Policies and Warranties

All Warranties

Part NumClassModelProduct DescriptionWarranty3 Jan 1900
10033SummitPwr Cord10ACEE 7/7C13Pwr Cord10ACEE 7/7IEC320C13No Warranty
10034SummitPwr Cord10ABS1363C13Pwr Cord10ABS1363IEC320C13No Warranty
10035SummitPwr Cord10ABS546C13Pwr Cord10ABS546IEC320C13No Warranty
10036SummitPwr Cord10AAS3112C13Pwr Cord10AAS3112IEC320C13No Warranty
10037SummitPwr Cord10ASEC1011C13Pwr Cord10ASEC1011IEC320C13No Warranty
10038SummitPwr Cord10ACEI 2316/VIIC13Pwr Cord10ACEI 2316/VIIIEC320C13No Warranty
10039SummitPwr Cord10AGB1002 YP03C13Pwr Cord10AGB1002 YP03IEC320C131 Year Warranty
10041BD 8KPwr Cord10ANEMA 515PC13RAPwr Cord10ANEMA 515PIEC320C13Right Angle1 Year Warranty
10042BD 8KPwr Cord12AJISC8303C13RAPwr Cord12AJISC8303IEC320C13RA1 Year Warranty
10043BD 8KPwr Cord10ACEE 7/7C13RAPwr Cord10ACEE 7/7IEC320C13Right AngleNo Warranty
10044BD 8KPwr Cord10ABS1363C13RAPwr Cord10ABS1363IEC320C13Right AngleNo Warranty
10045BD 8KPwr Cord10ABS546C13RAPwr Cord10ABS546IEC320C13Right AngleNo Warranty
10046BD 8KPwr Cord10AAS3112C13RAPwr Cord10AAS3112IEC320C13Right AngleNo Warranty
10047BD 8KPwr Cord10ASEC1011C13RAPwr Cord10ASEC1011IEC320C13Right AngleNo Warranty
10048BD 8KPwr Cord10ACEI 2316/VIIRAPwr Cord10ACEI 2316/VIIIEC320C13Right AngleNo Warranty
10049BD 8KPwr Cord10AGB1002 YP03C13RAPwr Cord10AGB1002 YP03IEC320C13RA1 Year Warranty
10058Optics100BASEBXD BiDi SFP100BASEBXD Bidirecttion Downstream SFP module SMF 10km link LCconnector for Fast Ethernet SFP Port1 Year Warranty
10059Optics100BASEBXU BiDi SFP100BASEBXU Bidirecttion Downstream SFP module SMF 10km link LCconnector for Fast Ethernet SFP Port1 Year Warranty
10060Optics100FX/1000LX miniGBICMiniGBIC SFP dualspeed 100 LX / 1000 LX LC connector1 Year Warranty
10061SummitPwr Cord10ANEMA 515PC13Pwr Cord10ANEMA 515PIEC320C131 Year Warranty
10062SummitPwr Cord12AJISC8303C13Pwr Cord12AJISC8303IEC320C131 Year Warranty
10063Optics100FX miniGBIC ModuleMiniGBIC SFP 100FX MMF LC connector1 Year Warranty
10065Optics10/100/1000BASET SFP10/100/1000BASET SFP module CAT5 cable 100m link RJ45connector for Giga Bit Ethernet SFP Port.1 Year Warranty
10066Optics100BASELX10 SFP100BASELX10 SFP module SMF 10km link LCconnector for Fast Ethernet SFP Port.1 Year Warranty
10067Optics100BASEFX SFP100BASEFX SFP module MMF 2km link LCconnector for Fast Ethernet SFP Port. Itemp1 Year Warranty
10088BD 8KPwr Cord10ANEMA L615PC13RAPower Cord10ANEMA L615PIEC320C13Right Angle1 Year Warranty
10089SummitPWR CORD10AAUSAS3112C15Power Cord 10A AUSTRALIA AS3112 IEC320C15No Warranty
10090SummitPWR CORD10ACHINA GB1002Power Cord 10A CHINA GB1002No Warranty
10092SummitPWR CORD10ASASABS164/1C15Power Cord 10A SOUTH AFRICA SABS 164/1 IEC320C15No Warranty
10093SummitPWR CORD10ADENMARKSRAFC15Power Cord 10A DENMARKSRAF IEC320C15No Warranty
10094SummitPWR CORD10AEUROPECEE7C15Power Cord 10A EUROPE CEE7 IEC320C15No Warranty
10095SummitPWR CORD12ABRNBR14136C15Power Cord 12A BRAZIL NBR14136 IEC320C15No Warranty
10096SummitPWR CORD10AUKBS1363C15Power Cord 10A UK BS 1363 IEC320C15No Warranty
10097SummitPWR CORD10ASWISSSEV1011C15Power Cord 10A SWISS SEV1011 IEC320C15No Warranty
10098SummitPWR CORD12AJAPANJIS8303C15Power Cord 12A JAPAN JIS 8303 IEC320C15No Warranty
10099SummitPWR CORD15AUSANEMA515C15Power Cord 15A USA NEMA 515 IEC320C15No Warranty
10100SummitPWR CORD15A ROW/USA C14C15Power Cord 15A ROW/USA Jumper IEC320C14 IEC320C15No Warranty
10121OpticsSR XFP Module10GBASESR XFP LC Connector1 Year Warranty
10122OpticsLR XFP Module10GBASELR XFP LC Connector1 Year Warranty
10124OpticsER XFP Module10GBaseER XFP 40km reach LC connector1 Year Warranty
10125OpticsZR XFP module10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP module 1550nm SMF 80km LC connector1 Year Warranty
10200OpticsTunable DWDM XFP10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP Tunable DWDM module Cband SMF 80km LC connector1 Year Warranty
10202Optics1m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ fanout26 AWGQSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ fanout copper cable 26 AWG 1m length.1 Year Warranty
10203Optics2m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ fanout26 AWGQSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ fanout copper cable 26 AWG 2m length.1 Year Warranty
10301OpticsSR SFP+ module10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ module 850nm MMF 26300m link LC connector1 Year Warranty
10302OpticsLR SFP+ module10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ module 1310nm SMF 10km link LC connector1 Year Warranty
10303OpticsLRM SFP+ moduleLRM SFP+ Module0 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ module 1310nm MMF 220m link LC connector1 Year Warranty
10304Optics1m SFP+ Cable10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ passive cable assembly 1m length.1 Year Warranty
10305Optics3m SFP+ Cable10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ passive cable assembly 3m length.1 Year Warranty
10306Optics5m SFP+ Cable10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ passive cable assembly 5m length.1 Year Warranty
10307Optics10m SFP+ Cable10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ passive cable assembly 10m length.1 Year Warranty
10309OpticsER SFP+ module10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ module 1550nm SMF 40km link LC connector1 Year Warranty
10310OpticsZR SFP+ module10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ module 1550nm SMF 80km LC connector1 Year Warranty
10311Summit0.5m QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ passive copper cable assembly 0.5m length.1 Year Warranty
10312Summit1m QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ passive copper cable assembly 1m length.1 Year Warranty
10313Summit3m QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ passive copper cable assembly 3m length.1 Year Warranty
10315Summit10m QSFP+ Active Optical Cable40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly 10m length.1 Year Warranty
10316Summit20m QSFP+ Active Optical Cable40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly 20m length.1 Year Warranty
10318Summit100m QSFP+ Active Optical Cable40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly 100m length.1 Year Warranty
10319OpticsQSFP+ SR4 Module40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ SR4 optical module MPO connector 100m link length.1 Year Warranty
10320OpticsQSFP+ 40GBASELR440 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ LR4 optical module LC connectors 10km SMF link length1 Year Warranty
10321SummitQSFP+ 4xSFP+ fanout cbl 3mQSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ fanout copper cable 3m1 Year Warranty
10322SummitQSFP+ 4xSFP+ fanout cbl 5mQSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ fanout copper cable 5m1 Year Warranty
10323Summit5m QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ passive copper cable assembly 5m length.1 Year Warranty
10325OpticsTunable DWDM SFP+10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Tunable DWDM module SMF 80km LC connector1 Year Warranty
10326OpticsQSFP+ PSM Optical ModuleQSFP+ (4X10GBASE) breakout optical module MPO connector 10km SMF link length1 Year Warranty
10327OpticsMPO to 4xLC breakout patch cable SM 10mMPO to 4 x LC breakout patch cable SingleMode 10m1 Year Warranty
10328Summit3rd Party Optics Lic X480/X460ExtremeXOS 3rd Party Optics (40ExtremeXOS 3rd Party Optics (40G and 100G) FeaturePack for X460G2 X480No Warranty
10329Optics40Gb BiDi MMF QSFP+40Gb Bidirectional MMF 100m OM3 QSFP+ LC1 Year Warranty
10330OpticsCFP2 100GBASELR4 module100 Gigabit EthernetLR4 CPF2 optical module LC connector 10km SMF link length1 Year Warranty
10331OpticsCFP2 100GBASESR10 module100 Gigabit EthernetSR10 CPF2 optical module MPO connector 100m link length1 Year Warranty
10332OpticsMPO4xLC patch cable OM4 5mMPO to 4xLC breakout patch cable OM4 MMF 5m1 Year Warranty
10334Optics40Gb LM4 QSFP+40Gb LM4 140m OM3 MMF 1Km SMF QSFP+ LC1 Year Warranty
10335Optics40Gb ER4 QSFP+40Gb ER4 40Km SMF QSFP+ LC1 Year Warranty
10336Optics3m QSFP+ Active Optical Cable40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly 3m length1 Year Warranty
10337Optics5m QSFP+ Active Optical Cable40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly 5m length1 Year Warranty
10338Optics10Gb SFP+ 10GBASET10Gb SFP+ 10GBASET RJ45 30m with Cat6a1 Year Warranty
10345OpticsMPO patch cable OM3 3mMPO to MPO Patch cable 12 fiber pinless MPO/MTP connectors OM3 MMF Type B 3m1 Year Warranty
10346OpticsMPO patch cable OM3 100mMPO to MPO Patch cable 12 fiber pinless MPO/MTP connectors OM3 MMF Type B 100m1 Year Warranty
10401Optics100Gb QSFP28 SR4 MMF100Gb 100GBASESR4 70m OM3 / 100m OM4 MMF QSFP28 MPO1 Year Warranty
10403Optics100Gb QSFP28 LR4 10km100Gb 100GBASELR4 10km SMF QSFP28 LC1 Year Warranty
10404Optics100Gb QSFP28 CWDM4100Gb CWDM4 2km SMF QSFP28 LC1 Year Warranty
10405Optics100Gb QSFP28 PSM4100Gb PSM4 2km SMF QSFP28 MPO1 Year Warranty
10406Optics100Gb SWDM4 MMF100Gb QSFP28 SWDM4 75m OM3 / 100m OM4 MMF LC1 Year Warranty
10410Optics100Gb DAC QSFP28QSFP28 0.5m100Gb QSFP28QSFP28 Direct attach passive copper cable 0.5m1 Year Warranty
10411Optics100Gb DAC QSFP28QSFP28 1m100Gb QSFP28QSFP28 Direct attach passive copper cable 1m1 Year Warranty
10413Optics100Gb DAC QSFP28QSFP28 3m100Gb QSFP28QSFP28 Direct attach passive copper cable 3m1 Year Warranty
10414Optics100Gb DAC QSFP28QSFP28 5m100Gb QSFP28QSFP28 Direct attach passive copper cable 5m1 Year Warranty
10421Optics100Gb DAC QSFP284xSFP28 1m100Gb QSFP284 x SFP28 (4x25Gb) Direct attach passive copper breakout 1m1 Year Warranty
10423Optics100Gb DAC QSFP284xSFP28 3m100Gb QSFP284 x SFP28 (4x25Gb) Direct attach passive copper breakout 3m1 Year Warranty
10424Optics100Gb DAC QSFP284xSFP28 5m100Gb QSFP284 x SFP28 (4x25Gb) Direct attach passive copper breakout 5m1 Year Warranty
10426Optics100Gb DAC QSFP282xQSFP28 1m100Gb QSFP282 x QSFP28 (2x50Gb) Direct attach passive copper breakout 1m1 Year Warranty
10428Optics100Gb DAC QSFP282xQSFP28 3m100Gb QSFP282 x QSFP28 (2x50Gb) Direct attach passive copper breakout 3m1 Year Warranty
10434Optics100Gb AOC QSFP28 5m100Gb QSFP28QSFP28 Active optical cable 5m1 Year Warranty
10435Optics100Gb AOC QSFP28 7m100Gb QSFP28QSFP28 Active optical cable 7m1 Year Warranty
10436Optics100Gb AOC QSFP28 10m100Gb QSFP28QSFP28 Active optical cable 10m1 Year Warranty
10437Optics100Gb AOC QSFP28 20m100Gb QSFP28QSFP28 Active optical cable 20m1 Year Warranty
10441Optics100Gb AOC QSFP28 x 4 SFP28 5m100Gb QSFP28 4xSFP28 (4x25Gb) Active optical breakout cable 5m1 Year Warranty
10442Optics100Gb AOC QSFP28 x 4 SFP28 7m100Gb QSFP28 4xSFP28 (4x25Gb) Active optical breakout cable 7m1 Year Warranty
10443Optics100Gb AOC QSFP28 x 4 SFP28 10m100Gb QSFP28 4xSFP28 (4x25Gb) Active optical breakout cable 10m1 Year Warranty
10444Optics100Gb AOC QSFP28 x 4 SFP28 20m100Gb QSFP28 4xSFP28 (4x25Gb) Active optical breakout cable 20m1 Year Warranty
10446Optics100Gb AOC QSFP282xQSFP28 5m100Gb QSFP28 2 x QSFP28 (2x50Gb) Active Optical Breakout Cable 5m1 Year Warranty
10447Optics100Gb AOC QSFP282xQSFP28 7m100Gb QSFP28 2 x QSFP28 (2x50Gb) Active Optical Breakout Cable 7m1 Year Warranty
10448Optics100Gb AOC QSFP282xQSFP28 10m100Gb QSFP28 2 x QSFP28 (2x50Gb) Active Optical Breakout Cable 10m1 Year Warranty
10449Optics100Gb AOC QSFP282xQSFP28 20m100Gb QSFP28 2 x QSFP28 (2x50Gb) Active Optical Breakout Cable 20m1 Year Warranty
10501Optics25Gb SFP28 SR MMF25Gb SFP28 25GBASESR 70m OM3 / 100m OM4 MMF LC1 Year Warranty
10502Optics25Gb SFP28 SR LiteFEC MMF25Gb SR LiteFEC 50m OM3 / 70m OM4 RSFEC 70m OM3 / 100m OM4 MMF LC1 Year Warranty
10503Optics25Gb SFP28 ESR MMF25Gb SFP28 ESR extended range 300m OM3 / 400m OM4 MMF LC1 Year Warranty
10504Optics25Gb SFP28 LR 10km SMF25Gb SFP28 LR 10km SMF LC1 Year Warranty
10506OpticsQSFP28 SFP28 AdapterQSFP28 SFP28 Slot Adapter1 Year Warranty
10520Optics25Gb DAC SFP28SFP28 1m25Gb SFP28SFP28 Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable 1m1 Year Warranty
10521Optics25Gb DAC SFP28SFP28 3m25Gb SFP28SFP28 Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable 3m1 Year Warranty
10522Optics25Gb DAC SFP28SFP28 5m25Gb SFP28SFP28 Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable 5m1 Year Warranty
10530Optics25Gb AOC SFP28SFP28 10m25Gb SFP28SFP28 Active Optical Cable 10m1 Year Warranty
10531Optics25Gb AOC SFP28SFP28 20m25Gb SFP28SFP28 Active Optical Cable 20m1 Year Warranty
10911SummitEPS500 External AC PSUExternal Power System 500 Watts with cableLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement03/31/2022
10916SummitSummit X650/X480 FAN moduleFAN module for Summit X650 and Summit X480 series switches spare1 Year Warranty
10917SummitSummit 450W AC PSU FB450W AC Power Supply module for Summit switches FronttoBack airflow1 Year Warranty
10918SummitSummit 450W DC PSU FB450W DC Power Supply module for Summit switches FronttoBack airflow1 Year Warranty
10923SummitRPS500pExternal PoE+ Redundant Power Supply Unit 500 Watts with cable Power cord ordered separatelyLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
10925SummitSummit 550W AC PSU FB550W AC Power Supply module for Summit switches FronttoBack airflow1 Year Warranty
10926SummitSummit 550W DC PSU FB550W DC Power Supply module for Summit switches FronttoBack airflow1 Year Warranty
10927SummitSummit 550W AC PSU BF550W AC Power Supply module for Summit switches BacktoFront airflow1 Year Warranty
10928SummitSummit 550W DC PSU BF550W DC Power Supply module for Summit switches BacktoFront airflow1 Year Warranty
10931SummitSummit 750W PoE AC PSU750W PoE AC Power Supply ModuleLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
10932SummitRPS150 XTExternal Redundant Power Supply Unit 150 Watts with cable Extended Temparture Range from 0 to +60 degrees Celsius Power cord ordered separately1 Year Warranty
10933SummitSummit 300W +24V/48V DC PSU300W +24V / 48V DC Power Supply Module for the X460 and the E4G400 platformsLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
10935SummitSummit X460 FAN ModuleFAN Module for Summit X460 Series Switches spareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement12/31/2022
10936SummitEPSC2External Power System Chassis 2. Accepts up to three Summit 750W AC PoE PSU 48V power supplies. Accepts up to 5 EPSCBL2x7 or up to 1 EPSCBL2x9 cables.1 Year Warranty
10939SummitEPS Cable 2x7External Power System Cable (1M with 2x7 pin) that connects EPS to any Summit X440 or X450G2 for providing redundant power1 Year Warranty
10940SummitEPS Cable 2x9External Power System (EPS) Cable (with 2x9 pin) that connects EPS to a X250e48p or a X450e48p for providing additional DC power.1 Year Warranty11/01/2023
10941SummitSummit 1100W AC PSU FB1100 Watt AC PoE Power Supply module with FronttoBack airflowLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
10942SummitSummit 1100W AC PSU BF1100W AC Power Supply Module back to front airflowLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
10943SummitSummit 300W AC PSU BF300W AC Power Supply Module back to front airflowLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
10944SummitSummit 300W DC PSU BF300W DC Power Supply Module back to front airflowLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
10945SummitSummit Fan module FBFan Module for Summit X460G2/X450G2 Series Switches front to back airflowLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
10946SummitSummit X460G2 Fan module BFFAN Module for Summit X460G2 Series Switches back to front airflowLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
10947SummitC5 to C14 ConverterPower dongle for converting an IEC C5 plug to IEC C14 plugNo Warranty
10948SummitRPS90External Redundant Power Supply Unit 90 Watts with cable Power cord ordered separately1 Year Warranty
10949SummitPwr Cord 2.5AGB1002 IEC320C5Pwr Cord 2.5AGB1002 IEC320C5 for ChinaNo Warranty
10950E4GE4G DC Pwr Conn Conv CableE4G DC Power Connector Converter Cable from 3pin to 4pin (50mm length). It is for connection between E4G200DC/router (3Pin) and ASTEC AC/DC Adapter Model AD10048P3 (4Pin).1 Year Warranty12/31/2024
10951SummitSummit 715W PoE AC PSU FB715W AC PoE Power Supply Module with front to back airflowLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
10952SummitSummit 715W AC PSU BF715W AC Power Supply Module back to front airflowLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
10953Summit350W AC PSU FB350W AC Power Supply Module front to back airflowLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
10954Summit350W AC PSU BF350W AC Power Supply Module back to front airflowLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
10958SummitHDX to FDX Converter ROWExternal converter for the international market that can use a CEE 7/1 plug to connect up to four halfduplex devices to four full duplex switch ports. Does NOT support PoEpass through. External power supply and cord with CEE 7/1 plug includedLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
10959SummitHDX to FDX Converter NAExternal converter for the North American market to connect up to four halfduplex devices to four full duplex switch ports. Does NOT support PoEpass through. External power supply and cord with NEMA 115P plug includedLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
10960SummitPSU55Wx40.2Tx322Lmm770WACFB770W AC power supply FronttoBack airflow1 Year Warranty
10961SummitPSU55Wx40.2Tx322Lmm770WACBF770W AC power supply BacktoFront airflow1 Year Warranty
10962SummitPSU55Wx40.2Tx322Lmm1100WDCFB1100W DC power supply FronttoBack airflow1 Year Warranty
10963SummitPSU55Wx40.2Tx322Lmm1100WDCBF1100W DC power supply BacktoFront airflow1 Year Warranty
10965Smart OmniEdge SwitchingLRM/MACsec AdapterExtremeSwitching LRM/MACsec Adapter two SFP+ network ports (unpopulated) and two host cables with integrated SFP/SFP+ transceivers for host switch connection1 Year Warranty
10966Smart OmniEdge Switching5 Unit Rack Mount Kit LRM/MACsec AdapterOptional multi unit rack mount bracket for LRM/MACsec Adapter. Holds five units in 1RU1 Year Warranty
11011SummitDirect Attach Feature PackDirect Attach Feature Pack for Summit X450a/X460/X460G2/X480 X650 X670/X670G2 X770 and BlackDiamond 8800 X SeriesSoftware Warranty
12101SummitReachNXT 1008t8 10/100BASETX 1 Gigabit combo ports (1 unpopulated Gigabit SFP and 10/100/1000BASET)Limited Lifetime Warranty - 10 Business Day Ship
12102SummitReachNXT 1008t AC Power AdapterOptional AC power adapter with 3 attachable power pins/plugs AC input 100240V 50/60Hz Max 0.5A DC output 12V 1.25A1 Year Warranty12/31/2023
12103SummitReachNXT 1008t Mounting Kit1 pair of magnets and 1 metal mounting plate for placing the ReachNXT 1008t product underneath a table or on a wall1 Year Warranty
15710WirelessSummit WM3700 WLAN ControllerSummit WM3700 WLAN controller with 4xGE Cu/SFP ports 1xFE management port and 1x serial console port. Has1 CF card slot 2 USB slots. Can manage up to 1024 Access Points. AP capacity and feature licenses sold separately. Power cord sold separately.1 Year Warranty06/30/2020
15711Wireless16AP Lic for Summit WM370016 AP capacity license for Summit WM3700 controller. Shipped as a voucher.Software Warranty06/30/2020
15712Wireless64AP Lic for Summit WM370064 AP capacity license for Summit WM3700 controller. Shipped as a voucher.Software Warranty06/30/2020
15713WirelessRTLS Lic for Summit WM3700Real Time Location System (RTLS) feature upgrade license for Summit WM3700 controller. Enables the API between the RTLS engine in controller and 3rd party RTLS application.Software Warranty06/30/2020
15714WirelessSummit WM3600 WLAN ControllerSummit WM3600 WLAN controller with 1x GE Cu/SFP Uplink port 8x GE PoE ports 1x FE Mgmt port 1x USB 2.0 Host 1x ExpressCard Slot 1x PCIX 1x Serial Port 2 USB slots. Can manage up to 256 APs. Licenses sold separately. Power cord sold separately.1 Year Warranty06/30/2020
15715Wireless16 AP Lic for Summit WM360016 AP capacity license for Summit WM3600 controller. Shipped as a voucher.Software Warranty06/30/2020
15716WirelessRTLS Lic for Summit WM3600Real Time Location System (RTLS) feature upgrade license for Summit WM3600 controller. Enables the API between the RTLS engine in controller and 3rd party RTLS application.Software Warranty06/30/2020
15717WirelessSummit WM3400 WLAN ControllerSummit WM3400 WLAN controller with 5xGE PoE+ LAN ports 1xGE WAN port and 1x serial console port. Includes 1x ExpressCard Slot and 1x USB port. Bundled with support for 6 Access Points. Includes universal AC power module. Region specific power cord for power module sold separately. Requires Summit WM3000 series software R4.2 or above1 Year Warranty06/30/2020
15718Wireless256 AP Lic for Summit WM3700256 AP capacity license for Summit WM3700 controller. Shipped as a voucherSoftware Warranty06/30/2020
15719Wireless64 AP Lic for Summit WM360064 AP capacity upgrade license for Summit WM3600 controller. Shipped as a voucher with instructions on logging to the Extreme License server and generating the license keySoftware Warranty06/30/2020
15724WirelessAltitude 4610US abgn InAn APAltitude 4610 dualradio 802.11a/b/g/n indoor Access Point for US regulatory domain. Has one 10/100/1000 PoE port. Managed by Summit WM3000 series controller running software R4.2 or above. Includes internal omnidirectional antennas. Suitable for wall or below ceiling mount to TBars with builtin mounting brackets. IEEE 802.3af PoE powered or use a suitable midspan PoE injectorLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2020
15725WirelessAltitude 4610ROW abgn InAn APAltitude 4610 dualradio 802.11a/b/g/n indoor Access Point for Rest of the World regulatory domainexcept Israel. Has one 10/100/1000 PoE port. Managed by Summit WM3000 series controller running software R4.2 or above. Includes internal omnidirectional antennas. Suitable for wall or below ceiling mount to TBars with builtin mounting brackets. IEEE 802.3af PoE powered or use a suitable midspan PoE injectorLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2020
15727WirelessAltitude 4610EU abgn InAn APAltitude 4610 dualradio 802.11a/b/g/n indoor Access Point for European Union regulatory domain. Has one 10/100/1000 PoE port. Managed by Summit WM3000 series controller running software R4.2 or above. Includes internal omnidirectLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2020
15730WirelessAltitude 4620US abgn ExAn APAltitude 4620 dualradio 802.11a/b/g/n indoor Access Point for US regulatory domain. Has one 10/100/1000 PoE port. Managed by Summit WM3000 series controller running software R4.2 or above. Includes 6x detachable external omnidirectional antennas. Plenum rated. Suitable for wall or above the ceiling mount with builtin mounting brackets. Comes with a light pipe to display LED activity below the drop down ceiling. IEEE 802.3af PoE powered or use a suitable midspan PoE injectorLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2020
15731WirelessAltitude 4620ROW abgn ExAn APAltitude 4620 dualradio 802.11a/b/g/n indoor Access Point for Rest of the World regulatory domainexcept Israel. Has one 10/100/1000 PoE port. Managed by Summit WM3000 series controller running software R4.2 or above. Includes 6x detachable external omnidirectional antennas. Plenum rated. Suitable for wall or above the ceiling mount. Comes with a light pipe to display LED activity below the drop down ceiling. IEEE 802.3af PoE powered or use a suitable midspan PoE injector1 Year Warranty06/30/2020
15734Wireless3G Lic for Summit WM36003G feature upgrade license for Summit WM3600 controller. Enables the operation of an approved 3G card plugged into the express card slot in Summit WM3600. Require relevant 3G service from cellular carrier. Approved 3G card for the 3G service to be procured from 3rd party supplier.Software Warranty06/30/2020
15735WirelessAltitude 4611ROW abgn IntAntAltitude 4611 singleradio 802.11 a/b/g/n indoor thin Access Point for the Rest of World regulatory domain. Includes an internal omnidirectional antenna and 1x 10/100/1000 PoE port. Managed by Summit WM3000 series controllers. Powered by 802.3af PoE or by use of an optional PoE injector.Limited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2020
15736WirelessAdvSecurity Lic for WM3600Advanced Security feature upgrade license for Summit WM3600 controller. Enables Role Based Firewall Configuration and increases number of IPSEC VPN tunnels from 100 to 1024. Shipped as a voucher.Software Warranty06/30/2020
15737WirelessAdvSecurity Lic for WM3700Advanced Security feature upgrade license for Summit WM3700 controller. Enables Role Based Firewall Configuration and increases number of IPSEC VPN tunnels from 600 to 2048. Shipped as a voucher.Software Warranty06/30/2020
15738WirelessRackmount kit for Summit WM3400Rack mount kit for mounting Summit WM3400 controller and the power module to a 19 rack. Optional accessory1 Year Warranty06/30/2020
15749WirelessAltitude 4621ROW abgn ExtAntAltitude 4621 singleradio 802.11 a/b/g/n indoor thin Access Point for the Rest of World regulatory domainexcluding Israel. Includes 3x detachable external omnidirectional paddle antennas and 1x 10/100/1000 PoE port. Plenum rated. Managed by Summit WM3000 series controllers. Powered by 802.3af PoE or by use of an optional PoE injector.Limited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2020
15750WiNG WirelessAltitude 4710EU abgn DualRadioAltitude 4710 dualradio 802.11 a/b/g/n indoor adaptive Access Point for the European Union regulatory domain. Includes an RJ45 console port and 2x GE data portsGE1 is a PoE port GE2 is an uplink/WAN port. Plenum rated. Antenna not includedmust separately purchase either a facade antenna or up to 6 paddle antennas. Managed by Summit WM3000 series controllers. Powered by 802.3af/at PoE or by use of an optional external power supply or PoE injector.Limited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2020
15751WirelessAltitude 4710US abgn DualRadioAltitude 4710 dualradio 802.11 a/b/g/n indoor adaptive Access Point for the US regulatory domain. Includes an RJ45 console port and 2x GE data portsGE1 is a PoE port GE2 is an uplink/WAN port. Plenum rated. Antenna not includedmust separately purchase either a facade antenna or up to 6 paddle antennas. Managed by Summit WM3000 series controllers. Powered by 802.3af/at PoE or by use of an optional external power supply or PoE injector.Limited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2020
15752WirelessAltitude 4710ROW abgn DualRadioAltitude 4710 dualradio 802.11 a/b/g/n indoor adaptive Access Point for the Rest of World regulatory domainexcluding Israel. Includes an RJ45 console port and 2x GE data portsGE1 is a PoE port GE2 is an uplink/WAN port. Plenum rated. Antenna not includedmust separately purchase either a facade antenna or up to 6 paddle antennas. Managed by Summit WM3000 series controllers. Powered by 802.3af/at PoE or by use of an optional external power supply or PoE injector.Limited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2020
15753WiNG WirelessAltitude 4750US abgn TriRadioAltitude 4750 triradio 802.11 a/b/g/n indoor adaptive Access Point for the US regulatory domain. Third radio functions as a sensor only. Includes an RJ45 console port and 2x GE data portsGE1 is a PoE port GE2 is an uplink/WAN port. Plenum rated. Antenna not includedmust separately purchase either a facade antenna or up to 6 paddle antennas. Managed by Summit WM3000 series controllers. Powered by 802.3af/at PoE or by use of an optional external power supply or PoE injector.Limited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2020
15754WirelessAltitude 4750ROW abgn TriRadioAltitude 4750 triradio 802.11 a/b/g/n indoor adaptive Access Point for the Rest of World regulatory domainexcluding Israel. Third radio functions as a sensor only. Includes an RJ45 console port and 2x GE data portsGE1 is a PoE port GE2 is an uplink/WAN port. Plenum rated. Antenna not includedmust separately purchase either a facade antenna or up to 6 paddle antennas. Managed by Summit WM3000 series controllers. Powered by 802.3af/at PoE or by use of an optional external power supply or PoE injector.Limited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2020
15755WirelessFacade Antenna for 4700 APIntegrated snapon dualband omnidirectional facade antenna for 4700 series Access Points. Snaps over the AP housing and the wires are connected to the antenna ports on the AP. Antenna gain 3dBi/5dBi on 2.4/5 GHz bands.1 Year Warranty06/30/2020
15757WirelessAltitude 4611US abgn IntAntAltitude 4611 singleradio 802.11 a/b/g/n indoor thin Access Point for the US regulatory domain. Includes an internal omnidirectional antenna and 1x 10/100/1000 PoE port. Managed by Summit WM3000 series controllers. Powered by 802.3af PoE or by use of an optional PoE injector.Limited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2020
15758WirelessAltitude 4621US abgn ExtAntAltitude 4621 singleradio 802.11 a/b/g/n indoor thin Access Point for the US regulatory domain. Includes 3x detachable external omnidirectional paddle antennas and 1x 10/100/1000 PoE port. Plenum rated. Managed by Summit WM3000 series controllers. Powered by 802.3af PoE or by use of an optional PoE injector.Limited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2020
15759WirelessAltitude 4750EU abgn TriRadioAltitude 4750 triradio 802.11 a/b/g/n indoor adaptive Access Point for the European Union regulatory domain. Third radio functions as a sensor only. Includes an RJ45 console port and 2x GE data portsGE1 is a PoE port GE2 is an uplink/WAN port. Plenum rated. Antenna not includedmust separately purchase either a facade antenna or up to 6 paddle antennas. Managed by Summit WM3000 series controllers. Powered by 802.3af/at PoE or by use of an optional external power supply or PoE injector.Limited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2020
15760WirelessAltitude 4611EU abgn IntAntAltitude 4611 singleradio 802.11 a/b/g/n indoor thin Access Point for the European Union regulatory domain. Includes an internal omnidirectional antenna and 1x 10/100/1000 PoE port. Managed by Summit WM3000 series controllers. Powered by 802.3af PoE or by use of an optional PoE injector.Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2020
15761WiNG WirelessAP4511 Wallplate AP USAltitude AP4511 Single radio 802.11a/b/g/n Wall Plate Access Point. 2x2 MIMO. Low profile. One Fast Ethernet PoE uplink port one Fast Ethernet LAN port included. USonly version.Limited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2020
15762WirelessAP4511 Wallplate AP WWAltitude AP4511 Single radio 802.11a/b/g/n WallPlate Access Point. 2x2 MIMO. Low profile. One Fast Ethernet PoE uplink port one Fast Ethernet LAN port included. Rest of World (ROW) regulatory domain.Limited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2020
15764WirelessAP4532i int ant USAltitude AP4532i internal antenna Access Point for indoors installations for sale in the USA1 Year Warranty06/30/2020
15765WirelessAP4532i int ant ROWAltitude AP4532i internal antenna Access Point for sale WorldWide1 Year Warranty06/30/2020
15767WiNG WirelessAP4532e ext ant USAltitude AP4532e external antenna Access Point for indoor installations for sale in the USALimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2020
15768WiNG WirelessAP4532e ext ant ROWAltitude AP4532e external antenna Access Point for indoor installations for sale worldwideLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2020
15770WirelessAltitude 4621EU abgn ExtAntAltitude 4621 singleradio 802.11 a/b/g/n indoor thin Access Point for the European Union regulatory domain. Includes 3x detachable external omnidirectional paddle antennas and 1x 10/100/1000 PoE port. Plenum rated. Managed by Summit WM3000 series controllers. Powered by 802.3af PoE or by use of an optional PoE injector.Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2020
15771WirelessSummit WM3411 USSummit WM3411 wireless controller and access point with dual integrated dualband 802.11abgn radios. For the US Regulatory Domain1 Year Warranty06/30/2020
15772WirelessSummit WM3411 WWSummit WM3411 wireless controller and access point with dual integrated dualband 802.11abgn radios. For the Rest of World Regulatory Domain.1 Year Warranty06/30/2020
15774WirelessFacade Antenna for WM34113x3 MiMo Facade Antenna for the Summit WM3411 Wireless Controller1 Year Warranty06/30/2020
15776WirelessAltitude 4620EU abgn ExAn APAltitude 4620 dualradio 802.11a/b/g/n indoor Access Point for European Union regulatory domain. Has one 10/100/1000 PoE port. Managed by Summit WM3000 series controller running software R4.2 or above. Includes 6x detachable externaLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2020
15777WirelessTbar AP Mount Bracket 1PCWireless Mounting Bracket for ceiling Tbar mount for 46xx 47xx Access Points 1 Pack1 Year Warranty06/30/2020
15778Wireless6AP lic upgrade WM340034116 Wireless AP license upgrade for the Summit WM3411 WM3400Software Warranty06/30/2020
15779WirelessAdv WIPS for WM34003411Advanced WIPS upgrade for Summit WM3400WM3411Software Warranty06/30/2020
15780WirelessAdv WIPS license for WM3600Advanced WIPS upgrade for WM3600Software Warranty06/30/2020
15781WirelessAdv WIPS license for WM3700Advanced WIPS upgrade for WM3700Software Warranty06/30/2020
15782WiNG WirelessAP4511 Wallplate AP EUAltitude AP4511 Single radio 802.11a/b/g/n WallPlate Access Point. 2x2 MIMO. Low profile. One Fast Ethernet PoE uplink port one Fast Ethernet LAN port included. European Union regulatory domain.Limited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2020
15783WirelessAP4021i int ant USAltitude AP4021i singleradio thin (dependent) indoor Access Point for US regulatory domain 802.11a/b/g/n 2x2 MIMO Includes internal omnidirectional antennas. Powered by 802.3af/at PoE or by use of a PoE injector.Limited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2020
15784WirelessAP4021i int ant ROWAltitude AP4021i singleradio thin (dependent) indoor Access Point for the Rest of the World regulatory domain 802.11a/b/g/n 2x2 MIMO Includes internal omnidirectional antennas. Powered by 802.3af/at PoE or by use of a PoE injector.Limited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2020
15785WirelessAP4021e ext ant USAltitude AP4021i singleradio thin (dependent) indoor Access Point for US regulatory domain 802.11a/b/g/n 2x2 MIMO External antennas not includedmust separately up to 4 paddle antennas. Powered by 802.3af/at PoE or by use of a PoE injector.Limited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2020
15787WirelessTbar AP Mount Bracket 10PCWireless Mounting Bracket for ceiling Tbar mount for 46xx 47xx Access Points TEN Pack1 Year Warranty06/30/2020
15788WirelessAP4021e ext ant ROWAltitude AP4021i singleradio thin (dependent) indoor Access Point for the Rest of World regulatory domain 802.11a/b/g/n 2x2 MIMO External antennas not includedmust separately up to 4 paddle antennas. Powered by 802.3af/at PoE or by use of a PoE injector.Limited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2020
15789WirelessAP4521i int ant USAltitude AP4521i singleradio Independent indoor Access Point for US regulatory domain 802.11a/b/g/n 2x2 MIMO Includes internal omnidirectional antennas Powered by 802.3af/at PoE or by use of a PoE injector.Limited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2020
15790WirelessAP4521i int ant ROWAltitude AP4521i singleradio Independent indoor Access Point for Rest of World regulatory domain 802.11a/b/g/n 2x2 MIMO Includes internal omnidirectional antennas Powered by 802.3af/at PoE or by use of a PoE injector.Limited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2020
15791WirelessAP4521e ext ant USAltitude AP4521e singleradio Independent indoor Access Point for US regulatory domain 802.11a/b/g/n 2x2 MIMO. External antennas not includedmust separately up to 4 paddle antennas. Powered by 802.3af/at PoE or by use of a PoE injector.Limited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2020
15793WirelessAP4521e ext ant ROWAltitude AP4521e singleradio Independent indoor Access Point for US regulatory domain 802.11a/b/g/n 2x2 MIMO. External antennas not includedmust separately up to 4 paddle antennas. Powered by 802.3af/at PoE or by use of a PoE injector.Limited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2020
15794WirelessAP4762 outdoor USAltitude AP4762 dualradio Independent Outdoor Access Point for US regulatory domain 802.11a/b/g/n 3x3 MIMO. External antennas. Powered by 802.3af/at PoE or by use of a PoE injector.1 Year Warranty06/30/2020
15795WiNG WirelessAP4762 outdoor ROWAltitude AP4762 dualradio Independent Outdoor Access Point for Rest of World regulatory domain 802.11a/b/g/n 3x3 MIMO. External antennas. Powered by 802.3af/at PoE or by use of a PoE injector.1 Year Warranty06/30/2020
15796WirelessAP4763 outdoor USAltitude AP4763 triradio Independent Outdoor Access Point for US regulatory domain 802.11a/b/g/n 3x3 MIMO. External antennas. Powered by 802.3af/at PoE or by use of a PoE injector.1 Year Warranty06/30/2020
15797WirelessSummit WM3411 EUSummit WM3411 wireless controller and access point with dual integrated dualband 802.11abgn radios. For the European Union Regulatory Domain.1 Year Warranty06/30/2020
15798WirelessAP4532i int ant EUAltitude AP4532i dualradio Independent indoor Access Point for European Union regulatory domain 802.11a/b/g/n 2x3 MIMOintegrated internal omnidirectional antennas Powered by 802.3af/at PoE.Limited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2020
15799WirelessAP4532e ext ant EUAltitude AP4532e dualradio Independent indoor Access Point for European Union regulatory domain 802.11a/b/g/n 2x3 MIMO. External antennas not includedmust order separately up to 6 paddle antennas. Powered by 802.3af/at PoE.Limited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2020
15804WirelessAP4021i int ant EUAltitude AP4021i singleradio dependent indoor Access Point for European Union regulatory domain 802.11a/b/g/n 2x2 MIMOintegrated internal omnidirectional antennas. Powered by 802.3af/at PoE .Limited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2020
15808WirelessAP4021e ext ant EUAltitude AP4021e singleradio dependent indoor Access Point for European Union regulatory domain 802.11a/b/g/n 2x2 MIMO External antennas not includedmust order separately up to 2 paddle antennas. Powered by 802.3af/at PoE .Limited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2020
15809WirelessAP4521i int ant EUAltitude AP4521i singleradio Independent indoor Access Point for European Union regulatory domain 802.11a/b/g/n 2x2 MIMO internal omnidirectional antennas Powered by 802.3af/at PoE.Limited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2020
15810WirelessAP4521e ext ant EUAltitude AP4521e singleradio Independent indoor Access Point for European Union regulatory domain 802.11a/b/g/n 2x2 MIMO. External antennas not includedmust order separately up to 2 paddle antennas. Powered by 802.3af/at PoE.Limited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2020
15811WiNG WirelessAP4762 outdoor EUAltitude AP4762 dualradio Independent Outdoor Access Point for European Union regulatory domain 802.11a/b/g/n 3x3 MIMO. External antennas. Powered by 802.3at PoE.1 Year Warranty06/30/2020
15812WiNG WirelessAP4763 outdoor EUAltitude AP4763 dualradio with sensor Independent Outdoor Access Point for European Union regulatory domain 802.11a/b/g/n 3x3 MIMO. External antennas. Powered by 802.3at PoE.1 Year Warranty06/30/2020
15813WirelessAP4022i int ant EUAltitude AP4022i dualradio dependent indoor Access Point for European Union regulatory domain 802.11a/b/g/n 2x2 MIMO integrated internal omnidirectional antennas. Powered by 802.3af/at PoE.Limited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2020
15814WirelessAP4022e ext ant EUAltitude AP4022e dualradio dependent indoor Access Point for European Union regulatory domain 802.11a/b/g/n 2x2 MIMO External antennas not includedmust order separately up to 4 paddle antennas. Powered by 802.3af/at PoE.Limited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2020
15815WirelessAP4522i int ant EUAltitude AP4522i dualradio Independent indoor Access Point for European Union regulatory domain 802.11a/b/g/n 2x2 MIMO internal omnidirectional antennas Powered by 802.3af/at PoE.Limited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2020
15816WirelessAP4522e ext ant EUAltitude AP4522e dualradio Independent indoor Access Point for European Union regulatory domain 802.11a/b/g/n 2x2 MIMO. External antennas not includedmust order separately up to 4 paddle antennas. Powered by 802.3af/at PoE.Limited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2020
15830Wireless1024 AP Lic for WM395X Cntrlr128 AP capacity license for WM395X family of controllers.Software Warranty06/30/2020
15831WirelessAdvSecurity Lic for WM395XAdvanced Security feature upgrade license for WM395X family of controllers. Enables Role Based Firewall Configuration.Software Warranty06/30/2020
15850WirelessAP4532i int ant ILAltitude AP4532i dualradio Independent indoor Access Point for Israel regulatory domain 802.11a/b/g/n 2x3 MIMO Includes internal omnidirectional antennas Powered by 802.3af/at PoE or by use of a PoE injector.Limited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2020
15910WirelessAP4763 outdoor ROWAltitude AP4763 triradio Independent Outdoor Access Point for Rest of World regulatory domain 802.11a/b/g/n 3x3 MIMO. External antennas. Powered by 802.3af/at PoE or by use of a PoE injector.1 Year Warranty06/30/2020
15911WiNG WirelessAP4022i int ant USAltitude AP4022i dualradio thin (dependent) indoor Access Point for US regulatory domain 802.11a/b/g/n 2x2 MIMO Includes internal omnidirectional antennas. Powered by 802.3af/at PoE or by use of a PoE injector.Limited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2020
15912WirelessAP4022i int ant ROWAltitude AP4022i dualradio thin (dependent) indoor Access Point for Rest of World regulatory domain 802.11a/b/g/n 2x2 MIMO Includes internal omnidirectional antennas. Powered by 802.3af/at PoE or by use of a PoE injector.Limited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2020
15913WiNG WirelessAP4022e ext ant USAltitude AP4022e dualradio thin (dependent) indoor Access Point for US regulatory domain 802.11a/b/g/n 2x2 MIMO External antennas not includedmust separately up to 4 paddle antennas.. Powered by 802.3af/at PoE or by use of a PoE injector.Limited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2020
15916WirelessAP4022e ext ant ROWAltitude AP4022e dualradio thin (dependent) indoor Access Point for Rest of World regulatory domain 802.11a/b/g/n 2x2 MIMO External antennas not includedmust separately up to 4 paddle antennas. Powered by 802.3af/at PoE or by use of a PoE injector.Limited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2020
15993WirelessAP4522i int ant USAltitude AP4522i dualradio Independent indoor Access Point for US regulatory domain 802.11a/b/g/n 2x2 MIMO integrated internal omnidirectional antennas Powered by 802.3af/at PoE.Limited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2020
15994WirelessAP4522i int ant ROWAltitude AP4522i dualradio Independent indoor Access Point for Rest of World regulatory domain 802.11a/b/g/n 2x2 MIMO internal omnidirectional antennas Powered by 802.3af/at PoE.Limited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2020
15995WirelessAP4522e ext ant USAltitude AP4522e dualradio Independent indoor Access Point for US regulatory domain 802.11a/b/g/n 2x2 MIMO. External antennas not includedmust order separately up to 4 paddle antennas. Powered by 802.3af/at PoE.Limited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2020
15996WirelessAP4522e ext ant ROWAltitude AP4522e dualradio Independent indoor Access Point for Rest of World regulatory domain 802.11a/b/g/n 2x2 MIMO. External antennas not includedmust order separately up to 4 paddle antennas. Powered by 802.3af/atLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2020
16105SummitStacking Cable 5.0MSummitStack Stacking cable 5.0M (not supported for UniStack)Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
16106SummitStacking Cable 0.5MSummitStack/UniStack Stacking cable 0.5M1 Year Warranty
16107SummitStacking Cable 1.5MSummitStack/UniStack Stacking cable 1.5M1 Year Warranty
16108SummitStacking Cable 3.0MSummitStack/UniStack Stacking cable 3.0MLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
16117SummitXGM32sfOption card two unpopulated 10 Gigabit SFP+ slots compatible with Summit X460Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement12/31/2022
16119SummitXGM3S2xf/module2 x 10GbE XFP port interface module rear pluggable in Slot A on X460 and E4G400 platforms supporting SummitStackV (and SyncE when used with E4G400)1 Year Warranty03/01/2024
16120SummitXGM3SB4sf/module4 x 10GbE SFP+ ports rear pluggable in Slot B on X460 and E4G400 platforms (supporting SyncE when used with E4G400)1 Year Warranty03/01/2024
16125SummitSX460 Network Timing Feature PckExtremeXOS Network Timing Feature Pack for Summit X460 Series SwitchesSoftware Warranty12/31/2022
16126SummitXGM3S2sf/module2 x 10GbE SFP+ port interface module rear pluggable in Slot A on X460 and E4G400 platforms supporting SummitStackV (and SyncE when used with E4G400)1 Year Warranty03/01/2024
16127E4GE4GB16T1E1/module2 x MRJ21 ports for 16 T1/E1 pseudowire emulation 2 x SMA port for synchronization input/output rear pluggable in Slot B1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
16169SummitSX450G2 Multimedia(AVB) PckExtremeXOS Audio Video Bridging Feature Pack for Summit X450G2 series switchesSoftware Warranty
16172SummitX450G224tGE4BaseSummit X450G2 24 10/100/1000BASET 4 1000BASEX unpopulated SFP two 21Gb stacking ports 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port fan module slot (unpopulated) ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16173SummitX450G224pGE4BaseSummit X450G2 24 10/100/1000BASET POE+ 4 1000BASEX unpopulated SFP two 21Gb stacking ports 2 unpopulated power supply slots fan module slot (unpopulated) ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16174SummitX450G248tGE4BaseSummit X450G2 48 10/100/1000BASET 4 1000BASEX unpopulated SFP two 21Gb stacking ports (QSFP) 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port fan module slot (unpopulated) ExtremeXOS Edge license w PolicyLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16175SummitX450G248pGE4BaseSummit X450G2 48 10/100/1000BASET POE+ 4 1000BASEX unpopulated SFP two 21Gb stacking ports 2 unpopulated power supply slots fan module slot (unpopulated) ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16176SummitX450G224t10GE4BaseSummit X450G2 24 10/100/1000BASET 4 10GBASEX unpopulated SFP+ two 21Gb stacking ports 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port fan module slot (unpopulated) ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16177SummitX450G224p10GE4BaseSummit X450G2 24 10/100/1000BASET POE+ 4 10GBASEX unpopulated SFP+ two 21Gb stacking ports) 2 unpopulated power supply slots fan module slot (unpopulated) ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16178SummitX450G248t10GE4BaseSummit X450G2 48 10/100/1000BASET 4 10GBASEX unpopulated SFP+ two 21Gb stacking ports 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port fan module slot (unpopulated) ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16179SummitX450G248p10GE4BaseSummit X450G2 48 10/100/1000BASET POE+ 4 10GBASEX unpopulated SFP+ two 21Gb stacking ports 2 unpopulated power supply slots fan module slot (unpopulated) ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16190SummitSX450G2 Edge to Adv Edge LicExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License upgrade for Summit X450G2 series switchesSoftware Warranty
16191SummitX450G2 Core Lic from Edge LicExtremeXOS Advanced Core License upgrade from Edge License for ExtremeSwitching X450G2 series switchesSoftware Warranty
16192SummitX450G2 Core Lic from Adv EdgeExtremeXOS Advanced Core License upgrade from Advanced Edge License for ExtremeSwitching X450G2 series switchesSoftware Warranty
16200SummitSX450G2 OpenFlow FeaturePackExtremeXOS SDN OpenFlow Feature Pack for Summit X450G2 series switchesSoftware Warranty
16220E4GE4G TDM BreakOut CableTDM connectivity breakout cable that provides 1 x MRJ21 to 8 x RJ48c for use with TDM modules using MRJ21 connectors1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
16301SummitSummit X48048t48 10/100/1000BASET 4 100/1000BASEX unpopulated SFP (shared) No PSU with two unpopulated PSU slots one VIM2 slot ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license1 Year Warranty07/15/2025
16303SummitSummit X48024x24 100/1000BASEX unpopulated SFP 12 10/100/1000BASET (shared) 2 unpopulated XFP ports No PSU with two unpopulated PSU slots one VIM2 slot ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license1 Year Warranty07/15/2025
16304SummitSummit X48048x48 100/1000BASEX unpopulated SFP No PSU with two unpopulated PSU slots one VIM2 slot ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license1 Year Warranty07/15/2025
16311SummitVIM2SummitStackVIM2SummitStack 2 SummitStack stacking ports1 Year Warranty07/15/2025
16312SummitVIM210G4XVIM210G4X 4 10GBASEX XFP ports1 Year Warranty07/15/2025
16313SummitVIM2SummitStack128VIM2SummitStack128 2 x 64G stacking ports1 Year Warranty07/15/2025
16315SummitVIM2SummitStackV80VIM2SummitStackV80 2 x 40G stacking ports1 Year Warranty12/31/2022
16321SummitSummit X480 Core LicenseExtremeXOS Core License for Summit X480 series switchesSoftware Warranty
16322SummitSummit X480 MPLS Feature PackExtremeXOS MPLS Feature Pack for Summit X480 series switchesSoftware Warranty
16323SummitSummit X480 OpenFlow FeaturePackExtremeXOS SDN OpenFlow Feature Pack for Summit X480 series switchesSoftware Warranty
16401SummitSummit X46024t24 10/100/1000BASET 8 100/1000BASEX unpopulated SFP (4 24 10/100/1000BASET 8 100/1000BASEX unpopulated SFP (4 SFP ports shared with 10/100/1000BASET ports) XGM3 slot Stacking module slot 300W AC PSU with one unpopulated PSU slot Fan Module ExtremeXOS Edge LicenseLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2022
16402SummitSummit X46048t48 10/100/1000BASET 4 100/1000BASEX unpopulated SFP XGM3 slot Stacking module slot 300W AC PSU with one unpopulated PSU slot Fan Module ExtremeXOS Edge LicenseLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2022
16403SummitSummit X46024p24 10/100/1000BASET PoEplus 8 100/1000BASEX unpopulated SFP (4 SFP ports shared with 10/100/1000BASET ports) XGM3 slot Stacking module slot 750W AC PoE PSU with one unpopulated PSU slot Fan Module ExtremeXOS Edge LicenseLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2022
16404SummitSummit X46048p48 10/100/1000BASET PoEplus 4 100/1000BASEX unpopulated SFP XGM3 slot Stacking module slot 750W AC PoE PSU with one unpopulated PSU slot Fan Module ExtremeXOS Edge LicenseLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2022
16405SummitSummit X46024x24 100/1000BASEX unpopulated SFP 8 10/100/1000BASET (4 10/100/1000BASET ports shared with SFP ports) XGM3 slot Stacking module slot 300W AC PSU with one unpopulated PSU slot Fan Module ExtremeXOS Edge LicenseLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2022
16406SummitSummit X46048x48 100/1000BASEX unpopulated SFP XGM3 slot Stacking module slot 300W AC PSU with one unpopulated PSU slot Fan Module ExtremeXOS Edge LicenseLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2022
16407SummitSummit X46024tDC24 10/100/1000BASET 8 100/1000BASEX unpopulated SFP (4 24 10/100/1000BASET 8 100/1000BASEX unpopulated SFP (4 SFP ports shared with 10/100/1000BASET ports) XGM3 slot Stacking module slot 300W DC PSU with one unpopulated PSU slot Fan Module ExtremeXOS Edge LicenseLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2022
16408SummitSummit X46048tDC48 10/100/1000BASET 4 100/1000BASEX unpopulated SFP XGM3 slot Stacking module slot 300W DC PSU with one unpopulated PSU slot Fan Module ExtremeXOS Edge LicenseLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2022
16409SummitSummit X46024xDC24 100/1000BASEX unpopulated SFP 8 10/100/1000BASET (4 10/100/1000BASET ports shared with SFP ports) XGM3 slot Stacking module slot 300W DC PSU with one unpopulated PSU slot Fan Module ExtremeXOS Edge LicenseLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2022
16410SummitSummit X46048xDC48 100/1000BASEX unpopulated SFP XGM3 slot Stacking module slot 300W DC PSU with one unpopulated PSU slot Fan Module ExtremeXOS Edge LicenseLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2022
16419SummitSummitStack ModuleSummitStack Module for Summit X460Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement12/31/2022
16420SummitSummitStackV80 ModuleSummitStackV80 Module for Summit X460Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement12/31/2022
16421SummitAdvanced Edge Lic X460/G2ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License for Summit X460 X460G2 Series SwitchesSoftware Warranty
16422SummitCore Lic from Edge Lic X460/GExtremeXOS Advanced Core License upgrade from Edge License for Summit X460 X460G2 Series SwitchesSoftware Warranty
16423SummitCore Lic from Adv Edge X460/GExtremeXOS Advanced Core License upgrade from Advanced Edge License for Summit X460 X460G2 series switchesSoftware Warranty
16424SummitMPLS Feature Pack X460/G2ExtremeXOS MPLS Feature Pack for Summit X460 X460G2 Series SwitchesSoftware Warranty
16425SummitOpenFlow FeaturePack X460/G2ExtremeXOS SDN OpenFlow Feature Pack for Summit X460 X460G2 series switchesSoftware Warranty
16426SummitMultimedia(AVB) Pck X460/G2ExtremeXOS Audio Video Bridging Feature Pack for Summit X460 X460G2 series switchesSoftware Warranty
16431E4GE4G400AC/router24 x 10/100/1000BASET 8 x 100/1000BASEX unpopulated SFP (4 SFP ports shared with 10/100/1000BASET ports)Rear Slot A Rear Slot B with AC Power Supply Fan module1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
16432E4GE4G400DC/router24 x 10/100/1000BASET 8 x 100/1000BASEX unpopulated SFP (4 SFP ports shared with 10/100/1000BASET ports)Rear Slot A Rear Slot B with DC Power Supply Fan module1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
16440E4GE4G20012xDC/router12 x 100/1000BASEX unpopulated SFP one front I/O slot one front Sync slot one internal DC PSU with two inputs1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
16441E4GE4G200DC/router8 x 10/100/1000BASET 4 x 100/1000BASEX unpopulated SFP one front I/O slot one front Sync slot one internal DC PSU with two inputs1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
16442E4GE4GF16T1E1/module16 x RJ45 port front plugin module supporting pseudowire emulation of 16 T1/E11 Year Warranty06/30/2023
16444E4GE4GCLK/module2 x SMA port front plugin module supporting BITS 1588v2 SyncE and TDM Line timing1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
16490E4GE4G200 Ntwrk Timing 1588 PTPExtremeXOS Network Timing Feature Pack for E4G200 that enables 1588v2 PTP (Precision Time Protocol)Software Warranty06/30/2023
16491E4GE4G200 Adv Edge Lic MPLSExtreme XOS Advanced Edge License Upgrade from Edge for E4G200 products and includes the MPLS feature packSoftware Warranty06/30/2023
16492E4GE4G200 Core Lic from Adv EdgeExtreme XOS Core License Upgrade from Advanced Edge for E4G200 productsSoftware Warranty06/30/2023
16493E4GE4G200 Core Lic fr Edge MPLSExtreme XOS Core License Upgrade from Edge for E4G200 products and includes the MPLS feature packSoftware Warranty06/30/2023
16495E4GE4G400 Ntwrk Timing 1588 PTPExtremeXOS Network Timing Feature Pack for E4G400 that enables 1588v2 PTP (Precision Time Protocol)Software Warranty06/30/2023
16496E4GE4G400 Core Lic from Adv EdgeExtreme XOS Core License Upgrade from Advanced Edge for E4G400 productsSoftware Warranty12/31/2024
16497BD XBDX83rd Party Optics LicenseExtremeXOS 3rd Party Optics (40G and 100G) FeaturePack for BDX8No Warranty12/31/2024
