Policies and Warranties

All Warranties

Part NumClassModelProduct DescriptionWarranty4 Jan 1900Note       
10011GBICSXSX GBIC1 Year Warranty30 Sep 2016
10013GBICLXLX GBIC1 Year Warranty30 Sep 2016
10017GBICZXZX GBIC1 Year Warranty30 Sep 2016
10018GBICTXUTP GBIC1 Year Warranty30 Sep 2016
10019GBICLX100LX100 GBIC1 Year Warranty30 Sep 2016
10033SummitPwr Cord,10A,CEE 7/7,C13Pwr Cord,10A,CEE 7/7,IEC320-C13No Warranty1 Jan 1970
10034SummitPwr Cord,10A,BS1363,C13Pwr Cord,10A,BS1363,IEC320-C13No Warranty1 Jan 1970
10035SummitPwr Cord,10A,BS546,C13Pwr Cord,10A,BS546,IEC320-C13No Warranty1 Jan 1970
10036SummitPwr Cord,10A,AS3112,C13Pwr Cord,10A,AS3112,IEC320-C13No Warranty1 Jan 1970
10037SummitPwr Cord,10A,SEC1011,C13Pwr Cord,10A,SEC1011,IEC320-C13No Warranty1 Jan 1970
10038SummitPwr Cord,10A,CEI 23-16/VII,C13Pwr Cord,10A,CEI 23-16/VII,IEC320-C13No Warranty1 Jan 1970
10039SummitPwr Cord,10A,GB1002 YP-03,C13Pwr Cord,10A,GB1002 YP-03,IEC320-C131 Year Warranty30 Dec 2018Shipped Before Jun 29, 2009
10041BD 8KPwr Cord,10A,NEMA 5-15P,C13,RAPwr Cord,10A,NEMA 5-15P,IEC320-C13,Right Angle1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10042BD 8KPwr Cord,12A,JISC8303,C13,RAPwr Cord,12A,JISC8303,IEC320-C13,RA1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10043BD 8KPwr Cord,10A,CEE 7/7,C13,RAPwr Cord,10A,CEE 7/7,IEC320-C13,Right AngleNo Warranty1 Jan 1970
10044BD 8KPwr Cord,10A,BS1363,C13,RAPwr Cord,10A,BS1363,IEC320-C13,Right AngleNo Warranty1 Jan 1970
10045BD 8KPwr Cord,10A,BS546,C13,RAPwr Cord,10A,BS546,IEC320-C13,Right AngleNo Warranty1 Jan 1970
10046BD 8KPwr Cord,10A,AS3112,C13,RAPwr Cord,10A,AS3112,IEC320-C13,Right AngleNo Warranty1 Jan 1970
10047BD 8KPwr Cord,10A,SEC1011,C13,RAPwr Cord,10A,SEC1011,IEC320-C13,Right AngleNo Warranty1 Jan 1970
10048BD 8KPwr Cord,10A,CEI 23-16/VII,RAPwr Cord,10A,CEI 23-16/VII,IEC320-C13,Right AngleNo Warranty1 Jan 1970
10049BD 8KPwr Cord,10A,GB1002 YP-03,C13,RAPwr Cord,10A,GB1002 YP-03,IEC320-C13,RA1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10051OpticsMini-GBIC SFP, 1000BASSX mini-GBIC1 Year Warranty30 Nov 2017
10052SFPMINI LXLX mini-GBIC1 Year Warranty30 Nov 2017
10053SFPMINI ZXZX mini-GBIC1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10056SFPMINI BX1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP1 Year Warranty30 Nov 2017
10057Optics1000BASE-BX-U SFP, 1311000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP1 Year Warranty30 Nov 2017
10058Optics100BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP100BASE-BX-D Bidirecttion Downstream SFP module, SMF 10km link, LC-connector for Fast Ethernet SFP Port1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10059Optics100BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP100BASE-BX-U Bidirecttion Downstream SFP module, SMF 10km link, LC-connector for Fast Ethernet SFP Port1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10060Optics100FX/1000LX mini-GBICMini-GBIC SFP, dual-speed 100 FX / 1000 LX, LC connector1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10061SummitPwr Cord,10A,NEMA 5-15P,C13Pwr Cord,10A,NEMA 5-15P,IEC320-C131 Year Warranty30 Dec 2018
10062SummitPwr Cord,12A,JISC8303,C13Pwr Cord,12A,JISC8303,IEC320-C131 Year Warranty30 Dec 2018Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
10063Optics100FX mini-GBIC ModuleMini-GBIC, SFP, 100FX MMF, LC connector1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10064OpticsMini-GBIC, SFP, Extra LX100 mini-GBIC1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10065Optics10/100/1000BASE-T SFP10/100/1000BASE-T SFP module, CAT5 cable 100m link, RJ45-connector for Giga Bit Ethernet SFP Port.1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10066Optics100BASE-LX10 SFP100BASE-LX10 SFP module, SMF 10km link, LC-connector for Fast Ethernet SFP Port.1 Year Warranty6 Feb 2020
10067Optics100BASE-FX SFP100BASE-FX SFP module, MMF 2km link, LC-connector for Fast Ethernet SFP Port.1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10071SFPMINI SXSX SFP 10 Pack1 Year Warranty30 Nov 2017
10072SFPMINI LXLX SFP 10 Pack1 Year Warranty30 Nov 2017
10080BD XPwr Cord,16A,NEMA 6-20P,C19Pwr Cord,16A,NEMA 6-20P,IEC320-C191 Year Warranty8 Dec 1900
10081BD XPwr Cord,16A,CEE 7/7,C19Pwr Cord,16A,CEE 7/7,IEC320-C191 Year Warranty8 Dec 1900
10082BD 20KACCESSORIESPwr Cord,16A,EN60309,C191 Year Warranty29 Jan 2014
10084BD XPwr Cord,15A,AS/NZZS3112,C19Pwr Cord,15A,AS/NZZS3112,IEC320-C191 Year Warranty8 Dec 1900
10085BD 20KACCESSORIESPwr Cord,16A,SEV5934-2,C191 Year Warranty29 Jan 2014
10086BD 20KACCESSORIESPwr Cord,16A,CEI 23-16,C191 Year Warranty29 Jan 2014
10087BD XPwr Cord,13A,BS1363,C19Pwr Cord,13A,BS1363,IEC320-C191 Year Warranty8 Dec 1900
10088BD 8KPwr Cord,10A,NEMA L6-15P,C13,RAPower Cord,10A,NEMA L6-15P,IEC320-C13,Right Angle1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10089SummitPWR CORD,10A,AUS,AS3112,C15Power Cord, 10A, AUSTRALIA, AS3112, IEC320-C15No Warranty1 Jan 1970
10090SummitPWR CORD,10A,CHINA GB1002Power Cord, 10A, CHINA GB1002No Warranty1 Jan 1970
10092SummitPWR CORD,10A,SA,SABS164/1,C15Power Cord, 10A, SOUTH AFRICA, SABS 164/1, IEC320-C15No Warranty1 Jan 1970
10093SummitPWR CORD,10A,DENMARK,SRAF,C15Power Cord, 10A, DENMARK,SRAF, IEC320-C15No Warranty1 Jan 1970
10094SummitPWR CORD,10A,EUROPE,CEE7,C15Power Cord, 10A, EUROPE, CEE7, IEC320-C15No Warranty1 Jan 1970
10095SummitPWR CORD,12A,BR,NBR14136,C15Power Cord, 12A, BRAZIL, NBR14136, IEC320-C15No Warranty1 Jan 1970
10096SummitPWR CORD,10A,UK,BS1363,C15Power Cord, 10A, UK, BS 1363, IEC320-C15No Warranty1 Jan 1970
10097SummitPWR CORD,10A,SWISS,SEV1011,C15Power Cord, 10A, SWISS, SEV1011, IEC320-C15No Warranty1 Jan 1970
10098SummitPWR CORD,12A,JAPAN,JIS8303,C15Power Cord, 12A, JAPAN, JIS 8303, IEC320-C15No Warranty1 Jan 1970
10099SummitPWR CORD,15A,USA,NEMA5-15,C15Power Cord, 15A, USA, NEMA 5-15, IEC320-C15No Warranty1 Jan 1970
10100SummitPWR CORD,15A, ROW/USA, C14,C15Power Cord, 15A, ROW/USA, Jumper, IEC320-C14, IEC320-C15No Warranty1 Jan 1970
10110Optics10 Gigabit Ethernet XESR XENPAK Module1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10111XENPAKLRLR XENPAK Module1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10112Optics10 Gigabit Ethernet XEER XENPAK Module1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10113XENPAKZRZR XENPAK Module1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10114Optics10 Gigabit Ethernet XELX4 XENPAK Module1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10115XENPAKLRM-LRLRM-LR XENPAK Module1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10121OpticsSR XFP Module10GBASE-SR XFP, LC Connector1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10122OpticsLR XFP Module10GBASE-LR XFP, LC Connector1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10124OpticsER XFP Module10GBase-ER XFP 40km reach LC connector1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10125OpticsZR XFP module10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP module, 1550nm, SMF 80km, LC connector1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10200OpticsTunable DWDM XFP10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP Tunable DWDM module, C-band, SMF 80km, LC connector1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10202Optics1m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ fanout,26 AWGQSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ fan-out copper cable, 26 AWG, 1m length.1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10203Optics2m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ fanout,26 AWGQSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ fan-out copper cable, 26 AWG, 2m length.1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10301OpticsSR SFP+ module10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ module, 850nm, MMF 26-300m link, LC connector1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10302OpticsLR SFP+ module10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ module, 1310nm, SMF 10km link, LC connector1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10303OpticsLRM SFP+ moduleLRM SFP+ Module0 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ module, 1310nm, MMF 220m link, LC connector1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10304Optics1m SFP+ Cable10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ passive cable assembly, 1m length.1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10305Optics3m SFP+ Cable10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ passive cable assembly, 3m length.1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10306Optics5m SFP+ Cable10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ passive cable assembly, 5m length.1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10307Optics10m SFP+ Cable10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ passive cable assembly, 10m length.1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10309OpticsER SFP+ module10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ module, 1550nm, SMF 40km link, LC connector1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10310OpticsZR SFP+ module10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ module, 1550nm, SMF 80km, LC connector1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10311Summit0.5m QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ passive copper cable assembly, 0.5m length.1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
10312Summit1m QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ passive copper cable assembly, 1m length.1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970Shipped After Oct 7, 2013
10313Summit3m QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ passive copper cable assembly, 3m length.1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970Shipped Before Oct 7, 2013
10314SummitACCESSORIES5m QSFP+ Active Optical Cable1 Year Warranty2 May 2019Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
10315Summit10m QSFP+ Active Optical Cable40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 10m length.1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
10316Summit20m QSFP+ Active Optical Cable40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 20m length.1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10318Summit100m QSFP+ Active Optical Cable40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 100m length.1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10319OpticsQSFP+ SR4 Module40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ SR4 optical module, MPO connector, 100m link length.1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10320OpticsQSFP+ 40GBASE-LR440 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ LR4 optical module, LC connectors, 10km SMF link length1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
10321SummitQSFP+ - 4xSFP+ fan-out cbl, 3mQSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ fan-out copper cable, 3m1 Year Warranty30 Dec 2018Shipped Before Jun 29, 2009
10322SummitQSFP+ - 4xSFP+ fan-out cbl, 5mQSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ fan-out copper cable, 5m1 Year Warranty30 Dec 2018Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
10323Summit5m QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ passive copper cable assembly, 5m length.1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10325OpticsTunable DWDM SFP+10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Tunable DWDM module, SMF 80km, LC connector1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10326OpticsQSFP+ PSM Optical ModuleQSFP+ (4X10GBASE) breakout optical module, MPO connector, 10km SMF link length1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10327OpticsMPO to 4xLC breakout patch cable, SM 10mMPO to 4 x LC breakout patch cable, Single-Mode 10m1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10328Summit3rd Party Optics Lic X480/X460ExtremeXOS 3rd Party Optics (40ExtremeXOS 3rd Party Optics (40G and 100G) Feature-Pack for X460-G2 & X480No Warranty1 Jan 1970
10329Optics40Gb BiDi MMF QSFP+40Gb Bidirectional MMF, 100m OM3, QSFP+, LC1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10330OpticsCFP2 100GBASE-LR4 module100 Gigabit Ethernet-LR4 CPF2 optical module, LC connector, 10km SMF link length1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10331OpticsCFP2 100GBASE-SR10 module100 Gigabit Ethernet-SR10 CPF2 optical module, MPO connector, 100m link length1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10332OpticsMPO-4xLC patch cable, OM4, 5mMPO to 4xLC breakout patch cable, OM4 MMF, 5m1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10334Optics40Gb LM4 QSFP+40Gb LM4, 140m OM3 MMF, 1Km SMF, QSFP+, LC1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10335Optics40Gb ER4 QSFP+40Gb ER4, 40Km SMF, QSFP+, LC1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10336Optics3m QSFP+ Active Optical Cable40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 3m length1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10337Optics5m QSFP+ Active Optical Cable40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 5m length1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10338Optics10Gb SFP+ 10GBASE-T10Gb SFP+, 10GBASE-T RJ45, 30m with Cat6a1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10345OpticsMPO patch cable, OM3, 3mMPO to MPO Patch cable, 12 fiber pinless MPO/MTP connectors, OM3 MMF, Type B, 3m1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10346OpticsMPO patch cable, OM3, 100mMPO to MPO Patch cable, 12 fiber pinless MPO/MTP connectors, OM3 MMF, Type B, 100m1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10401Optics100Gb QSFP28 SR4 MMF100Gb, 100GBASE-SR4, 70m OM3 / 100m OM4 MMF, QSFP28, MPO1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10403Optics100Gb QSFP28 LR4 10km100Gb, 100GBASE-LR4, 10km SMF, QSFP28, LC1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10404Optics100Gb QSFP28 CWDM4100Gb, CWDM4, 2km SMF, QSFP28, LC1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10405Optics100Gb QSFP28 PSM4100Gb, PSM4, 2km SMF, QSFP28, MPO1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10410Optics100Gb, DAC QSFP28-QSFP28 0.5m100Gb, QSFP28-QSFP28 Direct attach passive copper cable, 0.5m1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10411Optics100Gb, DAC QSFP28-QSFP28 1m100Gb, QSFP28-QSFP28 Direct attach passive copper cable, 1m1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10413Optics100Gb, DAC QSFP28-QSFP28 3m100Gb, QSFP28-QSFP28 Direct attach passive copper cable, 3m1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10414Optics100Gb, DAC QSFP28-QSFP28 5m100Gb, QSFP28-QSFP28 Direct attach passive copper cable, 5m1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10421Optics100Gb, DAC QSFP28?4xSFP28 1m100Gb, QSFP28?4 x SFP28 (4x25Gb) Direct attach passive copper breakout, 1m1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10423Optics100Gb, DAC QSFP28?4xSFP28? 3m100Gb, QSFP28?4 x SFP28 (4x25Gb) Direct attach passive copper breakout, 3m1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10424Optics100Gb, DAC QSFP284xSFP28 5m100Gb, QSFP28?4 x SFP28 (4x25Gb) Direct attach passive copper breakout, 5m1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10426Optics100Gb, DAC QSFP28-2xQSFP28 1m100Gb, QSFP28-2 x QSFP28 (2x50Gb) Direct attach passive copper breakout, 1m1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10428Optics100Gb, DAC QSFP28-2xQSFP28 3m100Gb, QSFP28-2 x QSFP28 (2x50Gb) Direct attach passive copper breakout, 3m1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10434Optics100Gb AOC QSFP28 5m100Gb, QSFP28-QSFP28 Active optical cable, 5m1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10435Optics100Gb AOC QSFP28 7m100Gb, QSFP28-QSFP28 Active optical cable, 7m1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10436Optics100Gb AOC QSFP28 10m100Gb, QSFP28-QSFP28 Active optical cable, 10m1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10437Optics100Gb AOC QSFP28 20m100Gb, QSFP28-QSFP28 Active optical cable, 20m1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10441Optics100Gb AOC QSFP28 x 4 SFP28 5m100Gb, QSFP28- 4xSFP28 (4x25Gb) Active optical breakout cable, 5m1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10442Optics100Gb AOC QSFP28 x 4 SFP28 7m100Gb, QSFP28- 4xSFP28 (4x25Gb) Active optical breakout cable, 7m1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10443Optics100Gb AOC QSFP28 x 4 SFP28 10m100Gb, QSFP28- 4xSFP28 (4x25Gb) Active optical breakout cable, 10m1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10444Optics100Gb AOC QSFP28 x 4 SFP28 20m100Gb, QSFP28- 4xSFP28 (4x25Gb) Active optical breakout cable, 20m1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10446Optics100Gb AOC QSFP28-2xQSFP28 5m100Gb, QSFP28- 2 x QSFP28 (2x50Gb) Active Optical Breakout Cable, 5m1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10447Optics100Gb AOC QSFP28-2xQSFP28 7m100Gb, QSFP28- 2 x QSFP28 (2x50Gb) Active Optical Breakout Cable, 7m1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10448Optics100Gb AOC QSFP28-2xQSFP28 10m100Gb, QSFP28- 2 x QSFP28 (2x50Gb) Active Optical Breakout Cable, 10m1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10449Optics100Gb AOC QSFP28-2xQSFP28 20m100Gb, QSFP28- 2 x QSFP28 (2x50Gb) Active Optical Breakout Cable, 20m1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10906SummitEPS-T, 2-slot power trEPS-T External Power TrayLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement30 Dec 2018
10907SUMMIT ACCESSORIESACCESSORIESEPS-160 AC Power ModuleLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement30 Dec 2018Shipped Before Jun 29, 2009
10909SummitExternal Power System EPS-150DCLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement30 Dec 2018
10910SUMMIT ACCESSORIESACCESSORIESEPS-T2Ltd. Lifetime Warranty - 10 Business Day Ship30 Dec 2018Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
10911SummitExternal Power System EPS-500 External AC PSULtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement31 Mar 2022
10912SUMMIT ACCESSORIESACCESSORIESEPS-C1 Year Warranty31 Mar 2019Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
10913SummitExternal Power System EPS-600LSLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement31 Mar 2019
10914SUMMIT X650ACCESSORIESSummit X650 AC PSU1 Year Warranty31 Dec 2018
10915SummitDC Power Supply moduleSummit DC PSU1 Year Warranty31 Dec 2018
10916SummitSummit X650/X480 FAN moduleFAN module for Summit X650 and Summit X480 series switches, spare1 Year Warranty29 Sep 1912
10917SummitSummit 450W AC PSU FB450W AC Power Supply module for Summit switches, Front-to-Back airflow1 Year Warranty29 Sep 1912
10918SummitSummit 450W DC PSU FB450W DC Power Supply module for Summit switches, Front-to-Back airflow1 Year Warranty29 Sep 1912Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
10923SummitRPS-500pExternal PoE+ Redundant Power Supply Unit 500 Watts with cable, Power cord ordered separatelyLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement29 Sep 1912
10925SummitSummit 550W AC PSU FB550W AC Power Supply module for Summit switches, Front-to-Back airflow1 Year Warranty29 Sep 1912
10926SummitSummit 550W DC PSU FB550W DC Power Supply module for Summit switches, Front-to-Back airflow1 Year Warranty29 Sep 1912
10927SummitSummit 550W AC PSU BF550W AC Power Supply module for Summit switches, Back-to-Front airflow1 Year Warranty29 Sep 1912
10928SummitSummit 550W DC PSU BF550W DC Power Supply module for Summit switches, Back-to-Front airflow1 Year Warranty29 Sep 1912
10930Summit300W AC Power Supply mSummit 300W AC PSULtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement4 Apr 2019
10931SummitSummit 750W PoE AC PSU750W PoE AC Power Supply ModuleLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement29 Sep 1912
10932SummitRPS-150 XTExternal Redundant Power Supply Unit 150 Watts with cable - Extended Temparture Range from 0 to +60 degrees Celsius, Power cord ordered separatelyLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-21 Jan 1970
10933SummitSummit 300W +24V/-48V DC PSU300W +24V / -48V DC Power Supply Module for the X460 and the E4G-400 platformsLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement29 Sep 1912
10934Summit300W DC Power Supply MSummit 300W DC PSULtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement15 Jul 2019
10935SummitSummit X460 FAN ModuleFAN Module for Summit X460 Series Switches, spareLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement1 Jan 1970
10936SummitEPS-C2External Power System Chassis 2. Accepts up to three Summit 750W AC PoE PSU 48V power supplies. Accepts up to 5 EPS-CBL-2x7 or up to 1 EPS-CBL-2x9 cables.1 Year Warranty29 Sep 1912
10939SummitEPS Cable 2x7External Power System Cable (1M with 2x7 pin) that connects EPS to any Summit X440 or X450-G2 for providing redundant power1 Year Warranty29 Sep 1912Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
10940SummitEPS Cable 2x9External Power System (EPS) Cable (with 2x9 pin) that connects EPS to a X250e-48p or a X450e-48p for providing additional DC power.1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10941SummitSummit 1100W AC PSU FB1100 Watt AC PoE Power Supply module for Summit X460-G2 and X450-G2 series switches with Front-to-Back airflowLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement29 Sep 1912Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
10942SummitSummit 1100W AC PSU BF1100W AC Power Supply Module - back to front airflowLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement29 Sep 1912Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
10943SummitSummit 300W AC PSU BF300W AC Power Supply Module - back to front airflowLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement29 Sep 1912Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
10944SummitSummit 300W DC PSU BF300W DC Power Supply Module - back to front airflowLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement29 Sep 1912Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
10945SummitSummit Fan module FBFan Module for Summit X460-G2/X450-G2 Series Switches - front to back airflowLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement29 Sep 1912
10946SummitSummit X460-G2 Fan module BFFAN Module for Summit X460-G2 Series Switches - back to front airflowLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement29 Sep 1912Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
10947SummitC5 to C14 ConverterPower dongle for converting an IEC C5 plug to IEC C14 plugNo Warranty1 Jan 1970
10948SummitRPS-90External Redundant Power Supply Unit 90 Watts with cable , Power cord ordered separatelyLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-21 Jan 1970
10949SummitPwr Cord, 2.5A,GB1002, IEC320-C5Pwr Cord, 2.5A,GB1002, IEC320-C5 for ChinaNo Warranty1 Jan 1970
10950E4GE4G DC Pwr Conn Conv CableE4G DC Power Connector Converter Cable from 3-pin to 4-pin (50mm length). It is for connection between E4G-200-DC/router (3-Pin) and ASTEC AC/DC Adapter Model AD10048P3 (4-Pin).1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10951SummitSummit 715W PoE AC PSU FB715W AC PoE Power Supply Module for Summit X460-G2 and X450-G2 series switches with front to back airflowLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement29 Sep 1912Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
10952SummitSummit 715W AC PSU BF715W AC Power Supply Module - back to front airflowLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement29 Sep 1912Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
10953SummitPSU,82.5Wx40Tx260.5Lmm,350W,AC,FB350W AC Power Supply Module - front to back airflowLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
10954SummitPSU,82.5Wx40Tx260.5Lmm,350W,AC,BF350W AC Power Supply Module - back to front airflowLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
10958SummitHDX to FDX Converter, ROWExternal converter for the Rest of World market (EMEA, South America and APAC) to connect up to four half-duplex devices to four full duplex switch ports. Does NOT support PoE-pass through. External power supply and cord included.Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
10959SummitHDX to FDX Converter, NAExternal converter for the North American market to connect up to four half-duplex devices to four full duplex switch ports. Does NOT support PoE-pass through. External power supply and cord included.Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
10960SummitPSU,55Wx40.2Tx322Lmm,770W,AC,FB770W AC power supply, Front-to-Back airflow1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10961SummitPSU,55Wx40.2Tx322Lmm,770W,AC,BF770W AC power supply, Back-to-Front airflow1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10962SummitPSU,55Wx40.2Tx322Lmm,1100W,DC,FB1100W DC power supply, Front-to-Back airflow1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10963SummitPSU,55Wx40.2Tx322Lmm,1100W,DC,BF1100W DC power supply, Back-to-Front airflow1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10965Smart OmniEdge SwitchingLRM/MACsec AdapterExtremeSwitching LRM/MACsec Adapter, two SFP+ network ports (unpopulated), and two host cables with integrated SFP/SFP+ transceivers for host switch connection1 Year Warranty
10966Smart OmniEdge Switching5 Unit Rack Mount Kit LRM/MACsec AdapterOptional multi unit rack mount bracket for LRM/MACsec Adapter. Holds five units in 1RU1 Year Warranty
11011SummitDirect Attach Feature PackDirect Attach Feature Pack for Summit X450a/X460/X460-G2/X480, X650, X670/X670-G2, X770 and BlackDiamond 8800, X SeriesSoftware Warranty29 Sep 1912
11013SummitOpenstack Base-50 is Openstack Base 50 DevicesSoftware Warranty1 Jan 1970
11014SummitOpenstack Add 50 DevicOpenstack Add 50 DevicesSoftware Warranty1 Jan 1970
11015SummitOpenstack Add 250 DeviOpenstack Add 250 DevicesSoftware Warranty1 Jan 1970
11016SummitOpenstack unlimited DeOpenstack Unlimited DevicesSoftware Warranty1 Jan 1970
11505SUMMIT LEGACYSUMMIT5ISummit5i LX Single PSU, BL31 Year Warranty26 Mar 1900
11705SUMMIT LEGACYSUMMIT7ISummit7i Spare AC PSU1 Year Warranty23 May 2012
12101SummitReachNXT 100-8t8 10/100BASE-TX, 1 Gigabit combo ports (1 unpopulated Gigabit SFP and 10/100/1000BASE-T)Ltd. Lifetime Warranty - 10 Business Day Ship29 Sep 1912
12102REACHACCESSORIESReachNXT 100-8t AC Power Adapter1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
12103SummitReachNXT 100-8t Mounting Kit1 pair of magnets and 1 metal mounting plate for placing the ReachNXT 100-8t product underneath a table or on a wall1 Year Warranty29 Sep 1912
13234SUMMIT LEGACYSUMMIT200Summit 200-24fx-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement19 Sep 2012
15101Summit24 10/100BASE-TX, 2 giSummit X250e-24tLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement30 Dec 2018
15103SUMMIT X25010/100 COPPERSummit X250e-48tLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 10 Business Day Ship30 Dec 2018Shipped Before Jun 29, 2009
15105Summit24 10/100BASE-TX with Summit X250e-24pLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement30 Dec 2018
15107SUMMIT X25010/100 POESummit X250e-48pLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 10 Business Day Ship30 Dec 2018Shipped Before Jun 29, 2009
15108SUMMIT X25010/100 POESummit X250e-48p-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement30 Dec 2018Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
15109SUMMIT X25010/100 FIBERSummit X250e-24xLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 10 Business Day Ship30 Dec 2018Shipped Before Jun 29, 2009
15113SummitExtremeXOS Advanced EdSummit X250e Adv Edge LicenseSoftware Warranty30 Dec 2018
15121Summit24 10/100BASE-TX, 2 giSummit X250e-24tDCLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement30 Dec 2018
15122SUMMIT X25010/100 COPPERSummit X250e-48tDCLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 10 Business Day Ship30 Dec 2018Shipped Before Jun 29, 2009
15123Summit24 100BASE-X SFP portsSummit X250e-24xDCLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement30 Dec 2018
15201SUMMIT X15010/100 COPPERSummit X150-24tLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement18 Mar 1901Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
15203Summit48 10/100BASE-TX, 2 giSummit X150-48tLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement31 Oct 2018
15205SUMMIT X15010/100 POESummit X150-24pLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 10 Business Day Ship31 Oct 2018Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
15601SUMMIT 48SI10/100 COPPERSummit48si Single AC PSU, BL31 Year Warranty5 Mar 1900
15602SUMMIT 48SI10/100 COPPERSummit 48si Single DC PSU1 Year Warranty5 Mar 1900
15603SUMMIT 48SIACCESSORIESSummit 48si Spare AC PSU1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
15604SUMMIT 48SIACCESSORIESSummit 48si Spare DC PSU1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
