Extreme Warranty Finder

All Warranties

Part NumberProduct NameProduct DescriptionService SuffixService ClassProduct Warranty
10033Pwr Cord10ACEE 7/7C13Pwr Cord10ACEE 7/7IEC320C13No ServiceNo Warranty
10034Pwr Cord10ABS1363C13Pwr Cord10ABS1363IEC320C13No ServiceNo Warranty
10035Pwr Cord10ABS546C13Pwr Cord10ABS546IEC320C13No ServiceNo Warranty
10036Pwr Cord10AAS3112C13Pwr Cord10AAS3112IEC320C13No ServiceNo Warranty
10037Pwr Cord10ASEC1011C13Pwr Cord10ASEC1011IEC320C13No ServiceNo Warranty
10038Pwr Cord10ACEI 2316/VIIC13Pwr Cord10ACEI 2316/VIIIEC320C13No ServiceNo Warranty
10039Pwr Cord10AGB1002 YP03C13Pwr Cord10AGB1002 YP03IEC320C13No Service1 Year Warranty
10041Pwr Cord10ANEMA 515PC13RAPwr Cord10ANEMA 515PIEC320C13Right AngleNo Service1 Year Warranty
10042Pwr Cord12AJISC8303C13RAPwr Cord12AJISC8303IEC320C13RANo Service1 Year Warranty
10043Pwr Cord10ACEE 7/7C13RAPwr Cord10ACEE 7/7IEC320C13Right AngleNo ServiceNo Warranty
10044Pwr Cord10ABS1363C13RAPwr Cord10ABS1363IEC320C13Right AngleNo ServiceNo Warranty
10045Pwr Cord10ABS546C13RAPwr Cord10ABS546IEC320C13Right AngleNo ServiceNo Warranty
10046Pwr Cord10AAS3112C13RAPwr Cord10AAS3112IEC320C13Right AngleNo ServiceNo Warranty
10047Pwr Cord10ASEC1011C13RAPwr Cord10ASEC1011IEC320C13Right AngleNo ServiceNo Warranty
10048Pwr Cord10ACEI 2316/VIIRAPwr Cord10ACEI 2316/VIIIEC320C13Right AngleNo ServiceNo Warranty
10049Pwr Cord10AGB1002 YP03C13RAPwr Cord10AGB1002 YP03IEC320C13RANo Service1 Year Warranty
10058100BASEBXD BiDi SFP100BASEBXD Bidirecttion Downstream SFP module SMF 10km link LCconnector for Fast Ethernet SFP PortService Associated1 Year Warranty
10059100BASEBXU BiDi SFP100BASEBXU Bidirecttion Downstream SFP module SMF 10km link LCconnector for Fast Ethernet SFP PortService Associated1 Year Warranty
10060100FX/1000LX miniGBICMiniGBIC SFP dualspeed 100 LX / 1000 LX LC connectorService Associated1 Year Warranty
10061Pwr Cord10ANEMA 515PC13Pwr Cord10ANEMA 515PIEC320C13No Service1 Year Warranty
10062Pwr Cord12AJISC8303C13Pwr Cord12AJISC8303IEC320C13No Service1 Year Warranty
10063100FX miniGBIC ModuleMiniGBIC SFP 100FX MMF LC connectorService Associated1 Year Warranty
1006510/100/1000BASET SFP10/100/1000BASET SFP module CAT5 cable 100m link RJ45connector for Giga Bit Ethernet SFP Port.Service Associated1 Year Warranty
10066100BASELX10 SFP100BASELX10 SFP module SMF 10km link LCconnector for Fast Ethernet SFP Port.Service Associated1 Year Warranty
10067100BASEFX SFP100BASEFX SFP module MMF 2km link LCconnector for Fast Ethernet SFP Port. ItempService Associated1 Year Warranty
10088Pwr Cord10ANEMA L615PC13RAPower Cord10ANEMA L615PIEC320C13Right AngleNo Service1 Year Warranty
10089PWR CORD10AAUSAS3112C15Power Cord 10A AUSTRALIA AS3112 IEC320C15No ServiceNo Warranty
10090PWR CORD10ACHINA GB1002Power Cord 10A CHINA GB1002No ServiceNo Warranty
10092PWR CORD10ASASABS164/1C15Power Cord 10A SOUTH AFRICA SABS 164/1 IEC320C15No ServiceNo Warranty
10093PWR CORD10ADENMARKSRAFC15Power Cord 10A DENMARKSRAF IEC320C15No ServiceNo Warranty
10094PWR CORD10AEUROPECEE7C15Power Cord 10A EUROPE CEE7 IEC320C15No ServiceNo Warranty
10095PWR CORD12ABRNBR14136C15Power Cord 12A BRAZIL NBR14136 IEC320C15No ServiceNo Warranty
10096PWR CORD10AUKBS1363C15Power Cord 10A UK BS 1363 IEC320C15No ServiceNo Warranty
10097PWR CORD10ASWISSSEV1011C15Power Cord 10A SWISS SEV1011 IEC320C15No ServiceNo Warranty
10098PWR CORD12AJAPANJIS8303C15Power Cord 12A JAPAN JIS 8303 IEC320C15No ServiceNo Warranty
10099PWR CORD15AUSANEMA515C15Power Cord 15A USA NEMA 515 IEC320C15No ServiceNo Warranty
10100PWR CORD15A ROW/USA C14C15Power Cord 15A ROW/USA Jumper IEC320C14 IEC320C15No ServiceNo Warranty
10121SR XFP Module10GBASESR XFP LC ConnectorService Associated1 Year Warranty
10122LR XFP Module10GBASELR XFP LC ConnectorService Associated1 Year Warranty
10124ER XFP Module10GBaseER XFP 40km reach LC connectorService Associated1 Year Warranty
10125ZR XFP module10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP module 1550nm SMF 80km LC connectorZR-XFPHardware1 Year Warranty
10200Tunable DWDM XFP10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP Tunable DWDM module Cband SMF 80km LC connector10200Hardware1 Year Warranty
102021m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ fanout26 AWGQSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ fanout copper cable 26 AWG 1m length.Service Associated1 Year Warranty
102032m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ fanout26 AWGQSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ fanout copper cable 26 AWG 2m length.Service Associated1 Year Warranty
10301SR SFP+ module10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ module 850nm MMF 26300m link LC connectorService Associated1 Year Warranty
10302LR SFP+ module10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ module 1310nm SMF 10km link LC connectorService Associated1 Year Warranty
10303LRM SFP+ moduleLRM SFP+ Module0 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ module 1310nm MMF 220m link LC connectorService Associated1 Year Warranty
103041m SFP+ Cable10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ passive cable assembly 1m length.Service Associated1 Year Warranty
103053m SFP+ Cable10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ passive cable assembly 3m length.Service Associated1 Year Warranty
103065m SFP+ Cable10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ passive cable assembly 5m length.Service Associated1 Year Warranty
1030710m SFP+ Cable10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ passive cable assembly 10m length.Service Associated1 Year Warranty
10309ER SFP+ module10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ module 1550nm SMF 40km link LC connectorService Associated1 Year Warranty
10310ZR SFP+ module10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ module 1550nm SMF 80km LC connector10310Hardware1 Year Warranty
103110.5m QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ passive copper cable assembly 0.5m length.Service Associated1 Year Warranty
103121m QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ passive copper cable assembly 1m length.Service Associated1 Year Warranty
103133m QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ passive copper cable assembly 3m length.Service Associated1 Year Warranty
1031510m QSFP+ Active Optical Cable40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly 10m length.Service Associated1 Year Warranty
1031620m QSFP+ Active Optical Cable40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly 20m length.Service Associated1 Year Warranty
10318100m QSFP+ Active Optical Cable40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly 100m length.Service Associated1 Year Warranty
10319QSFP+ SR4 Module40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ SR4 optical module MPO connector 100m link length.Service Associated1 Year Warranty
10320QSFP+ 40GBASELR440 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ LR4 optical module LC connectors 10km SMF link length10320Hardware1 Year Warranty
10321QSFP+ 4xSFP+ fanout cbl 3mQSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ fanout copper cable 3mService Associated1 Year Warranty
10322QSFP+ 4xSFP+ fanout cbl 5mQSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ fanout copper cable 5mService Associated1 Year Warranty
103235m QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ passive copper cable assembly 5m length.Service Associated1 Year Warranty
10325Tunable DWDM SFP+10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Tunable DWDM module SMF 80km LC connector10325Hardware1 Year Warranty
10326QSFP+ PSM Optical ModuleQSFP+ (4X10GBASE) breakout optical module MPO connector 10km SMF link lengthService Associated1 Year Warranty
10327MPO to 4xLC breakout patch cable SM 10mMPO to 4 x LC breakout patch cable SingleMode 10mNo Service1 Year Warranty
103283rd Party Optics Lic X480/X460ExtremeXOS 3rd Party Optics (40ExtremeXOS 3rd Party Optics (40G and 100G) FeaturePack for X460G2 X480Service AssociatedNo Warranty
1032940Gb BiDi MMF QSFP+40Gb Bidirectional MMF 100m OM3 QSFP+ LCService Associated1 Year Warranty
10330CFP2 100GBASELR4 module100 Gigabit EthernetLR4 CPF2 optical module LC connector 10km SMF link length10330Hardware1 Year Warranty
10331CFP2 100GBASESR10 module100 Gigabit EthernetSR10 CPF2 optical module MPO connector 100m link length10331Hardware1 Year Warranty
10332MPO4xLC patch cable OM4 5mMPO to 4xLC breakout patch cable OM4 MMF 5mNo Service1 Year Warranty
1033440Gb LM4 QSFP+40Gb LM4 140m OM3 MMF 1Km SMF QSFP+ LCService Associated1 Year Warranty
1033540Gb ER4 QSFP+40Gb ER4 40Km SMF QSFP+ LC10335Hardware1 Year Warranty
103363m QSFP+ Active Optical Cable40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly 3m lengthService Associated1 Year Warranty
103375m QSFP+ Active Optical Cable40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly 5m lengthService Associated1 Year Warranty
1033810Gb SFP+ 10GBASET10Gb SFP+ 10GBASET RJ45 30m with Cat6aService Associated1 Year Warranty
10345MPO patch cable OM3 3mMPO to MPO Patch cable 12 fiber pinless MPO/MTP connectors OM3 MMF Type B 3mNo Service1 Year Warranty
10346MPO patch cable OM3 100mMPO to MPO Patch cable 12 fiber pinless MPO/MTP connectors OM3 MMF Type B 100mNo Service1 Year Warranty
10401100Gb QSFP28 SR4 MMF100Gb 100GBASESR4 70m OM3 / 100m OM4 MMF QSFP28 MPOService Associated1 Year Warranty
10403100Gb QSFP28 LR4 10km100Gb 100GBASELR4 10km SMF QSFP28 LC10403Hardware1 Year Warranty
10404100Gb QSFP28 CWDM4100Gb CWDM4 2km SMF QSFP28 LC10404Hardware1 Year Warranty
10405100Gb QSFP28 PSM4100Gb PSM4 2km SMF QSFP28 MPOService Associated1 Year Warranty
10406100Gb SWDM4 MMF100Gb QSFP28 SWDM4 75m OM3 / 100m OM4 MMF LCService Associated1 Year Warranty
10410100Gb DAC QSFP28QSFP28 0.5m100Gb QSFP28QSFP28 Direct attach passive copper cable 0.5mService Associated1 Year Warranty
10411100Gb DAC QSFP28QSFP28 1m100Gb QSFP28QSFP28 Direct attach passive copper cable 1mService Associated1 Year Warranty
10413100Gb DAC QSFP28QSFP28 3m100Gb QSFP28QSFP28 Direct attach passive copper cable 3mService Associated1 Year Warranty
10414100Gb DAC QSFP28QSFP28 5m100Gb QSFP28QSFP28 Direct attach passive copper cable 5mService Associated1 Year Warranty
10421100Gb DAC QSFP284xSFP28 1m100Gb QSFP284 x SFP28 (4x25Gb) Direct attach passive copper breakout 1mService Associated1 Year Warranty
10423100Gb DAC QSFP284xSFP28 3m100Gb QSFP284 x SFP28 (4x25Gb) Direct attach passive copper breakout 3mService Associated1 Year Warranty
10424100Gb DAC QSFP284xSFP28 5m100Gb QSFP284 x SFP28 (4x25Gb) Direct attach passive copper breakout 5mService Associated1 Year Warranty
10426100Gb DAC QSFP282xQSFP28 1m100Gb QSFP282 x QSFP28 (2x50Gb) Direct attach passive copper breakout 1mService Associated1 Year Warranty
10428100Gb DAC QSFP282xQSFP28 3m100Gb QSFP282 x QSFP28 (2x50Gb) Direct attach passive copper breakout 3mService Associated1 Year Warranty
10434100Gb AOC QSFP28 5m100Gb QSFP28QSFP28 Active optical cable 5mService Associated1 Year Warranty
10435100Gb AOC QSFP28 7m100Gb QSFP28QSFP28 Active optical cable 7mService Associated1 Year Warranty
10436100Gb AOC QSFP28 10m100Gb QSFP28QSFP28 Active optical cable 10mService Associated1 Year Warranty
10437100Gb AOC QSFP28 20m100Gb QSFP28QSFP28 Active optical cable 20mService Associated1 Year Warranty
10441100Gb AOC QSFP28 x 4 SFP28 5m100Gb QSFP28 4xSFP28 (4x25Gb) Active optical breakout cable 5m10441Hardware1 Year Warranty
10442100Gb AOC QSFP28 x 4 SFP28 7m100Gb QSFP28 4xSFP28 (4x25Gb) Active optical breakout cable 7m10442Hardware1 Year Warranty
10443100Gb AOC QSFP28 x 4 SFP28 10m100Gb QSFP28 4xSFP28 (4x25Gb) Active optical breakout cable 10m10443Hardware1 Year Warranty
10444100Gb AOC QSFP28 x 4 SFP28 20m100Gb QSFP28 4xSFP28 (4x25Gb) Active optical breakout cable 20m10444Hardware1 Year Warranty
10446100Gb AOC QSFP282xQSFP28 5m100Gb QSFP28 2 x QSFP28 (2x50Gb) Active Optical Breakout Cable 5mService Associated1 Year Warranty
10447100Gb AOC QSFP282xQSFP28 7m100Gb QSFP28 2 x QSFP28 (2x50Gb) Active Optical Breakout Cable 7mService Associated1 Year Warranty
10448100Gb AOC QSFP282xQSFP28 10m100Gb QSFP28 2 x QSFP28 (2x50Gb) Active Optical Breakout Cable 10mService Associated1 Year Warranty
10449100Gb AOC QSFP282xQSFP28 20m100Gb QSFP28 2 x QSFP28 (2x50Gb) Active Optical Breakout Cable 20mService Associated1 Year Warranty
1050125Gb SFP28 SR MMF25Gb SFP28 25GBASESR 70m OM3 / 100m OM4 MMF LCService Associated1 Year Warranty
1050225Gb SFP28 SR LiteFEC MMF25Gb SR LiteFEC 50m OM3 / 70m OM4 RSFEC 70m OM3 / 100m OM4 MMF LCService Associated1 Year Warranty
1050325Gb SFP28 ESR MMF25Gb SFP28 ESR extended range 300m OM3 / 400m OM4 MMF LCService Associated1 Year Warranty
1050425Gb SFP28 LR 10km SMF25Gb SFP28 LR 10km SMF LCService Associated1 Year Warranty
10506QSFP28 SFP28 AdapterQSFP28 SFP28 Slot AdapterService Associated1 Year Warranty
1052025Gb DAC SFP28SFP28 1m25Gb SFP28SFP28 Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable 1mService Associated1 Year Warranty
1052125Gb DAC SFP28SFP28 3m25Gb SFP28SFP28 Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable 3mService Associated1 Year Warranty
1052225Gb DAC SFP28SFP28 5m25Gb SFP28SFP28 Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable 5mService Associated1 Year Warranty
1053025Gb AOC SFP28SFP28 10m25Gb SFP28SFP28 Active Optical Cable 10mService Associated1 Year Warranty
1053125Gb AOC SFP28SFP28 20m25Gb SFP28SFP28 Active Optical Cable 20mService Associated1 Year Warranty
10916Summit X650/X480 FAN moduleFAN module for Summit X650 and Summit X480 series switches spareService Associated1 Year Warranty
10917Summit 450W AC PSU FB450W AC Power Supply module for Summit switches FronttoBack airflowService Associated1 Year Warranty
10918Summit 450W DC PSU FB450W DC Power Supply module for Summit switches FronttoBack airflowService Associated1 Year Warranty
10923RPS500pExternal PoE+ Redundant Power Supply Unit 500 Watts with cable Power cord ordered separatelyService AssociatedLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
10925Summit 550W AC PSU FB550W AC Power Supply module for Summit switches FronttoBack airflowService Associated1 Year Warranty
10926Summit 550W DC PSU FB550W DC Power Supply module for Summit switches FronttoBack airflowService Associated1 Year Warranty
10927Summit 550W AC PSU BF550W AC Power Supply module for Summit switches BacktoFront airflowService Associated1 Year Warranty
10928Summit 550W DC PSU BF550W DC Power Supply module for Summit switches BacktoFront airflowService Associated1 Year Warranty
10931Summit 750W PoE AC PSU750W PoE AC Power Supply ModuleService AssociatedLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
10932RPS150 XTExternal Redundant Power Supply Unit 150 Watts with cable Extended Temparture Range from 0 to +60 degrees Celsius Power cord ordered separatelyService Associated1 Year Warranty
10933Summit 300W +24V/48V DC PSU300W +24V / 48V DC Power Supply Module for the X460 and the E4G400 platformsService AssociatedLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
10936EPSC2External Power System Chassis 2. Accepts up to three Summit 750W AC PoE PSU 48V power supplies. Accepts up to 5 EPSCBL2x7 or up to 1 EPSCBL2x9 cables.Service Associated1 Year Warranty
10939EPS Cable 2x7External Power System Cable (1M with 2x7 pin) that connects EPS to any Summit X440 or X450G2 for providing redundant powerNo Service1 Year Warranty
10941Summit 1100W AC PSU FB1100 Watt AC PoE Power Supply module with FronttoBack airflowService AssociatedLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
10942Summit 1100W AC PSU BF1100W AC Power Supply Module back to front airflowService AssociatedLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
10943Summit 300W AC PSU BF300W AC Power Supply Module back to front airflowService AssociatedLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
10944Summit 300W DC PSU BF300W DC Power Supply Module back to front airflowService AssociatedLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
10945Summit Fan module FBFan Module for Summit X460G2/X450G2 Series Switches front to back airflowService AssociatedLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
10946Summit X460G2 Fan module BFFAN Module for Summit X460G2 Series Switches back to front airflowService AssociatedLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
10947C5 to C14 ConverterPower dongle for converting an IEC C5 plug to IEC C14 plugNo ServiceNo Warranty
10948RPS90External Redundant Power Supply Unit 90 Watts with cable Power cord ordered separatelyService Associated1 Year Warranty
10949Pwr Cord 2.5AGB1002 IEC320C5Pwr Cord 2.5AGB1002 IEC320C5 for ChinaNo ServiceNo Warranty
10950E4G DC Pwr Conn Conv CableE4G DC Power Connector Converter Cable from 3pin to 4pin (50mm length). It is for connection between E4G200DC/router (3Pin) and ASTEC AC/DC Adapter Model AD10048P3 (4Pin).No Service1 Year Warranty
10951Summit 715W PoE AC PSU FB715W AC PoE Power Supply Module with front to back airflowService AssociatedLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
10952Summit 715W AC PSU BF715W AC Power Supply Module back to front airflowService AssociatedLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
10953350W AC PSU FB350W AC Power Supply Module front to back airflowService AssociatedLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
10954350W AC PSU BF350W AC Power Supply Module back to front airflowService AssociatedLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
10958HDX to FDX Converter ROWExternal converter for the international market that can use a CEE 7/1 plug to connect up to four halfduplex devices to four full duplex switch ports. Does NOT support PoEpass through. External power supply and cord with CEE 7/1 plug includedService AssociatedLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
10959HDX to FDX Converter NAExternal converter for the North American market to connect up to four halfduplex devices to four full duplex switch ports. Does NOT support PoEpass through. External power supply and cord with NEMA 115P plug includedService AssociatedLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
10960PSU55Wx40.2Tx322Lmm770WACFB770W AC power supply FronttoBack airflowService Associated1 Year Warranty
10961PSU55Wx40.2Tx322Lmm770WACBF770W AC power supply BacktoFront airflowService Associated1 Year Warranty
10962PSU55Wx40.2Tx322Lmm1100WDCFB1100W DC power supply FronttoBack airflowService Associated1 Year Warranty
10963PSU55Wx40.2Tx322Lmm1100WDCBF1100W DC power supply BacktoFront airflowService Associated1 Year Warranty
10965LRM/MACsec AdapterExtremeSwitching LRM/MACsec Adapter two SFP+ network ports (unpopulated) and two host cables with integrated SFP/SFP+ transceivers for host switch connectionService Associated1 Year Warranty
109665 Unit Rack Mount Kit LRM/MACsec AdapterOptional multi unit rack mount bracket for LRM/MACsec Adapter. Holds five units in 1RUNo Service1 Year Warranty
11011Direct Attach Feature PackDirect Attach Feature Pack for Summit X450a/X460/X460G2/X480 X650 X670/X670G2 X770 and BlackDiamond 8800 X Series11011HardwareSoftware Warranty
12101ReachNXT 1008t8 10/100BASETX 1 Gigabit combo ports (1 unpopulated Gigabit SFP and 10/100/1000BASET)R100-8THardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty - 10 Business Day Ship
12103ReachNXT 1008t Mounting Kit1 pair of magnets and 1 metal mounting plate for placing the ReachNXT 1008t product underneath a table or on a wallNo Service1 Year Warranty
16105Stacking Cable 5.0MSummitStack Stacking cable 5.0M (not supported for UniStack)No ServiceLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
16106Stacking Cable 0.5MSummitStack/UniStack Stacking cable 0.5MNo Service1 Year Warranty
16107Stacking Cable 1.5MSummitStack/UniStack Stacking cable 1.5MNo Service1 Year Warranty
16108Stacking Cable 3.0MSummitStack/UniStack Stacking cable 3.0MNo ServiceLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
16169SX450G2 Multimedia(AVB) PckExtremeXOS Audio Video Bridging Feature Pack for Summit X450G2 series switches16169HardwareSoftware Warranty
16172X450G224tGE4BaseSummit X450G2 24 10/100/1000BASET 4 1000BASEX unpopulated SFP two 21Gb stacking ports 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port fan module slot (unpopulated) ExtremeXOS Edge license16172HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16173X450G224pGE4BaseSummit X450G2 24 10/100/1000BASET POE+ 4 1000BASEX unpopulated SFP two 21Gb stacking ports 2 unpopulated power supply slots fan module slot (unpopulated) ExtremeXOS Edge license16173HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16174X450G248tGE4BaseSummit X450G2 48 10/100/1000BASET 4 1000BASEX unpopulated SFP two 21Gb stacking ports (QSFP) 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port fan module slot (unpopulated) ExtremeXOS Edge license w Policy16174HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16175X450G248pGE4BaseSummit X450G2 48 10/100/1000BASET POE+ 4 1000BASEX unpopulated SFP two 21Gb stacking ports 2 unpopulated power supply slots fan module slot (unpopulated) ExtremeXOS Edge license16175HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16176X450G224t10GE4BaseSummit X450G2 24 10/100/1000BASET 4 10GBASEX unpopulated SFP+ two 21Gb stacking ports 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port fan module slot (unpopulated) ExtremeXOS Edge license16176HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16177X450G224p10GE4BaseSummit X450G2 24 10/100/1000BASET POE+ 4 10GBASEX unpopulated SFP+ two 21Gb stacking ports) 2 unpopulated power supply slots fan module slot (unpopulated) ExtremeXOS Edge license16177HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16178X450G248t10GE4BaseSummit X450G2 48 10/100/1000BASET 4 10GBASEX unpopulated SFP+ two 21Gb stacking ports 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port fan module slot (unpopulated) ExtremeXOS Edge license16178HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16179X450G248p10GE4BaseSummit X450G2 48 10/100/1000BASET POE+ 4 10GBASEX unpopulated SFP+ two 21Gb stacking ports 2 unpopulated power supply slots fan module slot (unpopulated) ExtremeXOS Edge license16179HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16190SX450G2 Edge to Adv Edge LicExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License upgrade for Summit X450G2 series switches16190HardwareSoftware Warranty
16191X450G2 Core Lic from Edge LicExtremeXOS Advanced Core License upgrade from Edge License for ExtremeSwitching X450G2 series switches16191HardwareSoftware Warranty
16192X450G2 Core Lic from Adv EdgeExtremeXOS Advanced Core License upgrade from Advanced Edge License for ExtremeSwitching X450G2 series switches16192HardwareSoftware Warranty
16200SX450G2 OpenFlow FeaturePackExtremeXOS SDN OpenFlow Feature Pack for Summit X450G2 series switches16200HardwareSoftware Warranty
16303Summit X48024x24 100/1000BASEX unpopulated SFP 12 10/100/1000BASET (shared) 2 unpopulated XFP ports No PSU with two unpopulated PSU slots one VIM2 slot ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge licenseX480-24XHardware1 Year Warranty
16304Summit X48048x48 100/1000BASEX unpopulated SFP No PSU with two unpopulated PSU slots one VIM2 slot ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge licenseX480-48XHardware1 Year Warranty
16311VIM2SummitStackVIM2SummitStack 2 SummitStack stacking portsVIM2-SSHardware1 Year Warranty
16312VIM210G4XVIM210G4X 4 10GBASEX XFP portsVIM210G4XHardware1 Year Warranty
16313VIM2SummitStack128VIM2SummitStack128 2 x 64G stacking portsVIM2-SS128Hardware1 Year Warranty
16321Summit X480 Core LicenseExtremeXOS Core License for Summit X480 series switchesX480COREHardwareSoftware Warranty
16322Summit X480 MPLS Feature PackExtremeXOS MPLS Feature Pack for Summit X480 series switchesX480MPLSHardwareSoftware Warranty
16323Summit X480 OpenFlow FeaturePackExtremeXOS SDN OpenFlow Feature Pack for Summit X480 series switches16323HardwareSoftware Warranty
16421Advanced Edge Lic X460/G2ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License for Summit X460 X460G2 Series SwitchesService AssociatedSoftware Warranty
16422Core Lic from Edge Lic X460/GExtremeXOS Advanced Core License upgrade from Edge License for Summit X460 X460G2 Series SwitchesX460COREHardwareSoftware Warranty
16423Core Lic from Adv Edge X460/GExtremeXOS Advanced Core License upgrade from Advanced Edge License for Summit X460 X460G2 series switches16423HardwareSoftware Warranty
16424MPLS Feature Pack X460/G2ExtremeXOS MPLS Feature Pack for Summit X460 X460G2 Series SwitchesX460MPLSHardwareSoftware Warranty
16425OpenFlow FeaturePack X460/G2ExtremeXOS SDN OpenFlow Feature Pack for Summit X460 X460G2 series switches16425HardwareSoftware Warranty
16426Multimedia(AVB) Pck X460/G2ExtremeXOS Audio Video Bridging Feature Pack for Summit X460 X460G2 series switches16426HardwareSoftware Warranty
16496E4G400 Core Lic from Adv EdgeExtreme XOS Core License Upgrade from Advanced Edge for E4G400 products16496HardwareSoftware Warranty
16497BDX83rd Party Optics LicenseExtremeXOS 3rd Party Optics (40G and 100G) FeaturePack for BDX8Service AssociatedNo Warranty
16498BD88003rd Party Optics LicenseExtremeXOS 3rd Party Optics (40G and 100G) FeaturePack for BD8800Service AssociatedNo Warranty
16499Summit 670V3rd Party Optics LicExtremeXOS 3rd Party Optics (40G and 100G) FeaturePack for Summit 670Service AssociatedNo Warranty
16521Summit X440 Adv. Edge LicenseExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License for Summit X440 series switches16521HardwareSoftware Warranty
16522Summit X440 OpenFlow FeaturePackExtremeXOS SDN OpenFlow Feature Pack for Summit X440 series switches16522HardwareSoftware Warranty
16523X440 Multimedia(AVB) Feature PckExtremeXOS Audio Video Bridging Feature Pack for Summit X440 series switches16523HardwareSoftware Warranty
16530X440G212t10GE4X440G2 12 10/100/1000BASET 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP+ 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port ExtremeXOS Edge license16530HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16531X440G212p10GE4X440G2 12 10/100/1000BASET POE+ 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP+ 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port ExtremeXOS Edge license16531HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16532X440G224t10GE4X440G2 24 10/100/1000BASET 4 SFP combo 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP+ 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port ExtremeXOS Edge license16532HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16533X440G224p10GE4X440G2 24 10/100/1000BASET POE+ 4 SFP combo 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP+ 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port ExtremeXOS Edge license16533HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16534X440G248t10GE4X440G248t10GE4 long description X440G2 48 10/100/1000BASET 4 SFP combo 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP+ (2 combo/2 noncombo) 2 1GbE copper combo upgradable to 10GbE 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port ExtremeXOS Edge license16534HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16535X440G248p10GE4X440G2 48 10/100/1000BASET POE+ 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP+ (2 combo/2 noncombo) 2 1GbE copper combo upgradable to 10GbE 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port ExtremeXOS Edge license16535HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16536X440G224t10GE4DCX440G2 24 10/100/1000BASET 4 SFP combo 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP+ 1 Fixed DC PSU 1 RPS port ExtremeXOS Edge license16536HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16537X440G248t10GE4DCX440G2 48 10/100/1000BASET 4 SFP combo 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP+ (2 combo/2 noncombo) 2 1GbE copper combo upgradable to 10GbE 1 Fixed DC PSU 1 RPS port ExtremeXOS Edge license16537HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16538X440G224x10GE4X440G2 24 unpopulated 1000BASEX SFP (4 combo) 4 10/100/1000 combo 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP+ 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port ExtremeXOS Edge license16538HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16539X440G224fxGE4X440G2 24 fixed 100BASEFX LC connectors 4 1GBASEX unpopulated SFP 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port ExtremeXOS Edge license 0C to 60C operation16539HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16540X440G212t8fxGE4X440G2 12 10/100/1000BASET plus 8 fixed 100BASEFX LC connectors 4 1GBASEX unpopulated SFP 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port ExtremeXOS Edge license 0C to 60C operation16540HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16541X440G224tGE4X440G2 24 fixed 10/100/1000BASETX 4 1GBASEX unpopulated SFP 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port ExtremeXOS Edge license 0C to 60C operation16541HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16542Dual 10GbE Upgrade LicenseLicense that converts the two nonstack 1GbE SFP ports to be 10GbE SFP+Service AssociatedSoftware Warranty
16543Quad 10GbE Upgrade LicenseLicense that converts four 1GbE SFP ports to be 10GbE SFP+Service AssociatedSoftware Warranty
16546Quad 10GbE Lic from Dual 10GbE LicLicense that upgrades an already licensed Dual 10GbE switch to a Quad 10GbE switchService AssociatedSoftware Warranty
1656022012t10GE2220Series 12 port 10/100/1000BASET 2 10GbE unpopulated SFP+ ports 1 Fixed AC PSU L2 Switching with RIP and Static Routes 1 countryspecific power cord16560HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with Express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B
1656122012p10GE2220Series 12 port 10/100/1000BASET PoE+ 2 10GbE unpopulated SFP+ ports 1 Fixed AC PSU L2 Switching with RIP and Static Routes 1 countryspecific power cord16561HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with Express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B
1656222024t10GE2220Series 24 port 10/100/1000BASET 2 10GbE unpopulated SFP+ ports 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port L2 Switching with RIP and Static Routes 1 countryspecific power cord16562HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with Express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B
1656322024p10GE2220Series 24 port 10/100/1000BASET PoE+ 2 10GbE unpopulated SFP+ ports 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port L2 Switching with RIP and Static Routes 1 countryspecific power cord16563HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with Express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B
1656422048t10GE4220Series 48 port 10/100/1000BASET 4 10GbE unpopulated SFP+ ports (2 LRM Capable) 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port L2 Switching with RIP and Static Routes 1 countryspecific power cord16564HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with Express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B
1656522048p10GE4220Series 48 port 10/100/1000BASET PoE+ 4 10GbE unpopulated SFP+ ports (2 LRM Capable) 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port L2 Switching with RIP and Static Routes 1 countryspecific power cord16565HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with Express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B
1656621012tGE2210Series 12 port 10/100/1000BASET 2 1GbE unpopulated SFP ports 1 Fixed AC PSU L2 Switching with Static Routes 1 countryspecific power cord16566HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with Express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B
1656721012pGE2210Series 12 port 10/100/1000BASET PoE+ 2 1GbE unpopulated SFP ports 1 Fixed AC PSU L2 Switching with Static Routes 1 countryspecific power cord16567HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with Express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B
1656821024tGE2210Series 24 port 10/100/1000BASET 2 1GbE unpopulated SFP ports 1 Fixed AC PSU L2 Switching with Static Routes 1 countryspecific power cord16568HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with Express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B
1656921024pGE2210Series 24 port 10/100/1000BASET PoE+ 2 1GbE unpopulated SFP ports 1 Fixed AC PSU L2 Switching with Static Routes 1 countryspecific power cord16569HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with Express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B
1657021048tGE4210Series 48 port 10/100/1000BASET 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP ports 1 Fixed AC PSU L2 Switching with Static Routes 1 countryspecific power cord16570HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with Express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B
1657121048pGE4210Series 48 port 10/100/1000BASET PoE+ 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP ports 1 Fixed AC PSU L2 Switching with Static Routes 1 countryspecific power cord16571HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with Express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B
16572200Series Dual Rack Mount KitHardware kit for mounting two 12 port 200Series switches (210 and/or 220) sidebyside in a 19 inch rackNo ServiceLimited Lifetime Warranty with Express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B
16573200Series Wall Mount KitHardware kit for wall mounting one 12 port 200Series switch (either 210 or 220)No ServiceLimited Lifetime Warranty with Express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B
16574200 Series Power Cord-AM200 Series American Power Cord10ANEMA 5-15PIEC320-C13125V 18AWGHardwareNo Warranty
16577200 Series Power Cord-CH200 Series Chinese Power Cord10AGB1002IEC320-C13250V 0.75MMSQHardwareNo Warranty
16581200 Series Power Cord-SA200 Series South African Power Cord10ABS546IEC320-C13250V 0.75MMSQHardwareNo Warranty
16701X460G224t10GE4BaseSummit X460G2 24 10/100/1000BASET 8 100/1000BASEX unpopd SFP (4 SFP ports shared) 4 1000/10GBaseX unpopd SFP+ ports Rear VIM Slot (unpopd) Rear Timing Slot (unpopd) 2 unpopd PSU slots fan module slot (unpopd) ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with EXOS Release 22.1 or greater16701HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16702X460G248t10GE4BaseSummit X460G2 48 10/100/1000BASET 4 1000/10GBaseX unpopd SFP+ ports Rear VIM Slot (unpopd) Rear Timing Slot (unpopd) 2 unpopd PSU slots fan module slot (unpopd) ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with EXOS Release 22.1 or greater16702HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16703X460G224p10GE4BaseSummit X460G2 24 10/100/1000BASET PoE+ 8 100/1000BASEX unpopd SFP (4 SFP ports shared) 4 1000/10GBaseX unpopd SFP+ ports Rear VIM Slot (unpopd) Rear Timing Slot (unpopd) 2 unpopd PSU slots fan module slot (unpopd) ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with EXOS Release 22.1 or greater16703HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16704X460G248p10GE4BaseSummit X460G2 48 10/100/1000BASET PoE+ 4 1000/10GBaseX unpopd SFP+ ports Rear VIM Slot (unpopd) Rear Timing Slot (unpopd) 2 unpopd PSU slots fan module slot (unpopd) ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with EXOS Release 22.1 or greater16704HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16705X460G224x10GE4BaseSummit X460G2 24 100/1000BASEX unpopd SFP 8 10/100/1000BASET (4 ports shared) 4 1000/10GBaseX unpopd SFP+ ports Rear VIM Slot (unpopd) Rear Timing Slot (unpopd) 2 unpopd PSU slots fan module slot (unpopd) ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with EXOS Release 22.1 or greater16705HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16706X460G248x10GE4BaseSummit X460G2 48 100/1000BASEX unpopd SFP 4 1000/10GBaseX unpopd SFP+ ports Rear VIM Slot (unpopd) Rear Timing Slot (unpopd) 2 unpopd PSU slots fan module slot (unpopd) ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with EXOS Release 22.1 or greater16706HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16710Summit X460G2 VIM2qOptional Virtual Interface Module for the rear of the X460G2 providing 2 40GBASEX ports unpopulated QSFP+16710HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16711Summit X460G2 VIM2xOptional Virtual Interface Module for the rear of the X460G2 providing 2 10GBASEX ports unpopulated SFP+16711HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16712Summit X460G2 VIM2tOptional Virtual Interface Module for the rear of the X460G2 providing 2 10GBASET ports16712HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16713Summit X460G2 VIM2ssOptional Virtual Interface Module for the rear of the X460G2 providing 2 ports of Extremes SummitStack16713HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16714TIMING SLOT GNDLUGModular Grounding Lug Card for the X460G2 that utilizes the Timing Module slot (note that adding the grounding lug excludes use of the 16715 Timing Module)No ServiceNo Warranty
16715Summit X460G2 TMCLKOptional Timing Module for the rear of the X460G2 providing the hardware for SyncE and 1588 PTP clocking with 2 ports of miniBNC connectors for clocking outputs16715HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16716X460G224tGE4BaseSummit X460G2 24 10/100/1000BASET 8 100/1000BASEX unpopd SFP (4 SFP ports shared) 4 1GBASEX unpopd SFP Rear VIM Slot (unpopd) Rear Timing Slot (unpopd) 2 unpopd PSU slots fan module slot (unpopd) ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with EXOS Release 22.1 or greater16716HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16717X460G248tGE4BaseSummit X460G2 48 10/100/1000BASET 4 1GBASEX unpopd SFP Rear VIM Slot (unpopd) Rear Timing Slot (unpopd) 2 unpopd PSU slots fan module slot (unpopd) ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with EXOS Release 22.1 or greater16717HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16718X460G224pGE4BaseSummit X460G2 24 10/100/1000BASET PoE+ 8 100/1000BASEX unpopd SFP (4 SFP ports shared) 4 1GBASEX unpopd SFP Rear VIM Slot (unpopd) Rear Timing Slot (unpopd) 2 unpopd PSU slots fan module slot (unpopd) ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with EXOS Release 22.1 or greater16718HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16719X460G248pGE4BaseSummit X460G2 48 10/100/1000BASET PoE+ 4 1GBASEX unpopd SFP Rear VIM Slot (unpopd) Rear Timing Slot (unpopd) 2 unpopd PSU slots fan module slot (unpopd) ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with EXOS Release 22.1 or greater16719HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16720X460G216mp32p10GE416 100Mb/1.0/2.5 GbE PoEplus 32 10/100/1000BASET PoEplus 4 1000/10GBaseX unpopulated SFP+ ports Rear VIM Slot (unpopd) Rear Timing Slot (unpopd) 2 unpopulated PSU slots fan module slot (unpopd) EXOS Advanced Edge license with policy16720HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16755Summit X460G2 Ntwrk Timing 1588ExtremeXOS Network Timing Feature Pack for Summit X460G2 that enables 1588v2 PTP (Precision Time Protocol) Boundary Clock16755HardwareSoftware Warranty
16756X460G224p24hp10GE4BaseX460G2 24 10/100/1000BASET full duplex PoE+ 24 10/100/1000BASET full/half duplex PoE+ 4 1000/10GBaseX unpopd SFP+ ports Rear VIM Slot (unpopd) Rear Timing Slot (unpopd) 2 unpopd PSU slots fan module slot (unpopd) ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge16756HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16757X460G224t24ht10GE4BaseX460G2 24 10/100/1000BASET full duplex 24 10/100/1000BASET full/half duplex 4 1000/10GBaseX unpopd SFP+ ports Rear VIM Slot (unpopd) Rear Timing Slot (unpopd) 2 unpopd PSU slots fan module slot (unpopd) ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge16757HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16776Rear Rail Kit4 Post MountingAdapter kit for adding rear rails to enable four post mounting of X460G2 and Summit 17 or deeper switchesNo ServiceNo Warranty
16777Four Piece Rack Mount Kit SpareFour Piece Rack Mount Kit Spare. Compatible with X450G2 X460G2 X620 (16 port models) X670 X670V X670 G2 X690 X770 X870No ServiceNo Warranty
16778X440G2 EXOS MACsec Feature PackExtremeSwitching X440G2 EXOS MACsec Feature Pack. Enables MACsec for use with ExtremeSwitching LRM/MACsec AdapterHardwareSoftware Warranty
16779X450G2 EXOS MACsec Feature PackExtremeSwitching X450G2 EXOS MACsec Feature Pack. Enables MACsec for use with ExtremeSwitching LRM/MACsec AdapterHardwareSoftware Warranty
16780X460G2 EXOS MACsec Feature PackExtremeSwitching X460G2 EXOS MACsec Feature Pack. Enables MACsec for use with X460G224p24hp10GE4 X460G224t24ht10GE4 models or ExtremeSwitching LRM/MACsec AdapterHardwareSoftware Warranty
16790X59024x1q2c Base SystemExtremeSwitching X590 base unit with 24 1Gb/10Gb SFP+ ports 1 10Gb/40Gb QSFP+ port 2 10Gb/25Gb/40Gb/50Gb/100Gb capable QSFP28 ports 2 unpopulated power supplies slots 4 unpopulated fan module slots ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License16790Hardware1 Year Warranty
16791X59024t1q2c Base SystemExtremeSwitching X590 base unit with 24 100Mb/1Gb/10GBASET ports 1 10Gb/40Gb QSFP+ port 2 10Gb/25Gb/40Gb/50Gb/100Gb capable QSFP28 ports 2 unpopulated power supplies slots 4 unpopulated fan module slots ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License16791Hardware1 Year Warranty
16795X590 EXOS Core LicenseExtremeSwitching X590 ExtremeXOS Core license upgrade from Advanced Edge16795HardwareSoftware Warranty
16801ISW 410/100P210/100T2SFP4port POE+ 10/100 2Port 10/100 w/ 2port SFP Operating Temperature 40C +75C16801Hardware5 Year Warranty
16802ISW 810/100P4SFP8port POE+ 10/100 w/ 4port SFP Operating Temperature 40C +75C16802Hardware5 Year Warranty
16803ISW 4GBP2GBT2SFP4port POE+ Gigabit 2port Gigabit w/ 2port SFP Operating Temperature 40C +75C16803Hardware5 Year Warranty
16804ISW 8GBP4SFP8port POE+ Gigabit w/ 4port SFP Operating Temperature 40C +75C16804Hardware5 Year Warranty
16805POE INJ75W2424VDC GbE PoE injector with 60/75W output Operating Temperature 40C +75C16805Hardware3 Year Warranty
16806POE INJ30W2424VDC GbE PoE injector with 30W output Operating Temperature 40C +75C16806Hardware3 Year Warranty
16807IS ACDC PS 240WIS ACDC Power Supply 240W Output DIN Rail 25 70CService Associated3 Year Warranty
16920IS ACDC PS 480WIS ACDC Power Supply 480W Output DIN Rail 25 70CService Associated3 Year Warranty
17026Stacking Cable 128G/64G 1.0MConversion cable for SummitStack256 and SummitStack128 1.0MNo ServiceLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
17030Stacking Cable 64G 1.0MSummitStack128 Stacking Cable 1.0MNo ServiceLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
17038Stacking Cable 64G/20G 1.0MConversion cable for SummitStack128 and SummitStack 1.0MNo ServiceLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
17101Summit X670V48xFB48 10GBASEX SFP+ one VIM4 slot (unpopulated) ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License unpopulated dual PSU power slot FronttoBack airflow fan module17101Hardware1 Year Warranty
17102Summit X670V48xBF48 10GBASEX SFP+ one VIM4 slot (unpopulated) ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License unpopulated dual PSU power slot BacktoFront airflow fan module17102Hardware1 Year Warranty
17103Summit X67048xFB48 10GBASEX SFP+ ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License unpopulated dual PSU power slot FronttoBack airflow fan module17103Hardware1 Year Warranty
17104Summit X67048xBF48 10GBASEX SFP+ ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License unpopulated dual PSU power slot BacktoFront airflow fan module17104Hardware1 Year Warranty