16498BD 8KBD88003rd Party Optics LicenseExtremeXOS 3rd Party Optics (40G and 100G) FeaturePack for BD8800No Warranty12/31/2024
16499SummitSummit 670V3rd Party Optics LicExtremeXOS 3rd Party Optics (40G and 100G) FeaturePack for Summit 670No Warranty
16501SummitSummit X4408t8 10/100/1000BASET 4 1000BASEX unpopulated SFP SummitStack Stacking ports 1 AC PSU ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement03/31/2022
16502SummitSummit X4408p8 10/100/1000BASET PoEplus 4 1000BASEX unpopulated SFP SummitStack Stacking ports 1 AC PSU ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement03/31/2022
16503SummitSummit X44024t24 10/100/1000BASET 4 1000BASEX unpopulated SFP (4 SFP ports shared with 10/100/1000BASET ports) SummitStack Stacking ports 1 AC PSU ExtremeXOS Edge license connector for external power supplyLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement03/31/2022
16504SummitSummit X44024p24 10/100/1000BASET PoEplus 4 1000BASEX unpopulated SFP (4 SFP ports shared with 10/100/1000BASET ports) SummitStack Stacking ports 1 AC PSU ExtremeXOS Edge license connector for external power supplyLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement03/31/2022
16505SummitSummit X44048t48 10/100/1000BASET 4 1000BASEX unpopulated SFP (4 SFP ports shared with 10/100/1000BASET ports) SummitStack Stacking ports 1 AC PSU ExtremeXOS Edge license connector for external power supplyLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement03/31/2022
16506SummitSummit X44048p48 10/100/1000BASET PoEplus 4 1000BASEX unpopulated SFP (4 SFP ports shared with 10/100/1000BASET ports) SummitStack Stacking ports 1 AC PSU ExtremeXOS Edge license connector for external power supplyLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement03/31/2022
16507SummitSummit X44024t10G24 10/100/1000BASET 4 1000BASEX unpopulated SFP (4 SFP ports shared with 10/100/1000BASET ports) 2 10GBASEX SFP+ 1 AC PSU ExtremeXOS Edge license connector for external power supplyLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement03/31/2022
16508SummitSummit X44024p10G24 10/100/1000BASET PoEplus 4 1000BASEX unpopulated SFP (4 SFP ports shared with 10/100/1000BASET ports) 2 10GBASEX SFP+ 1 AC PSU ExtremeXOS Edge license connector for external power supplyLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement03/31/2022
16509SummitSummit X44048t10G48 10/100/1000BASET 2 1000BASEX unpopulated SFP (2 SFP ports shared with 10/100/1000BASET ports) 2 10GBASEX SFP+ 1 AC PSU ExtremeXOS Edge license connector for external power supplyLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement03/31/2022
16510SummitSummit X44048p10G48 10/100/1000BASET PoEplus 2 1000BASEX unpopulated SFP (2 SFP ports shared with 10/100/1000BASET ports) 2 10GBASEX SFP+ 1 AC PSU ExtremeXOS Edge license connector for external power supplyLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement03/31/2022
16513SummitSummit X44024x24 100/1000BASEX SFP ports 4 gigabit combo ports (4 SFP ports shared with 10/100/1000BASET ports) Summit Stack Stacking ports 1 AC PSU ExtremeXOS Edge license connector for external power supplyLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement03/31/2022
16514SummitSummit X44024x10G24 100/1000BASEX SFP ports 4 gigabit combo ports (4 SFP ports shared with 10/100/1000BASET ports) 2 10GBASEX SFP+ 1 AC PSU ExtremeXOS Edge license connector for external power supplyLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement03/31/2022
16515SummitSummit X4308p8 10/100/1000BASET PoE+ 2 1000BASEX unpopulated SFP 1 AC PSU ExtremeXOS L2 Edge licenseLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement09/30/2023
16516SummitSummit X43024t24 10/100/1000BASET 4 1000BASEX unpopulated SFP 1 AC PSU ExtremeXOS L2 Edge licenseLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement09/30/2023
16517SummitSummit X43024p24 10/100/1000BASET PoE+ 4 1000BASEX unpopulated SFP 1 AC PSU ExtremeXOS L2 Edge licenseLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement09/30/2023
16518SummitSummit X43048t48 10/100/1000BASET 4 1000BASEX unpopulated SFP 1 AC PSU ExtremeXOS L2 Edge licenseLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement09/30/2023
16519SummitSummit X44024tDC24 10/100/1000BASET 4 1000BASEX unpopulated SFP (4 SFP ports shared with 10/100/1000BASET ports) Summit Stack Stacking ports 1 DC PSU ExtremeXOS Edge license connector for external power supply.Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement03/31/2022
16520SummitSummit X44048tDC48 10/100/1000BASET 4 1000BASEX unpopulated SFP (4 SFP ports shared with 10/100/1000BASET ports) Summit Stack Stacking ports 1 DC PSU ExtremeXOS Edge license connector for external power supply.Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement03/31/2022
16521SummitSummit X440 Adv. Edge LicenseExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License for Summit X440 series switchesSoftware Warranty
16522SummitSummit X440 OpenFlow FeaturePackExtremeXOS SDN OpenFlow Feature Pack for Summit X440 series switchesSoftware Warranty
16523SummitX440 Multimedia(AVB) Feature PckExtremeXOS Audio Video Bridging Feature Pack for Summit X440 series switchesSoftware Warranty
16524SummitX430 AVB Pk 100 streams 8 portsExtremeXOS Audio Video Bridging Feature Pack for Summit X430 series switches Maximum of 100 active streams on no more than eight portsSoftware Warranty09/30/2023
16525SummitSummit X4308p Mounting KitRack Mounting Kit for Summit X4308p Switch1 Year Warranty09/30/2023
16530SummitX440G212t10GE4X440G2 12 10/100/1000BASET 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP+ 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16531SummitX440G212p10GE4X440G2 12 10/100/1000BASET POE+ 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP+ 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16532SummitX440G224t10GE4X440G2 24 10/100/1000BASET 4 SFP combo 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP+ 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16533SummitX440G224p10GE4X440G2 24 10/100/1000BASET POE+ 4 SFP combo 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP+ 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16534SummitX440G248t10GE4X440G248t10GE4 long description X440G2 48 10/100/1000BASET 4 SFP combo 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP+ (2 combo/2 noncombo) 2 1GbE copper combo upgradable to 10GbE 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16535SummitX440G248p10GE4X440G2 48 10/100/1000BASET POE+ 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP+ (2 combo/2 noncombo) 2 1GbE copper combo upgradable to 10GbE 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16536SummitX440G224t10GE4DCX440G2 24 10/100/1000BASET 4 SFP combo 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP+ 1 Fixed DC PSU 1 RPS port ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16537SummitX440G248t10GE4DCX440G2 48 10/100/1000BASET 4 SFP combo 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP+ (2 combo/2 noncombo) 2 1GbE copper combo upgradable to 10GbE 1 Fixed DC PSU 1 RPS port ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16538SummitX440G224x10GE4X440G2 24 unpopulated 1000BASEX SFP (4 combo) 4 10/100/1000 combo 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP+ 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16539SummitX440G224fxGE4X440G2 24 fixed 100BASEFX LC connectors 4 1GBASEX unpopulated SFP 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port ExtremeXOS Edge license 0C to 60C operationLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16540SummitX440G212t8fxGE4X440G2 12 10/100/1000BASET plus 8 fixed 100BASEFX LC connectors 4 1GBASEX unpopulated SFP 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port ExtremeXOS Edge license 0C to 60C operationLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16541SummitX440G224tGE4X440G2 24 fixed 10/100/1000BASETX 4 1GBASEX unpopulated SFP 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port ExtremeXOS Edge license 0C to 60C operationLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16542SummitDual 10GbE Upgrade LicenseLicense that converts the two nonstack 1GbE SFP ports to be 10GbE SFP+Software Warranty
16543SummitQuad 10GbE Upgrade LicenseLicense that converts four 1GbE SFP ports to be 10GbE SFP+Software Warranty
16546SummitQuad 10GbE Lic from Dual 10GbE LicLicense that upgrades an already licensed Dual 10GbE switch to a Quad 10GbE switchSoftware Warranty
16560FastPath Switches22012t10GE2220Series 12 port 10/100/1000BASET 2 10GbE unpopulated SFP+ ports 1 Fixed AC PSU L2 Switching with RIP and Static Routes 1 countryspecific power cordLimited Lifetime Warranty with Express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B
16561FastPath Switches22012p10GE2220Series 12 port 10/100/1000BASET PoE+ 2 10GbE unpopulated SFP+ ports 1 Fixed AC PSU L2 Switching with RIP and Static Routes 1 countryspecific power cordLimited Lifetime Warranty with Express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B
16562FastPath Switches22024t10GE2220Series 24 port 10/100/1000BASET 2 10GbE unpopulated SFP+ ports 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port L2 Switching with RIP and Static Routes 1 countryspecific power cordLimited Lifetime Warranty with Express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B
16563FastPath Switches22024p10GE2220Series 24 port 10/100/1000BASET PoE+ 2 10GbE unpopulated SFP+ ports 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port L2 Switching with RIP and Static Routes 1 countryspecific power cordLimited Lifetime Warranty with Express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B
16564FastPath Switches22048t10GE4220Series 48 port 10/100/1000BASET 4 10GbE unpopulated SFP+ ports (2 LRM Capable) 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port L2 Switching with RIP and Static Routes 1 countryspecific power cordLimited Lifetime Warranty with Express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B
16565FastPath Switches22048p10GE4220Series 48 port 10/100/1000BASET PoE+ 4 10GbE unpopulated SFP+ ports (2 LRM Capable) 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port L2 Switching with RIP and Static Routes 1 countryspecific power cordLimited Lifetime Warranty with Express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B
16566FastPath Switches21012tGE2210Series 12 port 10/100/1000BASET 2 1GbE unpopulated SFP ports 1 Fixed AC PSU L2 Switching with Static Routes 1 countryspecific power cordLimited Lifetime Warranty with Express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B
16567FastPath Switches21012pGE2210Series 12 port 10/100/1000BASET PoE+ 2 1GbE unpopulated SFP ports 1 Fixed AC PSU L2 Switching with Static Routes 1 countryspecific power cordLimited Lifetime Warranty with Express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B
16568FastPath Switches21024tGE2210Series 24 port 10/100/1000BASET 2 1GbE unpopulated SFP ports 1 Fixed AC PSU L2 Switching with Static Routes 1 countryspecific power cordLimited Lifetime Warranty with Express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B
16569FastPath Switches21024pGE2210Series 24 port 10/100/1000BASET PoE+ 2 1GbE unpopulated SFP ports 1 Fixed AC PSU L2 Switching with Static Routes 1 countryspecific power cordLimited Lifetime Warranty with Express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B
16570FastPath Switches21048tGE4210Series 48 port 10/100/1000BASET 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP ports 1 Fixed AC PSU L2 Switching with Static Routes 1 countryspecific power cordLimited Lifetime Warranty with Express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B
16571FastPath Switches21048pGE4210Series 48 port 10/100/1000BASET PoE+ 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP ports 1 Fixed AC PSU L2 Switching with Static Routes 1 countryspecific power cordLimited Lifetime Warranty with Express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B
16572FastPath Switches200Series Dual Rack Mount KitHardware kit for mounting two 12 port 200Series switches (210 and/or 220) sidebyside in a 19 inch rackLimited Lifetime Warranty with Express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B
16573FastPath Switches200Series Wall Mount KitHardware kit for wall mounting one 12 port 200Series switch (either 210 or 220)Limited Lifetime Warranty with Express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B
16701SummitX460G224t10GE4BaseSummit X460G2 24 10/100/1000BASET 8 100/1000BASEX unpopd SFP (4 SFP ports shared) 4 1000/10GBaseX unpopd SFP+ ports Rear VIM Slot (unpopd) Rear Timing Slot (unpopd) 2 unpopd PSU slots fan module slot (unpopd) ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with EXOS Release 22.1 or greaterLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16702SummitX460G248t10GE4BaseSummit X460G2 48 10/100/1000BASET 4 1000/10GBaseX unpopd SFP+ ports Rear VIM Slot (unpopd) Rear Timing Slot (unpopd) 2 unpopd PSU slots fan module slot (unpopd) ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with EXOS Release 22.1 or greaterLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16703SummitX460G224p10GE4BaseSummit X460G2 24 10/100/1000BASET PoE+ 8 100/1000BASEX unpopd SFP (4 SFP ports shared) 4 1000/10GBaseX unpopd SFP+ ports Rear VIM Slot (unpopd) Rear Timing Slot (unpopd) 2 unpopd PSU slots fan module slot (unpopd) ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with EXOS Release 22.1 or greaterLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16704SummitX460G248p10GE4BaseSummit X460G2 48 10/100/1000BASET PoE+ 4 1000/10GBaseX unpopd SFP+ ports Rear VIM Slot (unpopd) Rear Timing Slot (unpopd) 2 unpopd PSU slots fan module slot (unpopd) ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with EXOS Release 22.1 or greaterLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16705SummitX460G224x10GE4BaseSummit X460G2 24 100/1000BASEX unpopd SFP 8 10/100/1000BASET (4 ports shared) 4 1000/10GBaseX unpopd SFP+ ports Rear VIM Slot (unpopd) Rear Timing Slot (unpopd) 2 unpopd PSU slots fan module slot (unpopd) ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with EXOS Release 22.1 or greaterLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16706SummitX460G248x10GE4BaseSummit X460G2 48 100/1000BASEX unpopd SFP 4 1000/10GBaseX unpopd SFP+ ports Rear VIM Slot (unpopd) Rear Timing Slot (unpopd) 2 unpopd PSU slots fan module slot (unpopd) ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with EXOS Release 22.1 or greaterLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16710SummitSummit X460G2 VIM2qOptional Virtual Interface Module for the rear of the X460G2 providing 2 40GBASEX ports unpopulated QSFP+Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16711SummitSummit X460G2 VIM2xOptional Virtual Interface Module for the rear of the X460G2 providing 2 10GBASEX ports unpopulated SFP+Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16712SummitSummit X460G2 VIM2tOptional Virtual Interface Module for the rear of the X460G2 providing 2 10GBASET portsLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16713SummitSummit X460G2 VIM2ssOptional Virtual Interface Module for the rear of the X460G2 providing 2 ports of Extremes SummitStackLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16714SummitTIMING SLOT GNDLUGModular Grounding Lug Card for the X460G2 that utilizes the Timing Module slot (note that adding the grounding lug excludes use of the 16715 Timing Module)No Warranty
16715SummitSummit X460G2 TMCLKOptional Timing Module for the rear of the X460G2 providing the hardware for SyncE and 1588 PTP clocking with 2 ports of miniBNC connectors for clocking outputsLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16716SummitX460G224tGE4BaseSummit X460G2 24 10/100/1000BASET 8 100/1000BASEX unpopd SFP (4 SFP ports shared) 4 1GBASEX unpopd SFP Rear VIM Slot (unpopd) Rear Timing Slot (unpopd) 2 unpopd PSU slots fan module slot (unpopd) ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with EXOS Release 22.1 or greaterLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16717SummitX460G248tGE4BaseSummit X460G2 48 10/100/1000BASET 4 1GBASEX unpopd SFP Rear VIM Slot (unpopd) Rear Timing Slot (unpopd) 2 unpopd PSU slots fan module slot (unpopd) ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with EXOS Release 22.1 or greaterLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16718SummitX460G224pGE4BaseSummit X460G2 24 10/100/1000BASET PoE+ 8 100/1000BASEX unpopd SFP (4 SFP ports shared) 4 1GBASEX unpopd SFP Rear VIM Slot (unpopd) Rear Timing Slot (unpopd) 2 unpopd PSU slots fan module slot (unpopd) ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with EXOS Release 22.1 or greaterLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16719SummitX460G248pGE4BaseSummit X460G2 48 10/100/1000BASET PoE+ 4 1GBASEX unpopd SFP Rear VIM Slot (unpopd) Rear Timing Slot (unpopd) 2 unpopd PSU slots fan module slot (unpopd) ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with EXOS Release 22.1 or greaterLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16720SummitX460G216mp32p10GE416 100Mb/1.0/2.5 GbE PoEplus 32 10/100/1000BASET PoEplus 4 1000/10GBaseX unpopulated SFP+ ports Rear VIM Slot (unpopd) Rear Timing Slot (unpopd) 2 unpopulated PSU slots fan module slot (unpopd) EXOS Advanced Edge license with policyLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16755SummitSummit X460G2 Ntwrk Timing 1588ExtremeXOS Network Timing Feature Pack for Summit X460G2 that enables 1588v2 PTP (Precision Time Protocol) Boundary ClockSoftware Warranty
16756SummitX460G224p24hp10GE4BaseX460G2 24 10/100/1000BASET full duplex PoE+ 24 10/100/1000BASET full/half duplex PoE+ 4 1000/10GBaseX unpopd SFP+ ports Rear VIM Slot (unpopd) Rear Timing Slot (unpopd) 2 unpopd PSU slots fan module slot (unpopd) ExtremeXOS Advanced EdgeLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16757SummitX460G224t24ht10GE4BaseX460G2 24 10/100/1000BASET full duplex 24 10/100/1000BASET full/half duplex 4 1000/10GBaseX unpopd SFP+ ports Rear VIM Slot (unpopd) Rear Timing Slot (unpopd) 2 unpopd PSU slots fan module slot (unpopd) ExtremeXOS Advanced EdgeLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16776SummitRear Rail Kit4 Post MountingAdapter kit for adding rear rails to enable four post mounting of X460G2 and Summit 17 or deeper switchesNo Warranty
16777SummitFour Piece Rack Mount Kit SpareFour Piece Rack Mount Kit Spare. Compatible with X450G2 X460G2 X620 (16 port models) X670 X670V X670 G2 X690 X770 X870No Warranty
16778Smart OmniEdge SwitchingX440G2 EXOS MACsec Feature PackExtremeSwitching X440G2 EXOS MACsec Feature Pack. Enables MACsec for use with ExtremeSwitching LRM/MACsec AdapterSoftware Warranty
16779Smart OmniEdge SwitchingX450G2 EXOS MACsec Feature PackExtremeSwitching X450G2 EXOS MACsec Feature Pack. Enables MACsec for use with ExtremeSwitching LRM/MACsec AdapterSoftware Warranty
16780Smart OmniEdge SwitchingX460G2 EXOS MACsec Feature PackExtremeSwitching X460G2 EXOS MACsec Feature Pack. Enables MACsec for use with X460G224p24hp10GE4 X460G224t24ht10GE4 models or ExtremeSwitching LRM/MACsec AdapterSoftware Warranty
16790SummitX59024x1q2c Base SystemExtremeSwitching X590 base unit with 24 1Gb/10Gb SFP+ ports 1 10Gb/40Gb QSFP+ port 2 10Gb/25Gb/40Gb/50Gb/100Gb capable QSFP28 ports 2 unpopulated power supplies slots 4 unpopulated fan module slots ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License1 Year Warranty
16791SummitX59024t1q2c Base SystemExtremeSwitching X590 base unit with 24 100Mb/1Gb/10GBASET ports 1 10Gb/40Gb QSFP+ port 2 10Gb/25Gb/40Gb/50Gb/100Gb capable QSFP28 ports 2 unpopulated power supplies slots 4 unpopulated fan module slots ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License1 Year Warranty
16795SummitX590 EXOS Core LicenseExtremeSwitching X590 ExtremeXOS Core license upgrade from Advanced EdgeSoftware Warranty
16801Fixed L2ISW 410/100P210/100T2SFP4port POE+ 10/100 2Port 10/100 w/ 2port SFP Operating Temperature 40C +75C5 Year Warranty
16802Fixed L2ISW 810/100P4SFP8port POE+ 10/100 w/ 4port SFP Operating Temperature 40C +75C5 Year Warranty
16803Fixed L2ISW 4GBP2GBT2SFP4port POE+ Gigabit 2port Gigabit w/ 2port SFP Operating Temperature 40C +75C5 Year Warranty
16804Fixed L2ISW 8GBP4SFP8port POE+ Gigabit w/ 4port SFP Operating Temperature 40C +75C5 Year Warranty
16805Fixed L2POE INJ75W2424VDC GbE PoE injector with 60/75W output Operating Temperature 40C +75C3 Year Warranty
16806Fixed L2POE INJ30W2424VDC GbE PoE injector with 30W output Operating Temperature 40C +75C3 Year Warranty
16807Fixed L2IS ACDC PS 240WIS ACDC Power Supply 240W Output DIN Rail 25 70C3 Year Warranty
16920Fixed L2IS ACDC PS 480WIS ACDC Power Supply 480W Output DIN Rail 25 70C3 Year Warranty
17026SummitStacking Cable 128G/64G 1.0MConversion cable for SummitStack256 and SummitStack128 1.0MLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
17030SummitStacking Cable 64G 1.0MSummitStack128 Stacking Cable 1.0MLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
17038SummitStacking Cable 64G/20G 1.0MConversion cable for SummitStack128 and SummitStack 1.0MLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
17101SummitSummit X670V48xFB48 10GBASEX SFP+ one VIM4 slot (unpopulated) ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License unpopulated dual PSU power slot FronttoBack airflow fan module1 Year Warranty
17102SummitSummit X670V48xBF48 10GBASEX SFP+ one VIM4 slot (unpopulated) ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License unpopulated dual PSU power slot BacktoFront airflow fan module1 Year Warranty
17103SummitSummit X67048xFB48 10GBASEX SFP+ ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License unpopulated dual PSU power slot FronttoBack airflow fan module1 Year Warranty
17104SummitSummit X67048xBF48 10GBASEX SFP+ ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License unpopulated dual PSU power slot BacktoFront airflow fan module1 Year Warranty
17111SummitSummit X670 fan module FBFan module for Summit X670 series switches FronttoBack airflow spare1 Year Warranty
17112SummitSummit X670 fan module BFFan module for Summit X670 series switches BacktoFront airflow spare1 Year Warranty
17115SummitFAN ASSY1x229.2CFM12FBX870 Fan Module FronttoBack airflow1 Year Warranty
17116SummitFAN ASSY1x229.2CFM12BFX870 Fan Module BacktoFront airflow1 Year Warranty
17121SummitVIM340G4XVIM340G4X 4 40GBASEX QSFP+ ports module for Summit X650/X4801 Year Warranty
17122SummitVIM440G4XVIM440G4X 4 40GBASEX QSFP+ ports module for Summit X670V1 Year Warranty
17131SummitSummit X670 Series Core LicenseExtremeXOS Core License Summit X670 SeriesSoftware Warranty
17133SummitSummit X670 MPLS Feature PackExtremeXOS MPLS Feature Pack for Summit X670 series switchesSoftware Warranty
17134SummitSummit X670 OpenFlow FeaturePackExtremeXOS SDN OpenFlow Feature Pack for Summit X670 series switchesSoftware Warranty
17135SummitX670 Multimedia(AVB) Feature PckExtremeXOS Audio Video Bridging Feature Pack for Summit X670 series switchesSoftware Warranty
17136SummitX670G2 Timing 1588 PTPExtremeXOS Network Timing Feature Pack for Summit X670G2 enables 1588v2 PTP (Precision Time Protocol)Software Warranty
17137SummitX670G2 EXOS MACsec Feature PackExtremeSwitching X670G2 EXOS MACsec Feature Pack. Enables MACsec for use with ExtremeSwitching LRM/MACsec AdapterSoftware Warranty
17138SummitX690 EXOS MACsec Feature PackExtremeSwitching X690 EXOS MACsec Feature Pack. Enables MACsec for use with ExtremeSwitching LRM/MACsec AdapterSoftware Warranty
17139SummitX590 EXOS MACsec Feature PackExtremeSwitching X590 EXOS MACsec Feature Pack. Enables MACsec for use with ExtremeSwitching LRM/MACsec AdapterSoftware Warranty
17201SummitSummit X670V48tFBAC48 10GBASET 4 10GBASEX (unpopulated and shared with 4 ports of the 48 10GBaseT ports) one VIM4 slot (unpopulated) ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License 2 FronttoBack 550W AC power supplies FronttoBack airflow fans1 Year Warranty
17202SummitSummit X670V48tBFAC48 10GBASET 4 10GBASEX (unpopulated and shared with 4 ports of the 48 10GBaseT ports) one VIM4 slot (unpopulated) ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License 2 BacktoFront 550W AC power supplies BacktoFront airflow fans1 Year Warranty
17203SummitSummit X670V48tFBDC48 10GBASET 4 10GBASEX (unpopulated and shared with 4 ports of the 48 10GBaseT ports) one VIM4 slot (unpopulated) ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License 2 FronttoBack 550W DC power supplies FronttoBack airflow fans1 Year Warranty
17204SummitSummit X670V48tBFDC48 10GBASET 4 10GBASEX (unpopulated and shared with 4 ports of the 48 10GBaseT ports) one VIM4 slot (unpopulated) ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License 2 BacktoFront 550W DC power supplies BacktoFront airflow fans1 Year Warranty
17205SummitSummit X670V48tFBMIX48 10GBASET 4 10GBASEX (unpopulated and shared with 4 ports of the 48 10GBaseT ports) one VIM4 slot (unpopulated) ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License 1 FronttoBack 550W AC power supply 1 FronttoBack 550W DC power supply FronttoBack airflow fans1 Year Warranty
17206SummitSummit X670V48tBFMIX48 10GBASET 4 10GBASEX (unpopulated and shared with 4 ports of the 48 10GBaseT ports) one VIM4 slot (unpopulated) ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License 1 BacktoFront 550W AC power supply 1 BacktoFront 550W DC power supply BacktoFront airflow fans1 Year Warranty
17300SummitSummit X670G272xBaseUnit72 10GBASEX SFP+ ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License unpopulated dual PSU power slot and 5 unpopulated fan airflow slots1 Year Warranty
17310SummitSummit X670G248x4qBaseUnit48 10GBASEX SFP+ and 4 40GBASEX QSFP+ ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License unpopulated dual PSU power slot and 3 unpopulated fan airflow slots1 Year Warranty
17350SummitX69048x2q4cX690 base unit with 48 1Gb/10Gb SFP+ ports 2 10Gb/40Gb QSFP+ ports 4 10Gb/25Gb/40Gb/50Gb/100Gb capable QSFP28 ports 2 unpopulated power supplies slots 6 unpopulated fan module slots ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License1 Year Warranty
17360SummitX69048t2q4cX690 base unit with 48 1Gb/10GBASET ports 2 10Gb/40Gb QSFP+ ports 4 10Gb/25Gb/40Gb/50Gb/100Gb capable QSFP28 ports 2 unpopulated power supplies slots 6 unpopulated fan module slots ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License1 Year Warranty
17401SummitX62016xBaseX620 16 100Mb/1Gb/10GBASEX SFP+ ports 2 unpopulated power supply slots 1 unpopulated Fan Module slot ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
17402SummitX62016tBaseX620 12 100Mb/1Gb/10GBASET ports with EEE 4 100Mb/1Gb/10GBASET with EEE shared with 4 1Gb/10GBASEX SFP+ ports 2 unpopulated power supply slots 1 unpopulated Fan Module slot ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
17403SummitX62016pBaseX620 12 100Mb/1Gb/2.5Gb/5Gb/10GBASET PoE (8 PoE++ and 4 PoE+) and EEE 4 100Mb/1Gb/10GBASET PoE+ and EEE shared with 4 1Gb/10GBASEX SFP+ ports 2 unpopulated power supply slots 1 unpopulated Fan Module slot ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
17404SummitX62010xBaseX620 10 100Mb/1Gb/10GBASEX SFP+ ports integrated power supply and fans ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
17405SummitX6208t2xBaseX620 8 100Mb/1Gb/10GBASET with EEE and 2 100Mb/1Gb/10GBASEX SFP+ ports integrated power supply and fans ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
17431SummitX620 Edge to Adv Edge LicenseExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License for X620Software Warranty
17433SummitX620 Multimedia(AVB) FeaturePckExtremeXOS AVB (Audio Video Bridging) Feature Pack for X620Software Warranty
17434SummitX620 OpenFlow FeaturePackExtremeXOS SDN OpenFlow Feature Pack for X620Software Warranty
17435Smart OmniEdge SwitchingX620 EXOS MACsec Feature PackExtremeSwitching X620 EXOS MACsec Feature Pack. Enables MACsec for use with ExtremeSwitching LRM/MACsec AdapterSoftware Warranty
17701SummitSummit X77032qFBAC32 40GBASEX QSFP+ ports (unpopulated) ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License 2 FronttoBack 550W AC power supplies 5 FronttoBack airflow fan modules1 Year Warranty
17702SummitSummit X77032qBFAC32 40GBASEX QSFP+ ports (unpopulated) ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License 2 BacktoFront 550W AC power supplies 5 BacktoFront airflow fan modules1 Year Warranty
17703SummitSummit X77032qFBDC32 40GBASEX QSFP+ ports (unpopulated) ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License 2 FronttoBack 550W DC power supplies 5 FronttoBack airflow fan modules1 Year Warranty
17704SummitSummit X77032qBFDC32 40GBASEX QSFP+ ports (unpopulated) ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License 2 BacktoFront 550W DC power supplies 5 BacktoFront airflow fan modules1 Year Warranty
17705SummitSummit X77032qFBMIX32 40GBASEX QSFP+ ports (unpopulated) ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License 1 FronttoBack 550W AC power supply 1 FronttoBack 550W DC power supply 5 FronttoBack airflow fan modules1 Year Warranty
17706SummitSummit X77032qBFMIX32 40GBASEX QSFP+ ports (unpopulated) ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License 1 BacktoFront 550W AC power suppy 1 BacktoFront 550W DC power suppy 5 BacktoFront airflow fan modules1 Year Warranty
17725SummitSummit X770 Series Core LicenseExtremeXOS Core License Summit X770 SeriesSoftware Warranty
17726SummitSummit X770 MPLS Feature PckExtremeXOS MPLS Feature Pack for Summit X770 series switchesSoftware Warranty
17727SummitSummit X770 OpenFlow FeaturePackExtremeXOS SDN OpenFlow Feature Pack for Summit X770 series switchesSoftware Warranty
17728SummitX770 Multimedia(AVB) Feature PckExtremeXOS Audio Video Bridging Feature Pack for Summit X770 series switchesSoftware Warranty
17729SummitSummit X770 Timing 1588 PTPExtremeXOS Network Timing Feature Pack for Summit X770 enables 1588v2 PTP (Precision Time Protocol)Software Warranty
17800SummitX87032cBaseX87032c Base unit 32 10Gb/25Gb/40Gb/50Gb/100Gb QSFP28 ports unpopulated ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License 2 unpopulated power supply slots 6 unpopulated fan module slots1 Year Warranty
17810SummitX87096x8cBaseX87096x8c Base unit 96 10Gb ports on 24 QSFP28 ports unpopulated 8 10Gb/25Gb/40Gb/50Gb/100Gb QSFP28 ports unpopulated ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License 2 unpopulated power supply slots 6 unpopulated fan module slots1 Year Warranty
17825SummitX870 Core LicenseExtremeXOS X870 Series Core LicenseSoftware Warranty
17826SummitX870 Openflow LicenseExtremeXOS X870 OpenFlow Feature PackSoftware Warranty
17828SummitX870 MPLS LicenseExtremeXOS X870 MPLS LicenseSoftware Warranty
17830SummitX87096x8c 6 port Speed LicExtremeXOS X87096x8c Port Speed License upgrades 6 ports to 10Gb/25Gb/40Gb/50Gb/100Gb supportSoftware Warranty
18001Wireless16502 X4408P 15761 AP4511 US06Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X4408p and Qty 6 Altitude 4511 AP US regulatory domainLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2020
18002Wireless16502 X4408P 15762 AP4511 WW06Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X4408p and Qty 6 Altitude 4511 AP Worldwide regulatory domainLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2020
18003Wireless16504 X44024P 15761 AP4511 US12Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X44024p and Qty 12 Altitude 4511 AP US regulatory domainLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2020
18004Wireless16504 X44024P 15762 AP4511 WW12Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X44024p and Qty 12 Altitude 4511 AP Worldwide regulatory domainLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2020
18005Wireless16504 X44024P 15783 AP4021i US12Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X44024p and Qty 12 Altitude 4021i AP US regulatory domainLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2020
18006Wireless16504 X44024P 15784 AP4021i WW12Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X44024p and Qty 12 Altitude 4021i AP Worldwide regulatory domainLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2020
18007Wireless16504 X44024P 15785 AP4021e US12Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X44024p and Qty 12 Altitude 4021e AP including Qty 48 Antennas US regulatory domainLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2020
18008Wireless16504 X44024P 15788 AP4021e WW12Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X44024p and Qty 12 Altitude 4021e AP including Qty 48 Antennas Worldwide regulatory domainLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2020
18009Wireless16506 X44048P 15761 AP4511 US12Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X44048p and Qty 12 Altitude 4511 AP US regulatory domainLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2020
18010Wireless16506 X44048P 15762 AP4511 WW12Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X44048p and Qty 12 Altitude 4511 AP Worldwide regulatory domainLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2020
18011Wireless16506 X44048P 15764 AP4532i US6Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X44048p and Qty 6 Altitude 4532i AP US regulatory domainLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2020
18012Wireless16506 X44048P 15765 AP4532i WW6Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X44048p and Qty 6 Altitude 4532i AP Worldwide regulatory domainLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2020
18013Wireless16506 X44048P 15767 AP4532e US6Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X44048p and Qty 6 Altitude 4532e AP including Qty 36 Antennas US regulatory domainLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2020
18014Wireless16506 X44048P 15768 AP4532e WW6Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X44048p and Qty 6 Altitude 4532e AP including Qty 36 Antennas Worldwide regulatory domainLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2020
18015Wireless16502 X4408P 15782 AP4511 EU06Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X4408p and Qty 6 Altitude 4511 AP European Union regulatory domainLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2020
18016Wireless16504 X44024P 15782 AP4511 EU12Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X44024p and Qty 12 Altitude 4511 AP European Union regulatory domainLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2020
18017Wireless16504 X44024P 15804 AP4021i EU12Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X44024p and Qty 12 Altitude 4021i AP European Union regulatory domainLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2020
18018Wireless16504 X44024P 15808 AP4021e EU12Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X44024p and Qty 12 Altitude 4021e AP including Qty 48 Antennas European Union regulatory domainLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2020
18019Wireless16506 X44048P 15782 AP4511 EU12Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X44048p and Qty 12 Altitude 4511 AP European Union regulatory domainLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2020
18020Wireless16506 X44048P 15798 AP4532i EU6Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X44048p and Qty 6 Altitude 4532i AP European Union regulatory domainLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2020
18021Wireless16506 X44048P 15799 AP4532e EU6Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X44048p and Qty 6 Altitude 4532e AP including Qty 36 Antennas European Union regulatory domainLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2020
18101VPEV40024t10GE2V400 Series 24 10/100/1000BASET 2 1000/10GBaseX unpopulated SFP+ ports fixed power supply and fanLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
18102VPEV40024p10GE2V400 Series 24 10/100/1000BASET PoE+ 2 1000/10GBaseX unpopulated SFP+ ports fixed power supply and fansLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
18103VPEV40048t10GE4V400 Series 48 10/100/1000BASET 4 1000/10GBaseX unpopulated SFP+ ports fixed power supply and fanLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
18104VPEV40048p10GE4V400 Series 48 10/100/1000BASET PoE+ 4 1000/10GBaseX unpopulated SFP+ ports fixed power supply and fansLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
18201VPEVXRPSCH3VX 3 Slot Redundant Power Supply ShelfLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
18202VPEVXRPS1000VX 1000W Redundant Power SupplyLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
27001Network ManagementECASWExtremeManagement ExtremeControl ExtremeAnalytics Subscription License. Requires associated service for each managed network device and/or user.Software Warranty
30135IdentiFi WirelessWSC35 WIRELESS APPLIANCEWSC35 WLAN Appliance. Manages 50 Access Points expandable to 125 in 1 or 16 AP increments. Requires Regulatory Domain Key1 Year Warranty
30136IdentiFi WirelessWSC5215 WLAN CONTROLLERWSC5215 WLAN Appliance. Manages 100 Access Points expandable to 1000 in 25 or 100 AP increments. Requires Regulatory Domain Key.1 Year Warranty
30137IdentiFi WirelessE1120ExtremeCloud Appliance E1120 expandable to 125 APs/Defenders and 50 Switches (Requires Separate Activation Key)1 Year Warranty
30138IdentiFi WirelessE2120ExtremeCloud Appliance E2120 expandable to 2000 APs/Defenders and 800 Switches (Requires Separate Activation Key)1 Year Warranty
30139Smart OmniEdge WirelessE3120ExtremeCloud Appliance E3120 expandable to 5000 APs/Defenders and 1000 Switches (Requires Separate Activation Key)1 Year Warranty
30311IdentiFi WirelessWSREG10PFCCV10 Regulatory Domain Key for FCC domain (For following countries US Puerto Rico Colombia). Enables WLAN appliances and access points with appropriate RF settings for the country.Software Warranty
30312IdentiFi WirelessWSREG10PROWV10 Regulatory Domain Key for ROW domain (For Rest of World). Enables WLAN appliances and access points with appropriate RF settings for the country.Software Warranty
30313IdentiFi WirelessWSV211010FCCV2110 V10 Virtual Wireless Appliance for FCC domain (For following countries US Puerto Rico Colombia). Base of 8 APs expandable to 525 APs in 1 or 16 AP increments includes 2 free Radar licenses.Software Warranty
30314IdentiFi WirelessWSV211010ROWV2110 V10 Virtual Wireless Appliance for ROW regulatory domain (For Rest of World). Base of 8 APs expandable to 525 APs in 1 or 16 AP increments includes 2 free Radar licenses.Software Warranty
30315IdentiFi WirelessWSREG10PBASEV10 Base Key to be used with appliances managing 3900 series or higher series access points. Enables WLAN appliances and access points with appropriate RF settings for the countrySoftware Warranty
30316IdentiFi WirelessWSV211010BASEV10 Base Key to be used with V2110 virtual appliance managing 3900 series or higher series access points. Base of 8 APs expandable to 525 APs in 1 or 16 AP increments includes 2 free Radar licenses.Software Warranty
30320IdentiFi WirelessExtremeWireless V2110 V10 Reg Key EGYPTPRDVEGY ExtremeWireless V10 Regulatory Key for V2110 Virtual Appliances for EgyptSoftware Warranty
30321IdentiFi WirelessExtremeWireless V10 Reg Key EGYPTPRDKEGY ExtremeWireless V10 Regulatory Key for Hardware Appliances for EgyptSoftware Warranty
30323IdentiFi WirelessActivation Key (V4)ExtremeCloud Appliance Physical Appliance V4 Activation KeySoftware Warranty
30324IdentiFi WirelessActivation Key (V4) VirtualExtremeCloud Virtual Appliance Activation Key (Except Egypt). Applies to VE6120 or VE6125. Activation capacity purchased separately.Software Warranty
30325IdentiFi WirelessActivation Key (V4) for EgyptExtremeCloud Appliance Physical Appliance V4 Activation Key for EGYPT ONLYSoftware Warranty
30326IdentiFi WirelessActivation Key (V4) Virtual EGYExtremeCloud Virtual Appliance Activation Key for Egypt. Applies to VE6120 or VE6125. Activation capacity purchased separately.Software Warranty
30327IdentiFi Wireless5 Device AdoptionExtremeCloud Appliance 5 Device Adoption License (Requires Subscription Purchase 9700330327 or 9560330327)Software Warranty
30328IdentiFi Wireless25 Device AdoptionExtremeCloud Appliance 25 Device Adoption License (Requires Subscription Purchase 9700330328 or 9560330328)Software Warranty
30329IdentiFi Wireless100 Device AdoptionExtremeCloud Appliance 100 Device Adoption License (Requires Subscription Purchase 9700330329 or 9560330329)Software Warranty
30330IdentiFi Wireless500 Device AdoptionExtremeCloud Appliance 500 Device Adoption License (Requires Subscription Purchase 9700330330 or 9560330330)Software Warranty
30331IdentiFi Wireless2000 Device AdoptionExtremeCloud Appliance 2000 Device Adoption License (Requires Subscription Purchase 9700330331 or 9560330331)Software Warranty
30350IdentiFi WirelessXCA 5 Dev Adoption Perm LicenseExtremeCloud Appliance 5 device permanent adoption licenseSoftware Warranty
30351IdentiFi WirelessXCA 25 Dev Adoption Perm LicenseExtremeCloud Appliance 25 device permanent adoption licenseSoftware Warranty
30352IdentiFi WirelessXCA 100 Dev Adoption Perm LicenseExtremeCloud Appliance 100 device permanent adoption licenseSoftware Warranty
30353IdentiFi WirelessXCA 500 Dev Adoption Perm LicenseExtremeCloud Appliance 500 device permanent adoption licenseSoftware Warranty
30354IdentiFi WirelessXCA 2000 Dev Adoption Perm LicenseExtremeCloud Appliance 2000 device permanent adoption licenseSoftware Warranty
30512WiNG WirelessWSPSI12VMR2 12V PWR SPLYMulti region 12V Indoor External Power Supply1 Year Warranty Wing
30513IdentiFi WirelessWSMBIWALL03 WALL MTG BRKTIndoor wall mounting bracket for AP3935i/e1 Year Warranty
30514WiNG WirelessWSMBOART01 Articulating Mtg BrktOutdoor articulating mounting bracket for AP3965i/e1 Year Warranty
30515IdentiFi WirelessWSMBWALLEXT01Wall mounting bracket extension for indoor and outdoor directional service antennas1 Year Warranty
30516WiNG WirelessWSMBIWALL04 Wall Mtg BrktIndoor wall mounting bracket for AP3916ic1 Year Warranty
30517WiNG WirelessWSEIO01 AP EnclosureIndoor/Outdoor AP enclosure for underseat install1 Year Warranty
30518WiNG WirelessWSMBIDCMTR01Drop Ceiling MultiT Rail Bracket. Accommodates 9/16 15/16 and 1.5 wide Tbars1 Year Warranty
30519WiNG WirelessWSMBOH01 HTYPE MTG BRKTOutdoor HType mounting bracket for AP3917i/e or AP 7662 i/e1 Year Warranty
30520WiNG WirelessWSMBOPOLE01 POLE MTG BRKTOutdoor Pole mounting bracket for AP3917i/e or AP 7662 i/e1 Year Warranty
30521IdentiFi WirelessWSMBIWALL05 DESK MTG BRKTWall and Desk offset mounting bracket for AP3912i1 Year Warranty
30522IdentiFi WirelessWSPSI750W01750W redundant power supply for network appliances (validate supported model numbers before ordering)1 Year Warranty
30524WiNG WirelessWSEIO02 Silicone Rubber KitSilicone Rubber Chamfer Gasket Kit for WSEIO01 AP Enclosure1 Year Warranty
30525WiNG WirelessWSCABRJ45FLT01300mm Ethernet extension cable with RJ45 receptaclefor AP3915i or WSMBIWALL051 Year Warranty
30527Smart OmniEdge WirelessWSPSI1100W011100W Redundant Power Supply for E31201 Year Warranty
30702IdentiFi WirelessWSAIDQ05120 5DBI 120DEG SECTORIndoor 2.32.7/4.96.1GHz 4feed 5dBi 120 degree sector antenna with standard RPSMAtype plug connector1 Year Warranty
30703IdentiFi WirelessWSAI5Q04060 4dbi 60deg SectorIndoor 4.96.1GHz 4feed 4dBi 60 degree sector antenna with standard RPSMAtype plug1 Year Warranty
30704IdentiFi WirelessWSAI2Q05060 5dbi 60deg SectorIndoor 2.32.7GHz 4feed 5dBi 60 degree sector antenna with standard RPSMAtype plug connector1 Year Warranty
30705IdentiFi WirelessWSAIDE07025 6.5/5DBI 25DEG SECTORIndoor 2.4GHz/5GHz eight feed 6.5/5.5dBi 25 degree sector antenna with standard RPSMAtype plug connector1 Year Warranty
30706IdentiFi WirelessWSAI5Q05025 5DBI 25DEG SECTORIndoor 5GHz four feed 5dBi 25 degree sector antenna with RPSMAtype plug connector1 Year Warranty
30707IdentiFi WirelessWSAIDE10055 10/6DBI 55DEG SECTORIndoor 2.4GHz/5GHz eight feed 10/6dBi 55 degree sector antenna with standard RPSMAtype plug connector1 Year Warranty
30709IdentiFi WirelessWSANT2DIP4 DIPOLEIndoor 2.4GHz dipole antenna (4pack)1 Year Warranty
30710IdentiFi WirelessWSANT5DIP4 DIPOLEIndoor 5GHz dipole antenna(4pack)1 Year Warranty
30711IdentiFi WirelessWSAODQ05120N 5DBI 120DEG SECTOROutdoor 2.32.7/4.96.1GHz 4feed 5dBi 120 degree sector antenna with standard Ntype plug connector1 Year Warranty
30712IdentiFi WirelessWSAO5Q04060N 4dBi 60deg SectorOutdoor 4.96.1GHz 4feed 4dBi 60 degree sector antenna with standard Ntype plug1 Year Warranty
30713IdentiFi WirelessWSAO2Q05060N 5dbi 60deg SectorOutdoor 2.32.7GHz 4feed 5dBi 60 degree sector antenna with standard Ntype plug connector1 Year Warranty
30714IdentiFi WirelessWSAODE07025N 6.5/5DBI 25DEG SECTOROutdoor 2.4GHz/5GHz eight feed 6.5/5.5dBi 25 degree sector antenna with standard Ntype plug connector1 Year Warranty
30715IdentiFi WirelessWSAODE13025N 13/11DBI 25DEG SECTOROutdoor 2.4GHz/5GHz eight feed 13/11dBi 25 degree sector antenna with standard Ntype plug connector1 Year Warranty
30716IdentiFi WirelessWSAO5Q05025N 5DBI 25DEG SECTOROutdoor 5GHz four feed 5dBi 25 degree sector antenna with standard Ntype plug connector1 Year Warranty
30717IdentiFi WirelessWSAO5Q11025N 11DBI 25DEG SECTOROutdoor 5GHz four feed 11 dBi 25 degree sector antenna with standard Ntype plug connector1 Year Warranty
30718IdentiFi WirelessWSAODE10055N 10/6DBI 55DEG SECTOROutdoor 2.4GHz/5GHz eight feed 10/6dBi 55 degree sector antenna with standard Ntype plug connector1 Year Warranty
30720IdentiFi WirelessWSAODE07100N 7dbi 100deg PanelOutdoor 2.42.5/5.155.875GHz Eightfeed 7dBi 100 degree panel antenna with standard Ntype plug connector1 Year Warranty
30724WiNG WirelessWSAODQ04360N 4DBI OMNIOutdoor 2.42.5/5.155.875GHz 4dBi Omni antenna with standard Ntype plug connector1 Year Warranty
30912IdentiFi WirelessWSAP3805iFCCCloudready Dual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn 2x22 MIMO Indoor Wave 1 access point with four internal antenna array. Available in the US Puerto Rico and Colombia.Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2023
30913IdentiFi WirelessWSAP3805iROWCloudready Dual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn 2x22 MIMO Indoor Wave 1 access point with four internal antenna array. Not available in the US Puerto Rico nor Colombia verify country availability before orderingLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2023
31012IdentiFi WirelessWSAP3935iFCCDual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn 4x44 MIMO Indoor wave2 access point with eight internal antenna array and active/active E/N data ports. Restricted Regulatory Domain FCC (For following countries US Puerto Rico Colombia)Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
31013IdentiFi WirelessWSAP3935iROWDual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn 4x44 MIMO Indoor wave2 access point with eight internal antenna array and active/active E/N data ports. Restricted Regulatory Domain Rest of WorldLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
31014IdentiFi WirelessWSAP3935eFCCDual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn 4x44 MIMO Indoor wave2 access point with eight reverse polarity SMA connectors (4 connectors per band) for external antenna array and active/active E/N data ports. Restricted Regulatory Domain FCC (For following countries US Puerto Rico Colombia)Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
31015IdentiFi WirelessWSAP3935eROWDual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn 4x44 MIMO Indoor wave2 access point with eight reverse polarity SMA connectors (4 connectors per band) for external antenna array and active/active E/N data ports. Restricted Regulatory Domain Rest of WorldLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
31016IdentiFi WirelessWSAP3965iFCCDual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn 4x44 MIMO Outdoor wave2 access point with eight internal antenna array and active/active E/N data ports. Restricted Regulatory Domain FCC (For following countries US Puerto Rico Colombia)1 Year Warranty
31017IdentiFi WirelessWSAP3965iROWDual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn 4x44 MIMO Outdoor wave2 access point with eight internal antenna array and active/active E/N data ports. Restricted Regulatory Domain Rest of World1 Year Warranty
31018IdentiFi WirelessWSAP3965eFCCDual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn 4x44 MIMO Outdoor wave2 access point with eight Ntype jack connectors (4 connectors per band) for external antenna array and active/active E/N data ports. Restricted Regulatory Domain FCC (For following countries US Puerto Rico Colombia)1 Year Warranty
31019IdentiFi WirelessWSAP3965eROWDual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn 4x44 MIMO Outdoor wave2 access point with eight Ntype jack connectors (4 connectors per band) for external antenna array and active/active E/N data ports. Restricted Regulatory Domain Rest of World1 Year Warranty
31020IdentiFi WirelessWSAP3935iILExtremeWireless Dual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn 4x44 MIMO Indoor wave2 access point with eight internal antenna array and active/active E/N data ports. Restricted Regulatory Domain IsraelLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
31025IdentiFi WirelessWSAP3912iFCCWallplate Cloudready Dual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn 2x22 MIMO Indoor Wave 2 access point with four internal antenna array. Available in the US Puerto Rico and Colombia.Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
31026IdentiFi WirelessWSAP3912iROWWallplate Cloudready Dual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn 2x22 MIMO Indoor Wave 2 access point with four internal antenna array. Verify country availability before ordering not available in the US Puerto Rico nor Colombia.Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
31028IdentiFi WirelessWSAP3915iFCCCloudready Dual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn 2x22 MIMO Indoor Wave 2 access point with four internal antenna array and integrated BTLE/802.15.4 radio. Available in the US Puerto Rico and Colombia.Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
31029IdentiFi WirelessWSAP3915iROWCloudready Dual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn 2x22 MIMO Indoor Wave 2 access point with four internal antenna array and integrated BTLE/802.15.4 radio. Verify country availability before ordering NOT available in the US Puerto Rico nor Colombia.Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
31031IdentiFi WirelessWSAP3915eFCCCloudready Dual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn 2x22 MIMO Indoor Wave 2 access point with three external antenna ports and integrated BTLE/802.15.4 radio. Available in the US Puerto Rico and Colombia.Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
31032IdentiFi WirelessWSAP3915eROWCloudready Dual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn 2x22 MIMO Indoor Wave 2 access point w/ 3 external antenna ports integrated BTLE/802.15.4 radio. Verify country availability before ordering NOT available in US Puerto Rico or Columbia.Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
31034IdentiFi WirelessWSAP3916icFCCAP + Video Camera Cloudready Dual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn 2x22 MIMO Indoor Wave 2 access point with four internal antenna array and integrated BTLE/802.15.4 radio. Available in the US Puerto Rico and Colombia.1 Year Warranty
31035IdentiFi WirelessWSAP3916icROWAP + Video Camera Cloudready Dual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn 2x22 MIMO Indoor Wave 2 access point with four internal antenna array and integrated BTLE/802.15.4 radio. Verify country availability before ordering NOT available in the US Puerto Rico nor Colombia.1 Year Warranty
31050IdentiFi WirelessWSAP3917iFCCCloudready Dual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn 2x22 MIMO Outdoor Wave 2 access point with four internal antenna array. Available in the US Puerto Rico and Colombia.1 Year Warranty
31051IdentiFi WirelessWSAP3917iROWCloudready Dual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn 2x22 MIMO Outdoor Wave 2 access point with four internal antenna array. Verify country availability before ordering not available in the US Puerto Rico Colombia nor Israel.1 Year Warranty
31055IdentiFi WirelessWSAP3917eFCCCloudready Dual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn 2x22 MIMO Outdoor Wave 2 access point with four external antenna ports. Available in the US Puerto Rico and Colombia.1 Year Warranty
31056IdentiFi WirelessWSAP3917eROWCloudready Dual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn 2x22 MIMO Outdoor Wave 2 access point with four external antenna ports. Verify country availability before ordering not available in the US Puerto Rico Colombia nor Israel.1 Year Warranty
32216WiNG WirelessWSMBVVMM Vehicle BracketVehicle Mounted Modem Bracket1 Year Warranty
36502Smart OmniEdge WirelessLBSBLE2APBluetooth beacon 2alkaline batteries fully provisionedNo Warranty
36504Smart OmniEdge WirelessLBSBLE2LPBluetooth beacon 2lithium batteries fully provisionedNo Warranty
36506Smart OmniEdge WirelessLBSBLE4APBluetooth beacon 4 alkaline batteries fully provisionedNo Warranty
36508Smart OmniEdge WirelessLBSBLE4LPBluetooth beacon 4 lithium batteries fully provisionedNo Warranty
36510Smart OmniEdge WirelessLBSBLEUSBPBluetooth beacon USB fully provisionedNo Warranty
36511Smart OmniEdge WirelessLBSBLE2AU8Bluetooth beacon 2alkaline batteries not provisioned (8Pack)No Warranty
36513Smart OmniEdge WirelessLBSBLE2LU8Bluetooth beacon 2lithium batteries not provisioned (8Pack)No Warranty
36515Smart OmniEdge WirelessLBSBLE4AU8Bluetooth beacon 4 alkaline batteries not provisioned (8Pack)No Warranty
36517Smart OmniEdge WirelessLBSBLE4LU8Bluetooth beacon 4 lithium batteries not provisioned (8Pack)No Warranty
36519Smart OmniEdge WirelessLBSBLEUSBU100Bluetooth beacon USB not provisioned (100Pack)No Warranty
37101WiNG WirelessAP7612680B30US802.11ac Wallplate Wedge MUMIMO 2x22 Dual radio internal antenna Domain United States Puerto RicoLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
37102WiNG WirelessAP7612680B30WR802.11ac Wallpate Wedge MUMIMO 2x22 Dual radio internal antenna Domain Canada Colombia EMEA Rest of WorldLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
37103WiNG WirelessAP7612680B30EGWiNG 802.11ac Wallpate Wedge Wave 2 2x22 Dual radio internal antenna Domain EgyptLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
37111WiNG WirelessAP7632680B30USWiNG 802.11ac Indoor Wave 2 MUMIMO Access Point 2x22 Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgninternal antenna Domain United States Puerto RicoLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
37112WiNG WirelessAP7632680B30WRWiNG 802.11ac Indoor Wave 2MUMIMO Access Point 2x22 Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn internal antenna Domain Canada Colombia EMEA Rest of WorldLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
37113WiNG WirelessAP7632680B40USWiNG 802.11ac Indoor Wave 2 MUMIMO Access Point 2x22 Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgnexternal antenna Domain United States Puerto RicoLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
37114WiNG WirelessAP7632680B40WRWiNG 802.11ac Indoor Wave 2MUMIMO Access Point 2x22 Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgnexternal antenna Domain Canada Colombia EMEA Rest of WorldLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
37115WiNG WirelessAP7632680B30EGWiNG 802.11ac Indoor Wave 2 Access Point 2x22 Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgninternal antenna Domain EgyptLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
37116WiNG WirelessAP7632680B40EGWiNG 802.11ac Indoor Wave 2 Access Point 2x22 Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgnexternal antenna Domain EgyptLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