15606SUMMIT 48SI10/100 COPPERSummit48si Dual DC PSU1 Year Warranty18 Dec 2013
15608SUMMIT 48SI10/100 COPPERSummit48si Single DC PSU, FL31 Year Warranty30 Nov 2013
15710SUMMIT WM - MOTOROLAWM3700Summit WM3700 WLAN Controller1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2020
15711Wireless16 AP capacity license16AP Lic for Summit WM3700Software Warranty30 Jun 2020
15712Wireless64 AP capacity license64AP Lic for Summit WM3700Software Warranty30 Jun 2020
15713WirelessReal Time Location SysRTLS Lic for Summit WM3700Software Warranty30 Jun 2020
15714WirelessSummit WM3600 WLAN conSummit WM3600 WLAN Controller1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2020
15715Wireless16 AP capacity license16 AP Lic for Summit WM3600Software Warranty30 Jun 2020
15716WirelessReal Time Location SysRTLS Lic for Summit WM3600Software Warranty30 Jun 2020
15717SUMMIT WM - MOTOROLAWM3400Summit WM3400 WLAN Controller1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2020Shipped Before Jun 29, 2009
15718Wireless256 AP capacity licens256 AP Lic for Summit WM3700Software Warranty30 Jun 2020
15719Wireless64 AP capacity upgrade64 AP Lic for Summit WM3600Software Warranty30 Jun 2020
15720ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA3510Altitude 3510-US abg AP1 Year Warranty11 Apr 1900Shipped Before Jan 1, 2013
15721ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA3510Altitude 3510-ROW abg AP1 Year Warranty11 Apr 1900Shipped Before Jan 1, 2013
15722ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA3550Altitude 3550-US abg OAP1 Year Warranty11 Apr 1900Shipped Before Jan 1, 2013
15723ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA3510Altitude 3510-IL bg AP1 Year Warranty11 Apr 1900Shipped Before Jan 1, 2013
15724ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4610Altitude 4610-US abgn InAn APLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship30 Jun 2020Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15725ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4610Altitude 4610-ROW abgn InAn AP1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2020Shipped Before Jan 1, 2013
15726ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA3550Altitude 3550-ROW abg OAP1 Year Warranty11 Apr 1900Shipped Before Jan 1, 2013
15727ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4610Altitude 4610-EU abgn InAn APLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship30 Jun 2020Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15728ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAACCESSORIESPower Supply for A3510 AP1 Year Warranty11 Apr 1900Shipped Before Jan 1, 2013
15729ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAACCESSORIESPowerTap Ext Pwr for A3550 AP1 Year Warranty11 Apr 1900Shipped Before Jan 1, 2013
15730ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4620Altitude 4620-US abgn ExAn APLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship30 Jun 2020Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15731ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4620Altitude 4620-ROW abgn ExAn AP1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970Shipped Before Jan 1, 2013
15732ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAACCESSORIESHeavyWeather Kit-Altitude 35501 Year Warranty30 Sep 2016Shipped Before Jan 1, 2013
15733ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAACCESSORIESWallPole MntgKit-Altitude 35501 Year Warranty30 Sep 2016Shipped Before Jan 1, 2013
15734Wireless33G feature upgrade li3G Lic for Summit WM3600Software Warranty30 Jun 2020
15735ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4611Altitude 4611-ROW abgn IntAnt1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2020Shipped Before Jan 1, 2013
15736WirelessAdvanced Security featAdvSecurity Lic for WM3600Software Warranty30 Jun 2020
15737WirelessAdvanced Security featAdvSecurity Lic for WM3700Software Warranty30 Jun 2020
15749ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4621Altitude 4621-ROW abgn ExtAntLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship30 Jun 2020Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15750ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4710Altitude 4710-EU abgn DualRadio1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2020Shipped Before Jan 1, 2013
15751ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4710Altitude 4710-US abgn DualRadioLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship30 Jun 2020Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15752ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4710Altitude 4710-ROW abgn DualRadio1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2020Shipped Before Jan 1, 2013
15753ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4750Altitude 4750-US abgn TriRadioLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship30 Jun 2020Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15754ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4750Altitude 4750-ROW abgn TriRadio1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2020Shipped Before Jan 1, 2013
15757ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4611Altitude 4611-US abgn IntAntLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship30 Jun 2020Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15758ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4621Altitude 4621-US abgn ExtAnt1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2020Shipped Before Jan 1, 2013
15759ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4750Altitude 4750-EU abgn TriRadioLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship30 Jun 2020Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15760ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4611Altitude 4611-EU abgn IntAnt1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2020Shipped Before Jan 1, 2013
15761ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4511AP4511 Wallplate AP USLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship30 Jun 2020Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15762ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4511AP4511 Wallplate AP WW1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2020Shipped Before Jan 1, 2013
15764ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4532AP4532i int ant USLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship1 Jan 1970Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15765WirelessAltitude AP4532i interAP4532i int ant ROWLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement1 Jan 1970
15767ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4532AP4532e ext ant USLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship30 Jun 2020Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15768ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4532AP4532e ext ant ROW1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2020Shipped Before Jan 1, 2013
15770ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4621Altitude 4621-EU abgn ExtAntLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship30 Jun 2020Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15771WirelessSummit WM3411 wirelessSummit WM3411 US1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2020
15772SUMMIT WM - MOTOROLAWM3411Summit WM3411 WW1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2020Shipped Before Jun 29, 2009
15776ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4620Altitude 4620-EU abgn ExAn AP1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2020Shipped Before Jan 1, 2013
15778Wireless6 Wireless AP license 6AP lic upgrade WM3400&3411Software Warranty30 Jun 2020
15779WirelessAdvanced WIPS upgrade Adv WIPS for WM3400&3411Software Warranty30 Jun 2020
15780WirelessAdvanced WIPS upgrade Adv WIPS license for WM3600Software Warranty30 Jun 2020
15781WirelessAdvanced WIPS upgrade Adv WIPS license for WM3700Software Warranty30 Jun 2020
15782ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4511AP4511 Wallplate AP EULtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship30 Jun 2020Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15783ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4021AP4021i int ant USLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship30 Jun 2020Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15784ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4021AP4021i int ant ROWLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship30 Jun 2020Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15785ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4021AP4021e ext ant USLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship30 Jun 2020Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15788ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4021AP4021e ext ant ROWLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship30 Jun 2020Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15789ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4521AP4521i int ant USLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship30 Jun 2020Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15790ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4521AP4521i int ant ROWLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship1 Jan 1970Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15791ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4521AP4521e ext ant USLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship30 Jun 2020Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15793ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4521AP4521e ext ant ROWLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship30 Jun 2020Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15794ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4760AP4762 outdoor US1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2020Shipped Before Jan 1, 2013
15795ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4760AP4762 outdoor ROW1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2020Shipped Before Jan 1, 2013
15796ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4760AP4763 outdoor US1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2020Shipped Before Jan 1, 2013
15797SUMMIT WM - MOTOROLAWM3400Summit WM3411 EU1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2020Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
15798ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4532AP4532i int ant EULtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship30 Jun 2020Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15799ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4532AP4532e ext ant EU1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2020Shipped Before Jan 1, 2013
15800ALTITUDE - LEGACYA450Altitude 450 IntAnt1 Year Warranty26 Mar 1900
15801ALTITUDE - LEGACYA450Altitude 451 ExtAnt1 Year Warranty26 Mar 1900
15804ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4021AP4021i int ant EULtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship30 Jun 2020Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15808ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4021AP4021e ext ant EU1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2020Shipped Before Jan 1, 2013
15809ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4521AP4521i int ant EULtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship30 Jun 2020Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15810ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4521AP4521e ext ant EU1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2020Shipped Before Jan 1, 2013
15811ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4760AP4762 outdoor EU1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2020Shipped Before Jan 1, 2013
15812WirelessAltitude AP4763 dual-rAltitude 4763 outdoor EU1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2020
15813ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4022AP4022i int ant EULtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship30 Jun 2020Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15814ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4022AP4022e ext ant EULtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship30 Jun 2020Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15815ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4522AP4522i int ant EULtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship30 Jun 2020Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15816ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4522AP4522e ext ant EULtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship30 Jun 2020Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15828SUMMIT WM - MOTOROLAWM3900Summit WM3951 WLAN Controller1 Year Warranty18 Mar 1901Shipped Before Jun 29, 2009
15829Wireless128 AP capacity licens128 AP Lic for WM395X CntrlrSoftware Warranty1 Jan 1970
15850ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4532AP4532i int ant ILLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship30 Jun 2020Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15910ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4760AP4763 outdoor ROW1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2020Shipped Before Jan 1, 2013
15911ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4022AP4022i int ant USLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship30 Jun 2020Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15912ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4022AP4022i int ant ROWLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship30 Jun 2020Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15913ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4022AP4022e ext ant USLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship30 Jun 2020Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15916ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4022AP4022e ext ant ROWLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship30 Jun 2020Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15925ALTITUDE - LEGACYACCESSORIESAltitude 350 AC to DC 6V Adapter, US/CANADA/JAPAN1 Year Warranty26 Mar 1900
15926ALTITUDE - LEGACYACCESSORIESAltitude 350 AC to DC 6V Adapter, EU1 Year Warranty26 Mar 1900
15928ALTITUDE - LEGACYACCESSORIESAltitude 350 AC to DC 6V Adapter, UK1 Year Warranty26 Mar 1900
15929ALTITUDE - LEGACYACCESSORIESAltitude 350 Jnctn Box Bracket1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
15930ALTITUDE - LEGACYACCESSORIESAltitude 350 Jnctn Adptr Plate1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
15931ALTITUDE - LEGACYACCESSORIESAntenna, Ext. for Altitude 3501 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
15938ALTITUDE - LEGACYA350Altitude 350-2i Integ. Ant. AP1 Year Warranty26 Mar 1900
15939ALTITUDE - LEGACYA350Altitude 350-2d Detach. Ant. AP1 Year Warranty26 Mar 1900
15942SUMMIT WM - LEGACYWM ACCESSORIESSummit WM power supply1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2014
15943SUMMIT WM - LEGACYWM ACCESSORIESSummit WM Mounting Brackets1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2014
15944ALTITUDE - LEGACYACCESSORIESAltitude 350 Std. Bracket1 Year Warranty26 Mar 1900
15945SUMMIT WM - LEGACYWM100Summit WM100 switch1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
15955SUMMIT WM - LEGACYWM200Summit WM200 switch1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
15956SUMMIT WM - LEGACYWM2000Summit WM2000 switch1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
15980SUMMIT WM - LEGACYWM20Summit WM20 Controller1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
15993ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4522AP4522i int ant USLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship30 Jun 2020Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15994ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4522AP4522i int ant ROWLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship30 Jun 2020Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15995ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4522AP4522e ext ant USLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship30 Jun 2020Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15996ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4522AP4522e ext ant ROWLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship30 Jun 2020Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
16105SummitStacking Cable, 5.0MSummitStack Stacking cable, 5.0M (not supported for UniStack)Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement29 Sep 1912
16106SummitStacking Cable, 0.5MSummitStack/UniStack Stacking cable, 0.5MLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement29 Sep 1912Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
16107SummitStacking Cable, 1.5MSummitStack/UniStack Stacking cable, 1.5MLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement29 Sep 1912Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
16108SummitStacking Cable, 3.0MSummitStack/UniStack Stacking cable, 3.0MLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement29 Sep 1912Shipped Before Jun 29, 2009
16112SUMMIT I/O MODULEXGM2-2XFXGM2-2xf1 Year Warranty31 Mar 2019Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
16113SummitOption card, two unpopXGM2-2XNLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement1 Jan 1970
16114SUMMIT I/O MODULEXGM2-2SFXGM2-2sfLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement31 Mar 2019
16115SUMMIT I/O MODULEXGM2-2BTXGM2-2btLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 10 Business Day Ship31 Mar 2019
16117SummitOption card, two unpopXGM3-2SFLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement1 Jan 1970
16119SummitXGM3S-2xf/module2 x 10GbE XFP port interface module - rear pluggable in Slot A on X460 and E4G-400 platforms, supporting SummitStack-V (and SyncE when used with E4G-400)1 Year Warranty1 Mar 2024
16120SummitXGM3SB-4sf/module4 x 10GbE SFP+ ports - rear pluggable in Slot B on X460 and E4G-400 platforms, (supporting SyncE when used with E4G-400)1 Year Warranty1 Mar 2024
16125SummitExtremeXOS Network TimSX460 Network Timing Feature PckSoftware Warranty1 Jan 1970
16126SummitXGM3S-2sf/module2 x 10GbE SFP+ port interface module - rear pluggable in Slot A on X460 and E4G-400 platforms, supporting SummitStack-V (and SyncE when used with E4G-400)1 Year Warranty1 Mar 2024
16127E4GE4G-B16T1E1/module2 x MRJ21 ports for 16 T1/E1 pseudowire emulation & 2 x SMA port for synchronization input/output - rear pluggable in Slot B1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2023
16141Summit24 10/100/1000BASE-T, Summit X450e-24tLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement31 Mar 2019
16142SUMMIT X450GBE POESummit X450e-24pLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 10 Business Day Ship31 Mar 2019
16147SUMMIT X450GBE COPPERSummit X450e-48tLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement31 Mar 2019
16148Summit48 10/100/1000BASE-T wSummit X450e-48pLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement31 Mar 2019
16150SUMMIT X450GBE POESummit X450e-48p-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement18 Mar 1901
16151Summit24 10/100/1000BASE-T, Summit X450a-24t1 Year Warranty31 Oct 2018
16153SUMMIT X450GBE COPPERSummit X450a-24tDC1 Year Warranty18 Mar 1901
16155Summit24 1000BASE-X mini-GBISummit X450a-24x1 Year Warranty31 Oct 2018
16157SUMMIT X450GBE COPPERSummit X450a-48t1 Year Warranty31 Oct 2018Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
16159Summit24 1000BASE-X mini-GBISummit X450a-24xDC1 Year Warranty31 Oct 2018
16165SUMMIT X450GBE COPPERSummit X450a-48tDC1 Year Warranty18 Mar 1901
16167ERICSSONNWI-ENWI-E 450A1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
16169SummitSX450-G2 Multimedia(AVB) PckExtremeXOS Audio Video Bridging Feature Pack for Summit X450-G2 series switchesSoftware Warranty1 Jan 1970
16170SummitExtremeXOS Core LicensSummit X450 CORE LICENSESoftware Warranty31 Mar 2019
16171SummitExtremeXOS Advanced EdSummit X450 ADV EDGE LICENSESoftware Warranty31 Mar 2019
16172SummitX450-G2-24t-GE4-BaseSummit X450-G2 24 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP, two 21Gb stacking ports, 1 Fixed AC PSU, 1 RPS port, fan module slot (unpopulated), ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-229 Sep 1912
16173SummitX450-G2-24p-GE4-BaseSummit X450-G2 24 10/100/1000BASE-T POE+, 4 1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP, two 21Gb stacking ports, 2 unpopulated power supply slots, fan module slot (unpopulated), ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-229 Sep 1912
16174SummitX450-G2-48t-GE4-BaseSummit X450-G2 48 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP, two 21Gb stacking ports (QSFP), 1 Fixed AC PSU, 1 RPS port, fan module slot (unpopulated), ExtremeXOS L2 Edge license w PolicyLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-229 Sep 1912
16175SummitX450-G2-48p-GE4-BaseSummit X450-G2 48 10/100/1000BASE-T POE+, 4 1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP, two 21Gb stacking ports, 2 unpopulated power supply slots, fan module slot (unpopulated), ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-229 Sep 1912
16176SummitX450-G2-24t-10GE4-BaseSummit X450-G2 24 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 10GBASE-X unpopulated SFP+, two 21Gb stacking ports, 1 Fixed AC PSU, 1 RPS port, fan module slot (unpopulated), ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-229 Sep 1912
16177SummitX450-G2-24p-10GE4-BaseSummit X450-G2 24 10/100/1000BASE-T POE+, 4 10GBASE-X unpopulated SFP+, two 21Gb stacking ports), 2 unpopulated power supply slots, fan module slot (unpopulated), ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-229 Sep 1912
16178SummitX450-G2-48t-10GE4-BaseSummit X450-G2 48 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 10GBASE-X unpopulated SFP+, two 21Gb stacking ports, 1 Fixed AC PSU, 1 RPS port, fan module slot (unpopulated), ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-229 Sep 1912
16179SummitX450-G2-48p-10GE4-BaseSummit X450-G2 48 10/100/1000BASE-T POE+, 4 10GBASE-X unpopulated SFP+, two 21Gb stacking ports, 2 unpopulated power supply slots, fan module slot (unpopulated), ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-229 Sep 1912
16190SummitSX450-G2 Edge to Adv Edge LicExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License upgrade for Summit X450-G2 series switchesSoftware Warranty1 Jan 1970
16191SummitX450-G2 Core Lic from Edge LicExtremeXOS Advanced Core License upgrade from Edge License for ExtremeSwitching X450-G2 series switchesSoftware Warranty1 Jan 1970
16192SummitX450-G2 Core Lic from Adv EdgeExtremeXOS Advanced Core License upgrade from Advanced Edge License for ExtremeSwitching X450-G2 series switchesSoftware Warranty1 Jan 1970
16200SummitSX450-G2 OpenFlow FeaturePackExtremeXOS SDN - OpenFlow Feature Pack for Summit X450-G2 series switchesSoftware Warranty1 Jan 1970Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
16201Summit24 10/100/1000BASE-T, Summit X350-24tLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement31 Oct 2018
16202SUMMIT X350GBE COPPERSummit X350-48tLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 10 Business Day Ship31 Oct 2018Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
16220E4GE4G TDM Break-Out CableTDM connectivity breakout cable that provides 1 x MRJ21 to 8 x RJ48c for use with TDM modules using MRJ21 connectors1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
16301SummitSummit X480-48t48 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 100/1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP (shared), No PSU with two unpopulated PSU slots, one VIM2 slot, ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license1 Year Warranty29 Sep 1912
16303SummitSummit X480-24x24 100/1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP, 12 10/100/1000BASE-T (shared), 2 unpopulated XFP ports, No PSU with two unpopulated PSU slots, one VIM2 slot, ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license1 Year Warranty29 Sep 1912
16304SummitSummit X480-48x48 100/1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP, No PSU with two unpopulated PSU slots, one VIM2 slot, ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license1 Year Warranty29 Sep 1912
16311SummitVIM2-SummitStackVIM2-SummitStack, 2 SummitStack stacking ports1 Year Warranty29 Sep 1912
16312SummitVIM2-10G4XVIM2-10G4X, 4 10GBASE-X XFP ports1 Year Warranty29 Sep 1912
16313SummitVIM2-SummitStack128VIM2-SummitStack128, 2 x 64G stacking ports1 Year Warranty29 Sep 1912
16315SUMMIT X480I/O MODULESVIM2-SummitStack-V801 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
16321SummitSummit X480 Core LicenseExtremeXOS Core License for Summit X480 series switchesSoftware Warranty29 Sep 1912
16322SummitSummit X480 MPLS Feature PackExtremeXOS MPLS Feature Pack for Summit X480 series switchesSoftware Warranty29 Sep 1912
16323SummitSummit X480 OpenFlow FeaturePackExtremeXOS SDN - OpenFlow Feature Pack for Summit X480 series switchesSoftware Warranty29 Sep 1912
16401Summit24 10/100/1000BASE-T, Summit X460-24tLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement31 Dec 2021
16402SUMMIT X460GBE COPPERSummit X460-48tLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement30 Jun 2022Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
16403Summit24 10/100/1000BASE-T PSummit X460-24pLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement30 Jun 2022
16404SUMMIT X460GBE POESummit X460-48pLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement30 Jun 2022Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
16405Summit24 100/1000BASE-X unpoSummit X460-24xLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement31 Dec 2021
16406SUMMIT X460GBE FIBERSummit X460-48xLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement30 Jun 2022
16407Summit24 10/100/1000BASE-T, Summit X460-24tDCLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement31 Dec 2021
16408SUMMIT X460GBE COPPERSummit X460-48tDCLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement30 Jun 2022
16409Summit24 100/1000BASE-X unpoSummit X460-24xDCLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement31 Dec 2021
16410SUMMIT X460GBE FIBERSummit X460-48xDCLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement30 Jun 2022
16419SummitSummitStack module forSummitStack moduleLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement1 Jan 1970
16420SUMMIT X460I/O MODULESSummitStack-V80 ModuleLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement1 Jan 1970
16421SummitAdvanced Edge Lic - X460/-G2ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License for Summit X460 & X460-G2 Series SwitchesSoftware Warranty29 Sep 1912
16422SummitCore Lic from Edge Lic - X460/-GExtremeXOS Advanced Core License upgrade from Edge License for Summit X460 & X460-G2 Series SwitchesSoftware Warranty29 Sep 1912
16423SummitCore Lic from Adv Edge - X460/-GExtremeXOS Advanced Core License upgrade from Advanced Edge License for Summit X460 & X460-G2 series switchesSoftware Warranty29 Sep 1912
16424SummitMPLS Feature Pack - X460/-G2ExtremeXOS MPLS Feature Pack for Summit X460 & X460-G2 Series SwitchesSoftware Warranty29 Sep 1912
16425SummitOpenFlow FeaturePack - X460/-G2ExtremeXOS SDN - OpenFlow Feature Pack for Summit X460 & X460-G2 series switchesSoftware Warranty29 Sep 1912
16426SummitMultimedia(AVB) Pck - X460/-G2ExtremeXOS Audio Video Bridging Feature Pack for Summit X460 & X460-G2 series switchesSoftware Warranty29 Sep 1912
16431E4GE4G-400-AC/router24 x 10/100/1000BASE-T, 8 x 100/1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP (4 SFP ports shared with 10/100/1000BASE-T ports),Rear Slot A, Rear Slot B, with AC Power Supply, Fan module1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2023
16432E4GE4G-400-DC/router24 x 10/100/1000BASE-T, 8 x 100/1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP (4 SFP ports shared with 10/100/1000BASE-T ports),Rear Slot A, Rear Slot B, with DC Power Supply, Fan module1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2023
16440E4GE4G-200-12x-DC/router12 x 100/1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP, one front I/O slot, one front Sync slot, one internal DC PSU with two inputs1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2023
16441E4GE4G-200-DC/router8 x 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 x 100/1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP, one front I/O slot, one front Sync slot, one internal DC PSU with two inputs1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2023
16442E4GE4G-F16T1E1/module16 x RJ45 port front plug-in module supporting pseudowire emulation of 16 T1/E11 Year Warranty30 Jun 2023