17111Summit X670 fan module FBFan module for Summit X670 series switches FronttoBack airflow spareService Associated1 Year Warranty
17112Summit X670 fan module BFFan module for Summit X670 series switches BacktoFront airflow spareService Associated1 Year Warranty
17115FAN ASSY1x229.2CFM12FBX870 Fan Module FronttoBack airflowService Associated1 Year Warranty
17116FAN ASSY1x229.2CFM12BFX870 Fan Module BacktoFront airflowService Associated1 Year Warranty
17121VIM340G4XVIM340G4X 4 40GBASEX QSFP+ ports module for Summit X650/X48017121Hardware1 Year Warranty
17122VIM440G4XVIM440G4X 4 40GBASEX QSFP+ ports module for Summit X670V17122Hardware1 Year Warranty
17131Summit X670 Series Core LicenseExtremeXOS Core License Summit X670 Series17131HardwareSoftware Warranty
17133Summit X670 MPLS Feature PackExtremeXOS MPLS Feature Pack for Summit X670 series switches17133HardwareSoftware Warranty
17134Summit X670 OpenFlow FeaturePackExtremeXOS SDN OpenFlow Feature Pack for Summit X670 series switches17134HardwareSoftware Warranty
17135X670 Multimedia(AVB) Feature PckExtremeXOS Audio Video Bridging Feature Pack for Summit X670 series switches17135HardwareSoftware Warranty
17136X670G2 Timing 1588 PTPExtremeXOS Network Timing Feature Pack for Summit X670G2 enables 1588v2 PTP (Precision Time Protocol)17136HardwareSoftware Warranty
17137X670G2 EXOS MACsec Feature PackExtremeSwitching X670G2 EXOS MACsec Feature Pack. Enables MACsec for use with ExtremeSwitching LRM/MACsec AdapterHardwareSoftware Warranty
17138X690 EXOS MACsec Feature PackExtremeSwitching X690 EXOS MACsec Feature Pack. Enables MACsec for use with ExtremeSwitching LRM/MACsec AdapterHardwareSoftware Warranty
17139X590 EXOS MACsec Feature PackExtremeSwitching X590 EXOS MACsec Feature Pack. Enables MACsec for use with ExtremeSwitching LRM/MACsec AdapterHardwareSoftware Warranty
17201Summit X670V48tFBAC48 10GBASET 4 10GBASEX (unpopulated and shared with 4 ports of the 48 10GBaseT ports) one VIM4 slot (unpopulated) ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License 2 FronttoBack 550W AC power supplies FronttoBack airflow fans17201Hardware1 Year Warranty
17202Summit X670V48tBFAC48 10GBASET 4 10GBASEX (unpopulated and shared with 4 ports of the 48 10GBaseT ports) one VIM4 slot (unpopulated) ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License 2 BacktoFront 550W AC power supplies BacktoFront airflow fans17202Hardware1 Year Warranty
17203Summit X670V48tFBDC48 10GBASET 4 10GBASEX (unpopulated and shared with 4 ports of the 48 10GBaseT ports) one VIM4 slot (unpopulated) ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License 2 FronttoBack 550W DC power supplies FronttoBack airflow fans17203Hardware1 Year Warranty
17204Summit X670V48tBFDC48 10GBASET 4 10GBASEX (unpopulated and shared with 4 ports of the 48 10GBaseT ports) one VIM4 slot (unpopulated) ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License 2 BacktoFront 550W DC power supplies BacktoFront airflow fans17204Hardware1 Year Warranty
17205Summit X670V48tFBMIX48 10GBASET 4 10GBASEX (unpopulated and shared with 4 ports of the 48 10GBaseT ports) one VIM4 slot (unpopulated) ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License 1 FronttoBack 550W AC power supply 1 FronttoBack 550W DC power supply FronttoBack airflow fans17205Hardware1 Year Warranty
17206Summit X670V48tBFMIX48 10GBASET 4 10GBASEX (unpopulated and shared with 4 ports of the 48 10GBaseT ports) one VIM4 slot (unpopulated) ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License 1 BacktoFront 550W AC power supply 1 BacktoFront 550W DC power supply BacktoFront airflow fans17206Hardware1 Year Warranty
17300Summit X670G272xBaseUnit72 10GBASEX SFP+ ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License unpopulated dual PSU power slot and 5 unpopulated fan airflow slots17300Hardware1 Year Warranty
17310Summit X670G248x4qBaseUnit48 10GBASEX SFP+ and 4 40GBASEX QSFP+ ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License unpopulated dual PSU power slot and 3 unpopulated fan airflow slots17310Hardware1 Year Warranty
17350X69048x2q4cX690 base unit with 48 1Gb/10Gb SFP+ ports 2 10Gb/40Gb QSFP+ ports 4 10Gb/25Gb/40Gb/50Gb/100Gb capable QSFP28 ports 2 unpopulated power supplies slots 6 unpopulated fan module slots ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License17350Hardware1 Year Warranty
17360X69048t2q4cX690 base unit with 48 1Gb/10GBASET ports 2 10Gb/40Gb QSFP+ ports 4 10Gb/25Gb/40Gb/50Gb/100Gb capable QSFP28 ports 2 unpopulated power supplies slots 6 unpopulated fan module slots ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License17360Hardware1 Year Warranty
17401X62016xBaseX620 16 100Mb/1Gb/10GBASEX SFP+ ports 2 unpopulated power supply slots 1 unpopulated Fan Module slot ExtremeXOS Edge license17401HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
17402X62016tBaseX620 12 100Mb/1Gb/10GBASET ports with EEE 4 100Mb/1Gb/10GBASET with EEE shared with 4 1Gb/10GBASEX SFP+ ports 2 unpopulated power supply slots 1 unpopulated Fan Module slot ExtremeXOS Edge license17402HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
17403X62016pBaseX620 12 100Mb/1Gb/2.5Gb/5Gb/10GBASET PoE (8 PoE++ and 4 PoE+) and EEE 4 100Mb/1Gb/10GBASET PoE+ and EEE shared with 4 1Gb/10GBASEX SFP+ ports 2 unpopulated power supply slots 1 unpopulated Fan Module slot ExtremeXOS Edge license17403HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
17404X62010xBaseX620 10 100Mb/1Gb/10GBASEX SFP+ ports integrated power supply and fans ExtremeXOS Edge license17404HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
17405X6208t2xBaseX620 8 100Mb/1Gb/10GBASET with EEE and 2 100Mb/1Gb/10GBASEX SFP+ ports integrated power supply and fans ExtremeXOS Edge license17405HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
17431X620 Edge to Adv Edge LicenseExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License for X62017431HardwareSoftware Warranty
17433X620 Multimedia(AVB) FeaturePckExtremeXOS AVB (Audio Video Bridging) Feature Pack for X62017433HardwareSoftware Warranty
17434X620 OpenFlow FeaturePackExtremeXOS SDN OpenFlow Feature Pack for X62017434HardwareSoftware Warranty
17435X620 EXOS MACsec Feature PackExtremeSwitching X620 EXOS MACsec Feature Pack. Enables MACsec for use with ExtremeSwitching LRM/MACsec AdapterHardwareSoftware Warranty
17701Summit X77032qFBAC32 40GBASEX QSFP+ ports (unpopulated) ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License 2 FronttoBack 550W AC power supplies 5 FronttoBack airflow fan modules17701Hardware1 Year Warranty
17702Summit X77032qBFAC32 40GBASEX QSFP+ ports (unpopulated) ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License 2 BacktoFront 550W AC power supplies 5 BacktoFront airflow fan modules17702Hardware1 Year Warranty
17703Summit X77032qFBDC32 40GBASEX QSFP+ ports (unpopulated) ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License 2 FronttoBack 550W DC power supplies 5 FronttoBack airflow fan modules17703Hardware1 Year Warranty
17704Summit X77032qBFDC32 40GBASEX QSFP+ ports (unpopulated) ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License 2 BacktoFront 550W DC power supplies 5 BacktoFront airflow fan modules17704Hardware1 Year Warranty
17705Summit X77032qFBMIX32 40GBASEX QSFP+ ports (unpopulated) ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License 1 FronttoBack 550W AC power supply 1 FronttoBack 550W DC power supply 5 FronttoBack airflow fan modules17705Hardware1 Year Warranty
17706Summit X77032qBFMIX32 40GBASEX QSFP+ ports (unpopulated) ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License 1 BacktoFront 550W AC power suppy 1 BacktoFront 550W DC power suppy 5 BacktoFront airflow fan modules17706Hardware1 Year Warranty
17725Summit X770 Series Core LicenseExtremeXOS Core License Summit X770 Series17725HardwareSoftware Warranty
17726Summit X770 MPLS Feature PckExtremeXOS MPLS Feature Pack for Summit X770 series switches17726HardwareSoftware Warranty
17727Summit X770 OpenFlow FeaturePackExtremeXOS SDN OpenFlow Feature Pack for Summit X770 series switches17727HardwareSoftware Warranty
17728X770 Multimedia(AVB) Feature PckExtremeXOS Audio Video Bridging Feature Pack for Summit X770 series switches17728HardwareSoftware Warranty
17729Summit X770 Timing 1588 PTPExtremeXOS Network Timing Feature Pack for Summit X770 enables 1588v2 PTP (Precision Time Protocol)17729HardwareSoftware Warranty
17800X87032cBaseX87032c Base unit 32 10Gb/25Gb/40Gb/50Gb/100Gb QSFP28 ports unpopulated ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License 2 unpopulated power supply slots 6 unpopulated fan module slots17800Hardware1 Year Warranty
17810X87096x8cBaseX87096x8c Base unit 96 10Gb ports on 24 QSFP28 ports unpopulated 8 10Gb/25Gb/40Gb/50Gb/100Gb QSFP28 ports unpopulated ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License 2 unpopulated power supply slots 6 unpopulated fan module slots17810Hardware1 Year Warranty
17825X870 Core LicenseExtremeXOS X870 Series Core License17825HardwareSoftware Warranty
17826X870 Openflow LicenseExtremeXOS X870 OpenFlow Feature Pack17826HardwareSoftware Warranty
17828X870 MPLS LicenseExtremeXOS X870 MPLS License17828HardwareSoftware Warranty
17830X87096x8c 6 port Speed LicExtremeXOS X87096x8c Port Speed License upgrades 6 ports to 10Gb/25Gb/40Gb/50Gb/100Gb supportNo ServiceSoftware Warranty
18101V40024t10GE2V400 Series 24 10/100/1000BASET 2 1000/10GBaseX unpopulated SFP+ ports fixed power supply and fan18101HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
18102V40024p10GE2V400 Series 24 10/100/1000BASET PoE+ 2 1000/10GBaseX unpopulated SFP+ ports fixed power supply and fans18102HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
18103V40048t10GE4V400 Series 48 10/100/1000BASET 4 1000/10GBaseX unpopulated SFP+ ports fixed power supply and fan18103HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
18104V40048p10GE4V400 Series 48 10/100/1000BASET PoE+ 4 1000/10GBaseX unpopulated SFP+ ports fixed power supply and fans18104HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
18201VXRPSCH3VX 3 Slot Redundant Power Supply ShelfNo ServiceLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
18202VXRPS1000VX 1000W Redundant Power Supply18202HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
27001ECASWExtremeManagement ExtremeControl ExtremeAnalytics Subscription License. Requires associated service for each managed network device and/or user.27001SoftwareSoftware Warranty
30135WSC35 WIRELESS APPLIANCEWSC35 WLAN Appliance. Manages 50 Access Points expandable to 125 in 1 or 16 AP increments. Requires Regulatory Domain Key30135Hardware1 Year Warranty
30136WSC5215 WLAN CONTROLLERWSC5215 WLAN Appliance. Manages 100 Access Points expandable to 1000 in 25 or 100 AP increments. Requires Regulatory Domain Key.30136Hardware1 Year Warranty
30137E1120ExtremeCloud Appliance E1120 expandable to 125 APs/Defenders and 50 Switches (Requires Separate Activation Key)30137Hardware1 Year Warranty
30138E2120ExtremeCloud Appliance E2120 expandable to 2000 APs/Defenders and 800 Switches (Requires Separate Activation Key)30138Hardware1 Year Warranty
30139E3120ExtremeCloud Appliance E3120 expandable to 5000 APs/Defenders and 1000 Switches (Requires Separate Activation Key)30139Hardware1 Year Warranty
30311WSREG10PFCCV10 Regulatory Domain Key for FCC domain (For following countries US Puerto Rico Colombia). Enables WLAN appliances and access points with appropriate RF settings for the country.No ServiceSoftware Warranty
30312WSREG10PROWV10 Regulatory Domain Key for ROW domain (For Rest of World). Enables WLAN appliances and access points with appropriate RF settings for the country.No ServiceSoftware Warranty
30313WSV211010FCCV2110 V10 Virtual Wireless Appliance for FCC domain (For following countries US Puerto Rico Colombia). Base of 8 APs expandable to 525 APs in 1 or 16 AP increments includes 2 free Radar licenses.30313SoftwareSoftware Warranty
30314WSV211010ROWV2110 V10 Virtual Wireless Appliance for ROW regulatory domain (For Rest of World). Base of 8 APs expandable to 525 APs in 1 or 16 AP increments includes 2 free Radar licenses.30314SoftwareSoftware Warranty
30315WSREG10PBASEV10 Base Key to be used with appliances managing 3900 series or higher series access points. Enables WLAN appliances and access points with appropriate RF settings for the countryNo ServiceSoftware Warranty
30316WSV211010BASEV10 Base Key to be used with V2110 virtual appliance managing 3900 series or higher series access points. Base of 8 APs expandable to 525 APs in 1 or 16 AP increments includes 2 free Radar licenses.30316SoftwareSoftware Warranty
30320ExtremeWireless V2110 V10 Reg Key EGYPTPRDVEGY ExtremeWireless V10 Regulatory Key for V2110 Virtual Appliances for EgyptNo ServiceSoftware Warranty
30321ExtremeWireless V10 Reg Key EGYPTPRDKEGY ExtremeWireless V10 Regulatory Key for Hardware Appliances for EgyptNo ServiceSoftware Warranty
30323Activation Key (V4)ExtremeCloud Appliance Physical Appliance V4 Activation KeyService AssociatedSoftware Warranty
30324Activation Key (V4) VirtualExtremeCloud Virtual Appliance Activation Key (Except Egypt). Applies to VE6120 or VE6125. Activation capacity purchased separately.30324SoftwareSoftware Warranty
30325Activation Key (V4) for EgyptExtremeCloud Appliance Physical Appliance V4 Activation Key for EGYPT ONLYService AssociatedSoftware Warranty
30326Activation Key (V4) Virtual EGYExtremeCloud Virtual Appliance Activation Key for Egypt. Applies to VE6120 or VE6125. Activation capacity purchased separately.30326SoftwareSoftware Warranty
303275 Device AdoptionExtremeCloud Appliance 5 Device Adoption License (Requires Subscription Purchase 9700330327 or 9560330327)30327SoftwareSoftware Warranty
3032825 Device AdoptionExtremeCloud Appliance 25 Device Adoption License (Requires Subscription Purchase 9700330328 or 9560330328)30328SoftwareSoftware Warranty
30329100 Device AdoptionExtremeCloud Appliance 100 Device Adoption License (Requires Subscription Purchase 9700330329 or 9560330329)30329SoftwareSoftware Warranty
30330500 Device AdoptionExtremeCloud Appliance 500 Device Adoption License (Requires Subscription Purchase 9700330330 or 9560330330)30330SoftwareSoftware Warranty
303312000 Device AdoptionExtremeCloud Appliance 2000 Device Adoption License (Requires Subscription Purchase 9700330331 or 9560330331)30331SoftwareSoftware Warranty
30350XCA 5 Dev Adoption Perm LicenseExtremeCloud Appliance 5 device permanent adoption licenseNo ServiceSoftware Warranty
30351XCA 25 Dev Adoption Perm LicenseExtremeCloud Appliance 25 device permanent adoption licenseNo ServiceSoftware Warranty
30352XCA 100 Dev Adoption Perm LicenseExtremeCloud Appliance 100 device permanent adoption licenseNo ServiceSoftware Warranty
30353XCA 500 Dev Adoption Perm LicenseExtremeCloud Appliance 500 device permanent adoption licenseNo ServiceSoftware Warranty
30354XCA 2000 Dev Adoption Perm LicenseExtremeCloud Appliance 2000 device permanent adoption licenseNo ServiceSoftware Warranty
30512WSPSI12VMR2 12V PWR SPLYMulti region 12V Indoor External Power SupplyNo Service1 Year Warranty Wing
30513WSMBIWALL03 WALL MTG BRKTIndoor wall mounting bracket for AP3935i/eNo Service1 Year Warranty
30514WSMBOART01 Articulating Mtg BrktOutdoor articulating mounting bracket for AP3965i/eNo Service1 Year Warranty
30515WSMBWALLEXT01Wall mounting bracket extension for indoor and outdoor directional service antennasNo Service1 Year Warranty
30516WSMBIWALL04 Wall Mtg BrktIndoor wall mounting bracket for AP3916icNo Service1 Year Warranty
30517WSEIO01 AP EnclosureIndoor/Outdoor AP enclosure for underseat installNo Service1 Year Warranty
30518WSMBIDCMTR01Drop Ceiling MultiT Rail Bracket. Accommodates 9/16 15/16 and 1.5 wide TbarsNo Service1 Year Warranty
30519WSMBOH01 HTYPE MTG BRKTOutdoor HType mounting bracket for AP3917i/e or AP 7662 i/eNo Service1 Year Warranty
30520WSMBOPOLE01 POLE MTG BRKTOutdoor Pole mounting bracket for AP3917i/e or AP 7662 i/eNo Service1 Year Warranty
30521WSMBIWALL05 DESK MTG BRKTWall and Desk offset mounting bracket for AP3912iNo Service1 Year Warranty
30522WSPSI750W01750W redundant power supply for network appliances (validate supported model numbers before ordering)No Service1 Year Warranty
30524WSEIO02 Silicone Rubber KitSilicone Rubber Chamfer Gasket Kit for WSEIO01 AP EnclosureNo Service1 Year Warranty
30525WSCABRJ45FLT01300mm Ethernet extension cable with RJ45 receptaclefor AP3915i or WSMBIWALL05No Service1 Year Warranty
30527WSPSI1100W011100W Redundant Power Supply for E3120Service Associated1 Year Warranty
30702WSAIDQ05120 5DBI 120DEG SECTORIndoor 2.32.7/4.96.1GHz 4feed 5dBi 120 degree sector antenna with standard RPSMAtype plug connectorNo Service1 Year Warranty
30703WSAI5Q04060 4dbi 60deg SectorIndoor 4.96.1GHz 4feed 4dBi 60 degree sector antenna with standard RPSMAtype plugNo Service1 Year Warranty
30704WSAI2Q05060 5dbi 60deg SectorIndoor 2.32.7GHz 4feed 5dBi 60 degree sector antenna with standard RPSMAtype plug connectorNo Service1 Year Warranty
30705WSAIDE07025 6.5/5DBI 25DEG SECTORIndoor 2.4GHz/5GHz eight feed 6.5/5.5dBi 25 degree sector antenna with standard RPSMAtype plug connectorNo Service1 Year Warranty
30706WSAI5Q05025 5DBI 25DEG SECTORIndoor 5GHz four feed 5dBi 25 degree sector antenna with RPSMAtype plug connectorNo Service1 Year Warranty
30707WSAIDE10055 10/6DBI 55DEG SECTORIndoor 2.4GHz/5GHz eight feed 10/6dBi 55 degree sector antenna with standard RPSMAtype plug connectorNo Service1 Year Warranty
30709WSANT2DIP4 DIPOLEIndoor 2.4GHz dipole antenna (4pack)No Service1 Year Warranty
30710WSANT5DIP4 DIPOLEIndoor 5GHz dipole antenna(4pack)No Service1 Year Warranty
30711WSAODQ05120N 5DBI 120DEG SECTOROutdoor 2.32.7/4.96.1GHz 4feed 5dBi 120 degree sector antenna with standard Ntype plug connectorNo Service1 Year Warranty
30712WSAO5Q04060N 4dBi 60deg SectorOutdoor 4.96.1GHz 4feed 4dBi 60 degree sector antenna with standard Ntype plugNo Service1 Year Warranty
30713WSAO2Q05060N 5dbi 60deg SectorOutdoor 2.32.7GHz 4feed 5dBi 60 degree sector antenna with standard Ntype plug connectorNo Service1 Year Warranty
30714WSAODE07025N 6.5/5DBI 25DEG SECTOROutdoor 2.4GHz/5GHz eight feed 6.5/5.5dBi 25 degree sector antenna with standard Ntype plug connectorNo Service1 Year Warranty
30715WSAODE13025N 13/11DBI 25DEG SECTOROutdoor 2.4GHz/5GHz eight feed 13/11dBi 25 degree sector antenna with standard Ntype plug connectorNo Service1 Year Warranty
30716WSAO5Q05025N 5DBI 25DEG SECTOROutdoor 5GHz four feed 5dBi 25 degree sector antenna with standard Ntype plug connectorNo Service1 Year Warranty
30717WSAO5Q11025N 11DBI 25DEG SECTOROutdoor 5GHz four feed 11 dBi 25 degree sector antenna with standard Ntype plug connectorNo Service1 Year Warranty
30718WSAODE10055N 10/6DBI 55DEG SECTOROutdoor 2.4GHz/5GHz eight feed 10/6dBi 55 degree sector antenna with standard Ntype plug connectorNo Service1 Year Warranty
30720WSAODE07100N 7dbi 100deg PanelOutdoor 2.42.5/5.155.875GHz Eightfeed 7dBi 100 degree panel antenna with standard Ntype plug connectorNo Service1 Year Warranty
30724WSAODQ04360N 4DBI OMNIOutdoor 2.42.5/5.155.875GHz 4dBi Omni antenna with standard Ntype plug connectorNo Service1 Year Warranty
31012WSAP3935iFCCDual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn 4x44 MIMO Indoor wave2 access point with eight internal antenna array and active/active E/N data ports. Restricted Regulatory Domain FCC (For following countries US Puerto Rico Colombia)31012HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
31013WSAP3935iROWDual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn 4x44 MIMO Indoor wave2 access point with eight internal antenna array and active/active E/N data ports. Restricted Regulatory Domain Rest of World31013HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
31014WSAP3935eFCCDual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn 4x44 MIMO Indoor wave2 access point with eight reverse polarity SMA connectors (4 connectors per band) for external antenna array and active/active E/N data ports. Restricted Regulatory Domain FCC (For following countries US Puerto Rico Colombia)31014HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
31015WSAP3935eROWDual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn 4x44 MIMO Indoor wave2 access point with eight reverse polarity SMA connectors (4 connectors per band) for external antenna array and active/active E/N data ports. Restricted Regulatory Domain Rest of World31015HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
31016WSAP3965iFCCDual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn 4x44 MIMO Outdoor wave2 access point with eight internal antenna array and active/active E/N data ports. Restricted Regulatory Domain FCC (For following countries US Puerto Rico Colombia)31016Hardware1 Year Warranty
31017WSAP3965iROWDual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn 4x44 MIMO Outdoor wave2 access point with eight internal antenna array and active/active E/N data ports. Restricted Regulatory Domain Rest of World31017Hardware1 Year Warranty
31018WSAP3965eFCCDual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn 4x44 MIMO Outdoor wave2 access point with eight Ntype jack connectors (4 connectors per band) for external antenna array and active/active E/N data ports. Restricted Regulatory Domain FCC (For following countries US Puerto Rico Colombia)31018Hardware1 Year Warranty
31019WSAP3965eROWDual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn 4x44 MIMO Outdoor wave2 access point with eight Ntype jack connectors (4 connectors per band) for external antenna array and active/active E/N data ports. Restricted Regulatory Domain Rest of World31019Hardware1 Year Warranty
31020WSAP3935iILExtremeWireless Dual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn 4x44 MIMO Indoor wave2 access point with eight internal antenna array and active/active E/N data ports. Restricted Regulatory Domain Israel31020HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
31025WSAP3912iFCCWallplate Cloudready Dual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn 2x22 MIMO Indoor Wave 2 access point with four internal antenna array. Available in the US Puerto Rico and Colombia.31025HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
31026WSAP3912iROWWallplate Cloudready Dual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn 2x22 MIMO Indoor Wave 2 access point with four internal antenna array. Verify country availability before ordering not available in the US Puerto Rico nor Colombia.31026HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
31028WSAP3915iFCCCloudready Dual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn 2x22 MIMO Indoor Wave 2 access point with four internal antenna array and integrated BTLE/802.15.4 radio. Available in the US Puerto Rico and Colombia.31028HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
31029WSAP3915iROWCloudready Dual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn 2x22 MIMO Indoor Wave 2 access point with four internal antenna array and integrated BTLE/802.15.4 radio. Verify country availability before ordering NOT available in the US Puerto Rico nor Colombia.31029HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
31031WSAP3915eFCCCloudready Dual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn 2x22 MIMO Indoor Wave 2 access point with three external antenna ports and integrated BTLE/802.15.4 radio. Available in the US Puerto Rico and Colombia.31031HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
31032WSAP3915eROWCloudready Dual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn 2x22 MIMO Indoor Wave 2 access point w/ 3 external antenna ports integrated BTLE/802.15.4 radio. Verify country availability before ordering NOT available in US Puerto Rico or Columbia.31032HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
31034WSAP3916icFCCAP + Video Camera Cloudready Dual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn 2x22 MIMO Indoor Wave 2 access point with four internal antenna array and integrated BTLE/802.15.4 radio. Available in the US Puerto Rico and Colombia.31034Hardware1 Year Warranty
31035WSAP3916icROWAP + Video Camera Cloudready Dual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn 2x22 MIMO Indoor Wave 2 access point with four internal antenna array and integrated BTLE/802.15.4 radio. Verify country availability before ordering NOT available in the US Puerto Rico nor Colombia.31035Hardware1 Year Warranty
31050WSAP3917iFCCCloudready Dual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn 2x22 MIMO Outdoor Wave 2 access point with four internal antenna array. Available in the US Puerto Rico and Colombia.31050Hardware1 Year Warranty
31051WSAP3917iROWCloudready Dual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn 2x22 MIMO Outdoor Wave 2 access point with four internal antenna array. Verify country availability before ordering not available in the US Puerto Rico Colombia nor Israel.31051Hardware1 Year Warranty
31055WSAP3917eFCCCloudready Dual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn 2x22 MIMO Outdoor Wave 2 access point with four external antenna ports. Available in the US Puerto Rico and Colombia.31055Hardware1 Year Warranty
31056WSAP3917eROWCloudready Dual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn 2x22 MIMO Outdoor Wave 2 access point with four external antenna ports. Verify country availability before ordering not available in the US Puerto Rico Colombia nor Israel.31056Hardware1 Year Warranty
32216WSMBVVMM Vehicle BracketVehicle Mounted Modem BracketNo Service1 Year Warranty
36502LBSBLE2APBluetooth beacon 2alkaline batteries fully provisionedNo ServiceNo Warranty
36504LBSBLE2LPBluetooth beacon 2lithium batteries fully provisionedNo ServiceNo Warranty
36506LBSBLE4APBluetooth beacon 4 alkaline batteries fully provisionedNo ServiceNo Warranty
36508LBSBLE4LPBluetooth beacon 4 lithium batteries fully provisionedNo ServiceNo Warranty
36510LBSBLEUSBPBluetooth beacon USB fully provisionedNo ServiceNo Warranty
36511LBSBLE2AU8Bluetooth beacon 2alkaline batteries not provisioned (8Pack)No ServiceNo Warranty
36513LBSBLE2LU8Bluetooth beacon 2lithium batteries not provisioned (8Pack)No ServiceNo Warranty
36515LBSBLE4AU8Bluetooth beacon 4 alkaline batteries not provisioned (8Pack)No ServiceNo Warranty
36517LBSBLE4LU8Bluetooth beacon 4 lithium batteries not provisioned (8Pack)No ServiceNo Warranty
36519LBSBLEUSBU100Bluetooth beacon USB not provisioned (100Pack)No ServiceNo Warranty
37101AP7612680B30US802.11ac Wallplate Wedge MUMIMO 2x22 Dual radio internal antenna Domain United States Puerto Rico37101HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
37102AP7612680B30WR802.11ac Wallpate Wedge MUMIMO 2x22 Dual radio internal antenna Domain Canada Colombia EMEA Rest of World37102HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
37103AP7612680B30EGWiNG 802.11ac Wallpate Wedge Wave 2 2x22 Dual radio internal antenna Domain Egypt37103HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
37111AP7632680B30USWiNG 802.11ac Indoor Wave 2 MUMIMO Access Point 2x22 Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgninternal antenna Domain United States Puerto Rico37111HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
37112AP7632680B30WRWiNG 802.11ac Indoor Wave 2MUMIMO Access Point 2x22 Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn internal antenna Domain Canada Colombia EMEA Rest of World37112HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
37113AP7632680B40USWiNG 802.11ac Indoor Wave 2 MUMIMO Access Point 2x22 Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgnexternal antenna Domain United States Puerto Rico37113HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
37114AP7632680B40WRWiNG 802.11ac Indoor Wave 2MUMIMO Access Point 2x22 Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgnexternal antenna Domain Canada Colombia EMEA Rest of World37114HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
37115AP7632680B30EGWiNG 802.11ac Indoor Wave 2 Access Point 2x22 Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgninternal antenna Domain Egypt37115HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
37116AP7632680B40EGWiNG 802.11ac Indoor Wave 2 Access Point 2x22 Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgnexternal antenna Domain Egypt37116HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
37117AP7632680B30ILWiNG 802.11ac Indoor Wave 2 Access Point 2x22 Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgninternal antenna Domain Israel37117HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
37121AP7662680B30USWiNG 802.11ac Outdoor Wave 2 MUMIMO Access Point 2x22 Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgninternal antenna Domain United States Puerto Rico37121Hardware1 Year Warranty Wing
37122AP7662680B30WRWiNG 802.11ac Outdoor Wave 2MUMIMO Access Point 2x22 Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn internal antenna DomainCanada Colombia EMEA Rest of World37122Hardware1 Year Warranty Wing
37123AP7662680B40USWiNG 802.11ac Outdoor Wave 2 MUMIMO Access Point 2x22 Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgnexternal antenna Domain United States Puerto Rico37123Hardware1 Year Warranty Wing
37124AP7662680B40WRWiNG 802.11ac Outdoor Wave 2 MUMIMO Access Point 2x22 Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgnexternal antenna Domain Colombia EMEA Rest of World37124Hardware1 Year Warranty Wing
37129AP7662680B40EGWiNG 802.11ac Outdoor Wave 2 Access Point 2x22 Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgnexternal antenna Domain Egypt37129Hardware1 Year Warranty Wing
37130AP7662680B30ILWiNG 802.11ac Outdoor Wave 2 Access Point 2x22 Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn Internal antenna Domain Israel37130Hardware1 Year Warranty Wing
37201Mounting Plate for Indoor APsMounting Plate for Indoor APsNo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
37210Flat Metal Indoor BracketFlat Metal Indoor BracketNo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
37211WSMBIDCFLUSHDrop Ceiling Flat Tile Tbar Bracket. Accommodates 9/16 15/16 and 1.5 wide TbarsNo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
37215PWR 12VDC 2A 2.5mm x 5.5mm connectorPWR 12VDC 2A 2.5mm x 5.5mm connector. Global AC plugs includedNo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
37219PWR 12VDC 3A 2.5mm x 5.5mm connectorPWR 12VDC 3A 2.5mm x 5.5mm connector. Global AC plugs includedService Associated1 Year Warranty
37421EGuestLIC1APExtremeGuest Analytics License for 1APS20371SoftwareSoftware Warranty
37422EGuestLIC5APExtremeGuest Analytics License for 5APsS20372SoftwareSoftware Warranty
37423EGuestLIC10APExtremeGuest Analytics License for 10APsS20373SoftwareSoftware Warranty
37424EGuestLIC50APExtremeGuest Analytics License for 50APsS20374SoftwareSoftware Warranty
37425EGuestLIC100APExtremeGuest Analytics License for 100APsS20375SoftwareSoftware Warranty
37426EGuestLIC500APExtremeGuest Analytics License for 500APsS20376SoftwareSoftware Warranty
37427EGuestLIC1000APExtremeGuest Analytics License for 1000APsS20377SoftwareSoftware Warranty
37428EGuestLIC2000APExtremeGuest Analytics License for 2000APsS20378SoftwareSoftware Warranty
39016Cloud WLAN Mgmt FCC Reg DomainCloud WLAN V10 Subscription Licenses for Management Control and BYOD FCC Regulatory Domain (Used for Mixed 37XX/38XX/39XX Deployments Restricted to Qualified Partners)Service AssociatedSoftware Warranty
39017Cloud WLAN Mgmt ROW DomainCloud WLAN V10 Subscription Licenses for Management Control and BYOD ROW Regulatory Domain (Used for Mixed 37XX/38XX/39XX Deployments Restricted to Qualified Partners)Service AssociatedSoftware Warranty
39018Cloud WLAN Mgmt BaseCloud WLAN V10 Base Subscription Licenses for Management Control and BYOD Worldwide (Only used with 39XX deployments Restricted to Qualified Partners)Service AssociatedSoftware Warranty
39021802.11ac Wave 2 Wireless Demo Bundle FCCExtreme Networks 802.11ac Wave 2 440G2 Partner DemoKit for US Puerto Rico and ColombiaNo Service1 Year Warranty
39023802.11ac Wave 2 Wireless Demo Bundle ROWExtreme Networks 802.11ac Wave 2 440G2 Partner DemoKit for Rest of World including EMEANo Service1 Year Warranty
39505SA201Defender Adapter 201 with two 10/100/1000 BASET ports (1 network port and 1 device port) power from POE/POE+ optional power adapter sold separately. Verify country availability before ordering.39505Hardware1 Year Warranty
39521Defender Lic for 10 End SystemsDefender License for 10 Protected End Systems39521SoftwareSoftware Warranty
39522Defender Lic for 100 End SystemsDefender License for 100 Protected End Systems39522SoftwareSoftware Warranty
39523Defender Lic for 1000 End SystemsDefender License for 1000 Protected End Systems39523SoftwareSoftware Warranty
39524Defender Lic for 5000 End SystemsDefender License for 5000 Protected End Systems39524SoftwareSoftware Warranty
39525Defender Lic for 10000 End SystemsDefender License for 10000 Protected End Systems39525SoftwareSoftware Warranty
85108INFO GOVERNANCE ENGINE UP TO 10 DEVICESINFORMATION GOVERNANCE ENGINE NETWORK COMPLIANCE SOLUTION UP TO 10 DEVICES85108SoftwareSoftware Warranty
85109INFO GOVERNANCE ENGINE UP TO 25 DEVICESINFORMATION GOVERNANCE ENGINE NETWORK COMPLIANCE SOLUTION UP TO 25 DEVICES85109SoftwareSoftware Warranty
85110INFO GOVERNANCE ENGINE UP TO 50 DEVICESINFORMATION GOVERNANCE ENGINE NETWORK COMPLIANCE SOLUTION UP TO 50 DEVICES85110SoftwareSoftware Warranty
85111INFO GOVERNANCE ENGINE UP TO 100 DEVICESINFORMATION GOVERNANCE ENGINE NETWORK COMPLIANCE SOLUTION UP TO 100 DEVICES85111SoftwareSoftware Warranty
85112INFO GOVERNANCE ENGINE UP TO 250 DEVICESINFORMATION GOVERNANCE ENGINE NETWORK COMPLIANCE SOLUTION UP TO 250 DEVICES85112SoftwareSoftware Warranty
85113INFO GOVERNANCE ENGINE UP TO 500 DEVICESINFORMATION GOVERNANCE ENGINE NETWORK COMPLIANCE SOLUTION UP TO 500 DEVICES85113SoftwareSoftware Warranty
85114INFO GOVERNANCE ENGINE U DEVICESINFORMATION GOVERNANCE ENGINE NETWORK COMPLIANCE SOLUTION UNRESTRICTED85114SoftwareSoftware Warranty
85115UPGRADE IGE10 TO IGE25INFORMATION GOVERNANCE ENGINE UPGRADE IGE10 TO IGE2585115SoftwareSoftware Warranty
85116UPGRADE IGE25 TO IGE50INFORMATION GOVERNANCE ENGINE UPGRADE IGE25 TO IGE5085116SoftwareSoftware Warranty
85117UPGRADE IGE50 TO IGE100INFORMATION GOVERNANCE ENGINE UPGRADE IGE50 TO IGE10085117SoftwareSoftware Warranty
85118UPGRADE IGE100 TO IGE250INFORMATION GOVERNANCE ENGINE UPGRADE IGE100 TO IGE25085118SoftwareSoftware Warranty
85119UPGRADE IGE250 TO IGE500INFORMATION GOVERNANCE ENGINE UPGRADE IGE250 TO IGE50085119SoftwareSoftware Warranty
85120UPGRADE IGE500 TO IGEU UNRESTRICTEDINFORMATION GOVERNANCE ENGINE UPGRADE IGE500 TO IGEU UNRESTRICTED85120SoftwareSoftware Warranty
86100ExtremeManagement Appliance NMSA25ExtremeManagement Appliance NMSA25 manages up to 5K Devices86100Appliance1 Year Warranty
86101ExtremeManagement Appliance NMSA305ExtremeManagement Appliance NMSA305 manages up to 10K Devices86101Appliance1 Year Warranty
87100ExtremeControl Appliance IAA25ExtremeControl Appliance IAA25 up to 12K ES87100Appliance1 Year Warranty
87101ExtremeControl Appliance IAA305ExtremeControl Appliance IAA305 up to 24K ES87101Appliance1 Year Warranty
88100ExtremeAnalytics Appliance PVA305ExtremeAnalytics Appliance PVA305 up to 1.3M FPM88100Appliance1 Year Warranty
88201EA 1k Client LicExtremeAnalytics 1k Client license88201SoftwareSoftware Warranty
88202EA 3k Client LicExtremeAnalytics 3k Client license88202SoftwareSoftware Warranty
88203EA 12k Client LicExtremeAnalytics 12k Client license88203SoftwareSoftware Warranty
88211EA Virtual Sensor VS100 10 Instance LicExtremeAnalytics Virtual Sensor VS100 10 Instance License88211SoftwareSoftware Warranty
88212EA Virtual Sensor VS250 10 Instance LicExtremeAnalytics Virtual Sensor VS250 10 Instance License88212SoftwareSoftware Warranty
338835VSP 4000 PLDS PREM LIC W/MACSEC LICDSVSP 4000 PLDS PRIMIER LICENSE W/MACSEC LICDSService AssociatedSoftware Warranty
338836VSP 4000 PLDS PREM LICENSE LICDSVSP 4000 PLDS PRIMIER LICENSE LICDSService AssociatedSoftware Warranty
380176VSP 8K PREM LICENSE LICDSVSP 8000 PLDS PREMIER LICENSE FOR 1 CHASSIS LICDSService AssociatedSoftware Warranty
380177VSP 8K PREM LIC W/MACSEC LICDSVSP 8000 PLDS PREMIER LICENSE W/MACSEC FOR 1 CHASSIS LICDSService AssociatedSoftware Warranty
380221ERS5900 ADVANCED PLS LICENSE LICDSERS5900 ADVANCED FEATURE PLDS LICENSE SINGLE UNIT OR STACK LICDSService AssociatedSoftware Warranty
380810VSP 9000 PLDS PREM LICENSE LICDSVIRTUAL SERVICES PLATFORM 9000 PLDS PREM LICENSE FOR 1 CHASSIS. LICDSService AssociatedSoftware Warranty
380811VSP 9000 PLDS PREM LIC W/MACSEC LICDSVIRTUAL SERVICES PLATFORM 9000 PLDS PREMIER LICENSE W/MACSEC LICDSService AssociatedSoftware Warranty
383168ERS5900 MACSEC PLDS LICENSEERS5900 MACSEC PLDS LICENSE SINGLE UNIT OR STACK LICDSService AssociatedSoftware Warranty
383770ERS5900 MACSEC ADV PLDS LICERS5900 MACSEC PLUS ADVANCED PLDS LIC SINGLE UNIT OR STACK LICDSService AssociatedSoftware Warranty
383772ERS4900 ADVANCED PLDS LICENSE LICDSERS4900 ADVANCED PLDS LICENSE SINGLE UNIT OR STACK LICDSService AssociatedSoftware Warranty
386914VSP 7200 PORT LICENSE LICDSVSP 7200 PORT LICENSE FOR 1 SWITCH LICDSService AssociatedSoftware Warranty
392259VSP8600 IOC BASE LICDSVSP8600 IOC BASE LICDSService AssociatedSoftware Warranty
392670VSP8600 CHAS L3V LICDSVSP8600 CHAS L3V LICDSService AssociatedSoftware Warranty
392671VSP8600 CHAS L3V+MACSEC LICDSVSP8600 CHAS L3V+MACSEC LICDSService AssociatedSoftware Warranty
9372065ASSY CBLRJ45 TO RJ45/ADAPTERSPVC. USASSY CBL,RJ-45 TO RJ-45/ADAPTERS,PVC. USNo Service1 Year Warranty
700511668ERS4900 STACKING CABLE 0.5MERS4900 STACKING CABLE 0.5MNo Service1 Year Warranty
700511669ERS4900 STACKING CABLE 1.5MERS4900 STACKING CABLE 1.5MNo Service1 Year Warranty
700511670ERS4900 STACKING CABLE 3.0MERS4900 STACKING CABLE 3.0MNo Service1 Year Warranty
700511671ERS4900 STACKING CABLE 5.0MERS4900 STACKING CABLE 5.0MNo Service1 Year Warranty
700512239PDU POWER CORD IEC C13C14 3M USAPOWER DISTRIBUTION UNIT POWER CORD IEC CNo Service1 Year Warranty
700512240PDU POWER CORD IEC C14C15 3M USAPOWER DISTRIBUTION UNIT POWER CORD IEC CNo Service1 Year Warranty
700512241PDU POWER CORD IEC C13C14 3M INTLPOWER DISTRIBUTION UNIT POWER CORD IEC CNo Service1 Year Warranty
700512242PDU POWER CORD IEC C14C15 3M INTLPOWER DISTRIBUTION UNIT POWER CORD IEC CNo Service1 Year Warranty
700512588ERS3600 STACKING CABLE 0.5MERS3600 STACKING CABLE 0.5MNo Service1 Year Warranty
700512589ERS3600 STACKING CABLE 1.0MERS3600 STACKING CABLE 1.0MNo Service1 Year Warranty
700512595RACK MOUNT ERS3600 ERS4900 ERS5900RACK MOUNT KIT TWO POST SUPPORTS ERS3600 ERS4900 ERS5900No Service1 Year Warranty
10051H1000BASESX SFP Hi1000BASESX SFP MMF 220 550 meters LC connector Industrial TempService Associated1 Year Warranty
10052H1000BASELX SFP Hi1000BASELX SFP MMF 220 550 meters SMF 10km LC connector Industrial TempService Associated1 Year Warranty
10053H1000BASEZX SFP Hi1000BASEZX SFP SMF 70km LC connector Industrial TempService Associated1 Year Warranty
10056H1000BASEBXD BiDi SFP Hi1000BASEBXD SFP 1490nm TX/1310nm RX wavelength Industrial TempService Associated1 Year Warranty
10057H1000BASEBXU BiDi SFP Hi1000BASEBXU SFP 1310nm TX/1490nm RX wavelength Industrial TempService Associated1 Year Warranty
10060H100LX/1000LX SFP HiDualspeed 100 LX / 1000 LX SFP LC connector Industrial TempService Associated1 Year Warranty
10070H10/100/1000BASET SFP Hi10/100/1000BASET SFP module CAT5 cable 100m link RJ45connector for Giga Bit Ethernet SFP Port Industrial TempService Associated1 Year Warranty
10071H1000BASESX SFP 10 Pack Hi1000BASESX SFP 10 Pack Industrial TempNo Service1 Year Warranty
10072H1000BASELX SFP 10 Pack Hi1000BASELX SFP 10 Pack Industrial TempNo Service1 Year Warranty
100FX-SFP-IR-OM100BASEFX IR SFP OPTIC FOR SMF W/ LC C100BASEFX IR SFP OPTIC FOR SMF W/ LC CService Associated1 Year Warranty
100FX-SFP-LR-OM100BASEFX LR SFP OPTIC FOR SMF W/ LC CO100BASEFX LR SFP OPTIC FOR SMF W/ LC COService Associated1 Year Warranty
100FX-SFP-OM100BASEFX SFP OPTIC MMF LC CONN OPTI100BASEFX SFP OPTIC MMF LC CONN OPTIService Associated1 Year Warranty
100FX-SFP-OM-8100BASEFX SFP MMF LC CONN 8 PK100BASEFX SFP MMF LC CONN 8 PKService Associated1 Year Warranty
100G-ADPT-CFP2-QSFP100G CFP2 to QSFP28 adapter100G CFP2 to QSFP28 adapter MSA P/N ECPA1HCPQP0C0100.Service Associated1 Year Warranty
100G-AOC-QSFP10M-TA100G AOC QSFP28 10m TAA100G AOC QSFP28 10m TAA MSA P/N EQPC1HA0100C0100.Service Associated1 Year Warranty
100G-CFP2-ER4-40KM100GBE CFP2 (LC)ER440KM OVER SMF100 GbE CFP2 optic (LC) ER4 for distances up to 40 km over SMFService Associated1 Year Warranty
100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM100GE CFP2 LR410KM OPTICS 1 PACK100 GbE CFP2 optic (LC) LR4 for distances up to 10 km over SMFService Associated1 Year Warranty
100G-CFP2-SR10100GE CFP2 SR OPTICS 1 PACK100 GbE CFP2 optic SR10 for distances up to 100 m over MMF 1packService Associated1 Year Warranty
100G-CWDM4-QSFP2KM100G CWDM4 QSFP28 2km100G CWDM4 QSFP28 2km LC connector Single-Mode MSA P/N EQPT1H4CW4FCL100.100G-CWDM4-QSFP2KMHardware1 Year Warranty
100G-DACP-QSFP1M100G Passive DAC QSFP28 1m100G Passive DAC QSFP28 1m MSA P/N EQPC1HPC010C0100.Service Associated1 Year Warranty
100G-DACP-QSFP3M100G Passive DAC QSFP28 3m100G Passive DAC QSFP28 3m MSA P/N EQPC1HPC030C0100.Service Associated1 Year Warranty
100G-DACP-QSFP4SFP1M100G Passive DAC QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 1m100G Passive DAC QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Breakout 1m MSA P/N EQPC1HPC010C01X4.Service Associated1 Year Warranty
100G-DACP-QSFP4SFP3M100G Passive DAC QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 3m100G Passive DAC QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Breakout 3m MSA P/N EQPC1HPC030C01X4.Service Associated1 Year Warranty
100G-DACP-QSFP5M100G Passive DAC QSFP28 5m100G Passive DAC QSFP28 5m MSA P/N EQPC1HPC050C0100.Service Associated1 Year Warranty
100G-ER4LT-QSFP40KM100G ER4lite QSFP28 40km100G ER4lite QSFP28 30km (w/o FEC) 40km (w/ FEC) LC connector SingleMode MSA P/N EQPT1H4ER4ECL1LT.H35414Hardware1 Year Warranty
100G-LR4-QSFP10KM100G LR4 QSFP28 10km100G LR4 QSFP28 10km LC connector Single-Mode MSA P/N EQPT1H4LR4LCL100.100G-LR4-QSFP10KMHardware1 Year Warranty
100G-LR4-QSFP2KM100G LR4 QSFP28 2km100G LR4 QSFP28 2km LC connector Single-Mode MSA P/N EQPT1H4LR4FCL100.100G-LR4-QSFP2KMHardware1 Year Warranty
100G-QSFP28-CWDM4-2KM100GBASE CWDM4 QSFP TRANS LC 2KM OVER SM100 GbE QSFP28 optic (LC) CWDM4 for distances up to 2 km over SMFService Associated1 Year Warranty
100G-QSFP28-LR4L-2KM100GBE QSFP28 (LC)LR4LITE2 KM OVER SM100 GbE QSFP28 optic (LC) LR4Lite for distances up to 2 km over SMFService Associated1 Year Warranty
100G-QSFP28-LR4-LP-10KM100G QSFP28 LR4 LOWPOWER 10KM OVER SMF100 GbE QSFP28 optic (LC) LR4 low power for distances up to 10 km over SMFService Associated1 Year Warranty
100G-QSFP28-SR4100GBE QSFP28 (MTP 1X12)SR4100M MMF100 GbE QSFP28 optic (MTP 1x12) SR4 for distances up to 100 m over MMFService Associated1 Year Warranty
100G-QSFP-4SFP-P-0101100GB QSFP TO 4 SFP28 PASSIVE DAC1M100GE Direct Attached QSFP28 to 4 SFP28 Passive Copper cable 1m 1packService Associated1 Year Warranty
100G-QSFP-4SFP-P-0301100GB QSFP TO 4 SFP28 PASSIVE DAC3M100GE Direct Attached QSFP28 to 4 SFP28 Passive Copper cable 3m 1packService Associated1 Year Warranty
100G-QSFP-ESR4100GBASESR4 QSFP+(MODULE) 300M100GBASEESR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1x8 or 1x12) 300m over MMF 1packService Associated1 Year Warranty
100G-QSFP-QSFP-AOC-1001100GB QSFP DIRECT ATTACH AOC10M100GE Direct Attached QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m 1packService Associated1 Year Warranty