37117WiNG WirelessAP7632680B30ILWiNG 802.11ac Indoor Wave 2 Access Point 2x22 Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgninternal antenna Domain IsraelLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
37121WiNG WirelessAP7662680B30USWiNG 802.11ac Outdoor Wave 2 MUMIMO Access Point 2x22 Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgninternal antenna Domain United States Puerto Rico1 Year Warranty Wing
37122WiNG WirelessAP7662680B30WRWiNG 802.11ac Outdoor Wave 2MUMIMO Access Point 2x22 Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn internal antenna DomainCanada Colombia EMEA Rest of World1 Year Warranty Wing
37123WiNG WirelessAP7662680B40USWiNG 802.11ac Outdoor Wave 2 MUMIMO Access Point 2x22 Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgnexternal antenna Domain United States Puerto Rico1 Year Warranty Wing
37124WiNG WirelessAP7662680B40WRWiNG 802.11ac Outdoor Wave 2 MUMIMO Access Point 2x22 Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgnexternal antenna Domain Colombia EMEA Rest of World1 Year Warranty Wing
37129WiNG WirelessAP7662680B40EGWiNG 802.11ac Outdoor Wave 2 Access Point 2x22 Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgnexternal antenna Domain Egypt1 Year Warranty Wing
37130WiNG WirelessAP7662680B30ILWiNG 802.11ac Outdoor Wave 2 Access Point 2x22 Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn Internal antenna Domain Israel1 Year Warranty Wing
37201WiNG WirelessMounting Plate for Indoor APsMounting Plate for Indoor APs1 Month Warranty Wing
37210WiNG WirelessFlat Metal Indoor BracketFlat Metal Indoor Bracket1 Month Warranty Wing
37211WiNG WirelessWSMBIDCFLUSHDrop Ceiling Flat Tile Tbar Bracket. Accommodates 9/16 15/16 and 1.5 wide Tbars1 Month Warranty Wing
37215WiNG WirelessPWR 12VDC 2A 2.5mm x 5.5mm connectorPWR 12VDC 2A 2.5mm x 5.5mm connector. Global AC plugs included1 Month Warranty Wing
37219Smart OmniEdge WirelessPWR 12VDC 3A 2.5mm x 5.5mm connectorPWR 12VDC 3A 2.5mm x 5.5mm connector. Global AC plugs included1 Year Warranty
37421WiNG WirelessEGuestLIC1APExtremeGuest Analytics License for 1APSoftware Warranty
37422WiNG WirelessEGuestLIC5APExtremeGuest Analytics License for 5APsSoftware Warranty
37423WiNG WirelessEGuestLIC10APExtremeGuest Analytics License for 10APsSoftware Warranty
37424WiNG WirelessEGuestLIC50APExtremeGuest Analytics License for 50APsSoftware Warranty
37425WiNG WirelessEGuestLIC100APExtremeGuest Analytics License for 100APsSoftware Warranty
37426WiNG WirelessEGuestLIC500APExtremeGuest Analytics License for 500APsSoftware Warranty
37427WiNG WirelessEGuestLIC1000APExtremeGuest Analytics License for 1000APsSoftware Warranty
37428WiNG WirelessEGuestLIC2000APExtremeGuest Analytics License for 2000APsSoftware Warranty
39016SubscriptionCloud WLAN Mgmt FCC Reg DomainCloud WLAN V10 Subscription Licenses for Management Control and BYOD FCC Regulatory Domain (Used for Mixed 37XX/38XX/39XX Deployments Restricted to Qualified Partners)Software Warranty
39017SubscriptionCloud WLAN Mgmt ROW DomainCloud WLAN V10 Subscription Licenses for Management Control and BYOD ROW Regulatory Domain (Used for Mixed 37XX/38XX/39XX Deployments Restricted to Qualified Partners)Software Warranty
39018SubscriptionCloud WLAN Mgmt BaseCloud WLAN V10 Base Subscription Licenses for Management Control and BYOD Worldwide (Only used with 39XX deployments Restricted to Qualified Partners)Software Warranty
39021IdentiFi Wireless802.11ac Wave 2 Wireless Demo Bundle FCCExtreme Networks 802.11ac Wave 2 440G2 Partner DemoKit for US Puerto Rico and Colombia1 Year Warranty05/15/2023
39022IdentiFi Wireless802.11ac Wave 2 Wireless Demo Bundle EUExtreme Networks 802.11ac Wave 2 440G2 Partner DemoKit for the European Union (EU)1 Year Warranty07/25/2023
39023IdentiFi Wireless802.11ac Wave 2 Wireless Demo Bundle ROWExtreme Networks 802.11ac Wave 2 440G2 Partner DemoKit for Rest of World including EMEA1 Year Warranty05/15/2023
39031IdentiFi WirelessWSAP3805i2x1Limited time 2 for 1 promotion for the AP3805i (verify country availability before ordering)Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2023
39032IdentiFi WirelessWSAP3825i2x1Limited time 2 for 1 promotion for the AP3825i (verify country availability before ordering)Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-212/31/2022
39033IdentiFi WirelessWSAP3805iFCC2x1Limited time 2 for 1 promotion for the AP3805iFCC (available in the US Puerto Rico and Colombia)Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/20/2023
39034IdentiFi WirelessWSAP3805iROW2x1Limited time 2 for 1 promotion for the AP3805iROW (not available for the US Puerto Rico nor Colombia verify RestofWorld country availability before ordering)Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-212/31/2022
39035IdentiFi WirelessWSAP3865e2x1Limited time 2 for 1 promotion for the AP3865e (verify country availability before ordering)Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-203/31/2023
39036IdentiFi WirelessWSAP3912iFCC2x1Limited time 2 for 1 promotion for the AP3912iFCC (available in the US Puerto Rico and Colombia)Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/28/2024
39037IdentiFi WirelessWSAP3912iROW2x1Limited time 2 for 1 promotion for the AP3912iROW (Not available in FCC region verify RestofWorld country availability before ordering)Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/28/2024
39038IdentiFi WirelessWSAP3935iFCC2x1Limited time 2 for 1 promotion for the AP3935iFCC (available in the US Puerto Rico and Colombia)Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-212/28/2023
39039IdentiFi WirelessWSAP3935iROW2x1Limited time 2 for 1 promotion for the AP3935iROW (not available for the US Puerto Rico nor Colombia verify RestofWorld country availability before ordering)Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-212/28/2023
39505Smart OmniEdge WirelessSA201Defender Adapter 201 with two 10/100/1000 BASET ports (1 network port and 1 device port) power from POE/POE+ optional power adapter sold separately. Verify country availability before ordering.1 Year Warranty
39521Smart OmniEdge ApplicationsDefender Lic for 10 End SystemsDefender License for 10 Protected End SystemsSoftware Warranty
39522Smart OmniEdge ApplicationsDefender Lic for 100 End SystemsDefender License for 100 Protected End SystemsSoftware Warranty
39523Smart OmniEdge ApplicationsDefender Lic for 1000 End SystemsDefender License for 1000 Protected End SystemsSoftware Warranty
39524Smart OmniEdge ApplicationsDefender Lic for 5000 End SystemsDefender License for 5000 Protected End SystemsSoftware Warranty
39525Smart OmniEdge ApplicationsDefender Lic for 10000 End SystemsDefender License for 10000 Protected End SystemsSoftware Warranty
41011BD 8KBD 8810 10 Slot ChassisBlackDiamond 8810 10Slot Chassis (Includes Fan Tray)1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
41012BD 8KBD 8806 6Slot ChassisBlack Diamond 8806 6Slot Chassis (Includes Fan Tray)1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
41050BD 8KBD 8806 600W/900W PSUBD 8806 600W/900W 100240V PSU1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
41114BD 8KBD 8806 AC PSU CoverBlackDiamond 8806 PSU cover (includes power cord retainer bracket)1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
41115BD 8KBD 8810 AC PSU CoverBlackDiamond 8810 PSU cover (includes power cord retainer bracket)1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
41121BD 8KBD 8800 / BD 12800 Spare Blank PanelBlackDiamond 12K / BlackDiamond 8800 Spare Blank Panel1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
41141BD 8KBD 8810 Mid Mount KitBlackDiamond 8810 Mid Mount Kit1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
41151BD 8KBD Cable Management Clip KitBlackDiamond Cable Management Clip Kit1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
41213BD 8KBD 8800 MSM48cBlackDiamond 8800 Management Switch Module optional I/O port1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
41216BD 8KBD 8800MSM96Management Switch Module1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
41231BD 8KBD 8900MSM128Management Switch Module1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
41251BD 8KBD 8500MSM24Management Switch ModuleLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement03/04/2020
41312BD 8KBD 8800 MPLS Feature PackExtremeXOS MPLS Feature Pack for BlackDiamond 8800 series switches requires MSM128 8900XL interface modules and ExtremeXOS 12.5 (or greater)Software Warranty06/30/2023
41314BD 8KBD 8800 Core LicenseBlackDiamond 8800 ExtremeXOS Core Software Upgrade OpenFlow Feature PackSoftware Warranty06/30/2023
41516BD 8KBD 8800 G48Te2BlackDiamond 8800 48port 10/100/1000BASET RJ45 edge optional POE card1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
41517BD 8KBD 8800 G48TcBlackDiamond 8800 48port 10/100/1000BASET RJ45 optional POE card1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
41521BD 8KBD 8900G48Xxl48port 1000BASEX SFP1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
41531BD 8KBD 8900G48Txl48port 10/100/1000BASET RJ451 Year Warranty06/30/2023
41532BD 8KBD 8900G96Tc96port 10/100/1000BASET MRJ211 Year Warranty06/30/2023
41543BD 8KBD 8800 G24XcBlackDiamond 8800 24port 1000BASEX miniGBIC1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
41544BD 8KBD 8800 G48XcBlackDiamond 8800 48port 1000BASEX miniGBIC1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
41561BD 8KBD 8500G24Xe24port 1000BASEX SFPLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement03/04/2020
41614BD 8KBD 8800 10G4XcBlackDiamond 8800 4port 10GBASEXFP1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
41615BD 8KBD 8800 10G8XcBlackDiamond 8800 8port 10GBASEXFP1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
41631BD 8KBD 890010G8Xxl8port 10GBASEX XFP1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
41711BD 8KBD 890040G6XxmBlackDiamond 8900xm 6port 40GBASEX QSFP+ Module1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
41811BD 8KBD 8800 SPOEBlackDiamond 8800 POE Card (addon module for 8800 G48Tc 8800 G48Te2 and 8500G48Te)1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
41821BD 8KBD 8800 SG8XcBlackDiamond 8800 8port 1G SFP card (addon module for MSM48c)1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
41822BD 8KBD 8800 S10G1XcBlackDiamond 8800 1port 10G XFP card (addon module for MSM48c)1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
41823BD 8KBD 8800 S10G2XcBlackDiamond 8800 2port 10GBASEX SFP+ card (addon module for MSM24 MSM48c and MSM128)1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
48001BD XBDX8ACBlackDiamond X8 Series chassis with 8 I/O slots. Chassis includes 5 Fan Trays. Power Supplies or Blank Panels are not included.1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
48011BD XBDXPSUAC25002500W AC Power Supply for BlackDiamond X series chassis. Up to 8 supported in the BDX8 chassis.1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
48015BD XBDX8FANFan Tray for BlackDiamond X8 chassis spare. 5 fan trays required in the system.1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
48018BD XBDXIOBLANKEEnhanced Blank Panel for BlackDiamond X series chassis for empty I/O module slot1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
48020BD XBDX8MMKMid Mount Kit for BlackDiamond X8 chassis1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
48021BD XBDXMM1Management Module 1 for BlackDiamond X series chassis. 2 modules required for 1+1 redundancy.1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
48031BD XBDXAFM20T5.12Tbps Fabric Module for BlackDiamond X chassis. Minimum 3 modules required for wirespeed performance 4 required for N+1 redundancy supporting full 20Tbps.1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
48032BD XBDXAFM10T2.56Tbps Fabric Module for BlackDiamond X chassis. Minimum 3 modules required for wirespeed performance 4 required for N+1 redundancy supporting full 10Tbps.1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
48038BD XBDXAG48T48Port 1GBASET RJ45 module for BlackDiamond X series chassis. Up to 8 modules in the BDX8 chassis support up to 384 wirespeed 100/1000MbE copper ports and work with either 2.56 or 5.12Tbps Fabric Modules.1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
48039BD XBDXAG48X48Port 1GBASEX SFP module for BlackDiamond X series chassis. Up to 8 modules in the BDX8 chassis support up to 384 wirespeed GbE copper ports and work with either 2.56 or 5.12Tbps Fabric Modules.1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
48040BD XBDXA10G48T48Port 10GBASET RJ45 module for BlackDiamond X series chassis. Up to 8 modules in the BDX8 chassis support up to 384 wirespeed 10GbE copper ports and work with either 2.56 or 5.12Tbps Fabric Modules.1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
48041BD XBDXA10G48X48Port 10GBASEX SFP+ module for BlackDiamond X series chassis. Up to 8 modules in the BDX8 chassis support up to 384 wirespeed 10GbE ports and work with either 2.56 or 5.12Tbps Fabric Modules. Optics and cables are not included.1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
48046BD XBDXA40G12X12port 40GBASEX QSFP+ module for BlackDiamond X series chassis1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
48047BD XBDXB40G12XXL12Port 40GBASEX XL QSFP+ module for BlackDiamond X series chassis. Up to 8 modules in the BDX8 chassis support up to 96 wirespeed 40GbE or 384 wirespeed 10GbE ports and work with either 2.56 or 5.12Tbps Fabric Modules. Licenses optics and cables are not included.1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
48051BD XBDXA40G24X24Port 40GBASEX QSFP+ module for BlackDiamond X series chassis. Up to 8 modules in the BDX8 chassis support up to 192 wirespeed 40GbE or 768 wirespeed 10GbE ports and only work with 5.12Tbps Fabric Module. Optics and cables are not included.1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
48061BD XBDXB100G4X4Port 100GBASEX CFP2 module for BlackDiamond X series chassis. Up to 8 modules in the BDX8 chassis support up to 32 wirespeed 100GbE or 320 wirespeed 10GbE ports and work with either 2.56 or 5.12Tbps Fabric Modules. Optics and cables are not included.1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
48062BD XBDXB100G4XXL4Port 100GBASEX XL CFP2 module for BlackDiamond X series chassis. Up to 8 modules in the BDX8 chassis support up to 32 wirespeed 100GbE or 320 wirespeed 10GbE ports and work with either 2.56 or 5.12Tbps Fabric Modules. Licenses optics and cables are not included.1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
48093BD XBDXMPLSLICMPLS Feature Pack license for the BlackDiamond X8 chassisSoftware Warranty06/30/2023
48094BD XBDXCORELICCore license for the BlackDiamond X8 chassis for scalable Layer 3 rich applications OpenFlow Feature PackSoftware Warranty06/30/2023
60020BD 8K700W/1200W 100240V PSU700W/1200W 100240VAC Power Supply Unit1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
60021BD 8K1200W 48V DC PSU1200W 48V DC Power Supply Unit1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
65046BD 8KBD 8806 / BD 12804 Mid Mount KitBlackDiamond 8806 / BlackDiamond 12804 Mid Mount Kit1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
85108Network ManagementINFO GOVERNANCE ENGINE UP TO 10 DEVICESINFORMATION GOVERNANCE ENGINE NETWORK COMPLIANCE SOLUTION UP TO 10 DEVICESSoftware Warranty
85109Network ManagementINFO GOVERNANCE ENGINE UP TO 25 DEVICESINFORMATION GOVERNANCE ENGINE NETWORK COMPLIANCE SOLUTION UP TO 25 DEVICESSoftware Warranty
85110Network ManagementINFO GOVERNANCE ENGINE UP TO 50 DEVICESINFORMATION GOVERNANCE ENGINE NETWORK COMPLIANCE SOLUTION UP TO 50 DEVICESSoftware Warranty
85111Network ManagementINFO GOVERNANCE ENGINE UP TO 100 DEVICESINFORMATION GOVERNANCE ENGINE NETWORK COMPLIANCE SOLUTION UP TO 100 DEVICESSoftware Warranty
85112Network ManagementINFO GOVERNANCE ENGINE UP TO 250 DEVICESINFORMATION GOVERNANCE ENGINE NETWORK COMPLIANCE SOLUTION UP TO 250 DEVICESSoftware Warranty
85113Network ManagementINFO GOVERNANCE ENGINE UP TO 500 DEVICESINFORMATION GOVERNANCE ENGINE NETWORK COMPLIANCE SOLUTION UP TO 500 DEVICESSoftware Warranty
85114Network ManagementINFO GOVERNANCE ENGINE U DEVICESINFORMATION GOVERNANCE ENGINE NETWORK COMPLIANCE SOLUTION UNRESTRICTEDSoftware Warranty
85115Network ManagementUPGRADE IGE10 TO IGE25INFORMATION GOVERNANCE ENGINE UPGRADE IGE10 TO IGE25Software Warranty
85116Network ManagementUPGRADE IGE25 TO IGE50INFORMATION GOVERNANCE ENGINE UPGRADE IGE25 TO IGE50Software Warranty
85117Network ManagementUPGRADE IGE50 TO IGE100INFORMATION GOVERNANCE ENGINE UPGRADE IGE50 TO IGE100Software Warranty
85118Network ManagementUPGRADE IGE100 TO IGE250INFORMATION GOVERNANCE ENGINE UPGRADE IGE100 TO IGE250Software Warranty
85119Network ManagementUPGRADE IGE250 TO IGE500INFORMATION GOVERNANCE ENGINE UPGRADE IGE250 TO IGE500Software Warranty
85120Network ManagementUPGRADE IGE500 TO IGEU UNRESTRICTEDINFORMATION GOVERNANCE ENGINE UPGRADE IGE500 TO IGEU UNRESTRICTEDSoftware Warranty
86100Network ManagementExtremeManagement Appliance NMSA25ExtremeManagement Appliance NMSA25 manages up to 5K Devices1 Year Warranty
86101Network ManagementExtremeManagement Appliance NMSA305ExtremeManagement Appliance NMSA305 manages up to 10K Devices1 Year Warranty
87100NACExtremeControl Appliance IAA25ExtremeControl Appliance IAA25 up to 12K ES1 Year Warranty
87101NACExtremeControl Appliance IAA305ExtremeControl Appliance IAA305 up to 24K ES1 Year Warranty
88100AppIDExtremeAnalytics Appliance PVA305ExtremeAnalytics Appliance PVA305 up to 1.3M FPM1 Year Warranty
88201AppIDEA 1k Client LicExtremeAnalytics 1k Client licenseSoftware Warranty
88202AppIDEA 3k Client LicExtremeAnalytics 3k Client licenseSoftware Warranty
88203AppIDEA 12k Client LicExtremeAnalytics 12k Client licenseSoftware Warranty
88211AppIDEA Virtual Sensor VS100 10 Instance LicExtremeAnalytics Virtual Sensor VS100 10 Instance LicenseSoftware Warranty
88212AppIDEA Virtual Sensor VS250 10 Instance LicExtremeAnalytics Virtual Sensor VS250 10 Instance LicenseSoftware Warranty
89001SecurityLMG2AIOSTDExtreme Log Management G2 ALLINONE Standard Appliance ( Base 500 EPS)1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89002SecurityLMG2AIOSTDHAExtreme Log Management G2 ALLINONE Standard HA Appliance ( Base 500 EPS)1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89003SecurityLMG2AIOENTExtreme Log Management G2 ALLINONE Enterprise Appliance ( Base 1000 EPS)1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89004SecurityLMG2AIOENTHAExtreme Log Management G2 ALLINONE Enterprise HA Appliance ( Base 1000 EPS)1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89005SecurityLMG2AIOENTPLExtreme Log Management G2 ALLINONE Enterprise Plus Appliance ( Base 1000 EPS)1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89006SecurityLMG2AIOENTPLHAExtreme Log Management G2 ALLINONE Enterprise Plus HA Appliance ( Base 1000 EPS)1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89007SecurityLMG2AIOVIRExtreme Log Management G2 ALLINONE Virtual (Base 100 EPS)Software Warranty06/01/2020
89008SecurityLMG2AIOVIRHAExtreme Log Management G2 ALLINONE Virtual HA (Base 100 EPS)Software Warranty06/01/2020
89009SecurityLMG2CONENTExtreme Log Management G2 CONSOLE Enterprise Appliance1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89010SecurityLMG2CONENTHAExtreme Log Management G2 CONSOLE Enterprise HA Appliance1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89011SecurityLMG2CONENTPLExtreme Log Management G2 CONSOLE Enterprise Plus Appliance1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89012SecurityLMG2CONENTPLHAExtreme Log Management G2 CONSOLE Enterprise Plus HA Appliance1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89013SecurityLMG2CONVIRExtreme Log Management G2 CONSOLE VirtualSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89014SecurityLMG2CONVIRHAExtreme Log Management G2 CONSOLE Virtual HASoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89015SecurityLMG2EVPENTExtreme Log Management G2 EVP Enterprise Appliance ( Base 2500 EPS)1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89016SecurityLMG2EVPENTHAExtreme Log Management G2 EVP Enterprise HA Appliance ( Base 2500 EPS)1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89017SecurityLMG2EVPENTPLExtreme Log Management G2 EVP Enterprise Plus Appliance ( Base 2500 EPS)1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89018SecurityLMG2EVPENTPLHAExtreme Log Management G2 EVP Enterprise Plus HA Appliance ( Base 2500 EPS)1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89019SecurityLMG2EVPVIRExtreme Log Management G2 EVP Virtual (Base 100 EPS)Software Warranty06/01/2020
89020SecurityLMG2EVPVIRHAExtreme Log Management G2 EVP Virtual HA (Base 100 EPS)Software Warranty06/01/2020
89021SecurityLMG2ADD100EExtreme Log Management G2 EPS Increase 100 LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89022SecurityLMG2ADD100EHAExtreme Log Management G2 EPS Increase 100 HA LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89023SecurityLMG2ADD0.51KEExtreme Log Management G2 EPS Increase 500 to 1000 LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89024SecurityLMG2ADD0.51KEHAExtreme Log Management G2 EPS Increase 500 to 1000 HA LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89025SecurityLMG2ADD12.5KEExtreme Log Management G2 EPS Increase 1000 to 2500 LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89026SecurityLMG2ADD12.5KEHAExtreme Log Management G2 EPS Increase 1000 to 2500 HA LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89027SecurityLMG2ADD2.5KEExtreme Log Management G2 EPS Increase 2500 LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89028SecurityLMG2ADD2.5KEHAExtreme Log Management G2 EPS Increase 2500 HA LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89029SecurityLMG2CONUPENTExtreme Log Management G2 ALLINONE Enterprise Upgrade to CONSOLE EnterpriseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89030SecurityLMG2CONUPENTHAExtreme Log Management G2 ALLINONE Enterprise HA Upgrade to CONSOLE Enterprise HASoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89031SecurityLMG2CONUPENTPLExtreme Log Management G2 ALLINONE Enterprise Plus Upgrade to CONSOLE Enterprise PlusSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89032SecurityLMG2CONUPENTPLHAExtreme Log Management G2 ALLINONE Enterprise Plus HA Upgrade to CONSOLE Enterprise Plus HASoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89033SecurityLMG2SIEMAIOUPSTDExtreme Log Management G2 ALLINONE Standard Convert to SIEM ALLINONE StandardSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89034SecurityLMG2SIEMAIOUPSTDHAExtreme Log Management G2 ALLINONE Standard HA Convert to SIEM ALLINONE Standard HASoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89035SecurityLMG2SIEMAIOUPENTExtreme Log Management G2 ALLINONE Enterprise Convert to SIEM ALLINONE EnterpriseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89036SecurityLMG2SIEMAIOUPENTHAExtreme Log Management G2 ALLINONE Enterprise HA Convert to SIEM ALLINONE Enterprise HASoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89037SecurityLMG2SIEMAIOUPENTPLExtreme Log Management G2 ALLINONE Enterprise Plus Convert to SIEM ALLINONE Enterprise PlusSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89038SecurityLMG2SIEMAIOUPENTPLHAExtreme Log Management G2 ALLINONE Enterprise Plus HA Convert to SIEM ALLINONE Enterprise Plus HASoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89039SecurityLMG2SIEMAIOUP1K2.5KEExtreme Log Management G2 ALLINONE Convert to SIEM ALLINONE EPS Increase 1000 to 2500 License (For both Enterprise Enterprise Plus)Software Warranty06/01/2020
89040SecurityLMG2SIEMAIOUP1K2.5KEHAExtreme Log Management G2 ALLINONE Convert to SIEM ALLINONE EPS Increase 1000 to 2500 License HA License (For both Enterprise Enterprise Plus)Software Warranty06/01/2020
89041SecurityLMG2SIEMAIOUP2.5KEExtreme Log Management G2 ALLINONE Convert to SIEM ALLINONE EPS Increase 2500 SW License (For both Enterprise Enterprise Plus)Software Warranty06/01/2020
89042SecurityLMG2SIEMAIOUP2.5KEHAExtreme Log Management G2 ALLINONE Convert to SIEM ALLINONE EPS Increase 2500 SW HA License (For both Enterprise Enterprise Plus)Software Warranty06/01/2020
89043SecurityLMG2SIEMCONUPENTExtreme Log Management G2 CONSOLE Enterprise Convert to SIEM CONSOLE EnterpriseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89044SecurityLMG2SIEMCONUPENTHAExtreme Log Management G2 CONSOLE Enterprise HA Convert to SIEM CONSOLE Enterprise HASoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89045SecurityLMG2SIEMCONUPENTPLExtreme Log Management G2 CONSOLE Enterprise Plus Convert to SIEM CONSOLE Enterprise PlusSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89046SecurityLMG2SIEMCONUPENTPLHAExtreme Log Management G2 CONSOLE Enterprise Plus HA Convert to SIEM CONSOLE Enterprise Plus HASoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89047SecurityLMG2SIEMEVPUPENTExtreme Log Management G2 EVP Enterprise Convert to SIEM EVP EnterpriseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89048SecurityLMG2SIEMEVPUPENTHAExtreme Log Management G2 EVP Enterprise HA Convert to SIEM EVP Enterprise HASoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89049SecurityLMG2SIEMEVPUPENTPLExtreme Log Management G2 EVP Enterprise Plus Convert to SIEM EVP Enterprise PlusSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89050SecurityLMG2SIEMEVPUPENTPLHAExtreme Log Management G2 EVP Enterprise Plus HA Convert to SIEM EVP Enterprise Plus HASoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89051SecurityLMG2SIEMEVPUP2.5KEExtreme Log Management G2 EVP Convert to SIEM EVP EPS Increase 2500 SW License (For both Enterprise Enterprise Plus)Software Warranty06/01/2020
89052SecurityLMG2SIEMEVPUP2.5KEHAExtreme Log Management G2 EVP Convert to SIEM EVP EPS Increase 2500 SW HA License (For both Enterprise Enterprise Plus)Software Warranty06/01/2020
89053SecurityLMG2LSADD50Extreme Log Management G2 Log Source Increase 50Software Warranty06/01/2020
89054SecurityLMG2LSADD500Extreme Log Management G2 Log Source Increase 500Software Warranty06/01/2020
89055SecurityLMG2LSADD1KExtreme Log Management G2 Log Source Increase 1000Software Warranty06/01/2020
89056SecurityLMG2LSADD5KExtreme Log Management G2 Log Source Increase 5000Software Warranty06/01/2020
89057SecurityLMG2LSADD10KExtreme Log Management G2 Log Source Increase 10000Software Warranty06/01/2020
89058SecuritySRMG2APLExtreme Security Risk Manager G2 Appliance ( Base 50 Sources)1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89059SecuritySRMG2VIRExtreme Security Risk Manager G2 VM License (Base 50 Sources)Software Warranty06/01/2020
89060SecuritySRMG2ADD50Extreme Security Risk Manager G2 50 Sources Increase SW LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89061SecuritySRMG2ADD100Extreme Security Risk Manager G2 100 Source Increase SW LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89062SecuritySRMG2ADD250Extreme Security Risk Manager G2 250 Source Increase SW LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89063SecuritySRMG2ADD500Extreme Security Risk Manager G2 500 Source Increase SW LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89064SecuritySRMG2ADD1KExtreme Security Risk Manager G2 1000 Source Increase SW LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89065SecuritySRMG2ADD2.5KExtreme Security Risk Manager G2 2500 Source Increase SW LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89066SecuritySRMG2ADD5KExtreme Security Risk Manager G2 5000 Source Increase SW LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89067SecuritySVMG2SAAPLExtreme Security Vulnerability Manager G2 Standalone Appliance ( Base 255 scanning assets + 50 EPS Log Management) (No Integration with other SIEM or LM products)1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89068SecuritySVMG2SAVIRExtreme Security Vulnerability Manager G2 Standalone VM License (Base 255 scanning assets + 50 EPS Log Management) (No Integration with other SIEM or LM products)Software Warranty06/01/2020
89069SecuritySVMG2ONBOXExtreme Security Vulnerability Manager G2 ON BOARD for Console or AllinOne SW LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89070SecuritySVMG2OFFBOXAPLExtreme Security Vulnerability Manager G2 OFF BOARD for Console or AllinOne Appliance (Base on Base 255 scanning assets)1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89071SecuritySVMG2OFFBOXVIRExtreme Security Vulnerability Manager G2 OFF BOARD for Console or AllinOne VM SW License (Base on Base 255 scanning assets)Software Warranty06/01/2020
89072SecuritySVMG2ADD256Extreme Security Vulnerability Manager G2 Scanning Assets Increase by 256Software Warranty06/01/2020
89073SecuritySVMG2ADD1KExtreme Security Vulnerability Manager G2 Scanning Assets Increase by 1024Software Warranty06/01/2020
89074SecuritySVMG2ADD2KExtreme Security Vulnerability Manager G2 Scanning Assets Increase by 2048Software Warranty06/01/2020
89075SecuritySVMG2ADD4KExtreme Security Vulnerability Manager G2 Scanning Assets Increase by 4096Software Warranty06/01/2020
89076SecuritySVMG2ADD8KExtreme Security Vulnerability Manager G2 Scanning Assets Increase by 8192Software Warranty06/01/2020
89077SecuritySVMG2ADD16KExtreme Security Vulnerability Manager G2 Scanning Assets Increase by 16384Software Warranty06/01/2020
89078SecuritySVMG2ADD32KExtreme Security Vulnerability Manager G2 Scanning Assets Increase by 32768Software Warranty06/01/2020
89079SecuritySIEMG2AIOSTDExtreme SIEM G2 ALLINONE Standard Appliance ( Base 1K EPS 25K Flows)1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89080SecuritySIEMG2AIOSTDHAExtreme SIEM G2 ALLINONE Standard HA Appliance ( Base 1K EPS 25K Flows)1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89081SecuritySIEMG2AIOENTExtreme SIEM G2 ALLINONE Enterprise Appliance ( Base 1K EPS 25K Flows)1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89082SecuritySIEMG2AIOENTHAExtreme SIEM G2 ALLINONE Enterprise HA Appliance ( Base 1K EPS 25K Flows)1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89083SecuritySIEMG2AIOENTPLExtreme SIEM G2 ALLINONE Enterprise Plus Appliance ( Base 1K EPS 25K Flows)1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89084SecuritySIEMG2AIOENTPLHAExtreme SIEM G2 ALLINONE Enterprise Plus HA Appliance ( Base 1K EPS 25K Flows)1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89085SecuritySIEMG2AIOVIRExtreme SIEM G2 ALLINONE Virtual (Base 100 EPS 15K Flows)Software Warranty06/01/2020
89086SecuritySIEMG2AIOVIRHAExtreme SIEM G2 ALLINONE Virtual HA (Base 100 EPS 15K Flows)Software Warranty06/01/2020
89087SecuritySIEMG2CONENTExtreme SIEM G2 CONSOLE Enterprise Appliance1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89088SecuritySIEMG2CONENTHAExtreme SIEM G2 CONSOLE Enterprise HA Appliance1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89089SecuritySIEMG2CONENTPLExtreme SIEM G2 CONSOLE Enterprise Plus Appliance1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89090SecuritySIEMG2CONENTPLHAExtreme SIEM G2 CONSOLE Enterprise Plus HA Appliance1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89091SecuritySIEMG2CONVIRExtreme SIEM G2 CONSOLE VirtualSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89092SecuritySIEMG2CONVIRHAExtreme SIEM G2 CONSOLE Virtual HASoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89093SecuritySIEMG2EVPENTExtreme SIEM G2 EVP Enterprise Appliance ( Base 2500 EPS)1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89094SecuritySIEMG2EVPENTHAExtreme SIEM G2 EVP Enterprise HA Appliance ( Base 2500 EPS)1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89095SecuritySIEMG2EVPENTPLExtreme SIEM G2 EVP Enterprise Plus Appliance ( Base 2500 EPS)1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89096SecuritySIEMG2EVPENTPLHAExtreme SIEM G2 EVP Enterprise Plus HA Appliance ( Base 2500 EPS)1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89097SecuritySIEMG2EVPVIRExtreme SIEM G2 EVP Virtual (Base 100 EPS)Software Warranty06/01/2020
89098SecuritySIEMG2EVPVIRHAExtreme SIEM G2 EVP Virtual HA (Base 100 EPS)Software Warranty06/01/2020
89099SecuritySIEMG2FLPENTExtreme SIEM G2 FLP Enterprise Appliance ( x1705 Base 100K Flows)1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89100SecuritySIEMG2FLPENTHAExtreme SIEM G2 FLP Enterprise HA Appliance ( x1705 Base 100K Flows)1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89101SecuritySIEMG2FLPENTPLExtreme SIEM G2 FLP Enterprise Plus Appliance ( x1728 Base 100K Flows)1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89102SecuritySIEMG2FLPENTPLHAExtreme SIEM G2 FLP Enterprise Plus HA Appliance ( x1728 Base 100K Flows)1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89103SecuritySIEMG2FLPVIRExtreme SIEM G2 FLP Virtual (Base 15K Flows)Software Warranty06/01/2020
89104SecuritySIEMG2FLPVIRHAExtreme SIEM G2 FLP Virtual HA (Base 15K Flows)Software Warranty06/01/2020
89105SecuritySIEMG2CEFENTExtreme SIEM G2 Combined EVPFLP Enterprise Appliance ( x1805 Base 1000 EPS 25K Flows)1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89106SecuritySIEMG2CEFENTHAExtreme SIEM G2 Combined EVPFLP Enterprise HA Appliance ( x1805 Base 1000 EPS 25K Flows)1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89107SecuritySIEMG2CEFENTPLExtreme SIEM G2 Combined EVPFLP Enterprise Plus Appliance ( x1828 Base 1000 EPS 25K Flows)1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89108SecuritySIEMG2CEFENTPLHAExtreme SIEM G2 Combined EVPFLP Enterprise Plus HA Appliance ( x1828 Base 1000 EPS 25K Flows)1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89109SecuritySIEMG2EVCAPLExtreme SIEM G2 Event Collector Appliance1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89110SecuritySIMEG2EVCVIRExtreme SIEM G2 Event Collector VirtualSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89111SecuritySIEMG2DNENTExtreme SIEM G2 Data Node Enterprise Appliance1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89112SecuritySIEMG2DNENTHAExtreme SIEM G2 Data Node Enterprise HA Appliance1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89113SecuritySIEMG2DNENTPLExtreme SIEM G2 Data Node Enterprise Plus Appliance1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89114SecuritySIEMG2DNENTPLHAExtreme SIEM G2 Data Node Enterprise Plus HA Appliance1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89115SecuritySIEMG2DNVIRExtreme SIEM G2 Data Node VirtualSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89116SecuritySIEMG2DNVIRHAExtreme SIEM G2 Data Node Virtual HASoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89117SecuritySIEMG2FC1GTXExtreme SIEM G2 Flow Collector Appliance 1 Gbps TX1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89118SecuritySIEMG2FC1GTXHAExtreme SIEM G2 Flow Collector HA Appliance 1 Gbps TX1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89119SecuritySIEMG2FCMGTXExtreme SIEM G2 Flow Collector Appliance MultiGbps TX1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89120SecuritySIEMG2FCMGTXHAExtreme SIEM G2 Flow Collector HA Appliance MultiGbps TX1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89121SecuritySIEMG2FCMGSXExtreme SIEM G2 Flow Collector Appliance MultiGbps SX1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89122SecuritySIEMG2FCMGSXHAExtreme SIEM G2 Flow Collector HA Appliance MultiGbps SX1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89123SecuritySIEMG2FCMGSRExtreme SIEM G2 Flow Collector Appliance MultiGbps Fiber SR1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89124SecuritySIEMG2FCMGSRHAExtreme SIEM G2 Flow Collector HA Appliance MultiGbps Fiber SR1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89125SecuritySIEMG2FCMGLRExtreme SIEM G2 Flow Collector Appliance MultiGbps Fiber LR1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89126SecuritySIEMG2FCMGLRHAExtreme SIEM G2 Flow Collector HA Appliance MultiGbps Fiber LR1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89127SecuritySIEMG2VFCExtreme SIEM G2 VFlow CollectorSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89128SecuritySIEMG2VFCHAExtreme SIEM G2 VFlow Collector HASoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89129SecuritySIEMG2ADD100EExtreme SIEM G2 EPS Increase 100 LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89130SecuritySIEMG2ADD100EHAExtreme SIEM G2 EPS Increase 100 HA LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89131SecuritySIEMG2ADD0.51KEExtreme SIEM G2 EPS Increase 500 to 1000 LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89132SecuritySIEMG2ADD0.51KEHAExtreme SIEM G2 EPS Increase 500 to 1000 HA LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89133SecuritySIEMG2ADD12.5KEExtreme SIEM G2 EPS Increase 1000 to 2500 LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89134SecuritySIEMG2ADD12.5KEHAExtreme SIEM G2 EPS Increase 1000 to 2500 HA LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89135SecuritySIEMG2ADD2.5KEExtreme SIEM G2 EPS Increase 2500 LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89136SecuritySIEMG2ADD2.5KEHAExtreme SIEM G2 EPS Increase 2500 HA LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89137SecuritySIEMG2ADD1525KFExtreme SIEM G2 Flow Increase 15K to 25K VM LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89138SecuritySIEMG2ADD1525KFHAExtreme SIEM G2 Flow Increase 15K to 25K VM HA LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89139SecuritySIEMG2ADD2550KFExtreme SIEM G2 Flow Increase 25K to 50K LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89140SecuritySIEMG2ADD2550KFHAExtreme SIEM G2 Flow Increase 25K to 50K HA LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89141SecuritySIEMG2ADD50100KFExtreme SIEM G2 Flow Increase 50K to 100K LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89142SecuritySIEMG2ADD50100KFHAExtreme SIEM G2 Flow Increase 50K to 100K HA LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89143SecuritySIEMG2ADD100KFExtreme SIEM G2 Flow Increase 100K LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89144SecuritySIEMG2ADD100KFHAExtreme SIEM G2 Flow Increase 100K HA LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89145SecuritySIEMG2CONUPENTExtreme SIEM G2 ALLINONE Enterprise Upgrade to CONSOLE EnterpriseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89146SecuritySIEMG2CONUPENTHAExtreme SIEM G2 ALLINONE Enterprise HA Upgrade to CONSOLE Enterprise HASoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89147SecuritySIEMG2CONUPENTPLExtreme SIEM G2 ALLINONE Enterprise Plus Upgrade to CONSOLE Enterprise PlusSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89148SecuritySIEMG2CONUPENTPLHAExtreme SIEM G2 ALLINONE Enterprise Plus HA Upgrade to CONSOLE Enterprise Plus HASoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89149SecuritySIEMG2IPRAEVPSSExtreme Security IP Reputation Feed for SIEM G2 EVP 1 year Subscription LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89150SecuritySIEMG2IPRVEVPSSExtreme Security IP Reputation Feed for SIEM G2 EVP Virtual 1 year Subscription LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89151SecuritySIEMG2IPRAFLPSSExtreme Security IP Reputation Feed for SIEM G2 FLP 1 year Subscription LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89152SecuritySIEMG2IPRVFLPSSExtreme Security IP Reputation Feed for SIEM G2 FLP Virtual 1 year Subscription LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89153SecuritySIEMG2IPRCEPSSExtreme Security IP Reputation Feed for SIEM G2 Combined EVP/FLP 1 year Subscription LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89154SecuritySIEMG2IPRAPLSSExtreme Security IP Reputation Feed for SIEM G2 AllInOne or Console 1 year Subscription LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89155SecuritySIEMG2IPRVIRSSExtreme Security IP Reputation Feed for SIEM G2 AllInOne or Console Virtual 1 year Subscription LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89156SecuritySIEMG2LSADD50Extreme SIEM G2 Log Source Increase 50Software Warranty06/01/2020
89157SecuritySIEMG2LSADD500Extreme SIEM G2 Log Source Increase 500Software Warranty06/01/2020
89158SecuritySIEMG2LSADD1KExtreme SIEM G2 Log Source Increase 1000Software Warranty06/01/2020
89159SecuritySIEMG2LSADD5KExtreme SIEM G2 Log Source Increase 5000Software Warranty06/01/2020
89160SecuritySIEMG2LSADD10KExtreme SIEM G2 Log Source Increase 10000Software Warranty06/01/2020
89501SecurityIPSG2SPSWSTDExtreme IPS G2 SiteProtector Standard Edition Software (5 Nodes)Software Warranty06/01/2020
89502SecurityIPSG2SPSWENTExtreme IPS G2 SiteProtector Enterprise Edition Software (20 Nodes)Software Warranty06/01/2020
89503SecurityIPSG2SPSWENTPLUSExtreme IPS G2 SiteProtector Enterprise Plus Edition Software (Unlimited Nodes)Software Warranty06/01/2020
89506SecurityIPSG2SPUPGSEExtreme IPS G2 SiteProtector Upgrade from Standard to Enterprise EditionSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89507SecurityIPSG2SPUPGEEPLExtreme IPS G2 SiteProtector Upgrade from Enterprise to Enterprise Plus EditionSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89510SecurityIPSG2ADD5Extreme IPS G2 SiteProtector Add 5 Node LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89511SecurityIPSG2X3PRIExtreme IPS G2 X3 Standard Appliance Primary Base 400 Mbps inspected throughput Optional ADDON performance license (Max 800 Mbps) Fixed 4x 1GbE RJ45 monitoring interfaces1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89512SecurityIPSG2X3SECExtreme IPS G2 X3 Standard Appliance Secondary/Failover (Must have same configuration like Primary)1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89513SecurityIPSG2X4PRIExtreme IPS G2 X4 Enterprise Appliance Primary Base 750 Mbps inspected throughput Optional ADDON performance license (Max 1.5 Gbps) Fixed 4x 1GbE RJ45 monitoring interfaces Optional Network Interface Module1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89514SecurityIPSG2X4SECExtreme IPS G2 X4 Enterprise Appliance Secondary/Failover (Must have same configuration like Primary)1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89515SecurityIPSG2X5PRIExtreme IPS G2 X5 Enterprise Plus Appliance Primary Base 2.5 Gbps inspected throughput Optional ADDON performance license (Max 7 Gbps) Fixed 4x 1GbE RJ45 monitoring interfaces Optional Network Interface Modules Redundant power supply included1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89516SecurityIPSG2X5SECExtreme IPS G2 X5 Enterprise Plus Appliance Secondary/Failover (Must have same configuration like Primary)1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89519SecurityIPSG2X3PAWCSSExtreme IPS G2 X3 Addon Subscription for Application/Web Control Update PrimarySoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89520SecurityIPSG2X3SAWCSSExtreme IPS G2 X3 Addon Subscription for Application/Web Control Update FailoverSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89521SecurityIPSG2X4PAWCSSExtreme IPS G2 X4 Addon Subscription for Application/Web Control Update PrimarySoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89522SecurityIPSG2X4SAWCSSExtreme IPS G2 X4 Addon Subscription for Application/Web Control Update FailoverSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89523SecurityIPSG2X5PAWCSSExtreme IPS G2 X5 Addon Subscription for Application/Web Control Update PrimarySoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89524SecurityIPSG2X5SAWCSSExtreme IPS G2 X5 Addon Subscription for Application/Web Control Update FailoverSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89527SecurityIPSG2X3PIPRSSExtreme IPS G2 X3 Addon Subscription for IP Reputation Services PrimarySoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89528SecurityIPSG2X3SIPRSSExtreme IPS G2 X3 Addon Subscription for IP Reputation Services FailoverSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89529SecurityIPSG2X4PIPRSSExtreme IPS G2 X4 Addon Subscription for IP Reputation Services PrimarySoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89530SecurityIPSG2X4SIPRSSExtreme IPS G2 X4 Addon Subscription for IP Reputation Services FailoverSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89531SecurityIPSG2X5PIPRSSExtreme IPS G2 X5 Addon Subscription for IP Reputation Services PrimarySoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89532SecurityIPSG2X5SIPRSSExtreme IPS G2 X5 Addon Subscription for IP Reputation Services FailoverSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89535SecurityIPSG2X3PSSLSWExtreme IPS G2 X3 Addon License for SSL Inspection PrimarySoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89536SecurityIPSG2X3SSSLSWExtreme IPS G2 X3 Addon License for SSL Inspection FailoverSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89537SecurityIPSG2X4PSSLSWExtreme IPS G2 X4 Addon License for SSL Inspection PrimarySoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89538SecurityIPSG2X4SSSLSWExtreme IPS G2 X4 Addon License for SSL Inspection FailoverSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89539SecurityIPSG2X5PSSLSWExtreme IPS G2 X5 Addon License for SSL Inspection PrimarySoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89540SecurityIPSG2X5SSSLSWExtreme IPS G2 X5 Addon License for SSL Inspection FailoverSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89543SecurityIPSG2X3PHTPSWExtreme IPS G2 X3 400 Mbps Inspection Throughput Increase PrimarySoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89544SecurityIPSG2X3SHTPSWExtreme IPS G2 X3 400 Mbps Inspection Throughput Increase SecondarySoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89545SecurityIPSG2X4PHTPSWExtreme IPS G2 X4 750 Mbps Inspection Throughput Increase PrimarySoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89546SecurityIPSG2X4SHTPSWExtreme IPS G2 X4 750 Mbps Inspection Throughput Increase SecondarySoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89547SecurityIPSG2X5PHTPSWExtreme IPS G2 X5 1500 Mbps Inspection Throughput Increase PrimarySoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89548SecurityIPSG2X5SHTPSWExtreme IPS G2 X5 1500 Mbps Inspection Throughput Increase SecondarySoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89551SecurityIPSG28PNM1GTXExtreme IPS G2 Network Module 8port 1G Copper with builtin bypass1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89552SecurityIPSG24PNM1GSXExtreme IPS G2 Network Module 4port 1G SX Fiber with builtin bypass1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89553SecurityIPSG24PNM1GLXExtreme IPS G2 Network Module 4port 1G LX Fiber with builtin bypass1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89554SecurityIPSG22PNM10GSRExtreme IPS G2 Network Module 2port 10GbE SR Fiber with builtin bypass1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89555SecurityIPSG22PNM10GLRExtreme IPS G2 Network Module 2port 10GbE LR Fiber with builtin bypass1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89556SecurityIPSG24PNM1GSFPExtreme IPS G2 Network Module 4port 1G SFP (requires transceivers)1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89557SecurityIPSG22PNM10GSFP+Extreme IPS G2 Network Module 2port 10G SFP+ (requires transceivers)1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89558SecurityIPSG2DTK1GLXDual Transceiver Kit 1G LX Fiber1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89559SecurityIPSG2DTK1GSXDual Transceiver Kit 1G SX Fiber1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89560SecurityIPSG2DTK1GTXDual Transceiver Kit 1G TX Copper1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89561SecurityIPSG2DTK10GLRDual Transceiver Kit 10G LR Fiber1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89562SecurityIPSG2DTK10GSRDual Transceiver Kit 10G SR Fiber1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89563SecurityIPSG2PSUPower Supply Unit 460 WATT1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
338835EANVSP 4000 PLDS PREM LIC W/MACSEC LICDSVSP 4000 PLDS PRIMIER LICENSE W/MACSEC LICDSSoftware Warranty
338836EANVSP 4000 PLDS PREM LICENSE LICDSVSP 4000 PLDS PRIMIER LICENSE LICDSSoftware Warranty
380176EANVSP 8K PREM LICENSE LICDSVSP 8000 PLDS PREMIER LICENSE FOR 1 CHASSIS LICDSSoftware Warranty
380177EANVSP 8K PREM LIC W/MACSEC LICDSVSP 8000 PLDS PREMIER LICENSE W/MACSEC FOR 1 CHASSIS LICDSSoftware Warranty
380221EANERS5900 ADVANCED PLS LICENSE LICDSERS5900 ADVANCED FEATURE PLDS LICENSE SINGLE UNIT OR STACK LICDSSoftware Warranty
380810EANVSP 9000 PLDS PREM LICENSE LICDSVIRTUAL SERVICES PLATFORM 9000 PLDS PREM LICENSE FOR 1 CHASSIS. LICDSSoftware Warranty
380811EANVSP 9000 PLDS PREM LIC W/MACSEC LICDSVIRTUAL SERVICES PLATFORM 9000 PLDS PREMIER LICENSE W/MACSEC LICDSSoftware Warranty
383168EANERS5900 MACSEC PLDS LICENSEERS5900 MACSEC PLDS LICENSE SINGLE UNIT OR STACK LICDSSoftware Warranty
383770EANERS5900 MACSEC ADV PLDS LICERS5900 MACSEC PLUS ADVANCED PLDS LIC SINGLE UNIT OR STACK LICDSSoftware Warranty
383772EANERS4900 ADVANCED PLDS LICENSE LICDSERS4900 ADVANCED PLDS LICENSE SINGLE UNIT OR STACK LICDSSoftware Warranty
386914EANVSP 7200 PORT LICENSE LICDSVSP 7200 PORT LICENSE FOR 1 SWITCH LICDSSoftware Warranty
392259EANVSP8600 IOC BASE LICDSVSP8600 IOC BASE LICDSSoftware Warranty
392670EANVSP8600 CHAS L3V LICDSVSP8600 CHAS L3V LICDSSoftware Warranty
392671EANVSP8600 CHAS L3V+MACSEC LICDSVSP8600 CHAS L3V+MACSEC LICDSSoftware Warranty
9372065Cables/ConnectivityASSY CBLRJ45 TO RJ45/ADAPTERSPVC. USASSY CBL,RJ-45 TO RJ-45/ADAPTERS,PVC. US1 Year Warranty
700511668EANERS4900 STACKING CABLE 0.5MERS4900 STACKING CABLE 0.5M1 Year Warranty
700511669EANERS4900 STACKING CABLE 1.5MERS4900 STACKING CABLE 1.5M1 Year Warranty
700511670EANERS4900 STACKING CABLE 3.0MERS4900 STACKING CABLE 3.0M1 Year Warranty
700511671EANERS4900 STACKING CABLE 5.0MERS4900 STACKING CABLE 5.0M1 Year Warranty
700512239EANPDU POWER CORD IEC C13C14 3M USAPOWER DISTRIBUTION UNIT POWER CORD IEC C1 Year Warranty
700512240EANPDU POWER CORD IEC C14C15 3M USAPOWER DISTRIBUTION UNIT POWER CORD IEC C1 Year Warranty
700512241EANPDU POWER CORD IEC C13C14 3M INTLPOWER DISTRIBUTION UNIT POWER CORD IEC C1 Year Warranty
700512242EANPDU POWER CORD IEC C14C15 3M INTLPOWER DISTRIBUTION UNIT POWER CORD IEC C1 Year Warranty
700512588EANERS3600 STACKING CABLE 0.5MERS3600 STACKING CABLE 0.5M1 Year Warranty
700512589EANERS3600 STACKING CABLE 1.0MERS3600 STACKING CABLE 1.0M1 Year Warranty
700512595EANRACK MOUNT ERS3600 ERS4900 ERS5900RACK MOUNT KIT TWO POST SUPPORTS ERS3600 ERS4900 ERS59001 Year Warranty
08A-CON-CBLFixed L2800 SERIES CONSOLE CABLE KITNo Warranty12/31/2022
08A-RPS-130PFixed L2130W POE RPS FOR THE 08G20G208P SWITCHLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-212/31/2022
08A-RPS-150Fixed L2150W RPS FOR 24/48 PORT 800 SERIESLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-212/31/2022
08A-RPS-24Fixed L2RPS FOR 08G20G208 SWITCHNo Warranty12/31/2022
08A-RPS-500PFixed L2500W POE RPS FOR 24/48 POE 800 SERIES500W POE RPS FOR 24/48 POE 800 SERIESLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-212/31/2022
08G20G2-08Fixed L28 PORT 10/100/1000 800SERIES SWITCH8 PORT 10/100/1000 800SERIES SWITCHLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-212/31/2022
08G20G2-08PFixed L28 PORT 10/100/1000 POE 800SERIES SWITCH8 PORT 10/100/1000 POE 800SERIES SWITCHLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-212/31/2022
08G20G4-24Fixed L224 PORT 10/100/1000 800SERIES SWITCH24 PORT 10/100/1000 800SERIES SWITCHLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-212/31/2022
08G20G4-24PFixed L224 PORT 10/100/1000 POE 800SERIES24 PORT 10/100/1000 POE 800SERIESLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-212/31/2022
08G20G4-48Fixed L248 PORT 10/100/1000 800SERIES SWITCH48 PORT 10/100/1000 800SERIES SWITCHLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-212/31/2022
08G20G4-48PFixed L248 PORT 10/100/1000 POE 800SERIES48 PORT 10/100/1000 POE 800SERIESLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-212/31/2022
08H20G4-24Fixed L224 PORT 10/100 800SERIES SWITCH24 PORT 10/100 800SERIES SWITCHLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-212/31/2022
08H20G4-24PFixed L224 PORT 10/100 POE 800SERIES SWITCH24 PORT 10/100 POE 800SERIES SWITCHLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-212/31/2022
08H20G4-48Fixed L248 PORT 10/100 800SERIES SWITCH48 PORT 10/100 800SERIES SWITCHLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-212/31/2022
08H20G4-48PFixed L248 PORT 10/100 POR 800SERIES SWITCH48 PORT 10/100 POR 800SERIES SWITCHLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-212/31/2022
10051HOptics1000BASESX SFP Hi1000BASESX SFP MMF 220 550 meters LC connector Industrial Temp1 Year Warranty
10052HOptics1000BASELX SFP Hi1000BASELX SFP MMF 220 550 meters SMF 10km LC connector Industrial Temp1 Year Warranty
10053HOptics1000BASEZX SFP Hi1000BASEZX SFP SMF 70km LC connector Industrial Temp1 Year Warranty
10056HOptics1000BASEBXD BiDi SFP Hi1000BASEBXD SFP 1490nm TX/1310nm RX wavelength Industrial Temp1 Year Warranty
10057HOptics1000BASEBXU BiDi SFP Hi1000BASEBXU SFP 1310nm TX/1490nm RX wavelength Industrial Temp1 Year Warranty
10060HOptics100LX/1000LX SFP HiDualspeed 100 LX / 1000 LX SFP LC connector Industrial Temp1 Year Warranty
10070HOptics10/100/1000BASET SFP Hi10/100/1000BASET SFP module CAT5 cable 100m link RJ45connector for Giga Bit Ethernet SFP Port Industrial Temp1 Year Warranty
10071HOptics1000BASESX SFP 10 Pack Hi1000BASESX SFP 10 Pack Industrial Temp1 Year Warranty
10072HOptics1000BASELX SFP 10 Pack Hi1000BASELX SFP 10 Pack Industrial Temp1 Year Warranty
100FX-SFP-IR-OMSRA100BASEFX IR SFP OPTIC FOR SMF W/ LC C100BASEFX IR SFP OPTIC FOR SMF W/ LC C1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
100FX-SFP-LR-OMSRA100BASEFX LR SFP OPTIC FOR SMF W/ LC CO100BASEFX LR SFP OPTIC FOR SMF W/ LC CO1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
100FX-SFP-OMSRA100BASEFX SFP OPTIC MMF LC CONN OPTI100BASEFX SFP OPTIC MMF LC CONN OPTI1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
100FX-SFP-OM-8SRA100BASEFX SFP MMF LC CONN 8 PK100BASEFX SFP MMF LC CONN 8 PK1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
100G-CFP2-ER4-40KMSRA100GBE CFP2 (LC)ER440KM OVER SMF100 GbE CFP2 optic (LC) ER4 for distances up to 40 km over SMF1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
100G-CFP2-LR4-10KMSRA100GE CFP2 LR410KM OPTICS 1 PACK100 GbE CFP2 optic (LC) LR4 for distances up to 10 km over SMF1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
100G-CFP2-SR10SRA100GE CFP2 SR OPTICS 1 PACK100 GbE CFP2 optic SR10 for distances up to 100 m over MMF 1pack1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
100G-ER4LT-QSFP40KMOptics100G ER4lite QSFP28 40km100G ER4lite QSFP28 30km (w/o FEC) 40km (w/ FEC) LC connector SingleMode MSA P/N EQPT1H4ER4ECL1LT.1 Year Warranty
100G-QSFP28-CWDM4-2KMSRA100GBASE CWDM4 QSFP TRANS LC 2KM OVER SM100 GbE QSFP28 optic (LC) CWDM4 for distances up to 2 km over SMF1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
100G-QSFP28-LR4L-2KMSRA100GBE QSFP28 (LC)LR4LITE2 KM OVER SM100 GbE QSFP28 optic (LC) LR4Lite for distances up to 2 km over SMF1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
100G-QSFP28-LR4-LP-10KMSRA100G QSFP28 LR4 LOWPOWER 10KM OVER SMF100 GbE QSFP28 optic (LC) LR4 low power for distances up to 10 km over SMF1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
100G-QSFP28-SR4SRA100GBE QSFP28 (MTP 1X12)SR4100M MMF100 GbE QSFP28 optic (MTP 1x12) SR4 for distances up to 100 m over MMF1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
100G-QSFP-4SFP-P-0101SRA100GB QSFP TO 4 SFP28 PASSIVE DAC1M100GE Direct Attached QSFP28 to 4 SFP28 Passive Copper cable 1m 1pack1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
100G-QSFP-4SFP-P-0301SRA100GB QSFP TO 4 SFP28 PASSIVE DAC3M100GE Direct Attached QSFP28 to 4 SFP28 Passive Copper cable 3m 1pack1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
100G-QSFP-ESR4SRA100GBASESR4 QSFP+(MODULE) 300M100GBASEESR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1x8 or 1x12) 300m over MMF 1pack1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