16444E4GE4G-CLK/module2 x SMA port front plug-in module supporting BITS, 1588v2, SyncE, and TDM Line timing1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2023
16490E4GE4G200 Ntwrk Timing 1588 PTPExtremeXOS Network Timing Feature Pack for E4G-200 that enables 1588v2 PTP (Precision Time Protocol)Software Warranty30 Jun 2023
16491E4GE4G200 Adv Edge Lic & MPLSExtreme XOS Advanced Edge License Upgrade from Edge for E4G-200 products and includes the MPLS feature packSoftware Warranty30 Jun 2023
16492E4GE4G200 Core Lic from Adv EdgeExtreme XOS Core License Upgrade from Advanced Edge for E4G-200 productsSoftware Warranty30 Jun 2023
16493E4GE4G200 Core Lic fr Edge & MPLSExtreme XOS Core License Upgrade from Edge for E4G-200 products and includes the MPLS feature packSoftware Warranty30 Jun 2023
16495E4GE4G400 Ntwrk Timing 1588 PTPExtremeXOS Network Timing Feature Pack for E4G-400 that enables 1588v2 PTP (Precision Time Protocol)Software Warranty30 Jun 2023
16496E4GE4G400 Core Lic from Adv EdgeExtreme XOS Core License Upgrade from Advanced Edge for E4G-400 productsSoftware Warranty1 Jan 1970
16497BD XBDX8-3rd Party Optics LicenseExtremeXOS 3rd Party Optics (40G and 100G) Feature-Pack for BDX8No Warranty29 Sep 1912
16498BD 8KBD8800-3rd Party Optics LicenseExtremeXOS 3rd Party Optics (40G and 100G) Feature-Pack for BD8800No Warranty29 Sep 1912
16499SummitSummit 670V-3rd Party Optics LicExtremeXOS 3rd Party Optics (40G and 100G) Feature-Pack for Summit 670No Warranty29 Sep 1912
16500SummitSummit 770-3rd Party Optics LicExtremeXOS 3rd Party Optics (40G and 100G) Feature-Pack for Summit 770No Warranty29 Sep 1912
16501Summit8 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4Summit X440-8tLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement31 Mar 2022
16502SUMMIT X440GBE POESummit X440-8pLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement31 Mar 2022Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
16503Summit24 10/100/1000BASE-T, Summit X440-24tLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement31 Mar 2022
16504SUMMIT X440GBE POESummit X440-24pLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement31 Mar 2022Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
16505Summit48 10/100/1000BASE-T, Summit X440-48tLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement31 Mar 2022
16506SUMMIT X440GBE POESummit X440-48pLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement31 Mar 2022Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
16507Summit24 10/100/1000BASE-T, Summit X440-24t-10GLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement31 Mar 2022
16508SUMMIT X440GBE POESummit X440-24p-10GLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement31 Mar 2022Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
16509Summit48 10/100/1000BASE-T, Summit X440-48t-10GLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement31 Mar 2022
16510SUMMIT X44010G POESummit X440-48p-10GLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement31 Mar 2022Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
16513Summit24 100/1000BASE-X SFP Summit X440-24xLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement31 Mar 2022
16514SUMMIT X440GBE FIBERSummit X440-24x-10GLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement31 Mar 2022Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
16515SummitSummit X430-8p8 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+, 2 1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP, 1 AC PSU, ExtremeXOS L2 Edge licenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement30 Sep 2023
16516SummitSummit X430-24t24 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP, 1 AC PSU, ExtremeXOS L2 Edge licenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement30 Sep 2023
16517SummitSummit X430-24p24 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+, 4 1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP, 1 AC PSU, ExtremeXOS L2 Edge licenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement30 Sep 2023
16518SummitSummit X430-48t48 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP, 1 AC PSU, ExtremeXOS L2 Edge licenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement30 Sep 2023
16519SUMMIT X440GBE COPPERSummit X440-24tDCLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement31 Mar 2022Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
16520Summit48 10/100/1000BASE-T, Summit X440-48tDCLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement31 Mar 2022
16521SummitSummit X440 Adv. Edge LicenseExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License for Summit X440 series switchesSoftware Warranty29 Sep 1912
16522SummitSummit X440 OpenFlow FeaturePackExtremeXOS SDN - OpenFlow Feature Pack for Summit X440 series switchesSoftware Warranty29 Sep 1912
16523SummitX440 Multimedia(AVB) Feature PckExtremeXOS Audio Video Bridging Feature Pack for Summit X440 series switchesSoftware Warranty29 Sep 1912
16524SummitX430 AVB Pk, 100 streams 8 portsExtremeXOS Audio Video Bridging Feature Pack for Summit X430 series switches - Maximum of 100 active streams on no more than eight portsSoftware Warranty30 Sep 2023
16525SummitSummit X430-8p Mounting KitRack Mounting Kit for Summit X430-8p SwitchLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement30 Sep 2023
16530SummitX440-G2-12t-10GE4X440-G2 12 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP+, 1 Fixed AC PSU, 1 RPS port, ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-21 Jan 1970
16531SummitX440-G2-12p-10GE4X440-G2 12 10/100/1000BASE-T POE+, 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP+, 1 Fixed AC PSU, 1 RPS port, ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-21 Jan 1970
16532SummitX440-G2-24t-10GE4X440-G2 24 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 SFP combo, 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP+, 1 Fixed AC PSU, 1 RPS port, ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-21 Jan 1970
16533SummitX440-G2-24p-10GE4X440-G2 24 10/100/1000BASE-T POE+, 4 SFP combo, 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP+, 1 Fixed AC PSU, 1 RPS port, ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-21 Jan 1970
16534SummitX440-G2-48t-10GE4X440-G2-48t-10GE4 long description: X440-G2 48 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 SFP combo, 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP+ (2 combo/2 non-combo), 2 1GbE copper combo upgradable to 10GbE, 1 Fixed AC PSU, 1 RPS port, ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-21 Jan 1970
16535SummitX440-G2-48p-10GE4X440-G2 48 10/100/1000BASE-T POE+, 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP+ (2 combo/2 non-combo), 2 1GbE copper combo upgradable to 10GbE, 1 Fixed AC PSU, 1 RPS port, ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-21 Jan 1970
16536SummitX440-G2-24t-10GE4-DCX440-G2 24 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 SFP combo, 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP+, 1 Fixed DC PSU, 1 RPS port, ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-21 Jan 1970
16537SummitX440-G2-48t-10GE4-DCX440-G2 48 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 SFP combo, 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP+ (2 combo/2 non-combo), 2 1GbE copper combo upgradable to 10GbE, 1 Fixed DC PSU, 1 RPS port, ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-21 Jan 1970
16538SummitX440-G2-24x-10GE4X440-G2 24 unpopulated 1000BASE-X SFP (4 combo), 4 10/100/1000 combo, 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP+, 1 Fixed AC PSU, 1 RPS port, ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-21 Jan 1970
16539SummitX440-G2-24fx-GE4X440-G2 24 fixed 100BASE-FX LC connectors, 4 1GBASE-X unpopulated SFP, 1 Fixed AC PSU, 1 RPS port, ExtremeXOS Edge license, 0?C to 60?C operationLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-21 Jan 1970
16540SummitX440-G2-12t8fx-GE4X440-G2 12 10/100/1000BASE-T plus 8 fixed 100BASE-FX LC connectors, 4 1GBASE-X unpopulated SFP, 1 Fixed AC PSU, 1 RPS port, ExtremeXOS Edge license, 0?C to 60?C operationLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-21 Jan 1970
16541SummitX440-G2-24t-GE4X440-G2 24 fixed 10/100/1000BASE-TX , 4 1GBASE-X unpopulated SFP, 1 Fixed AC PSU, 1 RPS port, ExtremeXOS Edge license, 0?C to 60?C operationLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-21 Jan 1970
16542SummitDual 10GbE Upgrade LicenseLicense that converts the two non-stack 1GbE SFP ports to be 10GbE SFP+Software Warranty1 Jan 1970
16543SummitQuad 10GbE Upgrade LicenseLicense that converts four 1GbE SFP ports to be 10GbE SFP+Software Warranty1 Jan 1970
16546SummitQuad 10GbE Lic from Dual 10GbE LicLicense that upgrades an already licensed Dual 10GbE switch to a Quad 10GbE switchSoftware Warranty
16560FastPath Switches220-12t-10GE2220-Series 12 port 10/100/1000BASE-T, 2 10GbE unpopulated SFP+ ports, 1 Fixed AC PSU, L2 Switching with RIP and Static Routes, 1 country-specific power cordLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B1 Jan 1970
16561FastPath Switches220-12p-10GE2220-Series 12 port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+, 2 10GbE unpopulated SFP+ ports, 1 Fixed AC PSU, L2 Switching with RIP and Static Routes, 1 country-specific power cordLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B1 Jan 1970
16562FastPath Switches220-24t-10GE2220-Series 24 port 10/100/1000BASE-T, 2 10GbE unpopulated SFP+ ports, 1 Fixed AC PSU, 1 RPS port, L2 Switching with RIP and Static Routes, 1 country-specific power cordLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B1 Jan 1970
16563FastPath Switches220-24p-10GE2220-Series 24 port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+, 2 10GbE unpopulated SFP+ ports, 1 Fixed AC PSU, 1 RPS port, L2 Switching with RIP and Static Routes, 1 country-specific power cordLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B1 Jan 1970
16564FastPath Switches220-48t-10GE4220-Series 48 port 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 10GbE unpopulated SFP+ ports (2 LRM Capable), 1 Fixed AC PSU, 1 RPS port, L2 Switching with RIP and Static Routes, 1 country-specific power cordLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B1 Jan 1970
16565FastPath Switches220-48p-10GE4220-Series 48 port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+, 4 10GbE unpopulated SFP+ ports (2 LRM Capable), 1 Fixed AC PSU, 1 RPS port, L2 Switching with RIP and Static Routes, 1 country-specific power cordLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B1 Jan 1970
16566FastPath Switches210-12t-GE2210-Series 12 port 10/100/1000BASE-T, 2 1GbE unpopulated SFP ports, 1 Fixed AC PSU, L2 Switching with Static Routes, 1 country-specific power cordLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B1 Jan 1970
16567FastPath Switches210-12p-GE2210-Series 12 port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+, 2 1GbE unpopulated SFP ports, 1 Fixed AC PSU, L2 Switching with Static Routes, 1 country-specific power cordLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B1 Jan 1970
16568FastPath Switches210-24t-GE2210-Series 24 port 10/100/1000BASE-T, 2 1GbE unpopulated SFP ports, 1 Fixed AC PSU, L2 Switching with Static Routes, 1 country-specific power cordLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B1 Jan 1970
16569FastPath Switches210-24p-GE2210-Series 24 port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+, 2 1GbE unpopulated SFP ports, 1 Fixed AC PSU, L2 Switching with Static Routes, 1 country-specific power cordLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B1 Jan 1970
16570FastPath Switches210-48t-GE4210-Series 48 port 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP ports, 1 Fixed AC PSU, L2 Switching with Static Routes, 1 country-specific power cordLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B1 Jan 1970
16571FastPath Switches210-48p-GE4210-Series 48 port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+, 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP ports, 1 Fixed AC PSU, L2 Switching with Static Routes, 1 country-specific power cordLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B1 Jan 1970
16572FastPath Switches200-Series Dual Rack Mount KitHardware kit for mounting two 12 port 200-Series switches (210 and/or 220) side-by-side in a 19 inch rackLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B1 Jan 1970
16573FastPath Switches200-Series Wall Mount KitHardware kit for wall mounting one 12 port 200-Series switch (either 210 or 220)Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B1 Jan 1970
16601AGS24-port 10/100/1000BASEAS 100-24tLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement31 Oct 2018
16602EAS 200GBE POEEAS 200-24pLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement18 Mar 1901Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
16701SummitX460-G2-24t-10GE4-BaseSummit X460-G2 24 10/100/1000BASE-T, 8 100/1000BASE-X unpop'd SFP (4 SFP ports shared), 4 1000/10GBaseX unpop'd SFP+ ports, Rear VIM Slot (unpop'd), Rear Timing Slot (unpop'd), 2 unpop'd PSU slots, fan module slot (unpop'd), ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with EXOS Release 22.1 or greaterLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-229 Sep 1912
16702SummitX460-G2-48t-10GE4-BaseSummit X460-G2 48 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 1000/10GBaseX unpop'd SFP+ ports, Rear VIM Slot (unpop'd), Rear Timing Slot (unpop'd), 2 unpop'd PSU slots, fan module slot (unpop'd), ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with EXOS Release 22.1 or greaterLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-229 Sep 1912
16703SummitX460-G2-24p-10GE4-BaseSummit X460-G2 24 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+, 8 100/1000BASE-X unpop'd SFP (4 SFP ports shared), 4 1000/10GBaseX unpop'd SFP+ ports, Rear VIM Slot (unpop'd), Rear Timing Slot (unpop'd), 2 unpop'd PSU slots, fan module slot (unpop'd), ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with EXOS Release 22.1 or greaterLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-229 Sep 1912
16704SummitX460-G2-48p-10GE4-BaseSummit X460-G2 48 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+, 4 1000/10GBaseX unpop'd SFP+ ports, Rear VIM Slot (unpop'd), Rear Timing Slot (unpop'd), 2 unpop'd PSU slots, fan module slot (unpop'd), ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with EXOS Release 22.1 or greaterLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-229 Sep 1912
16705SummitX460-G2-24x-10GE4-BaseSummit X460-G2 24 100/1000BASE-X unpop'd SFP, 8 10/100/1000BASE-T (4 ports shared), 4 1000/10GBaseX unpop'd SFP+ ports, Rear VIM Slot (unpop'd), Rear Timing Slot (unpop'd), 2 unpop'd PSU slots, fan module slot (unpop'd), ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with EXOS Release 22.1 or greaterLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-229 Sep 1912
16706SummitX460-G2-48x-10GE4-BaseSummit X460-G2 48 100/1000BASE-X unpop'd SFP, 4 1000/10GBaseX unpop'd SFP+ ports, Rear VIM Slot (unpop'd), Rear Timing Slot (unpop'd), 2 unpop'd PSU slots, fan module slot (unpop'd), ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with EXOS Release 22.1 or greaterLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-229 Sep 1912
16710SummitSummit X460-G2 VIM-2qOptional Virtual Interface Module for the rear of the X460-G2 providing 2 40GBASE-X ports unpopulated QSFP+Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-229 Sep 1912
16711SummitSummit X460-G2 VIM-2xOptional Virtual Interface Module for the rear of the X460-G2 providing 2 10GBASE-X ports unpopulated SFP+Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-229 Sep 1912Shipped After Oct 7, 2013
16712SummitSummit X460-G2 VIM-2tOptional Virtual Interface Module for the rear of the X460-G2 providing 2 10GBASE-T portsLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-229 Sep 1912Shipped Before Oct 7, 2013
16713SummitSummit X460-G2 VIM-2ssOptional Virtual Interface Module for the rear of the X460-G2 providing 2 ports of Extreme's SummitStackLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-229 Sep 1912
16714SummitX460-G2 GND-LUGModular Grounding Lug Card for the X460-G2 that utilizes the Timing Module slot (note that adding the grounding lug excludes use of the 16715 Timing Module)No Warranty1 Jan 1970
16715SummitSummit X460-G2 TM-CLKOptional Timing Module for the rear of the X460-G2 providing the hardware for SyncE and 1588 PTP clocking with 2 ports of mini-BNC connectors for clocking outputsLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-229 Sep 1912Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
16716SummitX460-G2-24t-GE4-BaseSummit X460-G2 24 10/100/1000BASE-T, 8 100/1000BASE-X unpop'd SFP (4 SFP ports shared), 4 1GBASE-X unpop'd SFP, Rear VIM Slot (unpop'd), Rear Timing Slot (unpop'd), 2 unpop'd PSU slots, fan module slot (unpop'd), ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with EXOS Release 22.1 or greaterLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-229 Sep 1912Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
16717SummitX460-G2-48t-GE4-BaseSummit X460-G2 48 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 1GBASE-X unpop'd SFP, Rear VIM Slot (unpop'd), Rear Timing Slot (unpop'd), 2 unpop'd PSU slots, fan module slot (unpop'd), ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with EXOS Release 22.1 or greaterLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-229 Sep 1912Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
16718SummitX460-G2-24p-GE4-BaseSummit X460-G2 24 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+, 8 100/1000BASE-X unpop'd SFP (4 SFP ports shared), 4 1GBASE-X unpop'd SFP, Rear VIM Slot (unpop'd), Rear Timing Slot (unpop'd), 2 unpop'd PSU slots, fan module slot (unpop'd), ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with EXOS Release 22.1 or greaterLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-229 Sep 1912Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
16719SummitX460-G2-48p-GE4-BaseSummit X460-G2 48 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+, 4 1GBASE-X unpop'd SFP, Rear VIM Slot (unpop'd), Rear Timing Slot (unpop'd), 2 unpop'd PSU slots, fan module slot (unpop'd), ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with EXOS Release 22.1 or greaterLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-229 Sep 1912Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
16720SummitX460-G2-16mp-32p-10GE416 100Mb/1.0/2.5 GbE PoE-plus, 32 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE-plus, 4 1000/10GBaseX unpopulated SFP+ ports, Rear VIM Slot (unpop'd), Rear Timing Slot (unpop'd), 2 unpopulated PSU slots, fan module slot (unpop'd), EXOS Advanced Edge license with policyLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16755SummitSummit X460-G2 Ntwrk Timing 1588ExtremeXOS Network Timing Feature Pack for Summit X460-G2 that enables 1588v2 PTP (Precision Time Protocol) Boundary ClockSoftware Warranty1 Jan 1970
16756SummitX460-G2-24p-24hp-10GE4-BaseX460-G2 24 10/100/1000BASE-T full duplex PoE+, 24 10/100/1000BASE-T full/half duplex PoE+, 4 1000/10GBaseX unpop'd SFP+ ports, Rear VIM Slot (unpop'd), Rear Timing Slot (unpop'd), 2 unpop'd PSU slots, fan module slot (unpop'd), ExtremeXOS Advanced EdgeLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16757SummitX460-G2-24t-24ht-10GE4-BaseX460-G2 24 10/100/1000BASE-T full duplex, 24 10/100/1000BASE-T full/half duplex, 4 1000/10GBaseX unpop'd SFP+ ports, Rear VIM Slot (unpop'd), Rear Timing Slot (unpop'd), 2 unpop'd PSU slots, fan module slot (unpop'd), ExtremeXOS Advanced EdgeLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16776SummitRear Rail Kit-4 Post MountingAdapter kit for adding rear rails to enable four post mounting of X460-G2 and Summit 17" or deeper switchesNo Warranty1 Jan 1970
16777SummitFour Piece Rack Mount Kit, SpareFour Piece Rack Mount Kit, - Spare. Compatible with X450-G2, X460-G2, X620 (16 port models), X670, X670V X670- G2, X690, X770, X870No Warranty
16778Smart OmniEdge SwitchingX440-G2 EXOS MACsec Feature PackExtremeSwitching X440-G2 EXOS MACsec Feature Pack. Enables MACsec for use with ExtremeSwitching LRM/MACsec AdapterNo Warranty
16779Smart OmniEdge SwitchingX450-G2 EXOS MACsec Feature PackExtremeSwitching X450-G2 EXOS MACsec Feature Pack. Enables MACsec for use with ExtremeSwitching LRM/MACsec AdapterNo Warranty
16780Smart OmniEdge SwitchingX460-G2 EXOS MACsec Feature PackExtremeSwitching X460-G2 EXOS MACsec Feature Pack. Enables MACsec for use with X460-G2-24p-24hp-10GE4, X460-G2-24t-24ht-10GE4 models, or ExtremeSwitching LRM/MACsec AdapterNo Warranty
16790SummitX590-24x-1q-2c Base SystemExtremeSwitching X590 base unit with 24 1Gb/10Gb SFP+ ports, 1 10Gb/40Gb QSFP+ port, 2 10Gb/25Gb/40Gb/50Gb/100Gb capable QSFP28 ports, 2 unpopulated power supplies slots, 4 unpopulated fan module slots, ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
16791SummitX590-24t-1q-2c Base SystemExtremeSwitching X590 base unit with 24 100Mb/1Gb/10GBASE-T ports, 1 10Gb/40Gb QSFP+ port, 2 10Gb/25Gb/40Gb/50Gb/100Gb capable QSFP28 ports, 2 unpopulated power supplies slots, 4 unpopulated fan module slots, ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
16795SummitX590 EXOS Core LicenseExtremeSwitching X590 ExtremeXOS Core license upgrade from Advanced Edge90 Day Warranty1 Jan 1970
16801Fixed L2ISW 4-10/100P,2-10/100T,2-SFP4-port POE+ 10/100 2-Port 10/100 w/ 2-port SFP Operating Temperature -40C - +75C5 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
16802Fixed L2ISW 8-10/100P,4-SFP8-port POE+ 10/100 w/ 4-port SFP Operating Temperature -40C - +75C5 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
16803Fixed L2ISW 4GBP,2GBT,2-SFP4-port POE+ Gigabit, 2-port Gigabit w/ 2-port SFP Operating Temperature -40C - +75C5 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
16804Fixed L2ISW 8GBP,4-SFP8-port POE+ Gigabit w/ 4-port SFP Operating Temperature -40C - +75C5 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
16805Fixed L2POE INJ-75W-2424VDC GbE PoE injector with 60/75W output Operating Temperature -40C - +75C3 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
16806Fixed L2POE INJ-30W-2424VDC GbE PoE injector with 30W output Operating Temperature -40C - +75C3 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
16807Fixed L2IS AC-DC PS 240WIS AC-DC Power Supply 240W Output DIN Rail -25 - 70C3 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
16920Fixed L2IS AC-DC PS 480WIS AC-DC Power Supply 480W Output DIN Rail -25 - 70C3 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
17001SUMMIT X65010G COPPERSummit X650-24t1 Year Warranty31 Dec 2018
17002SUMMIT X65010G FIBERSummit X650-24x1 Year Warranty31 Dec 2018Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
17010SummitExtremeXOS Core LicensSummit X650 Core LicenseSoftware Warranty31 Dec 2018
17012SUMMIT X650I/O MODULESVIM1-10G8X1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
17013SummitVIM1-SummitStack256, 2VIM1-SummitStack2561 Year Warranty31 Dec 2018
17014SUMMIT X650I/O MODULESVIM1-SummitStack5121 Year Warranty31 Dec 2018
17021SummitSummitStack256/512 StaStacking Cable 128G, 0.5M1 Year Warranty31 Dec 2018
17022SUMMIT X650ACCESSORIESStacking Cable 128G, 1.0M1 Year Warranty31 Dec 2018
17023SummitSummitStack256/512 StaStacking Cable 128G, 3.0M1 Year Warranty31 Dec 2018
17026SummitStacking Cable 128G/64G, 1.0MConversion cable for SummitStack256 and SummitStack128, 1.0MLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement29 Sep 1912
17030SummitStacking Cable 64G, 1.0MSummitStack128 Stacking Cable, 1.0MLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement29 Sep 1912
17034SUMMIT X650ACCESSORIESStacking Cable 128G/20G, 1.0MLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement31 Dec 2018
17038SummitStacking Cable 64G/20G, 1.0MConversion cable for SummitStack128 and SummitStack, 1.0MLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement29 Sep 1912
17101SummitSummit X670V-48x-FB48 10GBASE-X SFP+, one VIM4 slot (unpopulated), ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License, unpopulated dual PSU power slot, Front-to-Back airflow fan module1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
17102SummitSummit X670V-48x-BF48 10GBASE-X SFP+, one VIM4 slot (unpopulated), ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License, unpopulated dual PSU power slot, Back-to-Front airflow fan module1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
17103SummitSummit X670-48x-FB48 10GBASE-X SFP+, ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License, unpopulated dual PSU power slot, Front-to-Back airflow fan module1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
17104SummitSummit X670-48x-BF48 10GBASE-X SFP+, ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License, unpopulated dual PSU power slot, Back-to-Front airflow fan module1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
17111SummitSummit X670 fan module FBFan module for Summit X670 series switches, Front-to-Back airflow, spare1 Year Warranty29 Sep 1912
17112SummitSummit X670 fan module BFFan module for Summit X670 series switches, Back-to-Front airflow, spare1 Year Warranty29 Sep 1912
17115SummitFAN ASSY,1x2,29.2CFM,12,FBX870 Fan Module, Front-to-Back airflow1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
17116SummitFAN ASSY,1x2,29.2CFM,12,BFX870 Fan Module, Back-to-Front airflow1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
17121SummitVIM3-40G4XVIM3-40G4X, 4 40GBASE-X QSFP+ ports module for Summit X650/X4801 Year Warranty29 Sep 1912
17122SummitVIM4-40G4XVIM4-40G4X, 4 40GBASE-X QSFP+ ports module for Summit X670V1 Year Warranty29 Sep 1912
17131SummitSummit X670 Series Core LicenseExtremeXOS Core License, Summit X670 SeriesSoftware Warranty29 Sep 1912
17133SummitSummit X670 MPLS Feature PackExtremeXOS MPLS Feature Pack for Summit X670 series switchesSoftware Warranty29 Sep 1912
17134SummitSummit X670 OpenFlow FeaturePackExtremeXOS SDN - OpenFlow Feature Pack for Summit X670 series switchesSoftware Warranty29 Sep 1912
17135SummitX670 Multimedia(AVB) Feature PckExtremeXOS Audio Video Bridging Feature Pack for Summit X670 series switchesSoftware Warranty29 Sep 1912
17136SummitX670-G2 Timing 1588 PTPExtremeXOS Network Timing Feature Pack for Summit X670-G2 - enables 1588v2 PTP (Precision Time Protocol)Software Warranty1 Jan 1970
17137Smart OmniEdge SwitchingX670-G2 EXOS MACsec Feature PackExtremeSwitching X670-G2 EXOS MACsec Feature Pack. Enables MACsec for use with ExtremeSwitching LRM/MACsec AdapterNo Warranty
17138Smart OmniEdge SwitchingX690 EXOS MACsec Feature PackExtremeSwitching X690 EXOS MACsec Feature Pack. Enables MACsec for use with ExtremeSwitching LRM/MACsec AdapterNo Warranty
17139Smart OmniEdge SwitchingX590 EXOS MACsec Feature PackExtremeSwitching X690 EXOS MACsec Feature Pack. Enables MACsec for use with ExtremeSwitching LRM/MACsec AdapterNo Warranty
17200SUMMIT X67010G COPPERSummit X670V-48t-Base-Unit1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
17201SummitSummit X670V-48t-FB-AC48 10GBASE-T, 4 10GBASE-X (unpopulated and shared with 4 ports of the 48 10GBase-T ports), one VIM4 slot (unpopulated), ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License, 2 Front-to-Back 550W AC power supplies, Front-to-Back airflow fans1 Year Warranty29 Sep 1912
17202SummitSummit X670V-48t-BF-AC48 10GBASE-T , 4 10GBASE-X (unpopulated and shared with 4 ports of the 48 10GBase-T ports), one VIM4 slot (unpopulated), ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License, 2 Back-to-Front 550W AC power supplies, Back-to-Front airflow fans1 Year Warranty29 Sep 1912
17203SummitSummit X670V-48t-FB-DC48 10GBASE-T , 4 10GBASE-X (unpopulated and shared with 4 ports of the 48 10GBase-T ports), one VIM4 slot (unpopulated), ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License, 2 Front-to-Back 550W DC power supplies, Front-to-Back airflow fans1 Year Warranty29 Sep 1912
17204SummitSummit X670V-48t-BF-DC48 10GBASE-T , 4 10GBASE-X (unpopulated and shared with 4 ports of the 48 10GBase-T ports), one VIM4 slot (unpopulated), ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License, 2 Back-to-Front 550W DC power supplies, Back-to-Front airflow fans1 Year Warranty29 Sep 1912
17205SummitSummit X670V-48t-FB-MIX48 10GBASE-T , 4 10GBASE-X (unpopulated and shared with 4 ports of the 48 10GBase-T ports), one VIM4 slot (unpopulated), ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License, 1 Front-to-Back 550W AC power supply, 1 Front-to-Back 550W DC power supply, Front-to-Back airflow fans1 Year Warranty29 Sep 1912
17206SummitSummit X670V-48t-BF-MIX48 10GBASE-T , 4 10GBASE-X (unpopulated and shared with 4 ports of the 48 10GBase-T ports), one VIM4 slot (unpopulated), ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License, 1 Back-to-Front 550W AC power supply, 1 Back-to-Front 550W DC power supply, Back-to-Front airflow fans1 Year Warranty29 Sep 1912