100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-0101100G QSFP PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACH CABLE1100GE Passive Direct Attached QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Copper cable 1m 1packService Associated1 Year Warranty
100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-0301100GB QSFP PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACH CABLE3100GE Passive Direct Attached QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Copper cable 3m 1packService Associated1 Year Warranty
100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-0501100GB QSFP PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACH CABLE5100GE Direct Attached QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Copper cable 5m 1packService Associated1 Year Warranty
100G-SR4-QSFP100M100G SR4 QSFP28 100m100G SR4 QSFP28 100m MPO connector Multi-Mode MSA P/N EQPT1H4SR4UCM100.Service Associated1 Year Warranty
100G-SWDM4-QSFP100M100G SWDM4 QSFP28 100m100G SWDM4 QSFP28 100m LC connector Single-Mode MSA P/N EQPT1H4SW4UCL100.Service Associated1 Year Warranty
10930ASummit 300W AC PSU XT300W AC Power Supply module for Summit X460 E4G400 Series Switches Extended Temparture Range from 10 to +50 degrees CelsiusService AssociatedLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
10GB-4-C03-QSFP4X10GB SFP+ TO QSFP CU CABLE 3M4X10GB SFP+ TO QSFP CU CABLE 3MService Associated1 Year Warranty
10GB-BX10-D10 GB SINGLE FIBER SM D 10 KM10 GB, SINGLE FIBER SM, -D 10 KMService Associated1 Year Warranty
10GB-BX10-U10 GB SINGLE FIBER SM U 10 KM10 GB, SINGLE FIBER SM, -U 10 KMService Associated1 Year Warranty
10GB-BX40-D10 GB SINGLE FIBER SM D 40 KM10 GB, SINGLE FIBER SM, -D 40 KMService Associated1 Year Warranty
10GB-BX40-U10 GB SINGLE FIBER SM U 40 KM10 GB, SINGLE FIBER SM, -U 40 KMService Associated1 Year Warranty
10GB-C01-SFPPSFP+ PLUGGABLE COPPER CABLE 1MSFP+ PLUGGABLE COPPER CABLE 1MService Associated1 Year Warranty
10GB-C03-SFPPSFP+ PLUGGABLE COPPER CABLE 3MSFP+ PLUGGABLE COPPER CABLE 3MService Associated1 Year Warranty
10GB-C10-SFPPSFP+ PLUGGABLE COPPER CABLE 10MSFP+ PLUGGABLE COPPER CABLE 10MService Associated1 Year Warranty
10GB-ER31-SFPP10GB SFPP DWDM CHANNEL 31 40 KM10GB SFPP, DWDM, CHANNEL 31, 40 KMService Associated1 Year Warranty
10GB-EREX-SFPP10 GB 1GB DUAL RATE ER EX SMF10 GB 1GB DUAL RATE ER EX SMFService Associated1 Year Warranty
10GB-ER-SFPP10GBASE ER SFP+ (40K)10GBASE ER SFP+ (40K)Service Associated1 Year Warranty
10GB-F10-SFPP10 GB ACTIVE OPTICAL DAC 10 M10 GB, ACTIVE OPTICAL DAC, 10 MService Associated1 Year Warranty
10GB-F20-SFPP10 GB ACTIVE OPTICAL DAC 20 M10 GB, ACTIVE OPTICAL DAC, 20 MService Associated1 Year Warranty
10GB-LRLX-SFPP10GB 1GB DUAL RATE LR LX SMF10GB, 1GB DUAL RATE LR LX SMFService Associated1 Year Warranty
10GB-LRM-SFPP10GBASELRM SFP+ 220M MM OPTIC10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 220M MM OPTICService Associated1 Year Warranty
10GB-LRM-SFPP-G10GB LRM MM SFP+ TAA10GB, LRM, MM, SFP+, TAAService Associated1 Year Warranty
10GB-LR-SFPP10 GBASELR SFP+ 10K SM OPTIC10 GBASE-LR SFP+ 10K SM OPTICService Associated1 Year Warranty
10GB-LR-SFPP-G10GB LR SM SFP+ TAA10GB, LR, SM, SFP+, TAAService Associated1 Year Warranty
10GB-SR-SFPPGBASESR SFP+ 33/82M MM OPTICGBASE-SR SFP+ 33/82M MM OPTICService Associated1 Year Warranty
10GB-SR-SFPP-G10GB SR MM SFP+ TAA10GB, SR, MM, SFP+, TAAService Associated1 Year Warranty
10GB-SRSX-SFPP10GB 1GB DUAL RATE SR SX MMF10GB, 1GB DUAL RATE SR SX MMFService Associated1 Year Warranty
10GB-ZR-SFPP10GB 80KM SFP+10GB 80KM SFP+H30078Hardware1 Year Warranty
10G-ER-SFP40KM-ET10G ER SFP+ 40km Ext.Temp10G ER SFP+ 40km LC connector Single-Mode Ext.Temp10G-ER-SFP40KM-ETHardware1 Year Warranty
10G-LR-SFP10KM-ET10G LR SFP+ 10km Ext.Temp10G LR SFP+ 10km LC connector Single-Mode Ext.TempService Associated1 Year Warranty
10G-LR-SFP10KM-ET8PK10G LR SFP+ 10km 8pack Ext.Temp10G LR SFP+ 10km LC connector Single-Mode 8pack Ext.TempService Associated1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-AOC-0701CBLOPTICAL7MSFP+DIRECT10GACTIVE1 PCBLOPTICAL7MSFP+DIRECT10GACTIVE1 PService Associated1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-AOC-1001CBLOPTICAL10MSFP+DIRECT10GACTIVE1CBLOPTICAL10MSFP+DIRECT10GACTIVE1Service Associated1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-BXD-S10GE LR SFP+ OPTIC (LC) BIDIRECTIONAL DO10GE LR SFP+ OPTIC (LC) BIDIRECTIONAL DOService Associated1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-BXU-S10GE LR SFP+ OPTIC (LC) BIDIRECTIONAL UP10GE LR SFP+ OPTIC (LC) BIDIRECTIONAL UPService Associated1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-ER10GBASEER SFP+ OPTIC (LC)UP TO 40KM10GBASEER SFP+ OPTIC (LC)UP TO 40KMService Associated1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-ER-210GBASEER SFP+ OPTIC (LC)40KM 2PACK10GBASEER SFP+ OPTIC (LC)40KM 2PACKNo Service1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-LR10GBASELRSFP+ OPTIC (LC)10KM SMF10GBASELRSFP+ OPTIC (LC)10KM SMFService Associated1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-LR-810GBASELRSFPP SMF LC CONNECTOR 8PACK10GBASELRSFPP SMF LC CONNECTOR 8PACKNo Service1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-LRM10GBASELRM 1310NM SFP+ OPTIC (LC) TAR10GBASELRM 1310NM SFP+ OPTIC (LC) TARService Associated1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-LRM-810GBASELRM SFP+ OPTIC (LC)220M 8PACK10GBASELRM SFP+ OPTIC (LC)220M 8PACKNo Service1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-LR-S10GBASELR SFP+ OPTIC (LC)10KM OVERSMF10GBASELR SFP+ OPTIC (LC)10KM OVERSMFService Associated1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-LR-S810GBASELR SFP+ OPTIC (LC)10KM OVERSMF10GBASELR SFP+ OPTIC (LC)10KM OVERSMFService Associated1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-LR-SA10GBASELR SFP+ OPTIC (LC)10KM OVERSMF10GBASELR SFP+ OPTIC (LC)10KM OVERSMFService Associated1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-LR-SA810GBASELR SFP+ OPTIC (LC)10KM OVERSMF10GBASELR SFP+ OPTIC (LC)10KM OVERSMFService Associated1 Year Warranty
10G-SFPP-USR-8-E10GE USR SFP+ HIGH RX SENSITIVITY8PAC10GE USR SFP+ optic (LC) w/ 13dBm Rx sensitivity 100m over MMF 8packService Associated1 Year Warranty
10G-SFPP-USR-E10GE USR SFP+HIGH RX SENSITIVITY1PACK10GE USR SFP+ optic (LC) w/ 13dBm Rx sensitivity 100m over MMF 1packService Associated1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-SR10GBASESRSFP+ OPTIC (LC)300M MMF10GBASESRSFP+ OPTIC (LC)300M MMFService Associated1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-SR-810GBASESRSFPP MMF LC CONNECTOR 8PACK10GBASESRSFPP MMF LC CONNECTOR 8PACKNo Service1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-SR-S10GBASESR SFP+OPTIC(LC) 300M MMFSTD10GBASESR SFP+OPTIC(LC) 300M MMFSTDService Associated1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-SR-S810GBASESR SFP+OPTIC(LC) 300M MMFSTD10GBASESR SFP+OPTIC(LC) 300M MMFSTDService Associated1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-SR-SA10GBASESR SFP+OPTIC(LC) 300M MMFSTD10GBASESR SFP+OPTIC(LC) 300M MMFSTDService Associated1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-SR-SA810GBASESR SFP+OPTIC(LC) 300M MMFSTD10GBASESR SFP+OPTIC(LC) 300M MMFSTDService Associated1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-TWX-0101DIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER1M1PACKDIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER1M1PACKService Associated1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-TWX-0108DIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER1M8PACKDIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER1M8PACKNo Service1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-TWX-0301DIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER3M1PACKDIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER3M1PACKService Associated1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-TWX-0308DIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER3M8PACKDIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER3M8PACKNo Service1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-TWX-0501DIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER5M1PACKDIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER5M1PACKService Associated1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-TWX-0508DIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER5M8PACKDIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER5M8PACKNo Service1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-TWX-P-010110GE SFP+DAC CABLE1M 1PACK PASSIVE10GE SFP+DAC CABLE1M 1PACK PASSIVEService Associated1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-TWX-P-010810GE SFP+ DAC CABLE 1M 8PACK PASSIVE10GE SFP+ DAC CABLE 1M 8PACK PASSIVENo Service1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-TWX-P-030110GE SFP+ DAC CABLE 3M 1PACK PASSIVE10GE SFP+ DAC CABLE 3M 1PACK PASSIVEService Associated1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-TWX-P-030810GE SFP+ DAC CABLE 3M 8PACK PASSIVE10GE SFP+ DAC CABLE 3M 8PACK PASSIVENo Service1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-TWX-P-050110GE SFP+ DAC CABLE 5M 1PACK PASSIVE10GE SFP+ DAC CABLE 5M 1PACK PASSIVEService Associated1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-TWX-P-050810GE SFP+ DAC CABLE 5M 8PACK PASSIVE10GE SFP+ DAC CABLE 5M 8PACK PASSIVENo Service1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-USRSFP+ 10G USR OPTIC 1 PK BRSFP+ 10G USR OPTIC 1 PK BRService Associated1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-USR-8SFP+ 10G USR OPTIC 8 PK BRSFP+ 10G USR OPTIC 8 PK BRService Associated1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-USR-SA10GE USR SFP+ OPTIC (LC)RANGE 100M MMF10GE USR SFP+ OPTIC (LC)RANGE 100M MMFService Associated1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-USR-SA810GE USR SFP+ OPTIC (LC)RANGE 100M MMF10GE USR SFP+ OPTIC (LC)RANGE 100M MMFService Associated1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-ZR10GBASEZRSFP+ OPTIC (LC)UP TO 80KM10GBASEZRSFP+ OPTIC (LC)UP TO 80KMService Associated1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-ZR-210GBASEZR SFP+ OPTIC (LC)80KM 2PACK10GBASEZR SFP+ OPTIC (LC)80KM 2PACKNo Service1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-ZRD-T10GBASEZRD TUNABLE DWDM 80 KM SFP+10GBASEZRD TUNABLE DWDM 80 KM SFP+Service Associated1 Year Warranty
10G-SR-SFP300M-ET10G SR SFP+ 300m Ext.Temp10G SR SFP+ 300m LC connector Multi-Mode Ext.TempService Associated1 Year Warranty
10G-SR-SFP300M-ET8PK10G SR SFP+ 300m 8pack Ext.Temp10G SR SFP+ 300m LC connector Multi-Mode 8pack Ext.TempService Associated1 Year Warranty
10G-USR-SFP100M10G USR SFP+ 100m Hight Rx Sens10G USR SFP+ 100m Hight Rx Sens LC connector Multi-ModeService Associated1 Year Warranty
10G-XFP-1310-LRM10GBE XFP TRANSCEIVER UP TO 220 MM FIBERPluggable 10GbE XFP transceiver (LC) 1310 nm serial for use on multimode fiber (FDDIgrade) up to 220 meters MM fiber compatible with 10GBASELRM opticsService Associated1 Year Warranty
10G-XFP-EROPTIC 10GBE ER XFP SMF LC CONNECTOR1550nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 40km over SMFService Associated1 Year Warranty
10G-XFP-LROPTIC 10GBE LR XFP SMF LC CONNECTOR1310nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 10km over SMFService Associated1 Year Warranty
10G-XFP-LR-4OPTIC 10GBE LR XFP SMF LC CONN 4PK1310nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 10km over SMF 4 PackService Associated1 Year Warranty
10G-XFP-SROPTIC 10GBE SR XFP MMF LC CONNECTOR850nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) target range 300m over MMFService Associated1 Year Warranty
10G-XFP-SR-4OPTIC 10GBE SR XFP MMF LC CONN 4PK850nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) 4 Pack target range 300m over MMFService Associated1 Year Warranty
10G-XFP-ZROPTIC 10GBE ZR XFP SMF LC CONNECTOR1550nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 80km over SMFService Associated1 Year Warranty
16172TX450G224tGE4FBTAA24 10/100/1000BASET 4 1000BASEX unpopulated SFP two 21Gb stacking ports (QSFP) 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port fan module FronttoBack ExtremeXOS Edge license w Policy16172THardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16173TX450G224pGE4FB715TAA24 10/100/1000BASET POE+ 4 1000BASEX unpopulated SFP two 21Gb stacking ports (QSFP) 2 power supply slots populated with 715W PS fan module FronttoBack ExtremeXOS Edge license w Policy16173THardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16177TX450G224p10GE4FB715TAA24 10/100/1000BASET POE+ 4 10GBASEX unpopulated SFP+ two 21Gb stacking ports (QSFP) 2 power supply slots populated with 715W PS fan module FronttoBack ExtremeXOS Edge license w Policy16177THardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16179TX450G248p10GE4FB1100TAA48 10/100/1000BASET POE+ 4 10GBASEX unpopulated SFP+ two 21Gb stacking ports (QSFP) 2 power supply slots populated with 1100W PS fan module FronttoBack ExtremeXOS Edge license w Policy16179THardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16531TX440G212p10GE4TAAX440G2 12 10/100/1000BASET POE+ 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP+ 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port ExtremeXOS Edge license TAA model16531THardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16532TX440G224t10GE4TAAX440G2 24 10/100/1000BASET 4 SFP combo 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP+ 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port ExtremeXOS Edge license TAA model16532THardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16533TX440G224p10GE4TAAX440G2 24 10/100/1000BASET POE+ 4 SFP combo 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP+ 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port ExtremeXOS Edge license TAA model16533THardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16535TX440G248p10GE4TAAX440G2 48 10/100/1000BASET POE+ 4 SFP combo 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP+ (2 combo/2 noncombo) 2 1GbE copper combo upgradable to 10GbE 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port ExtremeXOS TAA model16535THardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16538TX440G224x10GE4TAAX440G2 24 unpopulated 1000BASEX SFP (4 combo) 4 10/100/1000 combo 4 1GbE unpopulated SFPupgradable to 10GbE SFP+ 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port ExtremeXOS Edge license TAA model16538THardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16703TX460G224p10GE4FB715TAA24 10/100/1000BASET POE+ 4 10GBASEX unpopulated SFP+ Rear VIM Slot (unpopd) Rear Timing Slot (unpopd) 2 power supply slots populated with 715W PS fan module FronttoBack ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with Policy with EXOS Release 22.1 or greater16703THardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16704TX460G248p10GE4FB1100TAA48 10/100/1000BASET POE+ 4 10GBASEX unpopulated SFP+ Rear VIM Slot (unpopd) Rear Timing Slot (unpopd) 2 power supply slots populated with 1100W PS fan module FronttoBack ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with Policy with EXOS Release 22.1 or greater16704THardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16705TX460G224x10GE4FBACTAA24 SFP 4 10GBASEX unpopulated SFP+ Rear VIM Slot (unpopd) Rear Timing Slot (unpopd) 2 power supply slots populated with 300W PS fan module FronttoBack ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with Policy with EXOS Release 22.1 or greater16705THardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16706TX460G248x10GE4FBACTAA48 SFP 4 10GBASEX unpopulated SFP+ Rear VIM Slot (unpopd) Rear Timing Slot (unpopd) 2 power supply slots populated with 300W PS fan module FronttoBack ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with Policy with EXOS Release 22.1 or greater16706THardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16710TSummit X460G2 VIM2qTAATAAcompliant Optional Virtual Interface Module for the rear of the X460G2 providing 2 40GBASEX ports unpopulated QSFP+16710THardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16711TSummit X460G2 VIM2xTAATAAcompliant Optional Virtual Interface Module for the rear of the X460G2 providing 2 10GBASEX ports unpopulated SFP+16711THardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16712TSummit X460G2 VIM2tTAATAAcompliant Optional Virtual Interface Module for the rear of the X460G2 providing 2 10GBASET ports16712THardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16713TSummit X460G2 VIM2ssTAATAAcompliant Optional Virtual Interface Module for the rear of the X460G2 providing 2 ports of Extremes SummitStack16713THardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16715TSummit X460G2 TMCLKTAATAAcompliant Optional Timing Module for the rear of the X460G2 providing the hardware for SyncE and 1588 PTP clocking with 2 ports of miniBNC connectors for clocking outputs16715THardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16716TX460G224tGE4FBACTAA24 10/100/1000BASET 4 1000BASEX unpopulated SFP Rear VIM Slot (unpopd) Rear Timing Slot (unpopd) 2 power supply slots populated with 300W PS fan module FronttoBack ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with Policy with EXOS Release 22.1 or greater16716THardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16718TX460G224pGE4FB715TAA24 10/100/1000BASET POE+ 4 1000BASEX unpopulated SFP Rear VIM Slot (unpopd) Rear Timing Slot (unpopd) 2 power supply slots populated with 715W PS fan module FronttoBack ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with Policy with EXOS Release 22.1 or greater16718THardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16719TX460G248pGE4FB1100TAA48 10/100/1000BASET POE+ 4 1000BASEX unpopulated SFP Rear VIM Slot (unpopd) Rear Timing Slot (unpopd) 2 power supply slots populated with 1100W PS fan module FronttoBack ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with Policy with EXOS Release 22.1 or greater16719THardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16720TX460G216mp32p10GE4FBTAA16 100Mb/1.0/2.5GbE PoE+ 32 10/100/1000BASET PoE+ 4 1000/10G BaseX unpopd SFP+ ports Rear VIM Slot (unpopd) Rear Timing Slot (unpopd) 2 1100 watt power supplies fan module FronttoBack EXOS Advanced Edge license w Policy Trade Agreement Act16720THardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16756TX460G224p24hp10GE4FBTAAX460G2 24 10/100/1000 full duplex PoE+ 24 10/100/1000 full/half duplex PoE+ 4 1000/10G SFP+ ports Rear VIM Slot Rear Timing Slot 2 1100W AC power supplies fan module FronttoBack airflow ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge w Policy Trade Agreement Act16756THardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16757TX460G224t24ht10GE4FBTAAX460G2 24 10/100/1000 full duplex 24 10/100/1000 full/half duplex 4 1000/10G SFP+ ports Rear VIM Slot Rear Timing Slot two 300W AC power supplies fan module FronttoBack airflow ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge w Policy Trade Agreement Act model16757THardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16G-SFP-000192FRUSFP+SWL16G1PKBRFRUSFP+SWL16G1PKBRService Associated1 Year Warranty
16G-SFP-000193FRUSFP+SWL16G8PKBRFRUSFP+SWL16G8PKBRService Associated1 Year Warranty
16G-SFP-000198FRUSFP+LWL16G10KM1PKBRFRUSFP+LWL16G10KM1PKBRService Associated1 Year Warranty
16G-SFP-000199FRUSFP+LWL16G10KM8PKBRFRUSFP+LWL16G10KM8PKBRService Associated1 Year Warranty
16G-SFP-000245FRU QSFP SWL 4X16G FCCOMPLIANT 1PKFRU QSFP SWL 4X16G FCCOMPLIANT 1PKService Associated1 Year Warranty
17310TX670G248x4qFBACTAATAA Summit X670G248x4q 48 10GBASEX SFP+ and 4 40GBASEX QSFP+ ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License 2 550W AC Power Supplies with FronttoBack airflow and 3 FronttoBack airflow fan modules17310THardware1 Year Warranty
17401GX62016xBF TAAX620 16 100Mb/1Gb/10GBASEX SFP+ ports 2 BF 300W AC power supplies 1 BF Fan Module ExtremeXOS Edge license17401GHardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
17401TX62016xFB TAAX620 16 100Mb/1Gb/10GBASEX SFP+ ports 2 FB 300W AC power supplies 1 FB Fan Module ExtremeXOS Edge license17401THardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
17402GX62016tBF TAAX620 12 100Mb/1Gb/10GBASET ports with EEE 4 100Mb/1Gb/10GBASET with EEE shared with 4 1Gb/10GBASEX SFP+ ports 2 BF 300W AC power supplies 1 BF Fan Module ExtremeXOS Edge license17402GHardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
17402TX62016tFB TAAX620 12 100Mb/1Gb/10GBASET ports with EEE 4 100Mb/1Gb/10GBASET with EEE shared with 4 1Gb/10GBASEX SFP+ ports 2 FB 300W AC power supplies 1 FB Fan Module ExtremeXOS Edge license17402THardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
18104-6PKV40048p10GE4 6PackSix Pack of V400 Series 48 101001000BASET PoE 4 100010GBaseX unpopulated SFP ports fixed power supply and fans18104-6PKHardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
1G-SFP-000190FRUSFP1GE COPPER1PKROHSBRFRUSFP1GE COPPER1PKROHSBRService Associated1 Year Warranty
1G-SFP-BXD1000BASEBXD SFP 1490NM SMF LC (CON1000BASEBXD SFP 1490NM SMF LC (CONService Associated1 Year Warranty
1G-SFP-BXU1000BASEBXU SFP 1310NM SMF LC (CON1000BASEBXU SFP 1310NM SMF LC (CONService Associated1 Year Warranty
1G-SFP-CWDM80-1470CWDM MGBIC OPTIC 80KM 1470NM LC CONNECWDM MGBIC OPTIC 80KM 1470NM LC CONNEService Associated1 Year Warranty
1G-SFP-CWDM80-1490CWDM MGBIC OPTIC 80KM 1490NM LC CONNECWDM MGBIC OPTIC 80KM 1490NM LC CONNEService Associated1 Year Warranty
1G-SFP-CWDM80-1510CWDM MGBIC OPTIC 80KM 1510NM LC CONNECWDM MGBIC OPTIC 80KM 1510NM LC CONNEService Associated1 Year Warranty
1G-SFP-CWDM80-1530CWDM MGBIC OPTIC 80KM 1530NM LC CONNECWDM MGBIC OPTIC 80KM 1530NM LC CONNEService Associated1 Year Warranty
1G-SFP-CWDM80-1550CWDM MGBIC OPTIC 80KM 1550NM LC CONNECWDM MGBIC OPTIC 80KM 1550NM LC CONNEService Associated1 Year Warranty
1G-SFP-CWDM80-1570CWDM MGBIC OPTIC 80KM 1570NM LC CONNECWDM MGBIC OPTIC 80KM 1570NM LC CONNEService Associated1 Year Warranty
1G-SFP-CWDM80-1590CWDM MGBIC OPTIC 80KM 1590NM LC CONNECWDM MGBIC OPTIC 80KM 1590NM LC CONNEService Associated1 Year Warranty
1G-SFP-CWDM80-1610CWDM MGBIC OPTIC 80KM 1610NM LC CONNECWDM MGBIC OPTIC 80KM 1610NM LC CONNEService Associated1 Year Warranty
1G-SFP-LHA-OM1000BASELHA SFP OPTIC SMF LC CONN OP1000BASELHA SFP OPTIC SMF LC CONN OPService Associated1 Year Warranty
1G-SFP-LHA-OM-T1000BASELHA SFP OPTIC MMF LC CONNECT1000BASELHA SFP OPTIC MMF LC CONNECTService Associated1 Year Warranty
1G-SFP-LHBMODULE MINIGBIC OPTIC LHB SMF LCMODULE MINIGBIC OPTIC LHB SMF LCService Associated1 Year Warranty
1G-SFP-LX-OM1000BASELX SFP OPTIC SMF LC CONN OP1000BASELX SFP OPTIC SMF LC CONN OPService Associated1 Year Warranty
1G-SFP-LX-OM-81000BASELX SFP OPTIC 8 PACKSMFLC CONN1000BASELX SFP OPTIC 8 PACKSMFLC CONNService Associated1 Year Warranty
1G-SFP-LX-OM-T1000BASELX SFP OPTIC SMF LC CONNECTOR1000BASELX SFP OPTIC SMF LC CONNECTORService Associated1 Year Warranty
1G-SFP-SX-OM1000BASESX SFP OPTIC MMF LC CONN OP1000BASESX SFP OPTIC MMF LC CONN OPService Associated1 Year Warranty
1G-SFP-SX-OM-81000BASESX SFP OPTIC 8 PACKMMFLC CONN1000BASESX SFP OPTIC 8 PACKMMFLC CONNService Associated1 Year Warranty
1G-SFP-SX-OM-T1000BASESX SFP OPTIC MMF LC CONNECTOR1000BASESX SFP OPTIC MMF LC CONNECTORService Associated1 Year Warranty
1G-SFP-TXMODULE MINIGBIC TX 1000BASE RJ45MODULE MINIGBIC TX 1000BASE RJ45Service Associated1 Year Warranty
23844-00-00RCORD SET18AWG SVT 3COND 7.5FTCORD SET18AWG SVT 3COND 7.5FTNo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
25-19371-01CBL ASSYANTENNACBL ASSYANTENNANo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
25-72178-01CABLE JUMPER RPSMA(M) TO RPBNC(F)CABLE JUMPER RPSMA(M) TO RPBNC(F)No Service1 Month Warranty Wing
25-85391-01RAdapter RPSMAMNMRPSMA (Male) to Type N (Male) AdapterNo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
25-85392-01RAdapter RPSMAMNFRPSMA (Male) To Type N (Female) AdapterNo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
25-90262-01RAdapter RPSMAFNFRPSMAFemale to NFemale adapterNo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
25-90263-01RAdapter RPSMAFNMRPSMAFemale to NMale adapterNo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
25-90263-02RNMALE TO RPSMA FEMALE ADAPTERNMALE TO RPSMA FEMALE ADAPTERNo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
25-97593-01RCBL ASSYSERIAL NULL MODEM DB9RJ45CBL ASSYSERIAL NULL MODEM DB9RJ45No Service1 Month Warranty Wing
25-99175-01RNType Female to NType Female AdaptorNType Female to NType Female AdaptorNo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
25G-DACP-SFP1M25G Passive DAC SFP28 1m25G Passive DAC SFP28 1m MSA P/N ESPC25PC010C0100.Service Associated1 Year Warranty
25G-DACP-SFP3M25G Passive DAC SFP28 3m25G Passive DAC SFP28 3m MSA P/N ESPC25PC030C0100.Service Associated1 Year Warranty
25G-LR-SFP10KM25G LR SFP28 10km25G LR SFP28 10km LC connector Single-Mode MSA P/N ESPT251LR1LCL100.Service Associated1 Year Warranty
25G-SFP28-SR25GBASESR SFP28 MODULE100M25GBASESR SFP28 MODULE100MService Associated1 Year Warranty
25G-SFP28-TWX-P-010125G PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACHED SFP28 COPPE25G PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACHED SFP28COPPER 1MTR 1PKService Associated1 Year Warranty
25G-SFP28-TWX-P-010825G PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACHED SFP28 COPPE25G PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACHED SFP28 COPPER 1MTR8PKService Associated1 Year Warranty
25G-SFP28-TWX-P-030125G PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACHED SFP28 COPPE25G PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACHED SFP28 COPPER 3MTR1PKService Associated1 Year Warranty
25G-SFP28-TWX-P-030825G PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACHED SFP28 COPPE25G PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACHED SFP28 COPPER 3MTR8PKService Associated1 Year Warranty
25G-SR-SFP100M25G SR SFP28 100m25G SR SFP28 100m LC connector Multi-Mode MSA P/N ESPT251SR1UCL100.Service Associated1 Year Warranty
40G-AOC-QSFP100M40G AOC QSFP+ 100m40G AOC QSFP+ 100m MSA P/N EQPC40A01H0C0100.Service Associated1 Year Warranty
40G-AOC-QSFP10M40G AOC QSFP+ 10m40G AOC QSFP+ 10m MSA P/N EQPC40A0100C0100.Service Associated1 Year Warranty
40G-AOC-QSFP20M40G AOC QSFP+ 20m40G AOC QSFP+ 20m MSA P/N EQPC40A0200C0100.Service Associated1 Year Warranty
40G-AOC-QSFP3M40G AOC QSFP+ 3m40G AOC QSFP+ 3m MSA P/N EQPC40A0030C0100.Service Associated1 Year Warranty
40G-AOC-QSFP5M40G AOC QSFP+ 5m40G AOC QSFP+ 5m MSA P/N EQPC40A0050C0100.Service Associated1 Year Warranty
40GB-C0.5-QSFP40GB QSFP COPPER DAC 0.5M40GB, QSFP COPPER DAC 0.5MService Associated1 Year Warranty
40GB-C01-QSFP40GB QSFP COPPER CABLE 1M40GB, QSFP COPPER CABLE 1MService Associated1 Year Warranty
40GB-C03-QSFP40GB QSFP COPPER CABLE 3M40GB, QSFP COPPER CABLE 3MService Associated1 Year Warranty
40GB-C07-QSFP40GB QSFP COPPER CABLE 7M40GB, QSFP COPPER CABLE 7MService Associated1 Year Warranty
40G-BDSR-QSFP150M40G BiDi SR QSFP+ 150m40G BiDi SR QSFP+ 150m LC connector Multi-Mode MSA P/N EQPT404BD2VCL100.Service Associated1 Year Warranty
40GB-ESR4-QSFP40GB EXTENDED REACH SR4 MM QSFP+40GB EXTENDED REACH SR4, MM QSFP+Service Associated1 Year Warranty
40GB-F10-QSFP40GB QSFP FIBER CABLE 10M40GB, QSFP FIBER CABLE 10MService Associated1 Year Warranty
40GB-F20-QSFP40GB QSFP FIBER CABLE 20M40GB, QSFP FIBER CABLE 20MService Associated1 Year Warranty
40GB-LR4-QSFP40GB 40GBASELR4 SMF QSFP+40GB, 40GBASE-LR4 SMF QSFP+H30104Hardware1 Year Warranty
40GB-LR4-QSFP-G40GB LR4 SM QSFP+ TAA40GB, LR4, SM, QSFP+, TAAH30105Hardware1 Year Warranty
40GB-SR4-QSFP40GB 40GBASESR4 MMF QSFP+40GB, 40GBASE-SR4 MMF QSFP+Service Associated1 Year Warranty
40GB-SR4-QSFP-G40GB SR4 MM QSFP+ TAA40GB, SR4, MM, QSFP+, TAAService Associated1 Year Warranty
40G-DACA-QSFP1M40G Active DAC QSFP+ 1m40G Active DAC QSFP+ 1m MSA P/N EQPC40AC010C0100.Service Associated1 Year Warranty
40G-DACA-QSFP3M40G Active DAC QSFP+ 3m40G Active DAC QSFP+ 3m MSA P/N EQPC40AC030C0100.Service Associated1 Year Warranty
40G-DACA-QSFP4SFP1M40G Active DAC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ 1m40G Active DAC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Breakout 1m MSA P/N EQPC40AC010C01X4.Service Associated1 Year Warranty
40G-DACA-QSFP4SFP3M40G Active DAC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ 3m40G Active DAC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Breakout 3m MSA P/N EQPC40AC030C01X4.Service Associated1 Year Warranty
40G-DACA-QSFP4SFP5M40G Active DAC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ 5m40G Active DAC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Breakout 5m MSA P/N EQPC40AC050C01X4.Service Associated1 Year Warranty
40G-DACA-QSFP5M40G Active DAC QSFP+ 5m40G Active DAC QSFP+ 5m MSA P/N EQPC40AC050C0100.Service Associated1 Year Warranty
40G-DACP-QSFP1M40G Passive DAC QSFP+ 1m40G Passive DAC QSFP+ 1m MSA P/N EQPC40PC010C0100.Service Associated1 Year Warranty
40G-DACP-QSFP3M40G Passive DAC QSFP+ 3m40G Passive DAC QSFP+ 3m MSA P/N EQPC40PC030C0100.Service Associated1 Year Warranty
40G-DACP-QSFP4SFP1M40G Passive DAC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ 1m40G Passive DAC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Breakout 1m MSA P/N EQPC40PC010C01X4.Service Associated1 Year Warranty
40G-DACP-QSFP4SFP2M40G Passive DAC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ 2m40G Passive DAC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Breakout 2m MSA P/N EQPC40PC020C01X4.Service Associated1 Year Warranty
40G-DACP-QSFP4SFP3M40G Passive DAC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ 3m40G Passive DAC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Breakout 3m MSA P/N EQPC40PC030C01X4.Service Associated1 Year Warranty
40G-DACP-QSFP4SFP5M40G Passive DAC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ 5m40G Passive DAC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Breakout 5m MSA P/N EQPC40PC050C01X4.Service Associated1 Year Warranty
40G-DACP-QSFP5M40G Passive DAC QSFP+ 5m40G Passive DAC QSFP+ 5m MSA P/N EQPC40PC050C0100.Service Associated1 Year Warranty
40G-DACP-QSFPZ5M40G Passive DAC QSFP+ 0.5m40G Passive DAC QSFP+ 0.5m MSA P/N EQPC40PCZ50C0100.Service Associated1 Year Warranty
40G-ESR4-QSFP400M-NT40G ESR4 QSFP+ 400m 10G-SR interop.40G ESR4 QSFP+ 400m 10G-SR interoperable MPO connector Multi-Mode MSA P/N EQPT404SR4SCM1NT.Service Associated1 Year Warranty
40G-LM4-QSFP160M40G LM4 QSFP+ 160m 160m MMF. 1km SMF40G LM4 QSFP+ 160m 160m MMF. 1km SMF LC connector Multi-Mode MSA P/N EQPT404LM4VCL100.Service Associated1 Year Warranty
40G-LR4-QSFP10KM40G LR4 QSFP+ 10km40G LR4 QSFP+ 10km LC connector Single-Mode MSA P/N EQPT404LR4LCL100.Service Associated1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-4SFP-AOC-1001QSFP+ TO 4 SFP+ ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE10M4x10GE Direct Attached QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Active Optical Breakout Cable 10m 1packService Associated1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0101DIRECT ATTACH QSFP+ TO 4 SFP+ ACTIVE COP4x10GE Direct Attached QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Active Copper Breakout Cable 1m 1packService Associated1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0301DIRECT ATTACH QSFP+ TO 4 SFP+ ACTIVE COP4x10GE Direct Attached QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Active Copper Breakout Cable 3m 1packService Associated1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0501DIRECT ATTACH QSFP+ TO 4 SFP+ ACTIVE COP4x10GE Direct Attached QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Active Copper Breakout Cable 5m 1packService Associated1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-C-010140GB QSFP DIRECT ATTACH CABLE1M40GE QSFP Direct Attached Copper Cable 1m 1packService Associated1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-C-050140GB QSFP DIRECT ATTACH CABLE5M40GE QSFP Direct Attached Copper Cable 5m 1packService Associated1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-ER4-140GBASEER4 QSFP+ (LC)40KM SMF 1PK40GBASEER4 QSFP+ (LC)40KM SMF 1PKService Associated1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-ESR440GBASESR4 QSFP+ (MODULE) 300M40GBASEESR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1x8 or 1x12) 300m over MMF 1packService Associated1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-ESR4-840GBASEESR4 QSFP+ OPTIC 300M MMF 8PACK40GBASEESR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1x8 or 1x12) 300m over MMF 8packNo Service1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-LM440GBASELM4 QSFP+160M OM4 MMF2KM SMF40GBASELM4 QSFP+ 1310nm 160m over duplex LC OM4 MMF 2km over duplex LC SMFService Associated1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-LR4-140GQSFPLR4 OPTIC (LC)40GQSFPLR4 OPTIC (LC)Service Associated1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-LR4-840GBASELR4 QSFP+ OPTIC (LC)10KM 8PACK40GBaseLR4 QSFP+ optic (LC) for up to 10km over SMF 8PACKNo Service1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-LR4-INT4X10GBASELR4 QSFP+ TO 4 SFP+ (MODULE)40GBaseLR4 QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ optic (LC) for up to 10km over SMF 1packService Associated1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-LR4-INT-84X10GBASELR4 QSFP+ TO 4 SFP+ (8PACK)4X10GBASELR4 QSFP+ TO 4 SFP+ (8PACK)Service Associated1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-QSFP-AOC-100140GB QSFP DIRECT ATTACH AOC10M40GE Direct Attached QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m 1packService Associated1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-010140GE QSFP+ TO QSFP+ ACTIVE COPPER CAB1M40GE Direct Attached QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Copper cable 1m 1packService Associated1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-030140GE QSFP+ TO QSFP+ ACTIVE COPPER CAB3M40GE Direct Attached QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Copper cable 3m 1packService Associated1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-050140GE QSFP+ TO QSFP+ ACTIVE COPPER CAB5M40GE Direct Attached QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Copper cable 5m 1packService Associated1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-QSFP-P-050140GB QSFP PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACH CABLE5M40GE Passive Direct Attached QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Copper cable 5m 1packService Associated1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-SR4-1QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER (40GBASESR4 STANDARDQSFP+ TRANSCEIVER (40GBASESR4 STANDARDService Associated1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-SR4-840GBASESR4 QSFP+ OPTIC 100M MMF 8PACK40GBASESR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1x8 or 1x12) 100m over MMF 8packNo Service1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-SR4-INTQSFP+ TRANSCEIVER (10GBASESR COMPATIBLE40GBASESR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1x8 or 1x12) 100m over MMF compatible with 10GBASESR 10G breakoutcapable 1packService Associated1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-SR-BIDI40GE SR QSFP+ (LC) BIDIRECTIONAL40GE SR QSFP+ optic (LC) Bidirectional 100m over OM3 MMFService Associated1 Year Warranty
40G-SR4-QSFP150M40G SR4 QSFP+ 150m40G SR4 QSFP+ 150m MPO connector Multi-Mode MSA P/N EQPT404SR4VCM100.Service Associated1 Year Warranty
40G-SR4-QSFP150M-NT40G SR4 QSFP+ 150m 10G-SR interoperable40G SR4 QSFP+ 150m 10G-SR interoperable MPO connector Multi-Mode MSA P/N EQPT404SR4VCM1NT.Service Associated1 Year Warranty
50-16000-182RACCord NEMA 115PAC Line Cord 1.8M ungrounded two wire NEMA 115P US for power supplies 5014000243RNo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
50-16000-217RCORDPWR18AWG10A250VAUSTRALIACORDPWR18AWG10A250VAUSTRALIANo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
50-16000-218RCORDPWR18AWG10A250VJAPANCORDPWR18AWG10A250VJAPANNo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
50-16000-219RCORDPWR18AWG10A250VUKCORDPWR18AWG10A250VUKNo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
50-16000-220RCORDPWR18AWG6A250VEUROPECORDPWR18AWG6A250VEUROPENo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
50-16000-221RCORDPWR18AWG10A125VUSACORDPWR18AWG10A125VUSANo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
50-16000-255RACCord CEE7/16AC Line Cord 1.8M ungrounded two wire CEE7/16 Europe Abu Dhabi Bolivia Dubai Egypt Iran Korea Russia Vietnam For power supply 5014000243RNo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
50-16000-256RCORDPWR S. KOREA CONT. EUROPE CEE7CORDPWR S. KOREA CONT. EUROPE CEE7No Service1 Month Warranty Wing
50-16000-257RCORDPWR CHINACORDPWR CHINANo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
50-16000-386RCBL ASSYCS1504 SERIAL TO USB CONVCBL ASSYCS1504 SERIAL TO USB CONVNo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
50-16000-664RACCord GB209911996AC Line Cord 1.8M ungrounded two wire GB 209911996 plug Associated Country China For power supply 5014000243RNo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
50-16000-666RACCord AS 3112AC Line Cord 1.8M ungrounded two wire AS 3112 plug Associated Country Australia For pwer supply 5014000243RNo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
50-16000-669RCORDACPWR18AWG250V10A1.8MBLKINCORDACPWR18AWG250V10A1.8MBLKINDIANo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
50-16000-670RACCord BS 1363AC Line Cord 1.8M ungrounded two wire BS 1363 Plug Associated Countries Bermuda Hong Kong Iraq Malaysia Singapore and United Kingdom For power supply 5014000243RNo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
50-16000-671RCORDACPWR18AWG250V10A1.8MBLKITLCORDACPWR18AWG250V10A1.8MBLKITALYNo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
50-16000-672RCORDACPW18AWG250V10A1.8MBLKIRCORDACPW18AWG250V10A1.8MBLKISRAELNo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
50-16000-727RCORDACPWR18AWG3 PLUGBLK10ABZCORDACPWR18AWG3 PLUGBLK10ABRAZILNo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
5601013-DDENMARKCORDSRAFC130No ServiceNo Warranty
5601013-FBRAZILCORDNBR 14136 10A C13BRAZIL,CORD,NBR 14136, 10A, C13No ServiceNo Warranty
5601013-U2USACORDNEMA 615C13 208250VUSA,CORD,NEMA 6-15,C13No ServiceNo Warranty
5601313-JJUMPERCORDC14C13JUMPER,CORD,C14,C13No ServiceNo Warranty
5601313-U1USACORDNEMA 515C13USA,CORD,NEMA 5-15,C13No ServiceNo Warranty
5601313-U1L5USA CORD NEMA L5/15P C13 3.5 MUSA, CORD, NEMA L5/15P, C13, 3.5 MNo ServiceNo Warranty
5601513-FBRAZILCORD NBR 14136 20A C13BRAZIL,CORD NBR 14136, 20A, C13No ServiceNo Warranty
5601513-U1USACORDNEMA 515 C13 14 AWGUSA,CORD,NEMA 5-15, C13, 14 AWGNo ServiceNo Warranty
5602019-ASAUSTRALIACORDAS3112C19SHLDAUSTRALIA,CORD,AS3112,C19,SHLDNo ServiceNo Warranty
5602019-BSSOUTH AFRICACORDSABS 164/1C19SHLDSOUTH AFRICA,CORD,SABS 164/1,C19,SHLDNo ServiceNo Warranty
5602019-CSARGENTINACORDIRAM 2073C19SHLDARGENTINA,CORD,IRAM 2073,C19,SHLDNo ServiceNo Warranty
5602019-ESEUROPECORDCEE7C19SHLDEUROPE,CORD,CEE7,C19,SHLDNo ServiceNo Warranty
5602019-FSBRAZILCORDNBR 14136 20A C19 SHLDBRAZIL,CORD,NBR 14136 20A, C19, SHLDNo ServiceNo Warranty
5602019-JCORD JUMPER C19 C20CORD, JUMPER, C19, C20No ServiceNo Warranty
5602019-KSUKCORDBS 1363C19SHLDUK,CORD,BS 1363,C19,SHLDNo ServiceNo Warranty
5602019-SSSWISSCORDSEV1011C19SHLDSWISS,CORD,SEV1011,C19,SHLDNo ServiceNo Warranty
5602019-US1USACORDNEMA 520C19SHLDUSA,CORD,NEMA 5-20,C19,SHLDNo ServiceNo Warranty
5602019-US2USACORDNEMA 620C19SHLDUSA,CORD,NEMA 6-20,C19,SHLDNo ServiceNo Warranty
5602019-US2L6TWISTLOCK NEMA L615 US 220VACTWISTLOCK NEMA L615 US 220VACNo ServiceNo Warranty
5602019-US2L620TWISTLOCK NEMA L620 US 220VACTWISTLOCK NEMA L6-20 US 220VACNo ServiceNo Warranty
5602019-USL1USACORDNEMA 520C19SHLD 3MUSA,CORD,NEMA 5-20,C19,SHLD, 3MNo ServiceNo Warranty
71A-EOS-GMACSEC7100G MACSEC LICENSE7100G MACSEC LICENSEService AssociatedSoftware Warranty
71A-EOS-KMACSEC7100K MACSEC LICENSE7100K MACSEC LICENSEService AssociatedSoftware Warranty
8G-SFP-000153FRUSFPLWL8G10KM1PKBRFRUSFPLWL8G10KM1PKBRService Associated1 Year Warranty
8G-SFP-000163FRUSFPSWL8G1PKBRFRUSFPSWL8G1PKBRService Associated1 Year Warranty
8G-SFP-000164FRUSFPSWL8G8PKBRFRUSFPSWL8G8PKBRNo Service1 Year Warranty
8G-SFP-000172FRUSFPLWL8G10KM8PKBRFRUSFPLWL8G10KM8PKBRService Associated1 Year Warranty
8G-SFP-000174FRUSFP+ELWL8G25KM1PKBRFRUSFP+ELWL8G25KM1PKBRService Associated1 Year Warranty
9380010-3MCBL ASSY LC TO LC DPLX 10GB MM FBR 3MCBL ASSY, LC TO LC DPLX, 10GB MM FBR, 3MNo ServiceNo Warranty
9380011-3MCBL ASSY ST TO LC DPLX 10GB MM FBR 3MCBL ASSY, ST TO LC DPLX, 10GB MM FBR 3MNo ServiceNo Warranty
9380012-3MCBL ASSY SC TO LC DPLX 10GB MM FBR 3MCBL ASSY, SC TO LC DPLX, 10GB MM FBR, 3MNo ServiceNo Warranty
9380014-5MCBL MPO 4 LC DPLXPLENUM10 GB MM 5MCBL, MPO- 4 LC DPLX,PLENUM,10 GB MM, 5MNo ServiceNo Warranty
9380527-3MCBL ASSY LC TO SC DPLX 62.5 MM FBR 3MCBL ASSY, LC TO SC DPLX, 62.5 MM FBR, 3MNo ServiceNo Warranty
9380528-3MCBL ASSY LC TO ST DPLX 62.5 MM FBR 3MCBL ASSY, LC TO ST DPLX, 62.5 MM FBR, 3MNo ServiceNo Warranty
9380529-3MCBL ASSY LC TO LC DPLX 62.5 MM FBR 3MCBL ASSY, LC TO LC DPLX, 62.5 MM FBR, 3MNo ServiceNo Warranty
9380530-3MCBL ASSY LC TO SC DPLX SM FBR 3MCBL ASSY, LC TO SC DPLX, SM FBR, 3MNo ServiceNo Warranty
9380531-3MCBL ASSY LC TO ST DPLX SM FBR 3MCBL ASSY, LC TO ST DPLX, SM FBR, 3MNo ServiceNo Warranty
9380532-3MCBL ASSY LC TO LC DPLX SM FBR 3MCBL ASSY, LC TO LC DPLX, SM FBR, 3MNo ServiceNo Warranty
AA0020050-E6PWR CRD 15A/250V NEMA 615 NAPOWER CORD 15A/250V NEMA 615 NORTH AMERICANo Service1 Year Warranty
AA0020051-E6PWR CRD 16A/250V CEE7/7 EUROPOWER CORD 16A/250V CEE7/7 CONTINENTAL EUROPENo Service1 Year Warranty
AA0020052-E6PWR CRD 16A/250V CEI23 ITALYPOWER CORD 16A/250V CEI 2350 S17 ITALYNo Service1 Year Warranty
AA0020053-E6PWR CRD 16A/250V SI32 ISRAELPOWER CORD 16A/250V SI 32 ISRAELNo Service1 Year Warranty
AA0020054-E6PWR CRD 15A/250V BS546 IND/SAFPOWER CORD 15A/250V BS546 INDIA / SOUTH AFRICANo Service1 Year Warranty
AA0020055-E6PWR CRD 16A/230V 3PIN INTLPOWER CORD 16A/230V 3PIN IEC60309 INTERNATIONALNo Service1 Year Warranty
AA0020056-E6PWR CRD 20A/250V NEMA L620 NAPOWER CORD 20A/250V NEMA L620 TWIST LOCK NORTH AMERICANo Service1 Year Warranty
AA0020057-E6PWR CRD 15A/250V AS 3112 AUPOWER CORD 15A/250V AS 3112 AUSTRALIANo Service1 Year Warranty
AA0020058-E6PWR CRD 13A/230V BS1362 UK/IREPOWER CORD 13A/230V BS 1362 UK AND IRELANDNo Service1 Year Warranty
AA0020059-E6PWR CRD 16A/250V GB11918 CHINAPOWER CORD 16A/250V GB 1191889 GREATER CHINANo Service1 Year Warranty
AA0020060-E6PWR CRD 15A/250V NEMA L615 NAPOWER CORD 15A/250V NEMA L615 TWIST LOCK NORTH AMERICANo Service1 Year Warranty
AA0020062E6POWER CORD IEC C13 TO NEMA 515P USAPOWER CORD 2.5M 10A IEC C15 TO NEMA 515 USANo Service1 Year Warranty
AA0020063E6POWER CORD IEC C13 TO BS1363 UKPOWER CORD 2.5M 10A IEC C13 TO BS1363 UKNo Service1 Year Warranty
AA0020064E6POWER CORD IEC C13 TO CEE 7/17 EUPOWER CORD 2.5M 10A IEC C13 TO CEE 7/17 EUNo Service1 Year Warranty
AA0020067E6POWER CORD IEC C13 TO IS1293 INDIAPOWER CORD IEC C13 TO IS1293 INDIANo Service1 Year Warranty
AA0020068E6POWER CORD IEC C13 TO AS 3112 AUSTPOWER CORD 2.5M 10 IEC C13 TO AS 3112No Service1 Year Warranty
AA0020069E6POWER CORD IEC C13 JAPAN TAIWANPOWER CORD 2.5M 12A IEC C13 TO JIS 8303 JAPAN CNS10917 TAIWANNo Service1 Year Warranty
AA0020071-E6POWER CORD IEC C15 TO BS1363 UKPOWER CORD 2.5M 10A IEC C15 TO BS1363 UKNo Service1 Year Warranty
AA0020072-E6POWER CORD IEC C15 TO CEE 7/17 EUPOWER CORD 2.5M 10A IEC C15 TO CEE 7/17 EUNo Service1 Year Warranty