100G-QSFP-QSFP-AOC-1001SRA100GB QSFP DIRECT ATTACH AOC10M100GE Direct Attached QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m 1pack1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-0101SRA100G QSFP PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACH CABLE1100GE Passive Direct Attached QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Copper cable 1m 1pack1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-0301SRA100GB QSFP PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACH CABLE3100GE Passive Direct Attached QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Copper cable 3m 1pack1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-0501SRA100GB QSFP PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACH CABLE5100GE Direct Attached QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Copper cable 5m 1pack1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
10313AOptics3m QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ passive copper cable assembly 26 AWG 3m length.1 Year Warranty10/31/2023
10930ASummitSummit 300W AC PSU XT300W AC Power Supply module for Summit X460 E4G400 Series Switches Extended Temparture Range from 10 to +50 degrees CelsiusLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
10GB-4-C03-QSFPModular Interfaces4X10GB SFP+ TO QSFP CU CABLE 3M4X10GB SFP+ TO QSFP CU CABLE 3M1 Year Warranty
10GB-4-F20-QSFPModular Interfaces4X10GB SFP+ TO QSFP FIBER CABLE 20M1 Year Warranty12/31/2019
10GBASE-ER-XFPModular Interfaces10 GBE EXTENDED REACH XFP1 Year Warranty03/31/2020
10GBASE-LR-XFPModular Interfaces10 GBE LONG REACH XFP1 Year Warranty03/31/2020
10GBASE-SR-XFPModular Interfaces10 GBE SHORT REACH XFP1 Year Warranty03/31/2020
10GBASE-ZR-XFPModular Interfaces10GBASE ZR XFP 80KM OPTIC1 Year Warranty06/12/2020
10GB-BX10-DModular Interfaces10 GB SINGLE FIBER SM D 10 KM10 GB, SINGLE FIBER SM, -D 10 KM1 Year Warranty
10GB-BX10-UModular Interfaces10 GB SINGLE FIBER SM U 10 KM10 GB, SINGLE FIBER SM, -U 10 KM1 Year Warranty
10GB-BX40-DModular Interfaces10 GB SINGLE FIBER SM D 40 KM10 GB, SINGLE FIBER SM, -D 40 KM1 Year Warranty
10GB-BX40-UModular Interfaces10 GB SINGLE FIBER SM U 40 KM10 GB, SINGLE FIBER SM, -U 40 KM1 Year Warranty
10GB-C01-SFPPModular InterfacesSFP+ PLUGGABLE COPPER CABLE 1MSFP+ PLUGGABLE COPPER CABLE 1M1 Year Warranty
10GB-C03-SFPPModular InterfacesSFP+ PLUGGABLE COPPER CABLE 3MSFP+ PLUGGABLE COPPER CABLE 3M1 Year Warranty
10GB-C10-SFPPModular InterfacesSFP+ PLUGGABLE COPPER CABLE 10MSFP+ PLUGGABLE COPPER CABLE 10M1 Year Warranty
10GB-ER21-SFPPModular Interfaces10GB SFPP DWDM CHANNEL 21 40 KM1 Year Warranty05/30/2024
10GB-ER23-SFPPModular Interfaces10GBER DWDM CH23 SFP+1 Year Warranty05/30/2024
10GB-ER24-SFPPModular Interfaces10GB SFPP DWDM CHANNEL 24 40 KM1 Year Warranty05/30/2024
10GB-ER29-SFPPModular Interfaces10GBER DWDM CH29 SFP+1 Year Warranty05/30/2024
10GB-ER31-SFPPModular Interfaces10GB SFPP DWDM CHANNEL 31 40 KM10GB SFPP, DWDM, CHANNEL 31, 40 KM1 Year Warranty
10GB-ER33-SFPPModular Interfaces10GB SFPP DWDM CHANNEL 33 40 KM1 Year Warranty05/30/2024
10GB-EREX-SFPPModular Interfaces10 GB 1GB DUAL RATE ER EX SMF10 GB 1GB DUAL RATE ER EX SMF1 Year Warranty
10GB-ER-SFPPModular Interfaces10GBASE ER SFP+ (40K)10GBASE ER SFP+ (40K)1 Year Warranty
10GB-F10-SFPPModular Interfaces10 GB ACTIVE OPTICAL DAC 10 M10 GB, ACTIVE OPTICAL DAC, 10 M1 Year Warranty
10GB-F20-SFPPModular Interfaces10 GB ACTIVE OPTICAL DAC 20 M10 GB, ACTIVE OPTICAL DAC, 20 M1 Year Warranty
10GB-LR271-SFPPModular Interfaces10GB CWDM LR SFP+ 1271NM1 Year Warranty05/30/2024
10GB-LR291-SFPPModular Interfaces10GB CWDM LR SFP+ 1291NM1 Year Warranty05/30/2024
10GB-LR311-SFPPModular Interfaces10GB CWDM LR SFP+ 1311NM1 Year Warranty05/30/2024
10GB-LR331-SFPPModular Interfaces10GB CWDM LR SFP+ 1331NM1 Year Warranty05/30/2024
10GB-LRLX-SFPPModular Interfaces10GB 1GB DUAL RATE LR LX SMF10GB, 1GB DUAL RATE LR LX SMF1 Year Warranty
10GB-LRM-SFPPModular Interfaces10GBASELRM SFP+ 220M MM OPTIC10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 220M MM OPTIC1 Year Warranty
10GB-LRM-SFPP-GModular Interfaces10GB LRM MM SFP+ TAA10GB, LRM, MM, SFP+, TAA1 Year Warranty
10GB-LR-SFPPModular Interfaces10 GBASELR SFP+ 10K SM OPTIC10 GBASE-LR SFP+ 10K SM OPTIC1 Year Warranty
10GB-LR-SFPP-GModular Interfaces10GB LR SM SFP+ TAA10GB, LR, SM, SFP+, TAA1 Year Warranty
10GB-SR-SFPPModular InterfacesGBASESR SFP+ 33/82M MM OPTICGBASE-SR SFP+ 33/82M MM OPTIC1 Year Warranty
10GB-SR-SFPP-GModular Interfaces10GB SR MM SFP+ TAA10GB, SR, MM, SFP+, TAA1 Year Warranty
10GB-SRSX-SFPPModular Interfaces10GB 1GB DUAL RATE SR SX MMF10GB, 1GB DUAL RATE SR SX MMF1 Year Warranty
10GB-USR-48PKModular InterfacesBUNDLE OF 48 10GBUSRSFPP1 Year Warranty04/03/2023
10GB-USR-SFPPModular Interfaces10GB 10GBASEUSR MMF SFP+1 Year Warranty12/31/2022
10GB-ZR-SFPPModular Interfaces10GB 80KM SFP+10GB 80KM SFP+1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-AOC-0701SRACBLOPTICAL7MSFP+DIRECT10GACTIVE1 PCBLOPTICAL7MSFP+DIRECT10GACTIVE1 P1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
10G-SFP-AOC-1001SRACBLOPTICAL10MSFP+DIRECT10GACTIVE1CBLOPTICAL10MSFP+DIRECT10GACTIVE11 Year Warranty10/31/2024
10G-SFP-BXD-SSRA10GE LR SFP+ OPTIC (LC) BIDIRECTIONAL DO10GE LR SFP+ OPTIC (LC) BIDIRECTIONAL DO1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
10G-SFP-BXU-SSRA10GE LR SFP+ OPTIC (LC) BIDIRECTIONAL UP10GE LR SFP+ OPTIC (LC) BIDIRECTIONAL UP1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
10G-SFP-ERSRA10GBASEER SFP+ OPTIC (LC)UP TO 40KM10GBASEER SFP+ OPTIC (LC)UP TO 40KM1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
10G-SFP-ER-2SRA10GBASEER SFP+ OPTIC (LC)40KM 2PACK10GBASEER SFP+ OPTIC (LC)40KM 2PACK1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
10G-SFP-LRSRA10GBASELRSFP+ OPTIC (LC)10KM SMF10GBASELRSFP+ OPTIC (LC)10KM SMF1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
10G-SFP-LR-8SRA10GBASELRSFPP SMF LC CONNECTOR 8PACK10GBASELRSFPP SMF LC CONNECTOR 8PACK1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
10G-SFP-LRMSRA10GBASELRM 1310NM SFP+ OPTIC (LC) TAR10GBASELRM 1310NM SFP+ OPTIC (LC) TAR1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
10G-SFP-LRM-8SRA10GBASELRM SFP+ OPTIC (LC)220M 8PACK10GBASELRM SFP+ OPTIC (LC)220M 8PACK1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
10G-SFP-LR-SSRA10GBASELR SFP+ OPTIC (LC)10KM OVERSMF10GBASELR SFP+ OPTIC (LC)10KM OVERSMF1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
10G-SFP-LR-S8SRA10GBASELR SFP+ OPTIC (LC)10KM OVERSMF10GBASELR SFP+ OPTIC (LC)10KM OVERSMF1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
10G-SFP-LR-SASRA10GBASELR SFP+ OPTIC (LC)10KM OVERSMF10GBASELR SFP+ OPTIC (LC)10KM OVERSMF1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
10G-SFP-LR-SA8SRA10GBASELR SFP+ OPTIC (LC)10KM OVERSMF10GBASELR SFP+ OPTIC (LC)10KM OVERSMF1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
10G-SFPP-USR-8-ESRA10GE USR SFP+ HIGH RX SENSITIVITY8PAC10GE USR SFP+ optic (LC) w/ 13dBm Rx sensitivity 100m over MMF 8pack1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
10G-SFPP-USR-ESRA10GE USR SFP+HIGH RX SENSITIVITY1PACK10GE USR SFP+ optic (LC) w/ 13dBm Rx sensitivity 100m over MMF 1pack1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
10G-SFP-SRSRA10GBASESRSFP+ OPTIC (LC)300M MMF10GBASESRSFP+ OPTIC (LC)300M MMF1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
10G-SFP-SR-8SRA10GBASESRSFPP MMF LC CONNECTOR 8PACK10GBASESRSFPP MMF LC CONNECTOR 8PACK1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
10G-SFP-SR-SSRA10GBASESR SFP+OPTIC(LC) 300M MMFSTD10GBASESR SFP+OPTIC(LC) 300M MMFSTD1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
10G-SFP-SR-S8SRA10GBASESR SFP+OPTIC(LC) 300M MMFSTD10GBASESR SFP+OPTIC(LC) 300M MMFSTD1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
10G-SFP-SR-SASRA10GBASESR SFP+OPTIC(LC) 300M MMFSTD10GBASESR SFP+OPTIC(LC) 300M MMFSTD1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
10G-SFP-SR-SA8SRA10GBASESR SFP+OPTIC(LC) 300M MMFSTD10GBASESR SFP+OPTIC(LC) 300M MMFSTD1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
10G-SFP-TWX-0101SRADIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER1M1PACKDIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER1M1PACK1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
10G-SFP-TWX-0108SRADIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER1M8PACKDIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER1M8PACK1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
10G-SFP-TWX-0301SRADIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER3M1PACKDIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER3M1PACK1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
10G-SFP-TWX-0308SRADIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER3M8PACKDIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER3M8PACK1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
10G-SFP-TWX-0501SRADIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER5M1PACKDIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER5M1PACK1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
10G-SFP-TWX-0508SRADIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER5M8PACKDIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER5M8PACK1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
10G-SFP-TWX-P-0101SRA10GE SFP+DAC CABLE1M 1PACK PASSIVE10GE SFP+DAC CABLE1M 1PACK PASSIVE1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
10G-SFP-TWX-P-0108SRA10GE SFP+ DAC CABLE 1M 8PACK PASSIVE10GE SFP+ DAC CABLE 1M 8PACK PASSIVE1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
10G-SFP-TWX-P-0301SRA10GE SFP+ DAC CABLE 3M 1PACK PASSIVE10GE SFP+ DAC CABLE 3M 1PACK PASSIVE1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
10G-SFP-TWX-P-0308SRA10GE SFP+ DAC CABLE 3M 8PACK PASSIVE10GE SFP+ DAC CABLE 3M 8PACK PASSIVE1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
10G-SFP-TWX-P-0501SRA10GE SFP+ DAC CABLE 5M 1PACK PASSIVE10GE SFP+ DAC CABLE 5M 1PACK PASSIVE1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
10G-SFP-TWX-P-0508SRA10GE SFP+ DAC CABLE 5M 8PACK PASSIVE10GE SFP+ DAC CABLE 5M 8PACK PASSIVE1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
10G-SFP-USRSRASFP+ 10G USR OPTIC 1 PK BRSFP+ 10G USR OPTIC 1 PK BR1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
10G-SFP-USR-8SRASFP+ 10G USR OPTIC 8 PK BRSFP+ 10G USR OPTIC 8 PK BR1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
10G-SFP-USR-SASRA10GE USR SFP+ OPTIC (LC)RANGE 100M MMF10GE USR SFP+ OPTIC (LC)RANGE 100M MMF1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
10G-SFP-USR-SA8SRA10GE USR SFP+ OPTIC (LC)RANGE 100M MMF10GE USR SFP+ OPTIC (LC)RANGE 100M MMF1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
10G-SFP-ZRSRA10GBASEZRSFP+ OPTIC (LC)UP TO 80KM10GBASEZRSFP+ OPTIC (LC)UP TO 80KM1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
10G-SFP-ZR-2SRA10GBASEZR SFP+ OPTIC (LC)80KM 2PACK10GBASEZR SFP+ OPTIC (LC)80KM 2PACK1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
10G-SFP-ZRD-TSRA10GBASEZRD TUNABLE DWDM 80 KM SFP+10GBASEZRD TUNABLE DWDM 80 KM SFP+1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
10G-XFP-1310-LRMSRA10GBE XFP TRANSCEIVER UP TO 220 MM FIBERPluggable 10GbE XFP transceiver (LC) 1310 nm serial for use on multimode fiber (FDDIgrade) up to 220 meters MM fiber compatible with 10GBASELRM optics1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
10G-XFP-ERSRAOPTIC 10GBE ER XFP SMF LC CONNECTOR1550nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 40km over SMF1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
10G-XFP-LRSRAOPTIC 10GBE LR XFP SMF LC CONNECTOR1310nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 10km over SMF1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
10G-XFP-LR-4SRAOPTIC 10GBE LR XFP SMF LC CONN 4PK1310nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 10km over SMF 4 Pack1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
10G-XFP-SRSRAOPTIC 10GBE SR XFP MMF LC CONNECTOR850nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) target range 300m over MMF1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
10G-XFP-SR-4SRAOPTIC 10GBE SR XFP MMF LC CONN 4PK850nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) 4 Pack target range 300m over MMF1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
10G-XFP-ZRSRAOPTIC 10GBE ZR XFP SMF LC CONNECTOR1550nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 80km over SMF1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
16172TSummitX450G224tGE4FBTAA24 10/100/1000BASET 4 1000BASEX unpopulated SFP two 21Gb stacking ports (QSFP) 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port fan module FronttoBack ExtremeXOS Edge license w PolicyLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16173TSummitX450G224pGE4FB715TAA24 10/100/1000BASET POE+ 4 1000BASEX unpopulated SFP two 21Gb stacking ports (QSFP) 2 power supply slots populated with 715W PS fan module FronttoBack ExtremeXOS Edge license w PolicyLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16177TSummitX450G224p10GE4FB715TAA24 10/100/1000BASET POE+ 4 10GBASEX unpopulated SFP+ two 21Gb stacking ports (QSFP) 2 power supply slots populated with 715W PS fan module FronttoBack ExtremeXOS Edge license w PolicyLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16179TSummitX450G248p10GE4FB1100TAA48 10/100/1000BASET POE+ 4 10GBASEX unpopulated SFP+ two 21Gb stacking ports (QSFP) 2 power supply slots populated with 1100W PS fan module FronttoBack ExtremeXOS Edge license w PolicyLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16301TSummitSummit X48048tTAA48 10/100/1000BASET 4 100/1000BASEX unpopulated SFP (shared) No PSU with two unpopulated PSU slots one VIM2 slot ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license Trade Agreement Act compliant model.1 Year Warranty12/31/2023
16303TSummitSummit X48024xTAA24 100/1000BASEX unpopulated SFP 12 10/100/1000BASET (shared) 2 unpopulated XFP ports No PSU with two unpopulated PSU slots one VIM2 slot ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license Trade Agreement Act compliant model.1 Year Warranty12/31/2023
16304TSummitSummit X48048xTAA48 100/1000BASEX unpopulated SFP No PSU with two unpopulated PSU slots one VIM2 slot ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license Trade Agreement Act compliant model.1 Year Warranty12/31/2023
16401TSummitSummit X46024tTAA24 10/100/1000BASET 8 100/1000BASEX unpopulated SFP (4 24 10/100/1000BASET 8 100/1000BASEX unpopulated SFP (4 SFP ports shared with 10/100/1000BASET ports) XGM3 slot Stacking module slot 300W AC PSU with one unpopulated PSU slot Fan Module ExtremeXOS Edge License Trade Agreement Act compliant model.Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2022
16402TSummitSummit X46048tTAA48 10/100/1000BASET 4 100/1000BASEX unpopulated SFP XGM3 slot Stacking module slot 300W AC PSU with one unpopulated PSU slot Fan Module ExtremeXOS Edge License Trade Agreement Act compliant model.Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2022
16403TSummitSummit X46024pTAA24 10/100/1000BASET PoEplus 8 100/1000BASEX unpopulated SFP (4 SFP ports shared with 10/100/1000BASET ports) XGM3 slot Stacking module slot 750W AC PoE PSU with one unpopulated PSU slot Fan Module ExtremeXOS Edge License Trade Agreement Act compliant model.Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2022
16405TSummitSummit X46024xTAA24 100/1000BASEX unpopulated SFP 8 10/100/1000BASET (4 10/100/1000BASET ports shared with SFP ports) XGM3 slot Stacking module slot 300W AC PSU with one unpopulated PSU slot Fan Module ExtremeXOS Edge License Trade Agreement Act compliant model.Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2022
16406TSummitSummit X46048xTAA48 100/1000BASEX unpopulated SFP XGM3 slot Stacking module slot 300W AC PSU with one unpopulated PSU slot Fan Module ExtremeXOS Edge License Trade Agreement Act compliant model.Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2022
16501TSummitSummit X4408tTAA8 10/100/1000BASET 4 1000BASEX unpopulated SFP SummitStack Stacking ports 1 AC PSU ExtremeXOS Edge license TAA modelLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement03/31/2022
16502TSummitSummit X4408pTAA8 10/100/1000BASET PoEplus 4 1000BASEX unpopulated SFP SummitStack Stacking ports 1 AC PSU ExtremeXOS Edge license TAA modelLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement03/31/2022
16503TSummitSummit X44024tTAA24 10/100/1000BASET 4 1000BASEX unpopulated SFP (4 SFP ports shared with 10/100/1000BASET ports) Summit Stack Stacking ports 1 AC PSU ExtremeXOS Edge license connector for external power supply TAA modelLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement03/31/2022
16504TSummitSummit X44024pTAA24 10/100/1000BASET PoEplus 4 1000BASEX unpopulated SFP (4 SFP ports shared with 10/100/1000BASET ports) Summit Stack Stacking ports 1 AC PSU ExtremeXOS Edge license connector for external power supply TAA modelLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement03/31/2022
16505TSummitSummit X44048tTAA48 10/100/1000BASET 4 1000BASEX unpopulated SFP (4 SFP ports shared with 10/100/1000BASET ports) SummitStack Stacking ports 1 AC PSU ExtremeXOS Edge license connector for external power supply TAA modelLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement03/31/2022
16506TSummitSummit X44048pTAA48 10/100/1000BASET PoEplus 4 1000BASEX unpopulated SFP (4 SFP ports shared with 10/100/1000BASET ports) SummitStack Stacking ports 1 AC PSU ExtremeXOS Edge license connector for external power supply TAA modelLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement03/31/2022
16507TSummitSummit X44024t10GTAA24 10/100/1000BASET 4 1000BASEX unpopulated SFP (4 SFP ports shared with 10/100/1000BASET ports) 2 10GBASEX SFP+ 1 AC PSU ExtremeXOS Edge license connector for external power supply TAA modelLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement03/31/2022
16508TSummitSummit X44024p10GTAA24 10/100/1000BASET PoEplus 4 1000BASEX unpopulated SFP (4 SFP ports shared with 10/100/1000BASET ports) 2 10GBASEX SFP+ 1 AC PSU ExtremeXOS Edge license connector for external power supply TAA modelLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement03/31/2022
16509TSummitSummit X44048t10GTAA48 10/100/1000BASET 2 1000BASEX unpopulated SFP (2 SFP ports shared with 10/100/1000BASET ports) 2 10GBASEX SFP+ 1 AC PSU ExtremeXOS Edge license connector for external power supply TAA modelLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement03/31/2022
16510TSummitSummit X44048p10GTAA48 10/100/1000BASET PoEplus 2 1000BASEX unpopulated SFP (2 SFP ports shared with 10/100/1000BASET ports) 2 10GBASEX SFP+ 1 AC PSU ExtremeXOS Edge license connector for external power supply TAA modelLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement03/31/2022
16531TSummitX440G212p10GE4TAAX440G2 12 10/100/1000BASET POE+ 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP+ 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port ExtremeXOS Edge license TAA modelLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16532TSummitX440G224t10GE4TAAX440G2 24 10/100/1000BASET 4 SFP combo 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP+ 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port ExtremeXOS Edge license TAA modelLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16533TSummitX440G224p10GE4TAAX440G2 24 10/100/1000BASET POE+ 4 SFP combo 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP+ 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port ExtremeXOS Edge license TAA modelLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16535TSummitX440G248p10GE4TAAX440G2 48 10/100/1000BASET POE+ 4 SFP combo 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP+ (2 combo/2 noncombo) 2 1GbE copper combo upgradable to 10GbE 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port ExtremeXOS TAA modelLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16538TSummitX440G224x10GE4TAAX440G2 24 unpopulated 1000BASEX SFP (4 combo) 4 10/100/1000 combo 4 1GbE unpopulated SFPupgradable to 10GbE SFP+ 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port ExtremeXOS Edge license TAA modelLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16703TSummitX460G224p10GE4FB715TAA24 10/100/1000BASET POE+ 4 10GBASEX unpopulated SFP+ Rear VIM Slot (unpopd) Rear Timing Slot (unpopd) 2 power supply slots populated with 715W PS fan module FronttoBack ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with Policy with EXOS Release 22.1 or greaterLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16704TSummitX460G248p10GE4FB1100TAA48 10/100/1000BASET POE+ 4 10GBASEX unpopulated SFP+ Rear VIM Slot (unpopd) Rear Timing Slot (unpopd) 2 power supply slots populated with 1100W PS fan module FronttoBack ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with Policy with EXOS Release 22.1 or greaterLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16705TSummitX460G224x10GE4FBACTAA24 SFP 4 10GBASEX unpopulated SFP+ Rear VIM Slot (unpopd) Rear Timing Slot (unpopd) 2 power supply slots populated with 300W PS fan module FronttoBack ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with Policy with EXOS Release 22.1 or greaterLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16706TSummitX460G248x10GE4FBACTAA48 SFP 4 10GBASEX unpopulated SFP+ Rear VIM Slot (unpopd) Rear Timing Slot (unpopd) 2 power supply slots populated with 300W PS fan module FronttoBack ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with Policy with EXOS Release 22.1 or greaterLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16710TSummitSummit X460G2 VIM2qTAATAAcompliant Optional Virtual Interface Module for the rear of the X460G2 providing 2 40GBASEX ports unpopulated QSFP+Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16711TSummitSummit X460G2 VIM2xTAATAAcompliant Optional Virtual Interface Module for the rear of the X460G2 providing 2 10GBASEX ports unpopulated SFP+Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16712TSummitSummit X460G2 VIM2tTAATAAcompliant Optional Virtual Interface Module for the rear of the X460G2 providing 2 10GBASET portsLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16713TSummitSummit X460G2 VIM2ssTAATAAcompliant Optional Virtual Interface Module for the rear of the X460G2 providing 2 ports of Extremes SummitStackLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16715TSummitSummit X460G2 TMCLKTAATAAcompliant Optional Timing Module for the rear of the X460G2 providing the hardware for SyncE and 1588 PTP clocking with 2 ports of miniBNC connectors for clocking outputsLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16716TSummitX460G224tGE4FBACTAA24 10/100/1000BASET 4 1000BASEX unpopulated SFP Rear VIM Slot (unpopd) Rear Timing Slot (unpopd) 2 power supply slots populated with 300W PS fan module FronttoBack ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with Policy with EXOS Release 22.1 or greaterLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16718TSummitX460G224pGE4FB715TAA24 10/100/1000BASET POE+ 4 1000BASEX unpopulated SFP Rear VIM Slot (unpopd) Rear Timing Slot (unpopd) 2 power supply slots populated with 715W PS fan module FronttoBack ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with Policy with EXOS Release 22.1 or greaterLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16719TSummitX460G248pGE4FB1100TAA48 10/100/1000BASET POE+ 4 1000BASEX unpopulated SFP Rear VIM Slot (unpopd) Rear Timing Slot (unpopd) 2 power supply slots populated with 1100W PS fan module FronttoBack ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with Policy with EXOS Release 22.1 or greaterLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16720TSummitX460G216mp32p10GE4FBTAA16 100Mb/1.0/2.5GbE PoE+ 32 10/100/1000BASET PoE+ 4 1000/10G BaseX unpopd SFP+ ports Rear VIM Slot (unpopd) Rear Timing Slot (unpopd) 2 1100 watt power supplies fan module FronttoBack EXOS Advanced Edge license w Policy Trade Agreement ActLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16756TSummitX460G224p24hp10GE4FBTAAX460G2 24 10/100/1000 full duplex PoE+ 24 10/100/1000 full/half duplex PoE+ 4 1000/10G SFP+ ports Rear VIM Slot Rear Timing Slot 2 1100W AC power supplies fan module FronttoBack airflow ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge w Policy Trade Agreement ActLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16757TSummitX460G224t24ht10GE4FBTAAX460G2 24 10/100/1000 full duplex 24 10/100/1000 full/half duplex 4 1000/10G SFP+ ports Rear VIM Slot Rear Timing Slot two 300W AC power supplies fan module FronttoBack airflow ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge w Policy Trade Agreement Act modelLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16G-SFP-000192SRAFRUSFP+SWL16G1PKBRFRUSFP+SWL16G1PKBR1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
16G-SFP-000193SRAFRUSFP+SWL16G8PKBRFRUSFP+SWL16G8PKBR1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
16G-SFP-000198SRAFRUSFP+LWL16G10KM1PKBRFRUSFP+LWL16G10KM1PKBR1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
16G-SFP-000199SRAFRUSFP+LWL16G10KM8PKBRFRUSFP+LWL16G10KM8PKBR1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
16G-SFP-000245SRAFRU QSFP SWL 4X16G FCCOMPLIANT 1PKFRU QSFP SWL 4X16G FCCOMPLIANT 1PK1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
17101TSummitSummit X670V48xFBTAA48 10GBASEX SFP+ one VIM4 slot (unpopulated) ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License unpopulated dual PSU power slot FronttoBack airflow fan module Trade Agreement Act compliant model.1 Year Warranty06/30/2022
17102TSummitSummit X670V48xBFTAA48 10GBASEX SFP+ one VIM4 slot (unpopulated) ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License unpopulated dual PSU power slot BacktoFront airflow fan module Trade Agreement Act compliant model.1 Year Warranty06/30/2022
17103TSummitSummit X67048xFBTAA48 10GBASEX SFP+ ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License unpopulated dual PSU power slot FronttoBack airflow fan module Trade Agreement Act compliant model.1 Year Warranty06/30/2022
17104TSummitSummit X67048xBFTAA48 10GBASEX SFP+ ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License unpopulated dual PSU power slot BacktoFront airflow fan module Trade Agreement Act compliant model.1 Year Warranty06/30/2022
17201TSummitSummit X670V48tFBACTAA48 10GBASET 4 10GBASEX (unpopulated and shared with 4 ports of the 48GBaseT ports) one VIM4 slot (unpopulated) ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License 2 FronttoBack 550W AC power suppliesFronttoBack airflow fansTrade Agreement Compliant model1 Year Warranty03/01/2024
17202TSummitSummit X670V48tBFACTAA48 10GBASET 4 10GBASEX (unpopulated and shared with 4 ports of the 48 10GBaseT ports) one VIM4 slot (unpopulated)ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License2 BacktoFront 550W AC power suppliesBacktoFront airflow fansTrade Agreement Compliant model1 Year Warranty03/01/2024
17203TSummitSummit X670V48tFBDCTAA48 10GBASET4 10GBASEX (unpopulated and shared with 4 ports of the 48 10GBaseT ports) one VIM4 slot (unpopulated)ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License 2 FronttoBack 550W DC power suppliesFronttoBack airflow fansTrade Agreement Compliant model1 Year Warranty03/01/2024
17204TSummitSummit X670V48tBFDCTAA48 10GBASET4 10GBASEX (unpopulated and shared with 4 ports of the 48 10GBaseT ports)one VIM4 slot (unpopulated)ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License 2 BacktoFront 550W DC power supplies BacktoFront airflow fansTrade Agreement Compliant model1 Year Warranty03/01/2024
17205TSummitSummit X670V48tFBMIXTAA48 10GBASET 4 10GBASEX (unpopulated and shared with 4 ports of 10GBaseT ports)one VIM4 slot(unpopulated)ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License1 FronttoBack 550W AC power supply1 FronttoBack 550W DC power supplyFronttoBack airflow fansTAA1 Year Warranty03/01/2024
17206TSummitSummit X670V48tBFMIXTAA48 10GBASET 4 10GBASEX (unpopulated and shared with 4 ports of 10GBaseT ports)one VIM4 slot(unpopulated)ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License1 FronttoBack 550W AC power supply1 FronttoBack 550W DC power supplyBackto Front airflow fansTAA1 Year Warranty03/01/2024
17310TSummitX670G248x4qFBACTAATAA Summit X670G248x4q 48 10GBASEX SFP+ and 4 40GBASEX QSFP+ ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License 2 550W AC Power Supplies with FronttoBack airflow and 3 FronttoBack airflow fan modules1 Year Warranty
17401GSummitX62016xBF TAAX620 16 100Mb/1Gb/10GBASEX SFP+ ports 2 BF 300W AC power supplies 1 BF Fan Module ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
17401TSummitX62016xFB TAAX620 16 100Mb/1Gb/10GBASEX SFP+ ports 2 FB 300W AC power supplies 1 FB Fan Module ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
17402GSummitX62016tBF TAAX620 12 100Mb/1Gb/10GBASET ports with EEE 4 100Mb/1Gb/10GBASET with EEE shared with 4 1Gb/10GBASEX SFP+ ports 2 BF 300W AC power supplies 1 BF Fan Module ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
17402TSummitX62016tFB TAAX620 12 100Mb/1Gb/10GBASET ports with EEE 4 100Mb/1Gb/10GBASET with EEE shared with 4 1Gb/10GBASEX SFP+ ports 2 FB 300W AC power supplies 1 FB Fan Module ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
18104-6PKVPEV40048p10GE4 6PackSix Pack of V400 Series 48 101001000BASET PoE 4 100010GBaseX unpopulated SFP ports fixed power supply and fansLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
1G-SFP-000190SRAFRUSFP1GE COPPER1PKROHSBRFRUSFP1GE COPPER1PKROHSBR1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
1G-SFP-BXDSRA1000BASEBXD SFP 1490NM SMF LC (CON1000BASEBXD SFP 1490NM SMF LC (CON1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
1G-SFP-BXUSRA1000BASEBXU SFP 1310NM SMF LC (CON1000BASEBXU SFP 1310NM SMF LC (CON1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
1G-SFP-CWDM80-1470SRACWDM MGBIC OPTIC 80KM 1470NM LC CONNECWDM MGBIC OPTIC 80KM 1470NM LC CONNE1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
1G-SFP-CWDM80-1490SRACWDM MGBIC OPTIC 80KM 1490NM LC CONNECWDM MGBIC OPTIC 80KM 1490NM LC CONNE1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
1G-SFP-CWDM80-1510SRACWDM MGBIC OPTIC 80KM 1510NM LC CONNECWDM MGBIC OPTIC 80KM 1510NM LC CONNE1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
1G-SFP-CWDM80-1530SRACWDM MGBIC OPTIC 80KM 1530NM LC CONNECWDM MGBIC OPTIC 80KM 1530NM LC CONNE1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
1G-SFP-CWDM80-1550SRACWDM MGBIC OPTIC 80KM 1550NM LC CONNECWDM MGBIC OPTIC 80KM 1550NM LC CONNE1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
1G-SFP-CWDM80-1570SRACWDM MGBIC OPTIC 80KM 1570NM LC CONNECWDM MGBIC OPTIC 80KM 1570NM LC CONNE1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
1G-SFP-CWDM80-1590SRACWDM MGBIC OPTIC 80KM 1590NM LC CONNECWDM MGBIC OPTIC 80KM 1590NM LC CONNE1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
1G-SFP-CWDM80-1610SRACWDM MGBIC OPTIC 80KM 1610NM LC CONNECWDM MGBIC OPTIC 80KM 1610NM LC CONNE1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
1G-SFP-LHA-OMSRA1000BASELHA SFP OPTIC SMF LC CONN OP1000BASELHA SFP OPTIC SMF LC CONN OP1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
1G-SFP-LHA-OM-TSRA1000BASELHA SFP OPTIC MMF LC CONNECT1000BASELHA SFP OPTIC MMF LC CONNECT1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
1G-SFP-LHBSRAMODULE MINIGBIC OPTIC LHB SMF LCMODULE MINIGBIC OPTIC LHB SMF LC1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
1G-SFP-LX-OMSRA1000BASELX SFP OPTIC SMF LC CONN OP1000BASELX SFP OPTIC SMF LC CONN OP1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
1G-SFP-LX-OM-8SRA1000BASELX SFP OPTIC 8 PACKSMFLC CONN1000BASELX SFP OPTIC 8 PACKSMFLC CONN1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
1G-SFP-LX-OM-TSRA1000BASELX SFP OPTIC SMF LC CONNECTOR1000BASELX SFP OPTIC SMF LC CONNECTOR1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
1G-SFP-SX-OMSRA1000BASESX SFP OPTIC MMF LC CONN OP1000BASESX SFP OPTIC MMF LC CONN OP1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
1G-SFP-SX-OM-8SRA1000BASESX SFP OPTIC 8 PACKMMFLC CONN1000BASESX SFP OPTIC 8 PACKMMFLC CONN1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
1G-SFP-SX-OM-TSRA1000BASESX SFP OPTIC MMF LC CONNECTOR1000BASESX SFP OPTIC MMF LC CONNECTOR1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
1G-SFP-TXSRAMODULE MINIGBIC TX 1000BASE RJ45MODULE MINIGBIC TX 1000BASE RJ451 Year Warranty10/31/2024
23844-00-00RWiNG WirelessCORD SET18AWG SVT 3COND 7.5FTCORD SET18AWG SVT 3COND 7.5FT1 Month Warranty Wing
25-19371-01WiNG WirelessCBL ASSYANTENNACBL ASSYANTENNA1 Month Warranty Wing
25-72178-01WiNG WirelessCABLE JUMPER RPSMA(M) TO RPBNC(F)CABLE JUMPER RPSMA(M) TO RPBNC(F)1 Month Warranty Wing
25-85391-01RWiNG WirelessAdapter RPSMAMNMRPSMA (Male) to Type N (Male) Adapter1 Month Warranty Wing
25-85392-01RWiNG WirelessAdapter RPSMAMNFRPSMA (Male) To Type N (Female) Adapter1 Month Warranty Wing
25-90262-01RWiNG WirelessAdapter RPSMAFNFRPSMAFemale to NFemale adapter1 Month Warranty Wing
25-90263-01RWiNG WirelessAdapter RPSMAFNMRPSMAFemale to NMale adapter1 Month Warranty Wing
25-90263-02RWiNG WirelessNMALE TO RPSMA FEMALE ADAPTERNMALE TO RPSMA FEMALE ADAPTER1 Month Warranty Wing
25-97593-01RWiNG WirelessCBL ASSYSERIAL NULL MODEM DB9RJ45CBL ASSYSERIAL NULL MODEM DB9RJ451 Month Warranty Wing
25-99175-01RWiNG WirelessNType Female to NType Female AdaptorNType Female to NType Female Adaptor1 Month Warranty Wing
25G-SFP28-SRSRA25GBASESR SFP28 MODULE100M25GBASESR SFP28 MODULE100M1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
25G-SFP28-TWX-P-0101SRA25G PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACHED SFP28 COPPE25G PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACHED SFP28COPPER 1MTR 1PK1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
25G-SFP28-TWX-P-0108SRA25G PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACHED SFP28 COPPE25G PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACHED SFP28 COPPER 1MTR8PK1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
25G-SFP28-TWX-P-0301SRA25G PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACHED SFP28 COPPE25G PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACHED SFP28 COPPER 3MTR1PK1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
25G-SFP28-TWX-P-0308SRA25G PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACHED SFP28 COPPE25G PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACHED SFP28 COPPER 3MTR8PK1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
40GB-C0.5-QSFPModular Interfaces40GB QSFP COPPER DAC 0.5M40GB, QSFP COPPER DAC 0.5M1 Year Warranty
40GB-C01-QSFPModular Interfaces40GB QSFP COPPER CABLE 1M40GB, QSFP COPPER CABLE 1M1 Year Warranty
40GB-C03-QSFPModular Interfaces40GB QSFP COPPER CABLE 3M40GB, QSFP COPPER CABLE 3M1 Year Warranty
40GB-C07-QSFPModular Interfaces40GB QSFP COPPER CABLE 7M40GB, QSFP COPPER CABLE 7M1 Year Warranty
40GB-ESR4-QSFPModular Interfaces40GB EXTENDED REACH SR4 MM QSFP+40GB EXTENDED REACH SR4, MM QSFP+1 Year Warranty
40GB-F10-QSFPModular Interfaces40GB QSFP FIBER CABLE 10M40GB, QSFP FIBER CABLE 10M1 Year Warranty
40GB-F20-QSFPModular Interfaces40GB QSFP FIBER CABLE 20M40GB, QSFP FIBER CABLE 20M1 Year Warranty
40GB-LR4-QSFPModular Interfaces40GB 40GBASELR4 SMF QSFP+40GB, 40GBASE-LR4 SMF QSFP+1 Year Warranty
40GB-LR4-QSFP-GModular Interfaces40GB LR4 SM QSFP+ TAA40GB, LR4, SM, QSFP+, TAA1 Year Warranty
40GB-SR4-QSFPModular Interfaces40GB 40GBASESR4 MMF QSFP+40GB, 40GBASE-SR4 MMF QSFP+1 Year Warranty
40GB-SR4-QSFP-GModular Interfaces40GB SR4 MM QSFP+ TAA40GB, SR4, MM, QSFP+, TAA1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-4SFP-AOC-1001SRAQSFP+ TO 4 SFP+ ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE10M4x10GE Direct Attached QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Active Optical Breakout Cable 10m 1pack1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0101SRADIRECT ATTACH QSFP+ TO 4 SFP+ ACTIVE COP4x10GE Direct Attached QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Active Copper Breakout Cable 1m 1pack1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0301SRADIRECT ATTACH QSFP+ TO 4 SFP+ ACTIVE COP4x10GE Direct Attached QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Active Copper Breakout Cable 3m 1pack1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0501SRADIRECT ATTACH QSFP+ TO 4 SFP+ ACTIVE COP4x10GE Direct Attached QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Active Copper Breakout Cable 5m 1pack1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
40G-QSFP-C-0101SRA40GB QSFP DIRECT ATTACH CABLE1M40GE QSFP Direct Attached Copper Cable 1m 1pack1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
40G-QSFP-C-0501SRA40GB QSFP DIRECT ATTACH CABLE5M40GE QSFP Direct Attached Copper Cable 5m 1pack1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
40G-QSFP-ER4-1SRA40GBASEER4 QSFP+ (LC)40KM SMF 1PK40GBASEER4 QSFP+ (LC)40KM SMF 1PK1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
40G-QSFP-ESR4SRA40GBASESR4 QSFP+ (MODULE) 300M40GBASEESR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1x8 or 1x12) 300m over MMF 1pack1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
40G-QSFP-ESR4-8SRA40GBASEESR4 QSFP+ OPTIC 300M MMF 8PACK40GBASEESR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1x8 or 1x12) 300m over MMF 8pack1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
40G-QSFP-LM4SRA40GBASELM4 QSFP+160M OM4 MMF2KM SMF40GBASELM4 QSFP+ 1310nm 160m over duplex LC OM4 MMF 2km over duplex LC SMF1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
40G-QSFP-LR4-1SRA40GQSFPLR4 OPTIC (LC)40GQSFPLR4 OPTIC (LC)1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
40G-QSFP-LR4-8SRA40GBASELR4 QSFP+ OPTIC (LC)10KM 8PACK40GBaseLR4 QSFP+ optic (LC) for up to 10km over SMF 8PACK1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
40G-QSFP-LR4-INTSRA4X10GBASELR4 QSFP+ TO 4 SFP+ (MODULE)40GBaseLR4 QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ optic (LC) for up to 10km over SMF 1pack1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
40G-QSFP-LR4-INT-8SRA4X10GBASELR4 QSFP+ TO 4 SFP+ (8PACK)4X10GBASELR4 QSFP+ TO 4 SFP+ (8PACK)1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
40G-QSFP-QSFP-AOC-1001SRA40GB QSFP DIRECT ATTACH AOC10M40GE Direct Attached QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m 1pack1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0101SRA40GE QSFP+ TO QSFP+ ACTIVE COPPER CAB1M40GE Direct Attached QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Copper cable 1m 1pack1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0301SRA40GE QSFP+ TO QSFP+ ACTIVE COPPER CAB3M40GE Direct Attached QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Copper cable 3m 1pack1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0501SRA40GE QSFP+ TO QSFP+ ACTIVE COPPER CAB5M40GE Direct Attached QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Copper cable 5m 1pack1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
40G-QSFP-QSFP-P-0501SRA40GB QSFP PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACH CABLE5M40GE Passive Direct Attached QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Copper cable 5m 1pack1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
40G-QSFP-SR4-1SRAQSFP+ TRANSCEIVER (40GBASESR4 STANDARDQSFP+ TRANSCEIVER (40GBASESR4 STANDARD1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
40G-QSFP-SR4-8SRA40GBASESR4 QSFP+ OPTIC 100M MMF 8PACK40GBASESR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1x8 or 1x12) 100m over MMF 8pack1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
40G-QSFP-SR4-INTSRAQSFP+ TRANSCEIVER (10GBASESR COMPATIBLE40GBASESR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1x8 or 1x12) 100m over MMF compatible with 10GBASESR 10G breakoutcapable 1pack1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
40G-QSFP-SR-BIDISRA40GE SR QSFP+ (LC) BIDIRECTIONAL40GE SR QSFP+ optic (LC) Bidirectional 100m over OM3 MMF1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
41632BBD 8KBD 890010G24XcDCB BlackDiamond 8900 24port 10GBASEX SFP+1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
50-16000-182RWiNG WirelessACCord NEMA 115PAC Line Cord 1.8M ungrounded two wire NEMA 115P US for power supplies 5014000243R1 Month Warranty Wing
50-16000-217RWiNG WirelessCORDPWR18AWG10A250VAUSTRALIACORDPWR18AWG10A250VAUSTRALIA1 Month Warranty Wing
50-16000-218RWiNG WirelessCORDPWR18AWG10A250VJAPANCORDPWR18AWG10A250VJAPAN1 Month Warranty Wing
50-16000-219RWiNG WirelessCORDPWR18AWG10A250VUKCORDPWR18AWG10A250VUK1 Month Warranty Wing
50-16000-220RWiNG WirelessCORDPWR18AWG6A250VEUROPECORDPWR18AWG6A250VEUROPE1 Month Warranty Wing
50-16000-221RWiNG WirelessCORDPWR18AWG10A125VUSACORDPWR18AWG10A125VUSA1 Month Warranty Wing
50-16000-255RWiNG WirelessACCord CEE7/16AC Line Cord 1.8M ungrounded two wire CEE7/16 Europe Abu Dhabi Bolivia Dubai Egypt Iran Korea Russia Vietnam For power supply 5014000243R1 Month Warranty Wing
50-16000-256RWiNG WirelessCORDPWR S. KOREA CONT. EUROPE CEE7CORDPWR S. KOREA CONT. EUROPE CEE71 Month Warranty Wing
50-16000-257RWiNG WirelessCORDPWR CHINACORDPWR CHINA1 Month Warranty Wing
50-16000-386RWiNG WirelessCBL ASSYCS1504 SERIAL TO USB CONVCBL ASSYCS1504 SERIAL TO USB CONV1 Month Warranty Wing
50-16000-664RWiNG WirelessACCord GB209911996AC Line Cord 1.8M ungrounded two wire GB 209911996 plug Associated Country China For power supply 5014000243R1 Month Warranty Wing
50-16000-666RWiNG WirelessACCord AS 3112AC Line Cord 1.8M ungrounded two wire AS 3112 plug Associated Country Australia For pwer supply 5014000243R1 Month Warranty Wing
50-16000-669RWiNG WirelessCORDACPWR18AWG250V10A1.8MBLKINCORDACPWR18AWG250V10A1.8MBLKINDIA1 Month Warranty Wing
50-16000-670RWiNG WirelessACCord BS 1363AC Line Cord 1.8M ungrounded two wire BS 1363 Plug Associated Countries Bermuda Hong Kong Iraq Malaysia Singapore and United Kingdom For power supply 5014000243R1 Month Warranty Wing
50-16000-671RWiNG WirelessCORDACPWR18AWG250V10A1.8MBLKITLCORDACPWR18AWG250V10A1.8MBLKITALY1 Month Warranty Wing
50-16000-672RWiNG WirelessCORDACPW18AWG250V10A1.8MBLKIRCORDACPW18AWG250V10A1.8MBLKISRAEL1 Month Warranty Wing
50-16000-727RWiNG WirelessCORDACPWR18AWG3 PLUGBLK10ABZCORDACPWR18AWG3 PLUGBLK10ABRAZIL1 Month Warranty Wing
5601013-DCables/ConnectivityDENMARKCORDSRAFC130No Warranty
5601013-FCables/ConnectivityBRAZILCORDNBR 14136 10A C13BRAZIL,CORD,NBR 14136, 10A, C13No Warranty
5601013-U2Cables/ConnectivityUSACORDNEMA 615C13 208250VUSA,CORD,NEMA 6-15,C13No Warranty
5601313-JCables/ConnectivityJUMPERCORDC14C13JUMPER,CORD,C14,C13No Warranty
5601313-U1Cables/ConnectivityUSACORDNEMA 515C13USA,CORD,NEMA 5-15,C13No Warranty
5601313-U1L5Cables/ConnectivityUSA CORD NEMA L5/15P C13 3.5 MUSA, CORD, NEMA L5/15P, C13, 3.5 MNo Warranty
5601513-FCables/ConnectivityBRAZILCORD NBR 14136 20A C13BRAZIL,CORD NBR 14136, 20A, C13No Warranty
5601513-U1Cables/ConnectivityUSACORDNEMA 515 C13 14 AWGUSA,CORD,NEMA 5-15, C13, 14 AWGNo Warranty
5602019-ASCables/ConnectivityAUSTRALIACORDAS3112C19SHLDAUSTRALIA,CORD,AS3112,C19,SHLDNo Warranty
5602019-BSCables/ConnectivitySOUTH AFRICACORDSABS 164/1C19SHLDSOUTH AFRICA,CORD,SABS 164/1,C19,SHLDNo Warranty
5602019-CSCables/ConnectivityARGENTINACORDIRAM 2073C19SHLDARGENTINA,CORD,IRAM 2073,C19,SHLDNo Warranty
5602019-ESCables/ConnectivityEUROPECORDCEE7C19SHLDEUROPE,CORD,CEE7,C19,SHLDNo Warranty
5602019-FSCables/ConnectivityBRAZILCORDNBR 14136 20A C19 SHLDBRAZIL,CORD,NBR 14136 20A, C19, SHLDNo Warranty
5602019-JCables/ConnectivityCORD JUMPER C19 C20CORD, JUMPER, C19, C20No Warranty
5602019-KSCables/ConnectivityUKCORDBS 1363C19SHLDUK,CORD,BS 1363,C19,SHLDNo Warranty
5602019-SSCables/ConnectivitySWISSCORDSEV1011C19SHLDSWISS,CORD,SEV1011,C19,SHLDNo Warranty
5602019-US1Cables/ConnectivityUSACORDNEMA 520C19SHLDUSA,CORD,NEMA 5-20,C19,SHLDNo Warranty
5602019-US2Cables/ConnectivityUSACORDNEMA 620C19SHLDUSA,CORD,NEMA 6-20,C19,SHLDNo Warranty
5602019-US2L6Cables/ConnectivityTWISTLOCK NEMA L615 US 220VACTWISTLOCK NEMA L615 US 220VACNo Warranty
5602019-US2L620Cables/ConnectivityTWISTLOCK NEMA L620 US 220VACTWISTLOCK NEMA L6-20 US 220VACNo Warranty
5602019-USL1Cables/ConnectivityUSACORDNEMA 520C19SHLD 3MUSA,CORD,NEMA 5-20,C19,SHLD, 3MNo Warranty
71A-71GFANFixed ETS7100G FAN MODULE SPARE7100G FAN MODULE SPARE5 Year Warranty05/30/2024
71A-EOS-ADVL3Fixed ETS7100 ADVANCE ROUTING LICENSE7100 ADVANCE ROUTING LICENSESoftware Warranty05/30/2024
71A-EOS-G-ADVL3Fixed ETS7100G ADVANCED ROUTING LICENSE7100G ADVANCED ROUTING LICENSESoftware Warranty05/30/2024
71A-EOS-GMACSECFixed ETS7100G MACSEC LICENSE7100G MACSEC LICENSESoftware Warranty
71A-EOS-KMACSECFixed ETS7100K MACSEC LICENSE7100K MACSEC LICENSESoftware Warranty
71A-FANFixed ETS7100 FAN MODULE SPARE7100 FAN MODULE SPARE1 Year Warranty05/30/2024
71A-POE-AFixed ETS7100G POE POWER SUPPLY I/O SIDE EXHAUST7100G POE POWER SUPPLY I/O SIDE EXHAUST1 Year Warranty05/30/2024
71A-POE-BFixed ETS7100G POE POWER SUPPLY I/O SIDE INTAKE7100G POE POWER SUPPLY I/O SIDE INTAKE1 Year Warranty05/30/2024
71A-PS-AFixed ETS7100 POWER SUPPLY I/O SIDE AIR EXHAUST7100 POWER SUPPLY I/O SIDE AIR EXHAUST1 Year Warranty05/30/2024
71A-PS-BFixed ETS7100 POWER SUPPLY I/O SIDE AIR INTAKE7100 POWER SUPPLY I/O SIDE AIR INTAKE1 Year Warranty05/30/2024
71A-RACK-UFixed ETS7100 UNIVERSAL RACK MOUNT KIT1 Year Warranty05/30/2024
71G11K2L2-48Fixed ETS7148GF 48 PORT SFP 2 SFP+ 2 QSFP+7148GF 48 PORT SFP 2 SFP+ 2 QSFP+Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-205/30/2024
71G21K2L2-24P24Fixed ETS7124/24G 24 PORT POE 24 SFP 2 SFP+2 QSFP7124/24G 24 PORT POE 24 SFP 2 SFP+2 QSFPLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-205/30/2024
71G21K2L2-48PFixed ETS7148G 48 PORT POE 2 SFP+ 2 QSFP+7148G 48 PORT POE 2 SFP+ 2 QSFP+Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-205/30/2024
71K11L4-24Fixed ETS7124 24 PORTS SFP+ W/ 4 40GIG QSFP+7124 24 PORTS SFP+ W/ 4 40GIG QSFP+1 Year Warranty05/30/2024
71K11L4-48Fixed ETS7148 48 PORTS SFP+ WITH 4 40GIG QSFP+7148 48 PORTS SFP+ WITH 4 40GIG QSFP+1 Year Warranty05/30/2024
71K91L4-24Fixed ETS7124T 24 PORTS 10GBASET W/4 40GIG QSFP+7124T 24 PORTS 10GBASET W/4 40GIG QSFP+1 Year Warranty05/30/2024
71K91L4-48Fixed ETS7148T 48 PORTS 10GBASET W/ 4 40GIG Q7148T 48 PORTS 10GBASET W/ 4 40GIG Q1 Year Warranty05/30/2024
8G-SFP-000153SRAFRUSFPLWL8G10KM1PKBRFRUSFPLWL8G10KM1PKBR1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
8G-SFP-000163SRAFRUSFPSWL8G1PKBRFRUSFPSWL8G1PKBR1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
8G-SFP-000164SRAFRUSFPSWL8G8PKBRFRUSFPSWL8G8PKBR1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
8G-SFP-000172SRAFRUSFPLWL8G10KM8PKBRFRUSFPLWL8G10KM8PKBR1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
8G-SFP-000174SRAFRUSFP+ELWL8G25KM1PKBRFRUSFP+ELWL8G25KM1PKBR1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
9380010-3MCables/ConnectivityCBL ASSY LC TO LC DPLX 10GB MM FBR 3MCBL ASSY, LC TO LC DPLX, 10GB MM FBR, 3MNo Warranty
9380011-3MCables/ConnectivityCBL ASSY ST TO LC DPLX 10GB MM FBR 3MCBL ASSY, ST TO LC DPLX, 10GB MM FBR 3MNo Warranty
9380012-3MCables/ConnectivityCBL ASSY SC TO LC DPLX 10GB MM FBR 3MCBL ASSY, SC TO LC DPLX, 10GB MM FBR, 3MNo Warranty
9380014-5MCables/ConnectivityCBL MPO 4 LC DPLXPLENUM10 GB MM 5MCBL, MPO- 4 LC DPLX,PLENUM,10 GB MM, 5MNo Warranty
9380527-3MCables/ConnectivityCBL ASSY LC TO SC DPLX 62.5 MM FBR 3MCBL ASSY, LC TO SC DPLX, 62.5 MM FBR, 3MNo Warranty
9380528-3MCables/ConnectivityCBL ASSY LC TO ST DPLX 62.5 MM FBR 3MCBL ASSY, LC TO ST DPLX, 62.5 MM FBR, 3MNo Warranty
9380529-3MCables/ConnectivityCBL ASSY LC TO LC DPLX 62.5 MM FBR 3MCBL ASSY, LC TO LC DPLX, 62.5 MM FBR, 3MNo Warranty
9380530-3MCables/ConnectivityCBL ASSY LC TO SC DPLX SM FBR 3MCBL ASSY, LC TO SC DPLX, SM FBR, 3MNo Warranty
9380531-3MCables/ConnectivityCBL ASSY LC TO ST DPLX SM FBR 3MCBL ASSY, LC TO ST DPLX, SM FBR, 3MNo Warranty
9380532-3MCables/ConnectivityCBL ASSY LC TO LC DPLX SM FBR 3MCBL ASSY, LC TO LC DPLX, SM FBR, 3MNo Warranty
A4H124-24Fixed L224 PORT 10/100 A4 SWITCH24 PORT 10/100 A4 SWITCHLifetime Warranty - NBD Ship for Wired Products12/31/2022
A4H124-24FXFixed L2HIGH AVAILABILITY 24 PORT 100BASEFX A4HIGH AVAILABILITY 24 PORT 100BASEFX A4Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-212/31/2022
A4H124-24PFixed L224 PORT 10/100 POE A4 SWITCH24 PORT 10/100 POE A4 SWITCHLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-212/31/2022
A4H124-24TXFixed L2HIGH AVAILABILITY 24 PORT 10/100 A4HIGH AVAILABILITY 24 PORT 10/100 A4Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2022
A4H124-48Fixed L248 PORT 10/100 A4 SWITCH48 PORT 10/100 A4 SWITCHLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-212/31/2022
A4H124-48PFixed L248 PORT 10/100 POE A4 SWITCH48 PORT 10/100 POE A4 SWITCHLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-212/31/2022
A4H254-8F8TFixed L2HIGH AVAILABILITY A4 W 8TX 8FXHIGH AVAILABILITY A4 W 8TX 8FXLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2022
AA0020049-E6EANPWR CRD 20A/125V NEMA 520 NAPOWER CORD 20A/125V NEMA 520 NORTH AMERICA1 Year Warranty06/30/2022
AA0020050-E6EANPWR CRD 15A/250V NEMA 615 NAPOWER CORD 15A/250V NEMA 615 NORTH AMERICA1 Year Warranty
AA0020051-E6EANPWR CRD 16A/250V CEE7/7 EUROPOWER CORD 16A/250V CEE7/7 CONTINENTAL EUROPE1 Year Warranty
AA0020052-E6EANPWR CRD 16A/250V CEI23 ITALYPOWER CORD 16A/250V CEI 2350 S17 ITALY1 Year Warranty
AA0020053-E6EANPWR CRD 16A/250V SI32 ISRAELPOWER CORD 16A/250V SI 32 ISRAEL1 Year Warranty
AA0020054-E6EANPWR CRD 15A/250V BS546 IND/SAFPOWER CORD 15A/250V BS546 INDIA / SOUTH AFRICA1 Year Warranty
AA0020055-E6EANPWR CRD 16A/230V 3PIN INTLPOWER CORD 16A/230V 3PIN IEC60309 INTERNATIONAL1 Year Warranty
AA0020056-E6EANPWR CRD 20A/250V NEMA L620 NAPOWER CORD 20A/250V NEMA L620 TWIST LOCK NORTH AMERICA1 Year Warranty
AA0020057-E6EANPWR CRD 15A/250V AS 3112 AUPOWER CORD 15A/250V AS 3112 AUSTRALIA1 Year Warranty
AA0020058-E6EANPWR CRD 13A/230V BS1362 UK/IREPOWER CORD 13A/230V BS 1362 UK AND IRELAND1 Year Warranty
AA0020059-E6EANPWR CRD 16A/250V GB11918 CHINAPOWER CORD 16A/250V GB 1191889 GREATER CHINA1 Year Warranty
AA0020060-E6EANPWR CRD 15A/250V NEMA L615 NAPOWER CORD 15A/250V NEMA L615 TWIST LOCK NORTH AMERICA1 Year Warranty
AA0020062E6EANPOWER CORD IEC C13 TO NEMA 515P USAPOWER CORD 2.5M 10A IEC C15 TO NEMA 515 USA1 Year Warranty
AA0020063E6EANPOWER CORD IEC C13 TO BS1363 UKPOWER CORD 2.5M 10A IEC C13 TO BS1363 UK1 Year Warranty
AA0020064E6EANPOWER CORD IEC C13 TO CEE 7/17 EUPOWER CORD 2.5M 10A IEC C13 TO CEE 7/17 EU1 Year Warranty
AA0020067E6EANPOWER CORD IEC C13 TO IS1293 INDIAPOWER CORD IEC C13 TO IS1293 INDIA1 Year Warranty
AA0020068E6EANPOWER CORD IEC C13 TO AS 3112 AUSTPOWER CORD 2.5M 10 IEC C13 TO AS 31121 Year Warranty
AA0020069E6EANPOWER CORD IEC C13 JAPAN TAIWANPOWER CORD 2.5M 12A IEC C13 TO JIS 8303 JAPAN CNS10917 TAIWAN1 Year Warranty
AA0020071-E6EANPOWER CORD IEC C15 TO BS1363 UKPOWER CORD 2.5M 10A IEC C15 TO BS1363 UK1 Year Warranty
AA0020072-E6EANPOWER CORD IEC C15 TO CEE 7/17 EUPOWER CORD 2.5M 10A IEC C15 TO CEE 7/17 EU1 Year Warranty
AA0020073-E6EANPOWER CORD IEC C15 TO JIS C8303 JAPANPOWER CORD 2.5 M 10A IEC C15 TO JIS C8303 JAPAN1 Year Warranty
AA0020074-E6EANPOWER CORD IEC C15 TO NEMA 515 USAPOWER CORD 2.0M 10A IEC C15 TO NEMA 515 USA1 Year Warranty
AA0020075-E6EANPOWER CORD IEC C15 TO AUS3112 AUS NZPOWER CORD 2.5M 10A IEC C15 TO AUS3112 AUS NZ1 Year Warranty
AA0020076-E6EANVSP PWR CRD 20A/125V NEMA 520 NAVSP PWR CRD 20A/125V NEMA 520 NANo Warranty
AA0020077-E6EANVSP PWR CRD 15A/250V NEMA 615 NAVSP PWR CRD 15A/250V NEMA 615 NANo Warranty
AA0020078-E6EANVSP PWR CRD 16A/250V CEE7/7 EUROVSP PWR CRD 16A/250V CEE7/7 EURONo Warranty
AA0020079-E6EANVSP PWR CRD 16A/250V CEI23 ITALYVSP PWR CRD 16A/250V CEI23 ITALYNo Warranty
AA0020080-E6EANVSP PWR CRD 16A/250V SI32 ISRAELVSP PWR CRD 16A/250V SI32 ISRAELNo Warranty
AA0020081-E6EANPWR CRD 16A/250V IEC C19 SAN 1641 SAFPWR CRD 16A/250V IEC C19 SAN 1641 SAFNo Warranty
AA0020082-E6EANVSP PWR CRD 16A/230V 3PIN INTLVSP PWR CRD 16A/230V 3PIN INTLNo Warranty
AA0020083-E6EANVSP PWR CRD 20A/250V NEMA L620 NAVSP PWR CRD 20A/250V NEMA L620 NANo Warranty
AA0020084-E6EANVSP PWR CRD 15A/250V AS 3112 AUVSP PWR CRD 15A/250V AS 3112 AUNo Warranty
AA0020085-E6EANVSP PWR CRD 13A/230V BS1362 UK/IREVSP PWR CRD 13A/230V BS1362 UK/IRENo Warranty
AA0020086-E6EANVSP PWR CRD 16A/250V GB11918 CHINAVSP PWR CRD 16A/250V GB11918 CHINANo Warranty
AA0020087-E6EANVSP PWR CRD 15A/250V NEMA L615 NAVSP PWR CRD 15A/250V NEMA L615 NANo Warranty
AA0020094-E6EANPOWER CORD C15 TO CNS10917 TAIWANPOWER CORD 2.5M IEC C15 TO CNS10917 TAIWAN1 Year Warranty
AA0020097-E6EANPOWER CORD C15 TO SANS 1641 S. AFRICAPOWER CORD C15 TO SANS 1641 SOUTH AFRICA1 Year Warranty
AA0020100-E6EANPOWER CORD C15 TO NBR 14136 BRAZILPOWER CORD 2.5M IEC C15 TO NBR 14136 BRAZIL1 Year Warranty
AA0020101-E6EANPOWER CORD C13 TO NBR 14136 BRAZILPOWER CORD2.5M IEC C13 TO NBR 14136 BRAZIL1 Year Warranty
AA0020102-E6EANPOWER CORD C19 TO NBR 14136 BRAZILPOWER CORD C19 TO NBR 14136 BRAZILNo Warranty
AA0020103-E6EANPOWER CORD C15 TO SEV 1011 SWISSPOWER CORD 2.5M IEC C15 TO SEV 1011 SWITZERLAND1 Year Warranty
AA0020104-E6EANPOWER CORD C13 TO SEV 1011 SWISSPOWER CORD 2.5M IEC C13 TO SEV 1011 SWITZERLAND1 Year Warranty
AA0020105-E6EANPOWER CORD C15 TO CEI 2316 ITALYPOWER CORD 2.5M IEC C15 TO CEI 2316 ITALY1 Year Warranty
AA0020106-E6EANPOWER CORD C15 TO SI32 ISRAELPOWER CORD 2.5M IEC C15 TO SI32 ISRAEL1 Year Warranty
AA0020107-E6EANPOWER CORD C13 TO SI32 ISRAELPOWER CORD 2.5M IEC C13 TO SI32 ISRAEL1 Year Warranty
AA0020108-E6EANPOWER CORD C15 TO L615PPOWER CORD C15 TO L615P 250V/15A 2.5 METER TWIST AND LOCK1 Year Warranty
AA0020109-E6EANPOWER CORD C15 TO BS546 INDIAPOWER CORD 2.5M IEC C15 TO BS546 INDIA1 Year Warranty
AA0020110-E6EANPWER CORD C15 TO IRAM 2073 ARGENTINAPOWER CORD 2.5M IEC C15 TO IRAM 2073 ARGENTINA1 Year Warranty
AA0020112-E6EANVSP8608 DC Pwr Cord for EC8605A02E6VSP8608 DC Pwr Cord for EC8605A02E6No Warranty
AA1403001-E5EANXFP LR/LW LAN/WAN SM 10KM1 PORT 10GBASELR/LW XFP LAN/WAN SINGLE MODE UPTO 10KM1 Year Warranty
AA1403005-E5EANXFP SR MMF UPTO 300M1 PORT 10GBASESR XFP MULTIMODE FIBRE UPTO 300M1 Year Warranty
AA1403011-E6EANSFP+ LR SM 10KMSFP+ LR SM 10KM1 Year Warranty
AA1403011-E6HTEAN10GBLR SFP+ SMF UP TO 10KM (HT 85C)10GBASELR (SFP+) 10G SUPPORTS SMF UP TO 10KM (HIGHTEMP 0C TO 85C)1 Year Warranty
AA1403013-E6EANSFP+ ER SM 10KMSFP+ ER SM 10KM1 Year Warranty
AA1403015-E6EANSFP+ SR MMF 300MSFP+ SR MMF 300M1 Year Warranty
AA1403015-E6HTEAN10GBSR SFP+ MMF UP TO 300M (HT 85C)10GBASESR (SFP+) 10G SUPPORTS MMF UP TO 300M (HIGHTEMP 0C TO 85C)1 Year Warranty
AA1403016-E6EAN1PORT 10GE SFP+ LONG REACHZR1PORT 10GE SFP+ LONG REACHZR1 Year Warranty
AA1403017-E6EANSFP+ LRM MMF 220M/300MSFP+ LRM MMF 220M/300M1 Year Warranty
AA1403018-E6EANSFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE 10MSFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE 10M1 Year Warranty
AA1403019-E6EANSFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE 3MSFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE 3M1 Year Warranty
AA1403020-E6EANSFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE 5MSFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE 5M1 Year Warranty
AA1403022-E6EANSFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE 7MSFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE 7M1 Year Warranty
AA1403043-E6EAN10GBaseT SFP+ RJ45 Conn Upto 30m10GBaseT SFP+ RJ45 Conn Upto 30m1 Year Warranty
AA1403165-E6EAN1 PRT CWDM SFP+ 1550NM 70KM1 PRT CWDM SFP+ 1550NM 70KM1 Year Warranty
AA1403169-E6EAN10GBX 10km SFP+ TX/RX pair AA140317010GBX 10km SFP+ TX/RX pair AA14031701 Year Warranty
AA1403170-E6EAN10GBX 10km SFP+ RX/TX pair AA140316910GBX 10km SFP+ RX/TX pair AA14031691 Year Warranty
AA1404001-E6EAN40GBASELR4 QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER40GBASELR4 QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER1 Year Warranty
AA1404002-E6EAN40G LM4 QSFP+ UP TO 80m ON MMF40G LM4 QSFP+ UP TO 80m ON MMF1 Year Warranty