17300SummitSummit X670-G2-72x-Base-Unit72 10GBASE-X SFP+, ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License, unpopulated dual PSU power slot and 5 unpopulated fan airflow slots1 Year Warranty29 Sep 1912
17310SummitSummit X670-G2-48x-4q-Base-Unit48 10GBASE-X SFP+ and 4 40GBASE-X QSFP+, ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License, unpopulated dual PSU power slot , and 3 unpopulated fan airflow slots1 Year Warranty29 Sep 1912
17350SummitX690-48x-2q-4cX690 base unit with 48 1Gb/10Gb SFP+ ports, 2 10Gb/40Gb QSFP+ ports, 4 10Gb/25Gb/40Gb/50Gb/100Gb capable QSFP28 ports, 2 unpopulated power supplies slots, 6 unpopulated fan module slots, ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License1 Year Warranty
17360SummitX690-48t-2q-4cX690 base unit with 48 1Gb/10GBASE-T ports, 2 10Gb/40Gb QSFP+ ports, 4 10Gb/25Gb/40Gb/50Gb/100Gb capable QSFP28 ports, 2 unpopulated power supplies slots, 6 unpopulated fan module slots, ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License1 Year Warranty
17401SummitX620-16x-BaseX620 16 100Mb/1Gb/10GBASE-X SFP+ ports, 2 unpopulated power supply slots, 1 unpopulated Fan Module slot, ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2 1 Jan 1970
17402SummitX620-16t-BaseX620 12 100Mb/1Gb/10GBASE-T ports with EEE, 4 100Mb/1Gb/10GBASE-T with EEE shared with 4 1Gb/10GBASE-X SFP+ ports, 2 unpopulated power supply slots, 1 unpopulated Fan Module slot, ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2 1 Jan 1970
17403SummitX620-16p-BaseX620 12 100Mb/1Gb/2.5Gb/5Gb/10GBASE-T PoE (8 PoE++ and 4 PoE+) and EEE, 4 100Mb/1Gb/10GBASE-T PoE+ and EEE shared with 4 1Gb/10GBASE-X SFP+ ports, 2 unpopulated power supply slots, 1 unpopulated Fan Module slot, ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
17404SummitX620-10x-BaseX620 10 100Mb/1Gb/10GBASE-X SFP+ ports, integrated power supply and fans, ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2 1 Jan 1970
17405SummitX620-8t-2x-BaseX620 8 100Mb/1Gb/10GBASE-T with EEE, and 2 100Mb/1Gb/10GBASE-X SFP+ ports, integrated power supply and fans, ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2 1 Jan 1970
17431SummitX620 Edge to Adv Edge LicenseExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License for X620Software Warranty1 Jan 1970
17433SummitX620 Multimedia(AVB) FeaturePckExtremeXOS AVB (Audio Video Bridging) Feature Pack for X620Software Warranty1 Jan 1970
17434SummitX620 OpenFlow FeaturePackExtremeXOS SDN - OpenFlow Feature Pack for X620Software Warranty1 Jan 1970
17435Smart OmniEdge SwitchingX620 EXOS MACsec Feature PackExtremeSwitching X620 EXOS MACsec Feature Pack. Enables MACsec for use with ExtremeSwitching LRM/MACsec AdapterNo Warranty
17700SUMMIT X77040G FIBERSummit X770-32q-Base Unit1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
17701SummitSummit X770-32q-FB-AC32 40GBASE-X QSFP+ ports (unpopulated) , ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License, 2 Front-to-Back 550W AC power supplies, 5 Front-to-Back airflow fan modules1 Year Warranty29 Sep 1912
17702SummitSummit X770-32q-BF-AC32 40GBASE-X QSFP+ ports (unpopulated) , ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License, 2 Back-to-Front 550W AC power supplies, 5 Back-to-Front airflow fan modules1 Year Warranty29 Sep 1912
17703SummitSummit X770-32q-FB-DC32 40GBASE-X QSFP+ ports (unpopulated) , ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License, 2 Front-to-Back 550W DC power supplies, 5 Front-to-Back airflow fan modules1 Year Warranty29 Sep 1912
17704SummitSummit X770-32q-BF-DC32 40GBASE-X QSFP+ ports (unpopulated) , ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License, 2 Back-to-Front 550W DC power supplies, 5 Back-to-Front airflow fan modules1 Year Warranty29 Sep 1912
17705SummitSummit X770-32q-FB-MIX32 40GBASE-X QSFP+ ports (unpopulated) , ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License, 1 Front-to-Back 550W AC power supply, 1 Front-to-Back 550W DC power supply, 5 Front-to-Back airflow fan modules1 Year Warranty29 Sep 1912
17706SummitSummit X770-32q-BF-MIX32 40GBASE-X QSFP+ ports (unpopulated) , ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License, 1 Back-to-Front 550W AC power suppy, 1 Back-to-Front 550W DC power suppy, 5 Back-to-Front airflow fan modules1 Year Warranty29 Sep 1912
17725SummitSummit X770 Series Core LicenseExtremeXOS Core License, Summit X770 SeriesSoftware Warranty29 Sep 1912
17726SummitSummit X770 MPLS Feature PckExtremeXOS MPLS Feature Pack for Summit X770 series switchesSoftware Warranty29 Sep 1912
17727SummitSummit X770 OpenFlow FeaturePackExtremeXOS SDN - OpenFlow Feature Pack for Summit X770 series switchesSoftware Warranty29 Sep 1912
17728SummitX770 Multimedia(AVB) Feature PckExtremeXOS Audio Video Bridging Feature Pack for Summit X770 series switchesSoftware Warranty29 Sep 1912
17729SummitSummit X770 Timing 1588 PTPExtremeXOS Network Timing Feature Pack for Summit X770 - enables 1588v2 PTP (Precision Time Protocol)Software Warranty29 Sep 1912
17800SummitX870-32c-BaseX870-32c Base unit, 32 10Gb/25Gb/40Gb/50Gb/100Gb QSFP28 ports, unpopulated, ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License, 2 unpopulated power supply slots, 6 unpopulated fan module slots1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
17810SummitX870-96x-8c-BaseX870-96x-8c Base unit, 96 10Gb ports on 24 QSFP28 ports, unpopulated, 8 10Gb/25Gb/40Gb/50Gb/100Gb QSFP28 ports, unpopulated, ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License, 2 unpopulated power supply slots, 6 unpopulated fan module slots1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
17825SummitX870 Core LicenseExtremeXOS X870 Series Core LicenseSoftware Warranty1 Jan 1970
17826SummitX870 Openflow LicenseExtremeXOS X870 OpenFlow Feature PackSoftware Warranty1 Jan 1970
17828SummitX870 MPLS LicenseExtremeXOS X870 MPLS LicenseSoftware Warranty1 Jan 1970
17830SummitX870-96x-8c 6 port Speed LicExtremeXOS X870-96x-8c Port Speed License, upgrades 6 ports to 10Gb/25Gb/40Gb/50Gb/100Gb supportSoftware Warranty1 Jan 1970
18002WirelessWireless Bundle consis16502 X4408P 15762 AP4511 WW06Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement1 Jan 1970
18003WirelessWireless Bundle consis16504 X44024P 15761 AP4511 US12

Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement1 Jan 1970
18004WirelessWireless Bundle consis16504 X44024P 15762 AP4511 WW12

Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement1 Jan 1970
18005WirelessWireless Bundle consis16504 X44024P 15783 AP4021i US12

Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement1 Jan 1970
18006WirelessWireless Bundle consis16504 X44024P 15784 AP4021i WW12

Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement1 Jan 1970
18007WirelessWireless Bundle consis16504 X44024P 15785 AP4021e US12

Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement1 Jan 1970
18008WirelessWireless Bundle consis16504 X44024P 15788 AP4021e WW12

Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement1 Jan 1970
18009WirelessWireless Bundle consis16506 X44048P 15761 AP4511 US12Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement1 Jan 1970
18010WirelessWireless Bundle consis16506 X44048P 15762 AP4511 WW12Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement1 Jan 1970
18011WirelessWireless Bundle consis16506 X44048P 15764 AP4532i US6Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement1 Jan 1970
18012WirelessWireless Bundle consis16506 X44048P 15765 AP4532i WW6Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement1 Jan 1970
18013WirelessWireless Bundle consis16506 X44048P 15767 AP4532e US6Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement1 Jan 1970
18014WirelessWireless Bundle consis16506 X44048P 15768 AP4532e WW6Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement1 Jan 1970
18015WirelessWireless Bundle consis16502 X4408P 15782 AP4511 EU06Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement30 Jun 2020
18016WirelessWireless Bundle consis16504 X44024P 15782 AP4511 EU12Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement30 Jun 2020
18017WirelessWireless Bundle consis16504 X44024P 15804 AP4021i EU12Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement30 Jun 2020
18018WirelessWireless Bundle consis16504 X44024P 15808 AP4021e EU12Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement30 Jun 2020
18019WirelessWireless Bundle consis16506 X44048P 15782 AP4511 EU12Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement30 Jun 2020
18020WirelessWireless Bundle consis16506 X44048P 15798 AP4532i EU6Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement30 Jun 2020
18021WirelessWireless Bundle consis16506 X44048P 15799 AP4532e EU6Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement30 Jun 2020
18101VPEV400-24t-10GE2V400 Series 24 10/100/1000BASE-T, 2 1000/10GBaseX unpopulated SFP+ ports, fixed power supply and fanLLW eAHR
18102VPEV400-24p-10GE2V400 Series 24 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+, 2 1000/10GBaseX unpopulated SFP+ ports, fixed power supply and fansLLW eAHR
18103VPEV400-48t-10GE4V400 Series 48 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 1000/10GBaseX unpopulated SFP+ ports, fixed power supply and fanLLW eAHR
18104VPEV400-48p-10GE4V400 Series 48 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+, 4 1000/10GBaseX unpopulated SFP+ ports, fixed power supply and fansLLW eAHR
18201VPEVX-RPS-CH3VX 3 Slot Redundant Power Supply ShelfLLW eAHR
18202VPEVX-RPS-1000VX 1000W Redundant Power SupplyLLW eAHR
19000SummitExtremeXOS TRILL BasicSummit X670 TRILL Feature PackSoftware Warranty1 Jan 1970
19001SummitExtremeXOS TRILL BasicSummit X770 TRILL Feature PackSoftware Warranty1 Jan 1970
20106BUNDLEA451116142 X450E24P 15761 AP4511 US61 Year Warranty19 Jan 1901
20112BUNDLEA451116142 X450E24P 15761 AP4511 US121 Year Warranty19 Jan 1901
20206BUNDLEA451116142 X450E24P 15762 AP4511 WW61 Year Warranty19 Jan 1901
20212BUNDLEA451116142 X450E24P 15762 AP4511 WW121 Year Warranty19 Jan 1901
20312BUNDLEA451116404 X460-48P 15761 AP4511 US121 Year Warranty19 Jan 1901
20412BUNDLEA451116404 X460-48P 15762 AP4511 WW121 Year Warranty19 Jan 1901
20506BUNDLEA451116504 X44024P 15761 AP4511 US061 Year Warranty19 Jan 1901
20512BUNDLEA451116504 X44024P 15761 AP4511 US121 Year Warranty19 Jan 1901
20606BUNDLEA451116504 X44024P 15762 AP4511 WW061 Year Warranty19 Jan 1901
20612BUNDLEA451116504 X44024P 15762 AP4511 WW121 Year Warranty19 Jan 1901
27001Network ManagementECA-SWExtremeManagement, ExtremeControl & ExtremeAnalytics Subscription License. Requires associated service for each managed network device and/or userSoftware Warranty1 Jan 1970
30135IdentiFi WirelessWS-C35 WIRELESS APPLIANCEWS-C35 WLAN Appliance. Manages 50 Access Points, expandable to 125 in 1 or 16 AP increments. Requires Regulatory Domain Key1 Year Warranty29 Sep 1912
30136IdentiFi WirelessWS-C5215 WLAN CONTROLLERWS-C5215 WLAN Appliance. Manages 100 Access Points, expandable to 1000 in 25 or 100 AP increments. Requires Regulatory Domain Key.1 Year Warranty
30137IdentiFi WirelessE1120ExtremeCloud Appliance E1120 – expandable to 125 APs/Defenders and 50 Switches (Requires Separate Activation Key)1 Year Warranty
30138IdentiFi WirelessE2120ExtremeCloud Appliance E2120 – expandable to 2,000 APs/Defenders and 800 Switches (Requires Separate Activation Key)1 Year Warranty
30311IdentiFi WirelessWS-REG10P-FCCV10 Regulatory Domain Key for FCC domain (For following countries: US, Puerto Rico, Colombia). Enables WLAN appliances and access points with appropriate RF settings for the country.No Warranty29 Sep 1912
30312IdentiFi WirelessWS-REG10P-ROWV10 Regulatory Domain Key for ROW domain (For Rest of World). Enables WLAN appliances and access points with appropriate RF settings for the country.No Warranty29 Sep 1912
30313IdentiFi WirelessWS-V2110-10-FCCV2110 V10 Virtual Wireless Appliance for FCC domain (For following countries: US, Puerto Rico, Colombia). Base of 8 APs, expandable to 525 APs in 1 or 16 AP increments ? includes 2 free Radar licenses.Software Warranty29 Sep 1912
30314IdentiFi WirelessWS-V2110-10-ROWV2110 V10 Virtual Wireless Appliance for ROW regulatory domain (For Rest of World). Base of 8 APs, expandable to 525 APs in 1 or 16 AP increments ? includes 2 free Radar licenses.Software Warranty29 Sep 1912
30315IdentiFi WirelessWS-REG10P-BASEV10 Base Key to be used with appliances managing 3900 series or higher series access points. Enables WLAN appliances and access points with appropriate RF settings for the countryNo Warranty29 Sep 1912
30316IdentiFi WirelessWS-V2110-10-BASEV10 Base Key to be used with V2110 virtual appliance managing 3900 series or higher series access points. Base of 8 APs, expandable to 525 APs in 1 or 16 AP increments ? includes 2 free Radar licenses.Software Warranty29 Sep 1912
30320IdentiFi WirelessExtremeWireless V2110 V10 Reg Key EGYPTPRDVEGY - ExtremeWireless V10 - Regulatory Key for V2110 Virtual Appliances for EgyptSoftware Warranty
30321IdentiFi WirelessExtremeWireless V10 Reg Key EGYPTPRDKEGY - ExtremeWireless V10 - Regulatory Key for Hardware Appliances for EgyptSoftware Warranty
30323IdentiFi WirelessActivation Key (V4)ExtremeCloud Appliance – physical Appliance V4 activation keySoftware Warranty
30324IdentiFi WirelessVE6120ExtremeCloud Virtual Appliance VE6120 – expandable to 500 APs/Defenders and 400 switchesSoftware Warranty
30325IdentiFi WirelessActivation Key (V4)ExtremeCloud Appliance – physical appliance V4 activation key for Egypt Only!Software Warranty
30326IdentiFi WirelessVE6120-EGYExtremeCloud Virtual Appliance VE6120 – expandable to 500 managed devices for Egypt Only!Software Warranty
30327IdentiFi Wireless5 Device AdoptionExtremeCloud Appliance - 5 Device Adoption license (requires subscription purchase 97003-30327 or 95603-30327)Software Warranty
30328IdentiFi Wireless25 Device AdoptionExtremeCloud Appliance - 25 Device Adoption license (requires subscription purchase 97003-30328 or 95603-30328)Software Warranty
30329IdentiFi Wireless100 Device AdoptionExtremeCloud Appliance - 100 Device Adoption license (requires subscription purchase 97003-30329 or 95603-30329)Software Warranty
30330IdentiFi Wireless500 Device AdoptionExtremeCloud Appliance - 500 Device Adoption license (requires subscription purchase 97003-30330 or 95603-30330)Software Warranty
30331IdentiFi Wireless2000 Device AdoptionExtremeCloud Appliance – 2,000 Device Adoption license (requires subscription purchase 97003-30331 or 95603-30331)Software Warranty
30512WiNG WirelessWS-PSI12V-MR2 12V PWR SPLYMulti region 12V Indoor External Power Supply1 Year Warranty (WiNG)29 Sep 1912
30513IdentiFi WirelessWS-MBI-WALL03 WALL MTG BRKTWS-MBI-WALL03 WALL MTG BRKT1 Year Warranty29 Sep 1912
30514WiNG WirelessWS-MBO-ART01 Articulating Mtg BrktOutdoor articulating mounting bracket for AP3965i/e1 Year Warranty29 Sep 1912
30515IdentiFi WirelessWS-MB-WALLEXT01Wall mounting bracket extension for indoor and outdoor directional service antennasNo Warranty1 Jan 1970
30516WiNG WirelessWS-MBI-WALL04 Wall Mtg BrktIndoor wall mounting bracket for AP3916icNo Warranty
30517WiNG WirelessWS-EIO-01 AP EnclosureIndoor/Outdoor AP enclosure for under-seat install1 Year Warranty
30518WiNG WirelessWS-MBI-DCMTR01Drop Ceiling Multi-T Rail Bracket. Accommodates 9/16", 15/16" and 1.5" wide T-bars1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2021
30519WiNG WirelessWS-MBO-H01 H-TYPE MTG BRKTOutdoor H-Type mounting bracket for AP3917i/e or AP 7662 i/e1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2021
30520WiNG WirelessWS-MBO-POLE01 POLE MTG BRKTOutdoor Pole mounting bracket for AP3917i/e or AP 7662 i/e1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2021
30521WiNG WirelessWS-MBI-WALL05 DESK MTG BRKTWall and Desk offset mounting bracket for AP3912i1 Year Warranty
30522IdentiFi WirelessWS-PSI-C5215-750W-01750W redundant power supply for network appliances (validate supported model numbers before ordering)1 Year Warranty
30524WiNG WirelessWS-EIO-02 Silicone Rubber KitSilicone Rubber Chamfer Gasket Kit for WS-EIO-01 AP Enclosure1 Year Warranty
30525WiNG WirelessWS-CAB-RJ45-FLT01300mm Ethernet extension cable with ?RJ45 receptacle for AP3915i or WS-MBI-WALL051 Year Warranty30 Jun 2021
30702IdentiFi WirelessWS-AI-DQ05120 5DBI 120DEG SECTORIndoor, 2.3-2.7/4.9-6.1GHz, 4-feed, 5dBi, 120 degree sector antenna with standard RPSMA-type plug connector1 Year Warranty29 Sep 1912
30703IdentiFi WirelessWS-AI-5Q04060 4dbi 60deg SectorIndoor, 4.9-6.1GHz, 4-feed, 4dBi, 60 degree sector antenna with standard RPSMA-type plug1 Year Warranty29 Sep 1912
30704IdentiFi WirelessWS-AI-2Q05060 5dbi 60deg SectorIndoor, 2.3-2.7GHz, 4-feed, 5dBi, 60 degree sector antenna with standard RPSMA-type plug connector1 Year Warranty29 Sep 1912
30705IdentiFi WirelessWS-AI-DE07025 6.5/5DBI 25DEG SECTORIndoor 2.4GHz/5GHz, eight feed, 6.5/5.5dBi, 25 degree sector antenna with standard RPSMA-type plug connector1 Year Warranty29 Sep 1912
30706IdentiFi WirelessWS-AI-5Q05025 5DBI 25DEG SECTORIndoor 5GHz, four feed, 5dBi, 25 degree sector antenna with RPSMA-type plug connector1 Year Warranty29 Sep 1912
30707IdentiFi WirelessWS-AI-DE10055 10/6DBI 55DEG SECTORIndoor 2.4GHz/5GHz, eight feed, 10/6dBi, 55 degree sector antenna with standard RPSMA-type plug connector1 Year Warranty29 Sep 1912
30709IdentiFi WirelessWS-ANT-2DIP-4 DIPOLEIndoor 2.4GHz dipole antenna (4-pack)1 Year Warranty29 Sep 1912
30710IdentiFi WirelessWS-ANT-5DIP-4 DIPOLEIndoor 5GHz dipole antenna(4-pack)1 Year Warranty29 Sep 1912
30711IdentiFi WirelessWS-AO-DQ05120N 5DBI 120DEG SECTOROutdoor, 2.3-2.7/4.9-6.1GHz, 4-feed, 5dBi, 120 degree sector antenna with standard N-type plug connector1 Year Warranty29 Sep 1912
30712IdentiFi WirelessWS-AO-5Q04060N 4dBi, 60deg SectorOutdoor, 4.9-6.1GHz 4-feed, 4dBi, 60 degree sector antenna with standard N-type plug1 Year Warranty29 Sep 1912
30713IdentiFi WirelessWS-AO-2Q05060N 5dbi 60deg SectorOutdoor, 2.3-2.7GHz 4-feed, 5dBi, 60 degree sector antenna with standard N-type plug connector1 Year Warranty29 Sep 1912
30714IdentiFi WirelessWS-AO-DE07025N 6.5/5DBI 25DEG SECTOROutdoor 2.4GHz/5GHz, eight feed, 6.5/5.5dBi, 25 degree sector antenna with standard N-type plug connector1 Year Warranty29 Sep 1912
30715IdentiFi WirelessWS-AO-DE13025N 13/11DBI 25DEG SECTOROutdoor 2.4GHz/5GHz, eight feed, 13/11dBi, 25 degree sector antenna with standard N-type plug connector1 Year Warranty29 Sep 1912
30716IdentiFi WirelessWS-AO-5Q05025N 5DBI 25DEG SECTOROutdoor 5GHz, four feed, 5dBi, 25 degree sector antenna with standard N-type plug connector1 Year Warranty29 Sep 1912
30717IdentiFi WirelessWS-AO-5Q11025N 11DBI 25DEG SECTOROutdoor 5GHz, four feed, 11 dBi, 25 degree sector antenna with standard N-type plug connector1 Year Warranty29 Sep 1912
30718IdentiFi WirelessWS-AO-DE10055N 10/6DBI 55DEG SECTOROutdoor 2.4GHz/5GHz, eight feed, 10/6dBi, 55 degree sector antenna with standard N-type plug connector1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
30720IdentiFi WirelessWS-AO-DE07100N 7dbi 100deg PanelOutdoor, 2.4-2.5/5.15-5.875GHz, Eight-feed, 7dBi, 100 degree panel antenna with standard N-type plug connector1 Year Warranty29 Sep 1912
30724WiNG WirelessWS-AO-DQ04360N 4DBI OMNIOutdoor, 2.4-2.5/5.15-5.875GHz, 4dBi, Omni antenna with standard N-type plug connector1 Year Warranty29 Sep 1912
30912IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3805i-FCCCloud-ready, Dual band, Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn, 2x2:2 MIMO Indoor Wave 1 access point with four internal antenna array. Available in the US, Puerto Rico and Colombia.Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-230 Jun 2023
30913IdentiFi Wireless WS-AP3805i-ROWCloud-ready, Dual band, Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn, 2x2:2 MIMO Indoor Wave 1 access point with four internal antenna array. Not available in the US, Puerto Rico, nor Colombia - verify country availability before orderingLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-230 Jun 2023
31012IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3935I-FCCDual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn, 4x4:4 MIMO Indoor wave2 access point with eight internal antenna array and active/active E/N data ports. Restricted Regulatory Domain: FCC (For following countries: US, Puerto Rico, Colombia)Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-229 Sep 1912
31013IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3935I-ROWDual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn, 4x4:4 MIMO Indoor wave2 access point with eight internal antenna array and active/active E/N data ports. Restricted Regulatory Domain: Rest of WorldLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-229 Sep 1912
31014IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3935E-FCCDual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn, 4x4:4 MIMO Indoor wave2 access point with eight reverse polarity SMA connectors (4 connectors per band) for external antenna array and active/active E/N data ports. Restricted Regulatory Domain: FCC (For following countries: US, Puerto Rico, Colombia)Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-229 Sep 1912
31015IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3935E-ROWDual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn, 4x4:4 MIMO Indoor wave2 access point with eight reverse polarity SMA connectors (4 connectors per band) for external antenna array and active/active E/N data ports. Restricted Regulatory Domain: Rest of WorldLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-229 Sep 1912
31016IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3965I-FCCDual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn, 4x4:4 MIMO Outdoor wave2 access point with eight internal antenna array and active/active E/N data ports. Restricted Regulatory Domain: FCC (For following countries: US, Puerto Rico, Colombia)1 Year Warranty29 Sep 1912
31017IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3965I-ROWDual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn, 4x4:4 MIMO Outdoor wave2 access point with eight internal antenna array and active/active E/N data ports. Restricted Regulatory Domain: Rest of World1 Year Warranty29 Sep 1912
31018IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3965E-FCCDual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn, 4x4:4 MIMO Outdoor wave2 access point with eight N-type jack connectors (4 connectors per band) for external antenna array and active/active E/N data ports. Restricted Regulatory Domain: FCC (For following countries: US, Puerto Rico, Colombia)1 Year Warranty29 Sep 1912
31019IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3965E-ROWDual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn, 4x4:4 MIMO Outdoor wave2 access point with eight N-type jack connectors (4 connectors per band) for external antenna array and active/active E/N data ports. Restricted Regulatory Domain: Rest of World1 Year Warranty29 Sep 1912
31020IdentiFi Wireless WS-AP3935i-ILWS-AP3935i-ILLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-21 Jan 1970
31025IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3912i-FCCWall-plate, Cloud-ready, Dual band, Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn, 2x2:2 MIMO Indoor Wave 2 access point with four internal antenna array. Available in the US, Puerto Rico and Colombia.Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-21 Jan 1970
31026IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3912i-ROWWall-plate, Cloud-ready, Dual band, Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn, 2x2:2 MIMO Indoor Wave 2 access point with four internal antenna array. Verify country availability before ordering; not available in the US, Puerto Rico nor Colombia.Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-21 Jan 1970
31028IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3915i-FCCCloud-ready, Dual band, Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn, 2x2:2 MIMO Indoor Wave 2 access point with four internal antenna array and integrated BTLE/802.15.4 radio.? Available in the US, Puerto Rico and Colombia.Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
31029IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3915i-ROWCloud-ready, Dual band, Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn, 2x2:2 MIMO Indoor Wave 2 access point with four internal antenna array and integrated BTLE/802.15.4 radio.? Verify country availability before ordering; NOT available in the US, Puerto Rico nor Colombia.Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
31031IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3915e-FCCCloud-ready, Dual band, Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn, 2x2:2 MIMO Indoor Wave 2 access point with four external antenna ports and integrated BTLE/802.15.4 radio.? Available in the US, Puerto Rico and Colombia.Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
31032IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3915e-ROWCloud-ready, Dual band, Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn, 2x2:2 MIMO Indoor Wave 2 access point with four external antenna ports and integrated BTLE/802.15.4 radio.? Verify country availability before ordering; NOT available in the US, Puerto Rico nor Colombia.Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
31034IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3916ic-FCCAP + Video Camera, Cloud-ready, Dual band, Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn, 2x2:2 MIMO Indoor Wave 2 access point with four internal antenna array and integrated BTLE/802.15.4 radio.? Available in the US, Puerto Rico and Colombia.1 Year Warranty
31035IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3916ic-ROWAP + Video Camera, Cloud-ready, Dual band, Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn, 2x2:2 MIMO Indoor Wave 2 access point with four internal antenna array and integrated BTLE/802.15.4 radio.? Verify country availability before ordering; NOT available in the US, Puerto Rico nor Colombia.1 Year Warranty
31050IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3917i-FCCCloud-ready, Dual band, Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn, 2x2:2 MIMO Outdoor Wave 2 access point with four internal antenna array. Available in the US, Puerto Rico and Colombia.1 Year Warranty
31051IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3917i-ROWCloud-ready, Dual band, Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn, 2x2:2 MIMO Outdoor Wave 2 access point with four internal antenna array. Verify country availability before ordering; not available in the US, Puerto Rico, Colombia nor Israel.1 Year Warranty
31055IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3917e-FCCCloud-ready, Dual band, Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn, 2x2:2 MIMO Outdoor Wave 2 access point with four external antenna ports. ?Available in the US, Puerto Rico and Colombia.1 Year Warranty
31056IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3917e-ROWCloud-ready, Dual band, Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn, 2x2:2 MIMO Outdoor Wave 2 access point with four external antenna ports. Verify country availability before ordering; not available in the US, Puerto Rico, Colombia nor Israel.1 Year Warranty
32216WiNG WirelessWS-MBV-VMM Vehicle BracketVehicle Mounted Modem Bracket1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2021
37101WiNG WirelessAP-7612-680B30-US802.11ac Wallplate Wedge MU-MIMO, 2x2:2, Dual radio, internal antenna, Domain: United States, Puerto RicoLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
37102WiNG WirelessAP-7612-680B30-WR802.11ac Wallpate Wedge MU-MIMO, 2x2:2, Dual radio, internal antenna, Domain: Canada, Colombia, EMEA, Rest of WorldLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
37103WiNG WirelessAP-7612-680B30-EGWiNG 802.11ac Wallpate Wedge Wave 2 2x2:2, Dual radio, internal antenna, Domain: EgyptLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
37111WiNG WirelessAP-7632-680B30-USWiNG 802.11ac Indoor Wave 2 MU-MIMO Access Point, 2x2:2, Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn,?internal antenna, Domain: United States, Puerto RicoLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
37112WiNG WirelessAP-7632-680B30-WRWiNG 802.11ac Indoor Wave 2,MU-MIMO Access Point, 2x2:2, Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn, internal antenna Domain: Canada, Colombia, EMEA, Rest of WorldLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
37113WiNG WirelessAP-7632-680B40-USWiNG 802.11ac Indoor Wave 2 MU-MIMO Access Point, 2x2:2, Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn,?external antenna, Domain: United States, Puerto RicoLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