AA0020073-E6POWER CORD IEC C15 TO JIS C8303 JAPANPOWER CORD 2.5 M 10A IEC C15 TO JIS C8303 JAPANNo Service1 Year Warranty
AA0020074-E6POWER CORD IEC C15 TO NEMA 515 USAPOWER CORD 2.0M 10A IEC C15 TO NEMA 515 USANo Service1 Year Warranty
AA0020075-E6POWER CORD IEC C15 TO AUS3112 AUS NZPOWER CORD 2.5M 10A IEC C15 TO AUS3112 AUS NZNo Service1 Year Warranty
AA0020076-E6VSP PWR CRD 20A/125V NEMA 520 NAVSP PWR CRD 20A/125V NEMA 520 NANo ServiceNo Warranty
AA0020077-E6VSP PWR CRD 15A/250V NEMA 615 NAVSP PWR CRD 15A/250V NEMA 615 NANo ServiceNo Warranty
AA0020078-E6VSP PWR CRD 16A/250V CEE7/7 EUROVSP PWR CRD 16A/250V CEE7/7 EURONo ServiceNo Warranty
AA0020079-E6VSP PWR CRD 16A/250V CEI23 ITALYVSP PWR CRD 16A/250V CEI23 ITALYNo ServiceNo Warranty
AA0020080-E6VSP PWR CRD 16A/250V SI32 ISRAELVSP PWR CRD 16A/250V SI32 ISRAELNo ServiceNo Warranty
AA0020081-E6PWR CRD 16A/250V IEC C19 SAN 1641 SAFPWR CRD 16A/250V IEC C19 SAN 1641 SAFNo ServiceNo Warranty
AA0020082-E6VSP PWR CRD 16A/230V 3PIN INTLVSP PWR CRD 16A/230V 3PIN INTLNo ServiceNo Warranty
AA0020083-E6VSP PWR CRD 20A/250V NEMA L620 NAVSP PWR CRD 20A/250V NEMA L620 NANo ServiceNo Warranty
AA0020084-E6VSP PWR CRD 15A/250V AS 3112 AUVSP PWR CRD 15A/250V AS 3112 AUNo ServiceNo Warranty
AA0020085-E6VSP PWR CRD 13A/230V BS1362 UK/IREVSP PWR CRD 13A/230V BS1362 UK/IRENo ServiceNo Warranty
AA0020086-E6VSP PWR CRD 16A/250V GB11918 CHINAVSP PWR CRD 16A/250V GB11918 CHINANo ServiceNo Warranty
AA0020087-E6VSP PWR CRD 15A/250V NEMA L615 NAVSP PWR CRD 15A/250V NEMA L615 NANo ServiceNo Warranty
AA0020094-E6POWER CORD C15 TO CNS10917 TAIWANPOWER CORD 2.5M IEC C15 TO CNS10917 TAIWANNo Service1 Year Warranty
AA0020097-E6POWER CORD C15 TO SANS 1641 S. AFRICAPOWER CORD C15 TO SANS 1641 SOUTH AFRICANo Service1 Year Warranty
AA0020100-E6POWER CORD C15 TO NBR 14136 BRAZILPOWER CORD 2.5M IEC C15 TO NBR 14136 BRAZILNo Service1 Year Warranty
AA0020101-E6POWER CORD C13 TO NBR 14136 BRAZILPOWER CORD2.5M IEC C13 TO NBR 14136 BRAZILNo Service1 Year Warranty
AA0020102-E6POWER CORD C19 TO NBR 14136 BRAZILPOWER CORD C19 TO NBR 14136 BRAZILNo ServiceNo Warranty
AA0020103-E6POWER CORD C15 TO SEV 1011 SWISSPOWER CORD 2.5M IEC C15 TO SEV 1011 SWITZERLANDNo Service1 Year Warranty
AA0020104-E6POWER CORD C13 TO SEV 1011 SWISSPOWER CORD 2.5M IEC C13 TO SEV 1011 SWITZERLANDNo Service1 Year Warranty
AA0020105-E6POWER CORD C15 TO CEI 2316 ITALYPOWER CORD 2.5M IEC C15 TO CEI 2316 ITALYNo Service1 Year Warranty
AA0020106-E6POWER CORD C15 TO SI32 ISRAELPOWER CORD 2.5M IEC C15 TO SI32 ISRAELNo Service1 Year Warranty
AA0020107-E6POWER CORD C13 TO SI32 ISRAELPOWER CORD 2.5M IEC C13 TO SI32 ISRAELNo Service1 Year Warranty
AA0020108-E6POWER CORD C15 TO L615PPOWER CORD C15 TO L615P 250V/15A 2.5 METER TWIST AND LOCKNo Service1 Year Warranty
AA0020109-E6POWER CORD C15 TO BS546 INDIAPOWER CORD 2.5M IEC C15 TO BS546 INDIANo Service1 Year Warranty
AA0020110-E6PWER CORD C15 TO IRAM 2073 ARGENTINAPOWER CORD 2.5M IEC C15 TO IRAM 2073 ARGENTINANo Service1 Year Warranty
AA0020112-E6VSP8608 DC Pwr Cord for EC8605A02E6VSP8608 DC Pwr Cord for EC8605A02E6No ServiceNo Warranty
AA1403001-E5XFP LR/LW LAN/WAN SM 10KM1 PORT 10GBASELR/LW XFP LAN/WAN SINGLE MODE UPTO 10KMService Associated1 Year Warranty
AA1403005-E5XFP SR MMF UPTO 300M1 PORT 10GBASESR XFP MULTIMODE FIBRE UPTO 300MService Associated1 Year Warranty
AA1403011-E6SFP+ LR SM 10KMSFP+ LR SM 10KMService Associated1 Year Warranty
AA1403011-E6HT10GBLR SFP+ SMF UP TO 10KM (HT 85C)10GBASELR (SFP+) 10G SUPPORTS SMF UP TO 10KM (HIGHTEMP 0C TO 85C)Service Associated1 Year Warranty
AA1403013-E6SFP+ ER SM 10KMSFP+ ER SM 10KMService Associated1 Year Warranty
AA1403015-E6SFP+ SR MMF 300MSFP+ SR MMF 300MService Associated1 Year Warranty
AA1403015-E6HT10GBSR SFP+ MMF UP TO 300M (HT 85C)10GBASESR (SFP+) 10G SUPPORTS MMF UP TO 300M (HIGHTEMP 0C TO 85C)Service Associated1 Year Warranty
AA1403016-E61PORT 10GE SFP+ LONG REACHZR1PORT 10GE SFP+ LONG REACHZRService Associated1 Year Warranty
AA1403017-E6SFP+ LRM MMF 220M/300MSFP+ LRM MMF 220M/300MService Associated1 Year Warranty
AA1403018-E6SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE 10MSFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE 10MService Associated1 Year Warranty
AA1403019-E6SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE 3MSFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE 3MService Associated1 Year Warranty
AA1403020-E6SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE 5MSFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE 5MService Associated1 Year Warranty
AA1403022-E6SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE 7MSFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE 7MService Associated1 Year Warranty
AA1403043-E610GBaseT SFP+ RJ45 Conn Upto 30m10GBaseT SFP+ RJ45 Conn Upto 30mService Associated1 Year Warranty
AA1403165-E61 PRT CWDM SFP+ 1550NM 70KM1 PRT CWDM SFP+ 1550NM 70KMService Associated1 Year Warranty
AA1403169-E610GBX 10km SFP+ TX/RX pair AA140317010GBX 10km SFP+ TX/RX pair AA1403170Service Associated1 Year Warranty
AA1403170-E610GBX 10km SFP+ RX/TX pair AA140316910GBX 10km SFP+ RX/TX pair AA1403169Service Associated1 Year Warranty
AA1404001-E640GBASELR4 QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER40GBASELR4 QSFP+ TRANSCEIVERService Associated1 Year Warranty
AA1404002-E640G LM4 QSFP+ UP TO 80m ON MMF40G LM4 QSFP+ UP TO 80m ON MMFService Associated1 Year Warranty
AA1404003-E640GER4 QSFP+ 1310nm SMF up to 30km40GER4 QSFP+ 1310nm SMF up to 30kmH31339Hardware1 Year Warranty
AA1404005-E640GSR4/4X10GSR QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER40GSR4/4X10GSR QSFP+ TRANSCEIVERService Associated1 Year Warranty
AA1404006-E640GBASEESR4/4x10GBASESR Upto 300m40GBASEESR4/4x10GBASESR Upto 300mService Associated1 Year Warranty
AA1404028-E6QSFP+ TO QSFP+ 10M AOCQSFP+ TO QSFP+ 10M AOCService Associated1 Year Warranty
AA1404029-E6QSFP+ TO QSFP+ DAC CABLE 1MQSFP+ TO QSFP+ DAC CABLE 1MService Associated1 Year Warranty
AA1404030-E6QSFP+ TO QSFP+ DAC 2M PASSIVE COPPERQSFP+ TO QSFP+ DAC 2M PASSIVE COPPERService Associated1 Year Warranty
AA1404031-E6QSFP+ TO QSFP+ DAC CABLE 3MQSFP+ TO QSFP+ DAC CABLE 3MService Associated1 Year Warranty
AA1404032-E6QSFP+ TO QSFP+ DAC CABLE 5MQSFP+ TO QSFP+ DAC CABLE 5MService Associated1 Year Warranty
AA1404033-E6QSFP+ TO SFP+ DAC BREAKOUT CABLE 1MQSFP+ TO SFP+ DAC BREAKOUT CABLE 1MService Associated1 Year Warranty
AA1404035-E6QSFP+ TO SFP+ DAC BREAKOUT CABLE 3MQSFP+ TO SFP+ DAC BREAKOUT CABLE 3MService Associated1 Year Warranty
AA1404036-E6QSFP+ TO SFP+ DAC BREAKOUT CABLE 5MQSFP+ TO SFP+ DAC BREAKOUT CABLE 5MService Associated1 Year Warranty
AA1404037-E6QSFP+ TO QSFP+ DAC CABLE 0.5MQSFP+ TO QSFP+ DAC CABLE 0.5MService Associated1 Year Warranty
AA1404041-E6QSFP+ TO 4SFP+ AOC 10M (ACTIVE)QSFP+ TO 4SFP+ AOC 10M (ACTIVE)Service Associated1 Year Warranty
AA1405001-E6100GBASELR4 QSFP28 (LC Connector)100GBASELR4 QSFP28 (LC Connector)H31340Hardware1 Year Warranty
AA1405005-E6100GBASESR4 QSFP28 (MPO Connector)100GBASESR4 QSFP28 (MPO Connector)Service Associated1 Year Warranty
AA1405029-E6100G QSFP28 TO QSFP28 DAC 1M100G QSFP28 TO QSFP28 DAC 1MService Associated1 Year Warranty
AA1405031-E6100G QSFP28 TO QSFP28 DAC 3M100G QSFP28 TO QSFP28 DAC 3MService Associated1 Year Warranty
AA1405032-E6100G QSFP28 TO QSFP28 DAC 5M100G QSFP28 TO QSFP28 DAC 5MService Associated1 Year Warranty
AA1419043-E6SFP 1000BASET (RJ45)SFP 1000BASET (RJ45)Service Associated1 Year Warranty
AA1419048-E6SFP 1000BASESX DDI (LC)SFP 1000BASESX DDI (LC)Service Associated1 Year Warranty
AA1419049-E6SFP 1000BASELX DDI (LC)SFP 1000BASELX DDI (LC)Service Associated1 Year Warranty
AA1419065-E6SFP CWDM DDI (LC) 1550NM 70KMSFP CWDM DDI (LC) 1550NM 70KMService Associated1 Year Warranty
AA1419069-E6SFP 1000BASEBX (LC) 1310NMSFP 1000BASEBX (LC) 1310NMService Associated1 Year Warranty
AA1419070-E6SFP 1000BASEBX (LC) 1490NMSFP 1000BASEBX (LC) 1490NMService Associated1 Year Warranty
AA1419074-E6SFP 100BASEFX (LC)1 PORT 100BASEFX SFP (LC)Service Associated1 Year Warranty
Access Points
AD-CMC-P-1LICENSE CENTRALIZED MANAGEMENT CONSOLELICENSE CENTRALIZED MANAGEMENT CONSOLES20313SoftwareSoftware Warranty
AD-FERS-P-1LICENSERADIOSHARE ADV FORENSICS 1 APLICENSERADIOSHARE ADV FORENSICS 1 APS20331SoftwareSoftware Warranty
AD-FESN-P-1LICENSE ADV FORENSICS FOR ONE SENSORADLICENSE ADV FORENSICS FOR ONE SENSORADS20314SoftwareSoftware Warranty
AD-FLRS-P-1LICENSERS WIPS FOR 1 SENSORADSPLICENSERS WIPS FOR 1 SENSORADSPS20330SoftwareSoftware Warranty
AD-FLRS-P-100LICENSERS WIPS FOR 100 SENSORADSPLICENSERS WIPS FOR 100 SENSORADSPS20344SoftwareSoftware Warranty
AD-FLRS-P-1000LICENSERS WIPS FOR 1000 SENSORADSPLICENSERS WIPS FOR 1000 SENSORADSPS20345SoftwareSoftware Warranty
AD-FLRS-P-2000LICENSERS WIPS FOR 2000 SENSORADSPLICENSERS WIPS FOR 2000 SENSORADSPS20346SoftwareSoftware Warranty
AD-SNFL-P-1LICENSE WIPS FOR ONE SENSORAIRDEFENSELICENSE WIPS FOR ONE SENSORAIRDEFENSES20309SoftwareSoftware Warranty
AD-VASN-P-1LICENSEVULNERABILITY ASSESMNT 1 SENSORLICENSEVULNERABILITY ASSESMNT 1 SENSORS20310SoftwareSoftware Warranty
AH-A3-HAAH-A3-HAHigh Availability A3 license for 2 additional Virtual Appliances for Cluster configuration. Requires an A3 Virtual Appliance with an active subscription. SW is delivered via downloadSoftware LicenseSoftware Warranty
AH-A3-VAAH-A3-VAA3 Virtual Appliance. SW is delivered via download. Must be ordered with A3 SubscriptionSoftware LicenseSoftware Warranty
AH-ACC-1130-ANT-18AH-ACC-1130-ANT-185Ghz 18-dBi Outdoor Directional Antenna with N-connectors for AP1130Accessories1 Year Warranty
AH-ACC-1130-ANT-2GAH-ACC-1130-ANT-2G2.4Ghz N-Plug outdoor 5dBi antenna for AP1130Accessories1 Year Warranty
AH-ACC-1130-ANT-5GAH-ACC-1130-ANT-5G5Ghz N-Plug outdoor 5dBi antenna for AP1130Accessories1 Year Warranty
AH-ACC-1130-CBL-DCAH-ACC-1130-CBL-DCAP1130 Outdoor AP DC cable kit (7 ft.)AccessoriesNo Warranty
AH-ACC-1130-CVR-RFAH-ACC-1130-CVR-RFAP1130 RF connector cover (2x) - Accessory to protect connectorsAccessories1 Year Warranty
AH-ACC-120-ANT-KITAH-ACC-120-ANT-KIT120 degree dual-band 5dBi sector antenna for AP245X with 3xRP-SMA connectors. Kit includes 3x75cm coaxial cables and mounting assembly.Accessories1 Year Warranty
AH-ACC-1G-ETH-PROTAH-ACC-1G-ETH-PROTEthernet lightning Protector for Building EntranceAccessories1 Year Warranty
AH-ACC-60-ANT-KITAH-ACC-60-ANT-KIT60 degree dual-band (5.5 dBi/6dBi for 2.4GHz/5GHz) sector antenna for AP245X with 3xRP-SMA connectors. Kit includes 3x75cm coaxial cables and mounting assembly.Accessories1 Year Warranty
AH-ACC-ANT-4-KITAH-ACC-ANT-4-KITArticulated male indoor antenna kit (2x2.4Ghz 4dBi and 2x5Ghz 4dBi antennas) for AP122XAccessories1 Year Warranty
AH-ACC-ANT-AX-KTAH-ACC-ANT-AX-KTAP650X articulated indoor antenna kit (8 x Dual Band 5dBi antennas)Accessories1 Year Warranty
AH-ACC-ANT-DB-5AH-ACC-ANT-DB-5Dual Band RP-SMA female indoor 5dBi articulated antenna for AP245X. Count 1Accessories1 Year Warranty
AH-ACC-ANT-KITAH-ACC-ANT-KITAP1130 outdoor antenna kit (2x2.4Ghz 5dBi and 2x5Ghz 5dBi)Accessories1 Year Warranty
AH-ACC-ANT-SECAH-ACC-ANT-SECDual band 2x2 sector antenna for AP1130. 4 x N connectors. Kit includes coaxial cables and mounting assemblyAccessories1 Year Warranty
AH-ACC-ATOM-BRKTAH-ACC-ATOM-BRKTAtom AP30 Anti-Theft Security Bracket for the Atom Type A/B Plug (US). Includes two screwsAccessoriesNo Warranty
AH-ACC-ATOM-SECAH-ACC-ATOM-SECAtom AP30 Anti-Theft Security Cable for all Atom AP30 variants. Includes a screw.AccessoriesNo Warranty
AH-ACC-BKT-916-KITAH-ACC-BKT-916-KITAP122, AP122X, AP130, AP200 series/AP500 series 9/16" ceiling mount brackets for recessed and flush ceiling tilesAccessoriesNo Warranty
AH-ACC-BKT-AC-KITAH-ACC-BKT-AC-KITAP122, AP122X,AP130,AP200 series/AP500 series/AP370/AP390 15/16" 9/16" 3/8" ceiling mount brackets for recessed and non-recessed ceiling tilesAccessoriesNo Warranty
AH-ACC-BKT-AC-WALLAH-ACC-BKT-AC-WALLAP122, AP122X, AP130, AP200 series, AP500 series wall mounting and 15/16" ceiling mount bracketAccessoriesNo Warranty
AH-ACC-BKT-ASMAH-ACC-BKT-ASMAP1130 Mounting Bracket AssemblyAccessoriesNo Warranty
AH-ACC-BKT-AX-ILAH-ACC-BKT-AX-ILArmstrong mounting bracket for Interlude ceiling for the AP650, AP650X, or AP630AccessoriesNo Warranty
AH-ACC-BKT-AX-SLAH-ACC-BKT-AX-SLMounting bracket for Silhouette ceiling, 1/4" or 1/8". Supported on AP630, AP650 and AP650X.AccessoriesNo Warranty
AH-ACC-BKT-AX-TBAH-ACC-BKT-AX-TBReplacement Prelude Bracket, T-Bar, Supported on AP630, AP650 and AP650X. Same as in-box accessory.AccessoriesNo Warranty
AH-ACC-BKT-AX-WLAH-ACC-BKT-AX-WLBracket, Wall Mount, Supported on AP630, AP650 and AP650X.AccessoriesNo Warranty
AH-ACC-BKT-PLENUMAH-ACC-BKT-PLENUMAP Plenum BracketAccessoriesNo Warranty
AH-ACC-BKT-SLNT-KTAH-ACC-BKT-SLNT-KTAP122/AP122X/AP130/AP200 series/AP500 series Mounting brackets for Silhouette and Interlude type ceiling railsAccessoriesNo Warranty
AH-ACC-BKT-SU-KITAH-ACC-BKT-SU-KITAP122,AP122X,AP130,AP230,AP245X, AP250, AP550 Suspend Bracket KitAccessoriesNo Warranty
AH-ACC-BKT-WP-KITAH-ACC-BKT-WP-KITWall plate bracket kit for AP122, AP122X, AP130, AP230, AP245X, AP250,AP550 Includes the bracket and security screwsAccessoriesNo Warranty
AH-ACC-CBL5PK-150WAH-ACC-CBL5PK-150WAP150W in-box accessory sold as a spare : Flat male-male Ethernet cable, 100mm. Qty 5AccessoriesNo Warranty
AH-ACC-DB-5-ANT-KTAH-ACC-DB-5-ANT-KTAP245X articulated indoor antenna kit (6 x Dual Band 5dBi antennas)Accessories1 Year Warranty
AH-ACC-DSKSTDAH-ACC-DSKSTDDesk Mount stand for AP150W. Includes screws.AccessoriesNo Warranty
AH-ACC-GND-STRPAH-ACC-GND-STRPAP1130 7ft GND StrapAccessoriesNo Warranty
AH-ACC-MRN-KITAH-ACC-MRN-KITAP1130 Marine grade accessory kit. All items are marine grade. Includes screw pack, mounting brackets, locking screw for mounting bracket, 1-2.75" metal hose strapAccessoriesNo Warranty
AH-ACC-PLENUM-KITAH-ACC-PLENUM-KITAP100 series, AP200 series, AP300 series, AP500 series Plenum Bracket KitAccessoriesNo Warranty
AH-ACC-PW-30WAH-ACC-PW-30W30W power adapter (12VDC, 2.5A) for AP650, AP650X.Accessories1 Year Warranty
AH-ACC-PW-36WL6-AUAH-ACC-PW-36WL6-AU36W Level 6 power supply with AU power plug for AP150W.Accessories1 Year Warranty
AH-ACC-PW-36WL6-EUAH-ACC-PW-36WL6-EU36W Level 6 power supply with EU power plug for AP150W.Accessories1 Year Warranty
AH-ACC-PW-36WL6-KRAH-ACC-PW-36WL6-KR36W Level 6 power supply with Korea power plug for AP150W.Accessories1 Year Warranty
AH-ACC-PW-36WL6-UKAH-ACC-PW-36WL6-UK36W Level 6 power supply with UK power plug for AP150W.Accessories1 Year Warranty
AH-ACC-PW-36WL6-USAH-ACC-PW-36WL6-US36W Level 6 power supply with US power plug for AP150W.Accessories1 Year Warranty
AH-ACC-PW-CBL-AUAH-ACC-PW-CBL-AU6ft universal power cord with AU plug. Compatible with XR600P, AP650/AP650X power supply, or any switch.AccessoriesNo Warranty
AH-ACC-PW-CBL-EUAH-ACC-PW-CBL-EU6ft universal power cord with EU plug. Compatible with XR600P, AP650/AP650X power supply, or any switch.AccessoriesNo Warranty
AH-ACC-PW-CBL-JPAH-ACC-PW-CBL-JP6ft universal power cord with Japan plug. Compatible with XR600P, AP650/AP650X power supply, or any switch.AccessoriesNo Warranty
AH-ACC-PW-CBL-KRAH-ACC-PW-CBL-KR6ft universal power cord with Korea plug. Compatible with XR600P, AP650/AP650X power supply, or any switch.AccessoriesNo Warranty
AH-ACC-PW-CBL-UKAH-ACC-PW-CBL-UK6ft universal power cord with UK plug. Compatible with XR600P, AP650/AP650X power supply, or any switch.AccessoriesNo Warranty
AH-ACC-PW-CBL-USAH-ACC-PW-CBL-US6ft 18 AWG universal power cord with US plug. Compatible with XR600P, AP650/AP650X power supply, or any switch.AccessoriesNo Warranty
AH-ACC-PWR-24W-AUAH-ACC-PWR-24W-AU24W power supply and AU power adaptor for AP230Accessories1 Year Warranty
AH-ACC-PWR-24W-EUAH-ACC-PWR-24W-EU24W power supply and EU power adaptor for AP230Accessories1 Year Warranty
AH-ACC-PWR-24W-UKAH-ACC-PWR-24W-UK24W power supply and UK power adaptor for AP230Accessories1 Year Warranty
AH-ACC-PWR-24W-USAH-ACC-PWR-24W-US24W power supply and US power plug for AP230Accessories1 Year Warranty
AH-ACC-PWR-36W-USAH-ACC-PWR-36W-US36W power supply for AP550. Includes adaptor for US. Applicable for CanadaAccessories1 Year Warranty
AH-ACC-PWR-36W-WAH-ACC-PWR-36W-W36W power supply for AP550. Includes adaptors for UK, EU, AUAccessories1 Year Warranty
AH-ACC-PWR-60W-AUAH-ACC-PWR-60W-AU60W power supply and AU power plug for BR200 seriesAccessories1 Year Warranty
AH-ACC-PWR-60W-EUAH-ACC-PWR-60W-EU60W power supply and EU power plug for BR200 seriesAccessories1 Year Warranty
AH-ACC-PWR-60W-UKAH-ACC-PWR-60W-UK60W power supply and UK power plug for BR200 seriesAccessories1 Year Warranty
AH-ACC-PWR-60W-USAH-ACC-PWR-60W-US60W power supply and US power plug for BR200 seriesAccessories1 Year Warranty
AH-ACC-RBR-FTAH-ACC-RBR-FTRubber feet for AP130/AP200 series/AP550AccessoriesNo Warranty
AH-ACC-RJ45-PLGAH-ACC-RJ45-PLGAP1130 Waterproof Ethernet PlugAccessoriesNo Warranty
AH-ACC-SCW-PACKAH-ACC-SCW-PACKAP1130 Screw Pack (1 bag of 4x wall mount screws and 1 bag of 5x pole mount screws)AccessoriesNo Warranty
AH-ACC-SEC-BIT-3PKAH-ACC-SEC-BIT-3PKAP122,AP122X,AP130,AP230, AP245X, AP250, AP550 security screw bit (3pk)AccessoriesNo Warranty
AH-ACC-SEC-KITAH-ACC-SEC-KITSecurity bracket, screws and security screw bit for AP122,AP122X, AP130, AP230, AP245X, AP250AccessoriesNo Warranty
AH-ACC-SEC-KIT-2AH-ACC-SEC-KIT-2Security bracket, screws and security screw bit for AP500 series?AccessoriesNo Warranty
AH-ACC-SFP-10G-DA1MAH-ACC-SFP-10G-DA1MSFP+ Direct Attach Cable - 1M / passiveAccessoriesNo Warranty
AH-ACC-SFP-10G-DA7MAH-ACC-SFP-10G-DA7MSFP+ Direct Attach Cable - 7M / passiveOptics1 Year Warranty
AH-ACC-SFP-10G-LRAH-ACC-SFP-10G-LR10-Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ module - LROptics1 Year Warranty
AH-ACC-SFP-10G-LRMAH-ACC-SFP-10G-LRM10-Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ module - LRMOptics1 Year Warranty
AH-ACC-SFP-10G-SRAH-ACC-SFP-10G-SR10-Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ module - SROptics1 Year Warranty
AH-ACC-SFP-1G-LXAH-ACC-SFP-1G-LXGigabit Ethernet SFP module - LXOptics1 Year Warranty
AH-ACC-SFP-1G-SXAH-ACC-SFP-1G-SXGigabit Ethernet SFP module - SXOptics1 Year Warranty
AH-ACC-SR-RM-ASM2AH-ACC-SR-RM-ASM2SR2224P/SR2324P/SR2348P Rack mount assembly spareAccessoriesNo Warranty
AH-ACC-SR-RM-ASM3AH-ACC-SR-RM-ASM3SR2208P Rack mount assemblyAccessoriesNo Warranty
AH-ACC-STR-3-15AH-ACC-STR-3-15AP1130 Metal Hose Strap for 3-15 in diameter pole (Larger Pole)AccessoriesNo Warranty
AH-ACC-STRP-1-2AH-ACC-STRP-1-2AP1130 Metal Hose Strap for 1-2.75 in diameter poleAccessoriesNo Warranty
AH-ACC-STRP-MRNAH-ACC-STRP-MRNAP1130 Marine grade Metal Hose Strap for 3-15 in diameter pole (Larger Pole)AccessoriesNo Warranty
AH-ACC-XR600-BKTAH-ACC-XR600-BKTXR600P Mounting brackets. Includes 2 bracketsAccessoriesNo Warranty
AH-ACC-XR600-USBAH-ACC-XR600-USBXR600P USB Protector. Includes screws.AccessoriesNo Warranty
AH-AP-1130-AC-CEAH-AP-1130-AC-CEAP1130, outdoor rated, 2 radio 2x2 WiFi 5, 1 GE, CE regulatory domain, without power supply. Includes ExtremeCloud IQ (formerly HiveManager) Connect & HiveCare Community.Access PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AH-AP-1130-AC-FCCAH-AP-1130-AC-FCCAP1130, outdoor 802.11b/g/n +802.11ac/a/n, Wireless 2x2 DBDC Outdoor AP, FCC regulatory domain, without power supplyAccess PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty with Advanced Hardware Replacement Ship
AH-AP-1130-AC-WAH-AP-1130-AC-WAP1130, outdoor 802.11b/g/n +802.11ac/a/n, Wireless 2x2 DBDC Outdoor AP, configurable regulatory domain, without power supplyAccess PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AH-AP-122-AC-CANAH-AP-122-AC-CANAP122, 2 radio 2x2:2 WiFi 5 AP, 1 GE Ethernet port, Canada regulatory domain, w/o power supply (Internal Antenna only).AP natively supports 15/16" mount and wall mount. Includes ExtremeCloud IQ Connect & HiveCare Community.Access PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AH-AP-122-AC-CEAH-AP-122-AC-CEAP122, 2 radio 2x2:2 WiFi 5 AP, 1 GE Ethernet port, CE regulatory domain, w/o power supply (Internal Antenna only). AP natively supports 15/16" mount and wall mount. Includes ExtremeCloud IQ Connect & HiveCare Community.Access PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AH-AP-122-AC-FCCAH-AP-122-AC-FCCAP122, 2 radio 2x2:2 WiFi 5 AP, 1 GE Ethernet port, FCC regulatory domain, w/o power supply (Internal Antenna only). AP natively supports 15/16" mount and wall mount.Access PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty with Advanced Hardware Replacement Ship
AH-AP-122-AC-WAH-AP-122-AC-WAP122, 2 radio 2x2:2 WiFi 5 AP, 1 GE Ethernet port, configurable regulatory domain, w/o power supply (Internal Antenna only).AP natively supports 15/16" mount and wall mount. Includes ExtremeCloud IQ Connect & HiveCare CommunityAccess PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AH-AP-122X-AC-CANAH-AP-122X-AC-CANAP122X Indoor, 2 radio 2x2:2 WiFi 5 AP, RP-SMA connectors, 1 GE Ethernet port, Canada regulatory domain, without power injector (Antenna sold separately). Includes ExtremeCloud IQ (formerly HiveManager) Connect & HiveCare Community.Access PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AH-AP-122X-AC-CEAH-AP-122X-AC-CEAP122X Indoor, 2 radio 2x2:2 WiFi 5 AP, RP-SMA connectorss, 1 GE Ethernet port, CE regulatory domain, without power injector (Antenna sold separately). Includes ExtremeCloud IQ (formerly HiveManager) Connect & HiveCare Community.Access PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AH-AP-122X-AC-FCCAH-AP-122X-AC-FCCAP122X Indoor, 2 radio 2x2:2 WiFi 5 AP, RP-SMA connectors, 1 GE Ethernet port, FCC regulatory domain, without power injector (Antenna sold separately).Access PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AH-AP-122X-AC-WAH-AP-122X-AC-WAP122X Indoor, 2 radio 2x2:2 WiFi 5 AP, RP-SMA connectors, 1 GE Ethernet port, configurable regulatory domain, without power injector (Antenna sold separately). Includes ExtremeCloud IQ (formerly HiveManager) Connect & HiveCare Community.Access PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AH-AP-130-AC-CEAH-AP-130-AC-CEAP130, indoor plenum rated, 2 radio 2x2:2 WiFi 5, 1 GE, CE regulatory domain, without power supply (Internal Antenna only).Includes ExtremeCloud IQ (formerly HiveManager) Connect & HiveCare Community.Access PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AH-AP-130-AC-FCCAH-AP-130-AC-FCCAP130, indoor plenum rated, 2 radio 2x2:2 WiFi 5, 1 GE Ethernet port, FCC regulatory domain, without power supply (Internal Antenna only).Access PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty with Advanced Hardware Replacement Ship
AH-AP-130-AC-WAH-AP-130-AC-WAP130, indoor plenum rated, 2 radio 2x2:2 WiFi 5, 1 GE, configurable regulatory domain, without power supply (Internal Antenna only)Access PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AH-AP-150W-AC-CANAH-AP-150W-AC-CANAP150W Indoor Wall Plate AP, 2 radio 3x3:3 802.11ac MU-MIMO, 4 GE Ethernet ports, POE out, Canada regulatory domain. Power supply not included.Access PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AH-AP-150W-AC-CEAH-AP-150W-AC-CEAP150W Indoor Wall Plate AP, 2 radio 3x3:3 802.11ac MU-MIMO, 4 GE Ethernet ports, POE out, CE regulatory domain. Power supply not included.Access PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AH-AP-150W-AC-FCCAH-AP-150W-AC-FCCAP150W, indoor wall plate AP, 2 radio 3x3:3 802.11ac, MU-MIMO,?? 4 GE Ethernet ports, BLE, POE, FCC regulatory domain.Access PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty with Advanced Hardware Replacement Ship
AH-AP-150W-AC-WAH-AP-150W-AC-WAP150W Indoor Wall Plate AP, 2 radio 3x3:3 802.11ac MU-MIMO, 4 GE Ethernet ports, POE out, configurable regulatory domain. Power supply not included.Access PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AH-AP-230-AC-CEAH-AP-230-AC-CEAP230, indoor plenum rated, 2 radio 3x3:3 WiFi 5, 2 GE, USB, configurable regulatory domain, without power supply (Internal Antenna only). Includes ExtremeCloud IQ (formerly HiveManager) Connect & HiveCare Community.Access PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AH-AP-230-AC-FCCAH-AP-230-AC-FCCAP230, indoor plenum rated, 2 radio 3x3:3 WiFi 5, 2 GE, USB, FCC regulatory domain, without power supply (Internal Antenna only).Access PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty with Advanced Hardware Replacement Ship
AH-AP-230-AC-WAH-AP-230-AC-WAP230, indoor plenum rated, 2 radio 3x3:3 WiFi 5, 2 GE, USB, configurable regulatory domain, without power supply (Internal Antenna only)Access PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AH-AP-245X-AC-CANAH-AP-245X-AC-CANAP245X Indoor plenum rated AP, 2 radio 3x3:3 WiFi 5, MU-MIMO, RP-SMA connectors, 2 GE Ethernet ports, Canadian regulatory domain, No power supply, antenna. Includes ExtremeCloud IQ (formerly HiveManager) Connect & HiveCare Community.Access PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AH-AP-245X-AC-CEAH-AP-245X-AC-CEAP245X Indoor plenum rated AP, 2 radio 3x3:3 WiFi 5, MU-MIMO, RP-SMA connectors, 2 GE Ethernet ports, CE regulatory domain, No power supply, antenna. Includes ExtremeCloud IQ (formerly HiveManager) Connect & HiveCare Community.Access PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AH-AP-245X-AC-FCCAH-AP-245X-AC-FCCAP245X Indoor plenum rated AP, 2 radio 3x3:3 WiFi 5, MU-MIMO, RP-SMA connectors, 2 GE Ethernet ports, FCC regulatory domain, No power supply, antenna.Access PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AH-AP-245X-AC-WAH-AP-245X-AC-WAP245X Indoor plenum rated AP, 2 radio 3x3:3 WiFi 5, MU-MIMO, RP-SMA connectors, 2 GE Ethernet ports, configurable regulatory domain, No power supply, antenna. Includes ExtremeCloud IQ Connect & HiveCare Community.Access PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AH-AP-250-AC-CANAH-AP-250-AC-CANAP250 Indoor plenum rated AP, 2 radio 3x3:3 WiFi 5 MU-MIMO, 2 GE Ethernet ports, Canadian regulatory domain, without power supply (Internal Antenna only). Includes ExtremeCloud IQ (formerly HiveManager) Connect & HiveCare Community.Access PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AH-AP-250-AC-CEAH-AP-250-AC-CEAP250 indoor plenum rated AP, 2 radio 3x3:3 WiFi 5 MU-MIMO, 2 GE Ethernet ports, CE regulatory domain, without power supply (Internal Antenna only).Includes ExtremeCloud IQ (formerly HiveManager) Connect & HiveCare Community.Access PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AH-AP-250-AC-FCCAH-AP-250-AC-FCCAP250 Indoor plenum rated AP, 2 radio 3x3:3 WiFi 5 MU-MIMO, 2 GE Ethernet ports, FCC regulatory domain, without power supply (Internal Antenna only).Access PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty with Advanced Hardware Replacement Ship
AH-AP-250-AC-WAH-AP-250-AC-WAP250 Indoor plenum rated AP, 2 radio 3x3:3 WiFi 5 MU-MIMO, 2 GE Ethernet ports, configurable regulatory domain, without power supply (Internal Antenna only). Includes ExtremeCloud IQ (formerly HiveManager) Connect & HiveCare Community.Access PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AH-AP-550-AC-CANAH-AP-550-AC-CANAP550 Indoor plenum rated, 2 radio 4x4:4 WiFi 5 AP, MU-MIMO, 2 GE Ethernet ports, Canadian regulatory domain, without power supply (Internal Antenna only). Includes ExtremeCloud IQ (formerly HiveManager) Connect & HiveCare Community.Access PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AH-AP-550-AC-CEAH-AP-550-AC-CEAP550 Indoor plenum rated, 2 radio 4x4:4 WiFi 5 AP, MU-MIMO, 2 GE Ethernet ports, CE regulatory domain, without power supply (Internal Antenna only). Includes ExtremeCloud IQ (formerly HiveManager) Connect & HiveCare Community.Access PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AH-AP-550-AC-FCCAH-AP-550-AC-FCCAP550 Indoor plenum rated, 2 radio 4x4:4 WiFi 5 AP, MU-MIMO, 2 GE Ethernet ports, FCC regulatory domain, without power supply (Internal Antenna only).Access PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AH-AP-550-AC-WAH-AP-550-AC-WAP550 Indoor plenum rated, 2 radio 4x4:4 WiFi 5 AP, MU-MIMO, 2 GE Ethernet ports, configurable regulatory domain, without power supply (Internal Antenna only). Includes ExtremeCloud IQ (formerly HiveManager) Connect & HiveCare Community.Access PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AH-AP-630-AX-CANAH-AP-630-AX-CANAP630 Indoor plenum rated AP, dual radio 4x4:4 WiFi 6 AP, 2 x 1GE port, Canada regulatory domain with internal antennas. Includes ExtremeCloud IQ (formerly HiveManager) Connect and HiveCare Community.Access PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AH-AP-630-AX-CEAH-AP-630-AX-CEAP630 Indoor plenum rated AP, dual radio 4x4:4 WiFi 6 AP, 2 x 1GE port, CE regulatory domain with internal antennas. Includes ExtremeCloud IQ (formerly HiveManager) Connect and HiveCare Community.Access PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AH-AP-630-AX-FCCAH-AP-630-AX-FCCAP630 Indoor plenum rated AP, dual radio 4x4:4 WiFi 6 AP, 2 x 1GE port, FCC regulatory domain with internal antennas.Access PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty with Advanced Hardware Replacement Ship
AH-AP-630-AX-WAH-AP-630-AX-WAP630 Indoor plenum rated AP, dual radio 4x4:4 WiFi 6 AP, 2 x 1GE port, configurable regulatory domain with internal antennas. Includes ExtremeCloud IQ (formerly HiveManager) Connect and HiveCare Community.Access PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AH-AP-650-AX-CANAH-AP-650-AX-CANAP650 Indoor plenum rated AP, dual 5 GHz radio 4x4:4 802.11ac/ax AP, 1x NBASE-T™ Ethernet port and 1x GE Ethernet port, Canada regulatory domain with internal antennas. Includes HiveManager Connect and HiveCare Community. Access PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AH-AP-650-AX-CEAH-AP-650-AX-CEAP650 Indoor plenum rated AP, dual 5 GHz radio 4x4:4 802.11ac/ax AP, 1x NBASE-T™ Ethernet port and 1x GE Ethernet port, CE regulatory domain with internal antennas. Includes HiveManager Connect and HiveCare Community. Access PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AH-AP-650-AX-FCCAH-AP-650-AX-FCCAP650 Indoor plenum rated AP, dual 5 GHz radio 4x4:4 802.11ac/ax AP, 1x NBASE-T™ Ethernet port and 1x GE Ethernet port, FCC regulatory domain with internal antennas.Access PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AH-AP-650-AX-WAH-AP-650-AX-WAP650 Indoor plenum rated AP, dual 5 GHz radio 4x4:4 802.11ac/ax AP, 1x NBASE-T™ Ethernet port and 1x GE Ethernet port, configurable regulatory domain with internal antennas. Includes HiveManager Connect and HiveCare Community. Access PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AH-ATOM-CANAH-ATOM-CANAtom AP30 access/mesh point, dual radio WiFi 5 with client mode support, 1GE for backhaul/bridge, BLE, integrated Type A/B US-Compatible power plug. CAN regulatory domain. Includes ExtremeCloud IQ Connect and HiveCare CommunityAccess PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AH-ATOM-CE-EUAH-ATOM-CE-EUAtom AP30 access/mesh point, dual radio WiFi 5 with client mode support, 1GE for backhaul/bridge, BLE, integrated Type C EU-Compatible power plug. CE regulatory domain. Includes ExtremeCloud IQ Connect and HiveCare CommunityAccess PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AH-ATOM-CE-UKAH-ATOM-CE-UKAtom AP30 access/mesh point, dual radio WiFi 5 with client mode support, 1GE for backhaul/bridge, BLE, integrated Type G UK-compatible power plug. CE regulatory domain. Includes ExtremeCloud IQ Connect and HiveCare CommunityAccess PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AH-ATOM-FCCAH-ATOM-FCCAtom AP30 access/mesh point, dual radio WiFi 5 with client mode support, 1GE for backhaul/bridge, BLE, integrated Type A/B US-Compatible power plug. FCC regulatory domain.Access PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AH-ATOM-WAH-ATOM-WAtom AP30 access/mesh point, dual radio WiFi 5 with client mode support, 1GE for backhaul/bridge, BLE, integrated Type A/B US-Compatible power plug. Configurable regulatory domain. Includes ExtremeCloud IQ Connect and HiveCare CommunityAccess PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AH-ATOM-W-EUAH-ATOM-W-EUAtom AP30 access/mesh point, dual radio WiFi 5 with client mode support, 1GE for backhaul/bridge, BLE, integrated Type C EU-compatible power plug. Configurable regulatory domain. Includes ExtremeCloud IQ Connect and HiveCare CommunityAccess PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AH-ATOM-W-UKAH-ATOM-W-UKAtom AP30 access/mesh point, dual radio WiFi 5 with client mode support, 1GE for backhaul/bridge, BLE, integrated Type G UK-compatible power plug. Configurable regulatory domain. Includes ExtremeCloud IQ Connect and HiveCare CommunityAccess PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AH-HM-LICAH-HM-LICHiveManager Classic Perpetual license for one (1) Aerohive Device (AP, Router or Switch. Can only be used with HiveManager NMS Virtual Appliance or High Capacity HiveManager (1U) NMS Appliance.Software LicenseSoftware Warranty
AH-HM-LIC-VGAH-HM-LIC-VGHiveManager Classic Perpetual license for one (1) Aerohive VGN Gateway. 1 VG license for HiveManager Classic ON-PREMISES for any Aerohive VPN GatewaySoftware LicenseSoftware Warranty
AH-HMNG-SVAAH-HMNG-SVAExtremeCloud IQ (formerly HiveManager) NG Virtual Appliance. SW is delivered via download. Can be used with ExtremeCloud IQ (formerly HiveManager) NG Subscription SKUs or ExtremeCloud IQ (formerly HiveManager) NG Perpetual License SKUs.Software LicenseSoftware Warranty
AH-NG-LICAH-NG-LICExtremeCloud IQ (formerly HiveManager) NG Perpetual license for one (1) Device or 3 ATOMs. Can only be used with ExtremeCloud IQ (formerly HiveManager) NG NMS Virtual Appliance.Software LicenseSoftware Warranty
AH-SR-2208P-AUAH-SR-2208P-AUSR2208P 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with POE+, 2 x GE dual media uplinks, 124W POE budget, Layer 2, Static routing (with AU power cord). Includes ExtremeCloud IQ (formerly HiveManager) Connect & HiveCare Community.PlatformLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AH-SR-2208P-EUAH-SR-2208P-EUSR2208P 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with POE+, 2 x GE dual media uplinks, 124W POE budget, Layer 2, Static routing (with EU power cord).Includes ExtremeCloud IQ (formerly HiveManager) Connect & HiveCare Community.PlatformLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AH-SR-2208P-NAAH-SR-2208P-NASR2208P 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with POE+, 2 x GE dual media uplinks, 124W POE budget, Layer 2, Static routing (with US power cord).PlatformLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AH-SR-2208P-UKAH-SR-2208P-UKSR2208P 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with POE+, 2 x GE dual media uplinks, 124W POE budget, Layer 2, Static routing (with UK power cord). Includes ExtremeCloud IQ (formerly HiveManager) Connect & HiveCare Community.PlatformLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AH-SR-2224P-AUAH-SR-2224P-AUSR2224P 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with POE+, 4 x GE SFP uplinks, 180W POE budget, Layer 2, Static routing (with AU power cord).Includes ExtremeCloud IQ (formerly HiveManager) Connect & HiveCare Community.PlatformLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AH-SR-2224P-EUAH-SR-2224P-EUSR2224P 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with POE+, 4 x GE SFP uplinks, 180W POE budget, Layer 2, Static routing (with EU power cord). Includes ExtremeCloud IQ (formerly HiveManager) Connect & HiveCare Community.PlatformLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AH-SR-2224P-NAAH-SR-2224P-NASR2224P 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with POE+, 4 x GE SFP uplinks, 180W POE budget, Layer 2, Static routing (with US power cord).PlatformLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AH-SR-2224P-UKAH-SR-2224P-UKSR2224P 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with POE+, 4 x GE SFP uplinks, 180W POE budget, Layer 2, Static routing (with UK power cord). Includes ExtremeCloud IQ (formerly HiveManager) Connect & HiveCare Community..PlatformLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AH-SR-2324P-AUAH-SR-2324P-AUSR2324P 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with POE+, 4 x 10GE SFP+ uplinks, 370W POE budget, Layer 2, Static routing (with AU power cord). Includes ExtremeCloud IQ (formerly HiveManager) Connect & HiveCare Community.PlatformLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AH-SR-2324P-EUAH-SR-2324P-EUSR2324P 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with POE+, 4 x 10GE SFP+ uplinks, 370W POE budget, Layer 2, Static routing (with EU power cord). Includes ExtremeCloud IQ (formerly HiveManager) Connect & HiveCare Community.PlatformLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AH-SR-2324P-NAAH-SR-2324P-NASR2324P 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with POE+, 4 x 10GE SFP+ uplinks, 370W POE budget, Layer 2, Static routing (with US power cord).PlatformLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AH-SR-2324P-UKAH-SR-2324P-UKSR2324P 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with POE+, 4 x 10GE SFP+ uplinks, 370W POE budget, Layer 2, Static routing (with UK power cord). Includes ExtremeCloud IQ (formerly HiveManager) Connect & HiveCare Community.PlatformLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AH-SR-2348P-AUAH-SR-2348P-AUSR2348P 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with POE+, 4 x 10GE SFP+ uplinks, 740W POE budget, Layer 2, Static routing (with AU power cord). Includes ExtremeCloud IQ (formerly HiveManager) Connect & HiveCare Community.PlatformLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AH-SR-2348P-EUAH-SR-2348P-EUSR2348P 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with POE+, 4 x 10GE SFP+ uplinks, 740W POE budget, Layer 2, Static routing (with EU power cord).Includes ExtremeCloud IQ (formerly HiveManager) Connect & HiveCare Community.PlatformLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AH-SR-2348P-NAAH-SR-2348P-NASR2348P 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with POE+, 4 x 10GE SFP+ uplinks, 740W POE budget, Layer 2, Static routing (with US power cord).PlatformLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AH-SR-2348P-UKAH-SR-2348P-UKSR2348P 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with POE+, 4 x 10GE SFP+ uplinks, 740W POE budget, Layer 2, Static routing (with UK power cord). Includes ExtremeCloud IQ (formerly HiveManager) Connect & HiveCare Community.PlatformLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AH-VG-VAAH-VG-VAVG-VA, VPN Gateway Virtual ApplianceVirtual ApplianceSoftware Warranty
AH-XR200P-AUAH-XR200P-AUXR200P SD-WAN Router, 5x GE LAN/WAN Ethernet, 2x PoE PSE Ports, USB, with power supply and AU power plug.PlatformLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AH-XR200P-EUAH-XR200P-EUXR200P SD-WAN Router, 5x GE LAN/WAN Ethernet, 2x PoE PSE Ports, USB, with power supply and EU power plug.PlatformLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AH-XR200P-UKAH-XR200P-UKXR200P SD-WAN Router, 5x GE LAN/WAN Ethernet, 2x PoE PSE Ports, USB, with power supply and UK power plug.PlatformLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AH-XR200P-USAH-XR200P-USXR200P SD-WAN Router, 5x GE LAN/WAN Ethernet, 2x PoE PSE Ports, USB, with power supply and US power plug.PlatformLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AH-XR600PAH-XR600PXR600P SD-WAN Router, 6x GE Ethernet Ports, 4x PoE PSE Ports, 2x USB, Console Port, with included power supply (power cord sold separately)PlatformLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AI-DQ04360SAIDQ04360SAIDQ04360S Dipole Omni Array 5.5dBi/6dBi dual band outdoor with quad feed 36 leads and RPSMA connectorsNo Service1 Year Warranty
AL1011001-E6UNIVERSAL RACK MOUNT KIT DUNIVERSAL RACK MOUNT KIT D ERS48XX ERS55XX ERS56XX VSP4000 VSP7000No Service1 Year Warranty
AL190506B-E6DC PSU 450W ERS5900 VSP7000 B2FDC POWER SUPPLY 450W ERS5900 VSP7000 BACK TO FRONT AIR FLOWService AssociatedLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
AL190506F-E6DC PSU 450W ERS5900 VSP7000 F2BDC POWER SUPPLY 450W ERS5900 VSP7000 FRONT TO BACK AIR FLOWService AssociatedLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
AL1905A08-E54800GTS/8100 300W AC P/S NO PCERS4800GTS/WLAN8100 300W AC RED PSU NO PWR CRD ROHS 6/6Service AssociatedLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
AL1905A09-E6ERS4900 250W PSU NO POWER CORDERS4900 250W POWER SUPPLY UNIT NO POWER CORDService AssociatedLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
AL1905A19-E6ERS4900 1025W PSU NO POWER CORDERS4900 1025W POWER SUPPLY UNIT NO POWER CORDService AssociatedLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
AL1905A21-E64800GTSPWR+ 1000W AC P/S NO PCERS4800GTSPWR+ 1000W AC RED PSU NO PWR CRDService AssociatedLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
AL1905A3B-E6ERS5900 B2F 1400W PSU NO PCERS5900 1400W AC PSU B2F NO PCService AssociatedLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
AL1905A3F-E6ERS5900 F2B 1400W PSU NO PCERS5900 1400W AC PSU F2B NO PCService AssociatedLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
AL1905E19-E6ERS4900 1025W PSU NO PC ERATEERS4900 1025W POWER SUPPLY UNIT NO PWR CORD ERATE ONLYService AssociatedLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
AL1905E21-E64800GTSPWR+ 1000W AC P/S NO PC ERATEERS4800GTSPWR+ 1000W AC RED PSU NO PWR CRD ERATE ONLYService AssociatedLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
AL1905E3F-E6ERS5900 F2B 1400W PSU NO PC ERATEERS5900 FRONT TO BACK 1400W PSU NO PWR CORD ERATE ONLYService AssociatedLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
AL2011020-E6DB9 FEM TO RJ45 CONS CON REDDB9 FEM TO RJ45 CONS CON RED CONV DB9 M TO RJ45 SERIALNo Service1 Year Warranty
AL2011022-E61.5M RJ45/DB9 FEM INTEGR CONS CBL1.5M RJ45/DB9 INTEGR CONS CABLE W DB9 FEM FOR PC AND RJ45No Service1 Year Warranty
AL3500A04-E6ERS 3510GT NO PC3510GT NO PCH34010HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL3500A14-E6ERS 3510GT PWR+ NO PCERS3510GTPWR+ NO PCH34015HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL3511001-E6ERS 3500 RACK MOUNT3500 RACK MOUNT KIT SPARENo Service1 Year Warranty
AL3511002-E6ERS 3510 PAIR RACK KIT3510 PAIR RACK KIT JOIN TWO 3510 SWITCHES FOR 19 INCH RACK MNTNo Service1 Year Warranty
AL3511003-E6ERS 3510 SINGLE RACK KIT3510 SINGLE RACK KIT TO MOUNT ONE 3510 SWITCH IN A19 INCH RACKNo Service1 Year Warranty
AL3518001-E6ERS3500 46CM STACK CABLE3500SSC STACK CABLE 46CM (1.5FT) FOR 3500 SERIES SWITCHESNo Service1 Year Warranty
AL3518002-E6ERS3500 1.5M STACK CABLE3500SSC STACK CABLE 1.5M (5FT) FOR 3500 SERIES SWITCHESNo Service1 Year Warranty
AL3518003-E6ERS3500 3M STACK CABLE3500SSC STACK CABLE 3M (10FT) FOR 3500 SERIES SWITCHESNo Service1 Year Warranty
AL3600A05-E6ERS3626GTS NO POWER CORDERS3626GTS NO POWER CORDH34018HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL3600A06-E6ERS3650GTS NO POWER CORDERS3650GTS NO POWER CORDH34019HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL3600A15-E6ERS3626GTSPWR+ NO POWER CORDERS3626GTSPWR+ NO POWER CORDH34020HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL3600A16-E6ERS3650GTSPWR+ NO POWER CORDERS3650GTSPWR+ NO POWER CORDH34021HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL3600E16-E6ERS3650GTSPWR+ NO PC ERATEERS3650GTSPWR+ NO PWR CORD ERATE ONLYH35330HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL4516001ERS4500 ADV LIC (1 STACK)ERS4500 ADVANCED LICENSE KIT (1 SWITCH STACK)Service AssociatedSoftware Warranty
AL4518001-E64500 SSC CABLE 46CM (1FT 5IN)4500 SSC HISTACK CABLE 46CM (1FT 5IN)No Service1 Year Warranty