AA1404003-E6EAN40GER4 QSFP+ 1310nm SMF up to 30km40GER4 QSFP+ 1310nm SMF up to 30km1 Year Warranty
AA1404005-E6EAN40GSR4/4X10GSR QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER40GSR4/4X10GSR QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER1 Year Warranty
AA1404006-E6EAN40GBASEESR4/4x10GBASESR Upto 300m40GBASEESR4/4x10GBASESR Upto 300m1 Year Warranty
AA1404028-E6EANQSFP+ TO QSFP+ 10M AOCQSFP+ TO QSFP+ 10M AOC1 Year Warranty
AA1404029-E6EANQSFP+ TO QSFP+ DAC CABLE 1MQSFP+ TO QSFP+ DAC CABLE 1M1 Year Warranty
AA1404030-E6EANQSFP+ TO QSFP+ DAC 2M PASSIVE COPPERQSFP+ TO QSFP+ DAC 2M PASSIVE COPPER1 Year Warranty
AA1404031-E6EANQSFP+ TO QSFP+ DAC CABLE 3MQSFP+ TO QSFP+ DAC CABLE 3M1 Year Warranty
AA1404032-E6EANQSFP+ TO QSFP+ DAC CABLE 5MQSFP+ TO QSFP+ DAC CABLE 5M1 Year Warranty
AA1404033-E6EANQSFP+ TO SFP+ DAC BREAKOUT CABLE 1MQSFP+ TO SFP+ DAC BREAKOUT CABLE 1M1 Year Warranty
AA1404035-E6EANQSFP+ TO SFP+ DAC BREAKOUT CABLE 3MQSFP+ TO SFP+ DAC BREAKOUT CABLE 3M1 Year Warranty
AA1404036-E6EANQSFP+ TO SFP+ DAC BREAKOUT CABLE 5MQSFP+ TO SFP+ DAC BREAKOUT CABLE 5M1 Year Warranty
AA1404037-E6EANQSFP+ TO QSFP+ DAC CABLE 0.5MQSFP+ TO QSFP+ DAC CABLE 0.5M1 Year Warranty
AA1404041-E6EANQSFP+ TO 4SFP+ AOC 10M (ACTIVE)QSFP+ TO 4SFP+ AOC 10M (ACTIVE)1 Year Warranty
AA1405001-E6EAN100GBASELR4 QSFP28 (LC Connector)100GBASELR4 QSFP28 (LC Connector)1 Year Warranty
AA1405005-E6EAN100GBASESR4 QSFP28 (MPO Connector)100GBASESR4 QSFP28 (MPO Connector)1 Year Warranty
AA1405029-E6EAN100G QSFP28 TO QSFP28 DAC 1M100G QSFP28 TO QSFP28 DAC 1M1 Year Warranty
AA1405031-E6EAN100G QSFP28 TO QSFP28 DAC 3M100G QSFP28 TO QSFP28 DAC 3M1 Year Warranty
AA1405032-E6EAN100G QSFP28 TO QSFP28 DAC 5M100G QSFP28 TO QSFP28 DAC 5M1 Year Warranty
AA1419043-E6EANSFP 1000BASET (RJ45)SFP 1000BASET (RJ45)1 Year Warranty
AA1419048-E6EANSFP 1000BASESX DDI (LC)SFP 1000BASESX DDI (LC)1 Year Warranty
AA1419049-E6EANSFP 1000BASELX DDI (LC)SFP 1000BASELX DDI (LC)1 Year Warranty
AA1419065-E6EANSFP CWDM DDI (LC) 1550NM 70KMSFP CWDM DDI (LC) 1550NM 70KM1 Year Warranty
AA1419069-E6EANSFP 1000BASEBX (LC) 1310NMSFP 1000BASEBX (LC) 1310NM1 Year Warranty
AA1419070-E6EANSFP 1000BASEBX (LC) 1490NMSFP 1000BASEBX (LC) 1490NM1 Year Warranty
AA1419074-E6EANSFP 100BASEFX (LC)1 PORT 100BASEFX SFP (LC)1 Year Warranty
Access Points
AD-CMC-P-1WiNG WirelessLICENSE CENTRALIZED MANAGEMENT CONSOLELICENSE CENTRALIZED MANAGEMENT CONSOLESoftware Warranty
AD-FERS-P-1WiNG WirelessLICENSERADIOSHARE ADV FORENSICS 1 APLICENSERADIOSHARE ADV FORENSICS 1 APSoftware Warranty
AD-FESN-P-1WiNG WirelessLICENSE ADV FORENSICS FOR ONE SENSORADLICENSE ADV FORENSICS FOR ONE SENSORADSoftware Warranty
AD-FLRS-P-1WiNG WirelessLICENSERS WIPS FOR 1 SENSORADSPLICENSERS WIPS FOR 1 SENSORADSPSoftware Warranty
AD-FLRS-P-100WiNG WirelessLICENSERS WIPS FOR 100 SENSORADSPLICENSERS WIPS FOR 100 SENSORADSPSoftware Warranty
AD-FLRS-P-1000WiNG WirelessLICENSERS WIPS FOR 1000 SENSORADSPLICENSERS WIPS FOR 1000 SENSORADSPSoftware Warranty
AD-FLRS-P-2000WiNG WirelessLICENSERS WIPS FOR 2000 SENSORADSPLICENSERS WIPS FOR 2000 SENSORADSPSoftware Warranty
AD-SNFL-P-1WiNG WirelessLICENSE WIPS FOR ONE SENSORAIRDEFENSELICENSE WIPS FOR ONE SENSORAIRDEFENSESoftware Warranty
AD-VASN-P-1WiNG WirelessLICENSEVULNERABILITY ASSESMNT 1 SENSORLICENSEVULNERABILITY ASSESMNT 1 SENSORSoftware Warranty
AH3313105EANEPM INCREMENTAL 1000EPM INCREMENTAL 1000Software Warranty03/12/2021
AI-DQ04360SSmart OmniEdge WirelessAIDQ04360SAIDQ04360S Dipole Omni Array 5.5dBi/6dBi dual band outdoor with quad feed 36 leads and RPSMA connectors1 Year Warranty
AL1011001-E6EANUNIVERSAL RACK MOUNT KIT DUNIVERSAL RACK MOUNT KIT D ERS48XX ERS55XX ERS56XX VSP4000 VSP70001 Year Warranty
AL1905005-E5EANERS5600 and VSP4000 300W DC P/SERS5600 and VSP4000 300W DC P/SLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement12/20/2030
AL190506B-E6EANDC PSU 450W ERS5900 VSP7000 B2FDC POWER SUPPLY 450W ERS5900 VSP7000 BACK TO FRONT AIR FLOWLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
AL190506F-E6EANDC PSU 450W ERS5900 VSP7000 F2BDC POWER SUPPLY 450W ERS5900 VSP7000 FRONT TO BACK AIR FLOWLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
AL1905A08-E5EAN4800GTS/8100 300W AC P/S NO PCERS4800GTS/WLAN8100 300W AC RED PSU NO PWR CRD ROHS 6/6Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
AL1905A09-E6EANERS4900 250W PSU NO POWER CORDERS4900 250W POWER SUPPLY UNIT NO POWER CORDLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
AL1905A19-E6EANERS4900 1025W PSU NO POWER CORDERS4900 1025W POWER SUPPLY UNIT NO POWER CORDLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
AL1905A21-E6EAN4800GTSPWR+ 1000W AC P/S NO PCERS4800GTSPWR+ 1000W AC RED PSU NO PWR CRDLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
AL1905A3B-E6EANERS5900 B2F 1400W PSU NO PCERS5900 1400W AC PSU B2F NO PCLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
AL1905A3F-E6EANERS5900 F2B 1400W PSU NO PCERS5900 1400W AC PSU F2B NO PCLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
AL1905E19-E6EANERS4900 1025W PSU NO PC ERATEERS4900 1025W POWER SUPPLY UNIT NO PWR CORD ERATE ONLYLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
AL1905E21-E6EAN4800GTSPWR+ 1000W AC P/S NO PC ERATEERS4800GTSPWR+ 1000W AC RED PSU NO PWR CRD ERATE ONLYLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
AL1905E3F-E6EANERS5900 F2B 1400W PSU NO PC ERATEERS5900 FRONT TO BACK 1400W PSU NO PWR CORD ERATE ONLYLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
AL2011020-E6EANDB9 FEM TO RJ45 CONS CON REDDB9 FEM TO RJ45 CONS CON RED CONV DB9 M TO RJ45 SERIAL1 Year Warranty
AL2011022-E6EAN1.5M RJ45/DB9 FEM INTEGR CONS CBL1.5M RJ45/DB9 INTEGR CONS CABLE W DB9 FEM FOR PC AND RJ451 Year Warranty
AL3500A01-E6EANERS 3526T NO PC3526T 24 10/100 PORTS 2 10/100/1000/SFP 2 REAR SFP NO PCLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2023
AL3500A02-E6EAN3550T NO PC3550T 48 10/100 PORTS 2 10/100/1000/SFP 2 Rr SFP NO PCLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2023
AL3500A04-E6EANERS 3510GT NO PC3510GT NO PCLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL3500A05-E6EANERS 3524GT NO PC3524GT 24 10/100/1000 PORTS 4 SFP 2 REAR SFP NO PCLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2023
AL3500A06-E6EAN3549GTS NO PC3549GTS 48 10/100/1000 PORTS 2 SHARED SFP 1 SFP+ 2 REAR STK NO PCLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2023
AL3500A11-E6EANERS 3526T PWR+ NO PC3526T PWR+ 24 10/100 POE+ PORTS 2 10/100/1000/SFP 2 RE SFP NO PCLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2023
AL3500A12-E6EAN3550TPWR+ NO PC3550TPWR+ 48 10/100 POE+ PORTS 2 10/100/1000/SFP 2 Rr SFP NO PCLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2023
AL3500A14-E6EANERS 3510GT PWR+ NO PCERS3510GTPWR+ NO PCLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL3500A15-E6EANERS 3524GT PWR+ NO PC3524GT PWR+ 24 10/100/1000 POE+ PORTS 4 SFP 2 REAR SFP NO PCLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2023
AL3500A16-E6EAN3549GTSPWR+ NO PC3549GTSPWR+ 48 10/100/1000 802.3at PoE 1 SFP+ 2 REAR STK NO PCLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2023
AL3511001-E6EANERS 3500 RACK MOUNT3500 RACK MOUNT KIT SPARE1 Year Warranty
AL3511002-E6EANERS 3510 PAIR RACK KIT3510 PAIR RACK KIT JOIN TWO 3510 SWITCHES FOR 19 INCH RACK MNT1 Year Warranty
AL3511003-E6EANERS 3510 SINGLE RACK KIT3510 SINGLE RACK KIT TO MOUNT ONE 3510 SWITCH IN A19 INCH RACK1 Year Warranty
AL3518001-E6EANERS3500 46CM STACK CABLE3500SSC STACK CABLE 46CM (1.5FT) FOR 3500 SERIES SWITCHES1 Year Warranty
AL3518002-E6EANERS3500 1.5M STACK CABLE3500SSC STACK CABLE 1.5M (5FT) FOR 3500 SERIES SWITCHES1 Year Warranty
AL3518003-E6EANERS3500 3M STACK CABLE3500SSC STACK CABLE 3M (10FT) FOR 3500 SERIES SWITCHES1 Year Warranty
AL3600A05-E6EANERS3626GTS NO POWER CORDERS3626GTS NO POWER CORDLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL3600A06-E6EANERS3650GTS NO POWER CORDERS3650GTS NO POWER CORDLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL3600A15-E6EANERS3626GTSPWR+ NO POWER CORDERS3626GTSPWR+ NO POWER CORDLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL3600A16-E6EANERS3650GTSPWR+ NO POWER CORDERS3650GTSPWR+ NO POWER CORDLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL3600E16-E6EANERS3650GTSPWR+ NO PC ERATEERS3650GTSPWR+ NO PWR CORD ERATE ONLYLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL4516001EANERS4500 ADV LIC (1 STACK)ERS4500 ADVANCED LICENSE KIT (1 SWITCH STACK)Software Warranty
AL4518001-E6EAN4500 SSC CABLE 46CM (1FT 5IN)4500 SSC HISTACK CABLE 46CM (1FT 5IN)1 Year Warranty
AL4518002-E6EAN4500 SSC CABLE 1 5M (5FT)4500 SSC HISTACK CABLE 1 5M (5FT)1 Year Warranty
AL4518003-E6EAN4500 SSC CABLE 3M (10FT)4500 SSC HISTACK CABLE 3M (10FT)1 Year Warranty
AL4518004-E6EAN4500 SSC CABLE 5M (16FT 4IN)4500 SSC HISTACK CABLE 5M (16FT 4IN)1 Year Warranty
AL4800A78-E6EANERS 4850GTS NO PCERS4850GTS 48 GIG 2 SFP PLUS 2 SFP+ NO PCLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2023
AL4800A79-E6EANERS 4826GTS NO PCERS4826GTS 24 GIG 2 SFP PLUS 2 SFP+ NO PCLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2023
AL4800A88-E6EANERS 4850GTSPWR+ NO PCERS4850GTSPWR+ 48 GIG PoE+ 2 SFP PLUS 2 SFP+ NO PCLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2023
AL4800A88-E6GSEAN4850GTS PWR+ NO PC GSA4850GTSPWR+ NO PC GSALimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2023
AL4800A89-E6EANERS 4826GTSPWR+ NO PCERS4826GTSPWR+ 24 GIG PoE+ 2 SFP PLUS 2 SFP+ NO PCLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2023
AL4800A89-E6GSEAN4826GTS PWR+ NO PC GSA4826GTSPWR+ NO PC GSALimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2023
AL4800E88-E6EANERS 4850GTSPWR+ NO PC ERATE4850GTSPWR+ 48 GIG POE+ 2 SFP 2 SFP+ PORTS 1 1000W NO PWR CORD ERATE ONLYLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-204/08/2023
AL4800E89-E6EANERS 4826GTSPWR+ NO PC ERATE4826GTSPWR+ 24 GIG POE+ 2 SFP 2 SFP+ PORTS 1 1000W NO PWR CORD ERATE ONLYLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-204/08/2023
AL4900A01-E6EANERS4926GTS NO POWER CORDERS4926GTS NO POWER CORDLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL4900A01-E6GSEANTAA ERS4926GTS NO POWER CORDERS4926GTS NO POWER CORD TAALimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL4900A02-E6EANERS4926GTSPWR+ NO POWER CORDERS4926GTSPWR+ NO POWER CORDLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL4900A02-E6GSEANTAA ERS4926GTSPWR+ NO POWER CORDERS4926GTSPWR+ NO POWER CORD TAALimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL4900A03-E6EANERS4950GTS NO POWER CORDERS4950GTS NO POWER CORDLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL4900A03-E6GSEANTAA ERS4950GTS NO POWER CORDERS4950GTS NO POWER CORD TAALimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL4900A04-E6EANERS4950GTSPWR+ NO POWER CORDERS4950GTSPWR+ NO POWER CORDLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL4900A04-E6GSEANTAA ERS4950GTSPWR+ NO POWER CORDERS4950GTSPWR+ NO POWER CORD TAALimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL4900E02-E6EANERS4926GTSPWR+ NO PC ERATEERS4926GTSPWR+ BASE SW LICENSE 1025W POWER SUPPLY NO PWR CORD ERATE ONLYLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL4900E02-E6EDEANED SPEC 4950GTS RESTR NA PWRERS4926GTSPWR+ NA POWER CORD (EDUC)Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL4900E04-E6EANERS4950GTSPWR+ NO PC ERATEERS4950GTSPWR+ BASE SW LICENSE 1025W POWER SUPPLY NO PWR CORD ERATE ONLYLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL4900E04-E6EDEANED SPEC 4950GTSPWR RESTR NA PWRERS4950GTSPWR+ NA POWER CORD (EDUC)Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL590001B-E6EANERS5928GTS DC PSU FANS BACK TO FRONTERS5928GTS 450W DC POWER SUPPLY FANS BACK TO FRONT AIR FLOWLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL590001F-E6EANERS5928GTS DC PSU FANS FRONT TO BACKERS5928GTS 450W DC POWER SUPPLY FANS FRONT TO BACK AIR FLOWLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL590003B-E6EANERS5952GTS DC PSU FANS BACK TO FRONTERS5952GTS 450W DC POWER SUPPLY FANS BACK TO FRONT AIR FLOWLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL590003F-E6EANERS5952GTS DC PSU FANS FRONT TO BACKERS5952GTS 450W DC POWER SUPPLY FANS FRONT TO BACK AIR FLOWLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL590005B-E6EANERS59100GTS DC PSU FANS B TO FERS59100GTS 450W DC POWER SUPPLY FANS BACK TO FRONT AIR FLOWLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL590005F-E6EANERS59100GTS DC PSU FANS F TO BERS59100GTS 450W DC POWER SUPPLY FANS FRONT TO BACK AIR FLOWLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900A1B-E6EANERS5928GTS B2F 450W PSU NO PCERS5928GTS B2F NO PCLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900A1F-E6EANERS5928GTS F2B 450W PSU NO PCERS5928GTS F2B NO PCLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900A2B-E6EANERS5928GTSPWR+ B2F 1400W PSU NO PCERS5928GTSPWR+ B2F NO PCLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2023
AL5900A2F-E6EANERS5928GTSPWR+ F2B 1400W PSU NO PCERS5928GTSPWR+ F2B NO PCLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2023
AL5900A3B-E6EANERS5952GTS B2F 450W PSU NO PCERS5952GTS B2F NO PCLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900A3F-E6EANERS5952GTS F2B 450W PSU NO PCERS5952GTS F2B NO PCLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900A4B-E6EANERS5952GTSPWR+ B2F 1400W PSU NO PCERS5952GTSPWR+ B2F NO PCLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900A4F-E6EANERS5952GTSPWR+ F2B 1400W PSU NO PCERS5952GTSPWR+ F2B NO PCLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900A5B-E6EANERS59100GTS B2F 450W PSU NO PCERS59100GTS B2F NO PCLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900A5B-E6GSEANTAA ERS59100GTS BTF 450W PSU NO PCERS59100GTS BTF 450W PSU NO PC TAALimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900A5F-E6EANERS59100GTS F2B 450W PSU NO PCERS59100GTS F2B NO PCLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900A5F-E6GSEANTAA ERS59100GTS FTB 450W PSU NO PCERS59100GTS FTB 450W PSU NO PC TAALimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900A6B-E6EANERS59100GTSPWR+ B2F 1400W PSU NO PCERS59100GTSPWR+ B2F NO PCLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900A6B-E6GSEANTAA ERS59100GTSPWR+ BTF PSU NO PCERS59100GTSPWR+ BTF PSU NO PC TAALimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900A6F-E6EANERS59100GTSPWR+ F2B 1400W PSU NO PCERS59100GTSPWR+ F2B NO PCLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900A6F-E6GSEANTAA ERS59100GTSPWR+ FTB PSU NO PCERS59100GTSPWR+ FTB PSU NO PC TAALimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900A7B-E6EANERS5928GTSUPWR B2F 1400W PSU NO PCERS5928GTSUPWR B2F 1400W PSU NO PCLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900A7B-E6GSEANTAA ERS5928GTSUPWR BTF PSU NO PCERS5928GTSUPWR BTF PSU NO PC TAALimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900A7F-E6EANERS5928GTSUPWR F2B 1400W PSU NO PCERS5928GTSUPWR F2B 1400W PSU NO PCLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900A7F-E6GSEANTAA ERS5928GTSUPWR FTB PSU NO PCERS5928GTSUPWR FTB PSU NO PC TAALimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900A9B-E6GSEANTAA ERS5928MTS 1400W B to F NO PCERS5928MTSUPWR B2F 1400W PSU NO PC TAALimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900A9F-E6GSEANTAA ERS5928MTS 1400W F TO B NO PCERS5928MTSUPWR F2B 1400W PSU NO PC TAALimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900BTF-E6EANERS5900 B2F FAN TRAY KITERS5900 FAN TRAY B2FLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900E1B-E6GSEANTAA ERS5928GTS B2F 450W PSU NA PCTAA ETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 5928GTS 24 10/100/1000 4 SFP+ PORTS INCLUDES BASE SOFTWARE LICENSE B2F AIRFLOW 1 450W PSU AA0020074E6 POWER CORDLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900E1F-E6GSEANTAA ERS5928GTS F2B 450W PSU NA PCTAA ETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 5928GTS 24 10/100/1000 4 SFP+ PORTS INCLUDES BASE SOFTWARE LICENSE F2B AIRFLOW 1 450W PSU AA0020074E6 POWER CORDLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900E3B-E6GSEANTAA ERS5952GTS B2F 450W PSU NA PCTAA ETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 5952GTS 48 10/100/1000 4 SFP+ PORTS INCLUDES BASE SOFTWARE LICENSE B2F AIRFLOW 1 450W PSU AA0020074E6 POWER CORDLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900E3F-E6GSEANTAA ERS5952GTS F2B 450W PSU NA PCTAA ETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 5952GTS 48 10/100/1000 4 SFP+ PORTS INCLUDES BASE SOFTWARE LICENSE F2B AIRFLOW 1 450W PSU AA0020074E6 POWER CORDLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900E4B-E6GSEANTAA ERS5952GTSPWR+ B2F 1400W NA PCTAA ETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 5952GTS 48 10/100/1000 802.3AT PWR+ 4 SFP+ PORTS INCLUDES BASE SOFTWARE LICENSE B2F AIRFLOW 1 1400W AA0020108E6 POWER CORDLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900E4F-E6EANERS5952GTSPWR+ F2B 1400W NO PC ERATEERS5952GTSPWR+ BASE SW LICENSE FRONT TO BACK 1400W NO PWR CORD ERATE ONLYLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900E4F-E6GSEANTAA ERS5952GTSPWR+ F2B 1400W NA PCTAA ETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 5952GTS 48 10/100/1000 802.3AT PWR+ 4 SFP+ PORTS INCLUDES BASE SOFTWARE LICENSE F2B AIRFLOW 1 1400W AA0020108E6 POWER CORDLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900E6F-E6EANERS59100GTSPWR+ F2B NO PC ERATEERS59100GTSPWR+ F2B 1400W NO PC ERATE ONLYLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900FTB-E6EANERS5900 F2B FAN TRAY KITERS5900 FAN TRAY F2BLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5911001-E6EANERS49005900 FOUR POST RACK MOUNTFOUR POST RACK MOUNT KIT FOR ERS4900 ERS5900 VSP70001 Year Warranty
AL7000A0B-E6EANVSP 7000 AC PSU B2F NO PCVSP 7000 AC POWER SUPPLY BACK2FRONT COOLING (NO PC)Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
AL7000A0F-E6EANVSP 7000 AC PSU F2B NO PCVSP 7000 AC POWER SUPPLY FRONT2BACK COOLING (NO PC)Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
AL7000A1B-E6EANVSP 7000 DC PSU B2FVSP 7000 DC POWER SUPPLY BACK2FRONT COOLINGLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
AL7000A1F-E6EANVSP 7000 DC PSU F2BVSP 7000 DC POWER SUPPLY FRONT2BACK COOLINGLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
AP505i-FCCSmart OmniEdge WirelessAP505iFCCCloudready Dual Radio 802.11ax/ac/abgn 4x44 MIMO Indoor 11ax access point. Internal Antenna Domain US Puerto Rico and ColombiaLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP505i-FCC-TAASmart OmniEdge WirelessAP505iFCCTAACloudready Dual Radio 802.11ax/ac/abgn 4x44 MIMO Indoor 11ax access point. Internal Antenna Domain US Puerto Rico and Colombia TAA CompliantLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP505i-WRSmart OmniEdge WirelessAP505iWRCloudready Dual Radio 802.11ax/ac/abgn 4x44 MIMO Indoor 11ax access point. Internal Antenna Domain EMEA and Rest Of WorldLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP510e-FCCSmart OmniEdge WirelessAP510eFCCCloudready Dual 5GHz Dual band Sensor radio Dual Radio 802.11ax/ac/abgn 4x44 MIMO Indoor 11ax access point with external antenna ports. Domain US Puerto Rico and Colombia.Limited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP510e-FCC-TAASmart OmniEdge WirelessAP510eFCCTAACloudready Dual 5GHz Dual band Sensor radio Dual Radio 802.11ax/ac/abgn 4x44 MIMO Indoor 11ax access point with external antenna ports. Domain US Puerto Rico and Colombia TAA Compliant.Limited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP510e-WRSmart OmniEdge WirelessAP510eWRCloudready Dual 5GHz Dual band Sensor radio Dual Radio 802.11ax/ac/abgn 4x44 MIMO Indoor 11ax access point with external antenna ports. Domain EMEA and Rest Of World.Limited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP510i-FCCSmart OmniEdge WirelessAP510iFCCCloudready Dual 5GHz Dual band Sensor radio Dual Radio 802.11ax/ac/abgn 4x44 MIMO Indoor 11ax access point. Internal Antenna Domain US Puerto Rico and ColombiaLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP510i-FCC-TAASmart OmniEdge WirelessAP510iFCCTAACloudready Dual 5GHz Dual band Sensor radio Dual Radio 802.11ax/ac/abgn 4x44 MIMO Indoor 11ax access point. Internal Antenna Domain US Puerto Rico and Colombia . TAA CompliantLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP510i-WRSmart OmniEdge WirelessAP510iWRCloudready Dual 5GHz Dual band Sensor radio Dual Radio 802.11ax/ac/abgn 4x44 MIMO Indoor 11ax access point. Internal Antenna Domain EMEA and Rest Of WorldLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP560h-FCCSmart OmniEdge WirelessAP560hFCCCloudready Dual 5GHz Dual band Sensor radio Dual Radio 802.11ax/ac/abgn 4x44 MIMO Outdoor 11ax access point. Internal 30deg/70deg Panel Antenna Domain US and Colombia1 Year Warranty WiNG
AP560h-WRSmart OmniEdge WirelessAP560hWRCloudready Dual 5GHz Dual band Sensor radio Dual Radio 802.11ax/ac/abgn 4x44 MIMO Outdoor 11ax access point. Internal 30deg/70deg Panel Antenna Domain Canada EMEA and Singapore1 Year Warranty WiNG
AP560i-FCCSmart OmniEdge WirelessAP560iFCCCloudready Dual 5GHz Dual band Sensor radio Dual Radio 802.11ax/ac/abgn 4x44 MIMO Outdoor 11ax access point. Internal Antenna Domain US and Colombia1 Year Warranty WiNG
AP560i-WRSmart OmniEdge WirelessAP560iWRCloudready Dual 5GHz Dual band Sensor radio Dual Radio 802.11ax/ac/abgn 4x44 MIMO Outdoor 11ax access point. Internal Antenna Domain CanadaEMEA and Singapore1 Year Warranty WiNG
AP560m-FCCSmart OmniEdge WirelessAP560mFCCCloudready Dual 5GHz Dual band Sensor radio Dual Radio 802.11ax/ac/abgn 4x44 MIMO Outdoor 11ax access point. Internal Antenna + Mounting Kit (p/n KT14740702) Domain US and Colombia1 Year Warranty WiNG
AP560t-FCCSmart OmniEdge WirelessAP560tFCCCloudready Dual 5GHz Dual band Sensor radio Dual Radio 802.11ax/ac/abgn 4x44 MIMO Outdoor 11ax access point. Internal 30deg/70deg Panel Antenna + Mounting Kit (p/n 30520 WSMBOPOLE01 MBOART02) Domain US and Colombia1 Year Warranty WiNG
AP560u-FCCSmart OmniEdge WirelessAP560uFCCCloudready Dual 5GHz Dual band Sensor radio Dual Radio 802.11ax/ac/abgn 4x44 MIMO Outdoor 11ax access point. Internal Antenna + Underseat Mounting Kit (p/n 30524 WSEIO02 EIO03) Domain US and Colombia1 Year Warranty WiNG
AP-6511-60010-EUWiNG WirelessAP6511 802.11N ETHERNET WALLPLATEEUAP6511 802.11N ETHERNET WALLPLATEEULimited Lifetime Warranty Wing07/13/2022
AP-6511-60010-WRWiNG WirelessAP6511 802.11N ETHERNET WALLPLATE WRAP6511 802.11N ETHERNET WALLPLATE WRLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing03/01/2021
AP6511E-60010-APMEWiNG WirelessAP 6511 EXPRESS 802.11N AP INT ANT WRAP 6511 EXPRESS 802.11N AP INT ANT WRLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing04/13/2022
AP-6511E-60010-EUWiNG WirelessAP6511 11N ETHERNET WALLPLATE AP EUAP6511 11N ETHERNET WALLPLATE AP EU ONLYLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing07/13/2022
AP-6511E-60010-WRWiNG WirelessAP6511 11N ETHERNET WALLPLATE AP WRAP6511 11N ETHERNET WALLPLATE AP WR ONLYLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing04/13/2022
AP-6521-60010-EUWiNG WirelessAP6521802.11N INDEP 1RAD INT ANT EUAP6521802.11N INDEP 1RAD INT ANT EULimited Lifetime Warranty Wing04/13/2022
AP-6521-60010-ILWiNG WirelessAP6521802.11N INDEP 1RAD INT ANT ILAP6521802.11N INDEP 1RAD INT ANT ILLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing04/13/2022
AP-6521-60010-USWiNG WirelessAP6521 802.11N SNGL RADIO INT ANT US802.11N INDEPENDENT ACCESS POINT SINGLE RADIO INTERNAL ANTENNA VERSION.Limited Lifetime Warranty Wing07/13/2022
AP-6521-60010-WRWiNG WirelessAP6521 802.11N SNGL RADIO INT ANT WR802.11N INDEPENDENT ACCESS POINT SINGLE RADIO INTERNAL ANTENNA VERSION.Limited Lifetime Warranty Wing04/13/2022
AP-6521-60020-EUWiNG WirelessAP6521802.11N INDEP 1RAD EXT ANTEUAP6521802.11N INDEP 1RAD EXT ANTEULimited Lifetime Warranty Wing04/13/2022
AP-6521-60020-USWiNG WirelessAP6521 802.11N SNGL RADIO EXT ANT US802.11N INDEPENDENT ACCESS POINT SINGLE RADIO EXTERNAL ANTENNA VERSION.Limited Lifetime Warranty Wing07/13/2022
AP-6521-60020-WRWiNG WirelessAP6521 802.11N SNGL RADIO EXT ANT WR802.11N INDEPENDENT ACCESS POINT SINGLE RADIO EXTERNAL ANTENNA VERSION.Limited Lifetime Warranty Wing04/13/2022
AP6521E-60010-APMEWiNG WirelessAP 6521 EXPRESS 802.11N AP INT ANT WRAP 6521 EXPRESS 802.11N AP INT ANT WRLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing04/13/2022
AP-6521E-60010-EUWiNG WirelessAP6521 11N INTERNAL ANTAP 1 RADIO EUAP6521 11N INTERNAL ANTENNA AP 1 RADIO EU ONLYLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing04/13/2022
AP-6521E-60010-USWiNG WirelessAP6521 11N INTERNAL ANTAP 1 RADIO USAP6521 11N INTERNAL ANTENNA AP 1 RADIO US ONLYLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing04/13/2022
AP-6521E-60010-WRWiNG WirelessAP6521 11N INTERNAL ANTAP 1 RADIO WRAP6521 11N INTERNAL ANTENNA AP 1 RADIO WR ONLYLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing04/13/2022
AP6521E-60020-APMEWiNG WirelessAP 6521 EXPRESS 802.11N AP EXT ANT WRAP 6521 EXPRESS 802.11N AP EXT ANT WRLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing07/13/2022
AP-6521E-60020-EUWiNG WirelessAP6521 11N EXTERNAL ANTAP 1 RADIO EUAP6521 11N EXTERNAL ANTENNA AP 1 RADIO EU ONLYLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing04/13/2022
AP-6521E-60020-USWiNG WirelessAP6521 11N EXTERNAL ANTAP 1 RADIO USAP6521 11N EXTERNAL ANTENNA AP 1 RADIO US ONLYLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing04/13/2022
AP-6521E-60020-WRWiNG WirelessAP6521 11N EXTERNAL ANTAP 1 RADIO WRAP6521 11N EXTERNAL ANTENNA AP 1 RADIO WR ONLYLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing04/13/2022
AP-6522-66003P-USWiNG WirelessPORTABLE AP US BATTERY POWEREDPORTABLE AP US BATTERY POWERED1 Year Warranty Wing01/31/2024
AP-6522-66003PW-USWiNG WirelessPORTABLE AP US BATTERY POWERED CUSTOMPORTABLE AP US BATTERY POWERED CUSTOM1 Year Warranty Wing04/29/2024
AP-6522-66030-EUWiNG WirelessAP6522802.11N INDEP 2RAD INT ANTEUAP6522802.11N INDEP 2RAD INT ANTEULimited Lifetime Warranty Wing03/30/2023
AP-6522-66030-ILWiNG WirelessAP6522802.11N INDEP 2RAD INT ANT ILAP6522802.11N INDEP 2RAD INT ANT ILLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing03/30/2023
AP-6522-66030-USWiNG WirelessAP6522802.11N INDEP 2RAD INT ANTAP6522802.11N INDEP 2RAD INT ANTLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing03/30/2023
AP-6522-66030-WRWiNG WirelessAP6522802.11N INDEP 2RAD INT ANTAP6522802.11N INDEP 2RAD INT ANTLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing03/30/2023
AP-6522-66040-EUWiNG WirelessAP6522802.11N INDEP 2RAD EXT ANTEUAP6522802.11N INDEP 2RAD EXT ANTEULimited Lifetime Warranty Wing03/30/2023
AP-6522-66040-USWiNG WirelessAP6522802.11N INDEP 2RAD EXT ANTAP6522802.11N INDEP 2RAD EXT ANTLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing03/30/2023
AP-6522-66040-WRWiNG WirelessAP6522802.11N INDEP 2RAD EXT ANTAP6522802.11N INDEP 2RAD EXT ANTLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing03/30/2023
AP6522E-66030-APMEWiNG WirelessAP 6522 EXPRESS 802.11N AP INT ANT WRAP 6522 EXPRESS 802.11N AP INT ANT WRLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing03/30/2023
AP-6522E-66030-EUWiNG WirelessAP6522 11N INTERNAL ANTAP 2 RADIO EUAP6522 11N INTERNAL ANTENNA AP 2 RADIO EU ONLYLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing03/30/2023
AP-6522E-66030-USWiNG WirelessAP6522 11N INTERNAL ANTAP 2 RADIO USAP6522 11N INTERNAL ANTENNA AP 2 RADIO US ONLYLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing03/30/2023
AP-6522E-66030-WRWiNG WirelessAP6522 11N INTERNAL ANTAP 2 RADIO WRAP6522 11N INTERNAL ANTENNA AP 2 RADIO WR ONLYLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing03/30/2023
AP6522E-66040-APMEWiNG WirelessAP 6522 EXPRESS 802.11N AP EXT ANT WRAP 6522 EXPRESS 802.11N AP EXT ANT WRLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing03/30/2023
AP-6522E-66040-EUWiNG WirelessAP6522 11N EXTERNAL ANTAP 2 RADIO EUAP6522 11N EXTERNAL ANTENNA AP 2 RADIO EU ONLYLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing03/30/2023
AP-6522E-66040-USWiNG WirelessAP6522 11N EXTERNAL ANTAP 2 RADIO USAP6522 11N EXTERNAL ANTENNA AP 2 RADIO US ONLYLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing03/30/2023
AP-6522E-66040-WRWiNG WirelessAP6522 11N EXTERNAL ANTAP 2 RADIO WRAP6522 11N EXTERNAL ANTENNA AP 2 RADIO WR ONLYLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing03/30/2023
AP-6522-WM-MX-FRZWiNG WirelessAP6522 EXT ANTNX9000 LICCORD ANTAP 6522 EXT ANTENNA WITH NX9000 LIC POE AC LINE CORD AND ML2452HPA6M6072 ANTENNALimited Lifetime Warranty Wing03/30/2023
AP-6532-66030-WRWiNG WirelessAP6532802.11N INDEP 2RADIO INT ANTAP6532802.11N INDEP 2RADIO INT ANTLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing04/13/2022
AP-6532-66040-WRWiNG WirelessAP6532802.11N INDEP 2RADIO EXT ANTAP6532802.11N INDEP 2RADIO EXT ANTLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing04/13/2022
AP-6562-66030-EUWiNG WirelessAP6562OUTDOOR 802.11N AP INT ANT EUAP6562OUTDOOR 802.11N AP INT ANT EU1 Year Warranty Wing03/30/2023
AP-6562-66030-ILWiNG WirelessAP6562OUTDOOR 802.11N AP INT ANT ILAP6562OUTDOOR 802.11N AP INT ANT IL1 Year Warranty Wing03/30/2023
AP-6562-66030-USWiNG WirelessAP6562OUTDOOR 802.11N AP INT ANT USAP6562OUTDOOR 802.11N AP INT ANT US1 Year Warranty Wing03/30/2023
AP-6562-66030-WRWiNG WirelessAP6562OUTDOOR 802.11N AP INT ANT WRAP6562OUTDOOR 802.11N AP INT ANT WR1 Year Warranty Wing03/30/2023
AP-6562-66040-EUWiNG WirelessAP6562OUTDOOR 802.11N AP EXT ANT EUAP6562OUTDOOR 802.11N AP EXT ANT EU1 Year Warranty Wing03/30/2023
AP-6562-66040-USWiNG WirelessAP6562OUTDOOR 802.11N AP EXT ANT USAP6562OUTDOOR 802.11N AP EXT ANT US1 Year Warranty Wing03/30/2023
AP-6562-66040-WRWiNG WirelessAP6562OUTDOOR 802.11N AP EXT ANT WRAP6562OUTDOOR 802.11N AP EXT ANT WR1 Year Warranty Wing03/30/2023
AP-6562-6604J-ILWiNG WirelessAP6562 802.11N OUTDOOR EXT ANT ILACCESS POINTAP6562OUTDOOR 802.11N AP EXT ANT IL1 Year Warranty Wing03/30/2023
AP6562E-66030-APMEWiNG WirelessAP 6562 EXPRESS 802.11N AP INT ANT WRAP 6562 EXPRESS 802.11N AP INT ANT WR1 Year Warranty Wing03/30/2023
AP-6562E-66030-EUWiNG WirelessAP6562 11N INT. ANT. OUT AP 2 RADIO EUAP6562 11N INT. ANT. OUTDOOR AP 2 RADIO EU ONLY1 Year Warranty Wing03/30/2023
AP-6562E-66030-USWiNG WirelessAP6562 11N INT. ANT. OUT AP 2 RADIO USAP6562 11N INT. ANT. OUTDOOR AP 2 RADIO US ONLY1 Year Warranty Wing03/30/2023
AP-6562E-66030-WRWiNG WirelessAP6562 11N INT. ANT. OUT AP 2 RADIO WRAP6562 11N INT. ANT. OUTDOOR AP 2 RADIO WR ONLY1 Year Warranty Wing03/30/2023
AP6562E-66040-APMEWiNG WirelessAP 6562 EXPRESS 802.11N AP EXT ANT WRAP 6562 EXPRESS 802.11N AP EXT ANT WR1 Year Warranty Wing03/30/2023
AP-6562E-66040-EUWiNG WirelessAP6562 11N EXT. ANT. OUT AP 2 RADIO EUAP6562 11N EXT. ANT. OUTDOOR AP 2 RADIO EU ONLY1 Year Warranty Wing03/30/2023
AP-6562E-66040-USWiNG WirelessAP6562 11N EXT. ANT. OUT AP 2 RADIO USAP6562 11N EXT. ANT. OUTDOOR AP 2 RADIO US ONLY1 Year Warranty Wing03/30/2023
AP-6562E-66040-WRWiNG WirelessAP6562 11N EXT. ANT. OUT AP 2 RADIO WRAP6562 11N EXT. ANT. OUTDOOR AP 2 RADIO WR ONLY1 Year Warranty Wing03/30/2023
AP-7161-66040-WRWiNG WirelessAP7161OUTDOOR 802.11N AP INTLAP7161OUTDOOR 802.11N AP INTL1 Year Warranty Wing03/01/2021
AP-7161-66S40-JPWiNG WirelessAP7161 OUT 802.11N 802.11J W SENSOR JPAP7161 OUTDOOR DUAL RADIO 802.11N AND 802.11J WITH SENSOR FOR JAPAN ONLY ( JP)1 Year Warranty Wing03/01/2021
AP-7161-66S40-WRWiNG WirelessAP7161OUTDOOR 802.11N AP W/SENSOR INTLAP7161OUTDOOR 802.11N AP W/SENSOR INTL1 Year Warranty Wing03/01/2021
AP-7502-67030-APMEWiNG WirelessAP 7502 WALLPLATE 11AC AP INT ANT APMEAP 7502 WALLPLATE 802.11AC AP INT ANT APMELimited Lifetime Warranty Wing03/30/2023
AP-7502-67030-EUWiNG WirelessWALLPLATE 802.11AC DUAL RADIO AP. EUWALLPLATE 802.11AC DUAL RADIO AP. EULimited Lifetime Warranty Wing03/30/2023
AP-7502-67030-ILWiNG WirelessWALLPLATE 802.11ABGN/AC AP WITH TRIM ILWALLPLATE 802.11ABGN/AC DUAL RADIO AP WITH AESTHTETIC TRIM. ISRAELLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing03/30/2023
AP-7502-67030-USWiNG WirelessWALLPLATE 802.11AC DUAL RADIO AP. USWALLPLATE 802.11AC DUAL RADIO AP. USLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP-7502-67030-WRWiNG WirelessWALLPLATE 802.11AC DUAL RADIO AP WRWALLPLATE 802.11AC DUAL RADIO AP WRLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing03/30/2023
AP7502E-67030-APMEWiNG WirelessAP7502 EXPRESS 802.11AC INT ANT APMEAP 7502 EXPRESS 802.11AC AP INT ANT APMELimited Lifetime Warranty Wing03/30/2023
AP-7502E-67030-EUWiNG WirelessWALLPLATE DUAL RADIO 11AC. EXPRESS. EUWALLPLATE DUAL RADIO 11AC. EXPRESS. EULimited Lifetime Warranty Wing03/30/2023
AP-7502E-67030-USWiNG WirelessWALLPLATE DUAL RADIO 11AC. EXPRESS. USWALLPLATE DUAL RADIO 11AC. EXPRESS. USLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing03/30/2023
AP-7502E-67030-WRWiNG WirelessWALLPLATE DUAL RADIO 11AC. EXPRESS. WRWALLPLATE DUAL RADIO 11AC. EXPRESS. WRLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing03/30/2023
AP-7522-67030-1-WRWiNG WirelessAP 7522 INDOOR 802.11AC AP INT ANT WRAP 7522 INDOOR 802.11AC AP INT ANT WR ExtremeLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP-7522-67030-EUWiNG WirelessAP 7522 INDOOR 802.11AC AP INT ANT EUAP 7522 INDOOR 802.11AC AP INT ANT EULimited Lifetime Warranty Wing07/28/2023
AP-7522-67030-EU-BWiNG WirelessAP7522 2RADIO 802.11AC INTEUAP 7522 DUAL RADIO 802.11AC 2X22 MIMO ACCESS POINT INTERNAL ANTENNA (EU SKU). INCLUDED IN KIT IS A AP 7522 BEAM CLIPLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing03/30/2022
AP-7522-67030-USWiNG WirelessAP 7522 INDOOR 802.11AC AP INT ANT USAP 7522 INDOOR 802.11AC AP INT ANT USLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP-7522-67030-US-BWiNG WirelessAP7522 DUAL 11AC 2X22 MIMO INT ANT USAP 7522 DUAL RADIO 802.11AC 2X22 MIMO ACCESS POINT INTERNAL ANTENNA (US SKU). INCLUDED IN KIT IS AN AP 7522 BEAM CLIPLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing03/30/2022
AP-7522-67030-WRWiNG WirelessAP 7522 INDOOR 802.11AC AP INT ANT WRAP 7522 INDOOR 802.11AC AP INT ANT WRLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing07/28/2023
AP-7522-67030-WR-BWiNG WirelessAP7522 DUAL 11AC 2X22 MIMO INT ANT WRAP 7522 DUAL RADIO 802.11AC 2X22 MIMO ACCESS POINT INTERNAL ANTENNA (WR SKU). INCLUDED IN KIT IS AN AP 7522 BEAM CLIPLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing03/30/2022
AP-7522-67040-1-WRWiNG WirelessAP 7522 INDOOR 802.11AC AP EXT ANT WRAP 7522 INDOOR 802.11AC AP EXT ANT WR ExtremeLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP-7522-67040-APMEWiNG WirelessAP7522 INDOOR 802.11AC EXT ANT APMEAP 7522 INDOOR 802.11AC AP EXT ANT APMELimited Lifetime Warranty Wing04/02/2023
AP-7522-67040-EUWiNG WirelessAP 7522 INDOOR 802.11AC AP EXT ANT EUAP 7522 INDOOR 802.11AC AP EXT ANT EULimited Lifetime Warranty Wing07/28/2023
AP-7522-67040-EU-BWiNG WirelessAP7522 2 RADIO 802.11AC EXT ANTEUAP 7522 DUAL RADIO 802.11AC 2X22 MIMO ACCESS POINT EXTERNAL ANTENNA (EU SKU). THE ANTENNAS ON AP 7522 EXTERNAL ANTENNA SKU ARE DIPLEX ANTENNA PORTS. AP 7522 EXTERNAL SKU REQUIRES 3 DUAL BANDED Limited Lifetime Warranty Wing03/30/2022
AP-7522-67040-USWiNG WirelessAP 7522 INDOOR 802.11AC AP EXT ANT USAP 7522 INDOOR 802.11AC AP EXT ANT USLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP-7522-67040-US-BWiNG WirelessAP7522 DUAL 11AC 2X22 MIMO EXT ANT USAP 7522 DUAL RADIO 802.11AC 2X22 MIMO ACCESS POINT EXTERNAL ANTENNA (US SKU). THE ANTENNAS ON AP 7522 EXTERNAL ANTENNA SKU ARE DIPLEX ANTENNA PORTS. AP 7522 EXTERNAL SKU REQUIRES 3 DUAL BANDED INCLUDED IN KIT IS AN AP 7522 BEAM CLIPLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing03/30/2022
AP-7522-67040-WRWiNG WirelessAP 7522 INDOOR 802.11AC AP EXT ANT WRAP 7522 INDOOR 802.11AC AP EXT ANT WRLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing07/28/2023
AP-7522-67040-WR-BWiNG WirelessAP7522 DUAL 11AC 2X22 MIMO EXT ANT WRAP 7522 DUAL RADIO 802.11AC 2X22 MIMO ACCESS POINT EXTERNAL ANTENNA (WR SKU). THE ANTENNAS ON AP 7522 EXTERNAL ANTENNA SKU ARE DIPLEX ANTENNA PORTS. AP 7522 EXTERNAL SKU REQUIRES 3 DUAL BANDED. INCLUDED IN KIT IS AN AP 7522 BEAM CLIPLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing03/30/2022
AP7522E-67030-APMEWiNG WirelessAP7522 EXPRESS 802.11AC INT ANT APMEAP 7522 EXPRESS 802.11AC AP INT ANT APMELimited Lifetime Warranty Wing04/17/2023
AP-7522E-67030-EUWiNG WirelessAP7522E DUAL 11AC 2X22 MIMO INT ANTEUAP 7522E DUAL RADIO 802.11AC 2X22 MIMO ACCESS POINT INTERNAL ANTENNA (EU SKU) WING EXPRESSLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing04/17/2023
AP-7522E-67030-USWiNG WirelessAP 7522 EXPRESS 802.11AC AP INT ANT USAP 7522 EXPRESS 802.11AC AP INT ANT USLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing04/17/2023
AP-7522E-67030-WRWiNG WirelessAP 7522 EXPRESS 802.11AC AP INT ANT WRAP 7522 EXPRESS 802.11AC AP INT ANT WRLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing04/17/2023
AP7522E-67040-APMEWiNG WirelessAP7522 EXPRESS 802.11AC EXT ANT APMEAP 7522 EXPRESS 802.11AC AP EXT ANT APMELimited Lifetime Warranty Wing04/17/2023
AP-7522E-67040-EUWiNG WirelessAP7522E DUAL 11AC 2X22 MIMO EXT ANT EUAP 7522E DUAL RADIO 802.11AC 2X22 MIMO ACCESS POINT EXTERNAL ANTENNA (EU SKU) WING EXPRESSLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing04/17/2023
AP-7522E-67040-USWiNG WirelessAP 7522 EXPRESS 802.11AC AP EXT ANT USAP 7522 EXPRESS 802.11AC AP EXT ANT USLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing04/17/2023
AP-7522E-67040-WRWiNG WirelessAP 7522 EXPRESS 802.11AC AP EXT ANT WRAP 7522 EXPRESS 802.11AC AP EXT ANT WRLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing04/17/2023
AP-7532-67030-1-WRWiNG WirelessAP 7532 INDOOR 802.11AC AP INT ANT WRAP 7532 INDOOR 802.11AC AP INT ANT WR ExtremeLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP-7532-67030-APMEWiNG WirelessAP7532 INDOOR 802.11AC AP INT ANT APMEAP 7532 INDOOR 802.11AC AP INT ANT APMELimited Lifetime Warranty Wing04/02/2023
AP-7532-67030-EGWiNG WirelessAP 7532 INDOOR 802.11AC AP INT ANT EGAP 7532 INDOOR 802.11AC AP INT ANT Domain EgyptLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP-7532-67030-EUWiNG WirelessAP 7532 INDOOR 802.11AC AP INT ANT EUAP 7532 INDOOR 802.11AC AP INT ANT EULimited Lifetime Warranty Wing07/28/2023
AP-7532-67030-EU-BWiNG WirelessAP7532 2 RADIO 802.11AC INT ANTEUAP 7532 DUAL RADIO 802.11AC 3X33 MIMO ACCESS POINT INTERNAL ANTENNA (EU SKU) INCLUDED IN KIT IS A AP 7532 BEAM CLIPLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing03/30/2022
AP-7532-67030-ILWiNG WirelessAP7532 DUAL RADIO 11AC INT ANT ILAP 7532 DUAL RADIO 802.11AC 3X33 MIMO ACCESS POINT INTERNAL ANTENNA (ISRAEL SKU)Limited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP-7532-67030-USWiNG WirelessAP 7532 INDOOR 802.11AC AP INT ANT USAP 7532 INDOOR 802.11AC AP INT ANT USLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP-7532-67030-US-BWiNG WirelessAP7532 DUAL 11AC 3X33 MIMO INT ANT USAP 7532 DUAL RADIO 802.11AC 3X33 MIMO ACCESS POINT INTERNAL ANTENNA (US SKU) INCLUDED IN KIT IS AN AP 7532 BEAM CLIPLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP-7532-67030-WRWiNG WirelessAP 7532 INDOOR 802.11AC AP INT ANT WRAP 7532 INDOOR 802.11AC AP INT ANT WRLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing07/28/2023
AP-7532-67030-WR-BWiNG WirelessAP7532 DUAL 11AC 3X33 MIMO INT ANT WRAP 7532 DUAL RADIO 802.11AC 3X33 MIMO ACCESS POINT INTERNAL ANTENNA (WR SKU) INCLUDED IN KIT IS AN AP 7532 BEAM CLIPLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing03/30/2022
AP-7532-67040-1-WRWiNG WirelessAP 7532 INDOOR 802.11AC AP EXT ANT WRAP 7532 INDOOR 802.11AC AP EXT ANT WR ExtremeLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP-7532-67040-APMEWiNG WirelessAP7532 INDOOR 802.11AC AP EXT ANT APMEAP 7532 INDOOR 802.11AC AP EXT ANT APMELimited Lifetime Warranty Wing04/02/2023
AP-7532-67040-EGWiNG WirelessAP 7532 INDOOR 802.11AC AP EXT ANT EGAP 7532 INDOOR 802.11AC AP INT ANT Domain EgyptLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP-7532-67040-EUWiNG WirelessAP 7532 INDOOR 802.11AC AP EXT ANT EUAP 7532 INDOOR 802.11AC AP EXT ANT EULimited Lifetime Warranty Wing07/28/2023
AP-7532-67040-EU-BWiNG WirelessAP 7532 DUAL RADIO 802.11AC EXT ANTEUAP 7532 DUAL RADIO 802.11AC 3X33 MIMO ACCESS POINT EXTERNAL ANTENNA (EU SKU). THE ANTENNAS ON AP 7532 EXTERNAL ANTENNA SKU ARE DIPLEX ANTENNA PORTS. AP 7532 EXTERNAL SKU REQUIRES 3 DUAL BANDED Limited Lifetime Warranty Wing03/30/2022
AP-7532-67040-USWiNG WirelessAP 7532 INDOOR 802.11AC AP EXT ANT USAP 7532 INDOOR 802.11AC AP EXT ANT USLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP-7532-67040-US-BWiNG WirelessAP7532 DUAL 11AC 3X33 MIMO EXT ANT USAP 7532 DUAL RADIO 802.11AC 3X33 MIMO ACCESS POINT EXTERNAL ANTENNA (US SKU). THE ANTENNAS ON AP 7532 EXTERNAL ANTENNA SKU ARE DIPLEX ANTENNA PORTS. AP 7532 EXTERNAL SKU REQUIRES 3 DUAL BANDED INCLUDED IN KIT IS AN AP 7532 BEAM CLIPLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP-7532-67040-WRWiNG WirelessAP 7532 INDOOR 802.11AC AP EXT ANT WRAP 7532 INDOOR 802.11AC AP EXT ANT WRLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing07/28/2023
AP-7532-67040-WR-BWiNG WirelessAP7532 DUAL 11AC 3X33 MIMO EXT ANT WRAP 7532 DUAL RADIO 802.11AC 3X33 MIMO ACCESS POINT EXTERNAL ANTENNA (WR SKU). THE ANTENNAS ON AP 7532 EXTERNAL ANTENNA SKU ARE DIPLEX ANTENNA PORTS. AP 7532 EXTERNAL SKU REQUIRES 3 DUAL BANDED. INCLUDED IN KIT IS AN AP 7532 BEAM CLIPLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing03/30/2022
AP-7562-670042-1-WRWiNG WirelessAP7562 OUTDOOR MIMO ANT INSTALLED WRAP 7562 DUAL RADIO 802.11AC 3X33 MIMO OUTDOOR ACCESS POINT ANTENNA INSTALLED AT FACTORY WR Extreme1 Year Warranty Wing
AP-7562-670042APMEWiNG WirelessAP7562 DUAL RADIO 802.11AC 3X33MIMO OUTAP 7562 DUAL RADIO 802.11AC 3X33 MIMO OUTDOOR ACCESS POINT ANTENNA (APME REGION) ANTENNA INSTALLED AT FACTORY1 Year Warranty Wing04/02/2023
AP-7562-670042-EUWiNG WirelessAP7562 OUTDOOR MIMO ANT INSTALLED EUAP 7562 DUAL RADIO 802.11AC 3X33 MIMO OUTDOOR ACCESS POINT ANTENNA INSTALLED AT FACTORY EU1 Year Warranty Wing07/28/2023
AP-7562-670042-ILWiNG WirelessAP7562 OUTDOOR MIMO ANT INSTALLED ILAP 7562 DUAL RADIO 802.11AC 3X33 MIMO OUTDOOR ACCESS POINT ANTENNA INSTALLED AT FACTORY IL (ISRAEL)1 Year Warranty Wing
AP-7562-670042-USWiNG WirelessAP7562 OUTDOOR MIMO ANT INSTALLED USAP 7562 DUAL RADIO 802.11AC 3X33 MIMO OUTDOOR ACCESS POINT ANTENNA INSTALLED AT FACTORY US1 Year Warranty Wing
AP-7562-670042-WRWiNG WirelessAP7562 OUTDOOR MIMO ANT INSTALLED WRAP 7562 DUAL RADIO 802.11AC 3X33 MIMO OUTDOOR ACCESS POINT ANTENNA INSTALLED AT FACTORY WR1 Year Warranty Wing07/28/2023
AP-7562-67040-1-WRWiNG WirelessAP7562 802.11AC OUT DL RADIO EXT ANT WR802.11AC OUTDOOR IP67 DUAL RADIO EXTERNAL ANTENNAS WR Extreme1 Year Warranty Wing
AP-7562-67040-EUWiNG WirelessAP7562 802.11AC OUT DL RADIO EXT ANT EU802.11AC OUTDOOR IP67 DUAL RADIO EXTERNAL ANTENNAS EU1 Year Warranty Wing07/28/2023
AP-7562-67040-USWiNG WirelessAP7562 802.11AC OUT DL RADIO EXT ANT US802.11AC OUTDOOR IP67 DUAL RADIO EXTERNAL ANTENNAS US1 Year Warranty Wing
AP-7562-67040-WRWiNG WirelessAP7562 802.11AC OUT DL RADIO EXT ANT WR802.11AC OUTDOOR IP67 DUAL RADIO EXTERNAL ANTENNAS WR1 Year Warranty Wing07/28/2023
AP-7562-6704M-1-WRWiNG WirelessAP7562 DUAL 11AC OUT EXT ANT M12 WRAP 7562 DUAL RADIO 802.11AC 3X33 MIMO OUTDOOR ACCESS POINT EXTERNAL ANTENNA (WR SKU) M12 CONNECTOR VERSION Extreme1 Year Warranty Wing
AP-7562-6704M-EUWiNG WirelessAP7562 DUAL 11AC OUT EXT ANT EU M12AP 7562 DUAL RADIO 802.11AC 3X33 MIMO OUTDOOR ACCESS POINT EXTERNAL ANTENNA (EU SKU) M12 CONNECTOR VERSION1 Year Warranty Wing07/28/2023
AP-7562-6704M-USWiNG WirelessAP7562 DUAL 11AC OUT EXT ANT US M12AP 7562 DUAL RADIO 802.11AC 3X33 MIMO OUTDOOR ACCESS POINT EXTERNAL ANTENNA (US SKU) M12 CONNECTOR VERSION1 Year Warranty Wing
AP-7562-6704M-WRWiNG WirelessAP7562 DUAL 802.11AC 3X33 MIMO OUT M12AP 7562 DUAL RADIO 802.11AC 3X33 MIMO OUTDOOR ACCESS POINT EXTERNAL ANTENNA (WR SKU) M12 CONNECTOR VERSION1 Year Warranty Wing07/28/2023
AP-7602-68B30-1-WRWiNG WirelessAP7602 802.11AC PLATE WEDGEINT ANT WR802.11AC WALLPLATE WEDGE AP DUAL AND RADIO 1X1 OR SINGLE BAND RADIO 2X2. INTERNAL ANTENNA 1XGE(WR SKU) ExtremeLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP-7602-68B30-EUWiNG WirelessAP7602 802.11AC PLATE WEDGEINT ANT EU802.11AC WALLPLATE WEDGE AP DUAL AND RADIO 1X1 OR SINGLE BAND RADIO 2X2. INTERNAL ANTENNA 1XGE(EU SKU)Limited Lifetime Warranty Wing07/28/2023
AP-7602-68B30-ILWiNG WirelessAP7602 802.11AC PLATE WEDGEINT ANT ILAP7602 802.11AC PLATE WEDGEINT ANT Domain IsraelLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP-7602-68B30-USWiNG WirelessAP7602 802.11AC PLATE WEDGEINT ANT US802.11AC WALLPLATE WEDGE AP DUAL AND RADIO 1X1 OR SINGLE BAND RADIO 2X2.INTERNAL ANTENNA1XGE (US SKU)Limited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP-7602-68B30-WRWiNG WirelessAP7602 802.11AC PLATE WEDGEINT ANT WR802.11AC WALLPLATE WEDGE AP DUAL AND RADIO 1X1 OR SINGLE BAND RADIO 2X2. INTERNAL ANTENNA 1XGE(WR SKU)Limited Lifetime Warranty Wing07/28/2023
AP-7622-68B30-1-WRWiNG WirelessAP7622 802.11AC DL/SNG INT ANT 1XGE WR802.11AC DUAL BAND RADIO 1X1 OR SINGLE BAND RADIO 2X2 INTERNAL ANTENNA BLE 1XGE (WR SKU) ExtremeLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP-7622-68B30-EUWiNG WirelessAP7622 802.11AC DL/SNG INT ANT 1XGE EU802.11AC DUAL BAND RADIO 1X1 OR SINGLE BAND RADIO 2X2 INTERNAL ANTENNA BLE 1XGE (EU SKU)Limited Lifetime Warranty Wing07/28/2023
AP-7622-68B30-USWiNG WirelessAP7622 802.11AC DL/SNG INT ANT 1XGE US802.11AC DUAL BAND RADIO 1X1 OR SINGLE BAND RADIO 2X2 INTERNAL ANTENNA BLE 1XGE (US SKU)Limited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP-7622-68B30-WRWiNG WirelessAP7622 802.11AC DL/SNG INT ANT 1XGE WR802.11AC DUAL BAND RADIO 1X1 OR SINGLE BAND RADIO 2X2 INTERNAL ANTENNA BLE 1XGE (WR SKU)Limited Lifetime Warranty Wing07/28/2023
AP-7632-680B30-TNWiNG WirelessAP7632680B30TNWiNG 802.11ac Indoor Wave 2 Access Point 2x22 Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn internal antenna Domain TunisiaLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP-8122-66030-EUWiNG WirelessAP8122 INDOOR 802.11N AP INT ANT EUAP8122 INDOOR 802.11N AP INT ANT EULimited Lifetime Warranty Wing04/13/2022
AP-8132-66040-EUWiNG WirelessAP8132 2RADIO 3X33 MIMOEUAP8132 2RADIO 3X33 MIMOEULimited Lifetime Warranty Wing04/13/2022
AP-8132-66040-USWiNG WirelessAP8132 2RADIO 3X33 MIMOUSAP8132 2RADIO 3X33 MIMOUSLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing04/13/2022
AP-8132-66040-WRWiNG WirelessAP8132 2RADIO 3X33 MIMOWRAP8132 2RADIO 3X33 MIMOWRLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing04/13/2022
AP-8163-66S40-1-WRWiNG WirelessAP8163 OUTDOOR 802.11N AP EXTWIPS WRAP8163 OUTDOOR 802.11N AP EXTERNAL ANTENNAWIPS WR Extreme1 Year Warranty Wing
AP-8163-66S40-EUWiNG WirelessAP8163 OUTDOOR 802.11N AP EXTWIPS EUAP8163 OUTDOOR 802.11N AP EXTWIPS EU1 Year Warranty Wing07/28/2023
AP-8163-66S40-USWiNG WirelessAP8163 OUTDOOR 802.11N AP EXTWIPS USAP8163 OUTDOOR 802.11N AP EXTWIPS US1 Year Warranty Wing
AP-8163-66S40-WRWiNG WirelessAP8163 OUTDOOR 802.11N AP EXTWIPS WRAP8163 OUTDOOR 802.11N AP EXTWIPS WR1 Year Warranty Wing07/28/2023
AP-8232-67040-EUWiNG WirelessAP8232802.11AC INDEP 2RAD EXT ANT EUAP8232802.11AC INDEP 2RAD EXT ANT EULimited Lifetime Warranty Wing04/13/2022
AP-8232-67040-USWiNG WirelessAP8232802.11AC INDEP 2RAD EXT ANT USAP8232802.11AC INDEP 2RAD EXT ANT USLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing04/13/2022
AP-8232-67040-WRWiNG WirelessAP8232802.11AC INDEP 2RAD EXT ANT WRAP8232802.11AC INDEP 2RAD EXT ANT WRLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing04/13/2022
AP-8432-680B30-1-WRWiNG WirelessAP8432 11AC DUAL INT ANT2GPOE WRAP8432 802.11AC MUMIMODUAL RADIO BAND UNLOCKED BLE INTERNAL ANTENNA POE OUT USB 2GE WR ExtremeLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP-8432-680B30-EUWiNG WirelessAP843 802.11AC DL INT ANT2GPOE EU802.11AC MUMIMODUAL RADIO BAND UNLOCKED BLE INTERNAL ANTENNA POE OUT USB 2GE INTERNAL ANTENNA EULimited Lifetime Warranty Wing07/28/2023
AP-8432-680B30-USWiNG WirelessAP8432 11AC DUAL INT ANT 2GPOE US802.11AC WAVE2DUAL RADIO BAND UNLOCKED BLE INTERNAL ANTENNA POE OUT USB 2GE INTERNAL ANTENNA USLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP-8432-680B30-WRWiNG WirelessAP843 802.11AC DL INT ANT2GPOE WR802.11AC MUMIMODUAL RADIO BAND UNLOCKED BLE INTERNAL ANTENNA POE OUT USB 2GE INTERNAL ANTENNA WRLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing07/28/2023
AP-8533-68SB30-1-WRWiNG WirelessAP8533 TRI RADIO 11AC INT ANT 2XGE WRAP8533 802.11ac MUMIMO TRI RADIO INTERNAL ANTENNA 2XGE WR ExtremeLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP-8533-68SB30-EUWiNG WirelessAP8533 TRI RADIO 11AC INT ANT 2XGE EUAP8533 TRI RADIO 802.11AC MUMIMO ACCESS POINT DEDICATED SENSOR BLE INTERNAL ANTENNA 2XGE EU VERSIONLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing07/28/2023
AP-8533-68SB30-ILWiNG WirelessAP8533 TRI RADIO 11AC INT ANT 2XGE ILAP8533 802.11ac MUMIMO TRI RADIOINTERNAL ANTENNA 2XGE IL ExtremeLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP-8533-68SB30-USWiNG WirelessAP8533 TRI RADIO 11AC INT ANT 2XGE USAP8533 TRI RADIO 802.11AC MUMIMO ACCESS POINT DEDICATED SENSOR BLE INTERNAL ANTENNA 2XGE US VERSIONLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP-8533-68SB30-WRWiNG WirelessAP8533 TRI RADIO 11AC INT ANT 2XGE WRAP8533 TRI RADIO 802.11AC MUMIMO ACCESS POINT DEDICATED SENSOR BLE INTERNAL ANTENNA 2XGE INTERNATIONAL VERION WRLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing07/28/2023
AP-8533-68SB40-1-WRWiNG WirelessAP8533 TRI RADIO 11AC EXT ANT 2XGE WRAP8533 802.11ac MUMIMO TRI RADIO EXTERNAL ANTENNA 2XGE WR ExtremeLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP-8533-68SB40-EUWiNG WirelessAP8533 TRI RADIO 11AC EXT ANT 2XGE EUAP8533 TRI RADIO 802.11AC MUMIMO ACCESS POINT DEDICATED SENSOR BLE EXTERNAL ANTENNA 2XGE EU VERSIONLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing07/28/2023
AP-8533-68SB40-USWiNG WirelessAP8533 TRI RADIO 11AC EXT ANT 2XGE USAP8533 TRI RADIO 802.11AC MUMIMO ACCESS POINT DEDICATED SENSOR BLE EXTERNAL ANTENNA 2XGE US VERSIONLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP-8533-68SB40-WRWiNG WirelessAP8533 TRI RADIO 11AC EXT ANT 2XGE WRAP8533 TRI RADIO 802.11AC MUMIMO ACCESS POINT DEDICATED SENSOR BLE EXTERNAL ANTENNA 2XGE INTERNATIONAL VERION WRLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing07/28/2023
AP-PSBIAS-7161-USWiNG WirelessOUTDOOR POE INJECTOR USOUTDOOR IP66 802.3AT GIGABIT ETHERNET POWER INJECTOR 100240 VAC US1 Year Warranty Wing
B5G124-24Fixed L2B5 STK 24X3SPD+4SFPB5 STK 24X3SPD+4SFPLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2022
B5G124-24-GFixed L2B5 STK 24X3SPD+4SFPTAAB5 STK 24X3SPD+4SFPTAALimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2022
B5G124-24P2Fixed L2B5 STK 24X3SPDATPOE+4SFPB5 STK 24X3SPDATPOE+4SFPLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2022
B5G124-24P2-GFixed L2B5 STK 24X3SPDATPOE+4SFPTAAB5 STK 24X3SPDATPOE+4SFPTAALimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2022
B5G124-48Fixed L2B5 STK 48X3SPD+4SFPB5 STK 48X3SPD+4SFPLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2022
B5G124-48-GFixed L2B5 STK 48X3SPD+4SFPTAAB5 STK 48X3SPD+4SFPTAALimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2022
B5G124-48P2Fixed L2B5 STK 48X3SPDATPOE+4SFPB5 STK 48X3SPDATPOE+4SFPLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2022
B5G124-48P2-GFixed L2B5 STK 48X3SPDATPOE+4SFPTAAB5 STK 48X3SPDATPOE+4SFPTAALimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2022
B5K125-24Fixed L2B5 STK 24X3SPD+2SFPPLUSB5 STK 24X3SPD+2SFPPLUSLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2022
B5K125-24-GFixed L2B5 STK 24X3SPD+2SFPPLUSTAAB5 STK 24X3SPD+2SFPPLUSTAALimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2022
B5K125-24P2Fixed L2B5 STK 24X3SPDATPOE+2SFPPLUSB5 STK 24X3SPDATPOE+2SFPPLUSLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2022
B5K125-24P2-GFixed L2B5 STK 24X3SPDATPOE+2SFPPLUSTAAB5 STK 24X3SPDATPOE+2SFPPLUSTAALimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2022
B5K125-48Fixed L2B5 STK 48X3SPD+2SFPPLUSB5 STK 48X3SPD+2SFPPLUSLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2022
B5K125-48-GFixed L2B5 STK 48X3SPD+2SFPPLUSTAAB5 STK 48X3SPD+2SFPPLUSTAALimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2022
B5K125-48P2Fixed L2B5 STK 48X3SPD+2SFPPLUSB5 STK 48X3SPD+2SFPPLUSLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2022
B5K125-48P2-GFixed L2B5 STK 48X3SPD+2SFPPLUSTAAB5 STK 48X3SPD+2SFPPLUSTAALimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2022
B5K-24-BUNFixed L2QTY 8 BUNDLE OF B5K12524Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2020
B5K-48-BUNFixed L2QTY 8 BUNDLE OF B5K12548Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2020
BR-6910-EAS-H-ACSRA12 P GE COMBONO AC POWER CORD90TO260VBrocade 691012 x 1 GbE combination copper 10/100/1000 BaseT (RJ45)OR 100/1000 BaseX SFP portsredundant AC power supplytemperature hardened1 Year Warranty02/28/2023
BR-6910-EAS-H-DCSRA12 P GE COMBO W/ DUAL DC POWER 20TO60VBrocade 691012 x 1 GbE combination copper 10/100/1000 BaseT (RJ45)OR 100/1000 BaseX SFP portsredundant DC power supplytemperature hardened1 Year Warranty02/28/2023
BR-BFO-LRGSRABFO APPLICATION 200G PERPETUALBrocade Flow Optimizer Application Perpetual License for up to 200G traffic management capabilitySoftware Warranty
BR-BFO-SMLSRABFO APPLICATION 20G PERPETUALBrocade Flow Optimizer Application Perpetual License for up to 20G traffic management capability.Software Warranty
BR-CER-2024C-4X-RT-ACSRACER 2024C4XRT1 500W ACBASE SWBrocade CER2024C4XRT includes24 RJ45 portsof 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet with 4 combination RJ45/SFPGigabit Ethernet with 4 fixedports of 10Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 500W AC power supply (RPS9) and BASE software. Uses XNICE2000FAN1 Year Warranty
BR-CER-2024C-4X-RT-DCSRACER 2024C4XRT1 500W DCBASE SWBrocade CER2024C4XRT includes24 RJ45 portsof 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet with 4 combination RJ45/SFPGigabit Ethernet with 4 fixedports of 10Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 500W DC power supply (RPS9DC) and BASE software. Uses XNICE2000FAN1 Year Warranty
BR-CER-2024F-4X-RT-ACSRACER 2024F4XRT1 500W ACBASE SWBrocade CER2024F4XRT includes24 SFP ports of 100/1000Mbps Ethernet with 4 combination RJ45/SFPGigabit Ethernet with 4 fixedports of 10Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 500W AC power supply (RPS9) and BASE software. Uses XNICE2000FAN1 Year Warranty
BR-CER-2024F-4X-RT-DCSRACER 2024F4XRT1 500W DCBASE SWBrocade CER2024F4XRT includes24 SFP ports of 100/1000Mbps Ethernet with 4 combination RJ45/SFPGigabit Ethernet with 4 fixedports of 10Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 500W DC power supply (RPS9DC) and BASE software. Uses XNICE2000FAN1 Year Warranty
BR-CES-2024C-4X-ACSRACES 2024C4X1 500W ACBASE SWBrocade CES 2024C4X includes 24 RJ45 ports of 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet with 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet ports 4 fixed ports of 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 500W AC power supply (RPS9) and BASE software. Uses XNICE2000FAN1 Year Warranty10/27/2023
BR-CES-2024C-4X-DCSRACES 2024C4X1 500W DCBASE SWBrocade CES2024C4X includes24 RJ45 portsof 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet with 4 combination RJ45/SFPGigabit Ethernet Ports 4 fixedports of 10Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 500W DC power supply (RPS9DC) and BASE software. Uses XNICE2000FAN1 Year Warranty10/27/2023
BR-CES-2024F-4X-ACSRACES 2024F4X1 500W ACBASE SWBrocade CES 2024F4X includes 24 SFP ports of 100/1000 Mbps Ethernet with 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet ports 4 fixed ports of 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 500W AC power supply (RPS9) and BASE software. Uses XNICE2000FAN1 Year Warranty10/27/2023