37114WiNG WirelessAP-7632-680B40-WRWiNG 802.11ac Indoor Wave 2,MU-MIMO Access Point, 2x2:2, Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn,external antenna Domain: Canada, Colombia, EMEA, Rest of WorldLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
37115WiNG WirelessAP-7632-680B30-EGWiNG 802.11ac Indoor Wave 2 Access Point, 2x2:2, Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn,?internal antenna ?Domain: EgyptLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
37116WiNG WirelessAP-7632-680B40-EGWiNG 802.11ac Indoor Wave 2 Access Point, 2x2:2, Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn,external antenna ?Domain: EgyptLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
37117WiNG WirelessAP-7632-680B30-ILWiNG 802.11ac Indoor Wave 2 Access Point, 2x2:2, Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn,internal antenna ?Domain: IsraelLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)30 Jun 2025
37121WiNG WirelessAP-7662-680B30-USWiNG 802.11ac Outdoor Wave 2 MU-MIMO Access Point, 2x2:2, Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn, internal antenna, Domain: United States, Puerto Rico1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
37122WiNG WirelessAP-7662-680B30-WRWiNG 802.11ac Outdoor Wave 2,MU-MIMO Access Point, 2x2:2, Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn, internal antenna Domain:Canada, Colombia, EMEA, Rest of World1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
37123WiNG WirelessAP-7662-680B40-USWiNG 802.11ac Outdoor Wave 2 MU-MIMO Access Point, 2x2:2, Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn,?external antenna, Domain: United States, Puerto Rico1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
37124WiNG WirelessAP-7662-680B40-WRWiNG 802.11ac Outdoor Wave 2 MU-MIMO Access Point, 2x2:2, Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn,?external antenna, Domain: Colombia, EMEA, Rest of World1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
37125WiNG WirelessAP-7662k-680B40-USAP-7662k-680B40-US1 Year Warranty (WiNG)1 Jan 1970
37126WiNG WirelessAP-7662k-680B40-WRAP-7662k-680B40-WR1 Year Warranty (WiNG)1 Jan 1970
37129WiNG WirelessAP-7662-680B40-EGWiNG 802.11ac Outdoor Wave 2, Access Point, 2x2:2, Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn,?external antenna Domain: Egypt1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
37130WiNG WirelessAP-7662-680B30-ILWiNG 802.11ac Outdoor Wave 2, Access Point, 2x2:2, Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn, Internal antenna Domain: Israel1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
37201WiNG WirelessMounting Plate for Indoor APsMounting Plate for Indoor APs1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
37210WiNG WirelessFlat Metal Indoor BracketFlat Metal Indoor Bracket1 Month Warranty (WiNG)30 Jun 2021
37211WiNG WirelessWS-MBI-DCFLUSHDrop Ceiling Flat Tile & Tbar Bracket. Accommodates 9/16", 15/16" and 1.5" wide T-bars1 Month Warranty (WiNG)30 Jun 2021
37215WiNG WirelessPWR 12VDC, 2A, 2.5mm x 5.5mm connectorPWR 12VDC, 2A, 2.5mm x 5.5mm connector, global AC plugs included1 Month Warranty (WiNG)31 Jan 2026
37421WiNG WirelessEGuest-LIC-1APExtremeGuest Analytics License for 1-APSoftware Warranty
37422WiNG WirelessEGuest-LIC-5APExtremeGuest Analytics License for 5-APsSoftware Warranty
37423WiNG WirelessEGuest-LIC-10APExtremeGuest Analytics License for 10-APsSoftware Warranty
37424WiNG WirelessEGuest-LIC-50APExtremeGuest Analytics License for 50-APsSoftware Warranty
37425WiNG WirelessEGuest-LIC-100APExtremeGuest Analytics License for 100-APsSoftware Warranty
37426WiNG WirelessEGuest-LIC-500APExtremeGuest Analytics License for 500-APsSoftware Warranty
37427WiNG WirelessEGuest-LIC-1000APExtremeGuest Analytics License for 1000-APsSoftware Warranty
37428WiNG WirelessEGuest-LIC-2000APExtremeGuest Analytics License for 2000-APsSoftware Warranty
39016SubscriptionCloud WLAN Mgmt- FCC Reg DomainCloud WLAN Mgmt- FCC Reg DomainNo Warranty29 Sep 1912
39017IdentiFi Wireless Cloud WLAN Mgmt - ROW DomainCloud WLAN Mgmt - ROW DomainNo Warranty1 Jan 1970
39018SubscriptionCloud WLAN Mgmt - BaseCloud WLAN Mgmt - BaseNo Warranty29 Sep 1912
39021IdentiFi Wireless802.11ac Wave 2 Wireless Demo Bundle FCCExtreme Networks 802.11ac Wave 2 440G2 Partner DemoKit for US, Puerto Rico, and ColombiaNo Warranty1 Jan 1970
39022IdentiFi Wireless 802.11ac Wave 2 Wireless Demo Bundle EUExtreme Networks 802.11ac Wave 2 440G2 Partner DemoKit for the European Union (EU)No Warranty1 Jan 1970
39023IdentiFi Wireless802.11ac Wave 2 Wireless Demo Bundle ROWExtreme Networks 802.11ac Wave 2
440G2 Partner DemoKit for Rest of
World including EMEA
No Warranty1 Jan 1970
39031IdentiFi Wireless WS-AP3805i-2x1Limited time 2 for 1 promotion for the AP3805i Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-21 Jan 1970
39032IdentiFi Wireless WS-AP3825i-2x1Limited time 2 for 1 promotion for the AP3825i Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-21 Jan 1970
39033IdentiFi Wireless WS-AP3805i-FCC-2x1Limited time 2 for 1 promotion for the AP3805i-FCC Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-21 Jan 1970
39034IdentiFi Wireless WS-AP3805i-ROW-2x1Limited time 2 for 1 promotion for the AP3805i-ROW Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-21 Jan 1970
39035IdentiFi Wireless WS-AP3865e-2x1Limited time 2 for 1 promotion for the AP3865e1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
39036IdentiFi Wireless WS-AP3912i-FCC-2x1Limited time 2 for 1 promotion for the AP3912i-FCC Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-21 Jan 1970
39037IdentiFi Wireless WS-AP3912i-ROW-2x1Limited time 2 for 1 promotion for the AP3912i-ROWLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-21 Jan 1970
39038IdentiFi Wireless WS-AP3935i-FCC-2x1Limited time 2 for 1 promotion for the AP3935i-FCCLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-21 Jan 1970
39039IdentiFi Wireless WS-AP3935i-ROW-2x1Limited time 2 for 1 promotion for the AP3935i-ROW Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-21 Jan 1970
39505Smart OmniEdge WirelessSA201Defender Adapter 201 with two 10/100/1000 BASE-T ports (1 network port and 1 device port), power from POE/POE+, optional power adapter sold separately.1 Year Warranty
39521Smart OmniEdge ApplicationsDefender Lic for 10 End SystemsDefender License for 10 Protected End Systems90 Day Warranty
39522Smart OmniEdge ApplicationsDefender Lic for 100 End SystemsDefender License for 100 Protected End Systems90 Day Warranty
39523Smart OmniEdge ApplicationsDefender Lic for 1000 End SystemsDefender License for 1,000 Protected End Systems90 Day Warranty
39524Smart OmniEdge ApplicationsDefender Lic for 5000 End SystemsDefender License for 5,000 Protected End Systems90 Day Warranty
39525Smart OmniEdge ApplicationsDefender Lic for 10000 End SystemsDefender License for 10,000 Protected End Systems90 Day Warranty
41011BD 8KBD 8810 10- Slot ChassisBlackDiamond 8810 10-Slot Chassis (Includes Fan Tray)1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
41012BD 8KBD 8806 6-Slot ChassisBlack Diamond 8806 6-Slot Chassis (Includes Fan Tray)1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
41050BD 8KBD 8806 600W/900W PSUBD 8806 600W/900W 100-240V PSU1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
41111BD 8KBD 8810 Spare Fan TrayBlackDiamond 8810 Spare Fan Tray1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
41112BD 8800ACCESSORIESBD 12K / BD 8800 Spare PSU/Fan Controller1 Year Warranty16 Oct 1900
41114BD 8KBD 8806 AC PSU CoverBlackDiamond 8806 PSU cover (includes power cord retainer bracket)No Warranty1 Jan 1970
41115BD 8KBD 8810 AC PSU CoverBlackDiamond 8810 PSU cover (includes power cord retainer bracket)No Warranty1 Jan 1970
41121BD 8KBD 8800 / BD 12800 Spare Blank PanelBlackDiamond 12K / BlackDiamond 8800 Spare Blank Panel1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
41141BD 8KBD 8810 Mid Mount KitBlackDiamond 8810 Mid Mount Kit1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
41151BD 8KBD Cable Management Clip KitBlackDiamond Cable Management Clip Kit1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
41211BD 8800MANAGEMENT MODULEBD 8800 MSM-G8X Mgmt Module1 Year Warranty5 Nov 1900
41213BD 8800MANAGEMENT MODULEBD 8800 MSM-48c1 Year Warranty31 Jul 2021
41216BD 8KBD 8800-MSM96Management Switch Module1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
41231BD 8KBD 8900-MSM128Management Switch Module1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
41251BD 8500MANAGEMENT MODULEBD 8500-MSM24Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement4 Mar 2020Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
41311BD 8KBlackDiamond 8800 ExtrBD 8800 Core LicenseSoftware Warranty1 Jan 1970
41312BD 8KBD 8800 MPLS Feature PackExtremeXOS MPLS Feature Pack for BlackDiamond 8800 series switches, requires MSM128, 8900-XL interface modules and ExtremeXOS 12.5 (or greater)Software Warranty1 Jan 1970
41314BD 8KBD 8800 Core LicenseBlackDiamond 8800 ExtremeXOS Core Software Upgrade & OpenFlow Feature PackSoftware Warranty1 Jan 1970
41511BD 8800GBE COPPERBD 8800 G48T Module1 Year Warranty10 Oct 1900
41512BD 8800GBE POEBD 8800 G48P Module1 Year Warranty10 Oct 1900
41516BD 8KBD 8800 G48Te2BlackDiamond 8800 48-port 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ-45, edge, optional POE card1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
41517BD 8KBD 8800 G48TcBlackDiamond 8800 48-port 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ-45, optional POE card1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
41521BD 8KBD 8900-G48X-xl48-port 1000BASE-X, SFP1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
41531BD 8KBD 8900-G48T-xl48-port 10/100/1000BASE-T, RJ451 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
41532BD 8KBD 8900-G96T-c96-port 10/100/1000BASE-T, MRJ211 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
41541BD 8800GBE FIBERBD 8800 G24X Module1 Year Warranty10 Oct 1900
41542BD 8800GBE FIBERBD 8800 G48Xa Module1 Year Warranty5 Nov 1900
41543BD 8KBD 8800 G24XcBlackDiamond 8800 24-port 1000BASE-X mini-GBIC1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
41544BD 8KBD 8800 G48XcBlackDiamond 8800 48-port 1000BASE-X mini-GBIC1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
41551BD 8500GBE COPPERBD 8500-G48T-eLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement4 Sep 2020Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
41561BD 8500GBE FIBERBD 8500-G24X-eLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement4 Sep 2020Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
41611BD 880010G FIBERBD 8800 10G4X Module1 Year Warranty10 Oct 1900
41614BD 8KBD 8800 10G4XcBlackDiamond 8800 4-port 10GBASE-XFP1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
41615BD 8KBD 8800 10G8XcBlackDiamond 8800 8-port 10GBASE-XFP1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
41631BD 8KBD 8900-10G8X-xl8-port 10GBASE-X, XFP1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
41632BD 890010G FIBERBD 8900-10G24X-c1 Year Warranty16 Sep 2015
41711BD 8KBD 8900-40G6X-xmBlackDiamond 8900-xm 6-port 40GBASE-X QSFP+ Module1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
41811BD 8KBD 8800 S-POEBlackDiamond 8800 POE Card (add-on module for 8800 G48Tc, 8800 G48Te2 and 8500-G48T-e)1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
41821BD 8KBD 8800 S-G8XcBlackDiamond 8800 8-port 1G SFP card (add-on module for MSM-48c)1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
41822BD 8KBD 8800 S-10G1XcBlackDiamond 8800 1-port 10G XFP card (add-on module for MSM-48c)1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
41823BD 8KBD 8800 S-10G2XcBlackDiamond 8800 2-port 10GBASE-X SFP+ card (add-on module for MSM-24, MSM-48c and MSM128)1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
42312BD XExtremeXOS TRILL BasicBDX8 TRILL Feature PackSoftware Warranty1 Jan 1970
45012ALPINE 3800ACCESSORIESAlpine 3800 AC PSU1 Year Warranty5 Mar 1900
45014ALPINE 3800MANAGEMENT MODULEAlpine 3800 SMMi Basic L31 Year Warranty5 Mar 1900
45022ALPINE 3800ACCESSORIESAlpine 3800 DC PSU1 Year Warranty5 Mar 1900
45040ALPINE 3800CHASSISAlpine 3804 Chassis1 Year Warranty5 Mar 1900
45080ALPINE 3800CHASSISAlpine 3808 Chassis1 Year Warranty5 Mar 1900
45112ALPINE 3800GBE FIBERAlpine 3800 GM-4Xi1 Year Warranty5 Mar 1900
45121ALPINE 3800GBE FIBERAlpine 3800 GM-16X31 Year Warranty5 Mar 1900
45122ALPINE 3800GBE COPPERAlpine 3800 GM-16T31 Year Warranty5 Mar 1900
45210ALPINE 380010/100 COPPERAlpine 3800 FM-32Ti1 Year Warranty5 Mar 1900
45211ALPINE 380010/100 COPPERAlpine 3800 FM-24MFi1 Year Warranty5 Mar 1900
48001BD XBDX8-ACBlackDiamond X8 Series chassis with 8 I/O slots. Chassis includes 5 Fan Trays. Power Supplies or Blank Panels are not included.1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
48011BD XBDX-PSU-AC25002500W AC Power Supply for BlackDiamond X series chassis. Up to 8 supported in the BDX8 chassis.1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
48015BD XBDX8-FANFan Tray for BlackDiamond X8 chassis, spare. 5 fan trays required in the system.1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
48018BD XBDX-IO-BLANK-EEnhanced Blank Panel for BlackDiamond X series chassis for empty I/O module slot1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
48020BD XBDX8-MMKMid Mount Kit for BlackDiamond X8 chassis1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
48021BD XBDX-MM1Management Module 1 for BlackDiamond X series chassis. 2 modules required for 1+1 redundancy.1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
48031BD XBDXA-FM20T5.12Tbps Fabric Module for BlackDiamond X chassis. Minimum 3 modules required for wirespeed performance, 4 required for N+1 redundancy supporting full 20Tbps.1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
48032BD XBDXA-FM10T2.56Tbps Fabric Module for BlackDiamond X chassis. Minimum 3 modules required for wirespeed performance, 4 required for N+1 redundancy supporting full 10Tbps.1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
48038BD XBDXA-G48T48-Port 1GBASE-T RJ45 module for BlackDiamond X series chassis. Up to 8 modules in the BDX8 chassis support up to 384 wirespeed 100/1000MbE copper ports and work with either 2.56 or 5.12Tbps Fabric Modules.1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
48039BD XBDXA-G48X48-Port 1GBASE-X SFP module for BlackDiamond X series chassis. Up to 8 modules in the BDX8 chassis support up to 384 wirespeed GbE copper ports and work with either 2.56 or 5.12Tbps Fabric Modules.1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
48040BD XBDXA-10G48T48-Port 10GBASE-T RJ45 module for BlackDiamond X series chassis. Up to 8 modules in the BDX8 chassis support up to 384 wirespeed 10GbE copper ports and work with either 2.56 or 5.12Tbps Fabric Modules.1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
48041BD XBDXA-10G48X48-Port 10GBASE-X SFP+ module for BlackDiamond X series chassis. Up to 8 modules in the BDX8 chassis support up to 384 wirespeed 10GbE ports and work with either 2.56 or 5.12Tbps Fabric Modules. Optics and cables are not included.1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
48046BD XBDXA-40G12X12-port 40GBASE-X QSFP+ module for BlackDiamond X series chassis1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
48047BD XBDXB-40G12X-XL12-Port 40GBASE-X "XL" QSFP+ module for BlackDiamond X series chassis. Up to 8 modules in the BDX8 chassis support up to 96 wirespeed 40GbE or 384 wirespeed 10GbE ports and work with either 2.56 or 5.12Tbps Fabric Modules. Licenses, optics and cables are not included.1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
48051BD XBDXA-40G24X24-Port 40GBASE-X QSFP+ module for BlackDiamond X series chassis. Up to 8 modules in the BDX8 chassis support up to 192 wirespeed 40GbE or 768 wirespeed 10GbE ports and only work with 5.12Tbps Fabric Module. Optics and cables are not included.1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
48061BD XBDXB-100G4X4-Port 100GBASE-X CFP2 module for BlackDiamond X series chassis. Up to 8 modules in the BDX8 chassis support up to 32 wirespeed 100GbE or 320 wirespeed 10GbE ports and work with either 2.56 or 5.12Tbps Fabric Modules. Optics and cables are not included.1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
48062BD XBDXB-100G4X-XL4-Port 100GBASE-X "XL" CFP2 module for BlackDiamond X series chassis. Up to 8 modules in the BDX8 chassis support up to 32 wirespeed 100GbE or 320 wirespeed 10GbE ports and work with either 2.56 or 5.12Tbps Fabric Modules. Licenses, optics and cables are not included.1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
48081BD XSystem starter bundle BDX8-BUN10T1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
48082BD XSystem starter bundle BDX8-BUN10TR1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
48083BD XSystem I/O bundle withBDX8-BUN10TR-10G96X1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
48084BD XSystem I/O bundle withBDX8-BUN10TR-10G48X-40G12X1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
48086BD XSystem starter bundle BDX8-BUN20T1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
48087BD XSystem starter bundle BDX8-BUN20TR1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
48088BD XSystem I/O bundle withBDX8-BUN20TR-10G96X1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
48089BD XSystem I/O bundle withBDX8-BUN20TR-10G48X-40G24X1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
48091BD XCore license for the BBDX-CORE-LICSoftware Warranty1 Jan 1970
48093BD XBDX-MPLS-LICMPLS Feature Pack license for the BlackDiamond X8 chassisSoftware Warranty1 Jan 1970
48094BD XBDX-CORE-LICCore license for the BlackDiamond X8 chassis for scalable Layer 3 rich applications & OpenFlow Feature PackSoftware Warranty1 Jan 1970
60011BD 10KCHASSISBD 10808 10-Slot Chassis1 Year Warranty31 Jan 2017
60012BD 10KACCESSORIESBD 10808 Spare Fan Tray1 Year Warranty31 Jan 2017
60013BD 10KACCESSORIESBD 10K Spare PSU Controller1 Year Warranty1 Aug 1900
60015BD 10KMANAGEMENT MODULEBD 10K MSM-1 Mgmt Module1 Year Warranty31 Jan 2017
60016BD 10KMANAGEMENT MODULEBD 10K MSM-1XL Mgmt Module1 Year Warranty31 Jan 2017
60020BD 8K700W/1200W 100-240V PSU700W/1200W 100-240VAC Power Supply Unit1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
60021BD 8K1200W -48V DC PSU1200W -48V DC Power Supply Unit1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
61010BD 10KGBE FIBERBD 10K G60X Module1 Year Warranty31 Jan 2017
61011BD 10KGBE FIBERBD 10K G20X Module1 Year Warranty31 Jan 2017
61030BD 10KGBE COPPERBD 10K G60T Module1 Year Warranty31 Jan 2017
61050BD 10K10G FIBERBD 10K 10G6X Module1 Year Warranty31 Jan 2017
61051BD 10K10G FIBERBD 10K 10G2X Module1 Year Warranty1 Aug 1900
61071BD 10K10G HYBRIDBD 10K 10G2H Module1 Year Warranty31 Jan 2017
62001BD 10KACCESSORIESBD 10K Blank Front Panel1 Year Warranty1 Aug 1900
62011BD 10KACCESSORIESBD 10808 Mid Mount Kit1 Year Warranty31 Jan 2017
62012BD 10KACCESSORIESBD 10K Spare Filter1 Year Warranty1 Aug 1900
62020BD 10KACCESSORIESBD 10/20K Cable Mgmt1 Year Warranty1 Aug 1900
65010BD 12KMANAGEMENT MODULEBD 12K MSM-51 Year Warranty30 Mar 2017
65011BD 12KMANAGEMENT MODULEBD 12K MSM-5R1 Year Warranty20 Aug 1900
65020BD 12KCHASSISBD 12802 3-slot Chassis1 Year Warranty30 Mar 2017
65040BD 12KCHASSISBD 12804 6-Slot Chassis1 Year Warranty1 Aug 1900
65043BD 8KBD 12804 / BD 8806 Spare Fan TrayBlackDiamond 12804 / BlackDiamond 8806 Spare Fan Tray,1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
65046BD 8KBD 8806 / BD 12804 Mid Mount KitBlackDiamond 8806 / BlackDiamond 12804 Mid Mount Kit1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
66010BD 12KGBE FIBERBD 12K GM-20XT1 Year Warranty20 Aug 1900
66011BD 12KGBE FIBERBD 12K GM-20XTR1 Year Warranty1 Aug 1900
66030BD 12KGBE COPPERBD 12K GM-20T1 Year Warranty1 Aug 1900
66050BD 12K10G FIBERBD 12K XM-2X1 Year Warranty1 Aug 1900
66051BD 12K10G FIBERBD 12K XM-2XR1 Year Warranty15 Dec 2015
68020BD 20KCHASSISBD 20808 10-SLOT CHASSIS1 Year Warranty30 Aug 1900
68021BD 20KXFMBD 20808 XFM-11 Year Warranty10 Jan 2016
68023BD 20KMANAGEMENT MODULEBD 20800 MM Basic1 Year Warranty10 Jan 2016
68024BD 20K10G FIBERBD 20800 XM-8XB1 Year Warranty10 Jan 2016
68025BD 20KGBE FIBERBD 20800 GM-40XB1 Year Warranty10 Jan 2016
68031BD 20KXFMBD 20804 XFM-21 Year Warranty10 Jan 2016
68035BD 20KGBE FIBERBD 20800 GM-40XA1 Year Warranty10 Jan 2016
68040BD 20KCHASSISBD 20804 6-Slot CHASSIS1 Year Warranty30 Aug 1900
68041BD 20KACCESSORIESBD20808 SPARE FAN TRAY1 Year Warranty10 Jan 2016
68042BD 20KACCESSORIESBD20808 SPARE MID MOUNT KIT1 Year Warranty10 Jan 2016
68043BD 20KACCESSORIESBD20800 SPARE IOB BLNK PNL1 Year Warranty10 Jan 2016
68044BD 20KACCESSORIESBD20800 SPARE MM BLNK PNL1 Year Warranty10 Jan 2016
68045BD 20KACCESSORIESBD20808 SPARE XFM-1 BLNK PNL1 Year Warranty10 Jan 2016
68047BD 20KACCESSORIESBD20808 SPARE AIR FILTER KIT1 Year Warranty10 Jan 2016
68048BD 20KACCESSORIESBD20804 SPARE XFM-2 BLANK PANEL1 Year Warranty10 Jan 2016
68049BD 20KACCESSORIESBD 20800 AIR BAFFLE KIT1 Year Warranty10 Jan 2016
68051BD 20KACCESSORIES2400W AC PSU1 Year Warranty30 Aug 1900
68052BD 20KACCESSORIES1900W DC PSU1 Year Warranty30 Aug 1900
68054BD 20KACCESSORIESBD 20800 CABLE MGMT1 Year Warranty10 Jan 2016
68058BD 20KGBE FIBERBD 20800 HM-2X24GA1 Year Warranty10 Jan 2016
68061BD 20KACCESSORIESBD20804 SPARE FAN TRAY1 Year Warranty30 Aug 1900
68062BD 20KACCESSORIESBD20804 SPARE MID MOUNT KIT1 Year Warranty10 Jan 2016
68063BD 20KACCESSORIESBD20804 SPARE AIR FILTER KIT1 Year Warranty10 Jan 2016
68064BD 20KACCESSORIESBD20808 SPARE PSU RETENTION KIT1 Year Warranty10 Jan 2016
68065BD 20KACCESSORIESBD20804 SPARE PSU RETENTION KIT1 Year Warranty10 Jan 2016
70011SENTRIANT NGSENTRIANTSENTRIANT1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2014
72051SENTRIANT NGNG300SENTRIANT NG3001 Year Warranty31 May 2014
73001SENTRIANT PSPS200SENTRIANT PS2001 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
83015Network Mgmt SWRidgeline 3.1 Base-50 Ridgeline 3.1 Base-50Software Warranty30 Sep 2016
83016Network Mgmt SWRidgeline 3.1 Add 50 DRidgeline 3.1 Add 50 DevicesSoftware Warranty30 Sep 2016
83017Network Mgmt SWRidgeline 3.1 Add 250 Ridgeline 3.1 Add 250 DevicesSoftware Warranty30 Sep 2016
83018Network Mgmt SWRidgeline 3.1 UpTo 200Ridgeline 3.1 UpTo 2000 DevicesSoftware Warranty30 Sep 2016
83019Network Mgmt SWRidgeline 4.0 Base-50 Ridgeline 4.0 Base-50Software Warranty30 Sep 2016
83020Network Mgmt SWRidgeline 4.0. Add 50 Ridgeline 4.0 Add 50 DevicesSoftware Warranty30 Sep 2016
83021Network Mgmt SWRidgeline 4.0. Add 250Ridgeline 4.0 Add 250 DevicesSoftware Warranty30 Sep 2016
83505Network Mgmt SWSecurity FP 1 includesSecurity FP1 Base-50Software Warranty31 Oct 2018
83506Network Mgmt SWSecurity FP1 Add 50 DeSecurity FP1 Add 50 DevicesSoftware Warranty31 Oct 2018
83507Network Mgmt SWSecurity FP1 Add 250 DSecurity FP1 Add 250 DevicesSoftware Warranty31 Oct 2018
83508Network Mgmt SWSecurity FP1 UpTo 2000Security FP1 UpTo 2000 DevicesSoftware Warranty31 Oct 2018
83515Network Mgmt SWDC FP Base-50 includesDC FP Base-50Software Warranty31 Oct 2018
83516Network Mgmt SWDC FP Add 50 Devices iDC FP Add 50 DevicesSoftware Warranty31 Oct 2018
83517Network Mgmt SWDC FP Add 250 Devices DC FP Add 250 DevicesSoftware Warranty31 Oct 2018
83518Network Mgmt SWDC FP UpTo 2000 DeviceDC FP UpTo 2000 DevicesSoftware Warranty31 Oct 2018
83522Network Mgmt SWService Advisor FP incService Advisor FPSoftware Warranty31 Oct 2018
83523Network Mgmt SWSecurity FP includes Security FP Base-50Software Warranty18 Nov 2016
83524Network Mgmt SWSecurity FP Add 50 DevSecurity FP Add 50 DevicesSoftware Warranty18 Nov 2016
83525Network Mgmt SWSecurity FP Add 250 DeSecurity FP Add 250 DevicesSoftware Warranty18 Nov 2016
83527Network Management SWDC FP Base-50 includesDC FP Base-50Software Warranty18 Nov 2016
83528Network Mgmt SWDC FP Add 50 Devices iDC FP Add 50 DevicesSoftware Warranty18 Nov 2016
83529Network Mgmt SWDC FP Add 250 Devices DC FP Add 250 DevicesSoftware Warranty16 Dec 2016
83531Network Mgmt SWService Advisor FP incService Advisor FPSoftware Warranty31 Dec 2016
85001SDNOneController AppliancOneC-A-600 2*XEON CPUs1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
85107SDNOneController Virtual OneC-VSoftware Warranty1 Jan 1970
85108Network ManagementINFO GOVERNANCE ENGINE UP TO 10 DEVICESINFORMATION GOVERNANCE ENGINE, NETWORK COMPLIANCE SOLUTION - UP TO 10 DEVICESSoftware Warranty1 Jan 1970
85109Network ManagementINFO GOVERNANCE ENGINE UP TO 25 DEVICESINFORMATION GOVERNANCE ENGINE, NETWORK COMPLIANCE SOLUTION - UP TO 25 DEVICESSoftware Warranty1 Jan 1970
85110Network ManagementINFO GOVERNANCE ENGINE UP TO 50 DEVICESINFORMATION GOVERNANCE ENGINE, NETWORK COMPLIANCE SOLUTION - UP TO 50 DEVICESSoftware Warranty1 Jan 1970
85111Network ManagementINFO GOVERNANCE ENGINE UP TO 100 DEVICESINFORMATION GOVERNANCE ENGINE, NETWORK COMPLIANCE SOLUTION - UP TO 100 DEVICESSoftware Warranty1 Jan 1970
85112Network ManagementINFO GOVERNANCE ENGINE UP TO 250 DEVICESINFORMATION GOVERNANCE ENGINE, NETWORK COMPLIANCE SOLUTION - UP TO 250 DEVICESSoftware Warranty1 Jan 1970
85113Network ManagementINFO GOVERNANCE ENGINE UP TO 500 DEVICESINFORMATION GOVERNANCE ENGINE, NETWORK COMPLIANCE SOLUTION - UP TO 500 DEVICESSoftware Warranty1 Jan 1970
85114Network ManagementINFO GOVERNANCE ENGINE U DEVICESINFORMATION GOVERNANCE ENGINE, NETWORK COMPLIANCE SOLUTION - UNRESTRICTEDSoftware Warranty1 Jan 1970
85115Network ManagementUPGRADE IGE-10 TO IGE-25UPGRADE IGE-10 TO IGE-25Software Warranty29 Sep 1912
85116Network ManagementUPGRADE IGE-25 TO IGE-50UPGRADE IGE-25 TO IGE-50Software Warranty29 Sep 1912
85117Network ManagementUPGRADE IGE-50 TO IGE-100UPGRADE IGE-50 TO IGE-100Software Warranty29 Sep 1912
85118Network ManagementUPGRADE IGE-100 TO IGE-250UPGRADE IGE-100 TO IGE-250Software Warranty29 Sep 1912
85119Network ManagementUPGRADE IGE-250 TO IGE-500UPGRADE IGE-250 TO IGE-500Software Warranty29 Sep 1912
85120Network ManagementUPGRADE IGE-500 TO IGE-U UNRESTRICTEDUPGRADE IGE-500 TO IGE-U UNRESTRICTEDSoftware Warranty29 Sep 1912
86100Network ManagementExtremeManagement Appliance NMS-A-25ExtremeManagement Appliance NMS-A-25, manages up to 5K Devices1 Year Warranty
86101Network ManagementExtremeManagement Appliance NMS-A-305ExtremeManagement Appliance NMS-A-305, manages up to 10K Devices1 Year Warranty
87100Enterasys SentinelExtremeControl Appliance IA-A-25ExtremeControl Appliance IA-A-25, up to 12K ES1 Year Warranty
87101Enterasys SentinelExtremeControl Appliance IA-A-305ExtremeControl Appliance IA-A-305, up to 24K ES1 Year Warranty
88100AppIDExtremeAnalytics Appliance PV-A-305ExtremeAnalytics Appliance PV-A-305, up to 1.3M FPM1 Year Warranty
88201AppIDEA 1k Client LicExtremeAnalytics 1k Client licenseSoftware Warranty1 Jan 1970
88202AppIDEA 3k Client LicExtremeAnalytics 3k Client licenseSoftware Warranty1 Jan 1970
88203AppIDEA 12k Client LicExtremeAnalytics 12k Client licenseSoftware Warranty1 Jan 1970