AL4518002-E64500 SSC CABLE 1 5M (5FT)4500 SSC HISTACK CABLE 1 5M (5FT)No Service1 Year Warranty
AL4518003-E64500 SSC CABLE 3M (10FT)4500 SSC HISTACK CABLE 3M (10FT)No Service1 Year Warranty
AL4518004-E64500 SSC CABLE 5M (16FT 4IN)4500 SSC HISTACK CABLE 5M (16FT 4IN)No Service1 Year Warranty
AL4900A01-E6ERS4926GTS NO POWER CORDERS4926GTS NO POWER CORDH34064HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL4900A01-E6GSTAA ERS4926GTS NO POWER CORDERS4926GTS NO POWER CORD TAAH34065HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL4900A02-E6ERS4926GTSPWR+ NO POWER CORDERS4926GTSPWR+ NO POWER CORDH34066HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL4900A02-E6GSTAA ERS4926GTSPWR+ NO POWER CORDERS4926GTSPWR+ NO POWER CORD TAAH34067HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL4900A03-E6ERS4950GTS NO POWER CORDERS4950GTS NO POWER CORDH34068HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL4900A03-E6GSTAA ERS4950GTS NO POWER CORDERS4950GTS NO POWER CORD TAAH34069HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL4900A04-E6ERS4950GTSPWR+ NO POWER CORDERS4950GTSPWR+ NO POWER CORDH34070HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL4900A04-E6GSTAA ERS4950GTSPWR+ NO POWER CORDERS4950GTSPWR+ NO POWER CORD TAAH34071HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL4900E02-E6ERS4926GTSPWR+ NO PC ERATEERS4926GTSPWR+ BASE SW LICENSE 1025W POWER SUPPLY NO PWR CORD ERATE ONLYH35272HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL4900E02-E6EDED SPEC 4950GTS RESTR NA PWRERS4926GTSPWR+ NA POWER CORD (EDUC)H35600HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL4900E04-E6ERS4950GTSPWR+ NO PC ERATEERS4950GTSPWR+ BASE SW LICENSE 1025W POWER SUPPLY NO PWR CORD ERATE ONLYH35273HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL4900E04-E6EDED SPEC 4950GTSPWR RESTR NA PWRERS4950GTSPWR+ NA POWER CORD (EDUC)H35601HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL590001B-E6ERS5928GTS DC PSU FANS BACK TO FRONTERS5928GTS 450W DC POWER SUPPLY FANS BACK TO FRONT AIR FLOWH34735HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL590001F-E6ERS5928GTS DC PSU FANS FRONT TO BACKERS5928GTS 450W DC POWER SUPPLY FANS FRONT TO BACK AIR FLOWH34734HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL590003B-E6ERS5952GTS DC PSU FANS BACK TO FRONTERS5952GTS 450W DC POWER SUPPLY FANS BACK TO FRONT AIR FLOWH34737HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL590003F-E6ERS5952GTS DC PSU FANS FRONT TO BACKERS5952GTS 450W DC POWER SUPPLY FANS FRONT TO BACK AIR FLOWH34736HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL590005B-E6ERS59100GTS DC PSU FANS B TO FERS59100GTS 450W DC POWER SUPPLY FANS BACK TO FRONT AIR FLOWH34739HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL590005F-E6ERS59100GTS DC PSU FANS F TO BERS59100GTS 450W DC POWER SUPPLY FANS FRONT TO BACK AIR FLOWH34738HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900A1B-E6ERS5928GTS B2F 450W PSU NO PCERS5928GTS B2F NO PCH34740HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900A1F-E6ERS5928GTS F2B 450W PSU NO PCERS5928GTS F2B NO PCH34741HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900A3B-E6ERS5952GTS B2F 450W PSU NO PCERS5952GTS B2F NO PCH34744HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900A3F-E6ERS5952GTS F2B 450W PSU NO PCERS5952GTS F2B NO PCH34745HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900A4B-E6ERS5952GTSPWR+ B2F 1400W PSU NO PCERS5952GTSPWR+ B2F NO PCH34746HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900A4F-E6ERS5952GTSPWR+ F2B 1400W PSU NO PCERS5952GTSPWR+ F2B NO PCH34747HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900A5B-E6ERS59100GTS B2F 450W PSU NO PCERS59100GTS B2F NO PCH34748HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900A5B-E6GSTAA ERS59100GTS BTF 450W PSU NO PCERS59100GTS BTF 450W PSU NO PC TAAH34749HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900A5F-E6ERS59100GTS F2B 450W PSU NO PCERS59100GTS F2B NO PCH34750HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900A5F-E6GSTAA ERS59100GTS FTB 450W PSU NO PCERS59100GTS FTB 450W PSU NO PC TAAH34751HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900A6B-E6ERS59100GTSPWR+ B2F 1400W PSU NO PCERS59100GTSPWR+ B2F NO PCH34752HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900A6B-E6GSTAA ERS59100GTSPWR+ BTF PSU NO PCERS59100GTSPWR+ BTF PSU NO PC TAAH34753HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900A6F-E6ERS59100GTSPWR+ F2B 1400W PSU NO PCERS59100GTSPWR+ F2B NO PCH34754HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900A6F-E6GSTAA ERS59100GTSPWR+ FTB PSU NO PCERS59100GTSPWR+ FTB PSU NO PC TAAH34755HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900A7B-E6ERS5928GTSUPWR B2F 1400W PSU NO PCERS5928GTSUPWR B2F 1400W PSU NO PCH34756HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900A7B-E6GSTAA ERS5928GTSUPWR BTF PSU NO PCERS5928GTSUPWR BTF PSU NO PC TAAH34757HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900A7F-E6ERS5928GTSUPWR F2B 1400W PSU NO PCERS5928GTSUPWR F2B 1400W PSU NO PCH34758HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900A7F-E6GSTAA ERS5928GTSUPWR FTB PSU NO PCERS5928GTSUPWR FTB PSU NO PC TAAH34759HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900A9B-E6GSTAA ERS5928MTS 1400W B to F NO PCERS5928MTSUPWR B2F 1400W PSU NO PC TAAH34760HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900A9F-E6GSTAA ERS5928MTS 1400W F TO B NO PCERS5928MTSUPWR F2B 1400W PSU NO PC TAAH34761HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900BTF-E6ERS5900 B2F FAN TRAY KITERS5900 FAN TRAY B2FNo ServiceLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900E1B-E6GSTAA ERS5928GTS B2F 450W PSU NA PCTAA ETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 5928GTS 24 10/100/1000 4 SFP+ PORTS INCLUDES BASE SOFTWARE LICENSE B2F AIRFLOW 1 450W PSU AA0020074E6 POWER CORDH35602HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900E1F-E6GSTAA ERS5928GTS F2B 450W PSU NA PCTAA ETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 5928GTS 24 10/100/1000 4 SFP+ PORTS INCLUDES BASE SOFTWARE LICENSE F2B AIRFLOW 1 450W PSU AA0020074E6 POWER CORDH35603HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900E3B-E6GSTAA ERS5952GTS B2F 450W PSU NA PCTAA ETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 5952GTS 48 10/100/1000 4 SFP+ PORTS INCLUDES BASE SOFTWARE LICENSE B2F AIRFLOW 1 450W PSU AA0020074E6 POWER CORDH35604HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900E3F-E6GSTAA ERS5952GTS F2B 450W PSU NA PCTAA ETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 5952GTS 48 10/100/1000 4 SFP+ PORTS INCLUDES BASE SOFTWARE LICENSE F2B AIRFLOW 1 450W PSU AA0020074E6 POWER CORDH35605HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900E4B-E6GSTAA ERS5952GTSPWR+ B2F 1400W NA PCTAA ETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 5952GTS 48 10/100/1000 802.3AT PWR+ 4 SFP+ PORTS INCLUDES BASE SOFTWARE LICENSE B2F AIRFLOW 1 1400W AA0020108E6 POWER CORDH35606HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900E4F-E6ERS5952GTSPWR+ F2B 1400W NO PC ERATEERS5952GTSPWR+ BASE SW LICENSE FRONT TO BACK 1400W NO PWR CORD ERATE ONLYH35274HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900E4F-E6GSTAA ERS5952GTSPWR+ F2B 1400W NA PCTAA ETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 5952GTS 48 10/100/1000 802.3AT PWR+ 4 SFP+ PORTS INCLUDES BASE SOFTWARE LICENSE F2B AIRFLOW 1 1400W AA0020108E6 POWER CORDH35607HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900E6F-E6ERS59100GTSPWR+ F2B NO PC ERATEERS59100GTSPWR+ F2B 1400W NO PC ERATE ONLYH35294HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900FTB-E6ERS5900 F2B FAN TRAY KITERS5900 FAN TRAY F2BNo ServiceLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5911001-E6ERS49005900 FOUR POST RACK MOUNTFOUR POST RACK MOUNT KIT FOR ERS4900 ERS5900 VSP7000No Service1 Year Warranty
AL7000A0B-E6VSP 7000 AC PSU B2F NO PCVSP 7000 AC POWER SUPPLY BACK2FRONT COOLING (NO PC)Service AssociatedLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
AL7000A0F-E6VSP 7000 AC PSU F2B NO PCVSP 7000 AC POWER SUPPLY FRONT2BACK COOLING (NO PC)Service AssociatedLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
AL7000A1B-E6VSP 7000 DC PSU B2FVSP 7000 DC POWER SUPPLY BACK2FRONT COOLINGService AssociatedLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
AL7000A1F-E6VSP 7000 DC PSU F2BVSP 7000 DC POWER SUPPLY FRONT2BACK COOLINGService AssociatedLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
AP305C-CANAP305C-CANExtremeCloud IQ : Indoor WiFi 6 AP, 2x2 radios with Dual 5GHz and 1x1GE port. Integrated light/power sensors & BLE/Zigbee. AI/ML green mode. Internal antennas. Includes Connect. Domain : CanadaAccess PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)
AP305C-FCCAP305C-FCCExtremeCloud IQ : Indoor WiFi 6 AP, 2x2 radios with Dual 5GHz and 1x1GbE port. Integrated light/power sensors & BLE/Zigbee. AI/ML green mode. Internal antennas. Includes Connect. Domain : USAccess PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty with Advanced Hardware Replacement Ship
AP305C-WRAP305C-WRExtremeCloud IQ : Indoor WiFi 6 AP, 2x2 radios with Dual 5GHz and 1x1GbE port. Integrated light/power sensors & BLE/Zigbee. AI/ML green mode. Internal antennas. Includes Connect. Domain : Rest of WorldAccess PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)
AP305CX-CANAP305CX-CANExtremeCloud IQ : Indoor WiFi 6 AP, 2x2 radios with Dual 5GHz and 1x1GE port. Integrated light/power sensors & BLE/Zigbee. AI/ML green mode. External antenna support. Antennas sold separately. Includes Connect. Domain : CanadaAccess PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)
AP305CX-FCCAP305CX-FCCExtremeCloud IQ : Indoor WiFi 6 AP, 2x2 radios with Dual 5GHz and 1x1GE port. Integrated light/power sensors & BLE/Zigbee. AI/ML green mode. External antenna support. Antennas sold separately. Includes Connect. Domain : USAccess PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty with Advanced Hardware Replacement Ship
AP305CX-WRAP305CX-WRExtremeCloud IQ : Indoor WiFi 6 AP, 2x2 radios with Dual 5GHz and 1x1GE port. Integrated light/power sensors & BLE/Zigbee. AI/ML green mode. External antenna support. Antennas sold separately. Includes Connect. Domain : Rest of WorldAccess PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)
AP310e-CANAP310e-CANDual Radio 802.11ax - 2x22 Dual 5G Indoor External Antenna Access Point. Domain CanadaAP310e-CANHardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP310e-FCCAP310e-FCCDual Radio 802.11ax - 2x22 Dual 5G Indoor External Antenna Access Point. Domain US and Puerto RicoAP310e-FCCHardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP310e-ILAP310e-ILDual Radio 802.11ax - 2x22 Dual 5G Indoor External Antenna Access Point. Domain IsraelAP310e-ILHardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP310e-WRAP310e-WRDual Radio 802.11ax - 2x22 Dual 5G Indoor External Antenna Access Point. Domain EMEA Rest of WorldAP310e-WRHardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP310i-CANAP310i-CANDual Radio 802.11ax - 2x22 Dual 5G Indoor Internal Antenna Access Point. Domain CanadaAP310i-CANHardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP310i-FCCAP310i-FCCDual Radio 802.11ax - 2x22 Dual 5G Indoor Internal Antenna Access Point. Domain US and Puerto RicoAP310i-FCCHardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP310i-ILAP310i-ILDual Radio 802.11ax - 2x22 Dual 5G Indoor Internal Antenna Access Point. Domain IsraelAP310i-ILHardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP310i-WRAP310i-WRDual Radio 802.11ax - 2x22 Dual 5G Indoor Internal Antenna Access Point. Domain EMEA Rest of WorldAP310i-WRHardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP360e-CANAP360e-CANDual Radio 802.11ax - 2x22 Dual 5G Outdoor External Antenna Access Point. Domain CanadaAP360e-CANHardware1 Year Warranty WiNG
AP360e-FCCAP360e-FCCDual Radio 802.11ax - 2x22 Dual 5G Outdoor External Antenna Access Point. Domain US and Puerto RicoAP360e-FCCHardware1 Year Warranty WiNG
AP360e-ILAP360e-ILDual Radio 802.11ax - 2x22 Dual 5G Outdoor External Antenna Access Point. Domain IsraelAP360e-ILHardware1 Year Warranty Wing
AP360e-WRAP360e-WRDual Radio 802.11ax - 2x22 Dual 5G Outdoor External Antenna Access Point. Domain EMEA Rest of WorldAP360e-WRHardware1 Year Warranty WiNG
AP360i-CANAP360i-CANDual Radio 802.11ax - 2x22 Dual 5G Outdoor Internal Antenna Access Point. Domain CanadaAP360i-CANHardware1 Year Warranty WiNG
AP360i-FCCAP360i-FCCDual Radio 802.11ax - 2x22 Dual 5G Outdoor Internal Antenna Access Point. Domain US and Puerto RicoAP360i-FCCHardware1 Year Warranty WiNG
AP360i-WRAP360i-WRDual Radio 802.11ax - 2x22 Dual 5G Outdoor Internal Antenna Access Point. Domain EMEA Rest of WorldAP360i-WRHardware1 Year Warranty WiNG
AP410C-CANAP410C-CANExtremeCloud IQ: Indoor Tri Radio WiFi 6 AP, 2.4 GHz, 5GHz, & Sensor w/ Dual 5GHz & Mulitrate Port. Integrated Light, power sensors, BLE/Zigbee. AI/ML green mode. INT antennas. T-Bar, Incl Mt (AH-ACC-BKT-AX-TB). Domain: CanadaAccess PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)
AP410C-FCCAP410C-FCCExtremeCloud IQ: Indoor Tri Radio WiFi 6 AP, 2.4 GHz, 5GHz, & Sensor w/ Dual 5GHz & Mulitrate Port. Integrated Light, power sensors, BLE/Zigbee. AI/ML green mode. INT antennas. T-Bar, Incl Mt (AH-ACC-BKT-AX-TB). Domain: USAccess PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty with Advanced Hardware Replacement Ship
AP410C-WRAP410C-WRExtremeCloud IQ: Indoor Tri Radio WiFi 6 AP, 2.4 GHz, 5GHz, & Sensor w/ Dual 5GHz & Mulitrate Port. Integrated Light, power sensors, BLE/Zigbee. AI/ML green mode. INT antennas. T-Bar, Incl Mt (AH-ACC-BKT-AX-TB). Domain: Rest of WorldAccess PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)
AP410e-CANAP410e-CANTri Radio 802.11ax - 4x44 + 2x22 Full time 2x22 Sensor Indoor External Antenna Access Point. Domain CanadaAP410e-CANHardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP410e-FCCAP410e-FCCTri Radio 802.11ax - 4x44 + 2x22 Full time 2x22 Sensor Indoor External Antenna Access Point. Domain US and Puerto RicoAP410e-FCCHardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP410e-WRAP410e-WRTri Radio 802.11ax - 4x44 + 2x22 Full time 2x22 Sensor Indoor External Antenna Access Point. Domain EMEA Rest of WorldAP410e-WRHardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP410i-CANAP410i-CANTri Radio 802.11ax - 4x44 + 2x22 Full time 2x22 Sensor Indoor Internal Antenna Access Point. Domain CanadaAP410i-CANHardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP410i-FCCAP410i-FCCTri Radio 802.11ax - 4x44 + 2x22 Full time 2x22 Sensor Indoor Internal Antenna Access Point. Domain US and Puerto RicoAP410i-FCCHardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP410i-ILAP410i-ILTri Radio 802.11ax - 4x44 + 2x22 Full time 2x22 Sensor Indoor Internal Antenna Access Point. Domain IsraelAP410i-ILHardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP410i-WRAP410i-WRTri Radio 802.11ax - 4x44 + 2x22 Full time 2x22 Sensor Indoor Internal Antenna Access Point. Domain EMEA Rest of WorldAP410i-WRHardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP460C-CANAP460C-CANExtremeCloud IQ: Tri-radio Outdoor WiFi 6 AP (4x4 5 GHz, 2x2 dual band & 1x1 sensor). Dual 5GHz, 2.5 GE & 1 GE port . Integrated light/power sensors & BLE/Zigbee. AI/ML green mode. Internal OMNI antenna. Domain: CanadaAccess Points1 Year Warranty
AP460C-FCCAP460C-FCCExtremeCloud IQ: Tri-radio Outdoor WiFi 6 AP (4x4 5 GHz, 2x2 dual band & 1x1 sensor). Dual 5GHz, 2.5 GE & 1 GE port . Integrated light/power sensors & BLE/Zigbee. AI/ML green mode. Internal OMNI antenna. Domain: USAccess PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty with Advanced Hardware Replacement Ship
AP460C-WRAP460C-WRExtremeCloud IQ: Tri-radio Outdoor WiFi 6 AP (4x4 5 GHz, 2x2 dual band & 1x1 sensor). Dual 5GHz, 2.5 GE & 1 GE port . Integrated light/power sensors & BLE/Zigbee. AI/ML green mode. Internal OMNI antenna. Domain: Rest of WorldAccess Points1 Year Warranty
AP460e-CANAP460e-CANTri Radio 802.11ax - 4x44 + 2x22 Full time 2x22 Sensor Outdoor External Antenna Access Point. Domain CanadaAP460e-CANHardware1 Year Warranty WiNG
AP460e-FCCAP460e-FCCTri Radio 802.11ax - 4x44 + 2x22 Full time 2x22 Sensor Outdoor External Antenna Access Point. Domain US and Puerto RicoAP460e-FCCHardware1 Year Warranty WiNG
AP460e-WRAP460e-WRTri Radio 802.11ax - 4x44 + 2x22 Full time 2x22 Sensor Outdoor External Antenna Access Point. Domain EMEA Rest of WorldAP460e-WRHardware1 Year Warranty WiNG
AP460i-CANAP460i-CANTri Radio 802.11ax - 4x44 + 2x22 Full time 2x22 Sensor Outdoor Internal Antenna Access Point. Domain CanadaAP460i-CANHardware1 Year Warranty WiNG
AP460i-FCCAP460i-FCCTri Radio 802.11ax - 4x44 + 2x22 Full time 2x22 Sensor Outdoor Internal Antenna Access Point. Domain US and Puerto RicoAP460i-FCCHardware1 Year Warranty WiNG
AP460i-ILAP460i-ILTri Radio 802.11ax - 4x44 + 2x22 Full time 2x22 Sensor Outdoor Internal Antenna Access Point. Domain IsraelAP460i-ILHardware1 Year Warranty Wing
AP460i-WRAP460i-WRTri Radio 802.11ax - 4x44 + 2x22 Full time 2x22 Sensor Outdoor Internal Antenna Access Point. Domain EMEA Rest of WorldAP460i-WRHardware1 Year Warranty WiNG
AP460S12C-CANAP460S12C-CANExtremeCloud IQ: Tri-radio Outdoor WiFi 6 AP (4x4 5 GHz, 2x2 dual band & 1x1 sensor). Dual 5GHz, 2.5 GE & 1 GE port . Integrated light/power sensors & BLE/Zigbee. AI/ML green mode. Internal sector antenna (120o). Domain: CanadaAccess Points1 Year Warranty
AP460S12C-FCCAP460S12C-FCCExtremeCloud IQ: Tri-radio Outdoor WiFi 6 AP (4x4 5 GHz, 2x2 dual band & 1x1 sensor). Dual 5GHz, 2.5 GE & 1 GE port . Integrated light/power sensors & BLE/Zigbee. AI/ML green mode. Internal sector antenna (120o). Domain: USAccess PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty with Advanced Hardware Replacement Ship
AP460S12C-WRAP460S12C-WRExtremeCloud IQ: Tri-radio Outdoor WiFi 6 AP (4x4 5 GHz, 2x2 dual band & 1x1 sensor). Dual 5GHz, 2.5 GE & 1 GE port . Integrated light/power sensors & BLE/Zigbee. AI/ML green mode. Internal sector antenna (120o). Domain: Rest of WorldAccess Points1 Year Warranty
AP460S6C-CANAP460S6C-CANExtremeCloud IQ: Tri-radio Outdoor WiFi 6 AP (4x4 5 GHz, 2x2 dual band & 1x1 sensor). Dual 5GHz, 2.5 GE & 1 GE port . Integrated light/power sensors & BLE/Zigbee. AI/ML green mode. Internal sector antenna (60o). Domain: CanadaAccess Points1 Year Warranty
AP460S6C-FCCAP460S6C-FCCExtremeCloud IQ: Tri-radio Outdoor WiFi 6 AP (4x4 5 GHz, 2x2 dual band & 1x1 sensor). Dual 5GHz, 2.5 GE & 1 GE port . Integrated light/power sensors & BLE/Zigbee. AI/ML green mode. Internal sector antenna (60o). Domain: USAccess PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty with Advanced Hardware Replacement Ship
AP460S6C-WRAP460S6C-WRExtremeCloud IQ: Tri-radio Outdoor WiFi 6 AP (4x4 5 GHz, 2x2 dual band & 1x1 sensor). Dual 5GHz, 2.5 GE & 1 GE port . Integrated light/power sensors & BLE/Zigbee. AI/ML green mode. Internal sector antenna (60o). Domain: Rest of WorldAccess Points1 Year Warranty
AP505i-FCCAP505iFCCCloudready Dual Radio 802.11ax/ac/abgn 4x44 MIMO Indoor 11ax access point. Internal Antenna Domain US Puerto Rico and ColombiaAP505i-FCCHardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP505i-FCC-TAAAP505iFCCTAACloudready Dual Radio 802.11ax/ac/abgn 4x44 MIMO Indoor 11ax access point. Internal Antenna Domain US Puerto Rico and Colombia TAA CompliantAP505i-FCC-TAAHardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP505i-WRAP505iWRCloudready Dual Radio 802.11ax/ac/abgn 4x44 MIMO Indoor 11ax access point. Internal Antenna Domain EMEA and Rest Of WorldAP505i-WRHardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP510C-CANAP510C-CANExtremeCloud IQ : Indoor WiFi6 AP, 4x4 radios, 2.5 GbE & 1 GbE port. Integrated light/power sensors & BLE/Zigbee. AI/ML green mode. Internal antennas. Built-in ceiling mounts. Includes Connect. Domain : CanadaAccess PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)
AP510C-CEAP510C-CEExtremeCloud IQ: Indoor Wi-Fi6 AP, 4x4 radios, 2.5 GbE and 1 GbE port. Integrated light/power sensors and BLE/Zigbee. AI/ML green mode. Internal antennas, T-Bar, Incl Mt (AH-ACC-BKT-AX-TB). Includes Connect. Domain: EMEAAccess PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)
AP510C-FCCAP510C-FCCExtremeCloud IQ : Indoor WiFi6 AP, 4x4 radios, 2.5 GbE & 1 GbE port. Integrated light/power sensors & BLE/Zigbee. AI/ML green mode. Internal antennas. Built-in ceiling mounts. Includes Connect. Domain : USAccess PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty with Advanced Hardware Replacement Ship
AP510C-WAP510C-WExtremeCloud IQ : Indoor WiFi6 AP, 4x4 radios, 2.5 GbE & 1 GbE port. Integrated light/power sensors & BLE/Zigbee. AI/ML green mode. Internal antennas, T-Bar, Incl Mt (AH-ACC-BKT-AX-TB). Includes Connect. Domain : Rest of WorldAccess PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)
AP510CX-CANAP510CX-CANExtremeCloud IQ : Indoor WiFi6 AP, 4x4 radios, 2.5 GbE & 1 GbE port. Integrated light/power sensors & BLE/Zigbee. AI/ML green mode. External antenna support. Built-in ceiling mounts. Includes Connect. Domain : CanadaAccess PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)
AP510CX-CEAP510CX-CEExtremeCloud IQ: Indoor Wi-Fi6 AP, 4x4 radios, 2.5 GbE and 1 GbE port. Integrated light/power sensors and BLE/Zigbee. AI/ML green mode. External antenna, T-Bar, Incl Mt (AH-ACC-BKT-AX-TB). Includes Connect. Domain: EMEAAccess PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)
AP510CX-FCCAP510CX-FCCExtremeCloud IQ : Indoor WiFi6 AP, 4x4 radios, 2.5 GbE & 1 GbE port. Integrated light/power sensors & BLE/Zigbee. AI/ML green mode. External antenna support. Built-in ceiling mounts. Includes Connect. Domain : USAccess PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty with Advanced Hardware Replacement Ship
AP510CX-WAP510CX-WExtremeCloud IQ : Indoor WiFi6 AP, 4x4 radios, 2.5 GbE & 1 GbE port. Integrated light/power sensors & BLE/Zigbee. AI/ML green mode. External antenna, T-Bar, Incl Mt (AH-ACC-BKT-AX-TB). Includes Connect. Domain : Rest of WorldAccess PointsLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)
AP510e-FCCAP510eFCCCloudready Dual 5GHz Dual band Sensor radio Dual Radio 802.11ax/ac/abgn 4x44 MIMO Indoor 11ax access point with external antenna ports. Domain US Puerto Rico and Colombia.AP510e-FCCHardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP510e-FCC-TAAAP510eFCCTAACloudready Dual 5GHz Dual band Sensor radio Dual Radio 802.11ax/ac/abgn 4x44 MIMO Indoor 11ax access point with external antenna ports. Domain US Puerto Rico and Colombia TAA Compliant.AP510e-FCC-TAAHardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP510e-WRAP510eWRCloudready Dual 5GHz Dual band Sensor radio Dual Radio 802.11ax/ac/abgn 4x44 MIMO Indoor 11ax access point with external antenna ports. Domain EMEA and Rest Of World.AP510e-WRHardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP510i-FCCAP510iFCCCloudready Dual 5GHz Dual band Sensor radio Dual Radio 802.11ax/ac/abgn 4x44 MIMO Indoor 11ax access point. Internal Antenna Domain US Puerto Rico and ColombiaAP510i-FCCHardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP510i-FCC-TAAAP510iFCCTAACloudready Dual 5GHz Dual band Sensor radio Dual Radio 802.11ax/ac/abgn 4x44 MIMO Indoor 11ax access point. Internal Antenna Domain US Puerto Rico and Colombia . TAA CompliantAP510i-FCC-TAAHardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP510i-WRAP510iWRCloudready Dual 5GHz Dual band Sensor radio Dual Radio 802.11ax/ac/abgn 4x44 MIMO Indoor 11ax access point. Internal Antenna Domain EMEA and Rest Of WorldAP510i-WRHardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP560h-FCCAP560hFCCCloudready Dual 5GHz Dual band Sensor radio Dual Radio 802.11ax/ac/abgn 4x44 MIMO Outdoor 11ax access point. Internal 30deg/70deg Panel Antenna Domain US and ColombiaAP560h-FCCHardware1 Year Warranty WiNG
AP560h-WRAP560hWRCloudready Dual 5GHz Dual band Sensor radio Dual Radio 802.11ax/ac/abgn 4x44 MIMO Outdoor 11ax access point. Internal 30deg/70deg Panel Antenna Domain Canada EMEA and SingaporeAP560h-WRHardware1 Year Warranty WiNG
AP560i-FCCAP560iFCCCloudready Dual 5GHz Dual band Sensor radio Dual Radio 802.11ax/ac/abgn 4x44 MIMO Outdoor 11ax access point. Internal Antenna Domain US and ColombiaAP560i-FCCHardware1 Year Warranty WiNG
AP560i-WRAP560iWRCloudready Dual 5GHz Dual band Sensor radio Dual Radio 802.11ax/ac/abgn 4x44 MIMO Outdoor 11ax access point. Internal Antenna Domain CanadaEMEA and SingaporeAP560i-WRHardware1 Year Warranty WiNG
AP560m-FCCAP560mFCCCloudready Dual 5GHz Dual band Sensor radio Dual Radio 802.11ax/ac/abgn 4x44 MIMO Outdoor 11ax access point. Internal Antenna + Mounting Kit (p/n KT14740702) Domain US and ColombiaAP560m-FCCHardware1 Year Warranty WiNG
AP560t-FCCAP560tFCCCloudready Dual 5GHz Dual band Sensor radio Dual Radio 802.11ax/ac/abgn 4x44 MIMO Outdoor 11ax access point. Internal 30deg/70deg Panel Antenna + Mounting Kit (p/n 30520 WSMBOPOLE01 MBOART02) Domain US and ColombiaAP560t-FCCHardware1 Year Warranty WiNG
AP560u-FCCAP560uFCCCloudready Dual 5GHz Dual band Sensor radio Dual Radio 802.11ax/ac/abgn 4x44 MIMO Outdoor 11ax access point. Internal Antenna + Underseat Mounting Kit (p/n 30524 WSEIO02 EIO03) Domain US and ColombiaAP560u-FCCHardware1 Year Warranty WiNG
AP-7502-67030-USWALLPLATE 802.11AC DUAL RADIO AP. USWALLPLATE 802.11AC DUAL RADIO AP. USH30876HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP-7522-67030-1-WRAP 7522 INDOOR 802.11AC AP INT ANT WRAP 7522 INDOOR 802.11AC AP INT ANT WR ExtremeH31353HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP-7522-67030-USAP 7522 INDOOR 802.11AC AP INT ANT USAP 7522 INDOOR 802.11AC AP INT ANT USH30790HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP-7522-67040-1-WRAP 7522 INDOOR 802.11AC AP EXT ANT WRAP 7522 INDOOR 802.11AC AP EXT ANT WR ExtremeH31354HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP-7522-67040-USAP 7522 INDOOR 802.11AC AP EXT ANT USAP 7522 INDOOR 802.11AC AP EXT ANT USH30782HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP-7532-67030-1-WRAP 7532 INDOOR 802.11AC AP INT ANT WRAP 7532 INDOOR 802.11AC AP INT ANT WR ExtremeH31351HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP-7532-67030-EGAP 7532 INDOOR 802.11AC AP INT ANT EGAP 7532 INDOOR 802.11AC AP INT ANT Domain EgyptH31369HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP-7532-67030-ILAP7532 DUAL RADIO 11AC INT ANT ILAP 7532 DUAL RADIO 802.11AC 3X33 MIMO ACCESS POINT INTERNAL ANTENNA (ISRAEL SKU)H30785HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP-7532-67030-USAP 7532 INDOOR 802.11AC AP INT ANT USAP 7532 INDOOR 802.11AC AP INT ANT USH30787HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP-7532-67030-US-BAP7532 DUAL 11AC 3X33 MIMO INT ANT USAP 7532 DUAL RADIO 802.11AC 3X33 MIMO ACCESS POINT INTERNAL ANTENNA (US SKU) INCLUDED IN KIT IS AN AP 7532 BEAM CLIPH31204HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP-7532-67040-1-WRAP 7532 INDOOR 802.11AC AP EXT ANT WRAP 7532 INDOOR 802.11AC AP EXT ANT WR ExtremeH31352HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP-7532-67040-EGAP 7532 INDOOR 802.11AC AP EXT ANT EGAP 7532 INDOOR 802.11AC AP INT ANT Domain EgyptH31370HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP-7532-67040-USAP 7532 INDOOR 802.11AC AP EXT ANT USAP 7532 INDOOR 802.11AC AP EXT ANT USH30779HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP-7532-67040-US-BAP7532 DUAL 11AC 3X33 MIMO EXT ANT USAP 7532 DUAL RADIO 802.11AC 3X33 MIMO ACCESS POINT EXTERNAL ANTENNA (US SKU). THE ANTENNAS ON AP 7532 EXTERNAL ANTENNA SKU ARE DIPLEX ANTENNA PORTS. AP 7532 EXTERNAL SKU REQUIRES 3 DUAL BANDED INCLUDED IN KIT IS AN AP 7532 BEAM CLIPH31207HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP-7562-670042-1-WRAP7562 OUTDOOR MIMO ANT INSTALLED WRAP 7562 DUAL RADIO 802.11AC 3X33 MIMO OUTDOOR ACCESS POINT ANTENNA INSTALLED AT FACTORY WR ExtremeH31356Hardware1 Year Warranty Wing
AP-7562-670042-ILAP7562 OUTDOOR MIMO ANT INSTALLED ILAP 7562 DUAL RADIO 802.11AC 3X33 MIMO OUTDOOR ACCESS POINT ANTENNA INSTALLED AT FACTORY IL (ISRAEL)H31127Hardware1 Year Warranty Wing
AP-7562-670042-USAP7562 OUTDOOR MIMO ANT INSTALLED USAP 7562 DUAL RADIO 802.11AC 3X33 MIMO OUTDOOR ACCESS POINT ANTENNA INSTALLED AT FACTORY USH30776Hardware1 Year Warranty Wing
AP-7562-67040-1-WRAP7562 802.11AC OUT DL RADIO EXT ANT WR802.11AC OUTDOOR IP67 DUAL RADIO EXTERNAL ANTENNAS WR ExtremeH31355Hardware1 Year Warranty Wing
AP-7562-67040-USAP7562 802.11AC OUT DL RADIO EXT ANT US802.11AC OUTDOOR IP67 DUAL RADIO EXTERNAL ANTENNAS USH30773Hardware1 Year Warranty Wing
AP-7562-6704M-1-WRAP7562 DUAL 11AC OUT EXT ANT M12 WRAP 7562 DUAL RADIO 802.11AC 3X33 MIMO OUTDOOR ACCESS POINT EXTERNAL ANTENNA (WR SKU) M12 CONNECTOR VERSION ExtremeH31357Hardware1 Year Warranty Wing
AP-7562-6704M-USAP7562 DUAL 11AC OUT EXT ANT US M12AP 7562 DUAL RADIO 802.11AC 3X33 MIMO OUTDOOR ACCESS POINT EXTERNAL ANTENNA (US SKU) M12 CONNECTOR VERSIONH30967Hardware1 Year Warranty Wing
AP-7602-68B30-1-WRAP7602 802.11AC PLATE WEDGEINT ANT WR802.11AC WALLPLATE WEDGE AP DUAL AND RADIO 1X1 OR SINGLE BAND RADIO 2X2. INTERNAL ANTENNA 1XGE(WR SKU) ExtremeH31360HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP-7602-68B30-ILAP7602 802.11AC PLATE WEDGEINT ANT ILAP7602 802.11AC PLATE WEDGEINT ANT Domain IsraelH31135HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP-7602-68B30-USAP7602 802.11AC PLATE WEDGEINT ANT US802.11AC WALLPLATE WEDGE AP DUAL AND RADIO 1X1 OR SINGLE BAND RADIO 2X2.INTERNAL ANTENNA1XGE (US SKU)H31060HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP-7622-68B30-1-WRAP7622 802.11AC DL/SNG INT ANT 1XGE WR802.11AC DUAL BAND RADIO 1X1 OR SINGLE BAND RADIO 2X2 INTERNAL ANTENNA BLE 1XGE (WR SKU) ExtremeH31359HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP-7622-68B30-USAP7622 802.11AC DL/SNG INT ANT 1XGE US802.11AC DUAL BAND RADIO 1X1 OR SINGLE BAND RADIO 2X2 INTERNAL ANTENNA BLE 1XGE (US SKU)H31066HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP-7632-680B30-TNAP7632680B30TNWiNG 802.11ac Indoor Wave 2 Access Point 2x22 Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn internal antenna Domain TunisiaAP-7632-680B30-TNHardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP-8163-66S40-1-WRAP8163 OUTDOOR 802.11N AP EXTWIPS WRAP8163 OUTDOOR 802.11N AP EXTERNAL ANTENNAWIPS WR ExtremeH31350Hardware1 Year Warranty Wing
AP-8163-66S40-USAP8163 OUTDOOR 802.11N AP EXTWIPS USAP8163 OUTDOOR 802.11N AP EXTWIPS USH30871Hardware1 Year Warranty Wing
AP-8432-680B30-1-WRAP8432 11AC DUAL INT ANT2GPOE WRAP8432 802.11AC MUMIMODUAL RADIO BAND UNLOCKED BLE INTERNAL ANTENNA POE OUT USB 2GE WR ExtremeH31335HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP-8432-680B30-USAP8432 11AC DUAL INT ANT 2GPOE US802.11AC WAVE2DUAL RADIO BAND UNLOCKED BLE INTERNAL ANTENNA POE OUT USB 2GE INTERNAL ANTENNA USH30971HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP-8533-68SB30-1-WRAP8533 TRI RADIO 11AC INT ANT 2XGE WRAP8533 802.11ac MUMIMO TRI RADIO INTERNAL ANTENNA 2XGE WR ExtremeH31348HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP-8533-68SB30-ILAP8533 TRI RADIO 11AC INT ANT 2XGE ILAP8533 802.11ac MUMIMO TRI RADIOINTERNAL ANTENNA 2XGE IL ExtremeAP-8533-68SB30-ILHardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP-8533-68SB30-USAP8533 TRI RADIO 11AC INT ANT 2XGE USAP8533 TRI RADIO 802.11AC MUMIMO ACCESS POINT DEDICATED SENSOR BLE INTERNAL ANTENNA 2XGE US VERSIONH30974HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP-8533-68SB40-1-WRAP8533 TRI RADIO 11AC EXT ANT 2XGE WRAP8533 802.11ac MUMIMO TRI RADIO EXTERNAL ANTENNA 2XGE WR ExtremeH31349HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP-8533-68SB40-USAP8533 TRI RADIO 11AC EXT ANT 2XGE USAP8533 TRI RADIO 802.11AC MUMIMO ACCESS POINT DEDICATED SENSOR BLE EXTERNAL ANTENNA 2XGE US VERSIONH30977HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty Wing
AP-PSBIAS-7161-USOUTDOOR POE INJECTOR USOUTDOOR IP66 802.3AT GIGABIT ETHERNET POWER INJECTOR 100240 VAC USNo Service1 Year Warranty Wing
BR-BFO-LRGBFO APPLICATION 200G PERPETUALFlow Optimizer Application - Perpetual License for up to 200G traffic management capabilityS20400SoftwareSoftware Warranty
BR-BFO-SMLBFO APPLICATION 20G PERPETUALFlow Optimizer Application - Perpetual License for up to 20G traffic management capability.S20401SoftwareSoftware Warranty
BR-CER-2024C-4X-RT-ACCER 2024C4XRT1 500W ACBASE SWCER2024C-4X-RT includes24 RJ45 portsof 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet with 4 combination RJ45/SFPGigabit Ethernet with 4 fixedports of 10Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 500W AC power supply (RPS9) and BASE software. Uses XNI-CE2000-FANH32012Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-CER-2024C-4X-RT-DCCER 2024C4XRT1 500W DCBASE SWCER2024C-4X-RT includes24 RJ45 portsof 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet with 4 combination RJ45/SFPGigabit Ethernet with 4 fixedports of 10Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 500W DC power supply (RPS9DC) and BASE software. Uses XNI-CE2000-FANH32013Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-CER-2024F-4X-RT-ACCER 2024F4XRT1 500W ACBASE SWCER2024F-4X-RT includes24 SFP ports of 100/1000Mbps Ethernet with 4 combination RJ45/SFPGigabit Ethernet with 4 fixedports of 10Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 500W AC power supply (RPS9) and BASE software. Uses XNI-CE2000-FANH32014Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-CER-2024F-4X-RT-DCCER 2024F4XRT1 500W DCBASE SWCER2024F-4X-RT includes24 SFP ports of 100/1000Mbps Ethernet with 4 combination RJ45/SFPGigabit Ethernet with 4 fixedports of 10Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 500W DC power supply (RPS9DC) and BASE software. Uses XNI-CE2000-FANH32015Hardware1 Year Warranty
BRKT-000147A-01BEAM CLIP for Mounting PlateBEAM CLIP for Mounting PlateNo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
BRKT-000167A-01AP75327522 BRCKT ADAPTER WALL MOUNTAP 7532 AP 7522 BRACKET ADAPTER FOR WALL MOUNTNo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
BR-MLX-100GX1-2PUPGMLXE 1PORT 100GBE LIC UPG TO 2PORT100GbE 1port module license upgrade TO 2ports ON a MLXeH35404HardwareSoftware Warranty
BR-MLX-100GX2-CFP2-MMLX 2PORT 100GBE (M) CFP2 MODULE. SUPPMLXe two (2)-port 100GbE (M) module with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS hardware support. Requires CFP2 optics. Supports 512K IPv4 routes in FIB. Requires high speed switch fabric modulesH35384Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-MLX-100GX2-CFP2-X2MLX 2PORT 100GBE (X2) CFP2 MODULE. SUPMLXe two (2)-port 100GbE (X2) module with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS hardware support. Requires CFP2 optics. Supports simultaneous 2M IPv4 and 0.8M IPv6 or simultaneous 1.5M IPv4 and 1M IPv6 routes in FIB. Requires high speed switch fabric moduleH35385Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-MLX-10GX10-20PUPGMLXE 10PORT 1GBE/10GBE LIC UPG TO 20PMLX SOFTWARE LICENSE TO UPGRADE FROM 10 PORT (X2) TO 20 PORT 10G/1G COMBO MODULE.H35405HardwareSoftware Warranty
BR-MLX-10GX10-X210X1/10GESFP+ BLADE X2MLX 10PORT 10GBE/1GBE (X2) SFP+ AND SFP COMBO MODULE WITH EXTENDED ROUTE TABLE SUPPORT UP TO 2M IPV4 AND 800K IPV6 ROUTES IN HARDWARE. MACSEC ENABLED. UPGRADEABLE TO 20X10GX2 USING ADDITIONAL SOFTWARE LICENSE.H35386Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-MLX-10GX20-MMLX 20PORT 10GBE/1GBE (M) COMBO MODULEMLXe twenty (20)-port 10-GBE/1-GBE (M) combo module with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS hardware support. Requires SFP+ and SFP optics. Supports 512K IPv4 routes in FIB. Requires high speed switch fabric modulesH35392Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-MLX-10GX20-X2MLX 20PORT 10GBE/1GBE (X2) COMBO MODULMLXe twenty (20)-port 10-GBE/1-GBE (X2) combo module with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS hardware support. Requires SFP+ and SFP optics. Supports simultaneous 2M IPv4 and 0.8M IPv6 or simultaneous 1.5M IPv4 and 1M IPv6 routes in FIB. Requires hSFM.H35393Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-MLX-10GX4-IPSEC-MMLX 4PORT 10GBE AND 4PORT 1GBE (M) IPMLXe eight port (4-port 10-GBE and 4-port 1-GBE) (M) IP Security (IPSEC) module with IPv4/IPv6/VRF hardware support. Requires SFP+ and SFP optics. Supports 512K IPv4 routes in FIB. Requires high speed switch fabric modulesH35388Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-MLX-10GX4-XUPGMLX 4PORT 10GBE LICENSE UPGD TO (X)MLX 4PORT 10GBE LICENSE UPGD TO (X)H35406HardwareSoftware Warranty
BR-MLX-1GCX24-XXMR/MLXE 24PORT 1GBE (X) COPPER MODULEXMR/MLXE 24port 1GbE (X) Copper (RJ45) Module. Supports 1M IPv4 routes in FIB.H35394Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-MLX-1GCX24-X-MLMLX/MLXE 24PORT 1GBE (ML) COPPER MODULMLX/MLXE 24port 1GbE (ML) Copper (RJ45) Module. Supports 512K IPv4 routes in FIB. License Upgradeable to X scalability (1M IPv4 routes in FIB).H35395Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-MLX-1GFX24-XXMR/MLXE 24PORT 1GBE (X) SFP MODULEXMR/MLXE 24port 1GbE (X) Fiber (SFP) Module. Supports 1M IPv4 routes in FIB.H35396Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-MLX-1GFX24-X-MLMLX/MLXE 24PORT 1GBE (ML) SFP MODULEMLX/MLXE 24port 1GbE (ML) Fiber (SFP) Module. Supports 512K IPv4 routes in FIB. License Upgradeable to X scalability (1M IPv4 routes in FIB).H35397Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-MLX-1GX20-U10G-MMLX 20PORT 1GBE (M) MODULEMLXe twenty (20)-port 1-GBE/1-GBE (M) module with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS hardware support. Requires SFP optics. Supports 512K IPv4 routes in FIB. Requires high speed switch fabric modules. Upgradeable to 10G with BR-MLX-1GX20-U10G-MUPG license.H35398Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-MLX-1GX20-U10G-MUPGMLXE 20PRT(M)10GBE LIC UPG 110GBEMLXe 20PORT (M) 10 Gigabit Ethernet license to upgrade from 1GBE TO 1GBE/10GBE combo portH35407HardwareSoftware Warranty
BR-MLX-1GX20-U10G-X2MLX 20PORT 1GBE (X2) MODULEMLXe twenty (20)-port 1-GBE (X2) module with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS hardware support. Requires SFP optics. Supports simultaneous 2M IPv4 and 0.8M IPv6 or 1.5M IPv4 and 1M IPv6 routes in FIB. Requires hSFM. Upgradeable to 10G with extra license.H35399Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-MLX-1GX20-U10G-X2UPGMLXE 20PRT(X2)10GBE LICUPG TO 110/GBEMLXe 20PORT (X2) 10 Gigabit Ethernet license to upgrade from 1GBE TO 1GBE/10GBE combo portH35408HardwareSoftware Warranty
BR-MLX-1GX24-XUPGMLX 24PORT 1GBE LICENSE UPGRADE TO (X)MLX/MLXE 24PORT 1GBE LICENSE UPGRADE TO (X)H35409HardwareSoftware Warranty
BR-MLX-32-MR2-MMLXE/MLX GEN2 MANAGEMENT (M) MODULE FORMLXe/MLX Gen2 management (M) module for 32slot systems. Includes 4 GB RAM 1 internal compact flash drive (2GB) 1 external compact flash slot with included 2GB card RS232 serial console port and 10/100/1000 Ethernet port for managementService Associated1 Year Warranty
BR-MLX-32-MR2-XMLXE/MLX GEN2 MANAGEMENT (X) MODULE FORMLXe/MLX Gen2 management (X) module for 32slot systems. Includes 4 GB RAM 1 internal compact flash drive (2GB) 1 external compact flash slot with included 2GB card RS232 serial console port and 10/100/1000 Ethernet port for managementService Associated1 Year Warranty