BR-CES-2024F-4X-DCSRACES 2024F4X1 500W DCBASE SWBrocade CES 2024F4X includes 24 SFP ports of 100/1000 Mbps Ethernet with 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet ports 4 fixed ports of 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 500W DC power supply (RPS9DC) and BASE software. Uses XNICE2000FAN1 Year Warranty10/27/2023
BRKT-000147A-01WiNG WirelessBEAM CLIP for Mounting PlateBEAM CLIP for Mounting Plate1 Month Warranty Wing
BRKT-000167A-01WiNG WirelessAP75327522 BRCKT ADAPTER WALL MOUNTAP 7532 AP 7522 BRACKET ADAPTER FOR WALL MOUNT1 Month Warranty Wing
BR-MLX-100GX1-2PUPGSRAMLXE 1PORT 100GBE LIC UPG TO 2PORT100GbE 1port module license upgrade TO 2ports ON a MLXeSoftware Warranty
BR-MLX-100GX2-CFP2-MSRAMLX 2PORT 100GBE (M) CFP2 MODULE. SUPPBrocade MLXe two (2)port 100GbE (M) module with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS hardware support. Requires CFP2 optics. Supports 512K IPv4 routes in FIB. Requires high speed switch fabric modules1 Year Warranty
BR-MLX-100GX2-CFP2-X2SRAMLX 2PORT 100GBE (X2) CFP2 MODULE. SUPBrocade MLXe two (2)port 100GbE (X2) module with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS hardware support. Requires CFP2 optics. Supports simultaneous 2M IPv4 and 0.8M IPv6 or simultaneous 1.5M IPv4 and 1M IPv6 routes in FIB. Requires high speed switch fabric module1 Year Warranty
BR-MLX-10GX10-20PUPGSRAMLXE 10PORT 1GBE/10GBE LIC UPG TO 20PMLX SOFTWARE LICENSE TO UPGRADE FROM 10 PORT (X2) TO 20 PORT 10G/1G COMBO MODULE.Software Warranty
BR-MLX-10GX10-X2SRA10X1/10GESFP+ BLADE X2MLX 10PORT 10GBE/1GBE (X2) SFP+ AND SFP COMBO MODULE WITH EXTENDED ROUTE TABLE SUPPORT UP TO 2M IPV4 AND 800K IPV6 ROUTES IN HARDWARE. MACSEC ENABLED. UPGRADEABLE TO 20X10GX2 USING ADDITIONAL SOFTWARE LICENSE.1 Year Warranty
BR-MLX-10GX20-MSRAMLX 20PORT 10GBE/1GBE (M) COMBO MODULEBrocade MLXe twenty (20)port 10GBE/1GBE (M) combo module with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS hardware support. Requires SFP+ and SFP optics. Supports 512K IPv4 routes in FIB. Requires high speed switch fabric modules1 Year Warranty
BR-MLX-10GX20-X2SRAMLX 20PORT 10GBE/1GBE (X2) COMBO MODULBrocade MLXe twenty (20)port 10GBE/1GBE (X2) combo module with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS hardware support. Requires SFP+ and SFP optics. Supports simultaneous 2M IPv4 and 0.8M IPv6 or simultaneous 1.5M IPv4 and 1M IPv6 routes in FIB. Requires hSFM.1 Year Warranty
BR-MLX-10GX24-DMSRAMLX 24PORT 10GBE MODULEW/MPLS SUPPORTBrocade MLXe twenty four (24)port 10GbE (DM) module with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS capabilities. Requires SFPP optics. Supports 256K IPv4 routes in FIB.1 Year Warranty10/27/2023
BR-MLX-10GX4-IPSEC-MSRAMLX 4PORT 10GBE AND 4PORT 1GBE (M) IPBrocade MLXe eight port (4port 10GBE and 4port 1GBE) (M) IP Security (IPSEC) module with IPv4/IPv6/VRF hardware support. Requires SFP+ and SFP optics. Supports 512K IPv4 routes in FIB. Requires high speed switch fabric modules1 Year Warranty
BR-MLX-10GX4-XSRAXMR/MLXE 4PORT 10GBE (X) XFP MODULEXMR/MLXe four (4)port 10GbE (X) module with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS hardware supportrequires XFP optics. Supports 1M IPv4 routes in FIB.1 Year Warranty10/27/2023
BR-MLX-10GX4-X-MLSRAXMR/MLXE 4PORT 10GBE (ML) XFP MODULEMLX/MLXe four (4)port 10GbE (ML) module with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS hardware supportrequires XFP optics. Supports 512K IPv4 routes in FIB. License Upgradeable to X scalability (1M IPv4 routes in FIB).1 Year Warranty10/27/2023
BR-MLX-10GX4-XUPGSRAMLX 4PORT 10GBE LICENSE UPGD TO (X)MLX 4PORT 10GBE LICENSE UPGD TO (X)Software Warranty
BR-MLX-10GX8-XSRAXMR/MLXE 8PORT 10GBE (X) SFPP MODULEMLXe/XMR eight (8)port 10GbE (X) module with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS hardware supportrequires SFPP optics. Supports 1M IPv4 routes in FIB. Requires high speed switch fabric modules.1 Year Warranty10/27/2023
BR-MLX-1GCX24-XSRAXMR/MLXE 24PORT 1GBE (X) COPPER MODULEXMR/MLXE 24port 1GbE (X) Copper (RJ45) Module. Supports 1M IPv4 routes in FIB.1 Year Warranty
BR-MLX-1GCX24-X-MLSRAMLX/MLXE 24PORT 1GBE (ML) COPPER MODULMLX/MLXE 24port 1GbE (ML) Copper (RJ45) Module. Supports 512K IPv4 routes in FIB. License Upgradeable to X scalability (1M IPv4 routes in FIB).1 Year Warranty
BR-MLX-1GFX24-XSRAXMR/MLXE 24PORT 1GBE (X) SFP MODULEXMR/MLXE 24port 1GbE (X) Fiber (SFP) Module. Supports 1M IPv4 routes in FIB.1 Year Warranty
BR-MLX-1GFX24-X-MLSRAMLX/MLXE 24PORT 1GBE (ML) SFP MODULEMLX/MLXE 24port 1GbE (ML) Fiber (SFP) Module. Supports 512K IPv4 routes in FIB. License Upgradeable to X scalability (1M IPv4 routes in FIB).1 Year Warranty
BR-MLX-1GX20-U10G-MSRAMLX 20PORT 1GBE (M) MODULEBrocade MLXe twenty (20)port 1GBE/1GBE (M) module with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS hardware support. Requires SFP optics. Supports 512K IPv4 routes in FIB. Requires high speed switch fabric modules. Upgradeable to 10G with BRMLX1GX20U10GMUPG license.1 Year Warranty
BR-MLX-1GX20-U10G-MUPGSRAMLXE 20PRT(M)10GBE LIC UPG 110GBEMLXe 20PORT (M) 10 Gigabit Ethernet license to upgrade from 1GBE TO 1GBE/10GBE combo portSoftware Warranty
BR-MLX-1GX20-U10G-X2SRAMLX 20PORT 1GBE (X2) MODULEBrocade MLXe twenty (20)port 1GBE (X2) module with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS hardware support. Requires SFP optics. Supports simultaneous 2M IPv4 and 0.8M IPv6 or 1.5M IPv4 and 1M IPv6 routes in FIB. Requires hSFM. Upgradeable to 10G with extra license.1 Year Warranty
BR-MLX-1GX20-U10G-X2UPGSRAMLXE 20PRT(X2)10GBE LICUPG TO 110/GBEMLXe 20PORT (X2) 10 Gigabit Ethernet license to upgrade from 1GBE TO 1GBE/10GBE combo portSoftware Warranty
BR-MLX-1GX24-XUPGSRAMLX 24PORT 1GBE LICENSE UPGRADE TO (X)MLX/MLXE 24PORT 1GBE LICENSE UPGRADE TO (X)Software Warranty
BR-MLX-32-MR2-MSRAMLXE/MLX GEN2 MANAGEMENT (M) MODULE FORMLXe/MLX Gen2 management (M) module for 32slot systems. Includes 4 GB RAM 1 internal compact flash drive (2GB) 1 external compact flash slot with included 2GB card RS232 serial console port and 10/100/1000 Ethernet port for management1 Year Warranty
BR-MLX-32-MR2-XSRAMLXE/MLX GEN2 MANAGEMENT (X) MODULE FORMLXe/MLX Gen2 management (X) module for 32slot systems. Includes 4 GB RAM 1 internal compact flash drive (2GB) 1 external compact flash slot with included 2GB card RS232 serial console port and 10/100/1000 Ethernet port for management1 Year Warranty
BR-MLX-40GX4-MSRAMLX 4PORT 40GBE (M) QSFP+ MODULE. SUPPBrocade MLXe four (4)port 40GbE (M) module with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS hardware support requires QSFP+ optics. Supports 512K IPv4 routes in FIB. Requires high speed switch fabric modules1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-16-FANSRAMLXE16 EXHAUST FAN ASSEMBLY KITMLXe16 exhaust fan assembly kit1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-16-FLTRSRAMLXE16 AIR FILTERMLXe16 air filter1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-ACSRAMLXE16 3 HSF 4 1800W AC 1 MR2 (M) MGBrocade MLXe16 AC system with 1 MR2 (M) management module 3 high speed switch fabric modules 4 1800W AC power supplies 2 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. Power cord not included1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-DCSRAMLXE16 3 HSF 4 1800W DC 1 MR2 (M) MGBrocade MLXe16 DC system with 1 MR2 (M) management module 3 high speed switch fabric modules 4 1800W DC power supplies 2 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. Power cord not included1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-16-MR2-X-ACSRAMLXE16 3 HSF 4 1800W AC 1 MR2 (X) MGBrocade MLXe16 AC system with 1 MR2 (X) management module 3 high speed switch fabric modules 4 1800W AC power supplies 2 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. Power cord not included1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-16-MR2-X-DCSRAMLXE16 3 HSF 4 1800W DC 1 MR2 (X) MGBrocade MLXe16 DC system with 1 MR2 (X) management module 3 high speed switch fabric modules 4 1800W DC power supplies 2 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. Power cord not included1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-16-SSRASPARE MLXE16 CHASSISSpare MLXe16 chassis with 2 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-32-ACPWR-3000SRA32SLOT NETIRON MLXE/XMR/MLX AC 3000W PS32slot NetIron MLXe/XMR/MLX AC 3000W power supply1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-32-DCPWR-3000SRA32SLOT NETIRON MLXE/XMR/MLX DC 3000W PS32slot NetIron MLXe/XMR/MLX DC 3000W power supply1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-32-FANSRAMLXE32 EXHAUST FAN ASSEMBLY KITMLXe32 exhaust fan1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-32-FAN-DEFLECTORSRAUPWARD DEFLECTOR FOR 32SLOT SYSTEM FANMLXe32 / MLX32/ XMR32000 upward fan deflector for 32slot chassis exhaust fans. Directs air exhaust upwards. 1 deflector per exhaust fan.1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-32-FLTRSRAMLXE32 AIR FILTERS 2 FILTER KITMLXe32 air filters 2 filter kit1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-32-MR2-M-ACSRAMLXE32 7 HSF 4 3000W AC 1 MR2 (M) MGBrocade MLXe32 AC system with 1 MR2 (M) management module 7 high speed switch fabric modules 4 3000W AC power supplies 2 power supply fans 8 exhaust fans 2 air filters and cable management system. Power cord not included1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-32-MR2-M-DCSRAMLXE32 7 HSF 4 3000W DC 1 MR2 (M) MGBrocade MLXe32 DC system with 1 MR2 (M) management module 7 high speed switch fabric modules 4 3000W DC power supplies 2 power supply fans 8 exhaust fans 2 air filters and cable management system. Power cord not included1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-32-MR2-X-ACSRAMLXE32 7 HSF 4 3000W AC 1 MR2 (X) MGBrocade MLXe32 AC system with 1 MR2 (X) management module 7 high speed switch fabric modules 4 3000W AC power supplies 2 power supply fans 8 exhaust fans 2 air filters and cable management system. Power cord not included1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-32-MR2-X-DCSRAMLXE32 7 HSF 4 3000W DC 1 MR2 (X) MGBrocade MLXe32 DC system with 1 MR2 (X) management module 7 high speed switch fabric modules 4 3000W DC power supplies 2 power supply fans 8 exhaust fans 2 air filters and cable management system. Power cord not included1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-32-SSRASPARE MLXE32 CHASSISSpare MLXe32 chassis with 2 power supply fans 8 exhaust fans and 2 air filters.1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-4-FANSRAMLXE4 EXHAUST FAN ASSEMBLY KITMLXe4 exhaust fan assembly kit1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-4-FLTRSRAMLXE4 AIR FILTERMLXe4 air filter1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-4-MR2-M-ACSRAMLXE4 2 HSF 1 1800W AC 1 MR2 (M) MGMBrocade MLXe4 AC system with 1 MR2 (M) management module 2 high speed switch fabric modules 1 1800W AC power supply 4 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. Power cord not included.1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-4-MR2-M-DCSRAMLXE4 2 HSF 1 1800W DC 1 MR2 (M) MGMBrocade MLXe4 DC system with 1 MR2 (M) management module 2 high speed switch fabric modules 1 1800W DC power supply 4 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. Power cord not included.1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-4-MR2-X-ACSRAMLXE4 2 HSF 1 1800W AC 1 MR2 (X) MGMBrocade MLXe4 AC system with 1 MR2 (X) management module 2 high speed switch fabric modules 1 1800W AC power supply 4 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. Power cord not included.1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-4-MR2-X-DCSRAMLXE4 2 HSF 1 1800W DC 1 MR2 (X) MGMBrocade MLXe4 DC system with 1 MR2 (X) management module 2 high speed switch fabric modules 1 1800W DC power supply 4 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. Power cord not included.1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-4-SSRASPARE MLXE4 CHASSISSpare MLXe4 chassis with 4 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-8-FANSRAMLXE8 EXHAUST FAN ASSEMBLY KITMLXe8 exhaust fan assembly kit1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-8-FLTRSRAMLXE8 AIR FILTERMLXe8 air filter1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-8-MR2-M-ACSRAMLXE8 2 HSF 2 1800W AC 1 MR2 (M) MGMBrocade MLXe8 AC system with 1 MR2 (M) management module 2 high speed switch fabric modules 2 1800W AC power supplies 2 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. Power cord not included1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-8-MR2-M-DCSRAMLXE8 2 HSF 2 1800W DC 1 MR2 (M) MGMBrocade MLXe8 DC system with 1 MR2 (M) management module 2 high speed switch fabric modules 2 1800W DC power supplies 2 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. Power cord not included1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-8-MR2-X-ACSRAMLXE8 2 HSF 2 1800W AC 1 MR2 (X) MGMBrocade MLXe8 AC system with 1 MR2 (X) management module 2 high speed switch fabric modules 2 1800W AC power supplies 2 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. Power cord not included1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-8-MR2-X-DCSRAMLXE8 2 HSF 2 1800W DC 1 MR2 (X) MGMBrocade MLXe8 DC system with 1 MR2 (X) management module 2 high speed switch fabric modules 2 1800W DC power supplies 2 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. Power cord not included1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-8-SSRASPARE MLXE8 CHASSISSpare MLXe8 chassis with 2 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-ACPWR-1800SRA16/8/4SLOT MLXE16/8SLOT XMR/MLX AC 1816 8 and 4slot MLXe and 16 and 8Slot XMR/MLX AC 1800W power supply1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-DCPWR-1800SRA16/8/4SLOT MLXE16/8SLOT XMR/MLX DC 1816 8 and 4slot MLXe and 16 and 8Slot XMR/MLX DC 1800W power supply1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-ENT-4-MR2-M-ACSRAMLXE4 HSFAC MR2 FANSFILTERBrocade MLXe4 AC enterprise switch system with 1 MR2 (M) management module 2 high speed switch fabric modules 1 1800W AC power supply 4 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. Power cord not included.1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-ENT-8-MR2-M-ACSRAMLXE8 HSFAC MR2 FANSFILTERBrocade MLXe8 AC enterprise switch system with 1 MR2 (M) management module 2 high speed switch fabric modules 2 1800W AC power supply 2 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. Power cord not included.1 Year Warranty
BR-MLX-MR2-MSRAMLXE/MLX GEN2 MANAGEMENT (M) MODULE FORMLXE/MLX GEN2 MANAGEMENT (M) MODULE FOR 4 8 AND 16SLOT SYSTEMS. INCLUDES 4 GB RAM 1 INTERNAL COMPACT FLASH DRIVE (2GB) 1 EXTERNAL COMPACT FLASH SLOT WITH INCLUDED 2GB CARD RS232 SERIAL CONSOLE PORT AND 10/100/1000 ETHERNET PORT FOR MANAGEMENT1 Year Warranty
BR-MLX-MR2-XSRAMLXE/XMR GEN2 MANAGEMENT (X) MODULE FORMLXe/XMR Gen2 management (X) module for 4 8 and 16slot systems. Includes 4 GB RAM 1 internal compact flash drive (2GB) 1 external compact flash slot with included 2GB card RS232 serial console port and 10/100/1000 Ethernet port for management1 Year Warranty
BR-NTWADV-MPLS-10SRAIP ADD ON LICENSE 10 MPLSAdds MPLS management to 10 devices licensed for ENNTWADVIP or BRNTWADVIP Prerequisite are IPBASE or INM Upgrade or IP Extension minimum of one year support is required.Software Warranty11/20/2020
BR-NTWADV-MPLS-25SRAIP ADD ON LICENSE 25 MPLSAdds MPLS management to 25 devices licensed for ENNTWADVIP or BRNTWADVIP Prerequisite are IPBASE or INM Upgrade or IP Extension minimum of one year support is required.Software Warranty11/20/2020
BR-NTWADV-MPLS-50SRAIP ADD ON LICENSE 50 MPLSAdds MPLS management to 50 devices licensed for ENNTWADVIP or BRNTWADVIP Prerequisite are IPBASE or INM Upgrade or IP Extension minimum of one year support is required.Software Warranty11/20/2020
BR-NVA-BVM-1SRAVISIBILITY MANAGER LICENSE FOR 1 DEVICEVISIBILITY MANAGER LICENSE FOR 1 DEVICE. Perpetual Visibility Manager license for up to 1 device.Software Warranty
BR-NVA-GCCSRAGTP CORRELATION MODULE FOR OFFLOADWHITSDN controller module for the MLXe Network Packet Broker platform. Performs GTP Correlation and other control functions to dynamically reprogram outbound flows from MLXe.Software Warranty
BR-NVA-INFOSIM-1SRAINFOSIM STABLE NET LICENSE FOR 1 DEVICEINFOSIM STABLE NET LICENSE FOR 1 DEVICE. Perpetual Infosim StableNet license for up to 1 device with 250 measurements.Software Warranty
BR-NVA-SDSRASESSION DIRECTOR WITH EXPERT FEATURESSESSION DIRECTOR WITH EXPERT FEATURES. Perpetual license for up to 40 Gbps of traffic with 10 million subscribers (IMSIs) and 25 million sessions.Software Warranty
BR-NVA-SD7100-P-01SRASESSION DIRECTORFEAT BNDL7100PERP LICBrocade Session Director (SD) 7100 feature bundle perpetual license for 40 Gbps of total traffic.Software Warranty
BR-NVA-SD8100-P-01SRASESSION DIRECTORFEAT BNDL8100PERP LICBrocade Session Director (SD) 8100 feature bundle perpetual license for 40 Gbps of total traffic.Software Warranty
BR-NVA-SD8200-P-01SRASESSION DIRECTORFEAT BNDL8200PERP LICBrocade Session Director (SD) 8200 feature bundle perpetual license for 40 Gbps of total traffic.Software Warranty
BR-NVA-SD9100-P-01SRASESSION DIRECTORFEAT BNDL9100PERP LICBrocade Session Director (SD) 9100 feature bundle perpetual license for 40 Gbps of total traffic.Software Warranty
BR-NVA-VACESRAANALYSIS ENGINE AND UI FOR REPORTS AND AAnalytics Engine within the Vistapointe Analytics suite. Receives processed traffic metadata from vIPE probes computes metrics and KPIs. The vVID reporting engine and vISE SDN engine (for thirdparty integration) are both contained within this SKU.Software Warranty
BR-NVA-VIPE-DIASRAPROTOCOL DECODER FOR DIAMETER BASED INTEvIPE is the probing platform within the Vistapointe analytics suite. vIPEDIA is the Diameter probe which extracts decodes and reduces Diameter traffic for processing by the Analytics engine (vACE).Software Warranty
BR-NVA-VIPE-GISRAPROTOCOL DECODER FOR SGI AND GI INTERFACvIPE is the probing platform within the Vistapointe analytics suite. vIPEGi is the Gi/SGi IP traffic probe which extracts decodes and reduces Gi traffic for processing by the Analytics engine (vACE).Software Warranty
BR-NVA-VIPE-GTPSRAPROTOCOL DECODER FOR GTP V1 AND V2 INTERvIPE is the probing platform within the Vistapointe analytics suite. vIPEGTP is the GTP v1 and v2 protocol probe (for GTPu and GTPc traffic) which extracts decodes and reduces GTP traffic for processing by the Analytics engine (vACE).Software Warranty
BR-NVA-VPB-AP1SRAVIRTUAL BROKER ADV PERPETUAL LICENSEBrocade NVA Virtual Packet Broker (vPB)Advanced feature bundle (also includes Basic features)perpetual License aggregating up to 25 TAP end pointsSoftware Warranty
BR-NVA-VPB-BP1SRAVIRTUAL BROKER BASIC PERPETUAL LICENSEBrocade NVA Virtual Packet Broker (vPB)Basic feature bundleperpetual License aggregating up to 25 TAP end pointsSoftware Warranty
BR-NVA-VTAP-AP125SRAVIRTUAL TAP ADV 25 PERPETUAL LICENSEBrocade NVA Virtual TAP (vTAP)Advanced feature bundle(Includes Basic Features)perpetual 25 instance LicenseSoftware Warranty
BR-NVA-VTAP-BP125SRAVIRTUAL TAP BASIC 25 PERPETUAL LICENSEBrocade NVA Virtual TAP (vTAP)Basic feature bundleperpetual 25 instance LicenseSoftware Warranty
BR-SLX-9140-48V-AC-FSRA48X25GE+6X100GE SWITCH AC FB AIRFLOWBrocade SLX 914048V Switch AC with Front to Back airflow (Portside to nonport side airflow) 48x25GE/10GE/1GE + 6x100GE/40GE. (1+1) redundant power supplies and (4+1) redundant fans included.1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX-9140-48V-AC-RSRA48X25GE+6X100GE SWITCH AC BF AIRFLOWBrocade SLX 914048V Switch AC with Back to Front airflow (Nonportside to port side airflow) 48x25GE/10GE/1GE + 6x100GE/40GE. (1+1) redundant power supplies and (4+1) redundant fans included.1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX-9140-48V-DC-FSRA48X25GE+6X100GE SWITCH DC FB AIRFLOWBrocade SLX 914048V Switch DC with Front to Back airflow (Portside to nonport side airflow) 48x25GE/10GE/1GE + 6x100GE/40GE. (1+1) redundant power supplies and (4+1) redundant fans included.1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX-9140-48V-DC-RSRA48X25GE+6X100GE SWITCH DC BF AIRFLOWBrocade SLX 914048V Switch DC with Back to Front airflow (Nonportside to port side airflow) 48x25GE/10GE/1GE + 6x100GE/40GE. (1+1) redundant power supplies and (4+1) redundant fans included.1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX-9140-ADV-LIC-PSRAS/WADVANCED FEATURE LICENSEAdvanced Feature LicenseSoftware Warranty
BR-SLX-9240-32CSRA32X100GE SWITCH NO FAN/PSBrocade SLX 924032C Switch. No Fans/Power supplies included. 32x100GE/40GE.1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX-9240-32C-AC-FSRA32X100GE SWITCH FB AIRFLOW ACBrocade SLX 924032C Switch AC with Front to Back airflow (Portside to nonport side airflow) 32x100GE/40GE. (1+1) redundant power supplies and (4+1) redundant fans included.1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX-9240-32C-AC-RSRA32X100GE SWITCH BF AIRFLOW ACBrocade SLX 924032C Switch AC with Back to Front airflow (Nonportside to port side airflow) 32x100GE/40GE. (1+1) redundant power supplies and (4+1) redundant fans included.1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX-9240-32C-DC-FSRA32X100GE SWITCH FB AIRFLOW DCBrocade SLX 924032C Switch DC with Front to Back airflow (Portside to nonport side airflow) 32x100GE/40GE. (1+1) redundant power supplies and (4+1) redundant fans included.1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX-9240-32C-DC-RSRA32X100GE SWITCH BF AIRFLOW DCBrocade SLX 924032C Switch DC with Back to Front airflow (Nonportside to port side airflow) 32x100GE/40GE. (1+1) redundant power supplies and (4+1) redundant fans included.1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX-9240-ADV-LIC-PSRAS/WADVANCED FEATURE LICENSEAdvanced Feature LicenseSoftware Warranty
BR-SLX-9540-24S-AC-FSRA24X10GE+24X1GE SWITCH AC PRTSD INTKBrocade SLX 954024S Switch AC with Front to Back airflow (Portside to nonport side airflow). Supports 24x10GE/1GE + 24x1GE ports.1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX-9540-24S-AC-RSRA24X10GE+24X1GE SWITCH AC PRTSD EXHBrocade SLX 954024S Switch AC with Back to Front airflow (Nonport Side to port side airflow). Supports 24x10GE/1GE + 24x1GE ports.1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX-9540-24S-COD-PSRAUPGRADE 24X1GE TO 24X10GE/1GEUpgrade 24x1GE to 24x10GE/1GESoftware Warranty
BR-SLX-9540-24S-DC-FSRA24X10GE+24X1GE SWITCH DC PRTSD INTKBrocade SLX 954024S Switch DC with Front to Back airflow (Portside to nonport side airflow). Supports 24x10GE/1GE + 24x1GE ports.1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX-9540-24S-DC-RSRA24X10GE+24X1GE SWITCH DC PRTSD EXHBrocade SLX 954024S Switch DC with Back to Front airflow (Nonport Side to port side airflow). Supports 24x10GE/1GE + 24x1GE ports.1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX-9540-2C-POD-PSRAPORTS ON DEMAND FOR 2X100GE/40GEPorts on Demand for 2x100GE/40GE UplinksSoftware Warranty
BR-SLX-9540-48S-AC-FSRA48X10GE+6X100GE SWITCH AC PRTSD INTKBrocade SLX 954048S Switch AC with Front to Back airflow (Portside to nonport side airflow). Supports 48x10GE/1GE + 6x100GE/40GE. (1+1) redundant power supplies and (4+1) redundant fans included.1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX-9540-48S-AC-RSRA48X10GE+6X100GE SWITCH AC PRTSD EXHBrocade SLX 954048S Switch AC with Back to Front airflow (Nonport Side to port side airflow). Supports 48x10GE/1GE + 6x100GE/40GE. (1+1) redundant power supplies and (4+1) redundant fans included.1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX-9540-48S-DC-FSRA48X10GE+6X100GE SWITCH DC PRTSD INTKBrocade SLX 954048S Switch DC with Front to Back airflow (Portside to nonport side airflow). Supports 48x10GE/1GE + 6x100GE/40GE. (1+1) redundant power supplies and (4+1) redundant fans included.1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX-9540-48S-DC-RSRA48X10GE+6X100GE SWITCH DC PRTSD EXHBrocade SLX 954048S Switch DC with Back to Front airflow (Nonport Side to port side airflow). Supports 48x10GE/1GE + 6x100GE/40GE. (1+1) redundant power supplies and (4+1) redundant fans included.1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX-9540-ADV-LIC-PSRAADVANCED FEATURE LICENSEAdvanced Feature LicenseSoftware Warranty
BR-SLX9850-100GX12CQ-MSRASLX 9850 100GX12 INTERFACE MODULE W/MPLSSLX 9850 100GX12 INTERFACE MODULE W/MPLS1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX9850-100GX36CQ-DSRASLX9850 100GX36 INTERFACE MODULEBrocade SLX 9850 36port 100GbE60port 40GbE or 240port 10GbE flexspeed (D) interface module with IPv4/IPv6 hardware support. Requires QSFP28QSFP+ optics 40GbE to 10GbE breakout(10GbE) connectivity.Supports 750K MAC256K IPv4 64K IPv6 routes1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX9850-100GX36CQ-MSRASLX9850 100GX36 INTERFACE MODULE W/ MPLSBR SLX 9850 36port 100GbE60port 40GbEor 240port 10GbE flexspeed (M) interface module with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS hardware support.Requires QSFP28QSFP+ optics 40GbE to 10GbE breakout(10GbE) connectivity.Supports 750K MAC256K IPv4 64K IPv6 routes1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX9850-100GX6CQ-M-UPGSRA6X100G POD SW LICENSE FOR 100G POD BLADE6x100G POD SW license to be used with SLX9850100Gx12CQM 100G blade onlySoftware Warranty
BR-SLX9850-10GX72S-DSRASLX9850 10GX72 INTERFACE MODULEBrocade SLX 9850 72port 10GbE/1GbE (D) interface module with IPv4/IPv6 hardware support. Requires SFP+ optics for 10GbE connectivity and SFP optics for 1GbE connectivity. Supports 750K MAC 256K IPv4 routes and 64K IPv6 routes1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX9850-10GX72S-MSRASLX9850 10GX72 INTERFACE MODULE W/ MPLSBrocade SLX 9850 72port 10GbE/1GbE (M) interface module with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS hardware support. Requires SFP+ optics for 10GbE connectivity and SFP optics for 1GbE connectivity. Supports 750K MAC 256K IPv4 routes and 64K IPv6 routes1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX9850-4-BND-ACSRASLX98504 AC SYSTEM BUNDLEBrocade SLX 9850 4slot chassis with 1 management module 5 switch fabric modules 2 3000W AC power supplies 3 fan modules and accessory kit. Power cord not included1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX9850-4-BND-DCSRASLX 98504 DC SYSTEM BUNDLEBrocade SLX 9850 4slot chassis with 1 management module 5 switch fabric modules 2 3000W DC power supplies 3 fan modules and accessory kit. Power cord not included1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX9850-4-SFMSRASLX98504 SWITCH FABRIC MODULEBrocade SLX 9850 switch fabric module for 4slot chassis1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX9850-8-BND-ACSRASLX 98508 AC SYSTEM BUNDLEBrocade SLX 9850 8slot chassis with 1 management module 5 switch fabric modules 4 3000W AC power supplies 3 fan modules and accessory kit. Power cord not included1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX9850-8-BND-DCSRASLX 98508 DC SYSTEM BUNDLEBrocade SLX 9850 8slot chassis with 1 management module 5 switch fabric modules 4 3000W DC power supplies 3 fan modules and accessory kit. Power cord not included1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX9850-8-SFMSRASLX98508 SWITCH FABRIC MODULEBrocade SLX 9850 switch fabric module for 8slot chassis1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX9850-MMSRASLX9850 MANAGEMENT MODULEBrocade SLX 9850 management module for 4slot and 8slot systems includes 32GB RAM 2 internal Solid State Drives 4Core Intel CPU 2 USB 3.0 ports 2 RJ45 console ports and 10GbE Services port1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6710-54VCS-01SRAS/WVCS S/W LICENSE FOR VDX671054VCS S/W LICENSE FOR VDX671054Software Warranty
BR-VDX6720-24FCOE-01SRAS/WFCOE S/W LICENSE VDX672024/16PPSoftware License to enable FCoE on VDX672016 or VDX672024Software Warranty06/29/2024
BR-VDX6720-24POD-01SRAS/W8PORT POD LICENSE FOR VDX672016PP8PORT Ports on Demand License for VDX672016 to make all 24 ports enabledSoftware Warranty06/29/2024
BR-VDX6720-24VCS-01SRAS/WVCS S/W LICENSE FOR VDX672024/16PPSoftware License to enable VCS on VDX672024 or VDX672016Software Warranty06/29/2024
BR-VDX6720-60FCOE-01SRAS/WFCOE LICENSE FOR VDX672060/40PPSoftware License to enable FCoE on VDX672040 VDX672060Software Warranty06/29/2024
BR-VDX6720-60POD-01SRAS/W10PORT POD LICENSE FOR VDX6720/40PP10PORT Ports on Demand License for VDX672040 to enable 10 more portsSoftware Warranty06/29/2024
BR-VDX6720-60VCS-01SRAS/WVCS LICENSE FOR VDX672060/40Software License to enable VCS on VDX672060 or VDX672040Software Warranty06/29/2024
BR-VDX6730-24POD-01SRA8PORT POD LICENSE FOR VDX6730168PORT POD LICENSE FOR VDX673016Software Warranty
BR-VDX6730-24VCS-01SRAS/WVCS S/W LICENSE FOR VDX673024/16PPVCS S/W LICENSE FOR VDX673024 VDX673016Software Warranty
BR-VDX6730-60POD-01SRA10PORT POD LICENSE FOR VDX67304010PORT POD LICENSE FOR VDX673040Software Warranty
BR-VDX6730-60VCS-01SRAS/WVCS S/W LICENSE FOR VDX673040/60PPVCS S/W LICENSE FOR VDX673060 VDX673040Software Warranty
BR-VDX6740-24-DC-FSRAVDX674024PSFP+DCPORT SIDE EXHAUST AIVDX 6740 24P SFP+ PORTS ONLY NO OPTICS DC NONPORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740-24-DC-RSRAVDX674024PSFP+DCPORT SIDE EXHAUST AFVDX 6740 24P SFP+ PORTS ONLY NO OPTICS DC PORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740-24-FSRAVDX674024PSFP+ACNON PORT SIDE EX AFVDX 6740 24P SFP+ PORTS ONLY NO OPTICS AC NONPORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740-24-RSRAVDX674024PSFP+ACPORT SIDE EXHAUST AFVDX 6740 24P SFP+ PORTS ONLY NO OPTICS AC PORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740-2X40G-PODSRASW2PORT 40G POD LIC FOR VDX6740/6740T2PORT 40G Ports on Demand(POD) LICENSE FOR VDX6740 AND VDX6740TSoftware Warranty
BR-VDX6740-48-FSRAVDX674048PSFP+ACNON PORT SIDE EX AFVDX 674048P SFP+ PORTS ONLY NO OPTICS AC NONPORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740-48-RSRAVDX674048PSFP+ACPORT SIDE EXHAUST AFVDX 6740 48P SFP+ PORTS ONLY NO OPTICS AC PORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740-64-ALLSW-FSRAVDX674064PSFP+FCOEACNONPORT EX AFVDX 6740 BUNDLE 64P SFP+ PORTS ONLY NO OPTICS VCS LIC FCOE LIC AC NONPORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740-64-ALLSW-RSRAVDX674064PSFP+FCOEACPORT SD EX AFVDX 6740 BUNDLE 64P SFP+ PORTS ONLY NO OPTICS VCS LIC FCOE LIC AC PORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740-64-FSRAVDX674064PSFP+ACNON PORT SIDE EX AFVDX 674048P SFP+ PORTS and 4P QSFP+ OnlyNO OPTICS AC NONPORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740-64-RSRAVDX674064PSFP+ACPORT SIDE EXHAUST AFVDX 674048P SFP+ PORTS and 4P QSFP+ ports ONLY NO OPTICS AC PORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740-8X10G-PODSRASW8PORT 10G POD LIC FOR VDX6740/6740T8PORT 10G SFP+ Ports on Demand(POD)LICENSE FOR VDX6740 and VDX6740TSoftware Warranty
BR-VDX6740-ALLSWSRAS/WVCS AND FCOE LICENSEVDX6740/6740TVCS S/W LICENSE and FCOE S/W LICENSE FOR VDX6740 AND VDX6740TSoftware Warranty
BR-VDX6740-FCOESRAS/WFCOE LICENSE FOR VDX6740/VDX6740TFCOE S/W LICENSE FOR VDX6740 AND 6740TSoftware Warranty
BR-VDX6740T-1G-16X10G-CODSRASW16PORT 10G COD UPGRD LICVDX6740T1GSW16PORT 10G Capacity on Demand LIC FOR VDX6740T1GSoftware Warranty
BR-VDX6740T-24-DC-FSRAVDX6740T24P10GBTDCNONPORTSIDE EX AFVDX 6740T 24P 10GBT PORTS ONLY NO OPTICS DC NONPORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740T-24-DC-RSRAVDX6740T24P10GBTDCPRT SD EX AFVDX 6740T 24P 10GBT PORTS ONLY NO OPTICS DC PORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740T-24-FSRAVDX6740T24P10GBTACNONPRTSD EX AFVDX 6740T 24P 10GBT PORTS ONLY NO OPTICS AC NONPORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740T-24-RSRAVDX6740T24P10GBTACPRT SD EX AFVDX 6740T 24P 10GBT PORTS ONLY NO OPTICS AC PORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740T-48-FSRAVDX6740T48P10GBTACNONPRTSD EX AFVDX 6740T 48P 10GBT PORTS ONLY NO OPTICS AC NONPORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740T-48-RSRAVDX6740T48P10GBTACPRT SD EX AFVDX 6740T 48P 10GBT PORTS ONLY NO OPTICS AC PORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740T-56-1G-DC-FSRAVDX 6740T1G 48P 1GTNPORTSIDE EXH AIVDX 6740T 48P 1GBASET PORTS2 40GBE QSFP+ UPGRADABLE TO 10GBASET VIA LICENSE ONLY NO OPTICS DC NONPORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740T-56-1G-DC-RSRAVDX 6740T1G 48P 1GTPORTSIDE EXH AIVDX 6740T 48P 1GBASET PORTS2 40GBE QSFP+ UPGRADABLE TO 10GBASET VIA LICENSE ONLY NO OPTICS DC PORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740T-56-1G-FSRAVDX6740T1G48P1GBASET PORTS2 40GBENVDX 6740T 48P 1GBASET PORTS2 40GBE QSFP+ UPGRADABLE TO 10GBASET VIA LICENSE ONLY NO OPTICS AC NONPORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740T-56-1G-RSRAVDX6740T1G48P1GBASET PORTS2 40GBEVDX 6740T 48P 1GBASET PORTS2 40GBE QSFP+ UPGRADABLE TO 10GBASET VIA LICENSE ONLY NO OPTICS AC PORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740T-64-ALLSW-FSRAVDX6740T64P10GBTFCOEACNONPRT EX AFVDX 6740T BUNDLE 48P 10GBT PORTS and 4P QSFP+ PORTS ONLY NO OPTICS VCS LIC FCOE LIC AC NONPORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740T-64-ALLSW-RSRAVDX6740T64P10GBTFCOEACPORT EX AFVDX 6740T BUNDLE 48P 10GBT PORTS and 4P QSFP+ PORTS ONLY NO OPTICS VCS LIC FCOE LIC AC PORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740T-64-FSRAVDX6740T64P10GBTSFP+ACNON PRT EX AFVDX 6740T 48P 10GBT PORTS ONLY and 4P QSFP+ NO OPTICS AC NONPORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740T-64-RSRAVDX6740T64P10GBTACPRT SD EX AFVDX 6740T 48P 10GBT PORTS ONLY and 4P QSFP+ NO OPTICS AC PORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740-VCSSRAS/WVCS LICENSE FOR VDX6740/VDX6740TVCS S/W LICENSE FOR VDX6740 AND VDX6740TSoftware Warranty
BR-VDX6940-144S-16-10GPODSRASW16PORT 10G POD LIC FOR VDX6940144S16x10GbE Ports On Demand(POD) LICENSE FOR VDX694064S AC and DC modelsSoftware Warranty
BR-VDX6940-144S-6X40G-PODSRASW6X40G/2X100G POD LIC FORVDX6940144S6x40GbE or 2x100GbE Ports On Demand(POD) LICENSE FOR VDX694064S and VDX694096S modelsSoftware Warranty
BR-VDX6940-144S-AC-FSRAVDX6940144SACNON PORTSIDE EXHAUSTBrocade VDX 6940144S base system with 96 10GbE SFP+ ports and up to 12 40GbE QSFP+ ports or up to 4 100GbE QSFP28 ports AC power supply NON PORTSIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6940-144S-AC-RSRAVDX6940144SACPORTSIDE EXHAUSTBrocade VDX 6940144S base system with 96 10GbE SFP+ ports and up to 12 40GbE QSFP+ ports or up to 4 100GbE QSFP28 ports AC power supply PORTSIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6940-24Q-AC-FSRAVDX694024QACNON PORTSIDE EXHAUSTBrocade VDX 694036 basesystem with 24 40GbE QSFP+ portsAC power supply NON PORTSIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6940-24Q-AC-RSRAVDX694024QACPORTSIDE EXHAUSTBrocade VDX 694036Q base system with 24 40GbE QSFP+ ports AC power supply PORTSIDE EXHAUST1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6940-24Q-DC-FSRAVDX694024QDCNONPORTSIDE EXHAUSTBrocade VDX 694036Q base system with 24 40GbE QSFP+ ports DC Power supply NON PORTSIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6940-24Q-DC-RSRAVDX694024QDCPORTSIDE EXHAUSTBrocade VDX 694036Q base system with 24 40GbE QSFP+ ports DC Power supply PORTSIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6940-36Q-12X40G-PODSRASW12PORT 40G POD LIC FORVDX694036Q12x40GbE Ports On Demand(POD) license for the VDX 694024Q AC and DC modelsSoftware Warranty
BR-VDX6940-36Q-AC-FSRAVDX694036QACNON PORTSIDE EXHAUSTBrocade VDX 694036Q base system with 36 40GbE QSFP+ ports AC power supply NON PORTSIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6940-36Q-AC-RSRAVDX694036QACPORTSIDE EXHAUSTBrocade VDX 694036Q base system with 36 40GbE QSFP+ ports AC power supply PORTSIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6940-64S-AC-FSRAVDX694064SACNON PORTSIDE EXHAUSTBrocade VDX 6940144S base system with 64 10GbE SFP+ ports AC power supply NON PORTSIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6940-64S-AC-RSRAVDX694064SACPORTSIDE EXHAUSTBrocade VDX 6940144S base system with 64 10GbE SFP+ ports AC power supply PORTSIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6940-64S-DC-FSRAVDX694064SDCNON PORTSIDE EXHAUSTBrocade VDX 6940144S base system with 64 10GbE SFP+ ports DC power supply NON PORTSIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6940-64S-DC-RSRAVDX694064SDCPORTSIDE EXHAUSTBrocade VDX 6940144S base system with 64 10GbE SFP+ ports DC power supply PORTSIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6940-96S-AC-FSRAVDX694096SACNON PORTSIDE EXHAUSTBrocade VDX 6940144S base system with 96 10GbE SFP+ ports AC power supply NON PORTSIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6940-96S-AC-RSRAVDX694096SACPORTSIDE EXHAUSTBrocade VDX 6940144S base system with 96 10GbE SFP+ ports AC power supply PORTSIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6940-FCOESRAS/WFCOE S/W LICENSE VDX6940FCOE software license for VDX6940Software Warranty
BR-VDX8770-12X40G-QSFP-1SRA12X40GQSFP+ BLADENO OPTICS877012 x 40GE QSFP Blades No Optics1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX8770-27X40G-QSFPSRA27X40GBE QSFP BLADES NO OPTICS27 x 40GE QSFP Blades No Optics1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX8770-2X100G-CFP2SRA2 X 100GECFP2BLADES W/PODNO OPTICS2X100GbECFP2 Blades with 2 ports activated by default and available for 2X100G POD license upgrade No Optics1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX8770-2X100G-PODSRASW2X100G POD LIC FOR 2X100GCFP2 BLADE2x100G POD SW license to be used with VDX87702x100GCFP2 100G blade onlySoftware Warranty
BR-VDX8770-48X10G-SFPP-1SRA48X10GSFP+ BLADENO OPTICS877048 x 1/10GE SFP+ Blades No Optics1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX8770-48X10G-TSRA48X10GBASET COPPER BLADES NO OPTICS48 X 10GBaseT Copper Blades No Optics1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX8770-48X1G-SFP-1SRA48X1GSFP+ BLADENO OPTICS877048 x 1GE SFP Blade No Optics1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX8770-4-BND-ACSRA4 SLOT CHASSIS3SFM1 MM2FAN2 3000W ACVDX8770 4 I/O Slot chassis with 3 Switch Fabric Modules 1 Management Module 2 exhaust Fan and 2 3000W AC Power supply unit. Additional Management modules to be ordered separately. Power cord ordered separately1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX8770-4-BND-DCSRA4 SLOT CHASSIS3SFM1 MM2FAN2 3000W DCVDX8770 4 I/O Slot chassis with 3 Switch Fabric Modules 1 Management Module 2 exhaust Fan and 2 3000W DC Power supply unit. Additional Management modules to be ordered separately. Power cord ordered separately1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX8770-6X100G-CFP2SRA6X100GBE CFP2 BLADES NO OPTICS6 X 100GE CFP2 Blades No Optics1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX8770-8-BND-ACSRA8 SLOT CHASSIS6SFM1 MM4FAN3 3000W ACVDX8770 8 I/O Slot chassis with 6 Switch Fabric Modules 1 Management Module 4 exhaust Fan and 3 3000W AC Power supply unit. Additional Management modules to be ordered separately. Power cord ordered separately1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX8770-8-BND-DCSRA8 SLOT CHASSIS6SFM1 MM4FAN3 3000W DCVDX8770 8 I/O Slot chassis with 6 Switch Fabric Modules 1 Management Module 4 exhaust Fan and 3 3000W DC Power supply unit. Additional Management modules to be ordered separately. Power cord ordered separately1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX8770-LIC-ADVSRAADV SERVICE LICENSE FOR FCOEVCSLAYER 3ADVANCED SERVICE LICENSE TO ENABLE FCOE VCS AND LAYER 3 ON THE VDX8770Software Warranty
BR-VDX8770-LIC-FCOESRAFCOE S/W LICENSE VDX8870FCOE License for VDX8770Software Warranty
BR-VDX8770-LIC-LAYER3SRALAYER3 S/W LICENSE FOR VDX8770LAYER3 license for the VDX8770Software Warranty
BR-VDX8770-LIC-UPGSRAUPG LICENSE TO ENABLE ADV SERVICEUPGRADE LICENSE TO ENABLE ADVANCED SERVICE ON VDX8770Software Warranty
BR-VDX8770-LIC-VCSSRAVCS S/W LICENSE FOR VDX8770VCS License for VDX8770Software Warranty
BR-VDX8770-MM-1SRA8770 MANAGEMENT MODULEManagement Module for VDX 87704 and VDX877081 Year Warranty
BR-VDX8770-SFM-1SRA8770 SWITCH FABRIC MODULESwitch Fabric Module for VDX 87704 and VDX877081 Year Warranty
C5G124-24Fixed L3C5 STACK 24X10/100/1000+4XSFPC5 STACK 24X10/100/1000+4XSFPLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2022
C5G124-24-GFixed L3C5 STACK 24X10/100/1000+4XSFP TAAC5 STACK 24X10/100/1000+4XSFP TAALimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2022
C5G124-24P2Fixed L3C5 STACK 24X10/100/1000ATPOE+4XSFPC5 STACK 24X10/100/1000ATPOE+4XSFPLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2022
C5G124-24P2-GFixed L3C5 STACK 24X10/100/1000ATPOE TAAC5 STACK 24X10/100/1000ATPOE TAALimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2022
C5G124-48Fixed L3C5 STACK 48X10/100/1000+4XSFPC5 STACK 48X10/100/1000+4XSFPLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2022
C5G124-48-GFixed L3C5 STACK 48X10/100/1000+4XSFP TAAC5 STACK 48X10/100/1000+4XSFP TAALimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2022
C5G124-48P2Fixed L3C5 STACK 48X10/100/1000ATPOE+4XSFPC5 STACK 48X10/100/1000ATPOE+4XSFPLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2022
C5G124-48P2-GFixed L3C5 STACK 48X10/100/1000ATPOE+4SFPTAAC5 STACK 48X10/100/1000ATPOE+4SFPTAALimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2022
C5K125-24Fixed L3C5 STACK 24X10/100/1000+2XSFPPC5 STACK 24X10/100/1000+2XSFPPLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2022
C5K125-24-GFixed L3C5 STACK 24X10/100/1000+2XSFPP TAAC5 STACK 24X10/100/1000+2XSFPP TAALimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2022
C5K125-24P2Fixed L3C5 STACK 24X10/100/1000ATPOE+2SFPPC5 STACK 24X10/100/1000ATPOE+2SFPPLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2022
C5K125-24P2-GFixed L3C5 STACK 24X10/100/1000ATPOE TAAC5 STACK 24X10/100/1000ATPOE TAALimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2022
C5K125-48Fixed L3C5 STACK 48X10/100/1000+2XSFPPC5 STACK 48X10/100/1000+2XSFPPLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2022
C5K125-48-GFixed L3C5 STACK 48X10/100/1000+4XSFP TAAC5 STACK 48X10/100/1000+4XSFP TAALimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2022
C5K125-48P2Fixed L3C5 STACK 48X10/100/1000ATPOE+2XSFPPC5 STACK 48X10/100/1000ATPOE+2XSFPPLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2022
C5K125-48P2-GFixed L3C5 STACK 48X10/100/1000ATPOE TAAC5 STACK 48X10/100/1000ATPOE TAALimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2022
C5K175-24Fixed L3C5 STACK 24XSFP+2XSFPPC5 STACK 24XSFP+2XSFPPLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2022
C5K175-24-GFixed L3C5 STACK 24XSFP+2XSFPP TAAC5 STACK 24XSFP+2XSFPP TAALimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2022
C5K-24P2-BUNFixed L3QTY 8 C5K12524P2 BUNDLELimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2020
C5K-48P2-BUNFixed L3QTY 8 C5K12548P2 SALES BUNDLELimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2020
C5L3-LICFixed L3C5 ADVANCED IPV4/IPV6 ROUTING LICENSEC5 ADVANCED IPV4/IPV6 ROUTING LICENSESoftware Warranty
CCSRACONSOLE CABLEConsole Port Serial Cable (DB9F to DB9F) StraightthroughNo Warranty
CFP2-TO-QSFP28-MODSRA100GE CFP2 TO QSFP28 CONVERSION MODULE100 GbE CFP2 to QSFP28 conversion module1 Year Warranty10/31/2024
CNTR-DIV-MLXE-16SRACENTER SLOT DIVIDERSMLXE16 CHASSISCENTER SLOT DIVIDERS FOR THE MLXE16 CHASSIS1 Year Warranty
CNTR-DIV-MLXE-32SRACENTER SLOT DIVIDERSMLXE32 CHASSISCENTER SLOT DIVIDERS FOR THE MLXE32 CHASSIS1 Year Warranty
CNTR-DIV-MLXE-4-8SRACENTER SLOT DIVIDERSMLXE4 MLXE8CENTER SLOT DIVIDERS FOR THE MLXE4 AND MLXE8 CHASSIS1 Year Warranty
CS-WLANJP9SubscriptionCLOUD WLAN MGMT JAPAN REG DOMAINCLOUD WLAN MGMT JAPAN REG DOMAINNo Warranty
CS-WLANNAM9SubscriptionCLOUD WLAN MGMT FCC REG DOMAINCLOUD WLAN MGMT FCC REG DOMAINSoftware Warranty
D2G124-12Fixed L212 X 10/100/1000 FIXED CONFIG L2 SWITCH12 X 10/100/1000 FIXED CONFIG L2 SWITCHLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-203/31/2022
D2G124-12-GFixed L212 X 10/100/1000 L2 SWITCH TAA12 X 10/100/1000 L2 SWITCH TAALimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-203/31/2022
D2G124-12PFixed L212 X 10/100/1000 FIXED POE L2 SWITCH12 X 10/100/1000 FIXED POE L2 SWITCHLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-203/31/2022
D2G124-12P-GFixed L212 X 10/100/1000 POE L2 SWITCH TAA12 X 10/100/1000 POE L2 SWITCH TAALimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-203/31/2022
D2-LOCKBOXFixed L2D2 WALLMOUNTED LOCKBOXNo Warranty12/31/2022
D2POL-LICFixed L2POLICY LICENSE FOR D2 SWITCHESPOLICY LICENSE FOR D2 SWITCHESLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-204/01/2024
D2-PWR-POEFixed L2EXTERNAL POE POWER BRICK FOR D2 SWITCHESEXTERNAL POE POWER BRICK FOR D2 SWITCHESLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-203/31/2022
D2-RMTFixed L2D2 RACK MOUNT KITNo Warranty12/31/2022
D2-TBL-MNTFixed L2D2 UNDER TABLE MOUNT KITNo Warranty12/31/2022
D2-WALL-MNTFixed L2WALL MOUNT FOR D2No Warranty12/31/2022
DEMS-A1-25Intrusion DefenseEMS APPLIANCE FOR 25 NODESEMS APPLIANCE FOR 25 NODES1 Year Warranty09/30/2020
DEMS-A1-25RIntrusion DefenseDEMSA125 HW ONLY FOR UPGRADESDEMSA125 HW ONLY FOR UPGRADES1 Year Warranty09/30/2020
DEMS-A1-UIntrusion DefenseEMS APPLIANCE WITH NO NODE MGMT RESTRICTEMS APPLIANCE WITH NO NODE MGMT RESTRICT1 Year Warranty09/30/2020
DIPS-FE-TXIntrusion DefenseDRAGON IPS ADDON TO DIPAFECOPPER FO1 Year Warranty09/30/2020
DNIC-2X10G-SRIntrusion Defense2PORT 10GIG FIBER NIC2PORT 10GIG FIBER NIC1 Year Warranty09/30/2020
DNIC-4PORT-SXIntrusion Defense4PORT TRIPLE SPD FIBER NIC4PORT TRIPLE SPD FIBER NIC1 Year Warranty09/30/2020
DNIC-4PORT-TXIntrusion Defense4PORT TRIPLE SPD CU NIC4PORT TRIPLE SPD CU NIC1 Year Warranty09/30/2020
DNICFO-4PORT-TXIntrusion Defense4PORT FAILOPEN CU NIC4PORT FAILOPEN CU NIC1 Year Warranty09/30/2020
DNIC-HS2X10G-SIntrusion Defense2X10G HIGH PRF NIC FOR IDS/IPS MG2X10G HIGH PRF NIC FOR IDS/IPS MG1 Year Warranty09/30/2020
DNIC-HS4PORT-SXIntrusion DefenseHIGH PERF 4PT NIC FOR IDS/IPS MGHIGH PERF 4PT NIC FOR IDS/IPS MG1 Year Warranty09/30/2020
DNIDS-V-100Intrusion DefenseNETWORK IDS SOFTWARE 100 MBPS LIMITSoftware Warranty09/30/2020
DNIDS-V-250Intrusion DefenseNETWORK IDS SOFTWARE 250 MBPS LIMITSoftware Warranty09/30/2020
DNIDS-V-500Intrusion DefenseNETWORK IDS SOFTWARE 500 MBPS LIMITSoftware Warranty09/30/2020
DNIPS-A1-GRIntrusion DefenseDNIPSA1G HW ONLY FOR UPGRADESDNIPSA1G HW ONLY FOR UPGRADES1 Year Warranty09/30/2020
DNIPS-A1-MGIntrusion DefenseINLINE IPS/IDS APPL 6 GBPS (NIC REQ.)INLINE IPS/IDS APPL 6 GBPS (NIC REQ.)1 Year Warranty09/30/2020
DSEMS7-MEIntrusion DefenseDRAGON ENTERPRISE MANAGEMENT SOFTWARE1 Year Warranty09/30/2020
DSEMS7-SEIntrusion DefenseDRAGON ENTERPRISE MANAGEMENT SOFTWARE1 Year Warranty09/30/2020
EB1639193EANIDE IGNITION SERVER LARGEIDE IGNITION SERVER LARGESoftware Warranty12/31/2021
EB1639194EANIDE IGNITION SERVER SMALLIDE IGNITION SERVER SMALLSoftware Warranty12/31/2021
EB1639195EANIDE GUEST and IOT MANAGERIDE GUEST and IOT MANAGERSoftware Warranty12/31/2021
EB1639197EANIDE TACACS+IDE TACACS+Software Warranty12/31/2021
EB1639245EANIDE IGNITION SERVER LITEIDE IGNITION SERVER LITESoftware Warranty12/31/2021
EC4005A03-E6HTEANVSP 4450 HTACPSU NO POWER CORDVSP 4450 HIGHTEMPAC POWER SUPPLY UNIT NO POWER CORDLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
EC4400004-E6EAN4450GSXDCVirtual Services Platform 4450GSXPWR+ with 36 port 100/1000 Mbps SFP 12 port 10/100/1000 plus 2 1/10G SFP+ ports. Inc. Base Software License 1 Field replaceable 300W PSU.Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement11/30/2024
EC4400A03-E6EAN4450GTXHTPWR+ NO POWER CORDVirtual Services Platform 4450GTXHTPWR+ High temperature with 48 port 10/100/1000 802.3at PoE+ plus 2 1/10G SFP+ ports. Inc. Base Software License 1 Field replaceable 1000W PSU. (No Power Cord)Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
EC4400A05-E6EANVSP4450GSXPWR+ NO PCVirtual Services Platform 4450GSXPWR+ with 36 port 100/1000 Mbps SFP 12 port 10/100/1000 802.3at PoE+ plus 2 1/10G SFP+ ports. Inc. Base Software License 1 Field replaceable 1000W PSU. (No PC)Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
EC4400A05-E6GSEANVSP4450GSXPWR NO PCVirtual Services Platform 4450GSXPWR+ with 36 port 100/1000 Mbps SFP 12 port 10/100/1000 802.3at PoE+ plus 2 1/10G SFP+ ports. Inc. Base Software License 1 Field replaceable 1000W PSU. (No Power Cord)Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
EC4800078-E6EANVSP4850GTS DCVSP4850GTS DCLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement11/30/2024
EC4800078-E6GSEANVSP4850GTS DCVSP4850GTS DC TAALimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement11/30/2024
EC4800A78-E6EANVSP4850GTS NO PCVSP4850GTS NO PCLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement11/30/2024
EC4800A88-E6EANVSP4850GTSPWR+ NO PCVSP4850GTSPWR+ NO PCLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement11/30/2024
EC4800A88-E6GSEANVSP4850GTSPWR+ NO PCVSP4850GTSPWR+ NO PC TAALimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement11/30/2024
EC720001F-E6EANVSP 7254XSQ F2B DC PSUVirtual Services 7254XSQ with 48 x 1G/10G SFP+ and 6 x 40G QSFP+ ports F2B airflow 1 DC PSLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
EC720001F-E6GSEANVSP 7254XSQ F2B DC PSU GSAVirtual Services 7254XSQ with 48 x 1G/10G SFP+ and 6 x 40G QSFP+ ports F2B airflow 1 DC PSLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
EC720002F-E6EANVSP 7254XTQ F2B DC PSUVirtual Services 7254XTQ with 48 x 100M/1G/10G RJ45 and 6 x 40G QSFP+ ports F2B airflow 1 DC PSLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
EC720002F-E6GSEANVSP 7254XTQ F2B DC PSU GSAVirtual Services 7254XTQ with 48 x 100M/1G/10G RJ45 and 6 x 40G QSFP+ ports F2B airflow 1 DC PSLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
EC7200A1B-E6EANVSP 7254XSQ B2F AC PSU NO PCVirtual Services 7254XSQ with 48 x 1G/10G SFP+ and 6 x 40G QSFP+ ports B2F airflow 1 AC PS (no power cord)Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
EC7200A1B-E6GSEANVSP 7254XSQ B2F AC PSU NO PC GSAVirtual Services 7254XSQ with 48 x 1G/10G SFP+ and 6 x 40G QSFP+ ports B2F airflow 1 AC PS (no power cord)Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
EC7200A1F-E6EANVSP 7254XSQ F2B AC PSU NO PCVirtual Services 7254XSQ with 48 x 1G/10G SFP+ and 6 x 40G QSFP+ ports F2B airflow 1 AC PS (no power cord)Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
EC7200A1F-E6GSEANVSP 7254XSQ F2B AC PSU NO PC GSAVirtual Services 7254XSQ with 48 x 1G/10G SFP+ and 6 x 40G QSFP+ ports F2B airflow 1 AC PS (no power cord)Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
EC7200A2B-E6EANVSP 7254XTQ B2F AC PSU NO PCVirtual Services 7254XTQ with 48 x 100M/1G/10G RJ45 and 6 x 40G QSFP+ ports B2F airflow 1 AC PS (no power cord)Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
EC7200A2B-E6GSEANVSP 7254XTQ B2F AC PSU NO PC GSAVirtual Services 7254XTQ with 48 x 100M/1G/10G RJ45 and 6 x 40G QSFP+ ports B2F airflow 1 AC PS (no power cord)Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
EC7200A2F-E6EANVSP 7254XTQ F2B AC PSU NO PCVirtual Services 7254XTQ with 48 x 100M/1G/10G RJ45 and 6 x 40G QSFP+ ports F2B airflow 1 AC PS (no power cord)Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
EC7200A2F-E6GSEANVSP 7254XTQ F2B AC PSU NO PC GSAVirtual Services 7254XTQ with 48 x 100M/1G/10G RJ45 and 6 x 40G QSFP+ ports F2B airflow 1 AC PS (no power cord)Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
EC7200A3B-E6EAN7254XSQ AC B2F 24 10G4 40G PRTVirtual Services 7254XSQ with 48 x 1G/10G SFP+ and 6 x 40G QSFP+ ports B2F airflow 1 AC PS (no power cord) (port licensed version)Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
EC7200A3F-E6EAN7254XSQ AC F2B 24 10G4 40G PRTVirtual Services 7254XSQ with 48 x 1G/10G SFP+ and 6 x 40G QSFP+ ports F2B airflow 1 AC PS (no power cord) (port licensed version)Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
EC7200A4B-E6EAN7254XTQ AC B2F 24 10G4 40G PRTVirtual Services 7254XTQ with 48 x 100M/1G/10G RJ45 and 6 x 40G QSFP+ ports B2F airflow 1 AC PS (no power cord) (port licensed version)Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
EC7200A4F-E6EAN7254XTQ AC F2B 24 10G4 40G PRTVirtual Services 7254XTQ with 48 x 100M/1G/10G RJ45 and 6 x 40G QSFP+ ports F2B airflow 1 AC PS (no power cord) (port licensed version)Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
EC7200BTF-E6EANVSP 7200 SPARE FAN MODULE B2FVSP 7200 BACK2FRONT SPARE FAN TRAYLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
EC7200FTB-E6EANVSP 7200 SPARE FAN MODULE F2BVSP 7200 FRONT2BACK SPARE FAN TRAYLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
EC7205A0B-E6EANVSP 7200 800W AC PSU B2F (NO PC)VSP 7200 800W AC POWER SUPPLY BACK TO FRONT (NO POWER CORD)Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
EC7205A0F-E6EANVSP 7200 800W AC PSU F2B (NO PC)VSP 7200 800W AC POWER SUPPLY FRONT TO BACK (NO POWER CORD)Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
EC7205A1B-E6EANVSP 7200 460W AC PSU B2F (NO PC)VSP 7200 460W AC POWER SUPPLY BACK TO FRONT (NO POWER CORD)Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
EC7205A1F-E6EANVSP 7200 460W AC PSU F2B (NO PC)VSP 7200 460W AC POWER SUPPLY FRONT TO BACK (NO POWER CORD)Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
EC7205E0F-E6EANVSP 7200 800W AC PSU F2B NO PC ERATEVSP 7200 800W AC POWER SUPPLY FRONT TO BACK NO PWR CORD ERATE ONLYLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
EC8005001-E6EANVSP 7200 8000 800W DC PSU FTB COOLVSP 7200 8000 800W DC POWER SUPPLY FTB COOLING1 Year Warranty
EC8005A01-E6EANVSP 8000 100240V AC PSU (No PC)VSP 8000 100240V 800W AC Power Supply (No power cord)1 Year Warranty
EC8011002-E6EANVSP 8K Chas Rck Mnt Kit 300900mmVSP 8000 Chassis Universal Slide Rack Mount Kit (300mm 900mm)1 Year Warranty
EC8011003-E6EANVSP 8000 Chassis PS Filler PanelVSP 8000 Chassis Power Supply Filler Panel1 Year Warranty
EC8011004-E6EANVSP 8200 CHASSIS SPARE FAN TRAYVSP 8200 CHASSIS SPARE FAN TRAY1 Year Warranty
EC8011005-E6EANVSP 8400 CHASSIS SPARE FAN MODULEVSP 8400 CHASSIS SPARE FAN MODULE (QUANTITY 1)1 Year Warranty
EC8200A01-E6EANVSP 8284XSQ AC PS No PCVirtual Services Platform 8284XSQ with 80 10G SFP+ and 4 40G QSFP+ ports 1 800 W AC PS (no PC). Must order 1 Slide Rack Mount kit separately. Note Includes Base License Fan Trays. Pluggable transceivers sold separately.Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
EC8200A01-E6GSEANVSP 8284XSQ AC PS No PC GSAVirtual Services Platform 8284XSQ with 80 10G SFP+ and 4 40G QSFP+ ports 1 800 W AC PS (no PC). Must order 1 Slide Rack Mount kit separately. GSA Version. Note Includes Base License Fan Trays. Pluggable transceivers sold separately.Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
EC8400002-E6EAN8404C CHASSIS 4 SLOTS 1 DC PSVSP 8400C 100G chassis with 4 IO module slots 1 800 W DC power supply included1 Year Warranty
EC8400A02-E6EAN8404C CHASSIS 4 SLOTS 1 AC PS NO PCVSP 8400C 100G chassis with 4 IO Module slots 1 800 W AC power supply included (No power cord)1 Year Warranty
EC8400A02-E6GSEAN8404C CHASS 4 SLOT 1 AC PS NO PC GSAVSP 8400C 100G chassis with 4 IO Module slots 1 800 W AC power supply included (No power cord)1 Year Warranty
EC8400E02-E6EAN8404C CHAS 4 SLOTS 1 AC PS NO PC ERATE8404C CHASSIS 4 SLOTS 1 AC PS PWR CORD ERATE ONLY 4 FANS NO PWR CORD ERATE ONLY1 Year Warranty
EC8404001-E6EAN8424XS ESM 24 PORT 1/10G SFP+VSP 8400 24 port 1/10G SFP+ IO Module1 Year Warranty
EC8404001-E6GSEAN8424XS 24 PORT 1/10G SFP+ GSA8424XS ESM 24 PORT 1/10G SFP+ GSA VERSION1 Year Warranty
EC8404002-E6EAN8424XT ESM 24x100M/1G/10G BASETVSP 8400 24 port 1/10G Copper IO Module1 Year Warranty
EC8404002-E6GSEAN8424XT 24x100M/1G/10G BASET GSA8424XT ESM 24 PORT 100M/1G/10G BASET GSA VERSION1 Year Warranty
EC8404003-E6EAN8408QQ ESM 8 PORT 40G QSFP+VSP 8400 8 port 40G QSFP+ IO Module1 Year Warranty
EC8404003-E6GSEAN8408QQ 8 PORT 40G QSFP+ GSA8408QQ ESM 8 PORT 40G QSFP+ GSA VERSION1 Year Warranty