89001SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-AIO-STD1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89002SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-AIO-STD-HA1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89003SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-AIO-ENT1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89004SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-AIO-ENT-HA1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89005SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-AIO-ENTPL1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89006SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-AIO-ENTPL-HA1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89007SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-AIO-VIRSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89008SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-AIO-VIR-HASoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89009SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-CON-ENT1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89010SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-CON-ENT-HA1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89011SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-CON-ENTPL1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89012SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-CON-ENTPL-HA1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89013SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-CON-VIRSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89014SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-CON-VIR-HASoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89015SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-EVP-ENT1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89016SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-EVP-ENT-HA1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89017SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-EVP-ENTPL1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89018SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-EVP-ENTPL-HA1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89019SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-EVP-VIRSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89020SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-EVP-VIR-HASoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89021SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-ADD-100ESoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89022SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-ADD-100E-HASoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89023SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-ADD-0.5-1KESoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89024SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-ADD-0.5-1KE-HASoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89025SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-ADD-1-2.5KESoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89026SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-ADD-1-2.5KE-HASoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89027SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-ADD-2.5KESoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89028SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-ADD-2.5KE-HASoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89029SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-CON-UP-ENTSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89030SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-CON-UP-ENT-HASoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89031SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-CON-UP-ENTPLSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89032SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-CON-UP-ENTPL-HASoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89033SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-SIEM-AIO-UP-STDSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89034SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-SIEM-AIO-UP-STD-HASoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89035SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-SIEM-AIO-UP-ENTSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89036SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-SIEM-AIO-UP-ENT-HASoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89037SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-SIEM-AIO-UP-ENTPLSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89038SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-SIEM-AIO-UP-ENTPL-HASoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89039SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-SIEM-AIO-UP-1K-2.5KESoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89040SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-SIEM-AIO-UP-1K-2.5KE-HASoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89041SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-SIEM-AIO-UP-2.5KESoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89042SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-SIEM-AIO-UP-2.5KE-HASoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89043SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-SIEM-CON-UP-ENTSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89044SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-SIEM-CON-UP-ENT-HASoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89045SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-SIEM-CON-UP-ENTPLSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89046SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-SIEM-CON-UP-ENTPL-HASoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89047SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-SIEM-EVP-UP-ENTSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89048SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-SIEM-EVP-UP-ENT-HASoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89049SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-SIEM-EVP-UP-ENTPLSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89050SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-SIEM-EVP-UP-ENTPL-HASoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89051SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-SIEM-EVP-UP-2.5KESoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89052SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-SIEM-EVP-UP-2.5KE-HASoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89053SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-LS-ADD50Software Warranty1 Jun 2020
89054SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-LS-ADD500Software Warranty1 Jun 2020
89055SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-LS-ADD1KSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89056SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-LS-ADD5KSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89057SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-LS-ADD10KSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89058SecurityExtreme Security Risk SRMG2-APL1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89059SecurityExtreme Security Risk SRMG2-VIRSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89060SecurityExtreme Security Risk SRMG2-ADD50Software Warranty1 Jun 2020
89061SecurityExtreme Security Risk SRMG2-ADD100Software Warranty1 Jun 2020
89062SecurityExtreme Security Risk SRMG2-ADD250Software Warranty1 Jun 2020
89063SecurityExtreme Security Risk SRMG2-ADD500Software Warranty1 Jun 2020
89064SecurityExtreme Security Risk SRMG2-ADD1KSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89065SecurityExtreme Security Risk SRMG2-ADD2.5KSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89066SecurityExtreme Security Risk SRMG2-ADD5KSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89067SecurityExtreme Security VulneSVMG2-SA-APL1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89068SecurityExtreme Security VulneSVMG2-SA-VIRSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89069SecurityExtreme Security VulneSVMG2-ONBOXSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89070SecurityExtreme Security VulneSVMG2-OFFBOX-APL1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89071SecurityExtreme Security VulneSVMG2-OFFBOX-VIRSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89072SecurityExtreme Security VulneSVMG2-ADD256Software Warranty1 Jun 2020
89073SecurityExtreme Security VulneSVMG2-ADD1KSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89074SecurityExtreme Security VulneSVMG2-ADD2KSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89075SecurityExtreme Security VulneSVMG2-ADD4KSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89076SecurityExtreme Security VulneSVMG2-ADD8KSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89077SecurityExtreme Security VulneSVMG2-ADD16KSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89078SecurityExtreme Security VulneSVMG2-ADD32KSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89079SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 ALL-INSIEMG2-AIO-STD1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89080SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 ALL-INSIEMG2-AIO-STD-HA1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89081SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 ALL-INSIEMG2-AIO-ENT1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89082SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 ALL-INSIEMG2-AIO-ENT-HA1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89083SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 ALL-INSIEMG2-AIO-ENTPL1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89084SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 ALL-INSIEMG2-AIO-ENTPL-HA1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89085SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 ALL-INSIEMG2-AIO-VIRSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89086SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 ALL-INSIEMG2-AIO-VIR-HASoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89087SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 CONSOLSIEMG2-CON-ENT1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89088SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 CONSOLSIEMG2-CON-ENT-HA1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89089SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 CONSOLSIEMG2-CON-ENTPL1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89090SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 CONSOLSIEMG2-CON-ENTPL-HA1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89091SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 CONSOLSIEMG2-CON-VIRSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89092SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 CONSOLSIEMG2-CON-VIR-HASoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89093SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 EVP EnSIEMG2-EVP-ENT1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89094SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 EVP EnSIEMG2-EVP-ENT-HA1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89095SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 EVP EnSIEMG2-EVP-ENTPL1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89096SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 EVP EnSIEMG2-EVP-ENTPL-HA1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89097SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 EVP ViSIEMG2-EVP-VIRSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89098SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 EVP ViSIEMG2-EVP-VIR-HASoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89099SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 FLP EnSIEMG2-FLP-ENT1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89100SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 FLP EnSIEMG2-FLP-ENT-HA1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89101SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 FLP EnSIEMG2-FLP-ENTPL1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89102SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 FLP EnSIEMG2-FLP-ENTPL-HA1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89103SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 FLP ViSIEMG2-FLP-VIRSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89104SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 FLP ViSIEMG2-FLP-VIR-HASoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89105SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 CombinSIEMG2-CEF-ENT1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89106SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 CombinSIEMG2-CEF-ENT-HA1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89107SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 CombinSIEMG2-CEF-ENTPL1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89108SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 CombinSIEMG2-CEF-ENTPL-HA1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89109SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 Event SIEMG2-EVC-APL1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89110SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 Event SIMEG2-EVC-VIRSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89111SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 Data NSIEMG2-DN-ENT1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89112SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 Data NSIEMG2-DN-ENT-HA1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89113SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 Data NSIEMG2-DN-ENTPL1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89114SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 Data NSIEMG2-DN-ENTPL-HA1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89115SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 Data NSIEMG2-DN-VIRSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89116SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 Data NSIEMG2-DN-VIR-HASoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89117SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 Flow CSIEMG2-FC-1G-TX1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89118SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 Flow CSIEMG2-FC-1G-TX-HA1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89119SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 Flow CSIEMG2-FC-MG-TX1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89120SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 Flow CSIEMG2-FC-MG-TX-HA1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89121SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 Flow CSIEMG2-FC-MG-SX1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89122SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 Flow CSIEMG2-FC-MG-SX-HA1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89123SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 Flow CSIEMG2-FC-MG-SR1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89124SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 Flow CSIEMG2-FC-MG-SR-HA1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89125SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 Flow CSIEMG2-FC-MG-LR1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89126SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 Flow CSIEMG2-FC-MG-LR-HA1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89127SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 VFlow SIEMG2-vFCSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89128SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 VFlow SIEMG2-vFC-HASoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89129SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 EPS InSIEMG2-ADD-100ESoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89130SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 EPS InSIEMG2-ADD-100E-HASoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89131SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 EPS InSIEMG2-ADD-0.5-1KESoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89132SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 EPS InSIEMG2-ADD-0.5-1KE-HASoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89133SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 EPS InSIEMG2-ADD-1-2.5KESoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89134SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 EPS InSIEMG2-ADD-1-2.5KE-HASoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89135SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 EPS InSIEMG2-ADD-2.5KESoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89136SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 EPS InSIEMG2-ADD-2.5KE-HASoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89137SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 Flow ISIEMG2-ADD-15-25KFSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89138SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 Flow ISIEMG2-ADD-15-25KF-HASoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89139SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 Flow ISIEMG2-ADD-25-50KFSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89140SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 Flow ISIEMG2-ADD-25-50KF-HASoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89141SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 Flow ISIEMG2-ADD-50-100KFSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89142SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 Flow ISIEMG2-ADD-50-100KF-HASoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89143SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 Flow ISIEMG2-ADD-100KFSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89144SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 Flow ISIEMG2-ADD-100KF-HASoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89145SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 ALL-INSIEMG2-CON-UP-ENTSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89146SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 ALL-INSIEMG2-CON-UP-ENT-HASoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89147SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 ALL-INSIEMG2-CON-UP-ENTPLSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89148SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 ALL-INSIEMG2-CON-UP-ENTPL-HASoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89149SecurityExtreme Security IP RSIEMG2-IPR-AEVP-SSSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89150SecurityExtreme Security IP RSIEMG2-IPR-VEVP-SSSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89151SecurityExtreme Security IP RSIEMG2-IPR-AFLP-SSSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89152SecurityExtreme Security IP RSIEMG2-IPR-VFLP-SSSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89153SecurityExtreme Security IP RSIEMG2-IPR-CEP-SSSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89154SecurityExtreme Security IP RSIEMG2-IPR-APL-SSSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89155SecurityExtreme Security IP RSIEMG2-IPR-VIR-SSSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89156SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 Log SoSIEMG2-LS-ADD50Software Warranty1 Jun 2020
89157SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 Log SoSIEMG2-LS-ADD500Software Warranty1 Jun 2020
89158SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 Log SoSIEMG2-LS-ADD1KSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89159SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 Log SoSIEMG2-LS-ADD5KSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89160SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 Log SoSIEMG2-LS-ADD10KSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89501SecurityExtreme IPS G2 SiteManIPSG2-SMSW-STDSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89502SecurityExtreme IPS G2 SiteManIPSG2-SMSW-ENTSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89503SecurityExtreme IPS G2 SiteManIPSG2-SMSW-ENTPLUSSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89506SecurityExtreme IPS G2 SiteManIPSG2-SMUPG-S-ESoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89507SecurityExtreme IPS G2 SiteManIPSG2-SMUPG-E-EPLSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89510SecurityExtreme IPS G2 SiteManIPSG2-ADD5Software Warranty1 Jun 2020
89511SecurityExtreme IPS G2 X3 StanIPSG2-X3-PRI1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89512SecurityExtreme IPS G2 X3 StanIPSG2-X3-SEC1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89513SecurityExtreme IPS G2 X4 EnteIPSG2-X4-PRI1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89514SecurityExtreme IPS G2 X4 EnteIPSG2-X4-SEC1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89515SecurityExtreme IPS G2 X5 EnteIPSG2-X5-PRI1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89516SecurityExtreme IPS G2 X5 EnteIPSG2-X5-SEC1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89519SecurityExtreme IPS G2 X3 Add-IPSG2-X3-P-AWC-SSSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89520SecurityExtreme IPS G2 X3 Add-IPSG2-X3-S-AWC-SSSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89521SecurityExtreme IPS G2 X4 Add-IPSG2-X4-P-AWC-SSSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89522SecurityExtreme IPS G2 X4 Add-IPSG2-X4-S-AWC-SSSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89523SecurityExtreme IPS G2 X5 Add-IPSG2-X5-P-AWC-SSSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89524SecurityExtreme IPS G2 X5 Add-IPSG2-X5-S-AWC-SSSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89527SecurityExtreme IPS G2 X3 Add-IPSG2-X3-P-IPR-SSSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89528SecurityExtreme IPS G2 X3 Add-IPSG2-X3-S-IPR-SSSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89529SecurityExtreme IPS G2 X4 Add-IPSG2-X4-P-IPR-SSSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89530SecurityExtreme IPS G2 X4 Add-IPSG2-X4-S-IPR-SSSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89531SecurityExtreme IPS G2 X5 Add-IPSG2-X5-P-IPR-SSSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89532SecurityExtreme IPS G2 X5 Add-IPSG2-X5-S-IPR-SSSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89535SecurityExtreme IPS G2 X3 Add-IPSG2-X3-P-SSL-SWSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89536SecurityExtreme IPS G2 X3 Add-IPSG2-X3-S-SSL-SWSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89537SecurityExtreme IPS G2 X4 Add-IPSG2-X4-P-SSL-SWSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89538SecurityExtreme IPS G2 X4 Add-IPSG2-X4-S-SSL-SWSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89539SecurityExtreme IPS G2 X5 Add-IPSG2-X5-P-SSL-SWSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89540SecurityExtreme IPS G2 X5 Add-IPSG2-X5-S-SSL-SWSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89543SecurityExtreme IPS G2 X3 400 IPSG2-X3-P-HTP-SWSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89544SecurityExtreme IPS G2 X3 400 IPSG2-X3-S-HTP-SWSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89545SecurityExtreme IPS G2 X4 750 IPSG2-X4-P-HTP-SWSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89546SecurityExtreme IPS G2 X4 750 IPSG2-X4-S-HTP-SWSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89547SecurityExtreme IPS G2 X5 1500IPSG2-X5-P-HTP-SWSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89548SecurityExtreme IPS G2 X5 1500IPSG2-X5-S-HTP-SWSoftware Warranty1 Jun 2020
89551SecurityExtreme IPS G2 NetworkIPSG2-8PNM-1G-TX1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89552SecurityExtreme IPS G2 NetworkIPSG2-4PNM-1G-SX1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89553SecurityExtreme IPS G2 NetworkIPSG2-4PNM-1G-LX1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89554SecurityExtreme IPS G2 NetworkIPSG2-2PNM-10G-SR1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89555SecurityExtreme IPS G2 NetworkIPSG2-2PNM-10G-LR1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89556SecurityExtreme IPS G2 NetworkIPSG2-4PNM-1G-SFP1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89557SecurityExtreme IPS G2 NetworkIPSG2-2PNM-10G-SFP+1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89558SecurityDual Transceiver Kit 1IPSG2-DTK-1G-LX1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89559SecurityDual Transceiver Kit 1IPSG2-DTK-1G-SX1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89560SecurityDual Transceiver Kit 1IPSG2-DTK-1G-TX1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89561SecurityDual Transceiver Kit 1IPSG2-DTK-10G-LR1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89562SecurityDual Transceiver Kit 1IPSG2-DTK-10G-SR1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
89563SecurityPower Supply Unit 460 IPSG2-PSU1 Year Warranty1 Jun 2020
338835EANVSP 4000 PLDS PREM LIC W/MACSEC LIC:DSVIRTUAL SERVICES PLATFORM 4000 PLDS PREMIER LICENSE W/MACSEC - 1 UNITSoftware Warranty
338836EANVSP 4000 PLDS PREM LICENSE LIC:DSVIRTUAL SERVICES PLATFORM 4000 PLDS PREMIER LICENSE - 1 UNITSoftware Warranty
380176EANVSP 8K PREM LICENSE LIC:DSVSP 7200, 8200 & 8400 PLDS PREMIER LICENSE FOR 1 CHASSIS LIC:DSSoftware Warranty
380177EANVSP 8K PREM LIC W/MACSEC LIC:DSVSP 7200, 8200 & 8400 PLDS PREMIER LICENSE W/MACSEC FOR 1 CHASSIS LIC:DSSoftware Warranty
380221EANERS5900 ADVANCED PLS LICENSE LIC:DSETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 5900 ADVANCED FEATURE SET PLDS LICENSE ENABLES OSPF, RIPng, VRRP, ECMP, PIM-SM/SSM, IP Shortcuts FOR SINGLE UNIT OR STACK Software Warranty
380810EANVSP 9000 PLDS PREM LICENSE LIC:DSVIRTUAL SERVICES PLATFORM 9000 PLDS PREM LICENSE FOR 1 CHASSIS. LIC:DSSoftware Warranty
380811EANVSP 9000 PLDS PREM LIC W/MACSEC LIC:DSVIRTUAL SERVICES PLATFORM 9000 PLDS PREMIER LICENSE W/MACSEC LIC:DSSoftware Warranty
383168EANERS5900 MACSEC PLDS LICENSEERS5900 MACSEC PLDS LICENSE FOR SINGLE UNIT OR STACK ENABLES MACSEC WITH BASE FEATURE SETSoftware Warranty
383770EANERS5900 MACSEC ADV PLDS LICERS5900 MACSEC PLUS ADVANCED PLDS LICENSE SINGLE UNIT OR STACK ENABLES MACSEC AND ADVANCED FEATURE SETSoftware Warranty
383772EANERS4900 ADVANCED PLDS LICENSE LIC:DSERS4900 ADVANCED PLDS LICENSE ENABLES OSPF, RIPng, VRRP, ECMP, PIM-SM/SSM, IP Shortcuts FOR SINGLE UNIT OR STACK SINGLE UNIT OR STACKSoftware Warranty
386914EANVSP 7200 PORT LICENSE LIC:DSVSP 7200 PLDS LICENSE TO ENABLE ALL PORTS ON MATERIAL CODES - EC7200X3X OR EC7200X4X. FOR USE ON 1 SWITCH. MAY BE USED ALONE OR COMBINED WITH PREMIER (308176) OR PREMIER + MACsec (380177) LICENSES. LIC:DSSoftware Warranty
392259Extreme Switching - EANVSP8600 IOC BASE LIC:DSVSP8600 IOC BASE LICENSE 1 REQUIRED PER IOC MODULE LIC:DSSoftware Warranty1 Jan 1970
392670Extreme Switching - EANVSP8600 CHAS L3V LIC:DSVSP8600 L3 VIRTUALIZATION FEATURE LICENSE 1 PER CHASSIS LIC:DSSoftware Warranty1 Jan 1970
392671Extreme Switching - EANVSP8600 CHAS L3V+MACSEC LIC:DSVSP8600 L3 VIRTUALIZATION+MACSEC FEATURE LIC 1 PER CHASSIS LIC:DSSoftware Warranty1 Jan 1970
9372065OpticsASSY CBL,RJ-45 TO RJ-45/ADAPTERS,PVC. USASSY CBL,RJ-45 TO RJ-45/ADAPTERS,PVC. USNo Warranty1 Jan 1970
700511668EANERS4900 STACKING CABLE 0.5MERS4900 STACKING CABLE 0.5M1 Year Warranty
700511669EANERS4900 STACKING CABLE 1.5MERS4900 STACKING CABLE 1.5M1 Year Warranty
700511670EANERS4900 STACKING CABLE 3.0MERS4900 STACKING CABLE 3.0M1 Year Warranty
700511671EANERS4900 STACKING CABLE 5.0MERS4900 STACKING CABLE 5.0M1 Year Warranty
700512239Extreme Switching - EANPDU POWER CORD IEC C13-C14 3M USAPOWER CORD FOR USE WITH POWER DISTRIBUTION UNITS IEC C13 TO IEC C14 220V 3M ERS3500 ERS5900/VSP7000_450W VSP7200 VSP8X00 FOR USE IN USA1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
700512240Extreme Switching - EANPDU POWER CORD IEC C14-C15 3M USAPOWER CORD FOR USE WITH POWER DISTRIBUTION UNITS IEC C14 TO IEC C15 220V 3M ERS4800 ERS5900_1400W VSP4000 FOR USE IN USA1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
700512241Extreme Switching - EANPDU POWER CORD IEC C13-C14 3M INTLPOWER CORD FOR USE WITH POWER DISTRIBUTION UNITS IEC C13 TO IEC C14 220V 3M ERS3500 ERS5900/VSP7000_450W VSP7200 VSP8X00 FOR INTERNATIONAL USE NOT APPROVED FOR JAPAN OR TAIWAN1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
700512242Extreme Switching - EANPDU POWER CORD IEC C14-C15 3M INTLPOWER CORD FOR USE WITH POWER DISTRIBUTION UNITS IEC C14 TO IEC C15 220V 3M ERS4800 ERS5900_1400W VSP4000 FOR INTERNATIONAL USE NOT APPROVED FOR JAPAN OR TAIWAN1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
700512588EANERS3600 STACKING CABLE 0.5MERS3600 STACKING CABLE 0.5M1 Year Warranty
700512589EANERS3600 STACKING CABLE 1.0MERS3600 STACKING CABLE 1.0M1 Year Warranty
700512595EANRACK MOUNT ERS4900 ERS5900RACK MOUNT KIT, TWO POST, SUPPORTS ERS4900 ERS59001 Year Warranty
08A-RPS-130P800 Series130 watt external Redu130W POE RPS FOR THE 08G20G2-08P SWITCH Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-21 Jan 1970
08A-RPS-150800 Series150 watt external Redu150W RPS FOR 24/48 PORT 800 SERIES Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-21 Jan 1970
08A-RPS-500P800 Series500 watt external Redu500W POE RPS FOR 24/48 POE 800 SERIES Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-21 Jan 1970
08G20G2-08800 Series10/100/10008 PORT 10/100/1000 800-SERIES SWITCHLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-21 Jan 1970
08G20G2-08P800 Series10/100/1000 PoE8 PORT 10/100/1000 POE 800-SERIES SWITCHLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-21 Jan 1970
08G20G4-24800 Series10/100/100024 PORT 10/100/1000 800-SERIES SWITCHLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-21 Jan 1970
08G20G4-24P800 Series10/100/1000 PoE24 PORT 10/100/1000 POE 800-SERIESLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-21 Jan 1970
08G20G4-48800 Series10/100/100048 PORT 10/100/1000 800-SERIES SWITCHLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-21 Jan 1970
08G20G4-48P800 Series10/100/100048 PORT 10/100/1000 POE 800-SERIESLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-21 Jan 1970
08H20G4-24800 Series10/10024 PORT 10/100 800-SERIES SWITCHLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-21 Jan 1970
08H20G4-24P800 Series10/100 PoE24 PORT 10/100 POE 800-SERIES SWITCHLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-21 Jan 1970
08H20G4-48800 Series10/10048 PORT 10/100 800-SERIES SWITCHLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-21 Jan 1970
08H20G4-48P800 Series10/100 PoE48 PORT 10/100 POR 800-SERIES SWITCHLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-21 Jan 1970