BR-MLX-40GX4-MMLX 4PORT 40GBE (M) QSFP+ MODULE. SUPPMLXe four (4)-port 40-GbE (M) module with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS hardware support - requires QSFP+ optics. Supports 512K IPv4 routes in FIB. Requires high speed switch fabric modulesH35400Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-16-FANMLXE16 EXHAUST FAN ASSEMBLY KITMLXe16 exhaust fan assembly kitService Associated1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-16-FLTRMLXE16 AIR FILTERMLXe16 air filterNo Service1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-ACMLXE16 3 HSF 4 1800W AC 1 MR2 (M) MGMLXe-16 AC system with 1 MR2 (M) management module 3 high speed switch fabric modules 4 1800W AC power supplies 2 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. Power cord not includedH32020Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-DCMLXE16 3 HSF 4 1800W DC 1 MR2 (M) MGMLXe-16 DC system with 1 MR2 (M) management module 3 high speed switch fabric modules 4 1800W DC power supplies 2 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. Power cord not includedH32021Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-16-MR2-X-ACMLXE16 3 HSF 4 1800W AC 1 MR2 (X) MGMLXe-16 AC system with 1 MR2 (X) management module 3 high speed switch fabric modules 4 1800W AC power supplies 2 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. Power cord not includedH32022Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-16-MR2-X-DCMLXE16 3 HSF 4 1800W DC 1 MR2 (X) MGMLXe-16 DC system with 1 MR2 (X) management module 3 high speed switch fabric modules 4 1800W DC power supplies 2 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. Power cord not includedH32023Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-16-SSPARE MLXE16 CHASSISSpare MLXe16 chassis with 2 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filterService Associated1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-32-ACPWR-300032SLOT NETIRON MLXE/XMR/MLX AC 3000W PS32slot NetIron MLXe/XMR/MLX AC 3000W power supplyService Associated1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-32-DCPWR-300032SLOT NETIRON MLXE/XMR/MLX DC 3000W PS32slot NetIron MLXe/XMR/MLX DC 3000W power supplyService Associated1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-32-FANMLXE32 EXHAUST FAN ASSEMBLY KITMLXe32 exhaust fanService Associated1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-32-FAN-DEFLECTORUPWARD DEFLECTOR FOR 32SLOT SYSTEM FANMLXe32 / MLX32/ XMR32000 upward fan deflector for 32slot chassis exhaust fans. Directs air exhaust upwards. 1 deflector per exhaust fan.Service Associated1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-32-FLTRMLXE32 AIR FILTERS 2 FILTER KITMLXe32 air filters 2 filter kitNo Service1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-32-MR2-M-ACMLXE32 7 HSF 4 3000W AC 1 MR2 (M) MGMLXe-32 AC system with 1 MR2 (M) management module 7 high speed switch fabric modules 4 3000W AC power supplies 2 power supply fans 8 exhaust fans 2 air filters and cable management system. Power cord not includedH32030Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-32-MR2-M-DCMLXE32 7 HSF 4 3000W DC 1 MR2 (M) MGMLXe-32 DC system with 1 MR2 (M) management module 7 high speed switch fabric modules 4 3000W DC power supplies 2 power supply fans 8 exhaust fans 2 air filters and cable management system. Power cord not includedH32031Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-32-MR2-X-ACMLXE32 7 HSF 4 3000W AC 1 MR2 (X) MGMLXe-32 AC system with 1 MR2 (X) management module 7 high speed switch fabric modules 4 3000W AC power supplies 2 power supply fans 8 exhaust fans 2 air filters and cable management system. Power cord not includedH32032Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-32-MR2-X-DCMLXE32 7 HSF 4 3000W DC 1 MR2 (X) MGMLXe-32 DC system with 1 MR2 (X) management module 7 high speed switch fabric modules 4 3000W DC power supplies 2 power supply fans 8 exhaust fans 2 air filters and cable management system. Power cord not includedH32033Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-32-SSPARE MLXE32 CHASSISSpare MLXe32 chassis with 2 power supply fans 8 exhaust fans and 2 air filters.Service Associated1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-4-FANMLXE4 EXHAUST FAN ASSEMBLY KITMLXe4 exhaust fan assembly kitService Associated1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-4-FLTRMLXE4 AIR FILTERMLXe4 air filterNo Service1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-4-MR2-M-ACMLXE4 2 HSF 1 1800W AC 1 MR2 (M) MGMMLXe-4 AC system with 1 MR2 (M) management module 2 high speed switch fabric modules 1 1800W AC power supply 4 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. Power cord not included.H32038Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-4-MR2-M-DCMLXE4 2 HSF 1 1800W DC 1 MR2 (M) MGMMLXe-4 DC system with 1 MR2 (M) management module 2 high speed switch fabric modules 1 1800W DC power supply 4 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. Power cord not included.H32039Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-4-MR2-X-ACMLXE4 2 HSF 1 1800W AC 1 MR2 (X) MGMMLXe-4 AC system with 1 MR2 (X) management module 2 high speed switch fabric modules 1 1800W AC power supply 4 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. Power cord not included.H32040Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-4-MR2-X-DCMLXE4 2 HSF 1 1800W DC 1 MR2 (X) MGMMLXe-4 DC system with 1 MR2 (X) management module 2 high speed switch fabric modules 1 1800W DC power supply 4 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. Power cord not included.H32041Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-4-SSPARE MLXE4 CHASSISSpare MLXe4 chassis with 4 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filterService Associated1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-8-FANMLXE8 EXHAUST FAN ASSEMBLY KITMLXe8 exhaust fan assembly kitService Associated1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-8-FLTRMLXE8 AIR FILTERMLXe8 air filterNo Service1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-8-MR2-M-ACMLXE8 2 HSF 2 1800W AC 1 MR2 (M) MGMMLXe-8 AC system with 1 MR2 (M) management module 2 high speed switch fabric modules 2 1800W AC power supplies 2 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. Power cord not includedH32046Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-8-MR2-M-DCMLXE8 2 HSF 2 1800W DC 1 MR2 (M) MGMMLXe-8 DC system with 1 MR2 (M) management module 2 high speed switch fabric modules 2 1800W DC power supplies 2 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. Power cord not includedH32047Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-8-MR2-X-ACMLXE8 2 HSF 2 1800W AC 1 MR2 (X) MGMMLXe-8 AC system with 1 MR2 (X) management module 2 high speed switch fabric modules 2 1800W AC power supplies 2 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. Power cord not includedH32048Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-8-MR2-X-DCMLXE8 2 HSF 2 1800W DC 1 MR2 (X) MGMMLXe-8 DC system with 1 MR2 (X) management module 2 high speed switch fabric modules 2 1800W DC power supplies 2 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. Power cord not includedH32049Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-8-SSPARE MLXE8 CHASSISSpare MLXe8 chassis with 2 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filterService Associated1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-ACPWR-180016/8/4SLOT MLXE16/8SLOT XMR/MLX AC 1816 8 and 4slot MLXe and 16 and 8Slot XMR/MLX AC 1800W power supplyService Associated1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-DCPWR-180016/8/4SLOT MLXE16/8SLOT XMR/MLX DC 1816 8 and 4slot MLXe and 16 and 8Slot XMR/MLX DC 1800W power supplyService Associated1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-ENT-4-MR2-M-ACMLXE4 HSFAC MR2 FANSFILTERMLXe-4 AC enterprise switch system with 1 MR2 (M) management module 2 high speed switch fabric modules 1 1800W AC power supply 4 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. Power cord not included.H32054Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-ENT-8-MR2-M-ACMLXE8 HSFAC MR2 FANSFILTERMLXe-8 AC enterprise switch system with 1 MR2 (M) management module 2 high speed switch fabric modules 2 1800W AC power supply 2 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. Power cord not included.H32055Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-MLX-MR2-MMLXE/MLX GEN2 MANAGEMENT (M) MODULE FORMLXE/MLX GEN2 MANAGEMENT (M) MODULE FOR 4 8 AND 16SLOT SYSTEMS. INCLUDES 4 GB RAM 1 INTERNAL COMPACT FLASH DRIVE (2GB) 1 EXTERNAL COMPACT FLASH SLOT WITH INCLUDED 2GB CARD RS232 SERIAL CONSOLE PORT AND 10/100/1000 ETHERNET PORT FOR MANAGEMENTService Associated1 Year Warranty
BR-MLX-MR2-XMLXE/XMR GEN2 MANAGEMENT (X) MODULE FORMLXe/XMR Gen2 management (X) module for 4 8 and 16slot systems. Includes 4 GB RAM 1 internal compact flash drive (2GB) 1 external compact flash slot with included 2GB card RS232 serial console port and 10/100/1000 Ethernet port for managementService Associated1 Year Warranty
BR-NVA-BVM-1VISIBILITY MANAGER LICENSE FOR 1 DEVICEVISIBILITY MANAGER LICENSE FOR 1 DEVICE. Perpetual Visibility Manager license for up to 1 device.S20411SoftwareSoftware Warranty
BR-NVA-GCCGTP CORRELATION MODULE FOR OFFLOADWHITSDN controller module for the MLXe Network Packet Broker platform. Performs GTP Correlation and other control functions to dynamically reprogram outbound flows from MLXe.S20412SoftwareSoftware Warranty
BR-NVA-INFOSIM-1INFOSIM STABLE NET LICENSE FOR 1 DEVICEINFOSIM STABLE NET LICENSE FOR 1 DEVICE. Perpetual Infosim StableNet license for up to 1 device with 250 measurements.S20413SoftwareSoftware Warranty
BR-NVA-SDSESSION DIRECTOR WITH EXPERT FEATURESSESSION DIRECTOR WITH EXPERT FEATURES. Perpetual license for up to 40 Gbps of traffic with 10 million subscribers (IMSIs) and 25 million sessions.S20414SoftwareSoftware Warranty
BR-NVA-SD7100-P-01SESSION DIRECTORFEAT BNDL7100PERP LICSession Director (SD) 7100 feature bundle perpetual license for 40 Gbps of total traffic.S20415SoftwareSoftware Warranty
BR-NVA-SD8100-P-01SESSION DIRECTORFEAT BNDL8100PERP LICSession Director (SD) 8100 feature bundle perpetual license for 40 Gbps of total traffic.S20416SoftwareSoftware Warranty
BR-NVA-SD8200-P-01SESSION DIRECTORFEAT BNDL8200PERP LICSession Director (SD) 8200 feature bundle perpetual license for 40 Gbps of total traffic.S20417SoftwareSoftware Warranty
BR-NVA-SD9100-P-01SESSION DIRECTORFEAT BNDL9100PERP LICSession Director (SD) 9100 feature bundle perpetual license for 40 Gbps of total traffic.S20418SoftwareSoftware Warranty
BR-NVA-VACEANALYSIS ENGINE AND UI FOR REPORTS AND AAnalytics Engine within the Vistapointe Analytics suite. Receives processed traffic metadata from vIPE probes computes metrics and KPIs. The vVID reporting engine and vISE SDN engine (for thirdparty integration) are both contained within this SKU.S20419SoftwareSoftware Warranty
BR-NVA-VIPE-DIAPROTOCOL DECODER FOR DIAMETER BASED INTEvIPE is the probing platform within the Vistapointe analytics suite. vIPEDIA is the Diameter probe which extracts decodes and reduces Diameter traffic for processing by the Analytics engine (vACE).S20420SoftwareSoftware Warranty
BR-NVA-VIPE-GIPROTOCOL DECODER FOR SGI AND GI INTERFACvIPE is the probing platform within the Vistapointe analytics suite. vIPEGi is the Gi/SGi IP traffic probe which extracts decodes and reduces Gi traffic for processing by the Analytics engine (vACE).S20421SoftwareSoftware Warranty
BR-NVA-VIPE-GTPPROTOCOL DECODER FOR GTP V1 AND V2 INTERvIPE is the probing platform within the Vistapointe analytics suite. vIPEGTP is the GTP v1 and v2 protocol probe (for GTPu and GTPc traffic) which extracts decodes and reduces GTP traffic for processing by the Analytics engine (vACE).S20422SoftwareSoftware Warranty
BR-NVA-VPB-AP1VIRTUAL BROKER ADV PERPETUAL LICENSENVA Virtual Packet Broker (vPB)Advanced feature bundle (also includes Basic features)perpetual License aggregating up to 25 TAP end pointsS20423SoftwareSoftware Warranty
BR-NVA-VPB-BP1VIRTUAL BROKER BASIC PERPETUAL LICENSENVA Virtual Packet Broker (vPB)Basic feature bundleperpetual License aggregating up to 25 TAP end pointsS20424SoftwareSoftware Warranty
BR-NVA-VTAP-AP125VIRTUAL TAP ADV 25 PERPETUAL LICENSENVA Virtual TAP (vTAP)Advanced feature bundle(Includes Basic Features)perpetual 25 instance LicenseS20425SoftwareSoftware Warranty
BR-NVA-VTAP-BP125VIRTUAL TAP BASIC 25 PERPETUAL LICENSENVA Virtual TAP (vTAP)Basic feature bundleperpetual 25 instance LicenseS20426SoftwareSoftware Warranty
BR-SLX-9140-48V-AC-F48X25GE+6X100GE SWITCH AC FB AIRFLOWSLX 9140-48V Switch AC with Front to Back airflow (Port-side to non-port side airflow) 48x25GE/10GE/1GE + 6x100GE/40GE. (1+1) redundant power supplies and (4+1) redundant fans included.H32056Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX-9140-48V-AC-R48X25GE+6X100GE SWITCH AC BF AIRFLOWSLX 9140-48V Switch AC with Back to Front airflow (Non-port-side to port side airflow) 48x25GE/10GE/1GE + 6x100GE/40GE. (1+1) redundant power supplies and (4+1) redundant fans included.H32057Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX-9140-48V-DC-F48X25GE+6X100GE SWITCH DC FB AIRFLOWSLX 9140-48V Switch DC with Front to Back airflow (Port-side to non-port side airflow) 48x25GE/10GE/1GE + 6x100GE/40GE. (1+1) redundant power supplies and (4+1) redundant fans included.H32058Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX-9140-48V-DC-R48X25GE+6X100GE SWITCH DC BF AIRFLOWSLX 9140-48V Switch DC with Back to Front airflow (Non-port-side to port side airflow) 48x25GE/10GE/1GE + 6x100GE/40GE. (1+1) redundant power supplies and (4+1) redundant fans included.H32059Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX-9140-ADV-LIC-PS/WADVANCED FEATURE LICENSEAdvanced Feature LicenseService AssociatedSoftware Warranty
BR-SLX-9240-32C32X100GE SWITCH NO FAN/PSSLX 9240-32C Switch. No Fans/Power supplies included. 32x100GE/40GE.H32060Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX-9240-32C-AC-F32X100GE SWITCH FB AIRFLOW ACSLX 9240-32C Switch AC with Front to Back airflow (Port-side to non-port side airflow) 32x100GE/40GE. (1+1) redundant power supplies and (4+1) redundant fans included.H32061Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX-9240-32C-AC-R32X100GE SWITCH BF AIRFLOW ACSLX 9240-32C Switch AC with Back to Front airflow (Non-port-side to port side airflow) 32x100GE/40GE. (1+1) redundant power supplies and (4+1) redundant fans included.H32062Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX-9240-32C-DC-F32X100GE SWITCH FB AIRFLOW DCSLX 9240-32C Switch DC with Front to Back airflow (Port-side to non-port side airflow) 32x100GE/40GE. (1+1) redundant power supplies and (4+1) redundant fans included.H32063Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX-9240-32C-DC-R32X100GE SWITCH BF AIRFLOW DCSLX 9240-32C Switch DC with Back to Front airflow (Non-port-side to port side airflow) 32x100GE/40GE. (1+1) redundant power supplies and (4+1) redundant fans included.H32064Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX-9240-ADV-LIC-PS/WADVANCED FEATURE LICENSEAdvanced Feature LicenseService AssociatedSoftware Warranty
BR-SLX-9540-24S-AC-F24X10GE+24X1GE SWITCH AC PRTSD INTKSLX 9540-24S Switch AC with Front to Back airflow (Port-side to non-port side airflow). Supports 24x10GE/1GE + 24x1GE ports.H32065Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX-9540-24S-AC-R24X10GE+24X1GE SWITCH AC PRTSD EXHSLX 9540-24S Switch AC with Back to Front airflow (Non-port Side to port side airflow). Supports 24x10GE/1GE + 24x1GE ports.H32066Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX-9540-24S-COD-PUPGRADE 24X1GE TO 24X10GE/1GEUpgrade 24x1GE to 24x10GE/1GEService AssociatedSoftware Warranty
BR-SLX-9540-24S-DC-F24X10GE+24X1GE SWITCH DC PRTSD INTKSLX 9540-24S Switch DC with Front to Back airflow (Port-side to non-port side airflow). Supports 24x10GE/1GE + 24x1GE ports.H32067Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX-9540-24S-DC-R24X10GE+24X1GE SWITCH DC PRTSD EXHSLX 9540-24S Switch DC with Back to Front airflow (Non-port Side to port side airflow). Supports 24x10GE/1GE + 24x1GE ports.H32068Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX-9540-2C-POD-PPORTS ON DEMAND FOR 2X100GE/40GEPorts on Demand for 2x100GE/40GE UplinksService AssociatedSoftware Warranty
BR-SLX-9540-48S-AC-F48X10GE+6X100GE SWITCH AC PRTSD INTKSLX 9540-48S Switch AC with Front to Back airflow (Port-side to non-port side airflow). Supports 48x10GE/1GE + 6x100GE/40GE. (1+1) redundant power supplies and (4+1) redundant fans included.H32069Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX-9540-48S-AC-R48X10GE+6X100GE SWITCH AC PRTSD EXHSLX 9540-48S Switch AC with Back to Front airflow (Non-port Side to port side airflow). Supports 48x10GE/1GE + 6x100GE/40GE. (1+1) redundant power supplies and (4+1) redundant fans included.H32070Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX-9540-48S-DC-F48X10GE+6X100GE SWITCH DC PRTSD INTKSLX 9540-48S Switch DC with Front to Back airflow (Port-side to non-port side airflow). Supports 48x10GE/1GE + 6x100GE/40GE. (1+1) redundant power supplies and (4+1) redundant fans included.H32071Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX-9540-48S-DC-R48X10GE+6X100GE SWITCH DC PRTSD EXHSLX 9540-48S Switch DC with Back to Front airflow (Non-port Side to port side airflow). Supports 48x10GE/1GE + 6x100GE/40GE. (1+1) redundant power supplies and (4+1) redundant fans included.H32072Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX-9540-ADV-LIC-PADVANCED FEATURE LICENSEAdvanced Feature LicenseService AssociatedSoftware Warranty
BR-SLX9850-100GX12CQ-MSLX 9850 100GX12 INTERFACE MODULE W/MPLSSLX 9850 100GX12 INTERFACE MODULE W/MPLSH35366Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX9850-100GX36CQ-DSLX9850 100GX36 INTERFACE MODULESLX 9850 36-port 100GbE60-port 40GbE or 240-port 10GbE flex-speed (D) interface module with IPv4/IPv6 hardware support. Requires QSFP28QSFP+ optics 40GbE to 10GbE breakout(10GbE) connectivity.Supports 750K MAC256K IPv4 64K IPv6 routesH35367Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX9850-100GX36CQ-MSLX9850 100GX36 INTERFACE MODULE W/ MPLSBR SLX 9850 36port 100GbE60port 40GbEor 240port 10GbE flexspeed (M) interface module with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS hardware support.Requires QSFP28QSFP+ optics 40GbE to 10GbE breakout(10GbE) connectivity.Supports 750K MAC256K IPv4 64K IPv6 routesH35368Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX9850-100GX6CQ-M-UPG6X100G POD SW LICENSE FOR 100G POD BLADE6x100G POD SW license to be used with SLX9850100Gx12CQM 100G blade onlyH35371HardwareSoftware Warranty
BR-SLX9850-10GX72S-DSLX9850 10GX72 INTERFACE MODULESLX 9850 72-port 10GbE/1GbE (D) interface module with IPv4/IPv6 hardware support. Requires SFP+ optics for 10GbE connectivity and SFP optics for 1GbE connectivity. Supports 750K MAC 256K IPv4 routes and 64K IPv6 routesH35369Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX9850-10GX72S-MSLX9850 10GX72 INTERFACE MODULE W/ MPLSSLX 9850 72-port 10GbE/1GbE (M) interface module with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS hardware support. Requires SFP+ optics for 10GbE connectivity and SFP optics for 1GbE connectivity. Supports 750K MAC 256K IPv4 routes and 64K IPv6 routesH35370Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX9850-4-BND-ACSLX98504 AC SYSTEM BUNDLESLX 9850 4-slot chassis with 1 management module 5 switch fabric modules 2 3000W AC power supplies 3 fan modules and accessory kit. Power cord not includedH32073Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX9850-4-BND-DCSLX 98504 DC SYSTEM BUNDLESLX 9850 4-slot chassis with 1 management module 5 switch fabric modules 2 3000W DC power supplies 3 fan modules and accessory kit. Power cord not includedH32074Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX9850-4-SFMSLX98504 SWITCH FABRIC MODULESLX 9850 switch fabric module for 4-slot chassisService Associated1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX9850-8-BND-ACSLX 98508 AC SYSTEM BUNDLESLX 9850 8-slot chassis with 1 management module 5 switch fabric modules 4 3000W AC power supplies 3 fan modules and accessory kit. Power cord not includedH32075Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX9850-8-BND-DCSLX 98508 DC SYSTEM BUNDLESLX 9850 8-slot chassis with 1 management module 5 switch fabric modules 4 3000W DC power supplies 3 fan modules and accessory kit. Power cord not includedH32076Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX9850-8-SFMSLX98508 SWITCH FABRIC MODULESLX 9850 switch fabric module for 8-slot chassisService Associated1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX9850-MMSLX9850 MANAGEMENT MODULESLX 9850 management module for 4-slot and 8-slot systems includes 32GB RAM 2 internal Solid State Drives 4-Core Intel CPU 2 USB 3.0 ports 2 RJ-45 console ports and 10GbE Services portService Associated1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6710-54VCS-01S/WVCS S/W LICENSE FOR VDX671054VCS S/W LICENSE FOR VDX671054S20427SoftwareSoftware Warranty
BR-VDX6730-24POD-018PORT POD LICENSE FOR VDX6730168PORT POD LICENSE FOR VDX673016Service AssociatedSoftware Warranty
BR-VDX6730-24VCS-01S/WVCS S/W LICENSE FOR VDX673024/16PPVCS S/W LICENSE FOR VDX673024 VDX673016S20432SoftwareSoftware Warranty
BR-VDX6730-60POD-0110PORT POD LICENSE FOR VDX67304010PORT POD LICENSE FOR VDX673040Service AssociatedSoftware Warranty
BR-VDX6730-60VCS-01S/WVCS S/W LICENSE FOR VDX673040/60PPVCS S/W LICENSE FOR VDX673060 VDX673040S20433SoftwareSoftware Warranty
BR-VDX6740-24-DC-FVDX674024PSFP+DCPORT SIDE EXHAUST AIVDX 6740 24P SFP+ PORTS ONLY NO OPTICS DC NONPORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOWH32101Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740-24-DC-RVDX674024PSFP+DCPORT SIDE EXHAUST AFVDX 6740 24P SFP+ PORTS ONLY NO OPTICS DC PORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOWH32102Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740-24-FVDX674024PSFP+ACNON PORT SIDE EX AFVDX 6740 24P SFP+ PORTS ONLY NO OPTICS AC NONPORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOWH32103Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740-24-RVDX674024PSFP+ACPORT SIDE EXHAUST AFVDX 6740 24P SFP+ PORTS ONLY NO OPTICS AC PORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOWH32104Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740-2X40G-PODSW2PORT 40G POD LIC FOR VDX6740/6740T2PORT 40G Ports on Demand(POD) LICENSE FOR VDX6740 AND VDX6740TService AssociatedSoftware Warranty
BR-VDX6740-48-FVDX674048PSFP+ACNON PORT SIDE EX AFVDX 674048P SFP+ PORTS ONLY NO OPTICS AC NONPORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOWH32105Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740-48-RVDX674048PSFP+ACPORT SIDE EXHAUST AFVDX 6740 48P SFP+ PORTS ONLY NO OPTICS AC PORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOWH32106Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740-64-ALLSW-FVDX674064PSFP+FCOEACNONPORT EX AFVDX 6740 BUNDLE 64P SFP+ PORTS ONLY NO OPTICS VCS LIC FCOE LIC AC NONPORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOWH32107Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740-64-ALLSW-RVDX674064PSFP+FCOEACPORT SD EX AFVDX 6740 BUNDLE 64P SFP+ PORTS ONLY NO OPTICS VCS LIC FCOE LIC AC PORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOWH32108Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740-64-FVDX674064PSFP+ACNON PORT SIDE EX AFVDX 674048P SFP+ PORTS and 4P QSFP+ OnlyNO OPTICS AC NONPORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOWH32109Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740-64-RVDX674064PSFP+ACPORT SIDE EXHAUST AFVDX 674048P SFP+ PORTS and 4P QSFP+ ports ONLY NO OPTICS AC PORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOWH32110Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740-8X10G-PODSW8PORT 10G POD LIC FOR VDX6740/6740T8PORT 10G SFP+ Ports on Demand(POD)LICENSE FOR VDX6740 and VDX6740TService AssociatedSoftware Warranty
BR-VDX6740-ALLSWS/WVCS AND FCOE LICENSEVDX6740/6740TVCS S/W LICENSE and FCOE S/W LICENSE FOR VDX6740 AND VDX6740TS20434SoftwareSoftware Warranty
BR-VDX6740-FCOES/WFCOE LICENSE FOR VDX6740/VDX6740TFCOE S/W LICENSE FOR VDX6740 AND 6740TS20435SoftwareSoftware Warranty
BR-VDX6740T-1G-16X10G-CODSW16PORT 10G COD UPGRD LICVDX6740T1GSW16PORT 10G Capacity on Demand LIC FOR VDX6740T1GH31368SoftwareSoftware Warranty
BR-VDX6740T-24-DC-FVDX6740T24P10GBTDCNONPORTSIDE EX AFVDX 6740T 24P 10GBT PORTS ONLY NO OPTICS DC NONPORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOWH32111Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740T-24-DC-RVDX6740T24P10GBTDCPRT SD EX AFVDX 6740T 24P 10GBT PORTS ONLY NO OPTICS DC PORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOWH32112Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740T-24-FVDX6740T24P10GBTACNONPRTSD EX AFVDX 6740T 24P 10GBT PORTS ONLY NO OPTICS AC NONPORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOWH32113Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740T-24-RVDX6740T24P10GBTACPRT SD EX AFVDX 6740T 24P 10GBT PORTS ONLY NO OPTICS AC PORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOWH32114Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740T-48-FVDX6740T48P10GBTACNONPRTSD EX AFVDX 6740T 48P 10GBT PORTS ONLY NO OPTICS AC NONPORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOWH32115Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740T-48-RVDX6740T48P10GBTACPRT SD EX AFVDX 6740T 48P 10GBT PORTS ONLY NO OPTICS AC PORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOWH32116Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740T-56-1G-DC-FVDX 6740T1G 48P 1GTNPORTSIDE EXH AIVDX 6740T 48P 1GBASET PORTS2 40GBE QSFP+ UPGRADABLE TO 10GBASET VIA LICENSE ONLY NO OPTICS DC NONPORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOWH32117Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740T-56-1G-DC-RVDX 6740T1G 48P 1GTPORTSIDE EXH AIVDX 6740T 48P 1GBASET PORTS2 40GBE QSFP+ UPGRADABLE TO 10GBASET VIA LICENSE ONLY NO OPTICS DC PORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOWH32118Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740T-56-1G-FVDX6740T1G48P1GBASET PORTS2 40GBENVDX 6740T 48P 1GBASET PORTS2 40GBE QSFP+ UPGRADABLE TO 10GBASET VIA LICENSE ONLY NO OPTICS AC NONPORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOWH32119Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740T-56-1G-RVDX6740T1G48P1GBASET PORTS2 40GBEVDX 6740T 48P 1GBASET PORTS2 40GBE QSFP+ UPGRADABLE TO 10GBASET VIA LICENSE ONLY NO OPTICS AC PORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOWH32120Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740T-64-ALLSW-FVDX6740T64P10GBTFCOEACNONPRT EX AFVDX 6740T BUNDLE 48P 10GBT PORTS and 4P QSFP+ PORTS ONLY NO OPTICS VCS LIC FCOE LIC AC NONPORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOWH32121Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740T-64-ALLSW-RVDX6740T64P10GBTFCOEACPORT EX AFVDX 6740T BUNDLE 48P 10GBT PORTS and 4P QSFP+ PORTS ONLY NO OPTICS VCS LIC FCOE LIC AC PORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOWH32122Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740T-64-FVDX6740T64P10GBTSFP+ACNON PRT EX AFVDX 6740T 48P 10GBT PORTS ONLY and 4P QSFP+ NO OPTICS AC NONPORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOWH32123Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740T-64-RVDX6740T64P10GBTACPRT SD EX AFVDX 6740T 48P 10GBT PORTS ONLY and 4P QSFP+ NO OPTICS AC PORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOWH32124Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740-VCSS/WVCS LICENSE FOR VDX6740/VDX6740TVCS S/W LICENSE FOR VDX6740 AND VDX6740TS20437SoftwareSoftware Warranty
BR-VDX6940-144S-16-10GPODSW16PORT 10G POD LIC FOR VDX6940144S16x10GbE Ports On Demand(POD) LICENSE FOR VDX694064S AC and DC modelsService AssociatedSoftware Warranty
BR-VDX6940-144S-6X40G-PODSW6X40G/2X100G POD LIC FORVDX6940144S6x40GbE or 2x100GbE Ports On Demand(POD) LICENSE FOR VDX694064S and VDX694096S modelsService AssociatedSoftware Warranty
BR-VDX6940-144S-AC-FVDX6940144SACNON PORTSIDE EXHAUSTVDX 6940-144S base system with 96 10GbE SFP+ ports and up to 12 40GbE QSFP+ ports or up to 4 100GbE QSFP28 ports AC power supply NON PORTSIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOWH32125Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6940-144S-AC-RVDX6940144SACPORTSIDE EXHAUSTVDX 6940-36Q base system with 24 40GbE QSFP+ ports AC power supply PORTSIDE EXHAUSTH32126Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6940-24Q-AC-FVDX694024QACNON PORTSIDE EXHAUSTVDX 6940-36 basesystem with 24 40GbE QSFP+ portsAC power supply NON PORTSIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOWH32127Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6940-24Q-AC-RVDX694024QACPORTSIDE EXHAUSTVDX 6940-36Q base system with 24 40GbE QSFP+ ports AC power supply PORTSIDE EXHAUSTH32128Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6940-24Q-DC-FVDX694024QDCNONPORTSIDE EXHAUSTVDX 6940-36Q base system with 24 40GbE QSFP+ ports DC Power supply NON PORTSIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOWH32129Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6940-24Q-DC-RVDX694024QDCPORTSIDE EXHAUSTVDX 6940-36Q base system with 24 40GbE QSFP+ ports DC Power supply PORTSIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOWH32130Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6940-36Q-12X40G-PODSW12PORT 40G POD LIC FORVDX694036Q12x40GbE Ports On Demand(POD) license for the VDX 694024Q AC and DC modelsService AssociatedSoftware Warranty
BR-VDX6940-36Q-AC-FVDX694036QACNON PORTSIDE EXHAUSTVDX 6940-36Q base system with 36 40GbE QSFP+ ports AC power supply NON PORTSIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOWH32131Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6940-36Q-AC-RVDX694036QACPORTSIDE EXHAUSTVDX 6940-36Q base system with 36 40GbE QSFP+ ports AC power supply PORTSIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOWH32132Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6940-64S-AC-FVDX694064SACNON PORTSIDE EXHAUSTVDX 6940-144S base system with 64 10GbE SFP+ ports AC power supply NON PORTSIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOWH32133Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6940-64S-AC-RVDX694064SACPORTSIDE EXHAUSTVDX 6940-144S base system with 64 10GbE SFP+ ports AC power supply PORTSIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOWH32134Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6940-64S-DC-FVDX694064SDCNON PORTSIDE EXHAUSTVDX 6940-144S base system with 64 10GbE SFP+ ports DC power supply NON PORTSIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOWH32135Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6940-64S-DC-RVDX694064SDCPORTSIDE EXHAUSTVDX 6940-144S base system with 64 10GbE SFP+ ports DC power supply PORTSIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOWH32136Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6940-96S-AC-FVDX694096SACNON PORTSIDE EXHAUSTVDX 6940-144S base system with 96 10GbE SFP+ ports AC power supply NON PORTSIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOWH32137Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6940-96S-AC-RVDX694096SACPORTSIDE EXHAUSTVDX 6940-144S base system with 96 10GbE SFP+ ports AC power supply PORTSIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOWH32138Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6940-FCOES/WFCOE S/W LICENSE VDX6940FCOE software license for VDX6940S20438SoftwareSoftware Warranty
BR-VDX8770-12X40G-QSFP-112X40GQSFP+ BLADENO OPTICS877012 x 40GE QSFP Blades No OpticsH35375Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX8770-27X40G-QSFP27X40GBE QSFP BLADES NO OPTICS27 x 40GE QSFP Blades No OpticsH35376Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX8770-2X100G-CFP22 X 100GECFP2BLADES W/PODNO OPTICS2X100GbECFP2 Blades with 2 ports activated by default and available for 2X100G POD license upgrade No OpticsH35377Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX8770-2X100G-PODSW2X100G POD LIC FOR 2X100GCFP2 BLADE2x100G POD SW license to be used with VDX87702x100GCFP2 100G blade onlyH35374HardwareSoftware Warranty
BR-VDX8770-48X10G-SFPP-148X10GSFP+ BLADENO OPTICS877048 x 1/10GE SFP+ Blades No OpticsH35378Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX8770-48X10G-T48X10GBASET COPPER BLADES NO OPTICS48 X 10GBaseT Copper Blades No OpticsH35380Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX8770-48X1G-SFP-148X1GSFP+ BLADENO OPTICS877048 x 1GE SFP Blade No OpticsH35379Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX8770-4-BND-AC4 SLOT CHASSIS3SFM1 MM2FAN2 3000W ACVDX8770 4 I/O Slot chassis with 3 Switch Fabric Modules 1 Management Module 2 exhaust Fan and 2 3000W AC Power supply unit. Additional Management modules to be ordered separately. Power cord ordered separatelyH32139Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX8770-4-BND-DC4 SLOT CHASSIS3SFM1 MM2FAN2 3000W DCVDX8770 4 I/O Slot chassis with 3 Switch Fabric Modules 1 Management Module 2 exhaust Fan and 2 3000W DC Power supply unit. Additional Management modules to be ordered separately. Power cord ordered separatelyH32140Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX8770-6X100G-CFP26X100GBE CFP2 BLADES NO OPTICS6 X 100GE CFP2 Blades No OpticsH35381Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX8770-8-BND-AC8 SLOT CHASSIS6SFM1 MM4FAN3 3000W ACVDX8770 8 I/O Slot chassis with 6 Switch Fabric Modules 1 Management Module 4 exhaust Fan and 3 3000W AC Power supply unit. Additional Management modules to be ordered separately. Power cord ordered separatelyH32141Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX8770-8-BND-DC8 SLOT CHASSIS6SFM1 MM4FAN3 3000W DCVDX8770 8 I/O Slot chassis with 6 Switch Fabric Modules 1 Management Module 4 exhaust Fan and 3 3000W DC Power supply unit. Additional Management modules to be ordered separately. Power cord ordered separatelyH32142Hardware1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX8770-LIC-ADVADV SERVICE LICENSE FOR FCOEVCSLAYER 3ADVANCED SERVICE LICENSE TO ENABLE FCOE VCS AND LAYER 3 ON THE VDX8770S20439SoftwareSoftware Warranty
BR-VDX8770-LIC-FCOEFCOE S/W LICENSE VDX8870FCOE License for VDX8770S20440SoftwareSoftware Warranty
BR-VDX8770-LIC-LAYER3LAYER3 S/W LICENSE FOR VDX8770LAYER3 license for the VDX8770S20441SoftwareSoftware Warranty
BR-VDX8770-LIC-UPGUPG LICENSE TO ENABLE ADV SERVICEUPGRADE LICENSE TO ENABLE ADVANCED SERVICE ON VDX8770S20442SoftwareSoftware Warranty
BR-VDX8770-LIC-VCSVCS S/W LICENSE FOR VDX8770VCS License for VDX8770S20443SoftwareSoftware Warranty
BR-VDX8770-MM-18770 MANAGEMENT MODULEManagement Module for VDX 87704 and VDX87708Service Associated1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX8770-SFM-18770 SWITCH FABRIC MODULESwitch Fabric Module for VDX 87704 and VDX87708Service Associated1 Year Warranty
C5L3-LICC5 ADVANCED IPV4/IPV6 ROUTING LICENSEC5 ADVANCED IPV4/IPV6 ROUTING LICENSEService AssociatedSoftware Warranty
CCCONSOLE CABLEConsole Port Serial Cable (DB9F to DB9F) StraightthroughNo ServiceNo Warranty
CFP2-TO-QSFP28-MOD100GE CFP2 TO QSFP28 CONVERSION MODULE100 GbE CFP2 to QSFP28 conversion moduleService Associated1 Year Warranty
CNTR-DIV-MLXE-16CENTER SLOT DIVIDERSMLXE16 CHASSISCENTER SLOT DIVIDERS FOR THE MLXE16 CHASSISNo Service1 Year Warranty
CNTR-DIV-MLXE-32CENTER SLOT DIVIDERSMLXE32 CHASSISCENTER SLOT DIVIDERS FOR THE MLXE32 CHASSISNo Service1 Year Warranty
CNTR-DIV-MLXE-4-8CENTER SLOT DIVIDERSMLXE4 MLXE8CENTER SLOT DIVIDERS FOR THE MLXE4 AND MLXE8 CHASSISNo Service1 Year Warranty
CS-WLANJP9CLOUD WLAN MGMT JAPAN REG DOMAINCLOUD WLAN MGMT JAPAN REG DOMAINService AssociatedNo Warranty
CS-WLANNAM9CLOUD WLAN MGMT FCC REG DOMAINCLOUD WLAN MGMT FCC REG DOMAINService AssociatedSoftware Warranty
EC4005A03-E6HTVSP 4450 HTACPSU NO POWER CORDVSP 4450 HIGHTEMPAC POWER SUPPLY UNIT NO POWER CORDService AssociatedLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
EC4400004-E64450GSXDCVirtual Services Platform 4450GSXPWR+ with 36 port 100/1000 Mbps SFP 12 port 10/100/1000 plus 2 1/10G SFP+ ports. Inc. Base Software License 1 Field replaceable 300W PSU.H34129HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
EC4400A03-E64450GTXHTPWR+ NO POWER CORDVirtual Services Platform 4450GTXHTPWR+ High temperature with 48 port 10/100/1000 802.3at PoE+ plus 2 1/10G SFP+ ports. Inc. Base Software License 1 Field replaceable 1000W PSU. (No Power Cord)H34130HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
EC4400A05-E6VSP4450GSXPWR+ NO PCVirtual Services Platform 4450GSXPWR+ with 36 port 100/1000 Mbps SFP 12 port 10/100/1000 802.3at PoE+ plus 2 1/10G SFP+ ports. Inc. Base Software License 1 Field replaceable 1000W PSU. (No PC)H34131HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
EC4400A05-E6GSVSP4450GSXPWR NO PCVirtual Services Platform 4450GSXPWR+ with 36 port 100/1000 Mbps SFP 12 port 10/100/1000 802.3at PoE+ plus 2 1/10G SFP+ ports. Inc. Base Software License 1 Field replaceable 1000W PSU. (No Power Cord)H34132HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
EC4800078-E6VSP4850GTS DCVSP4850GTS DCH34056HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
EC4800078-E6GSVSP4850GTS DCVSP4850GTS DC TAAH34057HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
EC4800A78-E6VSP4850GTS NO PCVSP4850GTS NO PCH34058HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
EC4800A88-E6VSP4850GTSPWR+ NO PCVSP4850GTSPWR+ NO PCH34062HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
EC4800A88-E6GSVSP4850GTSPWR+ NO PCVSP4850GTSPWR+ NO PC TAAH34063HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
EC720001F-E6VSP 7254XSQ F2B DC PSUVirtual Services 7254XSQ with 48 x 1G/10G SFP+ and 6 x 40G QSFP+ ports F2B airflow 1 DC PSH34072HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
EC720001F-E6GSVSP 7254XSQ F2B DC PSU GSAVirtual Services 7254XSQ with 48 x 1G/10G SFP+ and 6 x 40G QSFP+ ports F2B airflow 1 DC PSH34073HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
EC720002F-E6VSP 7254XTQ F2B DC PSUVirtual Services 7254XTQ with 48 x 100M/1G/10G RJ45 and 6 x 40G QSFP+ ports F2B airflow 1 DC PSH34074HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
EC720002F-E6GSVSP 7254XTQ F2B DC PSU GSAVirtual Services 7254XTQ with 48 x 100M/1G/10G RJ45 and 6 x 40G QSFP+ ports F2B airflow 1 DC PSH34075HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
EC7200A1B-E6VSP 7254XSQ B2F AC PSU NO PCVirtual Services 7254XSQ with 48 x 1G/10G SFP+ and 6 x 40G QSFP+ ports B2F airflow 1 AC PS (no power cord)H34076HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
EC7200A1B-E6GSVSP 7254XSQ B2F AC PSU NO PC GSAVirtual Services 7254XSQ with 48 x 1G/10G SFP+ and 6 x 40G QSFP+ ports B2F airflow 1 AC PS (no power cord)H34077HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
EC7200A1F-E6VSP 7254XSQ F2B AC PSU NO PCVirtual Services 7254XSQ with 48 x 1G/10G SFP+ and 6 x 40G QSFP+ ports F2B airflow 1 AC PS (no power cord)H34078HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
EC7200A1F-E6GSVSP 7254XSQ F2B AC PSU NO PC GSAVirtual Services 7254XSQ with 48 x 1G/10G SFP+ and 6 x 40G QSFP+ ports F2B airflow 1 AC PS (no power cord)H34079HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
EC7200A2B-E6VSP 7254XTQ B2F AC PSU NO PCVirtual Services 7254XTQ with 48 x 100M/1G/10G RJ45 and 6 x 40G QSFP+ ports B2F airflow 1 AC PS (no power cord)H34080HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
EC7200A2B-E6GSVSP 7254XTQ B2F AC PSU NO PC GSAVirtual Services 7254XTQ with 48 x 100M/1G/10G RJ45 and 6 x 40G QSFP+ ports B2F airflow 1 AC PS (no power cord)H34081HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
EC7200A2F-E6VSP 7254XTQ F2B AC PSU NO PCVirtual Services 7254XTQ with 48 x 100M/1G/10G RJ45 and 6 x 40G QSFP+ ports F2B airflow 1 AC PS (no power cord)H34082HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
EC7200A2F-E6GSVSP 7254XTQ F2B AC PSU NO PC GSAVirtual Services 7254XTQ with 48 x 100M/1G/10G RJ45 and 6 x 40G QSFP+ ports F2B airflow 1 AC PS (no power cord)H34083HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
EC7200A3B-E67254XSQ AC B2F 24 10G4 40G PRTVirtual Services 7254XSQ with 48 x 1G/10G SFP+ and 6 x 40G QSFP+ ports B2F airflow 1 AC PS (no power cord) (port licensed version)H34084HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
EC7200A3F-E67254XSQ AC F2B 24 10G4 40G PRTVirtual Services 7254XSQ with 48 x 1G/10G SFP+ and 6 x 40G QSFP+ ports F2B airflow 1 AC PS (no power cord) (port licensed version)H34085HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
EC7200A4B-E67254XTQ AC B2F 24 10G4 40G PRTVirtual Services 7254XTQ with 48 x 100M/1G/10G RJ45 and 6 x 40G QSFP+ ports B2F airflow 1 AC PS (no power cord) (port licensed version)H34086HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
EC7200A4F-E67254XTQ AC F2B 24 10G4 40G PRTVirtual Services 7254XTQ with 48 x 100M/1G/10G RJ45 and 6 x 40G QSFP+ ports F2B airflow 1 AC PS (no power cord) (port licensed version)H34087HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
EC7200BTF-E6VSP 7200 SPARE FAN MODULE B2FVSP 7200 BACK2FRONT SPARE FAN TRAYService AssociatedLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
EC7200FTB-E6VSP 7200 SPARE FAN MODULE F2BVSP 7200 FRONT2BACK SPARE FAN TRAYService AssociatedLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
EC7205A0B-E6VSP 7200 800W AC PSU B2F (NO PC)VSP 7200 800W AC POWER SUPPLY BACK TO FRONT (NO POWER CORD)Service AssociatedLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
EC7205A0F-E6VSP 7200 800W AC PSU F2B (NO PC)VSP 7200 800W AC POWER SUPPLY FRONT TO BACK (NO POWER CORD)Service AssociatedLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
EC7205A1B-E6VSP 7200 460W AC PSU B2F (NO PC)VSP 7200 460W AC POWER SUPPLY BACK TO FRONT (NO POWER CORD)Service AssociatedLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
EC7205A1F-E6VSP 7200 460W AC PSU F2B (NO PC)VSP 7200 460W AC POWER SUPPLY FRONT TO BACK (NO POWER CORD)Service AssociatedLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
EC7205E0F-E6VSP 7200 800W AC PSU F2B NO PC ERATEVSP 7200 800W AC POWER SUPPLY FRONT TO BACK NO PWR CORD ERATE ONLYService AssociatedLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
EC8005001-E6VSP 7200 8000 800W DC PSU FTB COOLVSP 7200 8000 800W DC POWER SUPPLY FTB COOLINGService Associated1 Year Warranty
EC8005A01-E6VSP 8000 100240V AC PSU (No PC)VSP 8000 100240V 800W AC Power Supply (No power cord)Service Associated1 Year Warranty
EC8011002-E6VSP 8K Chas Rck Mnt Kit 300900mmVSP 8000 Chassis Universal Slide Rack Mount Kit (300mm 900mm)No Service1 Year Warranty
EC8011003-E6VSP 8000 Chassis PS Filler PanelVSP 8000 Chassis Power Supply Filler PanelNo Service1 Year Warranty
EC8011004-E6VSP 8200 CHASSIS SPARE FAN TRAYVSP 8200 CHASSIS SPARE FAN TRAYService Associated1 Year Warranty
EC8011005-E6VSP 8400 CHASSIS SPARE FAN MODULEVSP 8400 CHASSIS SPARE FAN MODULE (QUANTITY 1)Service Associated1 Year Warranty
EC8200A01-E6VSP 8284XSQ AC PS No PCVirtual Services Platform 8284XSQ with 80 10G SFP+ and 4 40G QSFP+ ports 1 800 W AC PS (no PC). Must order 1 Slide Rack Mount kit separately. Note Includes Base License Fan Trays. Pluggable transceivers sold separately.H34088HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
EC8200A01-E6GSVSP 8284XSQ AC PS No PC GSAVirtual Services Platform 8284XSQ with 80 10G SFP+ and 4 40G QSFP+ ports 1 800 W AC PS (no PC). Must order 1 Slide Rack Mount kit separately. GSA Version. Note Includes Base License Fan Trays. Pluggable transceivers sold separately.H34089HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
EC8400002-E68404C CHASSIS 4 SLOTS 1 DC PSVSP 8400C 100G chassis with 4 IO module slots 1 800 W DC power supply includedH34091Hardware1 Year Warranty
EC8400A02-E68404C CHASSIS 4 SLOTS 1 AC PS NO PCVSP 8400C 100G chassis with 4 IO Module slots 1 800 W AC power supply included (No power cord)H34092Hardware1 Year Warranty
EC8400A02-E6GS8404C CHASS 4 SLOT 1 AC PS NO PC GSAVSP 8400C 100G chassis with 4 IO Module slots 1 800 W AC power supply included (No power cord)H34093Hardware1 Year Warranty
EC8400E02-E68404C CHAS 4 SLOTS 1 AC PS NO PC ERATE8404C CHASSIS 4 SLOTS 1 AC PS PWR CORD ERATE ONLY 4 FANS NO PWR CORD ERATE ONLYH35280Hardware1 Year Warranty
EC8404001-E68424XS ESM 24 PORT 1/10G SFP+VSP 8400 24 port 1/10G SFP+ IO ModuleH34094Hardware1 Year Warranty
EC8404001-E6GS8424XS 24 PORT 1/10G SFP+ GSA8424XS ESM 24 PORT 1/10G SFP+ GSA VERSIONH34095Hardware1 Year Warranty
EC8404002-E68424XT ESM 24x100M/1G/10G BASETVSP 8400 24 port 1/10G Copper IO ModuleH34096Hardware1 Year Warranty
EC8404002-E6GS8424XT 24x100M/1G/10G BASET GSA8424XT ESM 24 PORT 100M/1G/10G BASET GSA VERSIONH34097Hardware1 Year Warranty
EC8404003-E68408QQ ESM 8 PORT 40G QSFP+VSP 8400 8 port 40G QSFP+ IO ModuleH34098Hardware1 Year Warranty
EC8404003-E6GS8408QQ 8 PORT 40G QSFP+ GSA8408QQ ESM 8 PORT 40G QSFP+ GSA VERSIONH34099Hardware1 Year Warranty
EC8404005-E68418XSQESM 16x1/10G SFP+2x40G QSFP+VSP 8400 16 port 1/10G SFP+ and 2 port 40G QSFP+ combination IO ModuleH34100Hardware1 Year Warranty
EC8404005-E6GS8418XSQ 16x1/10G SFP+2x40G QSFP+GSA8418XSQ ESM 16 PORT 1/10G SFP+2 PORT 40G QSFP+ COMBO GSA VERSIONH34101Hardware1 Year Warranty
EC8404006-E68418XTQ 16 PT 1/10G CU2 PT 40G QSFP+VSP 8400 16 port 1/10G Copper and 2 port 40G QSFP+ combination IO ModuleH34102Hardware1 Year Warranty
EC8404006-E6GS8418XTQ 16 1/10G CU2 40G QSFP+ GSA8418XTQ ESM 16 PORT 1/10G BASET () 2 PORT 40G QSFP+ GSAH34103Hardware1 Year Warranty
EC8404007-E68424GS 24 PORT 100M/1G SFPVSP 8400 24 port 100/1000 Mbps SFP IO ModuleH34104Hardware1 Year Warranty
EC8404007-E6GS8424GS 24 PORT 100M/1G SFP GSA8424GS ESM 24 PORT 100M/1G SFP GSAH34105Hardware1 Year Warranty
EC8404008-E68424GT 24 PORT 10M/100M/1G CUVSP 8400 24 port 10/100/1000 Mbps Copper IO ModuleH34106Hardware1 Year Warranty
EC8404008-E6GS8424GT 24 PORT 10M/100M/1G CU GSA8424GT ESM 24 PORT 10M/100M/1G BASET GSAH34107Hardware1 Year Warranty
EC8404009-E68402CQ ESM 2 PORT 100G QSFP28VSP 8400 2 port 100G IO ModuleH34108Hardware1 Year Warranty
EC8404009-E6GS8402CQ ESM 2 PORT 100G QSFP28 GSA8402CQ ESM 2 PORT 100G QSFP28 GSA. TRANSCEIVERS NOT INCL.H34109Hardware1 Year Warranty
EC8411002-E6VSP 8404 ESM FILLER PANELVSP 8400 ETHERNET SWITCH MODULE FILLER PANELNo Service1 Year Warranty
EC8602001-E6VSP8608 Chassis includes 5 Fan TraysVSP8608 Chassis includes 5 Fan TraysH31341Hardware1 Year Warranty
EC8602002-E6VSP8608 Bundle. Incl 3xSF 4xACPSUVSP8608 Bundle. Incl 3xSF 4xACPSUH31337Hardware1 Year Warranty
EC8602003-E6VSP8608 Bundle. Incl 3xSF 4xDCPSUVSP8608 Bundle. Incl 3xSF 4xDCPSUH31338Hardware1 Year Warranty
EC8604001-E6VSP8608 Switch Fabric ModuleVSP8608 Switch Fabric Module required for Fabric Slots 57H31342Hardware1 Year Warranty
EC8604002-E68624XS IOC 24x1G/10G SFP+8624XS 24 port 1G/10G SFP+ IOC ModuleH31343Hardware1 Year Warranty
EC8604003-E68624XT IOC 24x100M/1G/10G BASET8624XT 24 port 100M/1G/10G BASET IOC ModuleH31344Hardware1 Year Warranty
EC8604004-E68616QQ IOC 16x40G QSFP+8616QQ 16 port 40G QSFP+ IOC ModuleH31345Hardware1 Year Warranty
EC8604005-E68606CQ IOC 6x100G QSFP288606CQ 6 port 100G QSFP28 IOC ModuleH31346Hardware1 Year Warranty
EC8605A01-E6VSP8608 3000W AC PSU (No Power Cord)VSP8608 3000W AC PSU (No Power Cord)Service Associated1 Year Warranty
EC8605A02-E6VSP8608 2500W DC PSU (No Power Cord)VSP8608 2500W DC PSU (No Power Cord)Service Associated1 Year Warranty
EC8611001-E6VSP8608 Spare Fan ModuleVSP8608 Spare Fan ModuleService Associated1 Year Warranty
EC8611002-E6VSP8608 Spare IOC Filler PanelVSP8608 Spare IOC Filler PanelNo Service1 Year Warranty
EC8611003-E6VSP8608 Spare PSU Filler PanelVSP8608 Spare PSU Filler PanelNo Service1 Year Warranty
EC8611004-E6VSP8608 Chassis Rack Mount KitVSP8608 Chassis Rack Mount KitNo Service1 Year Warranty
EC8611005-E6VSP8608 Cable Guide KitVSP8608 Cable Guide KitNo Service1 Year Warranty