EC8404005-E6EAN8418XSQESM 16x1/10G SFP+2x40G QSFP+VSP 8400 16 port 1/10G SFP+ and 2 port 40G QSFP+ combination IO Module1 Year Warranty
EC8404005-E6GSEAN8418XSQ 16x1/10G SFP+2x40G QSFP+GSA8418XSQ ESM 16 PORT 1/10G SFP+2 PORT 40G QSFP+ COMBO GSA VERSION1 Year Warranty
EC8404006-E6EAN8418XTQ 16 PT 1/10G CU2 PT 40G QSFP+VSP 8400 16 port 1/10G Copper and 2 port 40G QSFP+ combination IO Module1 Year Warranty
EC8404006-E6GSEAN8418XTQ 16 1/10G CU2 40G QSFP+ GSA8418XTQ ESM 16 PORT 1/10G BASET () 2 PORT 40G QSFP+ GSA1 Year Warranty
EC8404007-E6EAN8424GS 24 PORT 100M/1G SFPVSP 8400 24 port 100/1000 Mbps SFP IO Module1 Year Warranty
EC8404007-E6GSEAN8424GS 24 PORT 100M/1G SFP GSA8424GS ESM 24 PORT 100M/1G SFP GSA1 Year Warranty
EC8404008-E6EAN8424GT 24 PORT 10M/100M/1G CUVSP 8400 24 port 10/100/1000 Mbps Copper IO Module1 Year Warranty
EC8404008-E6GSEAN8424GT 24 PORT 10M/100M/1G CU GSA8424GT ESM 24 PORT 10M/100M/1G BASET GSA1 Year Warranty
EC8404009-E6EAN8402CQ ESM 2 PORT 100G QSFP28VSP 8400 2 port 100G IO Module1 Year Warranty
EC8404009-E6GSEAN8402CQ ESM 2 PORT 100G QSFP28 GSA8402CQ ESM 2 PORT 100G QSFP28 GSA. TRANSCEIVERS NOT INCL.1 Year Warranty
EC8411002-E6EANVSP 8404 ESM FILLER PANELVSP 8400 ETHERNET SWITCH MODULE FILLER PANEL1 Year Warranty
EC8602001-E6EANVSP8608 Chassis includes 5 Fan TraysVSP8608 Chassis includes 5 Fan Trays1 Year Warranty
EC8602002-E6EANVSP8608 Bundle. Incl 3xSF 4xACPSUVSP8608 Bundle. Incl 3xSF 4xACPSU1 Year Warranty
EC8602003-E6EANVSP8608 Bundle. Incl 3xSF 4xDCPSUVSP8608 Bundle. Incl 3xSF 4xDCPSU1 Year Warranty
EC8604001-E6EANVSP8608 Switch Fabric ModuleVSP8608 Switch Fabric Module required for Fabric Slots 571 Year Warranty
EC8604002-E6EAN8624XS IOC 24x1G/10G SFP+8624XS 24 port 1G/10G SFP+ IOC Module1 Year Warranty
EC8604003-E6EAN8624XT IOC 24x100M/1G/10G BASET8624XT 24 port 100M/1G/10G BASET IOC Module1 Year Warranty
EC8604004-E6EAN8616QQ IOC 16x40G QSFP+8616QQ 16 port 40G QSFP+ IOC Module1 Year Warranty
EC8604005-E6EAN8606CQ IOC 6x100G QSFP288606CQ 6 port 100G QSFP28 IOC Module1 Year Warranty
EC8605A01-E6EANVSP8608 3000W AC PSU (No Power Cord)VSP8608 3000W AC PSU (No Power Cord)1 Year Warranty
EC8605A02-E6EANVSP8608 2500W DC PSU (No Power Cord)VSP8608 2500W DC PSU (No Power Cord)1 Year Warranty
EC8611001-E6EANVSP8608 Spare Fan ModuleVSP8608 Spare Fan Module1 Year Warranty
EC8611002-E6EANVSP8608 Spare IOC Filler PanelVSP8608 Spare IOC Filler Panel1 Year Warranty
EC8611003-E6EANVSP8608 Spare PSU Filler PanelVSP8608 Spare PSU Filler Panel1 Year Warranty
EC8611004-E6EANVSP8608 Chassis Rack Mount KitVSP8608 Chassis Rack Mount Kit1 Year Warranty
EC8611005-E6EANVSP8608 Cable Guide KitVSP8608 Cable Guide Kit1 Year Warranty
EC8611006-E6EANVSP8608 PSU CoverVSP8608 PSU Cover1 Year Warranty
EIO-03Smart OmniEdge WirelessEIO03Underseat Mounting Solution for AP560i1 Year Warranty
EIO-03-SPSmart OmniEdge WirelessEIO03SPService Panel for AP560i/AP560hNo Warranty
EN-NTWADV-IP-100SRAIP ADD ON LICENSE 100 DEVICESAdds IP management SW license FOR 100 devices Prerequisite are IPBASE or INM Upgrade or IP Extension minimum of one year support is required.Software Warranty11/20/2020
EN-NTWADV-IP-1000SRAIP ADD ON LICENSE 1000 DEVICESAdds IP management SW license for 1000 devices Prerequisite are IPBASE or INM Upgrade or IP Extension minimum of one year support is required.Software Warranty11/20/2020
EN-NTWADV-IP-500SRAIP ADD ON LICENSE 500 DEVICESAdds IP management SW license for 500 devices Prerequisite are IPBASE or INM Upgrade or IP Extension minimum of one year support is required.Software Warranty11/20/2020
EN-NTWADV-IP-BASESRAIP MGMT SWKIT INT ORDER50DEVICESIP management SW license for up to 50 devices required for initial purchase of IP only management minimum of one year support is required.Software Warranty11/20/2020
EN-PC15CHINASRAPOWER CORD CHINA PRC/3/16 TO C19 16APower Cord for China used on 1000 to 1250 Watt Power SuppliesNo Warranty
EN-PC15CHINA-IEC309SRAPOWER CORD CHINA IEC309 TO C19 16A 2Power cord (China IEC 309) for use with PS that supports 110/220v with 20Amp (FastIron SuperX BigIron RX and VDX 8770).No Warranty
EN-PC15EUROSRAPOWER CORD B15K EUROPEANPower Cord for RPS4 and SIACPWR European versionNo Warranty
EN-PC15INDIA-BS1363SRAPOWER CORD INDIA BS1363 TO C19 13A 2Power cord uses British Standard plug for use in India and UKNo Warranty
EN-PC15INDIA-BS546SRAPOWER CORD INDIA BS546 TO C19 16A 25Power cord uses British Standard plug for use in India (reseller Dlink) and South Africa.No Warranty
EN-PC15UKSRAPOWER CORD B15K UK VERSIONPower Cord for RPS4 and SIACPWR United Kingdom versionNo Warranty
EN-PC15USASRAPOWER CORD B15K US VERSIONPower Cord for RPS4 and SIACPWR USA version NEMA 520P Plug (20amp)No Warranty
EN-PC15USA-NEMA615SRAACCESSORY RPS4 POWER CORD USA VERSION250v Cord for RPS4 and SIACPWR USA version NEMA 615P Plug (15amp)No Warranty
EN-PCAUSSRAPC RPS5/8/9RPSX424 RPSX448 AUSTRALIAPOWER CORD FOR USE IN AUSTRALIANo Warranty
EN-PCAUS-EPSSRAPOWER CORDAUSTRALIA15A250VPOWER CORDAUSTRALIA16A/250VNo Warranty
EN-PC-C13C14SRAPWRCDC13/C14 15A POWER CORDC13/C14 15A Power CordNo Warranty
EN-PCCHINA-250SRAPC RPS9CHINA10A 250VAC INPUTPower cord for the FastIron Edge Switch 1.5RU FastIron Workgroup X Series FastIron Edge X Series FastIron GS. It is also compatible with the RPS9 power supply. This power cord supports 10A and 250VAC for input.No Warranty
EN-PCCHINA2-IEC309SRAPOWER CORDCHINAIEC309 TO C1310A250VPOWER CORD CHINA IEC309 TO C13 10A 250VNo Warranty
EN-PCCHINA-IEC309SRAPOWER CORD CHINA IEC309 TO C13 10A 1Power Cord China IEC309 TO C13 10A 110V 2.5MNo Warranty
EN-PCEUROSRAPC FOR RPS2/3/5/9 EUROPEAN VERSIONPower Cord for RPS2/3/5/9 European versionNo Warranty
EN-PCEURO-EPSSRAPOWER CORDEURO16A250VPOWER CORDEURO16A250VCEE 7/7 EUROPC191.8MR6No Warranty
EN-PCINDIASRASINGLE 6 FOOT AC POWER CORD FOR INDIASINGLE 6 FOOT AC POWER CORD FOR INDIANo Warranty
EN-PCINDIA-EPSSRAPOWER CORDINDIA16A250VPOWER CORDINDIA16A/250VNo Warranty
EN-PCITALY-CEISRAPWRCDITALY10A250V2.5MCEI 2316/C13PWRCDITALY10A250V2.5MCEI 2316/C13No Warranty
EN-PCJAPANSRAPC FOR RPS2/3/5/9 JAPAN VERSIONPower Cord for RPS2/3/5/9 Japan versionNo Warranty
EN-PCJAPAN-C19SRAPOWER CORD IEC 320 C19 TO NEMA 515 JAPPower Cord IEC 320 C19 to NEMA 515 Japan PSE certifiedNo Warranty
EN-PCJAPAN-EPSSRAPOWER CORDJAPAN15A250VPOWER CORDJAPAN15A250VNo Warranty
EN-PCSWISS-C1312G-HFSRAPOWER CORDSWISS10A250VHALOGENFREEPOWER CORD SWISS SEV1011 TO C13 10A 250V HALOGENFREENo Warranty
EN-PCUKSRAPC FOR RPS2/3/5/9 UK VERSIONPower Cord for RPS2/3/5/9 United Kingdom versionNo Warranty
EN-PCUK-EPSSRAPOWER CORDUK13A250VPOWER CORDUK13A250VNo Warranty
EN-PCUSASRAPC RPS2/3/5/9USA NEMA 515P10A/125VPower Cord for RPS2/3/5/9 USA version 910 ( 10)No Warranty
EN-PCUSA2SRAPOWER CORD USA NEMA515/C13 13A 125VPOWER CORD USA NEMA515/C13 13A 125VNo Warranty
EN-PCUSA-3MSRAPC FOR RPS2/3/5/9 USA VERSION3METERPower Cord for RPS2/3/5/9 USA version NEMA 515P Plug (15amp)aNo Warranty
EN-PCUSA-C19C20SRAPOWER CORD IEC 60320C19 TO IEC 60320C2Power Cord IEC 60320C19 to IEC 60320C20 250V 20ANo Warranty
EN-PCUSA-C19L620PSRAPWR CRD IEC 60320C19 LCKNG NEMA L620PPower Cord IEC 60320C19 to locking Nema L620P 250V 20ANo Warranty
EN-PCUSA-NEMA620SRAPOWER CORD FOR SXACPWR2500POEPower Cord for use with VDX 8770. NEMA 6/20 specification.No Warranty
EN-SLX-9030-48S-4CSRASLX 903048S with no PS and no fansExtreme SLX 903048S with No Power supplies No fans Supports 48x10GE/1GE + 4x100GE/40GE1 Year Warranty
EN-SLX-9030-48S-4C-AC-FSRASLX 903048S AC Front to Back AirflowExtreme SLX 903048S Switch AC with Front to Back Airflow Supports 48x10GE/1GE + 4x100GE/40GE1 Year Warranty
EN-SLX-9030-48S-4C-AC-RSRASLX 903048S AC Back to Front AirflowExtreme SLX 903048S Switch AC with Back to Front Airflow Supports 48x10GE/1GE + 4x100GE/40GE1 Year Warranty
EN-SLX-9030-48T-4CSRASLX 903048T with no PS and no fansExtreme SLX 903048T 10GBaseT Switch with No Power supplies No fans Supports 48x10GE/1GE + 4x100GE/40GE1 Year Warranty
EN-SLX-9030-48T-4C-AC-FSRASLX 903048T AC Front to Back AirflowExtreme SLX 903048T 10GBaseT Switch AC with Front to Back Airflow Supports 48x10GE/1GE + 4x100GE/40GE1 Year Warranty
EN-SLX-9030-48T-4C-AC-RSRASLX 903048T AC Back to Front AirflowExtreme SLX 903048T 10GBaseT Switch AC with Back to Front Airflow Supports 48x10GE/1GE + 4x100GE/40GE1 Year Warranty
EN-SLX-9030-ADV-LIC-PSRASLX 9030 Advanced Feature LicenseSLX 9030 Advanced Feature LicenseSoftware Warranty
EN-SLX-9640-24SSRA24X10GE+4X100GE ROUTERExtreme SLX 964024S Router. Supports 24x10GE/1GE + 4x100GE/40GE. (24S+4C sku no Power supplies or Fans)1 Year Warranty
EN-SLX-9640-24S-12CSRA24X10GE+12X100GE ROUTERExtreme SLX 964024S Router. Supports 24x10GE/1GE + 12x100GE/40GE. (All ports 24S+12C sku with no Power supplies or Fans)1 Year Warranty
EN-SLX-9640-24S-12C-AC-FSRA24X10GE+12X100GE ROUTER AC PRTSD INTKExtreme SLX 964024S Router AC with Front to Back airflow. Supports 24x10GE/1GE + 12x100GE/40GE.(1 Power supply 6 Fans)1 Year Warranty
EN-SLX-9640-24S-AC-FSRA24X10GE+4X100GE ROUTER AC PRTSD INTKExtreme SLX 964024S Router AC with Front to Back airflow. Supports 24x10GE/1GE + 4x100GE/40GE.(1 Power supply 6 Fans)1 Year Warranty
EN-SLX-9640-4C-POD-PSRAEXT SW LICENSE TO ENABLE 4 PORT of 100GExtreme SLX 9640 Ports on Demand License for 4 ports of 100GE/40GE UplinksSoftware Warranty
EN-SLX-9640-ADV-LIC-PSRAEXTERNAL SW LICENSE TO ENABLE ADV LICExtreme SLX 9640 Advanced Feature LicenseSoftware Warranty
EN-SX-PCAUSSRAPOWER CORD FOR USE IN AUSTRALIA/NEW ZEALAustralian Power Cord for the FastIron SX and VDXNo Warranty
EWC-INCR-100SRAEWC ADDITIONAL 100 TARGETSWorkflow Composer 100 targets addonSoftware Warranty
EWC-STD-HA-100SRAEWC STD WITH HAWorkflow Composer Standard Software with HA includes 100 TargetsSoftware Warranty
EXOS-CORE-FP-X465Smart OmniEdge SwitchingX465 EXOS CORE Feature PackCore Feature Pack for ExtremeSwitching X465Software Warranty
EXOS-MACSEC-FP-X465Smart OmniEdge SwitchingX465 EXOS MACsec Feature PackMACsec Feature Pack for ExtremeSwitching X465Software Warranty
EXOS-MPLS-FP-X465Smart OmniEdge SwitchingX465 EXOS MPLS Feature PackMPLS Feature Pack for ExtremeSwitching X465Software Warranty
EXOS-MPLS-FP-X590Smart OmniEdge SwitchingX590 EXOS MPLS Feature PackMPLS Feature Pack for ExtremeSwitching X590Software Warranty
ExtremeWireless
ExtremeWireless (Formerly IdentiFi)
G3G-24TXFixed L3G3 I/O CARD 24 TX 2 SFP COMBO PORTSLifetime Warranty - NBD Delivery09/30/2020
G3IPV6-LICFixed L3G3 IPV6 ROUTING LICENSEG3 IPV6 ROUTING LICENSESoftware Warranty08/30/2024
G3L3-LICFixed L3G3 ADV. ROUTING LICENSE PIM OSPF VRRPG3 ADV. ROUTING LICENSE PIM OSPF VRRPSoftware Warranty08/30/2024
I3H-12TXFixed L2INDUSTRIAL SWITCH 12 PT 10/100 I/O CARDINDUSTRIAL SWITCH 12 PT 10/100 I/O CARD1 Year Warranty06/30/2020
I3H252-12TXFixed L2FACTORY CONFIGURED I3H25202 I3H12TXFACTORY CONFIGURED I3H25202 I3H12TX5 Year Warranty06/30/2020
I3H252-16FXMFixed L216 PORT 100BASEFX ISERIES SWITCH16 PORT 100BASEFX ISERIES SWITCH5 Year Warranty06/30/2020
I3H252-24TXFixed L2FACTORY CONFIGURED 24 PT 10/100 ISERIESFACTORY CONFIGURED 24 PT 10/100 ISERIES5 Year Warranty06/30/2020
I3H252-8FXM-12TXFixed L28 100BASEFX 12 TX ISERIES SWITCH8 100BASEFX 12 TX ISERIES SWITCH5 Year Warranty06/30/2020
I3H-8FX-MMFixed L2INDUSTRIAL SWITCH 8 PT MMF FX I/O CARDINDUSTRIAL SWITCH 8 PT MMF FX I/O CARD5 Year Warranty06/30/2020
I3H-DIN-KITFixed L2DIN RAIL KIT FOR ISERIES SWITCHDIN RAIL KIT FOR ISERIES SWITCHNo Warranty06/30/2022
I3H-PWRFixed L224VDC POWER UNIT FOR ISERIES SWITCH1 Year Warranty06/30/2020
I3H-RACK-MNTFixed L219 RACK MOUNT KIT FOR ISERIES SWITCH19 RACK MOUNT KIT FOR ISERIES SWITCHNo Warranty06/30/2022
IA-A-20Enterasys SentinelIDENTITY ACCESS APPLIANCE 3000 ESIDENTITY ACCESS APPLIANCE 3000 ES1 Year Warranty12/29/2022
IA-A-300Enterasys SentinelIA HW APPLIANCE FOR ENTERPRISE LICENSINGIA HW APPLIANCE FOR ENTERPRISE LICENSING1 Year Warranty12/29/2022
IA-ES-12KNACNAC ENTERPRISE LICENSE FOR 12K ESNAC ENTERPRISE LICENSE FOR 12K ESSoftware Warranty
IA-ES-1KNACNAC ENTERPRISE LICENSE FOR 1K ESNAC ENTERPRISE LICENSE FOR 1K ESSoftware Warranty
IA-ES-3KNACNAC ENTERPRISE LICENSE FOR 3K ESNAC ENTERPRISE LICENSE FOR 3K ESSoftware Warranty
IA-GIM-12KNACGUESTIOTMNGR ONBOARDING 12K USERS/ESNAC GUESTIOTMANAGER FOR ONBOARDING 12K USERS/ENDSYSTEMSSoftware Warranty
IA-GIM-1KNACGUESTIOTMNGR ONBOARDING 1K USERS/ESNAC GUESTIOTMANAGER FOR ONBOARDING 1K USERS/ENDSYSTEMSSoftware Warranty
IA-GIM-3KNACGUESTIOTMNGR ONBOARDING 3K USERS/ESNAC GUESTIOTMANAGER FOR ONBOARDING 3K USERS/ENDSYSTEMSSoftware Warranty
IA-PA-12KNACIA 12000 ES SEC POSTURE ASSESSMENT LICIA 12000 ES SEC POSTURE ASSESSMENT LICSoftware Warranty
IA-PA-3KNACIA 3000 ES SEC POSTURE ASSESSMENT LICIA 3000 ES SEC POSTURE ASSESSMENT LICSoftware Warranty
I-MGBIC-GLXFixed L2INDUSTRIAL 1000LX SFPINDUSTRIAL 1000LX SFP1 Year Warranty
I-MGBIC-GSXFixed L2INDUSTRIAL 1000SX SFPINDUSTRIAL 1000SX SFP1 Year Warranty
I-MGBIC-LC03Fixed L2KM 1000BASELX MMKM 1000BASE-LX, MM1 Year Warranty
K10-192TRPL-BUNModular L3 SwitchingK10 192 PORT TRIPLE SPEED BUNDLELimited Lifetime Warranty - 10 Business Day Ship04/30/2024
K10-CHASSISModular L3 SwitchingKSERIES 10 SLOT CHASSIS AND FAN TRAYKSERIES 10 SLOT CHASSIS AND FAN TRAYLimited Lifetime Warranty - 10 Business Day Ship04/30/2024
K10-FANModular L3 SwitchingK10 FAN TRAYK10 FAN TRAYLimited Lifetime Warranty - 10 Business Day Ship04/30/2024
K10-MID-KITModular L3 SwitchingK10 MIDMOUNT KIT1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
K6-120SFP-BUNModular L3 SwitchingK6 120 PORT SFP BUNDLELimited Lifetime Warranty - 10 Business Day Ship04/30/2024
K6-CHASSISModular L3 SwitchingKSERIES 6 SLOT CHASSIS AND FAN TRAYKSERIES 6 SLOT CHASSIS AND FAN TRAYLimited Lifetime Warranty - 10 Business Day Ship04/30/2024
K6-FANModular L3 SwitchingK6 FAN TRAYK6 FAN TRAYLimited Lifetime Warranty - 10 Business Day Ship04/30/2024
K6-MID-KITModular L3 SwitchingK6 MIDMOUNT KIT1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
K-AC-PSModular L3 SwitchingKSERIES POWER SUPPLYKSERIES POWER SUPPLY1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
K-EOS-L3Modular L3 SwitchingADVANCED ROUTING LICENSEADVANCED ROUTING LICENSESoftware Warranty04/30/2024
K-EOS-PPCModular L3 SwitchingKSERIES PER PORT USER CAPACITY LICENSEKSERIES PER PORT USER CAPACITY LICENSESoftware Warranty04/30/2024
K-EOS-VSBModular L3 SwitchingKSERIES VSB LICENSEKSERIES VSB LICENSESoftware Warranty04/30/2024
KG2001-0224Modular L3 SwitchingK 24 PORT 1GB SFP IOMK 24 PORT 1GB SFP IOMLimited Lifetime Warranty - 10 Business Day Ship04/30/2024
KG2001-0224-GModular L3 SwitchingK 24 PORT 1GB SFP IOMK 24 PORT 1GB SFP IOMLimited Lifetime Warranty - 10 Business Day Ship04/30/2024
KK2008-0204Modular L3 SwitchingK 4 PORT 10GB SFP+ IOMK 4 PORT 10GB SFP+ IOMLimited Lifetime Warranty - 10 Business Day Ship04/30/2024
KK2008-0204-F1Modular L3 SwitchingK6 MGMT/FABRIC W 4 10GB VIA SFP+K6 MGMT/FABRIC W 4 10GB VIA SFP+Limited Lifetime Warranty - 10 Business Day Ship04/30/2024
KK2008-0204-F1GModular L3 SwitchingK6 MGMT/FABRIC W 4 10GB VIA SFP+K6 MGMT/FABRIC W 4 10GB VIA SFP+Limited Lifetime Warranty - 10 Business Day Ship04/30/2024
KK2008-0204-F2Modular L3 SwitchingK10 MGMT/FABRIC W 4 10GB VIA SFP+K10 MGMT/FABRIC W 4 10GB VIA SFP+Limited Lifetime Warranty - 10 Business Day Ship04/30/2024
KK2008-0204-F2GModular L3 SwitchingK10 MGMT/FABRIC W 4 10GB VIA SFP+K10 MGMT/FABRIC W 4 10GB VIA SFP+Limited Lifetime Warranty - 10 Business Day Ship04/30/2024
KK2008-0204-GModular L3 SwitchingK 4 PORT 10GB SFP+ IOMK 4 PORT 10GB SFP+ IOMLimited Lifetime Warranty - 10 Business Day Ship04/30/2024
K-POE-4BAYModular L3 SwitchingK EXTERNAL 4 BAY POWER SHELFK EXTERNAL 4 BAY POWER SHELF1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
K-POE-4BAY-RAILModular L3 SwitchingMOUNTING KIT FOR KPOE4BAY POWER SHELF1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
K-POE-CBL-2MModular L3 SwitchingK POE POWER TO HS CHASSIS CABLE 2M1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
KT-135628-01WiNG WirelessUNIVERSAL MOUNTING KIT FOR EWLAN APSUNIVERSAL MOUNTING KIT FOR EWLAN APS1 Month Warranty Wing
KT-147407-01WiNG WirelessOUTDOOR AP MOUNTING HARDWARE KITOUTDOOR AP MOUNTING HARDWARE KIT1 Month Warranty Wing09/13/2020
KT-147407-02WiNG WirelessOUTDOOR HDW KIT SS HARSH ENVIRONMENTSOUTDOOR MOUNTING HARDWARE KIT FOR OUTDOOR ACCESS POINTS STAINLESS STEEL FOR HARSH ENVIRONMENTS1 Month Warranty Wing
KT-150173-01WiNG WirelessOUTDOOR AP 12 IN EXT ARM FOR MNTG KITOUTDOOR AP 12 IN EXT ARM FOR MNTG KIT1 Month Warranty Wing
KT-153676-01WiNG WirelessOUTDOOR RJ45 CONNECTOR PLUG KITOUTDOOR RJ45 CONNECTOR PLUG KIT1 Month Warranty Wing
KT-158767-01WiNG WirelessKIT AP7161 VEHICLE MOUNTKIT AP7161 VEHICLE MOUNT1 Month Warranty Wing
KT2006-0224Modular L3 SwitchingK 24 PORT 10/100/1000 802.3AT POE IOMK 24 PORT 10/100/1000 802.3AT POE IOMLimited Lifetime Warranty - 10 Business Day Ship04/30/2024
KT2006-0224-GModular L3 SwitchingK 24 PORT 10/100/1000 802.3AT POE IOMK 24 PORT 10/100/1000 802.3AT POE IOMLimited Lifetime Warranty - 10 Business Day Ship04/30/2024
KT2010-0224Modular L3 SwitchingK 24 PORT MINIRJ21 802.3AT POE IOMK 24 PORT MINIRJ21 802.3AT POE IOMLimited Lifetime Warranty - 10 Business Day Ship04/30/2024
KT2010-0224-GModular L3 SwitchingK 24 PORT MINIRJ21 802.3AT POE IOMK 24 PORT MINIRJ21 802.3AT POE IOMLimited Lifetime Warranty - 10 Business Day Ship04/30/2024
KT-6511-0000D-WRWiNG WirelessAP4511 Opt 3port Eth ModuleOptional threeport Ethernet Module for AP45111 Month Warranty Wing12/01/2019
LBS-CLD-100AP-PV-1YRWiNG WirelessLBS CLOUD 100AP 1 YEAR PV1year LBS cloud subscription paperless voucher for 100 APsSoftware Warranty
LBS-CLD-100AP-PV-3YRWiNG WirelessLBS CLOUD 100AP 3 YEAR PV3year LBS cloud subscription paperless voucher for 100 APsSoftware Warranty
LBS-CLD-100AP-PV-5YRWiNG WirelessLBS CLOUD 100AP 5 YEAR PV5year LBS cloud subscription paperless voucher for 100 APsSoftware Warranty
LBS-CLD-10AP-PV-1YRWiNG WirelessLBS CLOUD 10AP 1 YEAR PV1year LBS cloud subscription paperless voucher for 10 APsSoftware Warranty
LBS-CLD-10AP-PV-3YRWiNG WirelessLBS CLOUD 10AP 3 YEAR PV3year LBS cloud subscription paperless voucher for 10 APsSoftware Warranty
LBS-CLD-10AP-PV-5YRWiNG WirelessLBS CLOUD 10AP 5 YEAR PV5year LBS cloud subscription paperless voucher for 10 APsSoftware Warranty
LBS-CLD-1AP-PV-1YRWiNG WirelessLBS CLOUD 1AP 1 YEAR PV1year LBS cloud subscription paperless voucher for 1 APSoftware Warranty
LBS-CLD-1AP-PV-3YRWiNG WirelessLBS CLOUD 1AP 3 YEAR PV3year LBS cloud subscription paperless voucher for 1 APSoftware Warranty
LBS-CLD-1AP-PV-5YRWiNG WirelessLBS CLOUD 1AP 5 YEAR PV5year LBS cloud subscription paperless voucher for 1 APSoftware Warranty
LBS-CLD-1KAP-PV-1YRWiNG WirelessLBS CLOUD 1000AP 1 YEAR PV1year LBS cloud subscription paperless voucher for 1000 APsSoftware Warranty
LBS-CLD-1KAP-PV-3YRWiNG WirelessLBS CLOUD 1000AP 3 YEAR PV3year LBS cloud subscription paperless voucher for 1000 APsSoftware Warranty
LBS-CLD-1KAP-PV-5YRWiNG WirelessLBS CLOUD 1000AP 5 YEAR PV5year LBS cloud subscription paperless voucher for 1000 APsSoftware Warranty
LBS-CLD-5AP-PV-1YRWiNG WirelessLBS CLOUD 5AP 1 YEAR PV1year LBS cloud subscription paperless voucher for 5 APsSoftware Warranty
LBS-CLD-5AP-PV-3YRWiNG WirelessLBS CLOUD 5AP 3 YEAR PV3year LBS cloud subscription paperless voucher for 5 APsSoftware Warranty
LBS-CLD-5AP-PV-5YRWiNG WirelessLBS CLOUD 5AP 5 YEAR PV5year LBS cloud subscription paperless voucher for 5 APsSoftware Warranty
LBS-LVSTS-100K-PV-1YRSmart OmniEdge ApplicationsLBSLVSTS100KPV1YRExtremeLocation Voucher for 100K Long Visits for 1 YearNo Warranty
LBS-LVSTS-1M-PV-1YRSmart OmniEdge ApplicationsLBSLVSTS1MPV1YRExtremeLocation Voucher for 1M Long Visits for 1 YearNo Warranty
LBS-LVSTS-250K-PV-1YRSmart OmniEdge ApplicationsLBSLVSTS250KPV1YRExtremeLocation Voucher for 250K Long Visits for 1 YearNo Warranty
LBS-LVSTS-500K-PV-1YRSmart OmniEdge ApplicationsLBSLVSTS500KPV1YRExtremeLocation Voucher for 500K Long Visits for 1 YearNo Warranty
LBS-SVSTS-100K-PV-1YRSmart OmniEdge ApplicationsLBSSVSTS100KPV1YRExtremeLocation Voucher for 100K Short Visits for 1 YearNo Warranty
LBS-SVSTS-1M-PV-1YRSmart OmniEdge ApplicationsLBSSVSTS1MPV1YRExtremeLocation Voucher for 1M Short Visits for 1 YearNo Warranty
LBS-SVSTS-250K-PV-1YRSmart OmniEdge ApplicationsLBSSVSTS250KPV1YRExtremeLocation Voucher for 250K Short Visits for 1 YearNo Warranty
LBS-SVSTS-500K-PV-1YRSmart OmniEdge ApplicationsLBSSVSTS500KPV1YRExtremeLocation Voucher for 500K Short Visits for 1 YearNo Warranty
MBO-ART02Smart OmniEdge WirelessMBOART02MBOART02 Articulating Mtg Brkt1 Year Warranty
MGBIC-02Modular Interfaces1000BASET RJ45 MINI GBIC1000BASE-T, RJ45 MINI GBIC1 Year Warranty
MGBIC-08Modular InterfacesMINI GBIC 1000BASEELX (70KM) 1 LC PORTMINI GBIC 1000BASE-ELX (70KM) 1 LC PORT1 Year Warranty
MGBIC-100BTModular Interfaces100BASET SFP1 Year Warranty12/31/2021
MGBIC-BX10-DModular Interfaces1000BASEBX10D BIDIRECTIONAL SFP1000BASE-BX10-D BIDIRECTIONAL SFP1 Year Warranty
MGBIC-BX10-UModular Interfaces1000BASEBX10U BIDIRECTIONAL SFP1000BASE-BX10-U BIDIRECTIONAL SFP1 Year Warranty
MGBIC-BX120-DModular Interfaces1000BASEBX120D SFP1000BASE-BX120-D SFP1 Year Warranty
MGBIC-BX120-UModular Interfaces1000BASEBX120U SFP1000BASE-BX120-U SFP1 Year Warranty
MGBIC-BX40-DModular Interfaces1000BASEBX40D SFP1000BASE-BX40-D SFP1 Year Warranty
MGBIC-BX40-UModular Interfaces1000BASEBX40U BIDIRECTIONAL SFP1000BASE-BX40-U BIDIRECTIONAL SFP1 Year Warranty
MGBIC-LC01Modular InterfacesMINI GBIC 1000BASESX W/ 1 LC MM PORTMINI GBIC 1000BASESX W/ 1 LC MM PORT1 Year Warranty
MGBIC-LC01-GModular Interfaces1GB SX MM SFP TAA1GB SX MM, SFP, TAA1 Year Warranty
MGBIC-LC03Modular InterfacesMINI GBIC 1000BASEFX W/ 1 LC MM PT 2KMMINI GBIC 1000BASE-FX W/ 1 LC MM PT -2KM1 Year Warranty
MGBIC-LC04Modular Interfaces100BASEFX MM 1310NM 2 KM LC SFP100BASE-FX, MM, 1310NM 2 KM, LC SFP1 Year Warranty
MGBIC-LC04-24PKModular Interfaces24 PACK MGBICLC0424 PACK MGBIC-LC041 Year Warranty
MGBIC-LC04-48PKModular Interfaces48 PACK MGBICLC0448 PACK MGBIC-LC041 Year Warranty
MGBIC-LC04-96PKModular Interfaces96 PACK MGBICLC0496 PACK MGBIC-LC041 Year Warranty
MGBIC-LC05Modular Interfaces100BASELX10 SM 1310NM 10 KM LC SFP100BASE-LX10, SM, 1310NM, 10 KM, LC SFP1 Year Warranty
MGBIC-LC07Modular Interfaces1GB802.3 SM1550 NM110 KMLC SFP1GB,802.3 SM,1550 NM,110 KM,LC SFP1 Year Warranty
MGBIC-LC09Modular InterfacesMINI GBIC 1000BASELX W/ 1 LC SM PORTMINI GBIC 1000BASELX W/ 1 LC SM PORT1 Year Warranty
MGBIC-LC09-GModular Interfaces1GB LX SM SFP TAA1GB LX SM, SFP, TAA1 Year Warranty
ML-1499-10JK-01RWiNG WirelessLLC CableJump 1010 ft LowLoss coaxial cable jumper N Male to N Male1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-1499-25JK-01RWiNG WirelessLLC CableJump 2525 ft LowLoss coaxial cable jumper N Male to N Male with 2 connector seal kits1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-1499-50JK-01RWiNG WirelessLLC CableJump 5050 ft LowLoss coaxial cable jumper N Male to N Male with 2 connector seal kits3 Month Warranty Wing06/30/2020
ML-1499-SD3MK-01RWiNG WirelessKITANTENNA MOUNTFOR ML2499SD301KITANTENNA MOUNTFOR ML2499SD3011 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2452-APA2-01WiNG WirelessDipole Omni 3.2/4.9 dBi BLKAntenna 2.4/5 GHz Indoor Type Dipole (Paddle) Gain 3dBi/2.4GHz 4dBi/5GHz Beam Width EPlane 35 degrees HPlane 360 degrees Connector RPSMA Male1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2452-APA2-02WiNG WirelessDipole Omni 3.2/4.9 dBi WhiteANT2.45GHZDBANDDP 67 DBIRPSMAWHT1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2452-APAG2A1-01WiNG WirelessANTDIPOLEGN2DBI2.4GHZ1DBI5GHZBLKANTDIPOLEGN2DBI2.4GHZ1DBI5GHZBLK1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2452-APAG2A1-02WiNG WirelessAntenna 2G5G3dB Omni WhiteAntenna 2G and 5G 3dB Omni for indoor White Color1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2452-HPA5-036WiNG WirelessAntenna outdoor 2G5G3dB OmniAntenna 2G and 5G 3dBOmni directional Dipole for outdoor use1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2452-HPA6-01WiNG WirelessANTDUAL BAND 6 DBI ANTENNAANTDUAL BAND 6 DBI ANTENNA1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2452-HPA6M6-072WiNG WirelessANT 6 DUAL ELEMENT OMN ANTENNAANT 6 DUAL ELEMENT OMN ANTENNA1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2452-HPA6X6-036WiNG WirelessANT 6 PORT OMNI ANTENNAANT 6 PORT OMNI ANTENNA1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2452-HPAG4A6-01WiNG WirelessANTDP4.0DBI 2.4GHZ7.0DBI 5GHZANTDP4.0DBI 2.4GHZ7.0DBI 5GHZ1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2452-HPAG5A8-01WiNG WirelessANTDP4.5DBI 2.4GHZ7.5DBI 5GHZ NtypeANTDP4.5DBI 2.4GHZ7.5DBI 5GHZ Ntype1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2452-LAK1-01RWiNG Wireless2.4/5G LightArrest2.4/5 GHz Lightning Arrestor (N Female to N Female) with N Male to RPSMA Male adapter1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2452-LAK1-02RWiNG WirelessDUAL BAND LIGHTNING ARRESTORDUAL BAND LIGHTNING ARRESTOR1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2452-PNA5-01RWiNG WirelessAntenna 25G5dBDIRAntenna 2.4/5 GHz Outdoor Panel 5 dBi Beam Width EPlane 65 degrees HPlane 120 degrees Connector Type NMale1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2452-PNA7-01RWiNG WirelessAntenna 25G7dBDIRAntenna 2.4/5 GHz Outdoor Panel 7 dBi Beam Width EPlane 66 degrees HPlane 68 degrees Connector Type NMale1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2452-PNL3M3-1WiNG WirelessDUALBAND DUAL POLARIZED SECTOR ANTENNADUALBAND DUAL POLARIZED SECTOR ANTENNA1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2452-PNL6M3-N36WiNG WirelessANT3 PORT DL PANEL 36 IN CBL NMALEANT3 PORT DUAL BAND PANEL ANTENNA WITH 36 INCH CABLE AND NMALE CONNECTOR1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2452-PNL6M4-N36WiNG WirelessANT NRW BEAM DIR36IN CBL NMALE CONNDUAL POLARIZED DUAL BAND NARROW BEAM DIRECTIONAL ANTENNA WITH 36 INCH CABLE AND NMALE CONNECTOR1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2452-PNL9M3-036WiNG WirelessANT MIMO DUAL BAND SECTORANT MIMO DUAL BAND SECTOR1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2452-PNL9M3-N36WiNG WirelessANT3 PORT DUAL BAND PANEL ANTENNAANT3 PORT DUAL BAND PANEL ANTENNA1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2452-PTA2M2-036WiNG WirelessANT 2 PORT DUAL BAND PATCH ANTENNAANT 2 PORT DUAL BAND PATCH ANTENNA1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2452-PTA3M3-036WiNG WirelessAP7131 3 PORT MIMO ANTENNA 36IN PIGTAILAP7131 3 PORT MIMO ANTENNA 36IN PIGTAIL1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2452-PTA4M3X3-1WiNG WirelessANT802.11 ABGN 3X3 MIMO RFS4011ANT802.11 ABGN 3X3 MIMO RFS40113 Month Warranty Wing12/26/2020
ML-2452-PTA4M4-036WiNG WirelessANTENNA PATCH4 DUAL ELEMENT INDOORANTENNA PATCH4 DUAL ELEMENT INDOOR1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2452-PTA6M6-036WiNG WirelessANT 6 PORT PATCH ANTENNAANT 6 PORT PATCH ANTENNA1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2452-PTA6X6-036WiNG WirelessANT 6 PORT PATCH ANTENNAANT 6 PORT PATCH ANTENNA1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2452-SEC6M3-N36WiNG WirelessANT3 PORT DL SECTOR 36 IN CBL NMALEANT3 PORT DUAL BAND SECTOR ANTENNA WITH 36 INCH CABLE AND NMALE CONNECTOR1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2452-SEC6M4-036WiNG WirelessANT WIDE BEAM DIR36IN CBL RPSMAMALEDUAL POLARIZED DUAL BAND WIDE BEAM DIRECTIONAL ANTENNA WITH 36 INCH CABLE AND RPSMAMALE CONNECTOR1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2452-SEC6M4-N30WiNG WirelessANT DUAL SECTOR WITH 30IN CBL N CONNDUAL BAND SECTOR WITH 30 INCH CABLE AND N CONNECTORS1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2452-SEC6M4-N36WiNG WirelessANT WIDE BEAM DIR36IN CBL NMALE CONNDUAL POLARIZED DUAL BAND WIDE BEAM DIRECTIONAL ANTENNA WITH 36 INCH CABLE AND NMALE CONNECTOR1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2452-VMM3M3-036WiNG WirelessANT 3 DUAL BAND ELEMENTS VMM ANTENNAANT 3 DUAL BAND ELEMENTS VMM ANTENNA1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2452-VMM5M3-N72WiNG Wireless3 PORT DUAL BAND VMM ANTENNA3 PORT DUAL BAND VMM ANTENNA1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2499-BYGA2-01RWiNG WirelessAntenna 2G14dBDirAntenna 2.4 GHz Outdoor Type Yagi Gain (Net) 14.2dBi (13.9dBi) Beam Width EPlane 30 degrees HPlane 35 degrees Cable 12 inches Connector Type N Female3 Month Warranty Wing06/30/2020
ML-2499-FHPA5-01RWiNG WirelessAntenna 2G5dBOmniAntenna 2.4 GHz Outdoor Type Dipole Array (Pipe) OmniDirectional 5 dBi Beam Width EPlane 25 degrees HPlane 360 degrees Connector type N Male1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2499-FHPA9-01RWiNG WirelessAntenna 2G9dBOmniAntenna 2.4 GHz Outdoor Type Dipole Array (Pipe) OmniDirectional 9 dBi Beam Width EPlane 14 degrees HPlane 360 degrees Connector type N Male3 Month Warranty Wing06/30/2020
ML-2499-HPA3-02RWiNG WirelessANT 2.4GHZ 3.3DBI DIPOLE ANTENNAANT 2.4GHZ 3.3DBI DIPOLE ANTENNA1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2499-HPA4-01WiNG WirelessANTENNA OUTDOOR 4dBi 2.4GHZOutdoor Rated Type Dipole Gain 4dBi 2.4GHz Connector NMale1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2499-HPA8-01WiNG WirelessANTENNA OUTDOOR 8dBi 2.4GHZEnvironment Outdoor Rated Type Dipole Gain 8 dBi 2.4GHz Connector NMale1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-5299-APA1-01RWiNG WirelessANT5.5 GHZ DP AJ2DBICBL 0SMARPFANT5.5 GHZ DP AJ2DBICBL 0SMARPF1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-5299-FHPA6-01RWiNG WirelessAntenna 5G6dBOmniAntenna 5 GHz Outdoor Type Dipole Array (Pipe) Omnidirectional 6 dBi Beam Width EPlane 16 degrees HPlane 360 degrees NMale connector type1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-5299-HPA10-01WiNG WirelessANTENNA OUTDOOR 10dBi 5GHZEnvironment Outdoor Rated Type Dipole Gain 10 dBi 5.0GHz4.9GHz Connector NMale1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-5299-HPA1-01RWiNG WirelessAntenna 5G5dBOmniAntenna 5 GHz Outdoor Type Dipole Array (Pipe) Gain (Net) 5.9dBi (5dBi) Beam Width EPlane 17 degrees HPlane 360 degrees Cable 36 inches Connector RPSMA Male1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-5299-HPA5-01WiNG WirelessANTENNA OUTDOOR5dBi 5GHZOutdoor Rated Type Dipole Gain 5dBi 5.0GHz Connector NMale1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-5299-WPNA1-01RWiNG WirelessAntenna 5G13dBDirAntenna 5 GHz Outdoor Type Panel Gain (Net) 14.2dBi (13dBi) Beam Width EPlane 27 degrees HPlane 31 degrees Cable 36 inches Connector RPSMA Male3 Month Warranty Wing06/30/2020
MOD-8XXX-0001E-WWWiNG WirelessSENSOR MODULE AMBIENT ENVIRONMENTSENSOR MODULE AMBIENT ENVIRONMENT1 Month Warranty Wing07/13/2022
MUX-CWDM-01Modular InterfacesCWDM MUX 4 CHANNEL OBAND1 Year Warranty05/30/2024
MUX-RACK-01Modular InterfacesRACK MOUNT PANEL 1URACK MOUNT PANEL, 1U1 Year Warranty12/31/2024
NIBI-32-FLTRSRANETIRON XMR/MLX BIGIRON RX32 AIR FILTNetIron XMR/MLX and BigIron RX32 air filters for 32slot chassis 2 filter kit1 Year Warranty
NIBI-32-PSFANSRA32SLOT NETIRON XMR/MLX BIGIRON RX SPA32Slot NetIron XMR/MLX and BigIron RX spare power supply fan (1 fan)1 Year Warranty
NI-CE2000-FANSRASPARE FAN TRAY FOR NI CER/CES SERIESSpare fan tray for NetIron CES and NetIron CER Series1 Year Warranty
NI-CER-2024-ADVUSRAADV SRVS PREM SW FOR NI CER 24PORT RTRAdvanced Services Premium upgrade for NetIron CER 2000 24port routers (NetIron CER 2024C NetIron CER 2024F)1 Year Warranty
NI-CER-2024-ADVU-SWSRAS/WPPADV SRVS PREM LIC CER 24PORT RTRAdvanced Services Premium software upgrade for NetIron CER 2000 24port routers (NetIron CER 2024C NetIron CER 2024F)Software Warranty
NI-CER-2048-ADVU-SWSRAS/WPPADV SRVS PREM LIC CER 48PORT RTRAdvanced Services Premium software upgrade for NetIron CER 2000 48port routers (NetIron CER 2048C NetIron CER 2048F NetIron CER 2048CX NetIron CER 2048FX)Software Warranty
NI-CES-2024-L3U-SWSRAS/WPPL3 PREM LIC CES 24PORT SWITCHESLayer 3 Premium software upgrade for NetIron CES 2000 24port switches (NetIron CES 2024C NetIron CES 2024F)Software Warranty
NI-CES-2024-MEU-SWSRAS/WPPME PREM LIC CES 24PORT SWITCHESMetro Edge Premium software upgrade for NetIron CES 2000 24port switches (NetIron CES 2024C NetIron CES 2024F)Software Warranty
NI-CES-2048-L3U-SWSRAS/WPPL3 PREM LIC CES 48PORT SWITCHESLayer 3 Premium software upgrade for NetIron CES 2000 48port switches (NetIron CES 2048C NetIron CES 2048F NetIron CES 2048CX NetIron CES 2048FX)Software Warranty
NI-CES-2048-MEU-SWSRAS/WPPME PREM LIC CES 48PORT SWITCHESMetro Edge Premium software upgrade for NetIron CES 2000 48port switches (NetIron CES 2048C NetIron CES 2048F NetIron CES 2048CX NetIron CES 2048FX)Software Warranty
NI-MLX-10GX8-MSRANI MLX 8PORT 10GBE (M) SFPP MODULEBrocade MLX Series eight (8)port 10GbE (M) module with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS hardware support requires SFPP optics. Supports 512K IPv4 routes in FIB. Requires high speed switch fabric modules1 Year Warranty
NI-X-16-8-HSFSRAMLX/XMR 16 8SLOT HI SPEED FABRIC MODMLXe/MLX/XMR high speed switch fabric module for 8slot and 16slot chassis1 Year Warranty
NI-X-16-FLTRSRANI XMR/MLX 16SLOT AIR FILTERNetIron XMR/MLX air filter for 16slot chassis1 Year Warranty
NI-X-32-HSFSRANI MLXE/XMR/MLX HIGH SPEED SF32SL CHASMLXe/MLX/XMR high speed switch fabric module for 32slot chassis1 Year Warranty
NI-X-4-FLTRSRANI XMR/MLX 4SLOT AIR FILTERNetIron XMR/MLX air filter for 4slot chassis1 Year Warranty
NI-X-4-HSFSRAMLX/XMR 4SLOT HI SPEED FABRIC MODMLXe/MLX/XMR high speed switch fabric module for 4slot chassis1 Year Warranty
NI-X-8-FLTRSRANI XMR/MLX 8SLOT AIR FILTERNetIron XMR/MLX air filter for 8slot chassis1 Year Warranty
NI-X-IPNLSRANETIRON XMR/MLX INTERFACE MODULE PANELNetIron XMR/MLX Series interface module blank panel1 Year Warranty
NI-X-MPNLSRANETIRON XMR/MLX MANAGEMENT MODULE PANELNetIron XMR/MLX Series management module blank panel1 Year Warranty
NI-X-PWRPNLSRANETIRON XMR/MLX POWER SUPPLY PANEL FOR 1NetIron XMR/MLX power supply blank panel for 16 and 8slot chassis1 Year Warranty
NI-X-PWRPNL-ASRANIXMR/MLX 4SLOT CHASSIS POWER SUPPLY BNetIron XMR/MLX power supply blank panel for 4slot chassis1 Year Warranty
NI-X-SF1PNLSRANIXMR/MLX 4SLOT CHASSIS SWITCH FABRICNetIron XMR/MLX switch fabric module blank panel for 4slot chassis1 Year Warranty
NI-X-SF3PNLSRANETIRON XMR/MLX SWITCH FABRIC BLANK PANENetIron XMR/MLX switch fabric module blank panel for 16 and 8slot chassis1 Year Warranty
NMS-10Network ManagementNMS 10 DEVICES / 100 THIN APSNMS 10 DEVICES / 100 THIN APSSoftware Warranty
NMS-100Network ManagementNMS 100 DEVICES / 1000 THIN APSNMS 100 DEVICES / 1000 THIN APSSoftware Warranty
NMS-100-A100-UGNetwork ManagementLICENSE UPGRADE NMS100 TO NMSADV100LICENSE UPGRADE NMS100 TO NMSADV100Software Warranty
NMS-100-UGNetwork ManagementUPGRADE NMS50 TO NMS100UPGRADE NMS50 TO NMS100Software Warranty
NMS-10-A10-UGNetwork ManagementLICENSE UPGRADE NMS10 TO NMSADV10LICENSE UPGRADE NMS10 TO NMSADV10Software Warranty
NMS-10-UGNetwork ManagementUPGRADE NMS5 TO NMS10UPGRADE NMS5 TO NMS10Software Warranty
NMS-25Network ManagementNMS 25 DEVICES / 250 THIN APSNMS 25 DEVICES / 250 THIN APSSoftware Warranty
NMS-250Network ManagementNMS 250 DEVICES / 2500 THIN APSNMS 250 DEVICES / 2500 THIN APSSoftware Warranty
NMS-250-A250-UGNetwork ManagementLICENSE UPGRADE NMS250 TO NMSADV250LICENSE UPGRADE NMS250 TO NMSADV250Software Warranty
NMS-250-UGNetwork ManagementUPGRADE NMS100 TO NMS250UPGRADE NMS100 TO NMS250Software Warranty
NMS-25-A25-UGNetwork ManagementLICENSE UPGRADE NMS25 TO NMSADV25LICENSE UPGRADE NMS25 TO NMSADV25Software Warranty
NMS-25-UGNetwork ManagementUPGRADE NMS10 TO NMS25UPGRADE NMS10 TO NMS25Software Warranty
NMS-5Network ManagementNMS 5 DEVICES / 50 THIN APSNMS 5 DEVICES / 50 THIN APSSoftware Warranty
NMS-50Network ManagementNMS 50 DEVICES / 500 THIN APSNMS 50 DEVICES / 500 THIN APSSoftware Warranty
NMS-500Network ManagementNMS 500 DEVICES / 5000 THIN APSNMS 500 DEVICES / 5000 THIN APSSoftware Warranty
NMS-500-A500-UGNetwork ManagementLICENSE UPGRADE NMS500 TO NMSADV500LICENSE UPGRADE NMS500 TO NMSADV500Software Warranty
NMS-500-UGNetwork ManagementUPGRADE NMS250 TO NMS500UPGRADE NMS250 TO NMS500Software Warranty
NMS-50-A50-UGNetwork ManagementLICENSE UPGRADE NMS50 TO NMSADV50LICENSE UPGRADE NMS50 TO NMSADV50Software Warranty
NMS-50-UGNetwork ManagementUPGRADE NMS25 TO NMS50UPGRADE NMS25 TO NMS50Software Warranty
NMS-5-A5-UGNetwork ManagementLICENSE UPGRADE NMS5 TO NMSADV5LICENSE UPGRADE NMS5 TO NMSADV5Software Warranty
NMS-A-100-UGNetwork ManagementLICENSE UPG NMSADV50 TO NMSADV100LICENSE UPGRADE NMSADV50 TO NMSADV10Software Warranty
NMS-A-10-UGNetwork ManagementLICENSE UPGRADE NMSADV5 TO NMSADV10LICENSE UPGRADE NMSADV5 TO NMSADV10Software Warranty
NMS-A-250-UGNetwork ManagementLIC UPGRADE NMSADV100 TO NMSADV250LIC UPGRADE NMSADV100 TO NMSADV250Software Warranty
NMS-A-25-UGNetwork ManagementLICENSE UPGRADE NMSADV10 TO NMSADV25LICENSE UPGRADE NMSADV10 TO NMSADV25Software Warranty
NMS-A-500-UGNetwork ManagementLIC UPGRADE NMSADV250 TO NMSADV500LIC UPGRADE NMSADV250 TO NMSADV500Software Warranty
NMS-A-50-UGNetwork ManagementLICENSE UPGRADE NMSADV25 TO NMSADV50LICENSE UPGRADE NMSADV25 TO NMSADV50Software Warranty
NMS-ADV-10Network ManagementNMSADV 10 DEVICES/100 APSNMSADV 10 DEVICES/100 APSSoftware Warranty
NMS-ADV-100Network ManagementNMSADV 100 DEVICES/1000 APSNMSADV 100 DEVICES/1000 APSSoftware Warranty
NMS-ADV-25Network ManagementMSADV 25 DEVICES/250 APSMSADV 25 DEVICES/250 APSSoftware Warranty
NMS-ADV-250Network ManagementNMSADV 250 DEVICES/2500 APSNMSADV 250 DEVICES/2500 APSSoftware Warranty
NMS-ADV-5Network ManagementNMSADV 5 DEVICES/50 APSNMSADV 5 DEVICES/50 APSSoftware Warranty
NMS-ADV-50Network ManagementNMSADV 50 DEVICES/500 APSNMSADV 50 DEVICES/500 APSSoftware Warranty
NMS-ADV-500Network ManagementMSADV 500 DEVICES/5000 APSMSADV 500 DEVICES/5000 APSSoftware Warranty
NMS-ADV-UNetwork ManagementNMSADV U DEVICES/U APSNMSADV U DEVICES/U APSSoftware Warranty
NMS-A-U-UGNetwork ManagementLIC UPGRADE NMSADV500 TO NMSADVULIC UPGRADE NMSADV500 TO NMSADVUSoftware Warranty
NMS-B100-100-UGNetwork ManagementUPGRADE NMSBASE100 TO NMS100UPGRADE NMSBASE100 TO NMS100Software Warranty
NMS-B-100-UGNetwork ManagementUPGRADE NMSBASE50 TO NMSBASE100UPGRADE NMSBASE50 TO NMSBASE100Software Warranty
NMS-B10-10-UGNetwork ManagementUPGRADE NMSBASE10 TO NMS10UPGRADE NMSBASE10 TO NMS10Software Warranty
NMS-B250-250-UGNetwork ManagementUPGRADE NMSBASE250 TO NMS250UPGRADE NMSBASE250 TO NMS250Software Warranty
NMS-B-250-UGNetwork ManagementUPGRADE NMSBASE100 TO NMSBASE250UPGRADE NMSBASE100 TO NMSBASE250Software Warranty
NMS-B25-25-UGNetwork ManagementUPGRADE NMSBASE25 TO NMS25UPGRADE NMSBASE25 TO NMS25Software Warranty
NMS-B-25-UGNetwork ManagementUPGRADE NMSBASE10 TO NMSBASE25UPGRADE NMSBASE10 TO NMSBASE25Software Warranty
NMS-B500-500-UGNetwork ManagementUPGRADE NMSBASE500 TO NMS500UPGRADE NMSBASE500 TO NMS500Software Warranty
NMS-B-500-UGNetwork ManagementUPGRADE NMSBASE250 TO NMSBASE500UPGRADE NMSBASE250 TO NMSBASE500Software Warranty
NMS-B50-50-UGNetwork ManagementUPGRADE NMSBASE50 TO NMS50UPGRADE NMSBASE50 TO NMS50Software Warranty
NMS-B-50-UGNetwork ManagementUPGRADE NMSBASE25 TO NMSBASE50UPGRADE NMSBASE25 TO NMSBASE50Software Warranty
NMS-BASE-10Network ManagementBASE NMS 10 DEVICES / 100 THIN APSBASE NMS 10 DEVICES / 100 THIN APSSoftware Warranty
NMS-BASE-100Network ManagementBASE NMS 100 DEVICES / 1000 THIN APSBASE NMS 100 DEVICES / 1000 THIN APSSoftware Warranty
NMS-BASE-25Network ManagementBASE NMS 25 DEVICES / 250 THIN APSBASE NMS 25 DEVICES / 250 THIN APSSoftware Warranty
NMS-BASE-250Network ManagementBASE NMS 250 DEVICES / 2500 THIN APSBASE NMS 250 DEVICES / 2500 THIN APSSoftware Warranty
NMS-BASE-50Network ManagementBASE NMS 50 DEVICES / 500 THIN APSBASE NMS 50 DEVICES / 500 THIN APSSoftware Warranty
NMS-BASE-500Network ManagementBASE NMS 500 DEVICES / 5000 THIN APSBASE NMS 500 DEVICES / 5000 THIN APSSoftware Warranty
NMS-BASE-UNetwork ManagementBASE NMS U DEVICES / U THIN APSBASE NMS U DEVICES / U THIN APSSoftware Warranty
NMS-B-U-UGNetwork ManagementUPGRADE NMSBASE500 TO NMSBASEUUPGRADE NMSBASE500 TO NMSBASEUSoftware Warranty
NMS-BU-U-UGNetwork ManagementUPGRADE NMSBASEU TO NMSUUPGRADE NMSBASEU TO NMSUSoftware Warranty
NMS-K-12Network ManagementNETSIGHT FOR K12NETSIGHT FOR K12Software Warranty
NMS-UNetwork ManagementNMS U DEVICES / U THIN APSNMS U DEVICES / U THIN APSSoftware Warranty
NMS-U-AU-UGNetwork ManagementLICENSE UPGRADE FROM NMSU TO NMSADVULICENSE UPGRADE FROM NMSU TO NMSADVUSoftware Warranty
NMS-U-UGNetwork ManagementUPGRADE NMS500 TO NMSUUPGRADE NMS500 TO NMSUSoftware Warranty
NS-A-20Network ManagementNETSIGHT APPLIANCE REQUIRES LICENSENETSIGHT APPLIANCE REQUIRES LICENSE1 Year Warranty12/29/2022
NS-USERNetwork ManagementNETSIGHT ADDITIONAL CONCURRENT CLIENTNETSIGHT ADDITIONAL CONCURRENT CLIENTSoftware Warranty03/30/2020
NX-4500-AP-12WiNG WirelessNX4500 TIERED AP LICENSE (COUNT 12)NX4500 TIERED AP LICENSE (COUNT 12)Software Warranty
NX-4500-AP-24WiNG WirelessNX4500 TIERED AP LICENSE (COUNT 24)NX4500 TIERED AP LICENSE (COUNT 24)Software Warranty
NX-4500-AP-48WiNG WirelessNX4500 TIERED AP LICENSE (COUNT 48)NX4500 TIERED AP LICENSE (COUNT 48)Software Warranty
NX-4500-CACH-LICWiNG WirelessLICENSECONTENT CACHE FOR NX45XXLICENSECONTENT CACHE FOR NX45XXSoftware Warranty
NX-5500-100R0-WRWiNG WirelessNX5500 SERVICES PLATFORMNX5500 SERVICES PLATFORM1 Year Warranty Wing
NX-5500-ADP-128WiNG WirelessLICENSE128X AP LICENSE PACK FOR NX5500LICENSE128X AP LICENSE PACK FOR NX5500Software Warranty
NX-5500-ADP-16WiNG WirelessLICENSE16X AP LICENSE PACK FOR NX5500LICENSE16X AP LICENSE PACK FOR NX5500Software Warranty
NX-5500-ADP-64WiNG WirelessLICENSE64X AP LICENSE PACK FOR NX5500LICENSE64X AP LICENSE PACK FOR NX5500Software Warranty
NX5500E-100R0-APMEWiNG WirelessNX5500E EXPRSS MANAGERS PLATFORM APACNX5500E EXPRESS MANAGERS PLATFORM APAC REGION1 Year Warranty Wing04/17/2023
NX-5500E-100R0-WRWiNG WirelessEXPRESS MANAGER PLATFORMEXPRESS MANAGER PLATFORM1 Year Warranty Wing04/17/2023
NX-6500-AP-12WiNG WirelessNX6500 TIERED AP LICENSE (COUNT 12)NX6500 TIERED AP LICENSE (COUNT 12)Software Warranty
NX-6500-AP-24WiNG WirelessNX6500 TIERED AP LICENSE (COUNT 24)NX6500 TIERED AP LICENSE (COUNT 24)Software Warranty
NX-6500-AP-48WiNG WirelessNX6500 TIERED AP LICENSE (COUNT 48)NX6500 TIERED AP LICENSE (COUNT 48)Software Warranty
NX-6500-CACH-LICWiNG WirelessLICENSECONTENT CACHE FOR NX65XXLICENSECONTENT CACHE FOR NX65XXSoftware Warranty
NX-7500-10G-NMCWiNG WirelessNX 7500 2PORT 10G SFP+ NMC MODULENX 7500 2PORT 10G SFP+ NMC MODULE1 Year Warranty Wing
NX-7500-1G-NMCWiNG WirelessNX 7500 4PORT 1G SFP NMC MODULENX 7500 4PORT 1G SFP NMC MODULE1 Year Warranty Wing
NX-7500-AC-PSUWiNG WirelessNX 7500 AC POWER SUPPLYNX 7500 AC POWER SUPPLY1 Year Warranty Wing
NX-7500-ADP-1024WiNG WirelessLICENSENX 7500 1024 PACK ADAPTIVE APLICENSENX 7500 1024 PACK ADAPTIVE APSoftware Warranty
NX-7500-ADP-256WiNG WirelessLICENSENX 7500 256 PACK ADAPTIVE APLICENSENX 7500 256 PACK ADAPTIVE APSoftware Warranty
NX-7500-ADP-64WiNG WirelessLICENSENX 7500 64 PACK ADAPTIVE APLICENSENX 7500 64 PACK ADAPTIVE APSoftware Warranty
NX-7500-ADP-8WiNG WirelessLICENSENX 7500 8 PACK ADAPTIVE APLICENSENX 7500 8 PACK ADAPTIVE APSoftware Warranty
NX-7500-ADSEC-LICWiNG WirelessLICENSENX 7500 ADVANCED SECURITYLICENSENX 7500 ADVANCED SECURITYSoftware Warranty
NX-7500-DC-PSUWiNG WirelessNX 7500 DC POWER SUPPLYNX 7500 DC POWER SUPPLY1 Year Warranty Wing
NX-7500-HD-500GBWiNG WirelessNX 7530 500GB SPARE HARD DRIVENX 7530 500GB SPARE HARD DRIVE1 Year Warranty Wing
NX-7500-RAILWiNG WirelessNX 7500 MOUNTING KIT SLIDING RAILSNX 7500 MOUNTING KIT SLIDING RAILS1 Month Warranty Wing
NX-7500-SFP-LXWiNG WirelessNX 7500 1GBPS LONG RANGE SFP XCVRNX 7500 1GBPS LONG RANGE SFP XCVR1 Year Warranty Wing
NX-7500-SFPPL-LXWiNG WirelessNX 7500 10GBPS LONG RANGE SFP+ XCVRNX 7500 10GBPS LONG RANGE SFP+ XCVR1 Year Warranty Wing
NX-7500-SFPPL-SXWiNG WirelessNX 7500 10GBPS SHORT RANGE SFP+ XCVRNX 7500 10GBPS SHORT RANGE SFP+ XCVR1 Year Warranty Wing
NX-7500-SFP-SXWiNG WirelessNX 7500 1GBPS SHORT RANGE SFP XCVRNX 7500 1GBPS SHORT RANGE SFP XCVR1 Year Warranty Wing
NX-7510-100R0-WRWiNG WirelessNX 7510 INTEGRATED SVC PLATFORMNX 7510 INTEGRATED SVC PLATFORM1 Year Warranty Wing
NX7510E-100R0-APMEWiNG WirelessNX 7510E EXPRESS MANAGER PLATFORM APACNX 7510E EXPRESS MANAGER PLATFORM APAC REGION1 Year Warranty Wing04/17/2023
NX-7510E-100R0-WRWiNG WirelessNX 7510E EXPRESS MANAGER PLATFORMNX 7510E EXPRESS MANAGER PLATFORM1 Year Warranty Wing04/17/2023
NX-7520-100R0-WRWiNG WirelessNX 7520 INTEGRATED SVC PLATFORMNX 7520 INTEGRATED SVC PLATFORM1 Year Warranty Wing
NX-7530-100R0-WRWiNG WirelessNX 7530 INTEGRATED SVC PLATFORMNX 7530 INTEGRATED SVC PLATFORM1 Year Warranty Wing
NX-9000-1024LIC-WRWiNG WirelessLICENSE1024 ADP AP FOR NX 9000LICENSE1024 ADP AP FOR NX 9000Software Warranty
NX-9000-128LIC-WRWiNG WirelessLICENSE128 ADP AP FOR NX 9000LICENSE128 ADP AP FOR NX 9000Software Warranty
NX-9000-8LIC-WRWiNG WirelessLICENSE8 PACK FOR NX 95XXLICENSE8 PACK FOR NX 95XXSoftware Warranty
NX-9000-ADVSEC-LICWiNG WirelessLICENSEADVANCED SECURITY FOR NX 9000LICENSEADVANCED SECURITY FOR NX 9000Software Warranty
NX-9600-100AD-WRWiNG WirelessNX 9600 AirDefense ApplianceNX 9600 AirDefense Appliance. Must purchase platform license SPSWSVP1 with this controller.1 Year Warranty Wing
NX-9600-100R0-WRWiNG WirelessNX 9600 INTEGRATED SERVICES PLATFORMNX 9600 INTEGRATED SERVICES PLATFORM1 Year Warranty Wing
NX-9600-HD-ACCWiNG WirelessNX 9600 HARD DRIVE (2TB) ACCESSORYNX 9600 HARD DRIVE (2TB) ACCESSORY1 Year Warranty Wing
NX-9600-PSU-ACCWiNG WirelessNX 9600 POWER SUPPLY ACCESSORYNX 9600 POWER SUPPLY ACCESSORY1 Year Warranty Wing
NX-9610-100R0-WRWiNG WirelessNX 9610 INTEGRATED SERVICES PLATFORMNX 9610 INTEGRATED SERVICES PLATFORM1 Year Warranty Wing
NX9-NSIGHT-1WiNG WirelessNX9XXX NSIGHT PERP LIC FOR 1 APNX9XXX NSIGHT PERPETUAL LICENSE FOR 1 APSoftware Warranty
NX9-NSIGHT-1024WiNG WirelessNX9XXX NSIGHT PERP LIC FOR 1024 APSNX9XXX NSIGHT PERPETUAL LICENSE FOR 1024 APSSoftware Warranty
NX9-NSIGHT-16WiNG WirelessNX9XXX NSIGHT PERP LIC FOR 16 APSNX9XXX NSIGHT PERPETUAL LICENSE FOR 16 APSSoftware Warranty
NX9-NSIGHT-2048WiNG WirelessNX9XXX NSIGHT PERP LIC FOR 2048 APSNX9XXX NSIGHT PERPETUAL LICENSE FOR 2048 APSSoftware Warranty
NX9-NSIGHT-256WiNG WirelessNX9XXX NSIGHT PERP LIC FOR 256 APSNX9XXX NSIGHT PERPETUAL LICENSE FOR 256 APSSoftware Warranty
NX9-NSIGHT-64WiNG WirelessNX9XXX NSIGHT PERP LIC FOR 64 APSNX9XXX NSIGHT PERPETUAL LICENSE FOR 64 APSSoftware Warranty
Outdoor Access Points
PD-3501G-ENTWiNG WirelessSINGLE PORT 802.3AF MIDSPAN DEVICESINGLE PORT 802.3AF MIDSPAN DEVICE1 Year Warranty
PD-9001GO-ENTWiNG WirelessOUTDOOR 802.3AT POE SINGLE PORT MIDSPANOUTDOOR 802.3AT POE SINGLE PORT MIDSPAN1 Year Warranty
PD-9001GR-ENTWiNG WirelessSINGLE PORT 802.3AT COMPLIANT MIDSPANSINGLE PORT 802.3AT COMPLIANT MIDSPAN1 Year Warranty
PD-9501GO-ENTWiNG WirelessSINGLE PORT 802.3AT PLUS OUTDOOR MIDSPANSINGLE PORT 802.3AT PLUS OUTDOOR MIDSPAN1 Year Warranty
PD-MBKOUTWiNG WirelessMOUNTING BRACKET FOR OUTDOOR MIDSPANSMOUNTING BRACKET FOR OUTDOOR MIDSPANS1 Year Warranty
PV-50K-SYSAppIDEA SYS 50K FPM HW DEPLEXTREME ANALYTICS system Application management for 50K Flows/Minute using analytics engine1 Year Warranty01/21/2025
PV-50K-SYS-2AppIDEA SYS 50K FPM HW W/PASEXTREME ANALYTICS SYS 50K FPM HW W/PAS1 Year Warranty
PV-A-300AppIDEA APPLIANCE (HARDWARE ONLY)EXTREME ANALYTICS APPLIANCE (HARDWARE ONLY)1 Year Warranty12/29/2022
PV-A-300-10G-UGAppID10G INTERFACE UPGRADE FOR PVA30510G INTERFACE UPGRADE FOR PV-A-3001 Year Warranty
PV-FC-180AppIDEA APP SENSOR 4 SFP+ PORTSEXTREME ANALYTICS APP SENSOR 4 SFP+ PORTS1 Year Warranty
PV-FC-180-GAppIDTAA Purview Application Sensor w/ 2 PSBPURVIEW APP SENSOR, 4 SFP+ PORTS(TAA)1 Year Warranty01/15/2025
PV-FPM-100KAppIDEA LICENSE 100K FPMEXTREME ANALYTICS LICENSE 100K FPMSoftware Warranty
PV-FPM-1MAppIDEA LICENSE 1M FPMEXTREME ANALYTICS LICENSE 1M FPMSoftware Warranty
PV-FPM-3MAppIDEA LICENSE FOR 3M FPMEXTREME ANALYTICS LICENSE FOR 3M FPMSoftware Warranty
PV-FPM-500KAppIDEA LICENSE 500K FPMEXTREME ANALYTICS LICENSE 500K FPMSoftware Warranty
PV-FPM-50KAppIDEA LICENSE 50K FPMEXTREME ANALYTICS LICENSE 50K FPMSoftware Warranty
PV-V50K-SYSAppIDEA SYS 50K FPM VIRT DEPLEXTREME ANALYTICS system Application management for 50K Flows/Minute using virtual analytics engine1 Year Warranty01/21/2025
PV-V-50K-SYS-2AppIDEA SYS 50K FPM VIRT W/PASEXTREME ANALYTICS SYS 50K FPM VIRT W/PAS1 Year Warranty
PWR-BGA48V120W0WWWiNG WirelessPWR SUPPLY 100240VAC 48VDC 2.5APOWER SUPPLY INFRASTRUCTUREPOWER BRICKACDC2.5 A 48VDC 120W1 Month Warranty Wing
PWR-BGA48V45W0WWWiNG WirelessPS ACDC0.93 A 45W INFRASTRUCTUREPOWER SUPPLY ADAPTORPOWER BRICKACDC0.93 APOWER SUPPLY INFRASTRUCTUREPOWER BRICKACDC0.9375 A 45W1 Month Warranty Wing
QSFP-SFPP-ADPTModular Interfaces10GB QSFP+SFP+ ADAPTOR10GB, QSFP+-SFP+ ADAPTOR1 Year Warranty
RAN4054AWiNG WirelessANTENNA OUTDOOR 8 dBi 2.4GHZEnvironment Outdoor Rated Down tilt Type Dipole Gain 8 dBi 2.4GHz Connector NMale1 Year Warranty06/30/2020
RFS-4000-12ADP-LICWiNG WirelessLICENSE12 ADAPTIVE FOR RFS4000LICENSE12 ADAPTIVE FOR RFS4000Software Warranty
RFS-4000-24ADP-LICWiNG WirelessLICENSE24 ADAPTIVE FOR RFS4000LICENSE24 ADAPTIVE FOR RFS4000Software Warranty
RFS-4000-48ADP-LICWiNG WirelessLICENSE48 ADAPTIVE FOR RFS4000LICENSE48 ADAPTIVE FOR RFS4000Software Warranty
RFS-4000-6ADP-LICWiNG WirelessLICENSE RFS4000 SERIES 6 ADPLICENSE RFS4000 SERIES 6 ADPSoftware Warranty
RFS-4010-00010-WRWiNG WirelessRFS4000W/ INT.POE+PSRFS4000W/ INT.POE+PS1 Year Warranty Wing
RFS-4010-00010-ZUSWiNG WirelessRFS4000W/ INT.POE+PSRFS4000W/ INT.POE+PS1 Year Warranty Wing07/17/2023
RFS-4010-MTKT1U-WRWiNG WirelessRACK MOUNT TRAY 1U RFS4010RACK MOUNT TRAY 1U RFS40101 Month Warranty Wing
RFS-4011-MTKT2U-WRWiNG WirelessSummit WM3411 Rack Mount KitSummit WM3411 Rack Mount Kit1 Year Warranty06/30/2020
RFS-6010-100R0-WRWiNG WirelessKIT SWITCH RFS6010 WITH ZERO PORTSKIT SWITCH RFS6010 WITH ZERO PORTS1 Year Warranty Wing06/21/2021
RFS-6010-ADP-128WiNG WirelessLICENSE ADAPTIVE AP 128 PORTRFS6000LICENSE ADAPTIVE AP 128 PORTRFS6000Software Warranty
RFS-6010-ADP-16WiNG WirelessLICENSE ADAPTIVE AP 16 PORTRFS6000LICENSE ADAPTIVE AP 16 PORTRFS6000Software Warranty
RFS-6010-ADP-256WiNG WirelessLICENSE ADAPTIVE AP 256 PORTRFS6000LICENSE ADAPTIVE AP 256 PORTRFS6000Software Warranty
RFS-6010-ADSEC-LICWiNG WirelessLICENSE ADVANCED SECURITYRFS6000LICENSE ADVANCED SECURITYRFS6000Software Warranty
RFS-6010-UC-08-WWRWiNG WirelessLICENSE 8 PORTRFS6000 SERIESLICENSE 8 PORTRFS6000 SERIESSoftware Warranty
RFS-7010-ADP-1024WiNG WirelessLICENSE ADAPTIVE AP 1024 PORTRFS7000LICENSE ADAPTIVE AP 1024 PORTRFS7000Software Warranty
RFS-7010-ADP-512WiNG WirelessLICENSE ADAPTIVE AP 512 PORTRFS7000LICENSE ADAPTIVE AP 512 PORTRFS7000Software Warranty
RFS-7010-ADP-64WiNG WirelessLICENSE ADAPTIVE AP 64 PORTRFS7000LICENSE ADAPTIVE AP 64 PORTRFS7000Software Warranty
RFS-7010-ADSEC-LICWiNG WirelessLICENSE ADVANCED SECURITYRFS7000LICENSE ADVANCED SECURITYRFS7000Software Warranty
RFS-7010-UC-16-WRWiNG WirelessUPGRADE CERT 16 PORTRFS7000 SERIEUPGRADE CERT 16 PORTRFS7000 SERIESoftware Warranty
RMK-4POST-MLXE-32SRARACK MOUNT KIT FOR 32SLOT SYSTEMSMLXE32 RACK MOUNT KIT FOR A 4POST RACK (FLUSH MOUNT INSTALLATION)1 Year Warranty
RMK-CAB-CTO-MLXE-32SRAFRU MLXE32 4POST RACK KIT CTOMLXe32 4Post Rack Kit Custom Federal Rack/Cabinet (CTO).1 Year Warranty
RMK-CAB-MLXE-16SRAMLXE16 MOUNT KIT CABINET/4 POST RACKMLXE16 MOUNT KIT For MLXe16 installation in a Cabinet or a 4 post Rack. Includes a Cable Management Comb for cable management1 Year Warranty
RMK-CAB-MLXE-32SRAMLXE32 RACK MOUNT KIT FOR INSTL IN CABMLXE32 RACK MOUNT KIT FOR INSTALLATION IN CABINET (RECESS KIT)1 Year Warranty
RMK-CAB-MLXE-4SRAMLXE4 MOUNT KIT CABINET/4 POST RACKMLXE4 MOUNT KIT For MLXe4 installation in a Cabinet or a 4 post Rack1 Year Warranty
RMK-CAB-MLXE-8SRAMLXE8 MOUNT KIT CABINET/4 POST RACKMLXE8 MOUNT KIT For MLXe8 installation in a Cabinet or a 4 post Rack1 Year Warranty
RMK-NI-X-32SRARACK MOUNT KIT FOR 32SLOT SYSTEMSMLXe32 / MLX32/ XMR32000 Rack Mount Kit for installation in a standard 2 post rack1 Year Warranty
RPS9SRA500W AC PWR SUPPLY FOR NI CER/CES SERIES500W AC Power supply for NetIron CES NetIron CER and ServerIron ADX 1000 Series1 Year Warranty
RPS9DCSRA500W DC PWR SUPPLY FOR NI CER/CES SERIES500W DC Power supply for NetIron CES NetIron CER and and ServerIron ADX 1000 Series1 Year Warranty
RPS9DC-ISRARPS9DCIEXHAUST500W DC Power Supply with supply side intake airflowNo Warranty
S1-CHASSIS-AModular L3 SwitchingSSERIES S1 CHASSIS A WITH FANSSSERIES S1 CHASSIS A WITH FANS1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
S1-EOS-USERModular L3 SwitchingS1/S1A USER CAPACITY LICENSE UPGRADES1/S1A USER CAPACITY LICENSE UPGRADESoftware Warranty04/30/2024
S1-EOS-VSBModular L3 SwitchingS1 VIRTUAL SWITCH BONDING LICENSES1 VIRTUAL SWITCH BONDING LICENSESoftware Warranty04/30/2024
S1-FAN-AModular L3 SwitchingS1 A FAN TRAYS1 A FAN TRAY1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
S1-MOUNT-KITModular L3 SwitchingS1 MOUNTING KIT1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
S1-S150-10G-BUNModular L3 SwitchingS1 CHASSIS 16PORTS SFP+ BUNDLE WITH S1501 Year Warranty12/31/2019
S3-108SFP-BUNModular L3 SwitchingS3 S130 108 PORT SFP BUNDLE1 Year Warranty12/31/2019
S3-CHASSIS-AModular L3 SwitchingSSERIES S3 CHASSIS/FANTRAYSSERIES S3 CHASSIS/FANTRAY1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
S3-CHASSIS-POEAModular L3 SwitchingS3 CHASSISA AND 4 BAY POE SHELFS3 CHASSISA AND 4 BAY POE SHELF1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
S3-MIDMOUNT-KITModular L3 SwitchingS3MIDMOUNTKIT1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
S3-POE-4BAY-UGKModular L3 SwitchingS3 4 BAY POE UPGRADE KIT1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
S4-64SFPP-BUNModular L3 SwitchingS4 64 PORTS SFP+1 Year Warranty12/31/2019
S4-CHASSISModular L3 SwitchingSSERIES S4 CHASSIS/FANTRAYSSERIES S4 CHASSIS/FANTRAY1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
S4-CHASSIS-POE4Modular L3 SwitchingSSERIES S4 AND 4 BAY POE CHASSISSSERIES S4 AND 4 BAY POE CHASSIS1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
S4-MIDMOUNT-KITModular L3 SwitchingS4MIDMOUNTKIT1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
S4-POE-4BAY-UGKModular L3 SwitchingS4 4 BAY POE UPGRADE KIT1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
S6-96SFPP-BUNModular L3 SwitchingS6 96 P0RTS SFP+1 Year Warranty12/31/2019
S6-CHASSISModular L3 SwitchingS6 CHASSIS W S6 FANSS6 CHASSIS W S6 FANS1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
S6-CHASSIS-POE4Modular L3 SwitchingSSERIES S6 AND 4 BAY POE CHASSISSSERIES S6 AND 4 BAY POE CHASSIS1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
S6-FANModular L3 SwitchingS6FAN1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
S6-MIDMOUNT-KITModular L3 SwitchingS6MIDMOUNTKIT1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
S8-348TRPL-BUNModular L3 SwitchingS8POE4 348 PORT TRIPLE SPEED BUNDLE1 Year Warranty12/31/2019
S8-CHASSISModular L3 SwitchingSSERIES S8 CHASSIS/FANTRAYSSSERIES S8 CHASSIS/FANTRAYS1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
S8-CHASSIS-POE4Modular L3 SwitchingSSERIES S8 AND 4 BAY POE CHASSISSSERIES S8 AND 4 BAY POE CHASSIS1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
S8-CHASSIS-POE8Modular L3 SwitchingSSERIES S8 AND 8 BAY POE CHASSISSSERIES S8 AND 8 BAY POE CHASSIS1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
S8-MIDMOUNT-KITModular L3 SwitchingS8MIDMOUNTKIT1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
S8-POE-4BAY-UGKModular L3 SwitchingS8 4 BAY POE UPGRADE KIT1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
S8-POE-8BAY-UGKModular L3 SwitchingS8 8 BAY POE UPGRADE KIT1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
S-AC-PSModular L3 SwitchingSSERIES AC POWER SUPPLY S3/S4/S81 Year Warranty04/30/2024
S-AC-PS-15AModular L3 Switching15 AMP S POWER SUPPLY1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