10051HOptics1000BASE-SX SFP, Hi1000BASE-SX SFP, MMF 220 & 550 meters, LC connector, Industrial Temp1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10052HOptics1000BASE-LX SFP, Hi1000BASE-LX SFP, MMF 220 & 550 meters, SMF 10km, LC connector, Industrial Temp1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10053HOptics1000BASE-ZX SFP, Hi1000BASE-ZX SFP, SMF 70km, LC connector, Industrial Temp1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10056HOptics1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP, Hi1000BASE-BX-D SFP, 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength, Industrial Temp1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10057HOptics1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP, Hi1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP, Hi1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10058HSFPMINI BX100BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP, Hi1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10059HSFPMINI BX100BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP, Hi1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10060HOptics100LX/1000LX SFP, HiDual-speed 100 FX / 1000 LX SFP, LC connector, Industrial Temp1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10063HSFPMINI 100FX/1000LX100BASE-FX SFP (1G elec), Hi1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10064HSFPMINI LX1000BASE-LX100 SFP, Hi1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10066HSFPMINI LX100BASE-LX10 SFP, Hi1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10067HSFPMINI FX100BASE-FX SFP (100M elec), Hi1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10070HOptics10/100/1000BASE-T SFP, Hi10/100/1000BASE-T SFP module, CAT5 cable 100m link, RJ45-connector for Giga Bit Ethernet SFP Port, Industrial Temp1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10071HOptics1000BASE-SX SFP 10 Pack, Hi1000BASE-SX SFP 10 Pack, Industrial Temp1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10072HOptics1000BASE-LX SFP 10 Pack, Hi1000BASE-LX SFP 10 Pack, Industrial Temp1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
100FX-SFP-IR-OMExtreme Switching - EAN100BASE-FX IR SFP OPTIC, FOR SMF W/ LC C100BASE-FX IR SFP OPTIC, FOR SMF W/ LC C1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
100FX-SFP-LR-OMExtreme Switching - EAN100BASE-FX LR SFP OPTIC FOR SMF W/ LC CO100BASE-FX LR SFP OPTIC FOR SMF W/ LC CO1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
100FX-SFP-OMExtreme Switching - EAN100BASE-FX SFP OPTIC, MMF, LC CONN, OPTI100BASE-FX SFP OPTIC, MMF, LC CONN, OPTI1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
100FX-SFP-OM-8Extreme Switching - EAN100BASE-FX SFP, MMF, LC CONN, 8 PK100BASE-FX SFP, MMF, LC CONN, 8 PK1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
100G-CFP2-ER4-40KMExtreme Switching - EAN100GBE CFP2 (LC),ER4,40KM OVER SMF100 GbE CFP2 optic (LC), ER4, for distances up to 40 km over SMF1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
100G-CFP2-LR4-10KMExtreme Switching - EAN100GE CFP2 LR4-10KM OPTICS 1 PACK100 GbE CFP2 optic (LC), LR4, for distances up to 10 km over SMF1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
100G-CFP2-SR10Extreme Switching - EAN100GE CFP2 SR OPTICS 1 PACK100 GbE CFP2 optic, SR10, for distances up to 100 m over MMF, 1-pack1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
100G-QSFP28-CWDM4-2KMExtreme Switching - EAN100GBASE CWDM4 QSFP TRANS LC 2KM OVER SM100 GbE QSFP28 optic (LC), CWDM4, for distances up to 2 km over SMF1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
100G-QSFP28-LR4-10KMExtreme Switching - EAN100GBE QSFP28 (LC),LR4,10 KM OVER SMF100 GbE QSFP28 optic (LC), LR4, for distances up to 10 km over SMF1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
100G-QSFP28-LR4L-2KMExtreme Switching - EAN100GBE QSFP28 (LC),LR4-LITE,2 KM OVER SM100 GbE QSFP28 optic (LC), LR4-Lite, for distances up to 2 km over SMF1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
100G-QSFP28-LR4-LP-10KMExtreme Switching - EAN100G QSFP28 LR4 LOWPOWER 10KM OVER SMF100 GbE QSFP28 optic (LC), LR4 low power, for distances up to 10 km over SMF1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
100G-QSFP28-SR4Extreme Switching - EAN100GBE QSFP28 (MTP 1X12),SR4,100M MMF100 GbE QSFP28 optic (MTP 1x12), SR4, for distances up to 100 m over MMF1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
100G-QSFP-4SFP-P-0101Extreme Switching - EAN100GB QSFP TO 4 SFP28 PASSIVE DAC,1M100GE Direct Attached QSFP-28 to 4 SFP-28 Passive Copper cable, 1m, 1-pack1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
100G-QSFP-4SFP-P-0301Extreme Switching - EAN100GB QSFP TO 4 SFP28 PASSIVE DAC,3M100GE Direct Attached QSFP-28 to 4 SFP-28 Passive Copper cable, 3m, 1-pack1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
100G-QSFP-ESR4Extreme Switching - EAN100GBASE-SR4 QSFP+(MODULE)- 300M100GBASE-ESR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1x8 or 1x12), 300m over MMF, 1-pack1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
100G-QSFP-QSFP-AOC-1001Extreme Switching - EAN100GB QSFP DIRECT ATTACH AOC,10M100GE Direct Attached QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable, 10m, 1-pack1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-0101Extreme Switching - EAN100G QSFP PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACH CABLE,1100GE Passive Direct Attached QSFP-28 to QSFP-28 Active Copper cable, 1m, 1-pack1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-0301Extreme Switching - EAN100GB QSFP PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACH CABLE,3100GE Passive Direct Attached QSFP-28 to QSFP-28 Active Copper cable, 3m, 1-pack1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-0501Extreme Switching - EAN100GB QSFP PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACH CABLE,5100GE Direct Attached QSFP-28 to QSFP-28 Passive Copper cable, 5m, 1-pack1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10116EXENPAKLWLW XENPAK Module1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10313AOptics3m QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ passive copper cable assembly, 26 AWG, 3m length.1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970Shipped Before Jun 29, 2009
10930ASummitSummit 300W AC PSU XT300W AC Power Supply module for Summit X460 & E4G-400 Series Switches - Extended Temparture Range from -10 to +50 degrees CelsiusLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement31 Dec 2018
10GB-4-C03-QSFPOptics/MGBICs4X10GB SFP+ TO QSFP CU CABLE 3M4X10GB SFP+ TO QSFP CU CABLE 3M1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10GB-4-F10-QSFPOptics/MGBICs4X10GB SFP+ TO QSFP FIBER CABLE 10M4X10GB SFP+ TO QSFP FIBER CABLE 10M1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10GB-4-F20-QSFPOptics/MGBICs4X10GB SFP+ TO QSFP FIBER CABLE 20M4X10GB SFP+ TO QSFP FIBER CABLE 20M1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10GBASE-CX4-XFPOptics/MGBICsCopper SFPINTERFACE, CX4 COPPER XFP, 15M 1 Year Warranty30 Sep 2019
10GBASE-ER-XFPOptics/MGBICsER SFP10GBASE-ER-XFP1 Year Warranty31 Mar 2020
10GBASE-LROptics/MGBICsLR SFPSMF 2-10K METERS LONG REACH1 Year Warranty30 Mar 2015
10GBASE-LRM-XFPOptics/MGBICsSR SFP10GBASE-LRM XFP 220M MM OPTIC1 Year Warranty6 Aug 2016
10GBASE-LR-XFPOptics/MGBICsLR SFP10GBASE-LR-XFP1 Year Warranty31 Mar 2020
10GBASE-SROptics/MGBICsSR SFP850NM 10 GIG OPTIC1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2015
10GBASE-SR-XFPOptics/MGBICsSR SFP10GBASE-SR-XFP1 Year Warranty31 Mar 2020
10GBASE-ZR-XFPOptics/MGBICsCopper SFP10GBASE ZR XFP 80KM OPTIC1 Year Warranty12 Jun 2020
10GB-BX10-DOptics/MGBICs10 GB, SINGLE FIBER SM, -D 10 KM10 GB, SINGLE FIBER SM, -D 10 KM1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10GB-BX10-UOptics/MGBICs10 GB, SINGLE FIBER SM, -U 10 KM10 GB, SINGLE FIBER SM, -U 10 KM1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10GB-BX40-DOptics/MGBICs10 GB, SINGLE FIBER SM, -D 40 KM10 GB, SINGLE FIBER SM, -D 40 KM1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10GB-BX40-UOptics/MGBICs10 GB, SINGLE FIBER SM, -U 40 KM10 GB, SINGLE FIBER SM, -U 40 KM1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10GB-C01-SFPPOptics/MGBICsSFP+ PLUGGABLE COPPER CABLE 1MSFP+ PLUGGABLE COPPER CABLE 1M1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10GB-C03-SFPPOptics/MGBICsSFP+ PLUGGABLE COPPER CABLE 3MSFP+ PLUGGABLE COPPER CABLE 3M1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10GB-C10-SFPPOptics/MGBICsSFP+ PLUGGABLE COPPER CABLE 10MSFP+ PLUGGABLE COPPER CABLE 10M1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10GB-ER21-SFPPOptics/MGBICs10GB SFPP, DWDM, CHANNEL 21, 40 KM10GB SFPP, DWDM, CHANNEL 21, 40 KMNo Warranty1 Jan 1970
10GB-ER23-SFPPOptics/MGBICs10GB-ER, DWDM CH23 SFP+10GB-ER, DWDM CH23 SFP+1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10GB-ER24-SFPPOptics/MGBICs10GB SFPP, DWDM, CHANNEL 24, 40 KM10GB SFPP, DWDM, CHANNEL 24, 40 KMNo Warranty1 Jan 1970
10GB-ER29-SFPPOptics/MGBICs10GB-ER, DWDM CH29 SFP+10GB-ER, DWDM CH29 SFP+1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10GB-ER31-SFPPOptics/MGBICs10GB SFPP, DWDM, CHANNEL 31, 40 KM10GB SFPP, DWDM, CHANNEL 31, 40 KMNo Warranty1 Jan 1970
10GB-ER33-SFPPOptics/MGBICs10GB SFPP, DWDM, CHANNEL 33, 40 KM10GB SFPP, DWDM, CHANNEL 33, 40 KMNo Warranty1 Jan 1970
10GB-EREX-SFPPOptics/MGBICs10 GB, 1GB DUAL RATE ER EX SMF10Bb / 1Gb, Dual rate, SM, 10Gb ER 40Km / 1Gb EX 40Km, 1550nm, LC, SFP+1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10GB-ER-SFPPOptics/MGBICs10GBASE ER SFP+ (40K)10GBASE ER SFP+ (40K)1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10GB-F10-SFPPOptics/MGBICs10 GB, ACTIVE OPTICAL DAC, 10 M10 GB, ACTIVE OPTICAL DAC, 10 M1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10GB-F20-SFPPOptics/MGBICs10 GB, ACTIVE OPTICAL DAC, 20 M10 GB, ACTIVE OPTICAL DAC, 20 M1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10GB-LR271-SFPPOptics/MGBICs10GB CWDM LR SFP+, 1271NM10GB CWDM LR SFP+, 1271NM1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10GB-LR291-SFPPOptics/MGBICs10GB CWDM LR SFP+, 1291NM10GB CWDM LR SFP+, 1291NM1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10GB-LR311-SFPPOptics/MGBICs10GB CWDM LR SFP+, 1311NM10GB CWDM LR SFP+, 1311NM1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10GB-LR331-SFPPOptics/MGBICs10GB CWDM LR SFP+, 1331NM10GB CWDM LR SFP+, 1331NM1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10GB-LRLX-SFPPOptics/MGBICs10GB, 1GB DUAL RATE LR LX SMF10GB, 1GB DUAL RATE LR LX SMF1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10GB-LRM-SFPPOptics/MGBICs10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 220M MM OPTIC10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 220M MM OPTIC1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10GB-LRM-SFPP-GOptics/MGBICs10GB, LRM, MM, SFP+, TAA10GB, LRM, MM, SFP+, TAA1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10GB-LR-SFPPOptics/MGBICs10 GBASE-LR SFP+ 10K SM OPTIC10 GBASE-LR SFP+ 10K SM OPTIC1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10GB-LR-SFPP-GOptics/MGBICs10GB, LR, SM, SFP+, TAA10GB, LR, SM, SFP+, TAA1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10GB-LW-03Optics/MGBICsCopper SFP3 METER LASERWIRE CABLE1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10GB-LW-10Optics/MGBICsCopper SFP10 METER LASERWIRE CABLE1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10GB-LW-20Optics/MGBICsCopper SFP20 METER LASERWIRE CABLE1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10GB-LW-SFPPOptics/MGBICsCopper SFPLASERWIRE SFP+ ADAPTER1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10GB-LW-XFPOptics/MGBICsCopper SFPLASERWIRE XFP ADAPTER1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10GB-SR-SFPPOptics/MGBICsGBASE-SR SFP+ 33/82M MM OPTICGBASE-SR SFP+ 33/82M MM OPTIC1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10GB-SR-SFPP-GOptics/MGBICs10GB, SR, MM, SFP+, TAA10GB, SR, MM, SFP+, TAA1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10GB-SRSX-SFPPOptics/MGBICs10GB, 1GB DUAL RATE SR SX MMF10GB, 1GB DUAL RATE SR SX MMF1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10GB-USR-SFPPOptics10GB, 10GBASE-USR MM 810GB, 10GBASE-USR MMF SFP+ 1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10GB-ZR-SFPPOptics/MGBICs10GB 80KM SFP+10GB 80KM SFP+1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10G-SFP-AOC-0701Extreme Switching - EANCBL,OPTICAL,7M,SFP+DIRECT,10G,ACTIVE,1 PCBL,OPTICAL,7M,SFP+DIRECT,10G,ACTIVE,1 P1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10G-SFP-AOC-1001Extreme Switching - EANCBL,OPTICAL,10M,SFP+DIRECT,10G,ACTIVE,1CBL,OPTICAL,10M,SFP+DIRECT,10G,ACTIVE,11 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10G-SFP-BXD-SExtreme Switching - EAN10GE LR SFP+ OPTIC (LC) BIDIRECTIONAL DO10GE LR SFP+ OPTIC (LC) BIDIRECTIONAL DO1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10G-SFP-BXU-SExtreme Switching - EAN10GE LR SFP+ OPTIC (LC) BIDIRECTIONAL UP10GE LR SFP+ OPTIC (LC) BIDIRECTIONAL UP1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10G-SFP-ERExtreme Switching - EAN10GBASE-ER, SFP+ OPTIC (LC),UP TO 40KM10GBASE-ER, SFP+ OPTIC (LC),UP TO 40KM1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10G-SFP-ER-2Extreme Switching - EAN10GBASE-ER SFP+ OPTIC (LC)40KM 2-PACK10GBASE-ER SFP+ OPTIC (LC)40KM 2-PACK1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10G-SFP-LRExtreme Switching - EAN10GBASE-LR,SFP+ OPTIC (LC),10KM SMF10GBASE-LR,SFP+ OPTIC (LC),10KM SMF1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10G-SFP-LR-8Extreme Switching - EAN10GBASE-LR,SFPP SMF LC CONNECTOR 8-PACK10GBASE-LR,SFPP SMF LC CONNECTOR 8-PACK1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10G-SFP-LRMExtreme Switching - EAN10GBASE-LRM, 1310NM SFP+ OPTIC (LC), TAR10GBASE-LRM, 1310NM SFP+ OPTIC (LC), TAR1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10G-SFP-LRM-8Extreme Switching - EAN10GBASE-LRM SFP+ OPTIC (LC)220M 8-PACK10GBASE-LRM SFP+ OPTIC (LC)220M 8-PACK1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10G-SFP-LR-SExtreme Switching - EAN10GBASE-LR, SFP+ OPTIC (LC),10KM OVERSMF10GBASE-LR, SFP+ OPTIC (LC),10KM OVERSMF1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10G-SFP-LR-S8Extreme Switching - EAN10GBASE-LR, SFP+ OPTIC (LC),10KM OVERSMF10GBASE-LR, SFP+ OPTIC (LC),10KM OVERSMF1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10G-SFP-LR-SAExtreme Switching - EAN10GBASE-LR, SFP+ OPTIC (LC),10KM OVERSMF10GBASE-LR, SFP+ OPTIC (LC),10KM OVERSMF1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10G-SFP-LR-SA8Extreme Switching - EAN10GBASE-LR, SFP+ OPTIC (LC),10KM OVERSMF10GBASE-LR, SFP+ OPTIC (LC),10KM OVERSMF1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10G-SFPP-USR-8-EExtreme Switching - EAN10GE USR SFP+, HIGH RX SENSITIVITY,8-PAC10GE USR SFP+ optic (LC) w/ -13dBm Rx sensitivity, 100m over MMF, 8-pack1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10G-SFPP-USR-EExtreme Switching - EAN10GE USR SFP+,HIGH RX SENSITIVITY,1-PACK10GE USR SFP+ optic (LC) w/ -13dBm Rx sensitivity, 100m over MMF, 1-pack1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10G-SFP-SRExtreme Switching - EAN10GBASE-SR,SFP+ OPTIC (LC),300M MMF10GBASE-SR,SFP+ OPTIC (LC),300M MMF1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10G-SFP-SR-8Extreme Switching - EAN10GBASE-SR,SFPP MMF LC CONNECTOR 8-PACK10GBASE-SR,SFPP MMF LC CONNECTOR 8-PACK1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10G-SFP-SR-SExtreme Switching - EAN10GBASE-SR, SFP+OPTIC(LC), 300M MMF,STD10GBASE-SR, SFP+OPTIC(LC), 300M MMF,STD1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10G-SFP-SR-S8Extreme Switching - EAN10GBASE-SR, SFP+OPTIC(LC), 300M MMF,STD10GBASE-SR, SFP+OPTIC(LC), 300M MMF,STD1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10G-SFP-SR-SAExtreme Switching - EAN10GBASE-SR, SFP+OPTIC(LC), 300M MMF,STD10GBASE-SR, SFP+OPTIC(LC), 300M MMF,STD1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10G-SFP-SR-SA8Extreme Switching - EAN10GBASE-SR, SFP+OPTIC(LC), 300M MMF,STD10GBASE-SR, SFP+OPTIC(LC), 300M MMF,STD1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10G-SFP-TWX-0101Extreme Switching - EANDIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER,1M,1-PACKDIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER,1M,1-PACK1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10G-SFP-TWX-0108Extreme Switching - EANDIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER,1M,8-PACKDIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER,1M,8-PACK1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10G-SFP-TWX-0301Extreme Switching - EANDIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER,3M,1-PACKDIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER,3M,1-PACK1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10G-SFP-TWX-0308Extreme Switching - EANDIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER,3M,8-PACKDIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER,3M,8-PACK1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10G-SFP-TWX-0501Extreme Switching - EANDIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER,5M,1-PACKDIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER,5M,1-PACK1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10G-SFP-TWX-0508Extreme Switching - EANDIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER,5M,8-PACKDIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER,5M,8-PACK1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10G-SFP-TWX-P-0101Extreme Switching - EAN10GE SFP+DAC CABLE,1M 1-PACK PASSIVE10GE SFP+DAC CABLE,1M 1-PACK PASSIVE1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10G-SFP-TWX-P-0108Extreme Switching - EAN10GE SFP+ DAC CABLE, 1M 8-PACK PASSIVE10GE SFP+ DAC CABLE, 1M 8-PACK PASSIVE1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10G-SFP-TWX-P-0301Extreme Switching - EAN10GE SFP+ DAC CABLE, 3M 1-PACK PASSIVE10GE SFP+ DAC CABLE, 3M 1-PACK PASSIVE1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10G-SFP-TWX-P-0308Extreme Switching - EAN10GE SFP+ DAC CABLE, 3M 8-PACK PASSIVE10GE SFP+ DAC CABLE, 3M 8-PACK PASSIVE1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10G-SFP-TWX-P-0501Extreme Switching - EAN10GE SFP+ DAC CABLE, 5M 1-PACK PASSIVE10GE SFP+ DAC CABLE, 5M 1-PACK PASSIVE1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10G-SFP-TWX-P-0508Extreme Switching - EAN10GE SFP+ DAC CABLE, 5M 8-PACK PASSIVE10GE SFP+ DAC CABLE, 5M 8-PACK PASSIVE1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10G-SFP-USRExtreme Switching - EANSFP+ 10G USR OPTIC, 1- PK, BRSFP+ 10G USR OPTIC, 1- PK, BR1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10G-SFP-USR-8Extreme Switching - EANSFP+ 10G USR OPTIC, 8- PK, BRSFP+ 10G USR OPTIC, 8- PK, BR1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10G-SFP-USR-SAExtreme Switching - EAN10GE USR SFP+ OPTIC (LC),RANGE 100M MMF10GE USR SFP+ OPTIC (LC),RANGE 100M MMF1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10G-SFP-USR-SA8Extreme Switching - EAN10GE USR SFP+ OPTIC (LC),RANGE 100M MMF10GE USR SFP+ OPTIC (LC),RANGE 100M MMF1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10G-SFP-ZRExtreme Switching - EAN10GBASE-ZR,SFP+ OPTIC (LC),UP TO 80KM10GBASE-ZR,SFP+ OPTIC (LC),UP TO 80KM1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10G-SFP-ZR-2Extreme Switching - EAN10GBASE-ZR SFP+ OPTIC (LC),80KM 2-PACK10GBASE-ZR SFP+ OPTIC (LC),80KM 2-PACK1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10G-SFP-ZRD-TExtreme Switching - EAN10GBASE-ZRD TUNABLE DWDM 80 KM SFP+10GBASE-ZRD TUNABLE DWDM 80 KM SFP+1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10G-XFP-1310-LRMExtreme Switching - EAN10GBE XFP TRANSCEIVER UP TO 220 MM FIBERPluggable 10GbE XFP transceiver (LC), 1310 nm serial for use on multimode fiber (FDDIgrade), up to 220 meters MM fiber, compatible with 10GBASE-LRM optics1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10G-XFP-ERExtreme Switching - EANOPTIC, 10GBE, ER, XFP, SMF, LC CONNECTOR1550nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 40km over SMF1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10G-XFP-LRExtreme Switching - EANOPTIC, 10GBE, LR, XFP, SMF, LC CONNECTOR1310nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 10km over SMF1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10G-XFP-LR-4Extreme Switching - EANOPTIC, 10GBE, LR, XFP, SMF, LC CONN, 4PK1310nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 10km over SMF 4 Pack1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10G-XFP-SRExtreme Switching - EANOPTIC, 10GBE, SR, XFP, MMF, LC CONNECTOR850nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC), target range 300m over MMF1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10G-XFP-SR-4Extreme Switching - EANOPTIC, 10GBE, SR, XFP, MMF, LC CONN, 4PK850nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) 4 Pack, target range 300m over MMF1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
10G-XFP-ZRExtreme Switching - EANOPTIC, 10GBE, ZR, XFP, SMF, LC CONNECTOR1550nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 80km over SMF1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
15101TSUMMIT X25010/100 COPPERSummit X250e-24t-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement30 Dec 2018Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
15103TSUMMIT X25010/100 COPPERSummit X250e-48t-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement30 Dec 2018Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
15105TSUMMIT X25010/100 POESummit X250e-24p-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement30 Dec 2018Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
15107TSUMMIT X25010/100 POESummit X250e-48p-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty - 10 Business Day Ship31 Dec 2018Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
15109TSUMMIT X25010/100 FIBERSummit X250e-24x-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty - 10 Business Day Ship31 Dec 2018Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
15121TSUMMIT X25010/100 COPPERSummit X250e-24tDC-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement31 Dec 2018Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
15122TSUMMIT X25010/100 COPPERSummit X250e-48tDC-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement31 Dec 2018Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
15123TSUMMIT X25010/100 FIBERSummit X250e-24xDC-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement31 Dec 2018Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
15201TSUMMIT X15010/100 COPPERSummit X150-24t-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement31 Oct 2018Shipped Before Jun 29, 2009
15203TSUMMIT X15010/100 COPPERSummit X150-48t-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement31 Oct 2018Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
15205TSUMMIT X15010/100 POESummit X150-24p-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement31 Oct 2018Shipped Before Jun 29, 2009
15601CSUMMIT 48SI10/100 COPPERSummit48si Single AC PSU,BL3 C1 Year Warranty30 Dec 2018Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
15602CSUMMIT 48SI10/100 COPPERSummit 48si Single DC PSU RevC1 Year Warranty30 Dec 2018Shipped Before Jun 29, 2009
16142TSUMMIT X450GBE POESummit X450e-24p-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement31 Mar 2019
16148TSUMMIT X450GBE POESummit X450e-48p-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty - 10 Business Day Ship31 Mar 2019
16151TSUMMIT X450GBE COPPERSummit X450a-24t-TAA1 Year Warranty31 Oct 2018
16153TSUMMIT X450GBE COPPERSummit X450a-24tDC-TAA1 Year Warranty31 Oct 2018
16155TSUMMIT X450GBE FIBERSummit X450a-24x-TAA1 Year Warranty31 Oct 2018
16157TSUMMIT X450GBE COPPERSummit X450a-48t-TAA1 Year Warranty31 Oct 2018
16159TSUMMIT X450GBE FIBERSummit X450a-24xDC-TAA1 Year Warranty31 Oct 2018
16165TSUMMIT X450GBE COPPERSummit X450a-48tDC-TAA1 Year Warranty31 Oct 2018
16172TSummitX450-G2-24t-GE4-FB-TAA24 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP, two 21Gb stacking ports (QSFP), 1 Fixed AC PSU, 1 RPS port, fan module Front-to-Back, ExtremeXOS L2 Edge license w PolicyLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-229 Sep 1912
16173TSummitX450-G2-24p-GE4-FB-715-TAA24 10/100/1000BASE-T POE+, 4 1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP, two 21Gb stacking ports (QSFP), 2 power supply slots populated with 715W PS, fan module Front-to-Back, ExtremeXOS L2 Edge license w PolicyLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-229 Sep 1912
16177TSummitX450-G2-24p-10GE4-FB-715-TAA24 10/100/1000BASE-T POE+, 4 10GBASE-X unpopulated SFP+, two 21Gb stacking ports (QSFP), 2 power supply slots populated with 715W PS, fan module Front-to-Back, ExtremeXOS L2 Edge license w PolicyLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-229 Sep 1912
16179TSummitX450-G2-48p-10GE4-FB-1100-TAA48 10/100/1000BASE-T POE+, 4 10GBASE-X unpopulated SFP+, two 21Gb stacking ports (QSFP), 2 power supply slots populated with 1100W PS, fan module Front-to-Back, ExtremeXOS L2 Edge license w PolicyLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-229 Sep 1912
16201TSUMMIT X350GBE COPPERSummit X350-24t-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement31 Oct 2018Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
16202TSUMMIT X350GBE COPPERSummit X350-48t-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement31 Oct 2018Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
16301TSUMMIT X480GBE COPPERSummit X480-48t-TAA1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2022
16303TSUMMIT X480GBE FIBERSummit X480-24x-TAA1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2022
16304TSUMMIT X480GBE FIBERSummit X480-48x-TAA1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2022
16401TSUMMIT X460GBE COPPERSummit X460-24t-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement31 Dec 2021
16402TSUMMIT X460GBE COPPERSummit X460-48t-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement30 Jun 2022
16403TSUMMIT X460GBE POESummit X460-24p-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement30 Jun 2022
16404TSUMMIT X460GBE POESummit X460-48p-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement1 Jan 1970
16405TSUMMIT X460GBE FIBERSummit X460-24x-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement31 Dec 2018
16406TSUMMIT X460GBE FIBERSummit X460-48x-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement30 Jun 2022
16501TSUMMIT X440GBE COPPERSummit X440-8t-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement31 Mar 2022Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
16502TSUMMIT X440GBE POESummit X440-8p-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement31 Mar 2022Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
16503LSUMMIT X440GBE COPPERSummit X440-L2-24tLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement1 Jul 2018Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
16503TSUMMIT X440GBE COPPERSummit X440-24t-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement31 Mar 2022Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
16504TSUMMIT X440GBE POESummit X440-24p-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement31 Mar 2019Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
16505LSUMMIT X440GBE COPPERSummit X440-L2-48tLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement1 Jul 2018Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
16505TSUMMIT X440GBE COPPERSummit X440-48t-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement31 Mar 2019Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
16506TSUMMIT X440GBE POESummit X440-48p-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement31 Mar 2022Shipped Before Jun 29, 2009
16507TSUMMIT X440GBE COPPERSummit X440-24t-10G-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement31 Mar 2019Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
16508TSUMMIT X440GBE POESummit X440-24p-10G-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement31 Mar 2022Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
16509TSUMMIT X440GBE COPPERSummit X440-48t-10G-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement31 Mar 2022Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
16510TSUMMIT X44010G POESummit X440-48p-10G-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement31 Mar 2022Shipped Before Jun 29, 2009