EC8611006-E6VSP8608 PSU CoverVSP8608 PSU CoverNo Service1 Year Warranty
EIO-03EIO03Underseat Mounting Solution for AP560iNo Service1 Year Warranty
EIO-03-SPEIO03SPService Panel for AP560i/AP560hNo ServiceNo Warranty
EIO-04EIO-04Underseat Mounting Solution for AP560i w/ Pass-ThroughNo ServiceNo Warranty
EN-PC15CHINAPOWER CORD CHINA PRC/3/16 TO C19 16APower Cord for China used on 1000 to 1250 Watt Power SuppliesNo ServiceNo Warranty
EN-PC15CHINA-IEC309POWER CORD CHINA IEC309 TO C19 16A 2Power cord (China IEC 309) for use with PS that supports 110/220v with 20Amp (FastIron SuperX BigIron RX and VDX 8770).No ServiceNo Warranty
EN-PC15EUROPOWER CORD B15K EUROPEANPower Cord for RPS4 and SIACPWR European versionNo ServiceNo Warranty
EN-PC15INDIA-BS1363POWER CORD INDIA BS1363 TO C19 13A 2Power cord uses British Standard plug for use in India and UKNo ServiceNo Warranty
EN-PC15INDIA-BS546POWER CORD INDIA BS546 TO C19 16A 25Power cord uses British Standard plug for use in India (reseller Dlink) and South Africa.No ServiceNo Warranty
EN-PC15UKPOWER CORD B15K UK VERSIONPower Cord for RPS4 and SIACPWR United Kingdom versionNo ServiceNo Warranty
EN-PC15USAPOWER CORD B15K US VERSIONPower Cord for RPS4 and SIACPWR USA version NEMA 520P Plug (20amp)No ServiceNo Warranty
EN-PC15USA-NEMA615ACCESSORY RPS4 POWER CORD USA VERSION250v Cord for RPS4 and SIACPWR USA version NEMA 615P Plug (15amp)No ServiceNo Warranty
EN-PCAUSPC RPS5/8/9RPSX424 RPSX448 AUSTRALIAPOWER CORD FOR USE IN AUSTRALIANo ServiceNo Warranty
EN-PCAUS-EPSPOWER CORDAUSTRALIA15A250VPOWER CORDAUSTRALIA16A/250VNo ServiceNo Warranty
EN-PC-C13C14PWRCDC13/C14 15A POWER CORDC13/C14 15A Power CordNo ServiceNo Warranty
EN-PCCHINA-250PC RPS9CHINA10A 250VAC INPUTPower cord for the FastIron Edge Switch 1.5RU FastIron Workgroup X Series FastIron Edge X Series FastIron GS. It is also compatible with the RPS9 power supply. This power cord supports 10A and 250VAC for input.No ServiceNo Warranty
EN-PCCHINA2-IEC309POWER CORDCHINAIEC309 TO C1310A250VPOWER CORD CHINA IEC309 TO C13 10A 250VNo ServiceNo Warranty
EN-PCCHINA-IEC309POWER CORD CHINA IEC309 TO C13 10A 1Power Cord China IEC309 TO C13 10A 110V 2.5MNo ServiceNo Warranty
EN-PCEUROPC FOR RPS2/3/5/9 EUROPEAN VERSIONPower Cord for RPS2/3/5/9 European versionNo ServiceNo Warranty
EN-PCEURO-EPSPOWER CORDEURO16A250VPOWER CORDEURO16A250VCEE 7/7 EUROPC191.8MR6No ServiceNo Warranty
EN-PCINDIASINGLE 6 FOOT AC POWER CORD FOR INDIASINGLE 6 FOOT AC POWER CORD FOR INDIANo ServiceNo Warranty
EN-PCINDIA-EPSPOWER CORDINDIA16A250VPOWER CORDINDIA16A/250VNo ServiceNo Warranty
EN-PCITALY-CEIPWRCDITALY10A250V2.5MCEI 2316/C13PWRCDITALY10A250V2.5MCEI 2316/C13No ServiceNo Warranty
EN-PCJAPANPC FOR RPS2/3/5/9 JAPAN VERSIONPower Cord for RPS2/3/5/9 Japan versionNo ServiceNo Warranty
EN-PCJAPAN-C19POWER CORD IEC 320 C19 TO NEMA 515 JAPPower Cord IEC 320 C19 to NEMA 515 Japan PSE certifiedNo ServiceNo Warranty
EN-PCJAPAN-EPSPOWER CORDJAPAN15A250VPOWER CORDJAPAN15A250VNo ServiceNo Warranty
EN-PCSWISS-C1312G-HFPOWER CORDSWISS10A250VHALOGENFREEPOWER CORD SWISS SEV1011 TO C13 10A 250V HALOGENFREENo ServiceNo Warranty
EN-PCUKPC FOR RPS2/3/5/9 UK VERSIONPower Cord for RPS2/3/5/9 United Kingdom versionNo ServiceNo Warranty
EN-PCUK-EPSPOWER CORDUK13A250VPOWER CORDUK13A250VNo ServiceNo Warranty
EN-PCUSAPC RPS2/3/5/9USA NEMA 515P10A/125VPower Cord for RPS2/3/5/9 USA version 910 ( 10)No ServiceNo Warranty
EN-PCUSA2POWER CORD USA NEMA515/C13 13A 125VPOWER CORD USA NEMA515/C13 13A 125VNo ServiceNo Warranty
EN-PCUSA-3MPC FOR RPS2/3/5/9 USA VERSION3METERPower Cord for RPS2/3/5/9 USA version NEMA 515P Plug (15amp)aNo ServiceNo Warranty
EN-PCUSA-C19C20POWER CORD IEC 60320C19 TO IEC 60320C2Power Cord IEC 60320C19 to IEC 60320C20 250V 20ANo ServiceNo Warranty
EN-PCUSA-C19L620PPWR CRD IEC 60320C19 LCKNG NEMA L620PPower Cord IEC 60320C19 to locking Nema L620P 250V 20ANo ServiceNo Warranty
EN-PCUSA-NEMA620POWER CORD FOR SXACPWR2500POEPower Cord for use with VDX 8770. NEMA 6/20 specification.No ServiceNo Warranty
EN-SLX-9030-48S-4CSLX 903048S with no PS and no fansExtreme SLX 903048S with No Power supplies No fans Supports 48x10GE/1GE + 4x100GE/40GEH35302Hardware1 Year Warranty
EN-SLX-9030-48S-4C-AC-FSLX 903048S AC Front to Back AirflowExtreme SLX 903048S Switch AC with Front to Back Airflow Supports 48x10GE/1GE + 4x100GE/40GEH35303Hardware1 Year Warranty
EN-SLX-9030-48S-4C-AC-RSLX 903048S AC Back to Front AirflowExtreme SLX 903048S Switch AC with Back to Front Airflow Supports 48x10GE/1GE + 4x100GE/40GEH35304Hardware1 Year Warranty
EN-SLX-9030-48T-4CSLX 903048T with no PS and no fansExtreme SLX 903048T 10GBaseT Switch with No Power supplies No fans Supports 48x10GE/1GE + 4x100GE/40GEH35305Hardware1 Year Warranty
EN-SLX-9030-48T-4C-AC-FSLX 903048T AC Front to Back AirflowExtreme SLX 903048T 10GBaseT Switch AC with Front to Back Airflow Supports 48x10GE/1GE + 4x100GE/40GEH35306Hardware1 Year Warranty
EN-SLX-9030-48T-4C-AC-RSLX 903048T AC Back to Front AirflowExtreme SLX 903048T 10GBaseT Switch AC with Back to Front Airflow Supports 48x10GE/1GE + 4x100GE/40GEH35307Hardware1 Year Warranty
EN-SLX-9030-ADV-LIC-PSLX 9030 Advanced Feature LicenseSLX 9030 Advanced Feature LicenseH35308HardwareSoftware Warranty
EN-SLX-9640-24S24X10GE+4X100GE ROUTERExtreme SLX 964024S Router. Supports 24x10GE/1GE + 4x100GE/40GE. (24S+4C sku no Power supplies or Fans)H35296Hardware1 Year Warranty
EN-SLX-9640-24S-12C24X10GE+12X100GE ROUTERExtreme SLX 964024S Router. Supports 24x10GE/1GE + 12x100GE/40GE. (All ports 24S+12C sku with no Power supplies or Fans)H35298Hardware1 Year Warranty
EN-SLX-9640-24S-12C-AC-F24X10GE+12X100GE ROUTER AC PRTSD INTKExtreme SLX 964024S Router AC with Front to Back airflow. Supports 24x10GE/1GE + 12x100GE/40GE.(1 Power supply 6 Fans)H35299Hardware1 Year Warranty
EN-SLX-9640-24S-AC-F24X10GE+4X100GE ROUTER AC PRTSD INTKExtreme SLX 964024S Router AC with Front to Back airflow. Supports 24x10GE/1GE + 4x100GE/40GE.(1 Power supply 6 Fans)H35297Hardware1 Year Warranty
EN-SLX-9640-4C-POD-PEXT SW LICENSE TO ENABLE 4 PORT of 100GExtreme SLX 9640 Ports on Demand License for 4 ports of 100GE/40GE UplinksH35300HardwareSoftware Warranty
EN-SLX-9640-ADV-LIC-PEXTERNAL SW LICENSE TO ENABLE ADV LICExtreme SLX 9640 Advanced Feature LicenseH35301HardwareSoftware Warranty
EN-SX-PCAUSPOWER CORD FOR USE IN AUSTRALIA/NEW ZEALAustralian Power Cord for the FastIron SX and VDXNo ServiceNo Warranty
EWC-INCR-100EWC ADDITIONAL 100 TARGETSWorkflow Composer 100 targets addonS22182SoftwareSoftware Warranty
EWC-STD-HA-100EWC STD WITH HAWorkflow Composer Standard Software with HA includes 100 TargetsS22181SoftwareSoftware Warranty
EXOS-AVB-FP-X435X435 Multimedia (AVB) Feature PackExtremeXOS Audio Video Bridging Feature Pack for Summit X430 series switches - Maximum of 100 active streams on no more than eight portsEXOS-AVB-FP-X435HardwareSoftware Warranty
EXOS-AVB-FP-X465X465 Multimedia (AVB) Feature PackExtremeXOS Audio Video Bridging Feature Pack for Summit X465 series switchesEXOS-AVB-FP-X465HardwareSoftware Warranty
EXOS-CORE-FP-X465X465 EXOS CORE Feature PackCore Feature Pack for ExtremeSwitching X465H35317HardwareSoftware Warranty
EXOS-CORE-FP-X695X695 Core Feature LicenseX695 Core Feature License for GuestVM BGP-EVPN etcEXOS-CORE-FP-X695HardwareNo Warranty
EXOS-MACSEC-FP-X465X465 EXOS MACsec Feature PackMACsec Feature Pack for ExtremeSwitching X465H35316HardwareSoftware Warranty
EXOS-MPLS-FP-X465X465 EXOS MPLS Feature PackMPLS Feature Pack for ExtremeSwitching X465H35358HardwareSoftware Warranty
EXOS-MPLS-FP-X590X590 EXOS MPLS Feature PackMPLS Feature Pack for ExtremeSwitching X590H35357HardwareSoftware Warranty
ExtremeWireless
ExtremeWireless (Formerly IdentiFi)
IA-ES-12KNAC ENTERPRISE LICENSE FOR 12K ESNAC ENTERPRISE LICENSE FOR 12K ESS20097SoftwareSoftware Warranty
IA-ES-1KNAC ENTERPRISE LICENSE FOR 1K ESNAC ENTERPRISE LICENSE FOR 1K ESS20098SoftwareSoftware Warranty
IA-ES-3KNAC ENTERPRISE LICENSE FOR 3K ESNAC ENTERPRISE LICENSE FOR 3K ESS20099SoftwareSoftware Warranty
IA-GIM-12KGUESTIOTMNGR ONBOARDING 12K USERS/ESNAC GUESTIOTMANAGER FOR ONBOARDING 12K USERS/ENDSYSTEMSS22175SoftwareSoftware Warranty
IA-GIM-1KGUESTIOTMNGR ONBOARDING 1K USERS/ESNAC GUESTIOTMANAGER FOR ONBOARDING 1K USERS/ENDSYSTEMSS22173SoftwareSoftware Warranty
IA-GIM-3KGUESTIOTMNGR ONBOARDING 3K USERS/ESNAC GUESTIOTMANAGER FOR ONBOARDING 3K USERS/ENDSYSTEMSS22174SoftwareSoftware Warranty
IA-PA-12KIA 12000 ES SEC POSTURE ASSESSMENT LICIA 12000 ES SEC POSTURE ASSESSMENT LICS20100SoftwareSoftware Warranty
IA-PA-3KIA 3000 ES SEC POSTURE ASSESSMENT LICIA 3000 ES SEC POSTURE ASSESSMENT LICS20101SoftwareSoftware Warranty
I-MGBIC-GLXINDUSTRIAL 1000LX SFPINDUSTRIAL 1000LX SFPService Associated1 Year Warranty
I-MGBIC-GSXINDUSTRIAL 1000SX SFPINDUSTRIAL 1000SX SFPService Associated1 Year Warranty
I-MGBIC-LC03KM 1000BASELX MMKM 1000BASE-LX, MMService Associated1 Year Warranty
KT-135628-01UNIVERSAL MOUNTING KIT FOR EWLAN APSUNIVERSAL MOUNTING KIT FOR EWLAN APSNo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
KT-147407-02OUTDOOR HDW KIT SS HARSH ENVIRONMENTSOUTDOOR MOUNTING HARDWARE KIT FOR OUTDOOR ACCESS POINTS STAINLESS STEEL FOR HARSH ENVIRONMENTSNo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
KT-150173-01OUTDOOR AP 12 IN EXT ARM FOR MNTG KITOUTDOOR AP 12 IN EXT ARM FOR MNTG KITNo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
KT-153676-01OUTDOOR RJ45 CONNECTOR PLUG KITOUTDOOR RJ45 CONNECTOR PLUG KITNo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
KT-158767-01KIT AP7161 VEHICLE MOUNTKIT AP7161 VEHICLE MOUNTNo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
LBS-CLD-100AP-PV-1YRLBS CLOUD 100AP 1 YEAR PV1year LBS cloud subscription paperless voucher for 100 APsLBS-CLD-100AP-PV-1YRSoftwareSoftware Warranty
LBS-CLD-100AP-PV-3YRLBS CLOUD 100AP 3 YEAR PV3year LBS cloud subscription paperless voucher for 100 APsLBS-CLD-100AP-PV-3YRSoftwareSoftware Warranty
LBS-CLD-100AP-PV-5YRLBS CLOUD 100AP 5 YEAR PV5year LBS cloud subscription paperless voucher for 100 APsLBS-CLD-100AP-PV-5YRSoftwareSoftware Warranty
LBS-CLD-10AP-PV-1YRLBS CLOUD 10AP 1 YEAR PV1year LBS cloud subscription paperless voucher for 10 APsLBS-CLD-10AP-PV-1YRSoftwareSoftware Warranty
LBS-CLD-10AP-PV-3YRLBS CLOUD 10AP 3 YEAR PV3year LBS cloud subscription paperless voucher for 10 APsLBS-CLD-10AP-PV-3YRSoftwareSoftware Warranty
LBS-CLD-10AP-PV-5YRLBS CLOUD 10AP 5 YEAR PV5year LBS cloud subscription paperless voucher for 10 APsLBS-CLD-10AP-PV-5YRSoftwareSoftware Warranty
LBS-CLD-1AP-PV-1YRLBS CLOUD 1AP 1 YEAR PV1year LBS cloud subscription paperless voucher for 1 APLBS-CLD-1AP-PV-1YRSoftwareSoftware Warranty
LBS-CLD-1AP-PV-3YRLBS CLOUD 1AP 3 YEAR PV3year LBS cloud subscription paperless voucher for 1 APLBS-CLD-1AP-PV-3YRSoftwareSoftware Warranty
LBS-CLD-1AP-PV-5YRLBS CLOUD 1AP 5 YEAR PV5year LBS cloud subscription paperless voucher for 1 APLBS-CLD-1AP-PV-5YRSoftwareSoftware Warranty
LBS-CLD-1KAP-PV-1YRLBS CLOUD 1000AP 1 YEAR PV1year LBS cloud subscription paperless voucher for 1000 APsLBS-CLD-1KAP-PV-1YRSoftwareSoftware Warranty
LBS-CLD-1KAP-PV-3YRLBS CLOUD 1000AP 3 YEAR PV3year LBS cloud subscription paperless voucher for 1000 APsLBS-CLD-1KAP-PV-3YRSoftwareSoftware Warranty
LBS-CLD-1KAP-PV-5YRLBS CLOUD 1000AP 5 YEAR PV5year LBS cloud subscription paperless voucher for 1000 APsLBS-CLD-1KAP-PV-5YRSoftwareSoftware Warranty
LBS-CLD-5AP-PV-1YRLBS CLOUD 5AP 1 YEAR PV1year LBS cloud subscription paperless voucher for 5 APsLBS-CLD-5AP-PV-1YRSoftwareSoftware Warranty
LBS-CLD-5AP-PV-3YRLBS CLOUD 5AP 3 YEAR PV3year LBS cloud subscription paperless voucher for 5 APsLBS-CLD-5AP-PV-3YRSoftwareSoftware Warranty
LBS-CLD-5AP-PV-5YRLBS CLOUD 5AP 5 YEAR PV5year LBS cloud subscription paperless voucher for 5 APsLBS-CLD-5AP-PV-5YRSoftwareSoftware Warranty
LBS-LVSTS-100K-PV-1YRLBSLVSTS100KPV1YRExtremeLocation Voucher for 100K Long Visits for 1 YearLVSTS-100K-1YRSoftwareNo Warranty
LBS-LVSTS-1M-PV-1YRLBSLVSTS1MPV1YRExtremeLocation Voucher for 1M Long Visits for 1 YearLVSTS-1M-1YRSoftwareNo Warranty
LBS-LVSTS-250K-PV-1YRLBSLVSTS250KPV1YRExtremeLocation Voucher for 250K Long Visits for 1 YearLVSTS-250K-1YRSoftwareNo Warranty
LBS-LVSTS-500K-PV-1YRLBSLVSTS500KPV1YRExtremeLocation Voucher for 500K Long Visits for 1 YearLVSTS-500K-1YRSoftwareNo Warranty
LBS-SVSTS-100K-PV-1YRLBSSVSTS100KPV1YRExtremeLocation Voucher for 100K Short Visits for 1 YearSVSTS-100K-1YRSoftwareNo Warranty
LBS-SVSTS-1M-PV-1YRLBSSVSTS1MPV1YRExtremeLocation Voucher for 1M Short Visits for 1 YearSVSTS-1M-1YRSoftwareNo Warranty
LBS-SVSTS-250K-PV-1YRLBSSVSTS250KPV1YRExtremeLocation Voucher for 250K Short Visits for 1 YearSVSTS-250K-1YRSoftwareNo Warranty
LBS-SVSTS-500K-PV-1YRLBSSVSTS500KPV1YRExtremeLocation Voucher for 500K Short Visits for 1 YearSVSTS-500K-1YRSoftwareNo Warranty
MBO-ART02MBOART02MBOART02 Articulating Mtg BrktNo Service1 Year Warranty
MGBIC-021000BASET RJ45 MINI GBIC1000BASE-T, RJ45 MINI GBICService Associated1 Year Warranty
MGBIC-08MINI GBIC 1000BASEELX (70KM) 1 LC PORTMINI GBIC 1000BASE-ELX (70KM) 1 LC PORTService Associated1 Year Warranty
MGBIC-BX10-D1000BASEBX10D BIDIRECTIONAL SFP1000BASE-BX10-D BIDIRECTIONAL SFPService Associated1 Year Warranty
MGBIC-BX10-U1000BASEBX10U BIDIRECTIONAL SFP1000BASE-BX10-U BIDIRECTIONAL SFPService Associated1 Year Warranty
MGBIC-BX120-D1000BASEBX120D SFP1000BASE-BX120-D SFPService Associated1 Year Warranty
MGBIC-BX120-U1000BASEBX120U SFP1000BASE-BX120-U SFPService Associated1 Year Warranty
MGBIC-BX40-D1000BASEBX40D SFP1000BASE-BX40-D SFPService Associated1 Year Warranty
MGBIC-BX40-U1000BASEBX40U BIDIRECTIONAL SFP1000BASE-BX40-U BIDIRECTIONAL SFPService Associated1 Year Warranty
MGBIC-LC01MINI GBIC 1000BASESX W/ 1 LC MM PORTMINI GBIC 1000BASESX W/ 1 LC MM PORTService Associated1 Year Warranty
MGBIC-LC01-G1GB SX MM SFP TAA1GB SX MM, SFP, TAAService Associated1 Year Warranty
MGBIC-LC03MINI GBIC 1000BASEFX W/ 1 LC MM PT 2KMMINI GBIC 1000BASE-FX W/ 1 LC MM PT -2KMService Associated1 Year Warranty
MGBIC-LC04100BASEFX MM 1310NM 2 KM LC SFP100BASE-FX, MM, 1310NM 2 KM, LC SFPService Associated1 Year Warranty
MGBIC-LC04-24PK24 PACK MGBICLC0424 PACK MGBIC-LC04No Service1 Year Warranty
MGBIC-LC04-48PK48 PACK MGBICLC0448 PACK MGBIC-LC04No Service1 Year Warranty
MGBIC-LC04-96PK96 PACK MGBICLC0496 PACK MGBIC-LC04No Service1 Year Warranty
MGBIC-LC05100BASELX10 SM 1310NM 10 KM LC SFP100BASE-LX10, SM, 1310NM, 10 KM, LC SFPService Associated1 Year Warranty
MGBIC-LC071GB802.3 SM1550 NM110 KMLC SFP1GB,802.3 SM,1550 NM,110 KM,LC SFPService Associated1 Year Warranty
MGBIC-LC09MINI GBIC 1000BASELX W/ 1 LC SM PORTMINI GBIC 1000BASELX W/ 1 LC SM PORTService Associated1 Year Warranty
MGBIC-LC09-G1GB LX SM SFP TAA1GB LX SM, SFP, TAAService Associated1 Year Warranty
ML-1499-10JK-01RLLC CableJump 1010 ft LowLoss coaxial cable jumper N Male to N MaleNo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-1499-25JK-01RLLC CableJump 2525 ft LowLoss coaxial cable jumper N Male to N Male with 2 connector seal kitsNo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-1499-SD3MK-01RKITANTENNA MOUNTFOR ML2499SD301KITANTENNA MOUNTFOR ML2499SD301No Service1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2452-APA2-01Dipole Omni 3.2/4.9 dBi BLKAntenna 2.4/5 GHz Indoor Type Dipole (Paddle) Gain 3dBi/2.4GHz 4dBi/5GHz Beam Width EPlane 35 degrees HPlane 360 degrees Connector RPSMA MaleNo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2452-APA2-02Dipole Omni 3.2/4.9 dBi WhiteANT2.45GHZDBANDDP 67 DBIRPSMAWHTNo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2452-APAG2A1-01ANTDIPOLEGN2DBI2.4GHZ1DBI5GHZBLKANTDIPOLEGN2DBI2.4GHZ1DBI5GHZBLKNo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2452-APAG2A1-02Antenna 2G5G3dB Omni WhiteAntenna 2G and 5G 3dB Omni for indoor White ColorNo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2452-HPA5-036Antenna outdoor 2G5G3dB OmniAntenna 2G and 5G 3dBOmni directional Dipole for outdoor useNo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2452-HPA6-01ANTDUAL BAND 6 DBI ANTENNAANTDUAL BAND 6 DBI ANTENNANo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2452-HPA6M6-072ANT 6 DUAL ELEMENT OMN ANTENNAANT 6 DUAL ELEMENT OMN ANTENNANo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2452-HPA6X6-036ANT 6 PORT OMNI ANTENNAANT 6 PORT OMNI ANTENNANo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2452-HPAG4A6-01ANTDP4.0DBI 2.4GHZ7.0DBI 5GHZANTDP4.0DBI 2.4GHZ7.0DBI 5GHZNo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2452-HPAG5A8-01ANTDP4.5DBI 2.4GHZ7.5DBI 5GHZ NtypeANTDP4.5DBI 2.4GHZ7.5DBI 5GHZ NtypeNo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2452-LAK1-01R2.4/5G LightArrest2.4/5 GHz Lightning Arrestor (N Female to N Female) with N Male to RPSMA Male adapterNo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2452-LAK1-02RDUAL BAND LIGHTNING ARRESTORDUAL BAND LIGHTNING ARRESTORNo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2452-PNA5-01RAntenna 25G5dBDIRAntenna 2.4/5 GHz Outdoor Panel 5 dBi Beam Width EPlane 65 degrees HPlane 120 degrees Connector Type NMaleNo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2452-PNA7-01RAntenna 25G7dBDIRAntenna 2.4/5 GHz Outdoor Panel 7 dBi Beam Width EPlane 66 degrees HPlane 68 degrees Connector Type NMaleNo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2452-PNL3M3-1DUALBAND DUAL POLARIZED SECTOR ANTENNADUALBAND DUAL POLARIZED SECTOR ANTENNANo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2452-PNL6M3-N36ANT3 PORT DL PANEL 36 IN CBL NMALEANT3 PORT DUAL BAND PANEL ANTENNA WITH 36 INCH CABLE AND NMALE CONNECTORNo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2452-PNL6M4-N36ANT NRW BEAM DIR36IN CBL NMALE CONNDUAL POLARIZED DUAL BAND NARROW BEAM DIRECTIONAL ANTENNA WITH 36 INCH CABLE AND NMALE CONNECTORNo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2452-PNL9M3-036ANT MIMO DUAL BAND SECTORANT MIMO DUAL BAND SECTORNo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2452-PNL9M3-N36ANT3 PORT DUAL BAND PANEL ANTENNAANT3 PORT DUAL BAND PANEL ANTENNANo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2452-PTA2M2-036ANT 2 PORT DUAL BAND PATCH ANTENNAANT 2 PORT DUAL BAND PATCH ANTENNANo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2452-PTA3M3-036AP7131 3 PORT MIMO ANTENNA 36IN PIGTAILAP7131 3 PORT MIMO ANTENNA 36IN PIGTAILNo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2452-PTA4M4-036ANTENNA PATCH4 DUAL ELEMENT INDOORANTENNA PATCH4 DUAL ELEMENT INDOORNo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2452-PTA6M6-036ANT 6 PORT PATCH ANTENNAANT 6 PORT PATCH ANTENNANo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2452-PTA6X6-036ANT 6 PORT PATCH ANTENNAANT 6 PORT PATCH ANTENNANo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2452-SEC6M3-N36ANT3 PORT DL SECTOR 36 IN CBL NMALEANT3 PORT DUAL BAND SECTOR ANTENNA WITH 36 INCH CABLE AND NMALE CONNECTORNo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2452-SEC6M4-036ANT WIDE BEAM DIR36IN CBL RPSMAMALEDUAL POLARIZED DUAL BAND WIDE BEAM DIRECTIONAL ANTENNA WITH 36 INCH CABLE AND RPSMAMALE CONNECTORNo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2452-SEC6M4-N30ANT DUAL SECTOR WITH 30IN CBL N CONNDUAL BAND SECTOR WITH 30 INCH CABLE AND N CONNECTORSNo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2452-SEC6M4-N36ANT WIDE BEAM DIR36IN CBL NMALE CONNDUAL POLARIZED DUAL BAND WIDE BEAM DIRECTIONAL ANTENNA WITH 36 INCH CABLE AND NMALE CONNECTORNo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2452-VMM3M3-036ANT 3 DUAL BAND ELEMENTS VMM ANTENNAANT 3 DUAL BAND ELEMENTS VMM ANTENNANo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2452-VMM5M3-N723 PORT DUAL BAND VMM ANTENNA3 PORT DUAL BAND VMM ANTENNANo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2499-FHPA5-01RAntenna 2G5dBOmniAntenna 2.4 GHz Outdoor Type Dipole Array (Pipe) OmniDirectional 5 dBi Beam Width EPlane 25 degrees HPlane 360 degrees Connector type N MaleNo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2499-HPA3-02RANT 2.4GHZ 3.3DBI DIPOLE ANTENNAANT 2.4GHZ 3.3DBI DIPOLE ANTENNANo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2499-HPA4-01ANTENNA OUTDOOR 4dBi 2.4GHZOutdoor Rated Type Dipole Gain 4dBi 2.4GHz Connector NMaleNo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-2499-HPA8-01ANTENNA OUTDOOR 8dBi 2.4GHZEnvironment Outdoor Rated Type Dipole Gain 8 dBi 2.4GHz Connector NMaleNo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-5299-APA1-01RANT5.5 GHZ DP AJ2DBICBL 0SMARPFANT5.5 GHZ DP AJ2DBICBL 0SMARPFNo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-5299-FHPA6-01RAntenna 5G6dBOmniAntenna 5 GHz Outdoor Type Dipole Array (Pipe) Omnidirectional 6 dBi Beam Width EPlane 16 degrees HPlane 360 degrees NMale connector typeNo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-5299-HPA10-01ANTENNA OUTDOOR 10dBi 5GHZEnvironment Outdoor Rated Type Dipole Gain 10 dBi 5.0GHz4.9GHz Connector NMaleNo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-5299-HPA1-01RAntenna 5G5dBOmniAntenna 5 GHz Outdoor Type Dipole Array (Pipe) Gain (Net) 5.9dBi (5dBi) Beam Width EPlane 17 degrees HPlane 360 degrees Cable 36 inches Connector RPSMA MaleNo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
ML-5299-HPA5-01ANTENNA OUTDOOR5dBi 5GHZOutdoor Rated Type Dipole Gain 5dBi 5.0GHz Connector NMaleNo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
MUX-RACK-01RACK MOUNT PANEL 1URACK MOUNT PANEL, 1UH30434Hardware1 Year Warranty
NIBI-32-FLTRNETIRON XMR/MLX BIGIRON RX32 AIR FILTNetIron XMR/MLX and BigIron RX32 air filters for 32slot chassis 2 filter kitNo Service1 Year Warranty
NIBI-32-PSFAN32SLOT NETIRON XMR/MLX BIGIRON RX SPA32Slot NetIron XMR/MLX and BigIron RX spare power supply fan (1 fan)Service Associated1 Year Warranty
NI-CE2000-FANSPARE FAN TRAY FOR NI CER/CES SERIESSpare fan tray for NetIron CES and NetIron CER SeriesService Associated1 Year Warranty
NI-CER-2024-ADVUADV SRVS PREM SW FOR NI CER 24PORT RTRAdvanced Services Premium upgrade for NetIron CER 2000 24port routers (NetIron CER 2024C NetIron CER 2024F)Service Associated1 Year Warranty
NI-CER-2024-ADVU-SWS/WPPADV SRVS PREM LIC CER 24PORT RTRAdvanced Services Premium software upgrade for NetIron CER 2000 24port routers (NetIron CER 2024C NetIron CER 2024F)Service AssociatedSoftware Warranty
NI-CER-2048-ADVU-SWS/WPPADV SRVS PREM LIC CER 48PORT RTRAdvanced Services Premium software upgrade for NetIron CER 2000 48port routers (NetIron CER 2048C NetIron CER 2048F NetIron CER 2048CX NetIron CER 2048FX)Service AssociatedSoftware Warranty
NI-CES-2024-L3U-SWS/WPPL3 PREM LIC CES 24PORT SWITCHESLayer 3 Premium software upgrade for NetIron CES 2000 24port switches (NetIron CES 2024C NetIron CES 2024F)Service AssociatedSoftware Warranty
NI-CES-2024-MEU-SWS/WPPME PREM LIC CES 24PORT SWITCHESMetro Edge Premium software upgrade for NetIron CES 2000 24port switches (NetIron CES 2024C NetIron CES 2024F)Service AssociatedSoftware Warranty
NI-CES-2048-L3U-SWS/WPPL3 PREM LIC CES 48PORT SWITCHESLayer 3 Premium software upgrade for NetIron CES 2000 48port switches (NetIron CES 2048C NetIron CES 2048F NetIron CES 2048CX NetIron CES 2048FX)Service AssociatedSoftware Warranty
NI-CES-2048-MEU-SWS/WPPME PREM LIC CES 48PORT SWITCHESMetro Edge Premium software upgrade for NetIron CES 2000 48port switches (NetIron CES 2048C NetIron CES 2048F NetIron CES 2048CX NetIron CES 2048FX)Service AssociatedSoftware Warranty
NI-MLX-10GX8-MNI MLX 8PORT 10GBE (M) SFPP MODULEMLX Series eight (8)-port 10-GbE (M) module with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS hardware support - requires SFPP optics. Supports 512K IPv4 routes in FIB. Requires high speed switch fabric modulesH35401Hardware1 Year Warranty
NI-X-16-8-HSFMLX/XMR 16 8SLOT HI SPEED FABRIC MODMLXe/MLX/XMR high speed switch fabric module for 8slot and 16slot chassisService Associated1 Year Warranty
NI-X-16-FLTRNI XMR/MLX 16SLOT AIR FILTERNetIron XMR/MLX air filter for 16slot chassisNo Service1 Year Warranty
NI-X-32-HSFNI MLXE/XMR/MLX HIGH SPEED SF32SL CHASMLXe/MLX/XMR high speed switch fabric module for 32slot chassisService Associated1 Year Warranty
NI-X-4-FLTRNI XMR/MLX 4SLOT AIR FILTERNetIron XMR/MLX air filter for 4slot chassisNo Service1 Year Warranty
NI-X-4-HSFMLX/XMR 4SLOT HI SPEED FABRIC MODMLXe/MLX/XMR high speed switch fabric module for 4slot chassisService Associated1 Year Warranty
NI-X-8-FLTRNI XMR/MLX 8SLOT AIR FILTERNetIron XMR/MLX air filter for 8slot chassisNo Service1 Year Warranty
NI-X-IPNLNETIRON XMR/MLX INTERFACE MODULE PANELNetIron XMR/MLX Series interface module blank panelNo Service1 Year Warranty
NI-X-MPNLNETIRON XMR/MLX MANAGEMENT MODULE PANELNetIron XMR/MLX Series management module blank panelNo Service1 Year Warranty
NI-X-PWRPNLNETIRON XMR/MLX POWER SUPPLY PANEL FOR 1NetIron XMR/MLX power supply blank panel for 16 and 8slot chassisNo Service1 Year Warranty
NI-X-PWRPNL-ANIXMR/MLX 4SLOT CHASSIS POWER SUPPLY BNetIron XMR/MLX power supply blank panel for 4slot chassisNo Service1 Year Warranty
NI-X-SF1PNLNIXMR/MLX 4SLOT CHASSIS SWITCH FABRICNetIron XMR/MLX switch fabric module blank panel for 4slot chassisNo Service1 Year Warranty
NI-X-SF3PNLNETIRON XMR/MLX SWITCH FABRIC BLANK PANENetIron XMR/MLX switch fabric module blank panel for 16 and 8slot chassisNo Service1 Year Warranty
NMS-10NMS 10 DEVICES / 100 THIN APSNMS 10 DEVICES / 100 THIN APSS20112SoftwareSoftware Warranty
NMS-100NMS 100 DEVICES / 1000 THIN APSNMS 100 DEVICES / 1000 THIN APSS20113SoftwareSoftware Warranty
NMS-100-A100-UGLICENSE UPGRADE NMS100 TO NMSADV100LICENSE UPGRADE NMS100 TO NMSADV100S20114SoftwareSoftware Warranty
NMS-100-UGUPGRADE NMS50 TO NMS100UPGRADE NMS50 TO NMS100S20116SoftwareSoftware Warranty
NMS-10-A10-UGLICENSE UPGRADE NMS10 TO NMSADV10LICENSE UPGRADE NMS10 TO NMSADV10S20117SoftwareSoftware Warranty
NMS-10-UGUPGRADE NMS5 TO NMS10UPGRADE NMS5 TO NMS10S20119SoftwareSoftware Warranty
NMS-25NMS 25 DEVICES / 250 THIN APSNMS 25 DEVICES / 250 THIN APSS20120SoftwareSoftware Warranty
NMS-250NMS 250 DEVICES / 2500 THIN APSNMS 250 DEVICES / 2500 THIN APSS20121SoftwareSoftware Warranty
NMS-250-A250-UGLICENSE UPGRADE NMS250 TO NMSADV250LICENSE UPGRADE NMS250 TO NMSADV250S20122SoftwareSoftware Warranty
NMS-250-UGUPGRADE NMS100 TO NMS250UPGRADE NMS100 TO NMS250S20124SoftwareSoftware Warranty
NMS-25-A25-UGLICENSE UPGRADE NMS25 TO NMSADV25LICENSE UPGRADE NMS25 TO NMSADV25S20125SoftwareSoftware Warranty
NMS-25-UGUPGRADE NMS10 TO NMS25UPGRADE NMS10 TO NMS25S20127SoftwareSoftware Warranty
NMS-5NMS 5 DEVICES / 50 THIN APSNMS 5 DEVICES / 50 THIN APSS20128SoftwareSoftware Warranty
NMS-50NMS 50 DEVICES / 500 THIN APSNMS 50 DEVICES / 500 THIN APSS20129SoftwareSoftware Warranty
NMS-500NMS 500 DEVICES / 5000 THIN APSNMS 500 DEVICES / 5000 THIN APSS20130SoftwareSoftware Warranty
NMS-500-A500-UGLICENSE UPGRADE NMS500 TO NMSADV500LICENSE UPGRADE NMS500 TO NMSADV500S20131SoftwareSoftware Warranty
NMS-500-UGUPGRADE NMS250 TO NMS500UPGRADE NMS250 TO NMS500S20133SoftwareSoftware Warranty
NMS-50-A50-UGLICENSE UPGRADE NMS50 TO NMSADV50LICENSE UPGRADE NMS50 TO NMSADV50S20134SoftwareSoftware Warranty
NMS-50-UGUPGRADE NMS25 TO NMS50UPGRADE NMS25 TO NMS50S20136SoftwareSoftware Warranty
NMS-5-A5-UGLICENSE UPGRADE NMS5 TO NMSADV5LICENSE UPGRADE NMS5 TO NMSADV5S20137SoftwareSoftware Warranty
NMS-A-100-UGLICENSE UPG NMSADV50 TO NMSADV100LICENSE UPGRADE NMSADV50 TO NMSADV10S20139SoftwareSoftware Warranty
NMS-A-10-UGLICENSE UPGRADE NMSADV5 TO NMSADV10LICENSE UPGRADE NMSADV5 TO NMSADV10S20140SoftwareSoftware Warranty
NMS-A-250-UGLIC UPGRADE NMSADV100 TO NMSADV250LIC UPGRADE NMSADV100 TO NMSADV250S20141SoftwareSoftware Warranty
NMS-A-25-UGLICENSE UPGRADE NMSADV10 TO NMSADV25LICENSE UPGRADE NMSADV10 TO NMSADV25S20142SoftwareSoftware Warranty
NMS-A-500-UGLIC UPGRADE NMSADV250 TO NMSADV500LIC UPGRADE NMSADV250 TO NMSADV500S20143SoftwareSoftware Warranty
NMS-A-50-UGLICENSE UPGRADE NMSADV25 TO NMSADV50LICENSE UPGRADE NMSADV25 TO NMSADV50S20144SoftwareSoftware Warranty
NMS-ADV-10NMSADV 10 DEVICES/100 APSNMSADV 10 DEVICES/100 APSS20145SoftwareSoftware Warranty
NMS-ADV-100NMSADV 100 DEVICES/1000 APSNMSADV 100 DEVICES/1000 APSS20146SoftwareSoftware Warranty
NMS-ADV-25MSADV 25 DEVICES/250 APSMSADV 25 DEVICES/250 APSS20149SoftwareSoftware Warranty
NMS-ADV-250NMSADV 250 DEVICES/2500 APSNMSADV 250 DEVICES/2500 APSS20150SoftwareSoftware Warranty
NMS-ADV-5NMSADV 5 DEVICES/50 APSNMSADV 5 DEVICES/50 APSS20153SoftwareSoftware Warranty
NMS-ADV-50NMSADV 50 DEVICES/500 APSNMSADV 50 DEVICES/500 APSS20154SoftwareSoftware Warranty
NMS-ADV-500MSADV 500 DEVICES/5000 APSMSADV 500 DEVICES/5000 APSS20155SoftwareSoftware Warranty
NMS-ADV-UNMSADV U DEVICES/U APSNMSADV U DEVICES/U APSS20159SoftwareSoftware Warranty
NMS-A-U-UGLIC UPGRADE NMSADV500 TO NMSADVULIC UPGRADE NMSADV500 TO NMSADVUS20161SoftwareSoftware Warranty
NMS-B100-100-UGUPGRADE NMSBASE100 TO NMS100UPGRADE NMSBASE100 TO NMS100S20162SoftwareSoftware Warranty
NMS-B-100-UGUPGRADE NMSBASE50 TO NMSBASE100UPGRADE NMSBASE50 TO NMSBASE100S20163SoftwareSoftware Warranty
NMS-B10-10-UGUPGRADE NMSBASE10 TO NMS10UPGRADE NMSBASE10 TO NMS10S20164SoftwareSoftware Warranty
NMS-B250-250-UGUPGRADE NMSBASE250 TO NMS250UPGRADE NMSBASE250 TO NMS250S20165SoftwareSoftware Warranty
NMS-B-250-UGUPGRADE NMSBASE100 TO NMSBASE250UPGRADE NMSBASE100 TO NMSBASE250S20166SoftwareSoftware Warranty
NMS-B25-25-UGUPGRADE NMSBASE25 TO NMS25UPGRADE NMSBASE25 TO NMS25S20167SoftwareSoftware Warranty
NMS-B-25-UGUPGRADE NMSBASE10 TO NMSBASE25UPGRADE NMSBASE10 TO NMSBASE25S20168SoftwareSoftware Warranty
NMS-B500-500-UGUPGRADE NMSBASE500 TO NMS500UPGRADE NMSBASE500 TO NMS500S20169SoftwareSoftware Warranty
NMS-B-500-UGUPGRADE NMSBASE250 TO NMSBASE500UPGRADE NMSBASE250 TO NMSBASE500S20170SoftwareSoftware Warranty
NMS-B50-50-UGUPGRADE NMSBASE50 TO NMS50UPGRADE NMSBASE50 TO NMS50S20171SoftwareSoftware Warranty
NMS-B-50-UGUPGRADE NMSBASE25 TO NMSBASE50UPGRADE NMSBASE25 TO NMSBASE50S20172SoftwareSoftware Warranty
NMS-BASE-10BASE NMS 10 DEVICES / 100 THIN APSBASE NMS 10 DEVICES / 100 THIN APSS20173SoftwareSoftware Warranty
NMS-BASE-100BASE NMS 100 DEVICES / 1000 THIN APSBASE NMS 100 DEVICES / 1000 THIN APSS20174SoftwareSoftware Warranty
NMS-BASE-25BASE NMS 25 DEVICES / 250 THIN APSBASE NMS 25 DEVICES / 250 THIN APSS20177SoftwareSoftware Warranty
NMS-BASE-250BASE NMS 250 DEVICES / 2500 THIN APSBASE NMS 250 DEVICES / 2500 THIN APSS20178SoftwareSoftware Warranty
NMS-BASE-50BASE NMS 50 DEVICES / 500 THIN APSBASE NMS 50 DEVICES / 500 THIN APSS20181SoftwareSoftware Warranty
NMS-BASE-500BASE NMS 500 DEVICES / 5000 THIN APSBASE NMS 500 DEVICES / 5000 THIN APSS20182SoftwareSoftware Warranty
NMS-BASE-UBASE NMS U DEVICES / U THIN APSBASE NMS U DEVICES / U THIN APSS20185SoftwareSoftware Warranty
NMS-B-U-UGUPGRADE NMSBASE500 TO NMSBASEUUPGRADE NMSBASE500 TO NMSBASEUS20187SoftwareSoftware Warranty
NMS-BU-U-UGUPGRADE NMSBASEU TO NMSUUPGRADE NMSBASEU TO NMSUS20188SoftwareSoftware Warranty
NMS-K-12NETSIGHT FOR K12NETSIGHT FOR K12S20293SoftwareSoftware Warranty
NMS-UNMS U DEVICES / U THIN APSNMS U DEVICES / U THIN APSS20189SoftwareSoftware Warranty
NMS-U-AU-UGLICENSE UPGRADE FROM NMSU TO NMSADVULICENSE UPGRADE FROM NMSU TO NMSADVUS20190SoftwareSoftware Warranty
NMS-U-UGUPGRADE NMS500 TO NMSUUPGRADE NMS500 TO NMSUS20192SoftwareSoftware Warranty
NX-4500-AP-12NX4500 TIERED AP LICENSE (COUNT 12)NX4500 TIERED AP LICENSE (COUNT 12)Service AssociatedSoftware Warranty
NX-4500-AP-24NX4500 TIERED AP LICENSE (COUNT 24)NX4500 TIERED AP LICENSE (COUNT 24)Service AssociatedSoftware Warranty
NX-4500-AP-48NX4500 TIERED AP LICENSE (COUNT 48)NX4500 TIERED AP LICENSE (COUNT 48)Service AssociatedSoftware Warranty
NX-4500-CACH-LICLICENSECONTENT CACHE FOR NX45XXLICENSECONTENT CACHE FOR NX45XXService AssociatedSoftware Warranty
NX-5500-100R0-WRNX5500 SERVICES PLATFORMNX5500 SERVICES PLATFORMH30898Hardware1 Year Warranty Wing
NX-5500-ADP-128LICENSE128X AP LICENSE PACK FOR NX5500LICENSE128X AP LICENSE PACK FOR NX5500Service AssociatedSoftware Warranty
NX-5500-ADP-16LICENSE16X AP LICENSE PACK FOR NX5500LICENSE16X AP LICENSE PACK FOR NX5500Service AssociatedSoftware Warranty
NX-5500-ADP-64LICENSE64X AP LICENSE PACK FOR NX5500LICENSE64X AP LICENSE PACK FOR NX5500Service AssociatedSoftware Warranty
NX-6500-AP-12NX6500 TIERED AP LICENSE (COUNT 12)NX6500 TIERED AP LICENSE (COUNT 12)Service AssociatedSoftware Warranty
NX-6500-AP-24NX6500 TIERED AP LICENSE (COUNT 24)NX6500 TIERED AP LICENSE (COUNT 24)Service AssociatedSoftware Warranty
NX-6500-AP-48NX6500 TIERED AP LICENSE (COUNT 48)NX6500 TIERED AP LICENSE (COUNT 48)Service AssociatedSoftware Warranty
NX-6500-CACH-LICLICENSECONTENT CACHE FOR NX65XXLICENSECONTENT CACHE FOR NX65XXService AssociatedSoftware Warranty
NX-7500-10G-NMCNX 7500 2PORT 10G SFP+ NMC MODULENX 7500 2PORT 10G SFP+ NMC MODULEService Associated1 Year Warranty Wing
NX-7500-1G-NMCNX 7500 4PORT 1G SFP NMC MODULENX 7500 4PORT 1G SFP NMC MODULEService Associated1 Year Warranty Wing
NX-7500-AC-PSUNX 7500 AC POWER SUPPLYNX 7500 AC POWER SUPPLYNo Service1 Year Warranty Wing
NX-7500-ADP-1024LICENSENX 7500 1024 PACK ADAPTIVE APLICENSENX 7500 1024 PACK ADAPTIVE APService AssociatedSoftware Warranty
NX-7500-ADP-256LICENSENX 7500 256 PACK ADAPTIVE APLICENSENX 7500 256 PACK ADAPTIVE APService AssociatedSoftware Warranty
NX-7500-ADP-64LICENSENX 7500 64 PACK ADAPTIVE APLICENSENX 7500 64 PACK ADAPTIVE APService AssociatedSoftware Warranty
NX-7500-ADP-8LICENSENX 7500 8 PACK ADAPTIVE APLICENSENX 7500 8 PACK ADAPTIVE APService AssociatedSoftware Warranty
NX-7500-ADSEC-LICLICENSENX 7500 ADVANCED SECURITYLICENSENX 7500 ADVANCED SECURITYService AssociatedSoftware Warranty
NX-7500-DC-PSUNX 7500 DC POWER SUPPLYNX 7500 DC POWER SUPPLYNo Service1 Year Warranty Wing
NX-7500-HD-500GBNX 7530 500GB SPARE HARD DRIVENX 7530 500GB SPARE HARD DRIVENo Service1 Year Warranty Wing
NX-7500-RAILNX 7500 MOUNTING KIT SLIDING RAILSNX 7500 MOUNTING KIT SLIDING RAILSNo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
NX-7500-SFP-LXNX 7500 1GBPS LONG RANGE SFP XCVRNX 7500 1GBPS LONG RANGE SFP XCVRService Associated1 Year Warranty Wing
NX-7500-SFPPL-LXNX 7500 10GBPS LONG RANGE SFP+ XCVRNX 7500 10GBPS LONG RANGE SFP+ XCVRService Associated1 Year Warranty Wing
NX-7500-SFPPL-SXNX 7500 10GBPS SHORT RANGE SFP+ XCVRNX 7500 10GBPS SHORT RANGE SFP+ XCVRService Associated1 Year Warranty Wing
NX-7500-SFP-SXNX 7500 1GBPS SHORT RANGE SFP XCVRNX 7500 1GBPS SHORT RANGE SFP XCVRService Associated1 Year Warranty Wing
NX-7510-100R0-WRNX 7510 INTEGRATED SVC PLATFORMNX 7510 INTEGRATED SVC PLATFORMH30900Hardware1 Year Warranty Wing
NX-7520-100R0-WRNX 7520 INTEGRATED SVC PLATFORMNX 7520 INTEGRATED SVC PLATFORMH30901Hardware1 Year Warranty Wing
NX-7530-100R0-WRNX 7530 INTEGRATED SVC PLATFORMNX 7530 INTEGRATED SVC PLATFORMH30902Hardware1 Year Warranty Wing
NX-9000-1024LIC-WRLICENSE1024 ADP AP FOR NX 9000LICENSE1024 ADP AP FOR NX 9000Service AssociatedSoftware Warranty
NX-9000-128LIC-WRLICENSE128 ADP AP FOR NX 9000LICENSE128 ADP AP FOR NX 9000Service AssociatedSoftware Warranty
NX-9000-8LIC-WRLICENSE8 PACK FOR NX 95XXLICENSE8 PACK FOR NX 95XXService AssociatedSoftware Warranty
NX-9000-ADVSEC-LICLICENSEADVANCED SECURITY FOR NX 9000LICENSEADVANCED SECURITY FOR NX 9000Service AssociatedSoftware Warranty
NX-9600-100AD-WRNX 9600 AirDefense ApplianceNX 9600 AirDefense Appliance. Must purchase platform license SPSWSVP1 with this controller.H31361Hardware1 Year Warranty Wing
NX-9600-100R0-WRNX 9600 INTEGRATED SERVICES PLATFORMNX 9600 INTEGRATED SERVICES PLATFORMH30904Hardware1 Year Warranty Wing
NX-9600-HD-ACCNX 9600 HARD DRIVE (2TB) ACCESSORYNX 9600 HARD DRIVE (2TB) ACCESSORYNo Service1 Year Warranty Wing
NX-9600-PSU-ACCNX 9600 POWER SUPPLY ACCESSORYNX 9600 POWER SUPPLY ACCESSORYNo Service1 Year Warranty Wing
NX-9610-100R0-WRNX 9610 INTEGRATED SERVICES PLATFORMNX 9610 INTEGRATED SERVICES PLATFORMH30905Hardware1 Year Warranty Wing
NX9-NSIGHT-1NX9XXX NSIGHT PERP LIC FOR 1 APNX9XXX NSIGHT PERPETUAL LICENSE FOR 1 APS20359SoftwareSoftware Warranty
NX9-NSIGHT-1024NX9XXX NSIGHT PERP LIC FOR 1024 APSNX9XXX NSIGHT PERPETUAL LICENSE FOR 1024 APSS20363SoftwareSoftware Warranty
NX9-NSIGHT-16NX9XXX NSIGHT PERP LIC FOR 16 APSNX9XXX NSIGHT PERPETUAL LICENSE FOR 16 APSS20360SoftwareSoftware Warranty
NX9-NSIGHT-2048NX9XXX NSIGHT PERP LIC FOR 2048 APSNX9XXX NSIGHT PERPETUAL LICENSE FOR 2048 APSS20364SoftwareSoftware Warranty
NX9-NSIGHT-256NX9XXX NSIGHT PERP LIC FOR 256 APSNX9XXX NSIGHT PERPETUAL LICENSE FOR 256 APSS20362SoftwareSoftware Warranty
NX9-NSIGHT-64NX9XXX NSIGHT PERP LIC FOR 64 APSNX9XXX NSIGHT PERPETUAL LICENSE FOR 64 APSS20361SoftwareSoftware Warranty
Outdoor Access Points
PD-3501G-ENTSINGLE PORT 802.3AF MIDSPAN DEVICESINGLE PORT 802.3AF MIDSPAN DEVICENo Service1 Year Warranty
PD-9001GO-ENTOUTDOOR 802.3AT POE SINGLE PORT MIDSPANOUTDOOR 802.3AT POE SINGLE PORT MIDSPANNo Service1 Year Warranty
PD-9001GR-ENTSINGLE PORT 802.3AT COMPLIANT MIDSPANSINGLE PORT 802.3AT COMPLIANT MIDSPANNo Service1 Year Warranty
PD-9501GO-ENTSINGLE PORT 802.3AT PLUS OUTDOOR MIDSPANSINGLE PORT 802.3AT PLUS OUTDOOR MIDSPANNo Service1 Year Warranty
PD-MBKOUTMOUNTING BRACKET FOR OUTDOOR MIDSPANSMOUNTING BRACKET FOR OUTDOOR MIDSPANSNo Service1 Year Warranty
PV-50K-SYS-2EA SYS 50K FPM HW W/PASEXTREME ANALYTICS SYS 50K FPM HW W/PASA10176Appliance1 Year Warranty
PV-A-300-10G-UG10G INTERFACE UPGRADE FOR PVA30510G INTERFACE UPGRADE FOR PV-A-300Service Associated1 Year Warranty
PV-FC-180EA APP SENSOR 4 SFP+ PORTSEXTREME ANALYTICS APP SENSOR 4 SFP+ PORTSH30732Hardware1 Year Warranty
PV-FC-180-GTAA Purview Application Sensor w/ 2 PSBPURVIEW APP SENSOR, 4 SFP+ PORTS(TAA)H30769Hardware1 Year Warranty
PV-FPM-100KEA LICENSE 100K FPMEXTREME ANALYTICS LICENSE 100K FPMS20245SoftwareSoftware Warranty
PV-FPM-1MEA LICENSE 1M FPMEXTREME ANALYTICS LICENSE 1M FPMS20246SoftwareSoftware Warranty
PV-FPM-3MEA LICENSE FOR 3M FPMEXTREME ANALYTICS LICENSE FOR 3M FPMS20247SoftwareSoftware Warranty
PV-FPM-500KEA LICENSE 500K FPMEXTREME ANALYTICS LICENSE 500K FPMS20248SoftwareSoftware Warranty
PV-FPM-50KEA LICENSE 50K FPMEXTREME ANALYTICS LICENSE 50K FPMS20296SoftwareSoftware Warranty
PV-V-50K-SYS-2EA SYS 50K FPM VIRT W/PASEXTREME ANALYTICS SYS 50K FPM VIRT W/PASA10175Appliance1 Year Warranty
PWR-BGA48V120W0WWPWR SUPPLY 100240VAC 48VDC 2.5APOWER SUPPLY INFRASTRUCTUREPOWER BRICKACDC2.5 A 48VDC 120WNo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
PWR-BGA48V45W0WWPS ACDC0.93 A 45W INFRASTRUCTUREPOWER SUPPLY ADAPTORPOWER BRICKACDC0.93 APOWER SUPPLY INFRASTRUCTUREPOWER BRICKACDC0.9375 A 45WNo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
QSFP-SFPP-ADPT10GB QSFP+SFP+ ADAPTOR10GB, QSFP+-SFP+ ADAPTORNo Service1 Year Warranty
RFS-4000-12ADP-LICLICENSE12 ADAPTIVE FOR RFS4000LICENSE12 ADAPTIVE FOR RFS4000Service AssociatedSoftware Warranty
RFS-4000-24ADP-LICLICENSE24 ADAPTIVE FOR RFS4000LICENSE24 ADAPTIVE FOR RFS4000Service AssociatedSoftware Warranty
RFS-4000-48ADP-LICLICENSE48 ADAPTIVE FOR RFS4000LICENSE48 ADAPTIVE FOR RFS4000Service AssociatedSoftware Warranty
RFS-4000-6ADP-LICLICENSE RFS4000 SERIES 6 ADPLICENSE RFS4000 SERIES 6 ADPService AssociatedSoftware Warranty
RFS-4010-00010-WRRFS4000W/ INT.POE+PSRFS4000W/ INT.POE+PSH31043Hardware1 Year Warranty Wing
RFS-4010-MTKT1U-WRRACK MOUNT TRAY 1U RFS4010RACK MOUNT TRAY 1U RFS4010No Service1 Month Warranty Wing
RFS-6010-ADP-128LICENSE ADAPTIVE AP 128 PORTRFS6000LICENSE ADAPTIVE AP 128 PORTRFS6000Service AssociatedSoftware Warranty
RFS-6010-ADP-16LICENSE ADAPTIVE AP 16 PORTRFS6000LICENSE ADAPTIVE AP 16 PORTRFS6000Service AssociatedSoftware Warranty
RFS-6010-ADP-256LICENSE ADAPTIVE AP 256 PORTRFS6000LICENSE ADAPTIVE AP 256 PORTRFS6000Service AssociatedSoftware Warranty
RFS-6010-ADSEC-LICLICENSE ADVANCED SECURITYRFS6000LICENSE ADVANCED SECURITYRFS6000Service AssociatedSoftware Warranty
RFS-6010-UC-08-WWRLICENSE 8 PORTRFS6000 SERIESLICENSE 8 PORTRFS6000 SERIESService AssociatedSoftware Warranty
RFS-7010-ADP-1024LICENSE ADAPTIVE AP 1024 PORTRFS7000LICENSE ADAPTIVE AP 1024 PORTRFS7000Service AssociatedSoftware Warranty
RFS-7010-ADP-512LICENSE ADAPTIVE AP 512 PORTRFS7000LICENSE ADAPTIVE AP 512 PORTRFS7000Service AssociatedSoftware Warranty
RFS-7010-ADP-64LICENSE ADAPTIVE AP 64 PORTRFS7000LICENSE ADAPTIVE AP 64 PORTRFS7000Service AssociatedSoftware Warranty
RFS-7010-ADSEC-LICLICENSE ADVANCED SECURITYRFS7000LICENSE ADVANCED SECURITYRFS7000Service AssociatedSoftware Warranty
RFS-7010-UC-16-WRUPGRADE CERT 16 PORTRFS7000 SERIEUPGRADE CERT 16 PORTRFS7000 SERIEService AssociatedSoftware Warranty
RMK-4POST-MLXE-32RACK MOUNT KIT FOR 32SLOT SYSTEMSMLXE32 RACK MOUNT KIT FOR A 4POST RACK (FLUSH MOUNT INSTALLATION)No Service1 Year Warranty
RMK-CAB-CTO-MLXE-32FRU MLXE32 4POST RACK KIT CTOMLXe32 4Post Rack Kit Custom Federal Rack/Cabinet (CTO).No Service1 Year Warranty
RMK-CAB-MLXE-16MLXE16 MOUNT KIT CABINET/4 POST RACKMLXE16 MOUNT KIT For MLXe16 installation in a Cabinet or a 4 post Rack. Includes a Cable Management Comb for cable managementNo Service1 Year Warranty
RMK-CAB-MLXE-32MLXE32 RACK MOUNT KIT FOR INSTL IN CABMLXE32 RACK MOUNT KIT FOR INSTALLATION IN CABINET (RECESS KIT)No Service1 Year Warranty
RMK-CAB-MLXE-4MLXE4 MOUNT KIT CABINET/4 POST RACKMLXE4 MOUNT KIT For MLXe4 installation in a Cabinet or a 4 post RackNo Service1 Year Warranty
RMK-CAB-MLXE-8MLXE8 MOUNT KIT CABINET/4 POST RACKMLXE8 MOUNT KIT For MLXe8 installation in a Cabinet or a 4 post RackNo Service1 Year Warranty
RMK-NI-X-32RACK MOUNT KIT FOR 32SLOT SYSTEMSMLXe32 / MLX32/ XMR32000 Rack Mount Kit for installation in a standard 2 post rackNo Service1 Year Warranty
RPS9500W AC PWR SUPPLY FOR NI CER/CES SERIES500W AC Power supply for NetIron CES NetIron CER and ServerIron ADX 1000 SeriesService Associated1 Year Warranty
RPS9DC500W DC PWR SUPPLY FOR NI CER/CES SERIES500W DC Power supply for NetIron CES NetIron CER and and ServerIron ADX 1000 SeriesService Associated1 Year Warranty
RPS9DC-IRPS9DCIEXHAUST500W DC Power Supply with supply side intake airflowService AssociatedNo Warranty
S-EOS-FLOWSSERIES FLOW CAPACITY LICENSESSERIES FLOW CAPACITY LICENSEService AssociatedSoftware Warranty
SLX9150-48XT-6CSLX 9150-48XT with no PS no fansExtreme SLX 9150-48XT 10GBaseT Switch with two empty power supply slots six empty fan slots Supports 48x10GE/1GE + 6x100GE/40GEH35344Hardware1 Year Warranty
SLX9150-48XT-6C-AC-FSLX 9150-48XT AC Front to Back AirflowExtreme SLX 9150-48XT 10GBaseT Switch AC with Front to Back Airflow Supports 48x10GE/1GE + 6x100GE/40GE with dual power supplies six fansH35345Hardware1 Year Warranty
SLX9150-48XT-6C-AC-RSLX 9150-48XT AC Back to Front AirflowExtreme SLX 9150-48XT 10GBaseT Switch AC with Back to Front Airflow Supports 48x10GE/1GE + 6x100GE/40GE with dual power supplies six fansH35347Hardware1 Year Warranty
SLX9150-48Y-8CSLX 9150-48Y with no PS no fansExtreme SLX 9150-48Y Switch with two empty power supply slots six empty fan slots Supports 48x25GE/10GE/1GE + 8x100GE/40GEH35340Hardware1 Year Warranty
SLX9150-48Y-8C-AC-FSLX 9150-48Y AC Front to Back AirflowExtreme SLX 9150-48Y Switch AC with Front to Back Airflow Supports 48x25GE/10GE/1GE + 8x100GE/40GE with dual power supplies six fansH35341Hardware1 Year Warranty
SLX9150-48Y-8C-AC-RSLX 9150-48Y AC Back to Front AirflowExtreme SLX 9150-48Y Switch AC with Back to Front Airflow Supports 48x25GE/10GE/1GE + 8x100GE/40GE with dual power supplies six fansH35343Hardware1 Year Warranty
SLX9150-ADV-LIC-PSLX 9150 Advanced Feature LicenseSLX 9150 Advanced Feature License for GuestVM Analytics Path PTP BGP-EVPN gRPCH35348SoftwareSoftware Warranty
SLX9250-32CSLX 9250-32C with no PS no fansSLX 9250-32C Switch with two empty power supply slots six empty fan slots Supports 32x100/40GEH35349Hardware1 Year Warranty
SLX9250-32C-AC-FSLX 9250-32C AC Front to Back AirflowSLX 9250-32C Switch AC with Front to Back Airflow Supports 32x100GE/40GE with dual power supplies six fansH35350Hardware1 Year Warranty