S-AC-PS-GModular L3 SwitchingSSERIES AC POWER SUPPLY S3/S4/S6/S8 TAA1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
S-DC-PSModular L3 SwitchingSSERIES DC POWER SUPPLY S3/S4/S81 Year Warranty04/30/2024
S-EOS-FLOWModular L3 SwitchingSSERIES FLOW CAPACITY LICENSESSERIES FLOW CAPACITY LICENSESoftware Warranty
S-EOS-KMACSECModular L3 SwitchingSSERIES KMACSEC LICENSESoftware Warranty04/30/2024
S-EOS-L3-S130Modular L3 SwitchingS130 CLASS ROUTING LICENSES130 CLASS ROUTING LICENSESoftware Warranty04/30/2024
S-EOS-L3-S150Modular L3 SwitchingS150 CLASS ROUTING LICENSES150 CLASS ROUTING LICENSESoftware Warranty04/30/2024
S-EOS-MACSECModular L3 SwitchingSSERIES MACSEC LICENSESSERIES MACSEC LICENSESoftware Warranty04/30/2024
S-EOS-PPCModular L3 SwitchingPORT USER CAPACITY LICENSEPORT USER CAPACITY LICENSESoftware Warranty04/30/2024
S-EOS-VSBModular L3 SwitchingVIRTUAL SWITCH BONDING CHASSIS LICENSEVIRTUAL SWITCH BONDING CHASSIS LICENSESoftware Warranty04/30/2024
S-FANModular L3 SwitchingSSERIES FAN TRAY S3/S4/S81 Year Warranty04/30/2024
SG1201-0848Modular L3 SwitchingSIOM 48 PORT SFP W2 OPTIONSLOTSSIOM 48 PORT SFP W2 OPTIONSLOTS1 Year Warranty12/31/2019
SG1201-0848-F6Modular L3 SwitchingSI/OFAB 48 PORT SFP W2 OPSLOTSSI/OFAB 48 PORT SFP W2 OPSLOTS1 Year Warranty12/31/2019
SG2201-0848Modular L3 SwitchingS140 48PORT SFP IOS140 48PORT SFP IO1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
SG2201-0848GModular L3 SwitchingS140 48PORT SFP IO (TAA)S140 48PORT SFP IO (TAA)1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
SG4101-0248Modular L3 SwitchingSIOM 48 PORT SFP W1 OPTION SLOTSIOM 48 PORT SFP W1 OPTION SLOT1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
SG4101-0248GModular L3 SwitchingSIOM 48 PORT SFP W1 OPTION SLOT (TAA)SIOM 48 PORT SFP W1 OPTION SLOT (TAA)1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
SG5201-0848-F6Modular L3 SwitchingS155 CLASS I/O FABRIC 48 PORTS SFP +2 OMS155 CLASS I/O FABRIC 48 PORTS SFP +2 OM1 Year Warranty12/31/2019
SG8201-0848-F8Modular L3 SwitchingS180 48PORT SFP FABRICS180 48PORT SFP FABRIC1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
SG8201-0848-F8GModular L3 SwitchingS180 48PORT SFP FABRIC (TAA)S180 48PORT SFP FABRIC (TAA)1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
SGL2001-0850Modular L3 Switching48 PORTS SFP 2 PORTS QSFP+ S140 I/O48 PORTS SFP 2 PORTS QSFP+ S140 I/O1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
SGL2001-0850GModular L3 Switching48 PORT SFP2 PORTS QSFP+S140 I/O(TAA)48 PORT SFP2 PORTS QSFP+S140 I/O(TAA)1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
SK1008-0816Modular L3 SwitchingSIOM 16 PORTS SFP PLUSSIOM 16 PORTS SFP PLUS1 Year Warranty12/31/2019
SK1208-0808-F6Modular L3 SwitchingSI/OFAB 8 SFP+ PORTS W2 OPSLOTSSI/OFAB 8 SFP+ PORTS W2 OPSLOTS1 Year Warranty12/31/2019
SK2008-0832Modular L3 SwitchingS140 32PORT SFPP IOS140 32PORT SFPP IO1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
SK2008-0832GModular L3 SwitchingS140 32PORT SFPP IO (TAA)S140 32PORT SFPP IO (TAA)1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
SK2009-0824Modular L3 SwitchingS140 24PORT 10GBT IOS140 24PORT 10GBT IO1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
SK2009-0824GModular L3 SwitchingS140 24PORT 10GBT IO (TAA)S140 24PORT 10GBT IO (TAA)1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
SK5208-0808-F6Modular L3 Switching155 CLASS I/O FABRIC 8 PORTS 10GB + 2OM155 CLASS I/O FABRIC 8 PORTS 10GB + 2OM1 Year Warranty12/31/2019
SK8008-1224Modular L3 SwitchingS180 24PORT SFPP IOS180 24PORT SFPP IO1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
SK8008-1224-F8Modular L3 SwitchingS180 24PORT SFPP FABRICS180 24PORT SFPP FABRIC1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
SK8008-1224-F8GModular L3 SwitchingS180 24PORT SFPP FABRIC (TAA)S180 24PORT SFPP FABRIC (TAA)1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
SK8008-1224GModular L3 SwitchingS180 24PORT SFPP IO (TAA)S180 24PORT SFPP IO (TAA)1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
SK8009-1224Modular L3 SwitchingS180 24PORT 10GBT IOS180 24PORT 10GBT IO1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
SK8009-1224-F8Modular L3 SwitchingS180 24PORT 10GBT FABRICS180 24PORT 10GBT FABRIC1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
SK8009-1224-F8GModular L3 SwitchingS180 24PORT 10GBT FABRIC (TAA)S180 24PORT 10GBT FABRIC (TAA)1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
SK8009-1224GModular L3 SwitchingS180 24PORT 10GBT IO (TAA)S180 24PORT 10GBT IO (TAA)1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
SK8208-0808-F8Modular L3 Switching8 PORTS SFP+ S180 FABRIC WITH 2 OP MOD8 PORTS SFP+ S180 FABRIC WITH 2 OP MOD1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
SK8208-0808-F8GModular L3 Switching8 PORTS SFP+ S180 FABRIC W/2 OP MOD(TAA)8 PORTS SFP+ S180 FABRIC W/2 OP MOD(TAA)1 Year Warranty12/19/2023
SKL8008-0810-F8Modular L3 Switching8 PORTS SFP+ 2 PORTS QSFP+ S180 FABRIC8 PORTS SFP+ 2 PORTS QSFP+ S180 FABRIC1 Year Warranty12/19/2023
SKL8008-0810-F8GModular L3 Switching8 PORTS SFP+ 2 PORTS QSFP+S180 FAB(TAA)8 PORTS SFP+ 2 PORTS QSFP+S180 FAB(TAA)1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
SL8013-1206Modular L3 SwitchingS180 6PORT QSFP IOS180 6PORT QSFP IO1 Year Warranty06/24/2023
SL8013-1206AModular L3 SwitchingS180 6PORT QSFP IO AS180 6PORT QSFP IO A1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
SL8013-1206AGModular L3 SwitchingS180 6PORT QSFP IO A (TAA)S180 6PORT QSFP IO A (TAA)1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
SL8013-1206-F8Modular L3 SwitchingS180 6PORT QSFP FABRICS180 6PORT QSFP FABRIC1 Year Warranty12/31/2023
SL8013-1206-F8AModular L3 SwitchingS180 6PORT QSFP FABRIC AS180 6PORT QSFP FABRIC A1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
SL8013-1206-F8AGModular L3 SwitchingS180 6PORT QSFP FABRIC A (TAA)S180 6PORT QSFP FABRIC A (TAA)1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
SOG2201-0112Modular L3 Switching12 PORTS SFP TYPE1 OM12 PORTS SFP TYPE1 OM1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
SOG2201-0112GModular L3 Switching12 PORTS SFP TYPE1 OM (TAA)12 PORTS SFP TYPE1 OM (TAA)1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
SOGK2218-0212Modular L3 Switching10SFP 2SFP+ PORTS TYPE2 OM10SFP 2SFP+ PORTS TYPE2 OM1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
SOGK2218-0212GModular L3 Switching10SFP 2SFP+ PORTS TYPE2 OM (TAA)10SFP 2SFP+ PORTS TYPE2 OM (TAA)1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
SOK2208-0102Modular L3 Switching2 PORTS SFP+ TYPE1 OM2 PORTS SFP+ TYPE1 OM1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
SOK2208-0102GModular L3 Switching2 PORTS SFP+ TYPE1 OM (TAA)2 PORTS SFP+ TYPE1 OM (TAA)1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
SOK2208-0104Modular L3 Switching4 PORTS SFP+ TYPE1 OM4 PORTS SFP+ TYPE1 OM1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
SOK2208-0104GModular L3 Switching4 PORTS SFP+ TYPE1 OM (TAA)4 PORTS SFP+ TYPE1 OM (TAA)1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
SOK2208-0204Modular L3 Switching4 PORTS SFP+ TYPE2 OM4 PORTS SFP+ TYPE2 OM1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
SOK2208-0204GModular L3 Switching4 PORTS SFP+ TYPE2 OM (TAA)4 PORTS SFP+ TYPE2 OM (TAA)1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
SOK2209-0204Modular L3 Switching10GBT TYPE2 OPTION MODULE10GBT TYPE2 OPTION MODULE1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
SOK2209-0204GModular L3 Switching10GBT TYPE2 OPTION MODULE (TAA)10GBT TYPE2 OPTION MODULE (TAA)1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
SOT2206-0112Modular L3 Switching12 PORTS TRIPLE TYPE1 OM12 PORTS TRIPLE TYPE1 OM1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
SOT2206-0112GModular L3 Switching12 PORTS TRIPLE TYPE1 OM (TAA)12 PORTS TRIPLE TYPE1 OM (TAA)1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
SOTK2268-0212Modular L3 Switching10TS 2SFP+ PORTS TYPE2 OM10TS 2SFP+ PORTS TYPE2 OM1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
SOTK2268-0212GModular L3 Switching10TS 2SFP+ PORTS TYPE2 OM (TAA)10TS 2SFP+ PORTS TYPE2 OM (TAA)1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
SOV3008-0404Modular L3 Switching4 PORT VSB EXPANSION MODULE4 PORT VSB EXPANSION MODULE1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
SOV3008-0404GModular L3 Switching4 PORT VSB EXPANSION MODULE (TAA)4 PORT VSB EXPANSION MODULE (TAA)1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
SOV3208-0202Modular L3 Switching2 VSB PORT TYPE2 OM2 VSB PORT TYPE2 OM1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
SOV3208-0202GModular L3 Switching2 VSB PORT TYPE2 OM (TAA)2 VSB PORT TYPE2 OM (TAA)1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
S-POE-PSModular L3 SwitchingSSERIES POE POWER SUPPLYSSERIES POE POWER SUPPLY1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
SP-SWSV-P-1WiNG WirelessAIRDEFENSE ADSP SERVER SW LICENSEAIRDEFENSE ADSP SERVER SW LICENSESoftware Warranty
SSA-AC-PS-1000GModular L3 SwitchingTAA COMLIANT SSA 1000W PS1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
SSA-AC-PS-1000WModular L3 SwitchingSSA AC POWER SUPPLY 1000WS-Series Standalone (SSA S130 and SSA150 Class) and S1 Chassis - AC and PoE power supply, 15A, 110-240VAC input, (1000/1200W)1 Year Warranty01/15/2025
SSA-AC-PS-625WModular L3 SwitchingSSA AC POWER SUPPLY 625WS-Series Standalone (SSA S130 and SSA150 Class) - AC power supply, 15A, 100-240VAC input, (625W)1 Year Warranty01/15/2025
SSA-EOS-2XUSERModular L3 SwitchingSSA DOUBLE USER CAPACITY LICENSESSA DOUBLE USER CAPACITY LICENSESoftware Warranty
SSA-EOS-VSBModular L3 SwitchingVIRTUAL SWITCH BONDING SSA LICENSEVIRTUAL SWITCH BONDING SSA LICENSESoftware Warranty
SSA-FAN-KITModular L3 SwitchingSSA FAN REPLACEMENT KITS-Series Standalone (SSA S130 and S150 Class) - Replacement fan assembly (Single FAN)1 Year Warranty01/15/2025
SSA-FB-AC-PS-AModular L3 SwitchingSSA FTB PS I/O SIDE EXHAUSTS-Series Standalone (SSA180 Front to Back) - AC power supply, 15A, 100-240VAC input, I/O side exhaust1 Year Warranty01/15/2025
SSA-FB-AC-PS-BModular L3 SwitchingSSA FTB PS IO SIDE INTAKES-Series Standalone (SSA180 Front to Back) - AC power supply, 15A, 100-240VAC input, I/O side intake1 Year Warranty
SSA-FB-FANModular L3 SwitchingSSA FRONT TO BACK FAN TRAYSSA FRONT TO BACK FAN TRAY1 Year Warranty01/15/2025
SSA-FB-FAN-GModular L3 SwitchingTAA COMPLIANT SSA180 FAN ASSEMBLYTAA COMPLIANT SSA180 FAN ASSEMBLY1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
SSA-FB-MOUNTKITModular L3 SwitchingOPTIONAL RACKMOUNT KIT FOR SSA FB MODELSOptional Rack Mount Kit for the SSA180 'Front to Back' models.No Warranty01/15/2025
SSA-G1018-0652Modular L3 SwitchingSSA 48 SFP AND 4 SFPP PORTS 1XSSA 48 SFP AND 4 SFPP PORTS 1X1 Year Warranty03/31/2021
SSA-G8018-0652Modular L3 SwitchingSSA180 FRONT TO BACK SFPSSA180 FRONT TO BACK SFP1 Year Warranty01/15/2025
SSA-G8018-A-GModular L3 SwitchingTAA COMPLIANT SSA180 SFP WITH 2 PSATAA COMPLIANT SSA180 SFP WITH 2 PSA1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
SSA-G8018-B-GModular L3 SwitchingTAA COMPLIANT SSA180 SFP WITH 2 PSBTAA COMPLIANT SSA180 SFP WITH 2 PSB1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
SSA-T1068-0652AModular L3 SwitchingSSA 48TS RJ45 POEAT AND 4 SFPP PORT 1XASSA 48TS RJ45 POEAT AND 4 SFPP PORT 1XA1 Year Warranty01/15/2025
SSA-T1068-0652GModular L3 SwitchingSSA150A TRIPLE SPEED POE TAASSA150A TRIPLE SPEED POE TAA1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
SSA-T4068-0252Modular L3 SwitchingSSA 48 TS RJ45 POE AT AND 4 SFPP PORT 4XSSA 48 TS RJ45 POE AT AND 4 SFPP PORT 4X1 Year Warranty01/15/2025
SSA-T4068-0252-GModular L3 SwitchingSSA 48 TS RJ45 POE AT 4 SFPP PORT 4X TAASSA 48 TS RJ45 POE AT 4 SFPP PORT 4X TAA1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
SSA-T8028-0652Modular L3 SwitchingSSA180 FRONT TO BACK TRIPLESPEEDSSA180 FRONT TO BACK TRIPLESPEED1 Year Warranty01/15/2025
SSA-T8028-A-GModular L3 SwitchingTAA COMPLIANT SSA180 TS WITH 2 PSATAA COMPLIANT SSA180 TS WITH 2 PSA1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
SSA-T8028-B-GModular L3 SwitchingTAA COMPLIANT SSA180 TS WITH 2 PSBTAA COMPLIANT SSA180 TS WITH 2 PSB1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
SSA-WALL-MOUNTModular L3 SwitchingSSA S130S150 CLASS WALL MOUNT BRACKETSSA S130, S150 and SSA180 class Wall Mount Bracket1 Year Warranty01/15/2025
SSCON-CABFixed L3CONSOLE CABLE FOR SECURESTACK B2 AND C2No Warranty11/01/2023
ST1206-0848Modular L3 SwitchingSIOM 48 PORTS TS RJ45 POE AT W2 OPSLSIOM 48 PORTS TS RJ45 POE AT W2 OPSL1 Year Warranty12/31/2019
ST1206-0848-F6Modular L3 SwitchingSI/OFAB W48 TS AF POE W2 OPTSLOTSSI/OFAB W48 TS AF POE W2 OPTSLOTS1 Year Warranty12/31/2019
ST2206-0848Modular L3 SwitchingS140 48PORT TS IOS140 48PORT TS IO1 Year Warranty12/31/2023
ST2206-0848AModular L3 SwitchingS140 48PORT TS IO AS140 48PORT TS IO A1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
ST2206-0848AGModular L3 SwitchingS140 48PORT TS IO A (TAA)S140 48PORT TS IO A (TAA)1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
ST4106-0248Modular L3 SwitchingSIOM 48 PORT TS RJ45 POE AT W1 OPSLOTSIOM 48 PORT TS RJ45 POE AT W1 OPSLOT1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
ST4106-0248GModular L3 SwitchingSIOM 48P TS RJ45 POE AT W1 OPSLOT (TAA)SIOM 48P TS RJ45 POE AT W1 OPSLOT (TAA)1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
ST4106-0348-F6Modular L3 SwitchingSI/OFAB W48 TS AF POE W1 OPTSLOTSSI/OFAB W48 TS AF POE W1 OPTSLOTS1 Year Warranty01/30/2023
ST4106-0348-F6GModular L3 SwitchingSI/OFAB W48 TS AF POE W1 OPTSLOTS (TAA)SI/OFAB W48 TS AF POE W1 OPTSLOTS (TAA)1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
ST5206-0848-F6Modular L3 SwitchingS155 I/O FABRIC 48 PORTS TRIPLE+ 2 OMS155 I/O FABRIC 48 PORTS TRIPLE+ 2 OM1 Year Warranty12/31/2019
ST8206-0848-F8Modular L3 SwitchingS180 48PORT TS FABRICS180 48PORT TS FABRIC1 Year Warranty09/30/2020
ST8206-0848-F8AModular L3 SwitchingS180 48PORT TS FABRIC AS180 48PORT TS FABRIC A1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
ST8206-0848-F8AGModular L3 SwitchingS180 48PORT TS FABRIC A (TAA)S180 48PORT TS FABRIC A (TAA)1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
STK-CAB-2MFixed L32M STACKING CABLE LIMITED SUPPORT2M STACKING CABLE LIMITED SUPPORTNo Warranty
STK-CAB-5MFixed L35M STACKING CABLE5M STACKING CABLENo Warranty12/31/2022
STK-CAB-LONGFixed L31M STACKING CABLE1M STACKING CABLENo Warranty
STK-CAB-SHORTFixed L330CM STACKING CABLE30CM STACKING CABLENo Warranty
STK-RPS-1005CH3Fixed L33SLOT MODULAR SHELF FOR 1005W PS3SLOT MODULAR SHELF FOR 1005W PS1 Year Warranty
STK-RPS-1005PSFixed L31005W 802.3AT POE REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY1005W 802.3AT POE REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLYLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
STK-RPS-150CH2Fixed L32SLOT MODULAR SHELF FOR 150W RPS2SLOT MODULAR SHELF FOR 150W RPS1 Year Warranty
STK-RPS-150CH8Fixed L38SLOT MODULAR SHELF FOR 150W PS8SLOT MODULAR SHELF FOR 150W PS1 Year Warranty
STK-RPS-150PSFixed L3150W NONPOE REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY150W NONPOE REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLYLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
STK-RPS-500PSFixed L3500W 802.3AT POE REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY500W 802.3AT POE REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLYLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
STL2006-0850Modular L3 Switching48 PORTS TRIPLE 2 PORTS QSFP+ S140 I/O48 PORTS TRIPLE 2 PORTS QSFP+ S140 I/O1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
STL2006-0850GModular L3 Switching48 PORTS TRIPLE 2P QSFP+ S140 I/O(TAA)48 PORTS TRIPLE 2P QSFP+ S140 I/O(TAA)1 Year Warranty04/30/2024
SV-1252-BK-1WiNG WirelessKITAIRDEFENSE BACKUP APPLIANCE 1252KITAIRDEFENSE BACKUP APPLIANCE 12521 Year Warranty Wing07/31/2022
SV-1252-P-1WiNG WirelessKITAIRDEFENSE APPLIANCE MODEL 1252KITAIRDEFENSE APPLIANCE MODEL 12521 Year Warranty Wing07/31/2022
SV-3652-BK-1WiNG WirelessKITAIRDEFENSE BACKUP APPLIANC 3652KITAIRDEFENSE BACKUP APPLIANC 36521 Year Warranty Wing07/31/2022
SV-3652-P-1WiNG WirelessKITAIRDEFENSE APPLIANCE MODEL 3652KITAIRDEFENSE APPLIANCE MODEL 36521 Year Warranty Wing07/31/2022
TS-0524-WRWiNG WirelessTS0524 POWER BROADBAND SWITCHTS0524 POWER BROADBAND SWITCH1 Year Warranty Wing06/28/2024
TW-0511-60010-EUWiNG WirelessTW0511 WALL PLATE AP802.11 ABGN EUTW0511 WALL PLATE AP802.11 ABGN EULimited Lifetime Warranty Wing07/13/2022
TW-0511-60010-USWiNG WirelessTW0511 WALL PLATE AP802.11 ABGN USTW0511 WALL PLATE AP802.11 ABGN USLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing07/13/2022
TW-0511-60010-WRWiNG WirelessTW0511 WALL PLATE AP802.11 ABGN WRTW0511 WALL PLATE AP802.11 ABGN WRLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing04/13/2022
TW-0522-67030-1-WRWiNG WirelessWALLPLATE AP802.11 N.AC. WRWALLPLATE AP802.11 N.AC. WR ExtremeLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/28/2024
TW-0522-67030-EUWiNG WirelessWALLPLATE AP802.11 N.AC. EUWALLPLATE AP802.11 N.AC. EULimited Lifetime Warranty Wing07/28/2023
TW-0522-67030-USWiNG WirelessWALLPLATE AP802.11 N.AC. USWALLPLATE AP802.11 N.AC. USLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/28/2024
TW-0522-67030-WRWiNG WirelessWALLPLATE AP802.11 N.AC. WRWALLPLATE AP802.11 N.AC. WRLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing07/28/2023
V300-8P-2T-WVPEV3008P2TWV3008P2TW 8 port 10/100/1000BASET POE+ ports half/full duplex 2x1000BASET ports POE powered 802.3bt type 4 fanlessLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
VIM5-2QSmart OmniEdge SwitchingVIM5 2x40GE QSFPVersatile Interface Module 5 with two 40GbE (QSFP) ports supported on ExtremeSwitching X465 and VSP4900Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
VIM5-2YSmart OmniEdge SwitchingVIM5 2x25GE SFP28Versatile Interface Module 5 with two 25GbE (SFP28) ports supported on ExtremeSwitching X465 and VSP4900Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
VIM5-4XSmart OmniEdge SwitchingVIM5 4x10GE SFP+Versatile Interface Module 5 with four 10GbE (SFP+) ports supported on ExtremeSwitching X465 and VSP4900Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
VIM5-4XESmart OmniEdge SwitchingVIM5 4x10GE SFP+ MACsec LRMVersatile Interface Module 5 with four 10GbE (SFP+) ports LRM MACsec capable supported on ExtremeSwitching X465 and VSP4900Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
VIM5-4YSmart OmniEdge SwitchingVIM5 4x25GE SFP28Versatile Interface Module 5 with four 25GbE (SFP28) ports supported on ExtremeSwitching X465 and VSP4900Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
VIM5-4YESmart OmniEdge SwitchingVIM5 4x25GE SFP28 MACsecVersatile Interface Module 5 with four 25GbE (SFP28) ports MACsec capable supported on ExtremeSwitching X465 and VSP4900Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
VMM-ANT-CON-BUNDLEWiNG WirelessKITML2452VMM3M3036259026302RKITML2452VMM3M3036259026302R1 Month Warranty Wing
VSP4900-48P-B1EANVSP490048P with 1100W PSU BundleVSP490048P Bundle includes VSP490048P and one 1100W AC PSU FB (10941)Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
VSP4900-48P-B1-2YEANVSP490048PB1VIM52Y BundleVSP490048P Bundle includes one VSP490048P one 1100W AC PSU FB (10941) and one VIM52YLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
VSP4900-48P-B1-4XEANVSP490048PB1 VIM54X BundleVSP490048P Bundle includes one VSP490048P one 1100W AC PSU FB (10941) and one VIM54XLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
VSP4900-48P-B1-4XEEANVSP490048PB1 VIM54XE BundleVSP490048P Bundle includes one VSP490048P one 1100W AC PSU FB (10941) and one VIM54XELimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
VSP7400-32CEANVSP 7432CQVSP 7400 32 x 100Gbps QSFP28 ports 8core CPU 16GB RAM 128GB SSD 4post rack mount kit No PSU No Fans1 Year Warranty
VSP7400-32C-AC-FEANVSP 7432CQFVSP 7400 32 x 100Gbps QSFP28 ports 8core CPU 16GB RAM 128GB SSD Single 750W AC PSU six fans 4post rack mount kit Front to Back Airflow1 Year Warranty
VSP7400-32C-AC-REANVSP 7432CQRVSP 7400 32 x 100Gbps QSFP28 ports 8core CPU 16GB RAM 128GB SSD Single 750W AC PSU six fans 4post rack mount kit Back to Front Airflow1 Year Warranty
VSP7400-48Y-8CEANVSP 740048Y8CVSP 7400 48 x 10/25Gbps SFP28 ports 8 x 100Gbps QSFP28 ports 8core CPU 16GB RAM 128GB SSD 4post rack mount kit No PSU No Fans1 Year Warranty
VSP7400-48Y-8C-AC-FEANVSP 740048Y8CACFVSP 7400 48 x 10/25Gbps SFP28 ports 8 x 100Gbps QSFP28 ports 8core CPU 16GB RAM 128GB SSD Single 750W AC PSU six fans 4post rack mount kit Front to Back Airflow1 Year Warranty
VSP7400-48Y-8C-AC-REANVSP 740048Y8CACRVSP 7400 48 x 10/25Gbps SFP28 ports 8 x 100Gbps QSFP28 ports 8core CPU 16GB RAM 128GB SSD Single 750W AC PSU six fans 4post rack mount kit Back to Front Airflow1 Year Warranty
VSP-PRMR-LE-LIC-PEANVSP 4900 Premier License with MACsecVSP 4900 Premier Feature License with MACsec for 1 ChassisSoftware Warranty
VSP-PRMR-LIC-PEANVSP Premier LicenseVSP 7400 Premier Feature License Includes Insight licenseSoftware Warranty
VSP-PRMR-L-LIC-PEANVSP 4900 Premier LicenseVSP 4900 Premier Feature License for 1 ChassisSoftware Warranty
VX-9000-ADP-1024WiNG WirelessLICENSEVX9000 1024X ADAPTIVE APLICENSEVX9000 1024X ADAPTIVE APSoftware Warranty
VX-9000-ADP-16WiNG WirelessLICENSEVX9000 16X ADAPTIVE APLICENSEVX9000 16X ADAPTIVE APSoftware Warranty
VX-9000-ADP-256WiNG WirelessLICENSEVX9000 256X ADAPTIVE APLICENSEVX9000 256X ADAPTIVE APSoftware Warranty
VX-9000-ADP-512WiNG WirelessLICENSEVX9000 512X ADAPTIVE APLICENSEVX9000 512X ADAPTIVE APSoftware Warranty
VX-9000-ADP-64WiNG WirelessLICENSEVX9000 64X ADAPTIVE APLICENSEVX9000 64X ADAPTIVE APSoftware Warranty
VX-9000-APPLNC-LICWiNG WirelessLICENSEVX9000 APPLIANCELICENSEVX9000 APPLIANCESoftware Warranty
VX9-NSIGHT-1WiNG WirelessVX9000 NSIGHT PERP LIC FOR 1 APVX9000 NSIGHT PERPETUAL LICENSE FOR 1 APSoftware Warranty
VX9-NSIGHT-1024WiNG WirelessVX9000 NSIGHT PERP LIC FOR 1024 APSVX9000 NSIGHT PERPETUAL LICENSE FOR 1024 APSSoftware Warranty
VX9-NSIGHT-16WiNG WirelessVX9000 NSIGHT PERP LIC FOR 16 APSVX9000 NSIGHT PERPETUAL LICENSE FOR 16 APSSoftware Warranty
VX9-NSIGHT-2048WiNG WirelessVX9000 NSIGHT PERP LIC FOR 2048 APSVX9000 NSIGHT PERPETUAL LICENSE FOR 2048 APSSoftware Warranty
VX9-NSIGHT-256WiNG WirelessVX9000 NSIGHT PERP LIC FOR 256 APSVX9000 NSIGHT PERPETUAL LICENSE FOR 256 APSSoftware Warranty
VX9-NSIGHT-64WiNG WirelessVX9000 NSIGHT PERP LIC FOR 64 APSVX9000 NSIGHT PERPETUAL LICENSE FOR 64 APSSoftware Warranty
WAB910001-E6EANWLAN 9100 WALL MOUNTING BRACKETWLAN 9100 WALL MOUNTING BRACKET FOR 9122 9123 9132 () 9133 APs1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
WAB910004-E6EANENCLOSURE 12X12X6 LATCH LOCKPOLY ENCLOSURE 12X12X6 LATCH LOCK 41 Year Warranty04/08/2023
WAB910005-E6EANENCLOSURE 14X12X6 KEY LOCKPOLY ENCLOSURE 14X12X6 KEY LOCK 4 N1 Year Warranty04/08/2023
WAP913200-E6EANWAP 9132 n/ac 2X2 R00 US CANADAWLAN AP 9132 INDOOR n/ac 2X2 R00 US () CANADALimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP913201-E6EANWAP 9132 N/AC 2X2 R01 TAIWANWLAN AP 9132 INDOOR N/AC 2X2 R01 TAIWANLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP913202-E6EANWAP 9132 N/AC 2X2 R02 MEXICOWLAN AP 9132 INDOOR N/AC 2X2 R02 MEXICOLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP913203-E6EANWAP 9132 N/AC 2X2 R03 COLUMBIAWLAN AP 9132 INDOOR N/AC 2X2 R03 COLUMBIALimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP913204-E6EANWAP 9132 N/AC 2X2 R04 SAUDI ARABIAWLAN AP 9132 INDOOR N/AC 2X2 R04 SAUDI ARABIALimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP913205-E6EANWAP 9132 N/AC 2X2 R05 CHINAWLAN AP 9132 INDOOR N/AC 2X2 R05 CHINALimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP913206-E6EANWAP 9132 n/ac 2X2 R06 EU EFTAWLAN AP 9132 INDOOR n/ac 2X2 R06 EU EFTALimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP913207-E6EANWAP 9132 N/AC 2X2 R07 ISRAELWLAN AP 9132 INDOOR N/AC 2X2 R07 ISRAELLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP913208-E6EANWAP 9132 N/AC 2X2 R08 AUSTRALIAWLAN AP 9132 INDOOR N/AC 2X2 R08 AUSTRALIALimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP913209-E6EANWAP 9132 N/AC 2X2 R09 UAEWLAN AP 9132 INDOOR 2X2 11AC R09 UAELimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP913210-E6EANWAP 9132 N/AC 2X2 R10 SOUTH KOREAWLAN AP 9132 INDOOR N/AC 2X2 R10 SOUTH KOREALimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP913211-E6EANWAP 9132 N/AC 2X2 R11 INDIAWLAN AP 9132 INDOOR N/AC 2X2 R11 INDIALimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP913212-E6EANWAP 9132 n/ac 2X2 R12 JORDANWLAN AP 9132 INDOOR n/ac 2X2 R12 JORDANLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP913213-E6EANWAP 9132 N/AC 2X2 R13 NEW ZEALANDWLAN AP 9132 INDOOR N/AC 2X2 R13 NEW ZEALANDLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP913214-E6EANWAP 9132 N/AC 2X2 R14 THAILANDWLAN AP 9132 INDOOR N/AC 2X2 R14 THAILANDLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP913215-E6EANWAP 9132 n/ac 2X2 R15 JAPANWLAN AP 9132 INDOOR n/ac 2X2 R15 JAPANLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP913216-E6EANWAP 9132 n/ac 2X2 R16 DOMINICAN REP.WLAN AP 9132 INDOOR n/ac 2X2 R16 DOMINICAN REP.Limited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP913217-E6EANWAP 9132 n/ac 2X2 R17 BAHAMASWLAN AP 9132 INDOOR n/ac 2X2 R17 BAHAMASLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP913218-E6EANWAP 9132 N/AC 2X2 R18 QATARWLAN AP 9132 INDOOR N/AC 2X2 R18 QATARLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP913219-E6EANWAP 9132 n/ac 2X2 R19 INDONESIAWLAN AP 9132 INDOOR n/ac 2X2 R19 INDONESIALimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP913220-E6EANWAP 9132 n/ac 2X2 R20 EGYPTWLAN AP 9132 INDOOR n/ac 2X2 R20 EGYPTLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP913221-E6EANWAP 9132 n/ac 2X2 R21 BAHRAINWLAN AP 9132 INDOOR n/ac 2X2 R21 BAHRAINLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP913222-E6EANWAP 9132 n/ac 2X2 R22 LEBANONWLAN AP 9132 INDOOR n/ac 2X2 R22 LEBANONLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP913225-E6EANWAP 9132 N/AC 2X2 R25 CHILEWLAN AP 9132 INDOOR N/AC 2X2 R25 CHILELimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP913226-E6EANWAP 9132 N/AC 2X2 R26 HONG KONGWLAN AP 9132 INDOOR N/AC 2X2 R26 HONG KONGLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP913227-E6EANWAP 9132 N/AC 2X2 R27 PERUWLAN AP 9132 INDOOR N/AC 2X2 R27 PERULimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP913228-E6EANWAP 9132 N/AC 2X2 R28 VENEZUELAWLAN AP 9132 INDOOR N/AC 2X2 R28 VENEZUELALimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP913229-E6EANWAP 9132 N/AC 2X2 R29 ARGENTINAWLAN AP 9132 INDOOR N/AC 2X2 R29 ARGENTINALimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP913230-E6EANWAP 9132 N/AC2X2 R30 BRAZILWLAN AP 9132 INDOOR N/AC 2X2 R30 BRAZILLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP913231-E6EANWAP 9132 n/ac 2X2 R31 BRUNEIWLAN AP 9132 INDOOR n/ac 2X2 R31 BRUNEILimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP913232-E6EANWAP 9132 N/AC 2X2 R32 KUWAITWLAN AP 9132 INDOOR N/AC 2X2 R32 KUWAITLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP913233-E6EANWAP 9132 N/AC 2X2 R33 MALAYSIAWLAN AP 9132 INDOOR N/AC 2X2 R33 MALAYSIALimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP913234-E6EANWAP 9132 N/AC 2X2 R34 OMANWLAN AP 9132 INDOOR N/AC 2X2 R34 OMANLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP913235-E6EANWAP 9132 N/AC 2X2 R35 PHILIPPINESWLAN AP 9132 INDOOR N/AC 2X2 R35 PHILIPPINESLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP913236-E6EANWAP 9132 n/ac 2X2 R36 SINGAPOREWLAN AP 9132 INDOOR n/ac 2X2 R36 SINGAPORELimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP913237-E6EANWAP 9132 N/AC 2X2 R37 SOUTH AFRICAWLAN AP 9132 INDOOR N/AC 2X2 R37 SOUTH AFRICALimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP913238-E6EANWAP 9132 n/ac 2X2 R38 TRINIDADWLAN AP 9132 INDOOR n/ac 2X2 R38 TRINIDADLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP913239-E6EANWAP 9132 N/AC 2X2 R39 TURKEYWLAN AP 9132 INDOOR N/AC 2X2 R39 TURKEYLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP913240-E6EANWAP 9132 N/AC 2X2 R40 RUSSIAWLAN AP 9132 INDOOR N/AC 2X2 R40 RUSSIALimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP913241-E6EANWAP 9132 n/ac2X2 R41 MACAUWLAN AP 9132 INDOOR n/ac 2X2 R41 MACAULimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP913243-E6EANWAP 9132 n/ac 2X2 R43 VIETNAMWLAN AP 9132 INDOOR n/ac 2X2 R43 VIETNAMLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP913246-E6EANWAP 9132 n/ac 2X2 R46 MOROCCOWLAN AP 9132 INDOOR n/ac 2X2 R46 MOROCCOLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP913247-E6EANWAP 9132 n/ac 2X2 R47 KENYAWLAN AP 9132 INDOOR n/ac 2X2 R47 KENYALimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP913248-E6EANWAP 9132 n/ac 2X2 R48 ALGERIAWLAN AP 9132 INDOOR n/ac 2X2 R48 ALGERIALimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP913249-E6EANWAP 9132 n/ac 2X2 R49 NIGERIAWLAN AP 9132 INDOOR n/ac 2X2 R49 NIGERIALimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP913250-E6EANWAP 9132 n/ac 2X2 R50 GHANAWLAN AP 9132 INDOOR n/ac 2X2 R50 GHANALimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP914400-E6EANWAP9144 WAVE 2 4x4 R00 US CANADAWLAN AP 9144 INDOOR WAVE 2 DUAL RADIO 4X4 R00 US CANADALimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP914400-E6EDEANWAP9144 WAVE 2 R00 US CAN (EDUC)WLAN AP 9144 RESTRICTED CODE NOT AVAILABLE FOR GENERAL ORDERSLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP914401-E6EANWAP9144 WAVE 2 4x4 R01 TAIWANWLAN AP 9144 INDOOR WAVE 2 DUAL RADIO 4X4 R01 TAIWANLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP914402-E6EANWAP9144 WAVE 2 4x4 R02 MEXICOWLAN AP 9144 INDOOR WAVE 2 DUAL RADIO 4X4 R02 MEXICOLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP914403-E6EANWAP9144 WAVE 2 4x4 R03 COLUMBIAWLAN AP 9144 INDOOR WAVE 2 DUAL RADIO 4X4 R03 COLUMBIALimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP914404-E6EANWAP9144 WAVE 2 4x4 R04 SAUDI ARABIAWLAN AP 9144 INDOOR WAVE 2 DUAL RADIO 4X4 R04 SAUDI ARABIALimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP914405-E6EANWAP9144 WAVE 2 4x4 R05 CHINAWLAN AP 9144 INDOOR WAVE 2 DUAL RADIO 4X4 R05 CHINALimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP914406-E6EANWAP9144 WAVE 2 4x4 R06 EU EFTAWLAN AP 9144 INDOOR WAVE 2 DUAL RADIO 4X4 R06 EU EFTALimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP914407-E6EANWAP9144 WAVE 2 4x4 R07 ISRAELWLAN AP 9144 INDOOR WAVE 2 DUAL RADIO 4X4 R07 ISRAELLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP914408-E6EANWAP9144 WAVE 2 4x4 R08 AUSTRALIAWLAN AP 9144 INDOOR WAVE 2 DUAL RADIO 4X4 R08 AUSTRALIALimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP914409-E6EANWAP9144 WAVE 2 4x4 R09 UAEWLAN AP 9144 INDOOR WAVE 2 DUAL RADIO 4X4 R09 UAELimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP914410-E6EANWAP9144 WAVE 2 4x4 R10 SOUTH KOREAWLAN AP 9144 INDOOR WAVE 2 DUAL RADIO 4X4 R10 SOUTH KOREALimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP914411-E6EANWAP9144 WAVE 2 4x4 R11 INDIAWLAN AP 9144 INDOOR WAVE 2 DUAL RADIO 4X4 R11 INDIALimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP914412-E6EANWAP9144 WAVE 2 4x4 R12 JORDONWLAN AP 9144 INDOOR WAVE 2 DUAL RADIO 4X4 R12 JORDONLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP914413-E6EANWAP9144 WAVE 2 4x4 R13 NEW ZEALANDWLAN AP 9144 INDOOR WAVE 2 DUAL RADIO 4X4 R13 NEW ZEALANDLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP914414-E6EANWAP9144 WAVE 2 4x4 R14 THAILANDWLAN AP 9144 INDOOR WAVE 2 DUAL RADIO 4X4 R14 THAILANDLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP914415-E6EANWAP9144 WAVE 2 4x4 R15 JAPANWLAN AP 9144 INDOOR WAVE 2 DUAL RADIO 4X4 R15 JAPANLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP914416-E6EANWAP9144 WAVE 2 4x4 R16 DOMINICAN REP.WLAN AP 9144 INDOOR WAVE 2 DUAL RADIO 4X4 R16 DOMINICAN REP.Limited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP914417-E6EANWAP9144 WAVE 2 4x4 R17 BAHAMASWLAN AP 9144 INDOOR WAVE 2 DUAL RADIO 4X4 R17 BAHAMASLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP914418-E6EANWAP9144 WAVE 2 4x4 R18 QATARWLAN AP 9144 INDOOR WAVE 2 DUAL RADIO 4X4 R18 QATARLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP914419-E6EANWAP9144 WAVE 2 4x4 R19 INDONESIAWLAN AP 9144 INDOOR WAVE 2 DUAL RADIO 4X4 R19 INDONESIALimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP914420-E6EANWAP9144 WAVE 2 4x4 R20 EGYPTWLAN AP 9144 INDOOR WAVE 2 DUAL RADIO 4X4 R20 EGYPTLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP914421-E6EANWAP9144 WAVE 2 4x4 R21 BAHRAINWLAN AP 9144 INDOOR WAVE 2 DUAL RADIO 4X4 R21 BAHRAINLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP914422-E6EANWAP9144 WAVE 2 4x4 R22 LEBANONWLAN AP 9144 INDOOR WAVE 2 DUAL RADIO 4X4 R22 LEBANONLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP914425-E6EANWAP9144 WAVE 2 4x4 R25 CHILEWLAN AP 9144 INDOOR WAVE 2 DUAL RADIO 4X4 R25 CHILELimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP914426-E6EANWAP9144 WAVE 2 4x4 R26 HONG KONGWLAN AP 9144 INDOOR WAVE 2 DUAL RADIO 4X4 R26 HONG KONGLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP914427-E6EANWAP9144 WAVE 2 4x4 R27 PERUWLAN AP 9144 INDOOR WAVE 2 DUAL RADIO 4X4 R27 PERULimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP914428-E6EANWAP9144 WAVE 2 4x4 R28 VENEZUELAWLAN AP 9144 INDOOR WAVE 2 DUAL RADIO 4X4 R28 VENEZUELALimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP914429-E6EANWAP9144 WAVE 2 4x4 R29 ARGENTINAWLAN AP 9144 INDOOR WAVE 2 DUAL RADIO 4X4 R29 ARGENTINALimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP914430-E6EANWAP9144 WAVE 2 4x4 R30 BRAZILWLAN AP 9144 INDOOR WAVE 2 DUAL RADIO 4X4 R30 BRAZILLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP914431-E6EANWAP9144 WAVE 2 4x4 R31 BRUNEIWLAN AP 9144 INDOOR WAVE 2 DUAL RADIO 4X4 R31 BRUNEILimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP914432-E6EANWAP9144 WAVE 2 4x4 R32 KUWAITWLAN AP 9144 INDOOR WAVE 2 DUAL RADIO 4X4 R32 KUWAITLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP914433-E6EANWAP9144 WAVE 2 4x4 R33 MALAYSIAWLAN AP 9144 INDOOR WAVE 2 DUAL RADIO 4X4 R33 MALAYSIALimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP914434-E6EANWAP9144 WAVE 2 4x4 R34 OMANWLAN AP 9144 INDOOR WAVE 2 DUAL RADIO 4X4 R34 OMANLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP914435-E6EANWAP9144 WAVE 2 4x4 R35 PHILIPPINESWLAN AP 9144 INDOOR WAVE 2 DUAL RADIO 4X4 R35 PHILIPPINESLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP914436-E6EANWAP9144 WAVE 2 4x4 R36 SINGAPOREWLAN AP 9144 INDOOR WAVE 2 DUAL RADIO 4X4 R36 SINGAPORELimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP914437-E6EANWAP9144 WAVE 2 4x4 R37 SOUTH AFRICAWLAN AP 9144 INDOOR WAVE 2 DUAL RADIO 4X4 R37 SOUTH AFRICALimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP914438-E6EANWAP9144 WAVE 2 4x4 R38 TRINIDADWLAN AP 9144 INDOOR WAVE 2 DUAL RADIO 4X4 R38 TRINIDADLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP914439-E6EANWAP9144 WAVE 2 4x4 R39 TURKEYWLAN AP 9144 INDOOR WAVE 2 DUAL RADIO 4X4 R39 TURKEYLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP914440-E6EANWAP9144 WAVE 2 4x4 R40 RUSSIAWLAN AP 9144 INDOOR WAVE 2 DUAL RADIO 4X4 R40 RUSSIALimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP914441-E6EANWAP9144 WAVE 2 4x4 R41 MACAUWLAN AP 9144 INDOOR WAVE 2 DUAL RADIO 4X4 R41 MACAULimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP914443-E6EANWAP9144 WAVE 2 4x4 R43 VIETNAMWLAN AP 9144 INDOOR WAVE 2 DUAL RADIO 4X4 R43 VIETNAMLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP914446-E6EANWAP9144 WAVE 2 4x4 R46 MOROCCOWLAN AP 9144 INDOOR WAVE 2 DUAL RADIO 4X4 R46 MOROCCOLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP914447-E6EANWAP9144 WAVE 2 4x4 R47 KENYAWLAN AP 9144 INDOOR WAVE 2 DUAL RADIO 4X4 R47 KENYALimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP914448-E6EANWAP9144 WAVE 2 4x4 R48 ALGERIAWLAN AP 9144 INDOOR WAVE 2 DUAL RADIO 4X4 R48 ALGERIALimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP914449-E6EANWAP9144 WAVE 2 4x4 R49 NIGERIAWLAN AP 9144 INDOOR WAVE 2 DUAL RADIO 4X4 R49 NIGERIALimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WAP914450-E6EANWAP9144 WAVE 2 4x4 R50 GHANAWLAN AP 9144 INDOOR WAVE 2 DUAL RADIO 4X4 R50 GHANALimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WLC0002NACEANWLAN 9100 2 AP 11N TO 11AC LIC NUWLAN 9100 LICENSE UPGRADE FOR 2 AP 11N to 11AC LIC NUSoftware Warranty06/30/2023
WLC0005APPEANWLAN 9100 APP CONTROL 5 AP LIC NUWLAN 9100 APPLICATION CONTROL LICENCE SW UPGRADE 5 AP LIC NUSoftware Warranty06/30/2023
WLC0010NACEANWLAN 9100 10 AP 11N to 11AC LIC NUWLAN 9100 LICENSE UPGRADE FOR 10 AP 11N to 11AC LIC NUSoftware Warranty06/30/2023
WLC0020APPEANWLAN 9100 APP CONTROL 20 AP LIC NUWLAN 9100 APPLICATION CONTROL LICENCE SW UPGRADE 20 AP LIC NUSoftware Warranty06/30/2023
WLC0050NACEANWLAN 9100 50 AP 11N to 11AC LIC NUWLAN 9100 LICENSE UPGRADE FOR 50 AP 11N to 11AC LIC NUSoftware Warranty06/30/2023
WLC0050WOSEANWLAN 9100 ORCH SYS 50 AP LIC NUWLAN 9100 ORCHESTRATION SYS LIC FOR 50 AP REQ. BASE SW LIC NUSoftware Warranty06/30/2023
WLC0100WOSEANWLAN 9100 ORCH SYS 100 AP LIC NUWLAN 9100 ORCHESTRATION SYS LIC FOR 100 AP REQ. BASE SW LIC NUSoftware Warranty06/30/2023
WLC0200APPEANWLAN 9100 APP CONTROL 200 AP LIC NUWLAN 9100 APPLICATION CONTROL LICENCE SW UPGRADE 200 AP LIC NUSoftware Warranty06/30/2023
WLC0500WOSEANWLAN 9100 ORCH SYS 500 AP LIC NUWLAN 9100 ORCHESTRATION SYS LIC FOR 500 AP REQ. BASE SW LIC NUSoftware Warranty06/30/2023
WLC1000WOSEANWLAN 9100 ORCH SYS 1000 AP LIC NUWLAN 9100 ORCHESTRATION SYS LIC FOR 1000 AP REQ. BASE SW LICNUSoftware Warranty06/30/2023
WOS9100EEANWLAN 9100 ORCH SYSTEM LIC NUWLAN 9100 ORCHESTRATION SYSTEM SW ONLY REQ. AP LIC NUSoftware Warranty06/30/2023
WPR9100A1-E6EANWLAN 9100 POE INJECTOR NO PCWLAN 9100 POE INJECTOR FOR 912X 913X AP NO POWER CORDLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing06/30/2023
WS-AI-DD05120IdentiFi Wireless2.4/5GHZ 120DEG DUAL FD IND ANT2.4/5GHZ 120DEG DUAL FD IND ANT1 Year Warranty11/01/2023
WS-AI-DQ04360IdentiFi Wireless2.4/5GHZ OMNI QUAD FD IND ANT2.4/5GHZ OMNI QUAD FD IND ANT1 Year Warranty07/31/2024
WS-AI-DT04360IdentiFi Wireless4 DBI IN OMNI 3FEED 2.4/5GHZ1 Year Warranty11/01/2023
WS-ANT-2DIP-2IdentiFi Wireless2.4GHZ INDOOR DIPOLE ANT2.4GHZ INDOOR DIPOLE ANT1 Year Warranty11/01/2023
WS-ANT-5DIP-2IdentiFi Wireless5GHZ INDOOR DIPOLE ANT5GHZ INDOOR DIPOLE ANT1 Year Warranty11/01/2023
WS-AO-2DIPN3IdentiFi WirelessOUTDOOR 2.4G DIPOLE 3 PACK1 Year Warranty12/31/2019
WS-AO-5D23009NIdentiFi WirelessOUTOOR 5G MIMO 9 DEG NOUTOOR 5G MIMO 9 DEG N1 Year Warranty
WS-AO-5DIPN3IdentiFi WirelessOUTDOOR 5G DIPOLE 3 PACK1 Year Warranty12/31/2019
WS-AO-DS02360N3IdentiFi WirelessOUTOOR DUAL BAND OMNI 3 PACK1 Year Warranty12/31/2019
WS-AO-DT05120NIdentiFi WirelessOUTOOR DUAL BAND MIMO 120 DEG NOUTOOR DUAL BAND MIMO 120 DEG N1 Year Warranty12/31/2019
WS-AO-DX07025NIdentiFi WirelessOUTDOOR DUAL BAND MIMO 25 DEG NOUTDOOR DUAL BAND MIMO 25 DEG N1 Year Warranty12/31/2019
WS-AO-DX07180NIdentiFi WirelessOUTDOOR DUAL BAND MIMO 180 DEG NOUTDOOR DUAL BAND MIMO 180 DEG N1 Year Warranty12/31/2019
WS-AO-DX10055NIdentiFi WirelessOUTDOOR DUAL BAND MIMO 55 DEG N1 Year Warranty12/31/2019
WS-AO-DX13025NIdentiFi WirelessOUTOOR DUAL BAND MIMO 25 DEG N1 Year Warranty12/31/2019
WS-AP3705IIdentiFi WirelessDUAL BAND 2X2X2 MIMO INDOOR 11ABGN APDUAL BAND 2X2X2 MIMO INDOOR 11ABGN APLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-212/31/2020
WS-AP3710EIdentiFi WirelessDUAL RADIO 3X33 MIMO EXTERNAL ANTENNADUAL RADIO 3X33 MIMO EXTERNAL ANTENNALifetime Warranty - NBD Ship for Indoor APs07/31/2020
WS-AP3710IIdentiFi WirelessDUAL RADIO 3X33 MIMO INTEGRATED ANTENNADUAL RADIO 3X33 MIMO INTEGRATED ANTENNALifetime Warranty - NBD Ship for Indoor APs07/31/2020
WS-AP3715EIdentiFi WirelessDUAL RADIO 3X33 MIMO EXT ANTENNA 2 ENETDUAL RADIO 3X33 MIMO EXT ANTENNA 2 ENETLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-212/31/2020
WS-AP3715IIdentiFi WirelessDUAL RADIO 3X33 MIMO INT ANTENNA 2 ENETDUAL RADIO 3X33 MIMO INT ANTENNA 2 ENETLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-212/31/2020
WS-AP3765EIdentiFi WirelessDUALBAND 3X3X3 OUTDOOR 11AGN EXT ANTDUALBAND 3X3X3 OUTDOOR 11AGN EXT ANT1 Year Warranty - Stand Alone Outdoor APs07/31/2020
WS-AP3765IIdentiFi WirelessDUALBAND 3X3X3 OUTDOOR 11AGN INT ANTDUALBAND 3X3X3 OUTDOOR 11AGN INT ANT1 Year Warranty - Stand Alone Outdoor APs07/31/2020
WS-AP3767EIdentiFi WirelessDUAL BAND 3X3X3 OUT SFP 11AGN INT ANT1 Year Warranty - Stand Alone Outdoor APs07/31/2020
WS-AP3801IIdentiFi WirelessAP3801I DUALBANDSINGLE RADIO 11AC/BGNAP3801I DUALBANDSINGLE RADIO 11AC/BGNLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2023
WS-AP3805EIdentiFi WirelessAP3805E 11AC DUAL RADIO EXT ANTDual Radio 802.11ac/abgn 2x22 MIMO (on 5GHz) indoor access point with four reverse polarity SMA connectors for external antenna array and integrated clips for flush rail drop ceiling mounting (antennas wall bracket or protruded drop ceiling bracket must be ordered separately)Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2023
WS-AP3805IIdentiFi WirelessAP3805I 11AC DUAL RADIO INT ANTDual Radio 802.11ac/abgn 2x22 MIMO (on 5GHz) indoor access point with four internal antenna array and integrated clips for flush rail drop ceiling mounting (wall bracket or protruded drop ceiling bracket must be ordered separately)Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2023
WS-AP3825EIdentiFi WirelessDUAL RADIO 11AC 3X33 MIMO EXT ANT 2 ENDUAL RADIO 11AC 3X33 MIMO EXT ANT 2 ENLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2023
WS-AP3825IIdentiFi WirelessDUAL RADIO 11AC 3X33 MIMO INT ANT 2 ENDUAL RADIO 11AC 3X33 MIMO INT ANT 2 ENLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2023
WS-AP3865EIdentiFi WirelessDUAL RADIO 802.11AC/GN OUTDOOR EXT ANTDUAL RADIO 802.11AC/GN OUTDOOR EXT ANT1 Year Warranty - Stand Alone Outdoor APs12/31/2023
WS-APCAP-1IdentiFi WirelessSINGLE AP CAPACITY UPGRADE (C25 V2110)SINGLE AP CAPACITY UPGRADE (C25 V2110)Software Warranty
WS-APCAP-100IdentiFi Wireless100 AP CAPACITY UPGRADE (C5210)100 AP CAPACITY UPGRADE (C5210)Software Warranty
WS-APCAP-100XFRIdentiFi WirelessXXX AP CAPACITY TRANSFER LICENSEXXX AP CAPACITY TRANSFER LICENSESoftware Warranty
WS-APCAP-16IdentiFi Wireless16 AP CAPACITY UPGRADE (C25 V2110)16 AP CAPACITY UPGRADE (C25 V2110)Software Warranty
WS-APCAP-16XFRIdentiFi WirelessXXX AP CAPACITY TRANSFER LICENSEXXX AP CAPACITY TRANSFER LICENSESoftware Warranty
WS-APCAP-1XFRIdentiFi WirelessONE AP CAPACITY TRANSFER LICENSEONE AP CAPACITY TRANSFER LICENSESoftware Warranty
WS-APCAP-25IdentiFi Wireless25 AP CAPACITY UPGRADE (C5210)25 AP CAPACITY UPGRADE (C5210)Software Warranty
WS-APCAP-25XFRIdentiFi WirelessXXX AP CAPACITY TRANSFER LICENSEXXX AP CAPACITY TRANSFER LICENSESoftware Warranty
WS-BASE-DEMO38IdentiFi Wireless802.11ac Wired Wireless Security Bundle802.11ac Wireles Wired Security Demo bundle with AP3825 access point DSeries PoE switch RADAR license1 Year Warranty04/01/2022
WS-C20XCAPUP16IdentiFi WirelessC20/C20N WLAN CTL 16 APS CAPACITY UPGC20/C20N WLAN CTL 16 APS CAPACITY UPGNo Warranty12/31/2020
WS-C25IdentiFi WirelessC25 WLAN CONTROLLERC25 WLAN CONTROLLERLifetime Warranty - RTF 15 Day Ship12/31/2020
WS-C5210IdentiFi WirelessC5210 WLAN CONTROLLERC5210 WLAN CONTROLLER1 Year Warranty03/31/2023
WS-CAB-06DBATNIdentiFi Wireless6DB LOSS ATTENUATOR6DB LOSS ATTENUATOR1 Year Warranty
WS-CAB-10DBATNIdentiFi Wireless10DB LOSS ATTENUATOR10DB LOSS ATTENUATOR1 Year Warranty
WS-CAB-10DBATN-SNIdentiFi Wireless10DBI ATTENUATOR WITH NTYPE CONNECTOR10DBI ATTENUATOR WITH NTYPE CONNECTOR1 Year Warranty
WS-CAB240-P10RPIdentiFi WirelessINDOOR RSMA 10 FT CABLEINDOOR R-SMA 10 FT CABLE1 Year Warranty
WS-CAB240-P25RPIdentiFi WirelessINDOOR RSMA 25 FT CABLEINDOOR R-SMA 25 FT CABLE1 Year Warranty
WS-CAB-6DBATN-SNIdentiFi Wireless6DB ATTENUATOR WITH NTYPE CONNECTORS6DB ATTENUATOR WITH NTYPE CONNECTORS1 Year Warranty
WS-CAB-L200C20NIdentiFi WirelessLMR200 20 FT NLMR200 20 FT N1 Year Warranty
WS-CAB-L400C06NIdentiFi WirelessLMR400 6 FT NLMR400 6 FT N1 Year Warranty
WS-CAB-L400C20NIdentiFi WirelessLMR400 20 FT NLMR400 20 FT N1 Year Warranty
WS-CAB-L400C50NIdentiFi WirelessLMR400 50 FT NLMR400 50 FT N1 Year Warranty
WS-CAB-L400C75NIdentiFi WirelessLMR400 75 FT NLMR400 75 FT N1 Year Warranty
WS-CAB-L600C25NIdentiFi WirelessLMR600 25 FT NLMR600 25 FT N1 Year Warranty
WS-CAB-L600C50NIdentiFi WirelessLMR600 50 FT NLMR600 50 FT N1 Year Warranty
WS-CAB-NP-RPNJIdentiFi WirelessCABLE 1 FT LMR400 TYPEN PLUG TO RPNJCABLE, 1 FT LMR400, TYPE-N PLUG TO RPNJ1 Year Warranty
WS-CAB-NP-RPNPIdentiFi WirelessCABLE 1 FT LMR400 TYPEN PLUG TO RPNPCABLE, 1 FT LMR400, TYPE-N PLUG TO RPNP1 Year Warranty
WS-CAB-NTERMIdentiFi WirelessNTYPE PORT TERMINATORN-TYPE PORT TERMINATOR1 Year Warranty
WS-CAB-P10RJNJIdentiFi WirelessRN JACK TO N JACK EXTENDERRN JACK TO N JACK EXTENDER1 Year Warranty
WS-CAB-P10RPNPIdentiFi WirelessRN PLUG TO N PLUG EXTENDERRN PLUG TO N PLUG EXTENDER1 Year Warranty
WS-CTLCAPUP25IdentiFi WirelessWLAN CONTROLLER 25 APS CAPACITY UPGWLAN CONTROLLER 25 APS CAPACITY UPGSoftware Warranty
WSCTLCAPUP25XFRIdentiFi Wireless25 AP CAPACITY TRANSFER LICENSE25 AP CAPACITY TRANSFER LICENSESoftware Warranty
WS-MB-AI05120IdentiFi WirelessOPTIONAL BRACKET FOR INDOOR 120 DEG ANTNo Warranty11/01/2023
WS-RADAR-1IdentiFi WirelessLICENSE TO ENABLE RADAR ON ONE APLICENSE TO ENABLE RADAR ON ONE APSoftware Warranty
WS-RADAR-100IdentiFi WirelessLICENSE TO ENABLE RADAR ON 100 APSLICENSE TO ENABLE RADAR ON 100 APSSoftware Warranty
WS-RADAR-100XFRIdentiFi WirelessRADAR XXX CAPACITY LICENSE TRANSFERRADAR XXX CAPACITY LICENSE TRANSFERSoftware Warranty
WS-RADAR-16IdentiFi WirelessLICENSE TO ENABLE RADAR ON 16 APSLICENSE TO ENABLE RADAR ON 16 APSSoftware Warranty
WS-RADAR-16XFRIdentiFi WirelessRADAR XXX CAPACITY LICENSE TRANSFERRADAR XXX CAPACITY LICENSE TRANSFERSoftware Warranty
WS-RADAR-1XFRIdentiFi WirelessRADAR XXX CAPACITY LICENSE TRANSFERRADAR XXX CAPACITY LICENSE TRANSFERSoftware Warranty
WS-RADAR-25IdentiFi WirelessLICENSE TO ENABLE RADAR ON 25 APSLICENSE TO ENABLE RADAR ON 25 APSSoftware Warranty
WS-RADAR-25XFRIdentiFi WirelessRADAR XXX CAPACITY LICENSE TRANSFERRADAR XXX CAPACITY LICENSE TRANSFERSoftware Warranty
WS-REG9P-NAMIdentiFi WirelessV9 REG DOMAIN KEY FCCV9 REG DOMAIN KEY FCCSoftware Warranty12/31/2022
WS-V2110-8-ILIdentiFi WirelessV2110 VIRTUAL GW ILV2110 VIRTUAL GW ILSoftware Warranty12/31/2020
WS-V2110-8-JPIdentiFi WirelessV2110 VIRTUAL GW JPV2110 VIRTUAL GW JPSoftware Warranty12/31/2020
WS-V2110-8-NAMIdentiFi WirelessV2110 VIRTUAL GW NAMV2110 VIRTUAL GW NAMSoftware Warranty12/31/2020
WS-V2110-8-ROWIdentiFi WirelessV2110 VIRTUAL GW ROWV2110 VIRTUAL GW ROWSoftware Warranty12/31/2020
WS-V2110-9-NAMIdentiFi WirelessV2110 V9 VIRT APPL FCC REGULATORY DOMAINV2110 V9 VIRT APPL FCC REGULATORY DOMAINSoftware Warranty12/31/2022
X465-24MU-24W-B1Smart OmniEdge SwitchingX46524MU24W with 1100W PSU BundleExtremeSwitching X46524MU24W Bundle includes X46524MU24W and one 1100W AC PSU FB (10941)Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
X465-24MU-24W-B2Smart OmniEdge SwitchingX46524MU24W with 2000W PSU BundleExtremeSwitching X46524MU24W Bundle includes X46524MU24W and one 2000W AC PSU FB (XNACPWR2000WF)Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
X465-24MU-B1Smart OmniEdge SwitchingX46524MU with 1100W PSU BundleExtremeSwitching X46524MU Bundle includes X46524MU and one 1100W AC PSU FB (10941)Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
X465-24MU-B2Smart OmniEdge SwitchingX46524MU with 2000W PSU BundleExtremeSwitching X46524MU Bundle includes X46524MU and one 2000W AC PSU FB (XNACPWR2000WF)Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
X465-24W-B1Smart OmniEdge SwitchingX46524W with 1100W PSU BundleExtremeSwitching X46524W Bundle includes X46524W and one 1100W AC PSU FB (10941)Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
X465-24W-B2Smart OmniEdge SwitchingX46524W with 2000W PSU BundleExtremeSwitching X46524W Bundle includes X46524W and one 2000W AC PSU FB (XNACPWR2000WF)Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
X465-48P-B1Smart OmniEdge SwitchingX46548P with 1100W PSU BundleExtremeSwitching X46548P Bundle includes X46548P and one 1100W AC PSU FB (10941)Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
X465-48T-B3Smart OmniEdge SwitchingX46548T with 350W PSU BundleExtremeSwitching X46548T Bundle includes X46548T and one 350W AC PSU FB (10953)Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
X465-48W-B1Smart OmniEdge SwitchingX46548W with 1100W PSU BundleExtremeSwitching X46548W Bundle includes X46548W and one 1100W AC PSU FB (10941)Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
X465-48W-B2Smart OmniEdge SwitchingX46548W with 2000W PSU BundleExtremeSwitching X46548W Bundle includes X46548W and one 2000W AC PSU FB (XNACPWR2000WF)Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
XA1440EANExtremeAccess Platform 1440ExtremeAccess Platform 1440 hardware appliance with 6 10/100/1000Mbps BaseT ports and 2 1/10Gb SFP+ ports includes Fan and 1 12V external power adapter. Power Cord to be ordered separately1 Year Warranty
XA1480EANExtremeAccess Platform 1480ExtremeAccess Platform 1480 hardware appliance with 6 10/100/1000Mbps BaseT ports and 2 1/10Gb SFP+ ports includes Fan and 1 12V external power adapter. Power Cord to be ordered separately1 Year Warranty
XBR-1100WPSDC-01-FSRAFRU 1100W DCPSNON PORTSIDE EXHAUSTFRU 1100W DC Power Supply for VDX6940144S with Non Port side exhaust airflow1 Year Warranty
XBR-1100WPSDC-01-RSRAFRU 1100W DCPSPORTSIDE EXHAUSTFRU 1100W DC Power Supply for VDX6940144S with Port side exhaust airflow1 Year Warranty
XBR-250WPSDC-FSRAFRU 250W DCPS/FANDC Power supply(with integrated fans) for VDX6740DCF1 Year Warranty
XBR-250WPSDC-RSRAFRU 250W DCPS/FANDC Power supply(with integrated fans) for VDX6740DCR1 Year Warranty
XBR-3250CFM-FAN-FSRASLX FIXED FAN AC PORTSIDE INTAKESLX Fixed FAN Front to Back airflow1 Year Warranty
XBR-3250CFM-FAN-RSRASLX FIXED FAN AC PORTSIDE EXHAUSTSLX Fixed FAN Back to Front airflow1 Year Warranty
XBR-500WPSAC-01-FSRAFRU 500W ACPSFRU 500W AC Power Supply with Non Port side exhaust airflow for VDX6740TNo Warranty
XBR-500WPSAC-01-RSRAFRU 500W ACPSFRU 500W AC Power Supply with Port side exhaust airflow for VDX 6740TNo Warranty
XBR-AC-FAN-FSRAFRU AC FANFRU AC fan assembly with Non port side Exhaust airflow for VDX6740TF1 Year Warranty
XBR-AC-FAN-RSRAFRU AC FANFRU AC fan assembly with port side Exhaust airflow for VDX6740TR1 Year Warranty
XBR-ACPWR-3000SRAFRU3000W AC POWER SUPPLY32slot NetIron MLXe/XMR/MLX AC 3000W power supply1 Year Warranty
XBR-ACPWR-650-FSRASLX FIXED AC 650W PS PORTSIDE INTAKESLX Fixed AC 650W Power Supply Front to Back airflow. Power cords not included.1 Year Warranty
XBR-ACPWR-650-RSRASLX FIXED AC 650W PS PORTSIDE EXHAUSTSLX Fixed AC 650W Power Supply Back to Front airflow. Power cords not included.1 Year Warranty
XBR-BLNK-FULLSRAPNL BLANK IO MODULES/LCBlank Panel forVDX87704 and VDX87708 I/O Modules1 Year Warranty
XBR-BLNK-HALFSRAPNL BLANK SFM/MM FOR 4/8 SLOT CHASSISBlank Panel for VDX87704 and VDX87708 SFM and Mgmt Module Slots1 Year Warranty
XBR-BLNK-PSUSRAPNL BLANK PS FOR 4/8 SLOT CHASSISBlank Panel for VDX87704 and VDX87708 PSU Slots1 Year Warranty
XBR-DC-CBL-HRNSSRAFRU CABLE HARNESS FOR VDX 6940144S DCCable harness for VDX 6940144S DC skusNo Warranty
XBR-DCPWR-3000SRAFRU3000W DC POWER SUPPLY32slot NetIron MLXe/XMR/MLX AC 3000W power supply1 Year Warranty
XBR-DCPWR-650-FSRASLX FIXED DC 650W PS PORTSIDE INTAKESLX Fixed DC 650W Power Supply Front to BDCk airflow. Power cords not included.1 Year Warranty
XBR-DCPWR-650-RSRASLX FIXED DC 650W PS PORTSIDE EXHAUSTSLX Fixed DC 650W Power Supply BDCk to Front airflow. Power cords not included.1 Year Warranty
XBR-FAN-40-FSRAFRU FAN40MMNONPORT SIDE EXHAUSTFRU AC fan assembly with Non port sideExhaust airflow for VDX694036Q1 Year Warranty
XBR-FAN-40-RSRAFRU FAN40MMPORT SIDE EXHAUSTFRU AC fan assembly with port side Exhaustairflow for VDX694036Q1 Year Warranty
XBR-FAN-80-01-FSRAFRU FAN80MMNON PORT SIDE EXHAUSTFRU AC fan assembly with non port side Exhaust airflow for VDX6940144S1 Year Warranty
XBR-FAN-80-01-RSRAFRU FAN80MMPORT SIDE EXHAUSTFRU AC fan assembly with port side Exhaust airflow for VDX6940144S1 Year Warranty
XBR-FAN-FRUSRAFRUFAN ASSY 4/8 SLOT CHASSISFan FRU for VDX87704 and VDX87708 Slot Chassis1 Year Warranty
XBR-FLTR-4DSSRAFRUM4 FILTER RPLCMT 4 POSTSHELF DUCTFilter replacement for all VDX87704 installed with a duct shelf1 Year Warranty
XBR-FLTR-4TELSRAVDX87704 FILTER REPLACEMENT TELCO 2POSTFilter replacement for all VDX87704 mid mounted on a 2 Post rack1 Year Warranty
XBR-FLTR-8SRAM8 FILTER FRUFilter replacement for all VDX87708 rack mounts1 Year Warranty
XBR-R000297SRAFRUSLX FIXED RACKMOUNT KITSLX Fixed Rackmount kit. 4post mid/flush mount compatible1 Year Warranty
XBR-RMK-4P-8SRAVDX87708 RK KIT 4POST 2731RECD FLUSHVDX87708 Rack kit for Flushed or recessed mount on a 4 Post rack1 Year Warranty
XBR-RMK-FL-4SRAVDX87704 RACK KIT 4 POST 2731FLUSHVDX87704 RACK KIT 4 POST 2731 FLUSH1 Year Warranty
XBR-RMK-FL-4DS-2SRAVDX87704 RACK KIT4 POSTFLUSH MOUNTVDX87704 RACK KIT 4 POST SHELF DUCT 2731 FLUSH (MODIFIED FOR GEN2 MODULES)1 Year Warranty
XBR-RMK-RE-4DS-2SRAVDX87704 RACK KIT4 POSTRECESSED MNTVDX87704 RACK KIT 4 POST SHELF DUCT 2731 RECESSED (MODIFIED FOR GEN2 MODULES)1 Year Warranty
XBR-RMK-TELCO-4SRAVDX87704 RACK KIT TELCO 2POST MID MT FHVDX87704 RACK KIT TELCO (2 POST) MID MOUNT AND FLUSH1 Year Warranty
XBR-RMK-TELCO-8SRAVDX87708 RACK KIT TELCO 2POST MID MTVDX87708 RACK KIT TELCO (2POST) MID MOUNT1 Year Warranty
XBR-SLX9850-4-2PRM-KITSRA2POST RACK MOUNTING KIT FOR SLX98504Brocade SLX 9850 twopost rack mounting kit for 4 slot chassis. Include telco flush and midplane mounting1 Year Warranty
XBR-SLX9850-4-4PRM-KITSRA4POST RACK MOUNTING KIT FOR SLX98504Brocade SLX 9850 fourpost rack mounting kit for 4 slot chassis. Include 2731 flush and recessed mounting1 Year Warranty
XBR-SLX9850-4-CABSRAFRUCABLE MANAGEMENT KIT FOR SLX 98504Brocade SLX 9850 Cable Management kit for 4slot chassis1 Year Warranty
XBR-SLX9850-4-FANMSRASLX98504 FAN MODULEBrocade SLX 9850 fan module for 4slot chassis. Fan module has 2 fans.1 Year Warranty
XBR-SLX9850-4-FLTRSRASLX98504 AIR FILTERBrocade SLX 9850 air filter for 4slot chassis1 Year Warranty
XBR-SLX9850-4-NEBS-KITSRANEBS KIT FOR SLX98504Brocade SLX 9850 NEBS kit for 4slot chassis. Includes air filter door air filter and cable management kit1 Year Warranty
XBR-SLX9850-4-SSRASPARE SLX98504 CHASSISBrocade SLX9850 Spare 4slot chassis1 Year Warranty
XBR-SLX9850-4-SFMPNLSRABLANK PANEL FOR SLX98504 SFMBrocade SLX 9850 switch fabric module blank panel for 4slot chassis1 Year Warranty
XBR-SLX9850-8-2PRM-KITSRA2POST RACK MOUNTING KIT FOR SLX98508Brocade SLX 9850 twopost rack mounting kit for 8 slot chassis. Include telco flush and midplane mounting1 Year Warranty
XBR-SLX9850-8-4PRM-KITSRA4POST RACK MOUNTING KIT FOR SLX98508Brocade SLX 9850 fourpost rack mounting kit for 8 slot chassis. Include flush and recessed mounting1 Year Warranty
XBR-SLX9850-8-CABSRAFRUCABLE MANAGEMENT KIT FOR SLX 98508Brocade SLX 9850 Cable Management kit for 8slot chassis1 Year Warranty
XBR-SLX9850-8-FANMSRASLX98508 FAN MODULEBrocade SLX 9850 fan module for 8slot chassis. Fan module has 4 fans.1 Year Warranty
XBR-SLX9850-8-FLTRSRASLX98508 AIR FILTERBrocade SLX 9850 air filter for 8slot chassis1 Year Warranty
XBR-SLX9850-8-NEBS-KITSRANEBS KIT FOR SLX98508Brocade SLX 9850 NEBS kit for 8slot chassis. Includes air filter door air filter and cable management kit1 Year Warranty
XBR-SLX9850-8-SSRASPARE SLX98508 CHASSISBrocade SLX9850 Spare 8slot chassis1 Year Warranty
XBR-SLX9850-8-SFMPNLSRABLANK PANEL FOR SLX98508 SFMBrocade SLX 9850 switch fabric module blank panel for 8slot chassis1 Year Warranty
XBR-SLX9850-ACPWR-3000SRASLX9850 AC 3000W POWER SUPPLYBrocade SLX 9850 AC 3000W power supply for 4slot and 8slot chassis 90270V AC input1 Year Warranty
XBR-SLX9850-DCPWR-3000SRA