SLX9250-32C-AC-RSLX 9250-32C AC Back to Front AirflowSLX 9250-32C Switch AC with Back to Front Airflow Supports 32x100GE/40GE with dual power supplies six fansH35352Hardware1 Year Warranty
SLX9250-ADV-LIC-PSLX 9250 Advanced Feature LicenseSLX 9250 Advanced Feature License for GuestVM Analytics Path PTP BGP-EVPN gRPCH35353HardwareSoftware Warranty
SLX9740-40C40X100GE ROUTERExtreme SLX 9740-40C Router. Supports 40x100GE/40GE. (no Power supplies or Fans with Rail Kit)SLX9740-40CHardware1 Year Warranty
SLX9740-40C-AC-F40X100GE ROUTER AC PRTSD INTKExtreme SLX 9740-40C Router AC with Front to Back airflow. Supports 40x100GE/40GE.(2 Power supply6 Fans with Rail Kit)SLX9740-40C-AC-FHardware1 Year Warranty
SLX9740-80C80X100GE ROUTERExtreme SLX 9740-80C Router. Supports 80x100GE/40GE. (no Power supplies or Fans with Rail Kit)SLX9740-80CHardware1 Year Warranty
SLX9740-80C-AC-F80X100GE ROUTER AC PRTSD INTKExtreme SLX 9740-80C Router AC with Front to Back airflow. Supports 80x100GE/40GE.(4 Power supply4 Fans with Rail Kit)SLX9740-80C-AC-FHardware1 Year Warranty
SLX9740-ADV-LIC-PSW LICENSE TO ENABLE ADVANCED LICENSEExtreme SLX 9740 Advanced Feature LicenseSLX9740-ADV-LIC-PHardwareSoftware Warranty
SP-SWSV-P-1AIRDEFENSE ADSP SERVER SW LICENSEAIRDEFENSE ADSP SERVER SW LICENSES20343SoftwareSoftware Warranty
SSA-AC-PS-1000WSSA AC POWER SUPPLY 1000WS-Series Standalone (SSA S130 and SSA150 Class) and S1 Chassis - AC and PoE power supply, 15A, 110-240VAC input, (1000/1200W)Service Associated1 Year Warranty
SSA-AC-PS-625WSSA AC POWER SUPPLY 625WS-Series Standalone (SSA S130 and SSA150 Class) - AC power supply, 15A, 100-240VAC input, (625W)Service Associated1 Year Warranty
SSA-EOS-2XUSERSSA DOUBLE USER CAPACITY LICENSESSA DOUBLE USER CAPACITY LICENSEService AssociatedSoftware Warranty
SSA-EOS-VSBVIRTUAL SWITCH BONDING SSA LICENSEVIRTUAL SWITCH BONDING SSA LICENSEService AssociatedSoftware Warranty
SSA-FAN-KITSSA FAN REPLACEMENT KITS-Series Standalone (SSA S130 and S150 Class) - Replacement fan assembly (Single FAN)Service Associated1 Year Warranty
SSA-FB-AC-PS-ASSA FTB PS I/O SIDE EXHAUSTS-Series Standalone (SSA180 Front to Back) - AC power supply, 15A, 100-240VAC input, I/O side exhaustService Associated1 Year Warranty
SSA-FB-AC-PS-BSSA FTB PS IO SIDE INTAKES-Series Standalone (SSA180 Front to Back) - AC power supply, 15A, 100-240VAC input, I/O side intakeService Associated1 Year Warranty
SSA-FB-FANSSA FRONT TO BACK FAN TRAYSSA FRONT TO BACK FAN TRAYService Associated1 Year Warranty
SSA-FB-MOUNTKITOPTIONAL RACKMOUNT KIT FOR SSA FB MODELSOptional Rack Mount Kit for the SSA180 'Front to Back' models.No ServiceNo Warranty
SSA-G8018-0652SSA180 FRONT TO BACK SFPSSA180 FRONT TO BACK SFPH30569Hardware1 Year Warranty
SSA-T1068-0652ASSA 48TS RJ45 POEAT AND 4 SFPP PORT 1XASSA 48TS RJ45 POEAT AND 4 SFPP PORT 1XAH30573Hardware1 Year Warranty
SSA-T8028-0652SSA180 FRONT TO BACK TRIPLESPEEDSSA180 FRONT TO BACK TRIPLESPEEDH30576Hardware1 Year Warranty
SSA-WALL-MOUNTSSA S130S150 CLASS WALL MOUNT BRACKETSSA S130, S150 and SSA180 class Wall Mount BracketNo Service1 Year Warranty
STK-CAB-2M2M STACKING CABLE LIMITED SUPPORT2M STACKING CABLE LIMITED SUPPORTNo ServiceNo Warranty
STK-CAB-LONG1M STACKING CABLE1M STACKING CABLENo ServiceNo Warranty
STK-CAB-SHORT30CM STACKING CABLE30CM STACKING CABLENo ServiceNo Warranty
STK-RPS-1005CH33SLOT MODULAR SHELF FOR 1005W PS3SLOT MODULAR SHELF FOR 1005W PSNo Service1 Year Warranty
STK-RPS-1005PS1005W 802.3AT POE REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY1005W 802.3AT POE REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLYService AssociatedLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
STK-RPS-150CH22SLOT MODULAR SHELF FOR 150W RPS2SLOT MODULAR SHELF FOR 150W RPSNo Service1 Year Warranty
STK-RPS-150CH88SLOT MODULAR SHELF FOR 150W PS8SLOT MODULAR SHELF FOR 150W PSNo Service1 Year Warranty
STK-RPS-150PS150W NONPOE REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY150W NONPOE REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLYService AssociatedLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
STK-RPS-500PS500W 802.3AT POE REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY500W 802.3AT POE REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLYService AssociatedLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
V300-8P-2T-WV3008P2TWV3008P2TW 8 port 10/100/1000BASET POE+ ports half/full duplex 2x1000BASET ports POE powered 802.3bt type 4 fanlessH35328HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
V300-8P-2XV300-8P-2X w/280W PSUV300-8P-2X 8 10/100/1000BASE-T POE+ ports half/full duplex 2xSFP+ ports fanless comes with 280W power supply and protective front coverV300-8P-2XHardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
V300-8T-2XV300-8T-2X w/ 40W PSUV300-8T-2X 8 10/100/1000BASE-T ports half/full duplex 2xSFP+ ports fanless comes with 40W power supply and protective front coverV300-8T-2XHardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
V300HT-8P-2XV300HT-8P-2XV300HT-8P-2X 8 10/100/1000BASE-T POE+ ports half/full duplex 2xSFP+ ports fanless high temperature model power supply sold separately comes with protective front coverV300HT-8P-2XHardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
V300HT-8T-2XV300HT-8T-2XV300HT-8T-2X 8 10/100/1000BASE-T ports half/full duplex 2xSFP+ ports fanless high temperature model power supply sold separately comes with protective front coverV300HT-8T-2XHardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
VIM5-2QVIM5 2x40GE QSFPVersatile Interface Module 5 with two 40GbE (QSFP) ports supported on ExtremeSwitching X465 and VSP4900VIM5-2QHardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
VIM5-2YVIM5 2x25GE SFP28Versatile Interface Module 5 with two 25GbE (SFP28) ports supported on ExtremeSwitching X465 and VSP4900VIM5-2YHardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
VIM5-4XVIM5 4x10GE SFP+Versatile Interface Module 5 with four 10GbE (SFP+) ports supported on ExtremeSwitching X465 and VSP4900VIM5-4XHardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
VIM5-4XEVIM5 4x10GE SFP+ MACsec LRMVersatile Interface Module 5 with four 10GbE (SFP+) ports LRM MACsec capable supported on ExtremeSwitching X465 and VSP4900VIM5-4XEHardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
VIM5-4YVIM5 4x25GE SFP28Versatile Interface Module 5 with four 25GbE (SFP28) ports supported on ExtremeSwitching X465 and VSP4900VIM5-4YHardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
VIM5-4YEVIM5 4x25GE SFP28 MACsecVersatile Interface Module 5 with four 25GbE (SFP28) ports MACsec capable supported on ExtremeSwitching X465 and VSP4900VIM5-4YEHardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
VMM-ANT-CON-BUNDLEKITML2452VMM3M3036259026302RKITML2452VMM3M3036259026302RNo Service1 Month Warranty Wing
VSP4900-12MXU-12XEVSP4900-12MXU-12XE FANS RMKTVSP4900 with 12 100Mb/1/2.5/5/10Gb ports with 802.1bt Type3 PoE(60W) and 12 1G/10Gb SFP+ LRM and MACSEC capable ports includes fan modules 1 unpopulated VIM5 slot 2 unpopulated PSU slots rack mount kitVSP49-12MXU-12XEHardware1 Year Warranty
VSP4900-12MXU-12XE-B1VSP4900-12MXU-12XE with 1100W PSU BundleVSP4900-12MXU-12XE Bundle includes VSP4900-12MXU-12XE and one 1100W AC PSU FB (10941)VSP49-12MXU-12XE-BHardware1 Year Warranty
VSP4900-24SVSP4900-24S FANS RMKITVSP4900 with 24 100/1000Mb SFP ports includes fan modules 1 unpopulated VIM5 slot 2 unpopulated PSU slots rack mount kitVSP4900-24SHardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
VSP4900-24S-B3VSP4900-24S with 350W PSU BundleVSP4900-24S Bundle includes VSP4900-24S and one 350W AC PSU FB (10953)VSP4900-24S-B3HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
VSP4900-24XEVSP4900-24XE FANS RMKITVSP4900 with 24 1/10Gb SFP+ LRM and MACSEC capable ports includes fan modules 1 unpopulated VIM5 slot 2 unpopulated PSU slots rack mount kitVSP4900-24XEHardware1 Year Warranty
VSP4900-24XE-B3VSP4900-24XE with 350W PSU BundleVSP4900-24XE Bundle includes VSP4900-24XE and one 350W AC PSU FB (10953)VSP4900-24XE-B3Hardware1 Year Warranty
VSP4900-48PVSP 4900 48PRT PoE+ FANS RMKITExtremeSwitching VSP 4900 with 48 10/100/1000Mb FDX/HDX ports MACSEC capable with 802.3at PoE (30W) includes fan modules VOSS operating system 1 unpopulated VIM slot2 unpopulated PSU slots rack mount kitH35471HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
VSP4900-48P-B1VSP490048P with 1100W PSU BundleVSP490048P Bundle includes VSP490048P and one 1100W AC PSU FB (10941)H35455HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
VSP4900-48P-B1-2YVSP490048PB1VIM52Y BundleVSP490048P Bundle includes one VSP490048P one 1100W AC PSU FB (10941) and one VIM52YH35456HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
VSP4900-48P-B1-4XVSP490048PB1 VIM54X BundleVSP490048P Bundle includes one VSP490048P one 1100W AC PSU FB (10941) and one VIM54XH35457HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
VSP4900-48P-B1-4XEVSP490048PB1 VIM54XE BundleVSP490048P Bundle includes one VSP490048P one 1100W AC PSU FB (10941) and one VIM54XEH35458HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
VSP7400-32CVSP 7432CQVSP 7400 32 x 100Gbps QSFP28 ports 8core CPU 16GB RAM 128GB SSD 4post rack mount kit No PSU No FansH35309Hardware1 Year Warranty
VSP7400-32C-AC-FVSP 7432CQFVSP 7400 32 x 100Gbps QSFP28 ports 8core CPU 16GB RAM 128GB SSD Single 750W AC PSU six fans 4post rack mount kit Front to Back AirflowH35310Hardware1 Year Warranty
VSP7400-32C-AC-RVSP 7432CQRVSP 7400 32 x 100Gbps QSFP28 ports 8core CPU 16GB RAM 128GB SSD Single 750W AC PSU six fans 4post rack mount kit Back to Front AirflowH35311Hardware1 Year Warranty
VSP7400-48Y-8CVSP 740048Y8CVSP 7400 48 x 10/25Gbps SFP28 ports 8 x 100Gbps QSFP28 ports 8core CPU 16GB RAM 128GB SSD 4post rack mount kit No PSU No FansH35312Hardware1 Year Warranty
VSP7400-48Y-8C-AC-FVSP 740048Y8CACFVSP 7400 48 x 10/25Gbps SFP28 ports 8 x 100Gbps QSFP28 ports 8core CPU 16GB RAM 128GB SSD Single 750W AC PSU six fans 4post rack mount kit Front to Back AirflowH35313Hardware1 Year Warranty
VSP7400-48Y-8C-AC-RVSP 740048Y8CACRVSP 7400 48 x 10/25Gbps SFP28 ports 8 x 100Gbps QSFP28 ports 8core CPU 16GB RAM 128GB SSD Single 750W AC PSU six fans 4post rack mount kit Back to Front AirflowH35314Hardware1 Year Warranty
VSP-PRMR-LE-LIC-PVSP 4900 Premier License with MACsecVSP 4900 Premier Feature License with MACsec for 1 ChassisService AssociatedSoftware Warranty
VSP-PRMR-LIC-PVSP Premier LicenseVSP 7400 Premier Feature License Includes Insight licenseService AssociatedSoftware Warranty
VSP-PRMR-L-LIC-PVSP 4900 Premier LicenseVSP 4900 Premier Feature License for 1 ChassisService AssociatedSoftware Warranty
VX-9000-ADP-1024LICENSEVX9000 1024X ADAPTIVE APLICENSEVX9000 1024X ADAPTIVE APService AssociatedSoftware Warranty
VX-9000-ADP-16LICENSEVX9000 16X ADAPTIVE APLICENSEVX9000 16X ADAPTIVE APService AssociatedSoftware Warranty
VX-9000-ADP-256LICENSEVX9000 256X ADAPTIVE APLICENSEVX9000 256X ADAPTIVE APService AssociatedSoftware Warranty
VX-9000-ADP-512LICENSEVX9000 512X ADAPTIVE APLICENSEVX9000 512X ADAPTIVE APService AssociatedSoftware Warranty
VX-9000-ADP-64LICENSEVX9000 64X ADAPTIVE APLICENSEVX9000 64X ADAPTIVE APService AssociatedSoftware Warranty
VX-9000-APPLNC-LICLICENSEVX9000 APPLIANCELICENSEVX9000 APPLIANCEService AssociatedSoftware Warranty
VX9-NSIGHT-1VX9000 NSIGHT PERP LIC FOR 1 APVX9000 NSIGHT PERPETUAL LICENSE FOR 1 APS20365SoftwareSoftware Warranty
VX9-NSIGHT-1024VX9000 NSIGHT PERP LIC FOR 1024 APSVX9000 NSIGHT PERPETUAL LICENSE FOR 1024 APSS20369SoftwareSoftware Warranty
VX9-NSIGHT-16VX9000 NSIGHT PERP LIC FOR 16 APSVX9000 NSIGHT PERPETUAL LICENSE FOR 16 APSS20366SoftwareSoftware Warranty
VX9-NSIGHT-2048VX9000 NSIGHT PERP LIC FOR 2048 APSVX9000 NSIGHT PERPETUAL LICENSE FOR 2048 APSS20370SoftwareSoftware Warranty
VX9-NSIGHT-256VX9000 NSIGHT PERP LIC FOR 256 APSVX9000 NSIGHT PERPETUAL LICENSE FOR 256 APSS20368SoftwareSoftware Warranty
VX9-NSIGHT-64VX9000 NSIGHT PERP LIC FOR 64 APSVX9000 NSIGHT PERPETUAL LICENSE FOR 64 APSS20367SoftwareSoftware Warranty
WS-AO-5D23009NOUTOOR 5G MIMO 9 DEG NOUTOOR 5G MIMO 9 DEG NNo Service1 Year Warranty
WS-APCAP-1SINGLE AP CAPACITY UPGRADE (C25 V2110)SINGLE AP CAPACITY UPGRADE (C25 V2110)S20252SoftwareSoftware Warranty
WS-APCAP-100100 AP CAPACITY UPGRADE (C5210)100 AP CAPACITY UPGRADE (C5210)S20253SoftwareSoftware Warranty
WS-APCAP-100XFRXXX AP CAPACITY TRANSFER LICENSEXXX AP CAPACITY TRANSFER LICENSES20254SoftwareSoftware Warranty
WS-APCAP-1616 AP CAPACITY UPGRADE (C25 V2110)16 AP CAPACITY UPGRADE (C25 V2110)S20255SoftwareSoftware Warranty
WS-APCAP-16XFRXXX AP CAPACITY TRANSFER LICENSEXXX AP CAPACITY TRANSFER LICENSES20256SoftwareSoftware Warranty
WS-APCAP-1XFRONE AP CAPACITY TRANSFER LICENSEONE AP CAPACITY TRANSFER LICENSES20257SoftwareSoftware Warranty
WS-APCAP-2525 AP CAPACITY UPGRADE (C5210)25 AP CAPACITY UPGRADE (C5210)S20258SoftwareSoftware Warranty
WS-APCAP-25XFRXXX AP CAPACITY TRANSFER LICENSEXXX AP CAPACITY TRANSFER LICENSES20259SoftwareSoftware Warranty
WS-CAB-06DBATN6DB LOSS ATTENUATOR6DB LOSS ATTENUATORNo Service1 Year Warranty
WS-CAB-10DBATN10DB LOSS ATTENUATOR10DB LOSS ATTENUATORNo Service1 Year Warranty
WS-CAB-10DBATN-SN10DBI ATTENUATOR WITH NTYPE CONNECTOR10DBI ATTENUATOR WITH NTYPE CONNECTORNo Service1 Year Warranty
WS-CAB240-P10RPINDOOR RSMA 10 FT CABLEINDOOR R-SMA 10 FT CABLENo Service1 Year Warranty
WS-CAB240-P25RPINDOOR RSMA 25 FT CABLEINDOOR R-SMA 25 FT CABLENo Service1 Year Warranty
WS-CAB-6DBATN-SN6DB ATTENUATOR WITH NTYPE CONNECTORS6DB ATTENUATOR WITH NTYPE CONNECTORSNo Service1 Year Warranty
WS-CAB-L200C20NLMR200 20 FT NLMR200 20 FT NNo Service1 Year Warranty
WS-CAB-L400C06NLMR400 6 FT NLMR400 6 FT NNo Service1 Year Warranty
WS-CAB-L400C20NLMR400 20 FT NLMR400 20 FT NNo Service1 Year Warranty
WS-CAB-L400C50NLMR400 50 FT NLMR400 50 FT NNo Service1 Year Warranty
WS-CAB-L400C75NLMR400 75 FT NLMR400 75 FT NNo Service1 Year Warranty
WS-CAB-L600C25NLMR600 25 FT NLMR600 25 FT NNo Service1 Year Warranty
WS-CAB-L600C50NLMR600 50 FT NLMR600 50 FT NNo Service1 Year Warranty
WS-CAB-NP-RPNJCABLE 1 FT LMR400 TYPEN PLUG TO RPNJCABLE, 1 FT LMR400, TYPE-N PLUG TO RPNJNo Service1 Year Warranty
WS-CAB-NP-RPNPCABLE 1 FT LMR400 TYPEN PLUG TO RPNPCABLE, 1 FT LMR400, TYPE-N PLUG TO RPNPNo Service1 Year Warranty
WS-CAB-NTERMNTYPE PORT TERMINATORN-TYPE PORT TERMINATORNo Service1 Year Warranty
WS-CAB-P10RJNJRN JACK TO N JACK EXTENDERRN JACK TO N JACK EXTENDERNo Service1 Year Warranty
WS-CAB-P10RPNPRN PLUG TO N PLUG EXTENDERRN PLUG TO N PLUG EXTENDERNo Service1 Year Warranty
WS-CTLCAPUP25WLAN CONTROLLER 25 APS CAPACITY UPGWLAN CONTROLLER 25 APS CAPACITY UPGS20261SoftwareSoftware Warranty
WSCTLCAPUP25XFR25 AP CAPACITY TRANSFER LICENSE25 AP CAPACITY TRANSFER LICENSENo ServiceSoftware Warranty
WS-RADAR-1LICENSE TO ENABLE RADAR ON ONE APLICENSE TO ENABLE RADAR ON ONE APS20268SoftwareSoftware Warranty
WS-RADAR-100LICENSE TO ENABLE RADAR ON 100 APSLICENSE TO ENABLE RADAR ON 100 APSS20269SoftwareSoftware Warranty
WS-RADAR-100XFRRADAR XXX CAPACITY LICENSE TRANSFERRADAR XXX CAPACITY LICENSE TRANSFERS20270SoftwareSoftware Warranty
WS-RADAR-16LICENSE TO ENABLE RADAR ON 16 APSLICENSE TO ENABLE RADAR ON 16 APSS20271SoftwareSoftware Warranty
WS-RADAR-16XFRRADAR XXX CAPACITY LICENSE TRANSFERRADAR XXX CAPACITY LICENSE TRANSFERS20272SoftwareSoftware Warranty
WS-RADAR-1XFRRADAR XXX CAPACITY LICENSE TRANSFERRADAR XXX CAPACITY LICENSE TRANSFERS20273SoftwareSoftware Warranty
WS-RADAR-25LICENSE TO ENABLE RADAR ON 25 APSLICENSE TO ENABLE RADAR ON 25 APSS20274SoftwareSoftware Warranty
WS-RADAR-25XFRRADAR XXX CAPACITY LICENSE TRANSFERRADAR XXX CAPACITY LICENSE TRANSFERS20275SoftwareSoftware Warranty
X435-24P-4SX435-24P-4S Rack mount kitX435-24P-4S 24 port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ half/full duplex 4x1/2.5G unpopulated SFP 1 AC PSUX435-24P-4SHardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
X435-24T-4SX435-24T-4S Rack mount kitX435-24T-4S 24 port 10/100/1000BASE-T half/full duplex 4x1/2.5G unpopulated SFP 1 AC PSU fanlessX435-24T-4SHardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
X435-8P-2T-WX435-8P-2T-W Wall mount kitX435-8P-2T-W 8 port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ half/full duplex 2x1000BASE-T uplinks POE powered 802.3bt type 4 fanlessX435-8P-2T-WHardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
X435-8P-4SX435-8P-4S Wall mount kitX435-8P-4S 8 port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ half/full duplex 4x1/2.5G unpopulated SFP 1 AC PSU fanlessX435-8P-4SHardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
X435-8T-4SX435-8T-4S Wall mount kitX435-8T-4S 8 port 10/100/1000BASE-T half/full duplex 4x1G/2.5G unpopulated SFP 1 AC PSU fanlessX435-8T-4SHardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
X465-24MUX465-24MU FANS RMKITExtremeSwitching X465 with 24 100Mb/1/2.5/5Gb ports with 802.3bt Type3 PoE (60W) includes fan modules EXOS Advanced Edge 1 VIM5 slot 2 PSU slots rack mount kitX465-24MUHardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
X465-24MU-24WX465-24MU-24W FANS RMKITExtremeSwitching X465 with 24 100Mb/1/2.5/5Gb 802.3bt Type3 PoE (60W) capable ports and 24 10/100/1000Mb FDX/HDX MACSEC 802.3bt Type4 PoE (90W) capable ports includes fan modules EXOS Advanced Edge 1 VIM5 slot 2 PSU slots rack mount kitH35315HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
X465-24MU-24W-B1X46524MU24W with 1100W PSU BundleExtremeSwitching X46524MU24W Bundle includes X46524MU24W and one 1100W AC PSU FB (10941)H35361HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
X465-24MU-24W-B2X46524MU24W with 2000W PSU BundleExtremeSwitching X46524MU24W Bundle includes X46524MU24W and one 2000W AC PSU FB (XNACPWR2000WF)H35323HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
X465-24MU-B1X46524MU with 1100W PSU BundleExtremeSwitching X46524MU Bundle includes X46524MU and one 1100W AC PSU FB (10941)H35360HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
X465-24MU-B2X46524MU with 2000W PSU BundleExtremeSwitching X46524MU Bundle includes X46524MU and one 2000W AC PSU FB (XNACPWR2000WF)H35322HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
X465-24SX465-24S FANS RMKITExtremeSwitching X465 with 24 100/1000Mb SFP ports includes fan modules EXOS Advanced Edge 1 VIM5 slot 2 PSU slots rack mount kitX465-24SHardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
X465-24S-B3X465-24S with 350W PSU BundleExtremeSwitching X465-24S Bundle includes X465-48S and one 350W AC PSU FB (10953)X465-24S-B3HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
X465-24WX465-24W FANS RMKITExtremeSwitching X465 with 24 10/100/1000Mb FDX/HDX ports MACSEC capable with 802.3bt Type4 PoE (90W) includes fan modules EXOS Advanced Edge 1 VIM5 slot 2 PSU slots rack mount kitX465-24WHardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
X465-24W-B1X46524W with 1100W PSU BundleExtremeSwitching X46524W Bundle includes X46524W and one 1100W AC PSU FB (10941)H35362HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
X465-24W-B2X46524W with 2000W PSU BundleExtremeSwitching X46524W Bundle includes X46524W and one 2000W AC PSU FB (XNACPWR2000WF)H35318HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
X465-24XEX465-24XE FANS RMKITExtremeSwitching X465 with 24 100Mb/1Gb/10GBASE-X SFP+ LRM and MACSEC capable ports includes fan modules, EXOS Advanced Edge, 1 VIM5 slot, 2 PSU slots, rack mount kitX465-24XEHardware1 Year Warranty
X465-24XE-B3X465-24XE with 350W PSU BundleExtremeSwitching X465-24XE Bundle includes X465-24XE and one 350W AC PSU FB (10953)X465-24XE-B3HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
X465-48PX465-48P FANS RMKITExtremeSwitching X465 with 48 10/100/1000Mb FDX/HDX MACSEC capable ports with 802.3at PoE (30W) includes fan modules EXOS Advanced Edge 1 VIM5 slot 2 PSU slots rack mount kitX465-48PHardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
X465-48P-B1X46548P with 1100W PSU BundleExtremeSwitching X46548P Bundle includes X46548P and one 1100W AC PSU FB (10941)H35320HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
X465-48TX465-48T FANS RMKITExtremeSwitching X465 with 48 10/100/1000Mb FDX/HDX MACSEC capable ports includes fan modules EXOS Advanced Edge 1 VIM5 slot 2 PSU slots rack mount kitX465-48THardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
X465-48T-B3X46548T with 350W PSU BundleExtremeSwitching X46548T Bundle includes X46548T and one 350W AC PSU FB (10953)H35319HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
X465-48WX465-48W FANS RMKITExtremeSwitching X465 with 48 10/100/1000Mb FDX/HDX MACSEC capable ports 802.3bt Type4 PoE (90W) includes fan modules EXOS Advanced Edge 1 VIM5 slot 2 PSU slots rack mount kitX465-48WHardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
X465-48W-B1X46548W with 1100W PSU BundleExtremeSwitching X46548W Bundle includes X46548W and one 1100W AC PSU FB (10941)H35359HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
X465-48W-B2X46548W with 2000W PSU BundleExtremeSwitching X46548W Bundle includes X46548W and one 2000W AC PSU FB (XNACPWR2000WF)H35321HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
X465i-48WX465i-48W FANS RMKITExtremeSwitching X465 Insight model with 48 10/100/1000Mb FDX/HDX MACSEC capable ports 802.3bt Type 4 PoE includes fans EXOS Advanced Edge 1 VIM5 SLOT 2 PSU slots rack mount kitX465i-48WHardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
X465i-48W-B1-S1X465i-48W 120GB SSD 1100W PSU BundleExtremeSwitching X465i-48W Bundle includes X465i-48W 120GB SSD and one 1100W AC PSU FB (10941)X465i-48W-B1-S1HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
X465i-48W-B2-S1X465i-48W 120GB SSD 2000W PSU BundleExtremeSwitching X465i-48W Bundle includes X465i-48W 120GB SSD and one 2000W AC PSU FB (XN-ACPWR-2000W-F)X465i-48W-B2-S1HardwareLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
X695-48Y-8CX695-48Y with no PS no fansX695-48Y Switch with two empty power supply slots six empty fan slots Supports 48x25GE/10GE/1GE + 8x100GE/40GEX695-48Y-8CHardwareNo Warranty
XA1400-PWR-ADPTXA1400 External Power AdapterSpare 12V/60W External Power Adapter for XA1440 and XA1480 hardware applianceService Associated1 Year Warranty
XA1440ExtremeAccess Platform 1440ExtremeAccess Platform 1440 hardware appliance with 6 10/100/1000Mbps BaseT ports and 2 1/10Gb SFP+ ports includes Fan and 1 12V external power adapter. Power Cord to be ordered separatelyXA1440Hardware1 Year Warranty
XA1480ExtremeAccess Platform 1480ExtremeAccess Platform 1480 hardware appliance with 6 10/100/1000Mbps BaseT ports and 2 1/10Gb SFP+ ports includes Fan and 1 12V external power adapter. Power Cord to be ordered separatelyXA1480Hardware1 Year Warranty
XBR-1100WPSDC-01-FFRU 1100W DCPSNON PORTSIDE EXHAUSTFRU 1100W DC Power Supply for VDX6940144S with Non Port side exhaust airflowService Associated1 Year Warranty
XBR-1100WPSDC-01-RFRU 1100W DCPSPORTSIDE EXHAUSTFRU 1100W DC Power Supply for VDX6940144S with Port side exhaust airflowService Associated1 Year Warranty
XBR-250WPSDC-FFRU 250W DCPS/FANDC Power supply(with integrated fans) for VDX6740DCFService Associated1 Year Warranty
XBR-250WPSDC-RFRU 250W DCPS/FANDC Power supply(with integrated fans) for VDX6740DCRService Associated1 Year Warranty
XBR-3250CFM-FAN-FSLX FIXED FAN AC PORTSIDE INTAKESLX Fixed FAN Front to Back airflowService Associated1 Year Warranty
XBR-3250CFM-FAN-RSLX FIXED FAN AC PORTSIDE EXHAUSTSLX Fixed FAN Back to Front airflowService Associated1 Year Warranty
XBR-500WPSAC-01-FFRU 500W ACPSFRU 500W AC Power Supply with Non Port side exhaust airflow for VDX6740TService AssociatedNo Warranty
XBR-500WPSAC-01-RFRU 500W ACPSFRU 500W AC Power Supply with Port side exhaust airflow for VDX 6740TService AssociatedNo Warranty
XBR-AC-FAN-FFRU AC FANFRU AC fan assembly with Non port side Exhaust airflow for VDX6740TFService Associated1 Year Warranty
XBR-AC-FAN-RFRU AC FANFRU AC fan assembly with port side Exhaust airflow for VDX6740TRService Associated1 Year Warranty
XBR-ACPWR-3000FRU3000W AC POWER SUPPLY32slot NetIron MLXe/XMR/MLX AC 3000W power supplyService Associated1 Year Warranty
XBR-ACPWR-650-FSLX FIXED AC 650W PS PORTSIDE INTAKESLX Fixed AC 650W Power Supply Front to Back airflow. Power cords not included.Service Associated1 Year Warranty
XBR-ACPWR-650-RSLX FIXED AC 650W PS PORTSIDE EXHAUSTSLX Fixed AC 650W Power Supply Back to Front airflow. Power cords not included.Service Associated1 Year Warranty
XBR-BLNK-FULLPNL BLANK IO MODULES/LCBlank Panel forVDX87704 and VDX87708 I/O ModulesNo Service1 Year Warranty
XBR-BLNK-HALFPNL BLANK SFM/MM FOR 4/8 SLOT CHASSISBlank Panel for VDX87704 and VDX87708 SFM and Mgmt Module SlotsNo Service1 Year Warranty
XBR-BLNK-PSUPNL BLANK PS FOR 4/8 SLOT CHASSISBlank Panel for VDX87704 and VDX87708 PSU SlotsNo Service1 Year Warranty
XBR-DC-CBL-HRNSFRU CABLE HARNESS FOR VDX 6940144S DCCable harness for VDX 6940144S DC skusNo ServiceNo Warranty
XBR-DCPWR-3000FRU3000W DC POWER SUPPLY32slot NetIron MLXe/XMR/MLX AC 3000W power supplyService Associated1 Year Warranty
XBR-DCPWR-650-FSLX FIXED DC 650W PS PORTSIDE INTAKESLX Fixed DC 650W Power Supply Front to BDCk airflow. Power cords not included.Service Associated1 Year Warranty
XBR-DCPWR-650-RSLX FIXED DC 650W PS PORTSIDE EXHAUSTSLX Fixed DC 650W Power Supply BDCk to Front airflow. Power cords not included.Service Associated1 Year Warranty
XBR-FAN-40-FFRU FAN40MMNONPORT SIDE EXHAUSTFRU AC fan assembly with Non port sideExhaust airflow for VDX694036QService Associated1 Year Warranty
XBR-FAN-40-RFRU FAN40MMPORT SIDE EXHAUSTFRU AC fan assembly with port side Exhaustairflow for VDX694036QService Associated1 Year Warranty
XBR-FAN-80-01-FFRU FAN80MMNON PORT SIDE EXHAUSTFRU AC fan assembly with non port side Exhaust airflow for VDX6940144SService Associated1 Year Warranty
XBR-FAN-80-01-RFRU FAN80MMPORT SIDE EXHAUSTFRU AC fan assembly with port side Exhaust airflow for VDX6940144SService Associated1 Year Warranty
XBR-FAN-FRUFRUFAN ASSY 4/8 SLOT CHASSISFan FRU for VDX87704 and VDX87708 Slot ChassisService Associated1 Year Warranty
XBR-FLTR-4DSFRUM4 FILTER RPLCMT 4 POSTSHELF DUCTFilter replacement for all VDX87704 installed with a duct shelfNo Service1 Year Warranty
XBR-FLTR-4TELVDX87704 FILTER REPLACEMENT TELCO 2POSTFilter replacement for all VDX87704 mid mounted on a 2 Post rackNo Service1 Year Warranty
XBR-FLTR-8M8 FILTER FRUFilter replacement for all VDX87708 rack mountsNo Service1 Year Warranty
XBR-R000297FRUSLX FIXED RACKMOUNT KITSLX Fixed Rackmount kit. 4post mid/flush mount compatibleNo Service1 Year Warranty
XBR-RMK-4P-8VDX87708 RK KIT 4POST 2731RECD FLUSHVDX87708 Rack kit for Flushed or recessed mount on a 4 Post rackNo Service1 Year Warranty
XBR-RMK-FL-4VDX87704 RACK KIT 4 POST 2731FLUSHVDX87704 RACK KIT 4 POST 2731 FLUSHNo Service1 Year Warranty
XBR-RMK-FL-4DS-2VDX87704 RACK KIT4 POSTFLUSH MOUNTVDX87704 RACK KIT 4 POST SHELF DUCT 2731 FLUSH (MODIFIED FOR GEN2 MODULES)No Service1 Year Warranty
XBR-RMK-RE-4DS-2VDX87704 RACK KIT4 POSTRECESSED MNTVDX87704 RACK KIT 4 POST SHELF DUCT 2731 RECESSED (MODIFIED FOR GEN2 MODULES)No Service1 Year Warranty
XBR-RMK-TELCO-4VDX87704 RACK KIT TELCO 2POST MID MT FHVDX87704 RACK KIT TELCO (2 POST) MID MOUNT AND FLUSHNo Service1 Year Warranty
XBR-RMK-TELCO-8VDX87708 RACK KIT TELCO 2POST MID MTVDX87708 RACK KIT TELCO (2POST) MID MOUNTNo Service1 Year Warranty
XBR-SLX9850-4-2PRM-KIT2POST RACK MOUNTING KIT FOR SLX98504SLX 9850 two-post rack mounting kit for 4 slot chassis. Include telco flush and midplane mountingNo Service1 Year Warranty
XBR-SLX9850-4-4PRM-KIT4POST RACK MOUNTING KIT FOR SLX98504SLX 9850 four-post rack mounting kit for 4 slot chassis. Include 27-31 flush and recessed mountingNo Service1 Year Warranty
XBR-SLX9850-4-CABFRUCABLE MANAGEMENT KIT FOR SLX 98504SLX 9850 Cable Management kit for 4-slot chassisNo Service1 Year Warranty
XBR-SLX9850-4-FANMSLX98504 FAN MODULESLX 9850 fan module for 4-slot chassis. Fan module has 2 fans.Service Associated1 Year Warranty
XBR-SLX9850-4-FLTRSLX98504 AIR FILTERSLX 9850 air filter for 4-slot chassisNo Service1 Year Warranty
XBR-SLX9850-4-NEBS-KITNEBS KIT FOR SLX98504SLX 9850 NEBS kit for 4-slot chassis. Includes air filter door air filter and cable management kitNo Service1 Year Warranty
XBR-SLX9850-4-SSPARE SLX98504 CHASSISSLX9850 Spare 4-slot chassisService Associated1 Year Warranty
XBR-SLX9850-4-SFMPNLBLANK PANEL FOR SLX98504 SFMSLX 9850 switch fabric module blank panel for 4-slot chassisService Associated1 Year Warranty
XBR-SLX9850-8-2PRM-KIT2POST RACK MOUNTING KIT FOR SLX98508SLX 9850 two-post rack mounting kit for 8 slot chassis. Include telco flush and midplane mountingNo Service1 Year Warranty
XBR-SLX9850-8-4PRM-KIT4POST RACK MOUNTING KIT FOR SLX98508SLX 9850 four-post rack mounting kit for 8 slot chassis. Include flush and recessed mountingNo Service1 Year Warranty
XBR-SLX9850-8-CABFRUCABLE MANAGEMENT KIT FOR SLX 98508SLX 9850 Cable Management kit for 8-slot chassisNo Service1 Year Warranty
XBR-SLX9850-8-FANMSLX98508 FAN MODULESLX 9850 fan module for 8-slot chassis. Fan module has 4 fans.Service Associated1 Year Warranty
XBR-SLX9850-8-FLTRSLX98508 AIR FILTERSLX 9850 air filter for 8-slot chassisNo Service1 Year Warranty
XBR-SLX9850-8-NEBS-KITNEBS KIT FOR SLX98508SLX 9850 NEBS kit for 8-slot chassis. Includes air filter door air filter and cable management kitNo Service1 Year Warranty
XBR-SLX9850-8-SSPARE SLX98508 CHASSISSLX9850 Spare 8-slot chassisService Associated1 Year Warranty
XBR-SLX9850-8-SFMPNLBLANK PANEL FOR SLX98508 SFMSLX 9850 switch fabric module blank panel for 8-slot chassisNo Service1 Year Warranty
XBR-SLX9850-ACPWR-3000SLX9850 AC 3000W POWER SUPPLYSLX 9850 AC 3000W power supply for 4-slot and 8-slot chassis 90-270V AC inputService Associated1 Year Warranty
XBR-SLX9850-DCPWR-3000SLX9850 DC 3000W POWER SUPPLYSLX 9850 DC 3000W power supply for 4-slot and 8-slot chassis 48V DC inputService Associated1 Year Warranty
XBR-SLX9850-IMPNLBLANK PANEL FOR SLX9850 INTERFACE MODULESLX 9850 interface module blank panel for 4-slot and 8-slot chassisNo Service1 Year Warranty
XBR-SLX9850-MMPNLBLANK PANEL FOR SLX9850 MGMT MODULESLX 9850 management module blank panel for 4-slot and 8-slot chassisNo Service1 Year Warranty
XBR-SLX9850-PWRPNLBLANK PANEL FOR SLX9850 POWER SUPPLYSLX 9850 power supply blank panel for 4-slot and 8-slot chassisNo Service1 Year Warranty
XBR-VDX6740-24-DC-FFRUVDX674024PSFP+DCNONPORTSIDE EXFRU VDX 6740T 48P 1GBASET PORTS2 40GBE QSFP+ UPGRADABLE TO 10GBASET VIA LICENSE ONLY NO OPTICS AC NONPORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOWService Associated1 Year Warranty
XBR-VDX6740-24-DC-RFRUVDX674024PSFP+DCPORTSIDE EXH AFFRU VDX 6740T1G 48P 1GBASET PORTS2 40GBE QSFP+ UPGRADABLE TO 10GBASET VIA LICENSE ONLY NO OPTICS AC PORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOWService Associated1 Year Warranty
XBR-VDX6740-24-FFRUVDX674024PSFP+ACNONPRT SD EX AFFRU VDX 6740 24P SFP+ AC NONPORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOWService Associated1 Year Warranty
XBR-VDX6740-24-RFRUVDX674024PSFP+ACPORTSIDE EX AFFRU VDX 6740 24P SFP+ AC PORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOWService Associated1 Year Warranty
XBR-VDX6740T-24-DC-FFRUVDX6740T24P10GTDCNONPORTSIDE EXFRU VDX 6740T 24P 10GBT DC NONPORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOWService Associated1 Year Warranty
XBR-VDX6740T-24-DC-RFRUVDX6740T24P10GBTDCPRT SD EX AFFRU VDX 6740T 24P 10GBT DC PORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOWService Associated1 Year Warranty
XBR-VDX6740T-24-FFRUVDX6740T24P10GBTACNONPRT SD EXFRU VDX 6740T 24P 10GBT AC NONPORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOWService Associated1 Year Warranty
XBR-VDX6740T-24-RFRUVDX6740T24P10GBTACPRT SD EX AFFRU VDX 6740T 24P 10GBT AC PORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOWService Associated1 Year Warranty
XBR-VDX6740T-56-1G-DC-FFRUVDX6740T1G48P1GBASET PORTSNFRU VDX 6740T 48P 1GBASET PORTS2 40GBE QSFP+ UPGRADABLE TO 10GBASET VIA LICENSE ONLY NO OPTICS AC NONPORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOWService Associated1 Year Warranty
XBR-VDX6740T-56-1G-DC-RFRUVDX6740T1G48PX 1GTNPORTSIDE EXFRU VDX 6740T1G 48P 1GBASET PORTS2 40GBE QSFP+ UPGRADABLE TO 10GBASET VIA LICENSE ONLY NO OPTICS DC PORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOWService Associated1 Year Warranty
XBR-VDX6740T-56-1G-FFRUVDX6740 T1G48P X1GTNON PORT EXFRU VDX 6740T 48P 1GBASET PORTS2 40GBE QSFP+ UPGRADABLE TO 10GBASET VIA LICENSE ONLY NO OPTICS AC NONPORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOWService Associated1 Year Warranty
XBR-VDX6740T-56-1G-RFRUVDX6740T1G48PX 1GTPORTSIDE EX AFFRU VDX 6740T1G 48P 1GBASET PORTS2 40GBE QSFP+ UPGRADABLE TO 10GBASET VIA LICENSE ONLY NO OPTICS AC PORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOWService Associated1 Year Warranty
XBR-VDX6940-24Q-AC-FFRU VDX694024QACNON PORTSIDE EXHAUSTFRU VDX 6940-36Q base system with 24 40GbE QSFP+ ports AC powersupply NON PORTSIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOWService Associated1 Year Warranty
XBR-VDX6940-24Q-AC-RFRU VDX694024QACPORTSIDE EXHAUSTFRU VDX 6940-36Q base system with 24 40GbE QSFP+ ports AC powersupply PORTSIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOWService Associated1 Year Warranty
XBR-VDX6940-24Q-DC-FFRU VDX694024QDCNON PORTSIDE EXHAUSTFRU VDX 6940-36Q base system with 24 40GbE QSFP+ ports DC powersupply NON PORTSIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOWService Associated1 Year Warranty
XBR-VDX6940-24Q-DC-RFRU VDX694024QDCPORTSIDE EXHAUSTFRU VDX 6940-36Q base system with 24 40GbE QSFP+ ports DC powersupply PORTSIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOWService Associated1 Year Warranty
XBR-VDX6940-64S-AC-FFRU VDX694064SACNON PORTSIDE EXHAUSTFRU VDX 6940-144S base system with 64 10GbE SFP+ ports AC powersupply NON PORTSIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOWService Associated1 Year Warranty
XBR-VDX6940-64S-AC-RFRU VDX694064SACPORTSIDE EXHAUSTFRU VDX 6940-144S base system with 64 10GbE SFP+ ports AC powersupply PORTSIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOWService Associated1 Year Warranty
XBR-VDX6940-64S-DC-FFRU VDX694064SDCNON PORTSIDE EXHAUSTFRU VDX 6940-144S base system with 64 10GbE SFP+ ports DC powersupply NON PORTSIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOWService Associated1 Year Warranty
XBR-VDX6940-64S-DC-RFRU VDX694064SDCPORTSIDE EXHAUSTFRU VDX 6940-144S base system with 64 10GbE SFP+ ports DC powersupply PORTSIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOWService Associated1 Year Warranty
XBR-VDX8770-44 SLOT CHASSIS0SFM0MM2FAN0PS4 I/O Slot chassis 0 SFM 0 MM 2 FAN 0 PSU Blanks fully populatedService Associated1 Year Warranty
XBR-VDX8770-88 SLOT CHASSIS0SFM0MM4FAN0PS8 I/O Slot chassis 0 SFM 0 MM 4 FAN 0 PSU Blanks fully populatedService Associated1 Year Warranty
XBR-VDXFCOE-01CONVERGED SERVICE FRUVDX673016/24FCOE S/W LICENSE 8 8G FC ports 8 FC optics FOR VDX673024 VDX673016Service Associated1 Year Warranty
XBR-VDXFCOE-02CONVERGED SERVICE FRUVDX674040/60FCOE S/W LICENSE 16 8G FC ports 16 FC optics FOR VDX673060 VDX673040Service Associated1 Year Warranty
XEN-1100WPSAC-FFRU1100W PSACNONPORT SIDE EXHAUST AFFRU 1100W AC Power supply for VDX6940144S NONPORTSIDE EXHAUST AFService Associated1 Year Warranty
XEN-1100WPSAC-RFRU1100W PSACPORTSIDE EXHAUST AFFRU 1100W AC Power supply for VDX6940144S PORTSIDE EXHAUST AFService Associated1 Year Warranty
XEN-250WPSAC-FFRU250WACPS/FANNONPORTSIDE EXHAUSTVDX 6740 G620 PS/Fan FRU NONPORT SIDE EXHAUST AIR FLOWService Associated1 Year Warranty
XEN-250WPSAC-RFRU250WACPS/FANPORT SIDE EXHAUSTVDX 6740 G620 PS/Fan FRU PORT SIDE EXHAUST AIR FLOWService Associated1 Year Warranty
XEN-R000030FRU SERIAL CABLE RJ45 / ADAPTORSerial Cable (RJ45 Connector)No Service1 Year Warranty
XEN-R000291FRU 6510 FIXED RACK MOUNT KITFRU6510/6505/6710/6740FIXED RACK MOUNT KITfor 4 post racksNo ServiceNo Warranty
XEN-R000292FRUMIDMOUNT KITBRFRU6510/6505/6710/6740 MIDMOUNTKIT for 2 postracksNo ServiceNo Warranty
XEN-R000293FRUFLUSH MOUNT KIT14U RM KITBRFlush mount kit for 2 post racks for VDX6710/VDX 6740No ServiceNo Warranty
XEN-R000294FRU2 POST MID MOUNT KIT/FLUSH MOUNT KITG620/VDX6940/VDX6740T MIDMOUNT RACK KIT for 2 post racksNo ServiceNo Warranty
XEN-R000295FRUUNIVERSAL RCK MNT KIT4 POSTFRUUNIVERSAL RACK MOUNT KIT4 POST 2432 DEPTH RCK VDX 6740T/VDX6740T1GNo Service1 Year Warranty
XEN-R000296FRUUNIVERSAL RCK MNT KIT4 POSTG620/VDX6940/VDX6740T FIXED RACK MOUNT KIT for 4 post racksNo ServiceNo Warranty
XEN-SLX9640-FAN-FSLX 9640 FAN AC F2B AIRFLOWSLX 9640 FAN Front to Back airflowNo Service1 Year Warranty
XEN-SLX9640-FAN-RSLX 9640 FAN AC B2F AIRFLOWSLX 9640 FAN Back to Front airflowNo Service1 Year Warranty
XEN-TWX-0101FRU TWINAX1 METER1 PACKFRU TWINAX1 METER1 PACKNo Service1 Year Warranty
XEN-TWX-0108FRU TWINAX1 METER8 PACKFRU TWINAX1 METER8 PACKNo Service1 Year Warranty
XEN-TWX-0301FRU TWINAX3 METER1 PACKFRU TWINAX3 METER1 PACKNo Service1 Year Warranty
XEN-TWX-0308FRU TWINAX3 METER8 PACKFRU TWINAX3 METER8 PACKNo Service1 Year Warranty
XEN-TWX-0501FRU TWINAX5 METER1 PACKFRU TWINAX5 METER1 PACKNo Service1 Year Warranty
XEN-TWX-0508FRU TWINAX5 METER8 PACKFRU TWINAX5 METER8 PACKNo Service1 Year Warranty
XEN-USB-4GBFRU4GB USB DRIVEBRFRU 4 GB USB DriveService Associated1 Year Warranty
XESN-PLUS-SW-PKGExtreme Essential Plus Software PackageExtreme Essential Plus Software Package includes Network Management (NMS) AP Adoption Licenses and Network Access Control (NAC)XESN-PLUS-SW-PKGSoftwareSoftware Warranty
XIQ-PIL-P-OPXIQ Pilot On-Premises Perpetual RTUExtremeCloud IQ Pilot Perpetual License On-Premises for one (1) device. Cannot be used with SaaS.XIQ-PIL-P-OPSoftwareNo Warranty
XIQ-PIL-VA-DLXIQ VA SW Right to DLSW is delivered via download . Can be used with XIQ On-Premises Subscription SKU or XIQ Perpetual SKUs. Its a one time buy.SoftwareNo Warranty
XN-2P-RKMT299Two Post NEBS Kit for SLX9150pare two post mounting ear NEBS earthquake kit for use in SLX9150SLX9250 and VSP7400No Service1 Year Warranty
XN-2P-RKMT300Two Post Rack Mount kit for SLX 9740-80CTwo Post Rack Mount kit for SLX 9740-80CNo Service1 Year Warranty
XN-2P-RMKIT-0012P RMKIT X465 VSP4900Optional two post rack mount kit for ExtremeSwitching X465 and VSP4900 models. Includes brackets for front or midmount of chassis in a two post rack.No ServiceLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
XN-2P-RMKIT-002X435 1RU Rack Mount for 8T-4S 8P-4SRack Mounting Kit to mount a 8T-4S or 8P-4S in 1RU spaceNo ServiceNo Warranty
XN-2P-RMKIT-003X435 1RU Rack Mount for 8P-2T-WRack Mounting Kit to mount one 8P-2T-W in 1RU spaceNo ServiceNo Warranty
XN-2P-RMKIT-004RM Kit 200 series X430 X435 X440G2Rack Mount Kit Spare for 24 and 48 port models of 200 series X430 X435 X440G2No ServiceNo Warranty
XN-2P-RMKIT-XATwo Post Rack Mount kit for XA 1400Optional two post rack mount kit for ExtremeAccess Platform 1400 models. Includes brackets for front mount of chassis in a two post rack.No ServiceNo Warranty
XN-2P-RMTKIT-1CS-0012P RMTKIT 1CS V300Optional Two Post Rack Mount Kit for One Compact Switch - 19 Rack - V300No ServiceNo Warranty
XN-2P-RMTKIT-2CS-0012P RMTKIT 2CS V300Optional Two Post Rack Mount Kit for Two Compact Switches - side by side for a 19 Rack - V300No ServiceNo Warranty
XN-4P-RKMT-001Spare 4P RMKIT X465 VSP4900Spare four post rack mount kit for use with ExtremeSwitching X465 and VSP4900No ServiceLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
XN-4P-RKMT298Four Post Rail Kit VSP 7400 SLX9150Spare four post rack mount rail kit for use in VSP7400 SLX9150SLX9250No Service1 Year Warranty
XN-4P-RKMT301Four Post Rack Mount kit for SLX 9740Four Post Rack Mount kit for SLX 9740No Service1 Year Warranty
XN-4P-RKMT3024-Post Rail Kit for SLX 9740-40C4-Post Rail Kit for SLX 9740-40CNo Service1 Year Warranty
XN-ACPWR-1600W-F1600W AC PS Front to Back AirflowSLX 9740 1600W AC Power Supply for Front to Back AirflowService Associated1 Year Warranty
XN-ACPWR-1600W-R1600W AC PS Back to Front AirflowSLX 9740 1600W AC Power Supply for Back to Front AirflowService Associated1 Year Warranty
XN-ACPWR-2000W-F2000W AC PSU X465 VSP4900Modular Power Supply 2000W AC Front to Back Supported on ExtremeSwitching X465 and VSP4900Service Associated1 Year Warranty
XN-ACPWR-280WV300-8P-2X 280W AC PS - FRUV300-8P-2X 280W AC Power Supply - Field Replaceable UnitService Associated3 Year Warranty
XN-ACPWR-320W-HTV300HT-8P-2X 320W AC PS High TempV300HT-8P-2X 320W AC Power Supply High TemperatureService Associated3 Year Warranty
XN-ACPWR-40WV300-8T-2X 40W AC PS - FRUV300-8T-2X 40W AC Power Supply - Field Replaceable UnitService Associated3 Year Warranty
XN-ACPWR-40W-HTV300HT-8T-2X 40W AC PS High TempV300HT-8T-2X 40W AC Power Supply High TemperatureService Associated3 Year Warranty
XN-ACPWR-60W-HT-DINV300HT-8T-2X 60W AC PS High Temp DINV300HT-8T-2X 60W AC Power Supply High Temperature for DIN Rail MountingService Associated3 Year Warranty
XN-ACPWR-750W-FVSP/SLX 750W AC PSU Front to Bk airflowAC 750W PSU Front to Back Airflow for use in VSP7400 SLX9150Service Associated1 Year Warranty
XN-ACPWR-750W-RVSP/SLX 750W AC PSU Bk to Front airflowAC 750W PSU Back to Front Airflow for use in VSP7400 SLX9150Service Associated1 Year Warranty
XN-DCPWR-1600W-F1600W DC PS Front to Back airflowSLX 9740 1600W DC Power Supply for Front to Back airflowService Associated1 Year Warranty
XN-DCPWR-750W-FVSP/SLX 750W DC PSU Front to Bk airflowDC 750W PSU Front to Back Airflow for use in VSP7400 SLX9150Service Associated1 Year Warranty
XN-DCPWR-750W-RVSP/SLX 750W DC PSU Bk to Front airflowDC 750W PSU Back to Front Airflow for use in VSP7400 SLX9150Service Associated1 Year Warranty
XN-DIN-MT-001DIN Rail Mount Kit V300Optional DIN Rail Mounting Bracket for V300No ServiceNo Warranty
XN-FAN-001-FVSP/SLX Front to Back FanSingle Fan module Front to Back Airflow for use in VSP7400 SLX9150Service Associated1 Year Warranty
XN-FAN-001-RVSP/SLX Back to Front FanSingle Fan module Back to Front Airflow for use in VSP7400 SLX9150Service Associated1 Year Warranty
XN-FAN-002-FSpare Fan Module X465 VSP4900Spare fan module front to back airflow supported on ExtremeSwitching X465 and VSP4900Service AssociatedLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
XN-FAN-003-FSLX 9740-40C Front to Back FanSLX 9740-40C Front to Back FanService Associated1 Year Warranty
XN-FAN-003-RSLX 9740-40C Back to Front FanSLX 9740-40C Back to Front FanService Associated1 Year Warranty
XN-FAN-004-FSLX 9740-80C Front to Back FanSLX 9740-80C Front to Back FanService Associated1 Year Warranty
XN-FAN-004-RSLX 9740-80C Back to Front FanSLX 9740-80C Back to Front FanService Associated1 Year Warranty
XNI-CE2000-FANSPARE FAN TRAY FOR NI CER/CES ROHS6Leadfree spare fan tray for NetIron CES and NetIron CER SeriesService Associated1 Year Warranty
XN-MiniUSB-RJ45Mini-USB to RJ45 connector to DB9 AdaptrExtreme Mini-USB to RJ45 console cable for VDX/SLXNo ServiceNo Warranty
XN-MTKIT-CS-001Mounting Kit FRU V300Optional Field Replacement Unit - Mounting Bracket Kit for V300 - Horizontal or Vertical SurfaceNo ServiceNo Warranty
XN-PRTC-CVR-V300V300 Protective CoverV300 Protective CoverNo ServiceNo Warranty
XN-PRTC-CVR-V300-16PKProtective Cover V300 16 PackProtective Cover for V300 16 PackNo ServiceNo Warranty
XN-PS-MT-001V300 Power Supply Mounting KitV300 PS Mounting Kit for Non-DIN PSs. Supports V300 320W-HT 280W 40W-HT 40W Power SupplysNo ServiceNo Warranty
XN-SSD-001-120120GB SSD MODULEModular SSD 120GB supported on ExtremeSwitching X465 and VSP4900Service Associated1 Year Warranty

See what others have to say.
Join the conversation of Extreme enthusiasts.