16531TSummitX440-G2-12p-10GE4-TAAX440-G2 12 10/100/1000BASE-T POE+, 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP+, 1 Fixed AC PSU, 1 RPS port, ExtremeXOS Edge license, TAA modelLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16532TSummitX440-G2-24t-10GE4-TAAX440-G2 24 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 SFP combo, 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP+, 1 Fixed AC PSU, 1 RPS port, ExtremeXOS Edge license, TAA modelLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16533TSummitX440-G2-24p-10GE4-TAAX440-G2 24 10/100/1000BASE-T POE+, 4 SFP combo, 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP+, 1 Fixed AC PSU, 1 RPS port, ExtremeXOS Edge license, TAA modelLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16535TSummitX440-G2-48p-10GE4-TAAX440-G2 48 10/100/1000BASE-T POE+, 4 SFP combo, 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP+ (2 combo/2 non-combo), 2 1GbE copper combo upgradable to 10GbE, 1 Fixed AC PSU, 1 RPS port, ExtremeXOS, TAA modelLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16538TSummitX440-G2-24x-10GE4-TAAX440-G2 24 unpopulated 1000BASE-X SFP (4 combo), 4 10/100/1000 combo, 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP,upgradable to 10GbE SFP+, 1 Fixed AC PSU, 1 RPS port, ExtremeXOS Edge license, TAA modelLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16703TSummitX460-G2-24p-10GE4-FB-715-TAA24 10/100/1000BASE-T POE+, 4 10GBASE-X unpopulated SFP+, Rear VIM Slot (unpop'd), Rear Timing Slot (unpop'd), 2 power supply slots populated with 715W PS, fan module Front-to-Back, ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with EXOS Release 22.1 or greater w PolicyLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-229 Sep 1912
16704TSummitX460-G2-48p-10GE4-FB-1100-TAA48 10/100/1000BASE-T POE+, 4 10GBASE-X unpopulated SFP+, Rear VIM Slot (unpop'd), Rear Timing Slot (unpop'd), 2 power supply slots populated with 1100W PS, fan module Front-to-Back, ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with EXOS Release 22.1 or greater w PolicyLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-229 Sep 1912
16705TSummitX460-G2-24x-10GE4-FB-AC-TAA24 SFP, 4 10GBASE-X unpopulated SFP+, Rear VIM Slot (unpop'd), Rear Timing Slot (unpop'd), 2 power supply slots populated with 300W PS, fan module Front-to-Back, ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with EXOS Release 22.1 or greater w PolicyLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-229 Sep 1912
16706TSummitX460-G2-48x-10GE4-FB-AC-TAA48 SFP, 4 10GBASE-X unpopulated SFP+, Rear VIM Slot (unpop'd), Rear Timing Slot (unpop'd), 2 power supply slots populated with 300W PS, fan module Front-to-Back, ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with EXOS Release 22.1 or greater w PolicyLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-229 Sep 1912
16710TSummitSummit X460-G2 VIM-2q-TAATAA-compliant Optional Virtual Interface Module for the rear of the X460-G2 providing 2 40GBASE-X ports unpopulated QSFP+Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-229 Sep 1912
16711TSummitSummit X460-G2 VIM-2x-TAATAA-compliant Optional Virtual Interface Module for the rear of the X460-G2 providing 2 10GBASE-X ports unpopulated SFP+Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-229 Sep 1912
16712TSummitSummit X460-G2 VIM-2t-TAATAA-compliant Optional Virtual Interface Module for the rear of the X460-G2 providing 2 10GBASE-T portsLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-229 Sep 1912
16713TSummitSummit X460-G2 VIM-2ss-TAATAA-compliant Optional Virtual Interface Module for the rear of the X460-G2 providing 2 ports of Extreme's SummitStackLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-229 Sep 1912
16715TSummitSummit X460-G2 -TM-CLK-TAATAA-compliant Optional Timing Module for the rear of the X460-G2 providing the hardware for SyncE and 1588 PTP clocking with 2 ports of mini-BNC connectors for clocking outputsLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-229 Sep 1912
16716TSummitX460-G2-24t-GE4-FB-AC-TAA24 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP, Rear VIM Slot (unpop'd), Rear Timing Slot (unpop'd), 2 power supply slots populated with 300W PS, fan module Front-to-Back, ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with EXOS Release 22.1 or greater w PolicyLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-229 Sep 1912
16718TSummitX460-G2-24p-GE4-FB-715-TAA24 10/100/1000BASE-T POE+, 4 1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP, Rear VIM Slot (unpop'd), Rear Timing Slot (unpop'd), 2 power supply slots populated with 715W PS, fan module Front-to-Back, ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with EXOS Release 22.1 or greater w PolicyLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-229 Sep 1912
16719TSummitX460-G2-48p-GE4-FB-1100-TAA48 10/100/1000BASE-T POE+, 4 1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP, Rear VIM Slot (unpop'd), Rear Timing Slot (unpop'd), 2 power supply slots populated with 1100W PS, fan module Front-to-Back, ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with EXOS Release 22.1 or greater w PolicyLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-229 Sep 1912
16720TSummitX460-G2-16mp-32p-10GE4-FB-TAA16 100Mb/1.0/2.5GbE PoE+, 32 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+, 4 1000/10G BaseX unpop'd SFP+ ports, Rear VIM Slot (unpop'd), Rear Timing Slot (unpop'd), 2 1100 watt power supplies, fan module Front-to-Back, EXOS Advanced Edge license w Policy, Trade Agreement ActLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16756TSummitX460-G2-24p-24hp-10GE4-FB-TAAX460-G2 24 10/100/1000 full duplex PoE+, 24 10/100/1000 full/half duplex PoE+, 4 1000/10G SFP+ ports, Rear VIM Slot, Rear Timing Slot, 2 1100W AC power supplies , fan module, Front-to-Back airflow, ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge w Policy, Trade Agreement ActLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16757TSummitX460-G2-24t-24ht-10GE4-FB-TAAX460-G2 24 10/100/1000 full duplex, 24 10/100/1000 full/half duplex, 4 1000/10G SFP+ ports, Rear VIM Slot, Rear Timing Slot, two 300W AC power supplies, fan module, Front-to-Back airflow, ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge w Policy, Trade Agreement Act modelLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16G-SFP-000192Extreme Switching - EANFRU,SFP+,SWL,16G,1-PK,BRFRU,SFP+,SWL,16G,1-PK,BR1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
16G-SFP-000193Extreme Switching - EANFRU,SFP+,SWL,16G,8-PK,BRFRU,SFP+,SWL,16G,8-PK,BR1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
16G-SFP-000198Extreme Switching - EANFRU,SFP+,LWL,16G,10KM,1-PK,BRFRU,SFP+,LWL,16G,10KM,1-PK,BR1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
16G-SFP-000199Extreme Switching - EANFRU,SFP+,LWL,16G,10KM,8-PK,BRFRU,SFP+,LWL,16G,10KM,8-PK,BR1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
16G-SFP-000245Extreme Switching - EANFRU, QSFP, SWL, 4X16G FC-COMPLIANT, 1-PKFRU, QSFP, SWL, 4X16G FC-COMPLIANT, 1-PK1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
17001BSUMMIT X65010G COPPERSummit X650-24t1 Year Warranty31 Dec 2018
17001TSUMMIT X65010G COPPERSummit X650-24t-TAA1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
17002BSUMMIT X65010G FIBERSummit X650-24x1 Year Warranty31 Dec 2018
17002TSUMMIT X65010G FIBERSummit X650-24x-TAA1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
17012BSUMMIT X650I/O MODULESVIM1-10G8X1 Year Warranty31 Dec 2018
17101TSUMMIT X67010G FIBERSummit X670V-48x-FB-TAA1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2022
17102TSUMMIT X67010G FIBERSummit X670V-48x-BF-TAA1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2022
17103TSUMMIT X67010G FIBERSummit X670-48x-FB-TAA1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2022
17104TSUMMIT X67010G FIBERSummit X670-48x-BF-TAA1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2022
17200TSUMMIT X67010G COPPERSummit X670V-48t-Base-Unit-TAA1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
17201TSummitSummit X670V-48t-FB-AC-TAA48 10GBASE-T, 4 10GBASE-X (unpopulated and shared with 4 ports of the 48 10GBase-T ports), one VIM4 slot (unpopulated), ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License, 2 Front-to-Back 550W AC power supplies, Front-to-Back airflow fans, Trade Agreement Act compliant model.1 Year Warranty1 Mar 2024
17202TSummitSummit X670V-48t-BF-AC-TAA48 10GBASE-T , 4 10GBASE-X (unpopulated and shared with 4 ports of the 48 10GBase-T ports), one VIM4 slot (unpopulated), ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License, 2 Back-to-Front 550W AC power supplies, Back-to-Front airflow fans, Trade Agreement Act compliant model.1 Year Warranty1 Mar 2024
17203TSummitSummit X670V-48t-FB-DC-TAA48 10GBASE-T , 4 10GBASE-X (unpopulated and shared with 4 ports of the 48 10GBase-T ports), one VIM4 slot (unpopulated), ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License, 2 Front-to-Back 550W DC power supplies, Front-to-Back airflow fans, Trade Agreement Act compliant model.1 Year Warranty1 Mar 2024
17204TSummitSummit X670V-48t-BF-DC-TAA48 10GBASE-T , 4 10GBASE-X (unpopulated and shared with 4 ports of the 48 10GBase-T ports), one VIM4 slot (unpopulated), ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License, 2 Back-to-Front 550W DC power supplies, Back-to-Front airflow fans, Trade Agreement Act compliant model.1 Year Warranty1 Mar 2024
17205TSummitSummit X670V-48t-FB-MIX-TAA48 10GBASE-T , 4 10GBASE-X (unpopulated and shared with 4 ports of the 48 10GBase-T ports), one VIM4 slot (unpopulated), ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License, 1 Front-to-Back 550W AC power supply, 1 Front-to-Back 550W DC power supply, Front-to-Back airflow fans, Trade Agreement Act compliant model.1 Year Warranty1 Mar 2024
17206TSummitSummit X670V-48t-BF-MIX-TAA48 10GBASE-T , 4 10GBASE-X (unpopulated and shared with 4 ports of the 48 10GBase-T ports), one VIM4 slot (unpopulated), ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License, 1 Back-to-Front 550W AC power supply, 1 Back-to-Front 550W DC power supply, Back-to-Front airflow fans, Trade Agreement Act compliant model.1 Year Warranty1 Mar 2024
17310TSummitX670-G2-48x-4q-FB-AC-TAATAA Summit X670-G2-48x-4q 48 10GBASE-X SFP+ and 4 40GBASE-X QSFP+ ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License, 2 550W AC Power Supplies with Front-to-Back airflow, and 3 Front-to-Back airflow fan modules1 Year Warranty29 Sep 1912
17401GSummitX620-16x-BF TAAX620 16 100Mb/1Gb/10GBASE-X SFP+ ports, 2 BF 300W AC power supplies, 1 BF Fan Module, ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
17401TSummitX620-16x-FB TAAX620 16 100Mb/1Gb/10GBASE-X SFP+ ports, 2 FB 300W AC power supplies, 1 FB Fan Module, ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
17402GSummitX620-16t-BF TAAX620 12 100Mb/1Gb/10GBASE-T ports with EEE, 4 100Mb/1Gb/10GBASE-T with EEE shared with 4 1Gb/10GBASE-X SFP+ ports, 2 BF 300W AC power supplies, 1 BF Fan Module, ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
17402TSummitX620-16t-FB TAAX620 12 100Mb/1Gb/10GBASE-T ports with EEE, 4 100Mb/1Gb/10GBASE-T with EEE shared with 4 1Gb/10GBASE-X SFP+ ports, 2 FB 300W AC power supplies, 1 FB Fan Module, ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
1G-2TXSecureSwitch E1/I3Gbe1G-2TX1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2013
1G582-09SecureSwitch E1/I310/100/10006 PORT 10/100/1000 W/ 3 OPTION SLOTS1 Year Warranty30 Sep 2014
1G582-09-GSecureSwitch E1/I310/100/10006PT 10/100/1000 W/ 3 OPTION SLOTS GOV'T1 Year Warranty30 Sep 2014
1G587-09SecureSwitch E1/I3Gbe6 PT MGBIC STAND ALONE W/ 3 OPTION SLOTS1 Year Warranty30 Sep 2014
1G587-09-GSecureSwitch E1/I3Gbe-G 6 PT MGBIC S.ALONE W/ 3 OPTION SLOTS1 Year Warranty30 Sep 2014
1G-SFP-000190Extreme Switching - EANFRU,SFP,1GE COPPER,1-PK,ROHS,BRFRU,SFP,1GE COPPER,1-PK,ROHS,BR1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
1G-SFP-BXDExtreme Switching - EAN1000BASE-BXD SFP, 1490NM, SMF, & LC (CON1000BASE-BXD SFP, 1490NM, SMF, & LC (CON1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
1G-SFP-BXUExtreme Switching - EAN1000BASE-BXU SFP, 1310NM, SMF, & LC (CON1000BASE-BXU SFP, 1310NM, SMF, & LC (CON1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
1G-SFP-CWDM80-1470Extreme Switching - EANCWDM MGBIC OPTIC, 80KM, 1470NM, LC CONNECWDM MGBIC OPTIC, 80KM, 1470NM, LC CONNE1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
1G-SFP-CWDM80-1490Extreme Switching - EANCWDM MGBIC OPTIC, 80KM, 1490NM, LC CONNECWDM MGBIC OPTIC, 80KM, 1490NM, LC CONNE1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
1G-SFP-CWDM80-1510Extreme Switching - EANCWDM MGBIC OPTIC, 80KM, 1510NM, LC CONNECWDM MGBIC OPTIC, 80KM, 1510NM, LC CONNE1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
1G-SFP-CWDM80-1530Extreme Switching - EANCWDM MGBIC OPTIC, 80KM, 1530NM, LC CONNECWDM MGBIC OPTIC, 80KM, 1530NM, LC CONNE1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
1G-SFP-CWDM80-1550Extreme Switching - EANCWDM MGBIC OPTIC, 80KM, 1550NM, LC CONNECWDM MGBIC OPTIC, 80KM, 1550NM, LC CONNE1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
1G-SFP-CWDM80-1570Extreme Switching - EANCWDM MGBIC OPTIC, 80KM, 1570NM, LC CONNECWDM MGBIC OPTIC, 80KM, 1570NM, LC CONNE1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
1G-SFP-CWDM80-1590Extreme Switching - EANCWDM MGBIC OPTIC, 80KM, 1590NM, LC CONNECWDM MGBIC OPTIC, 80KM, 1590NM, LC CONNE1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
1G-SFP-CWDM80-1610Extreme Switching - EANCWDM MGBIC OPTIC, 80KM, 1610NM, LC CONNECWDM MGBIC OPTIC, 80KM, 1610NM, LC CONNE1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
1G-SFP-LHA-OMExtreme Switching - EAN1000BASE-LHA SFP OPTIC, SMF, LC CONN, OP1000BASE-LHA SFP OPTIC, SMF, LC CONN, OP1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
1G-SFP-LHA-OM-TExtreme Switching - EAN1000BASE-LHA SFP OPTIC, MMF, LC CONNECT1000BASE-LHA SFP OPTIC, MMF, LC CONNECT1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
1G-SFP-LHBExtreme Switching - EANMODULE, MINI-GBIC OPTIC LHB SMF, LCMODULE, MINI-GBIC OPTIC LHB SMF, LC1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
1G-SFP-LX-OMExtreme Switching - EAN1000BASE-LX, SFP OPTIC, SMF, LC CONN, OP1000BASE-LX, SFP OPTIC, SMF, LC CONN, OP1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
1G-SFP-LX-OM-8Extreme Switching - EAN1000BASE-LX SFP OPTIC 8 PACK,SMF,LC CONN1000BASE-LX SFP OPTIC 8 PACK,SMF,LC CONN1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
1G-SFP-LX-OM-TExtreme Switching - EAN1000BASE-LX SFP OPTIC, SMF, LC CONNECTOR1000BASE-LX SFP OPTIC, SMF, LC CONNECTOR1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
1G-SFP-SX-OMExtreme Switching - EAN1000BASE-SX, SFP OPTIC, MMF, LC CONN, OP1000BASE-SX, SFP OPTIC, MMF, LC CONN, OP1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
1G-SFP-SX-OM-8Extreme Switching - EAN1000BASE-SX SFP OPTIC 8 PACK,MMF,LC CONN1000BASE-SX SFP OPTIC 8 PACK,MMF,LC CONN1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
1G-SFP-SX-OM-TExtreme Switching - EAN1000BASE-SX SFP OPTIC, MMF, LC CONNECTOR1000BASE-SX SFP OPTIC, MMF, LC CONNECTOR1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
1G-SFP-TXExtreme Switching - EANMODULE, MINI-GBIC, TX, 1000BASE, RJ45MODULE, MINI-GBIC, TX, 1000BASE, RJ451 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
1H-16TXSecureSwitch E1/I310/10016 PORT 10/100 OPTION CARD1 Year Warranty20 Jan 2014
1H582-25SecureSwitch E1/I310/1001H582-251 Year Warranty31 Mar 2015
1H582-25-GSecureSwitch E1/I310/100-G 24 PORT 10/100 WITH 1 OPTION SLOT1 Year Warranty31 Mar 2015
1H582-51SecureSwitch E1/I310/1000548 PORT 10/100 WITH 3 OPTION SLOTS1 Year Warranty31 Mar 2015
1H582-51-GSecureSwitch E1/I310/10048 PORT 10/100 W/ 3 OPTION1 Year Warranty31 Mar 2015
1H-8FXSecureSwitch E1/I3100FX1H-8FX1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2013
21-8132FAC-01WiNG WirelessCOVER: AP-8132 FACADECOVER: AP-8132 FACADE1 Month Warranty (WiNG)13 Jul 2022
23844-00-00RWiNG WirelessCORD SET:18AWG SVT 3COND 7.5FTCORD SET:18AWG SVT 3COND 7.5FT1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
25-19371-01WiNG WirelessCBL ASSY:ANTENNACBL ASSY:ANTENNA1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
25-72178-01WiNG WirelessCABLE: JUMPER, RP-SMA(M) TO RP-BNC(F)CABLE: JUMPER, RP-SMA(M) TO RP-BNC(F)1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
25-85391-01RWiNG WirelessAdapter RPSMAM-NMRP-SMA (Male) to Type N (Male) Adapter1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
25-85392-01RWiNG WirelessAdapter RPSMAM-NFRP-SMA (Male) To Type N (Female) Adapter1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
25-90262-01RWiNG WirelessAdapter RPSMAF-NFRP-SMA-Female to N-Female adapter1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
25-90263-01RWiNG WirelessAdapter RPSMAF-NMRP-SMA-Female to N-Male adapter1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
25-90263-02RWiNG WirelessN-MALE TO RP-SMA FEMALE ADAPTERN-MALE TO RP-SMA FEMALE ADAPTER1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
25-97593-01RWiNG WirelessCBL ASSY:SERIAL NULL MODEM DB9-RJ45CBL ASSY:SERIAL NULL MODEM DB9-RJ451 Month Warranty (WiNG)
25-99175-01RWiNG WirelessN-Type Female to N-Type Female AdaptorN-Type Female to N-Type Female Adaptor1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
25G-SFP28-SRExtreme Switching - EAN25GBASE-SR SFP28 MODULE-100M25GBASE-SR SFP28 MODULE-100M1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
25G-SFP28-TWX-P-0101Extreme Switching - EAN25G PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACHED SFP-28 COPPE25G PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACHED SFP-28COPPER, 1MTR, 1-PK1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
25G-SFP28-TWX-P-0108Extreme Switching - EAN25G PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACHED SFP-28 COPPE25G PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACHED SFP-28 COPPER, 1MTR,8-PK1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
25G-SFP28-TWX-P-0301Extreme Switching - EAN25G PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACHED SFP-28 COPPE25G PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACHED SFP-28 COPPER, 3MTR,1-PK1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
25G-SFP28-TWX-P-0308Extreme Switching - EAN25G PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACHED SFP-28 COPPE25G PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACHED SFP-28 COPPER, 3MTR,8-PK1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
2G4072-52N-Series10/100/1000ZFE 52 PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET SWITCH SA1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2016
2G4082-25N-Series10/100/100024 PORT TRI-SPEED W/NEM - N1 USE ONLY1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2016
2G4082-25-SYSN-Series10/100/10002G4082-25, 7C111 BUNDLE 1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
2G4082-25-SYS-UN-Series10/100/10002G4082-25, 7C111 AND 7G6MGBIC-B BUNDLE 1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2016
2S4082-25-SYSNACAppliance24-PORT 10/100/1000 NAC CONTROLLER1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2016
40GB-C0.5-QSFPOptics/MGBICs40GB, QSFP COPPER DAC 0.5M40GB, QSFP COPPER DAC 0.5M1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
40GB-C01-QSFPOptics/MGBICs40GB, QSFP COPPER CABLE 1M40GB, QSFP COPPER CABLE 1M1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
40GB-C03-QSFPOptics/MGBICs40GB, QSFP COPPER CABLE 3M40GB, QSFP COPPER CABLE 3M1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
40GB-C07-QSFPOptics/MGBICs40GB, QSFP COPPER CABLE 7M40GB, QSFP COPPER CABLE 7M1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
40GB-ESR4-QSFPOptics/MGBICs40GB EXTENDED REACH SR4, MM QSFP+40GB EXTENDED REACH SR4, MM QSFP+1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
40GB-F10-QSFPOptics/MGBICs40GB, QSFP FIBER CABLE 10M40GB, QSFP FIBER CABLE 10M1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
40GB-F20-QSFPOptics/MGBICs40GB, QSFP FIBER CABLE 20M40GB, QSFP FIBER CABLE 20M1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
40GB-LR4-QSFPOptics/MGBICs40GB, 40GBASE-LR4 SMF QSFP+40GB, 40GBASE-LR4 SMF QSFP+1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
40GB-LR4-QSFP-GOptics/MGBICs40GB, LR4, SM, QSFP+, TAA40GB, LR4, SM, QSFP+, TAA1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
40GB-SR4-QSFPOptics/MGBICs40GB, 40GBASE-SR4 MMF QSFP+40GB, 40GBASE-SR4 MMF QSFP+1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
40GB-SR4-QSFP-GOptics/MGBICs40GB, SR4, MM, QSFP+, TAA40GB, SR4, MM, QSFP+, TAA1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
40G-QSFP-4SFP-AOC-1001Extreme Switching - EANQSFP+ TO 4 SFP+ ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE-10M4x10GE Direct Attached QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Active Optical Breakout Cable, 10m, 1-pack1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0101Extreme Switching - EANDIRECT ATTACH QSFP+ TO 4 SFP+ ACTIVE COP4x10GE Direct Attached QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Active Copper Breakout Cable, 1m, 1-pack1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0301Extreme Switching - EANDIRECT ATTACH QSFP+ TO 4 SFP+ ACTIVE COP4x10GE Direct Attached QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Active Copper Breakout Cable, 3m, 1-pack1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0501Extreme Switching - EANDIRECT ATTACH QSFP+ TO 4 SFP+ ACTIVE COP4x10GE Direct Attached QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Active Copper Breakout Cable, 5m, 1-pack1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
40G-QSFP-C-0101Extreme Switching - EAN40GB QSFP DIRECT ATTACH CABLE,1M40GE QSFP Direct Attached Copper Cable, 1m, 1-pack1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
40G-QSFP-C-0501Extreme Switching - EAN40GB QSFP DIRECT ATTACH CABLE,5M40GE QSFP Direct Attached Copper Cable, 5m, 1-pack1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
40G-QSFP-ER4-1Extreme Switching - EAN40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ (LC),40KM SMF, 1-PK40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ (LC),40KM SMF, 1-PK1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
40G-QSFP-ESR4Extreme Switching - EAN40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ (MODULE)- 300M40GBASE-ESR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1x8 or 1x12), 300m over MMF, 1-pack1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
40G-QSFP-ESR4-8Extreme Switching - EAN40GBASE-ESR4 QSFP+ OPTIC 300M MMF 8-PACK40GBASE-ESR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1x8 or 1x12), 300m over MMF, 8-pack1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
40G-QSFP-LM4Extreme Switching - EAN40GBASE-LM4 QSFP+,160M OM4 MMF,2KM SMF40GBASE-LM4 QSFP+, 1310nm, 160m over duplex LC OM4 MMF, 2km over duplex LC SMF1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
40G-QSFP-LR4-1Extreme Switching - EAN40G-QSFP-LR4 OPTIC (LC)40G-QSFP-LR4 OPTIC (LC)1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
40G-QSFP-LR4-8Extreme Switching - EAN40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ OPTIC (LC)10KM 8-PACK40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ optic (LC), for up to 10km over SMF 8-PACK1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
40G-QSFP-LR4-INTExtreme Switching - EAN4X10GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ TO 4 SFP+ (MODULE)40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ optic (LC), for up to 10km over SMF, 1-pack1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
40G-QSFP-LR4-INT-8Extreme Switching - EAN4X10GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ TO 4 SFP+ (8-PACK)4X10GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ TO 4 SFP+ (8-PACK)1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
40G-QSFP-QSFP-AOC-1001Extreme Switching - EAN40GB QSFP DIRECT ATTACH AOC,10M40GE Direct Attached QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable, 10m, 1-pack1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0101Extreme Switching - EAN40GE QSFP+ TO QSFP+ ACTIVE COPPER CAB,1M40GE Direct Attached QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Copper cable, 1m, 1-pack1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0301Extreme Switching - EAN40GE QSFP+ TO QSFP+ ACTIVE COPPER CAB,3M40GE Direct Attached QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Copper cable, 3m, 1-pack1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0501Extreme Switching - EAN40GE QSFP+ TO QSFP+ ACTIVE COPPER CAB,5M40GE Direct Attached QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Copper cable, 5m, 1-pack1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
40G-QSFP-QSFP-P-0501Extreme Switching - EAN40GB QSFP PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACH CABLE,5M40GE Passive Direct Attached QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Copper cable, 5m, 1-pack1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
40G-QSFP-SR4-1Extreme Switching - EANQSFP+ TRANSCEIVER (40GBASE-SR4, STANDARDQSFP+ TRANSCEIVER (40GBASE-SR4, STANDARD1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
40G-QSFP-SR4-8Extreme Switching - EAN40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ OPTIC 100M MMF 8-PACK40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1x8 or 1x12), 100m over MMF, 8-pack1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
40G-QSFP-SR4-INTExtreme Switching - EANQSFP+ TRANSCEIVER (10GBASE-SR COMPATIBLE40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1x8 or 1x12), 100m over MMF, compatible with 10GBASE-SR, 10G breakout-capable, 1-pack1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
40G-QSFP-SR-BIDIExtreme Switching - EAN40GE SR QSFP+ (LC), BIDIRECTIONAL40GE SR QSFP+ optic (LC), Bidirectional, 100m over OM3 MMF1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
41112ABD 8800BD 8800 Spare PSU/Fan ControllerBlackDiamond 8800 Spare PSU/Fan Controller1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
41632BBD 8KBD 8900-10G24X-cDCB, BlackDiamond 8900 24-port 10GBASE-X SFP+1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
45210ALALPINE 380010/100 COPPERAlpine 3800 FM-32Ti(Abbott Lb)1 Year Warranty9 Mar 1900
4G4202-60N-Series10/100/10004G4202-601 Year Warranty29 Jun 2012
4G4202-72N-Series10/100/100072 PORT TRIPLE SPEED RJ 45 GOLD1 Year Warranty31 Mar 2016
4G4205-72N-Series10/100/1000 PoE72 PORT TRIPLE SPEED RJ 45 GOLD POE1 Year Warranty31 Mar 2016
4G4282-41N-Series10/100/10004G4282-411 Year Warranty29 Jun 2012
4G4282-49N-Series10/100/100048 PORT TRI-SPEED RJ45 W/ UPLINK GOLD1 Year Warranty31 Mar 2016
4G4285-49N-Series10/100/1000 PoE48 PORT TRI-SPEED RJ45 W UPLINK GOLD1 Year Warranty31 Mar 2016
4H4202-72N-Series10/10072 PORT 10/100 RJ45 (DFE-B)1 Year Warranty31 Mar 2016
4H4203-72N-Series10/10072 PORT 10/100 RJ21 (DFE-B)1 Year Warranty31 Mar 2016
4H4282-49N-Series10/10048 PORT 10/100 RJ45 W/UPLINK. (DFE-B)1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2016
4H4283-49N-Series10/10048 PORT 10/100 RJ21 W/UPLINK.(DFE-B)1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2016
4H4284-49N-Series100FX48 PT MTRJ 100BASE-FX W/UPLINK (DFE-B)1 Year Warranty31 Mar 2016
4H4285-49N-Series10/100 PoEPOE GOLD - 48 PORT RJ45 10/100 W/ UPLINK1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2016
50011NBD 6800CHASSISBD 6808 NEBS Chassis1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
50-14000-243RWiNG WirelessPWR SPLY:100-250VAC,48VDC, 0.35APWR SPLY:100-250VAC,48VDC, 0.35A1 Month Warranty (WiNG)1 Jan 1970
50-16000-182RWiNG WirelessACCord NEMA 1-15PAC Line Cord, 1.8M ungrounded, two wire, NEMA 1-15P US, for power supplies 50-14000-243R1 Month Warranty (WiNG)1 Jan 1970
50-16000-217RWiNG WirelessCORD:PWR,18AWG,10A,250V,AUSTRALIACORD:PWR,18AWG,10A,250V,AUSTRALIA1 Month Warranty (WiNG)1 Jan 1970
50-16000-218RWiNG WirelessCORD:PWR,18AWG,10A,250V,JAPANCORD:PWR,18AWG,10A,250V,JAPAN1 Month Warranty (WiNG)1 Jan 1970
50-16000-219RWiNG WirelessCORD:PWR,18AWG,10A,250V,UKCORD:PWR,18AWG,10A,250V,UK1 Month Warranty (WiNG)1 Jan 1970
50-16000-220RWiNG WirelessCORD:PWR,18AWG,6A,250V,EUROPECORD:PWR,18AWG,6A,250V,EUROPE1 Month Warranty (WiNG)1 Jan 1970
50-16000-221RWiNG WirelessCORD:PWR,18AWG,10A,250V,USACORD:PWR,18AWG,10A,250V,USA1 Month Warranty (WiNG)1 Jan 1970
50-16000-255RWiNG WirelessACCord CEE7/16AC Line Cord, 1.8M ungrounded, two wire, CEE7/16 Europe, Abu Dhabi, Bolivia, Dubai, Egypt, Iran, Korea, Russia, Vietnam For power supply 50-14000-243R1 Month Warranty (WiNG)1 Jan 1970
50-16000-256RWiNG WirelessCORD:PWR, S. KOREA, CONT. EUROPE CEE7CORD:PWR, S. KOREA, CONT. EUROPE CEE71 Month Warranty (WiNG)1 Jan 1970
50-16000-257RWiNG WirelessCORD:PWR, CHINACORD:PWR, CHINA1 Month Warranty (WiNG)1 Jan 1970
50-16000-386RWiNG WirelessCBL ASSY:CS1504 SERIAL TO USB CONVCBL ASSY:CS1504 SERIAL TO USB CONV1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
50-16000-664RWiNG WirelessACCord GB2099-1-1996AC Line Cord, 1.8M ungrounded, two wire, GB 2099-1-1996 plug Associated Country: China For power supply 50-14000-243R1 Month Warranty (WiNG)1 Jan 1970
50-16000-666RWiNG WirelessACCord AS 3112AC Line Cord, 1.8M ungrounded, two wire, AS 3112 plug Associated Country: Australia For pwer supply 50-14000-243R1 Month Warranty (WiNG)1 Jan 1970
50-16000-669RWiNG WirelessCORD:AC,PWR,18AWG,250V,10A,1.8M,BLK,INCORD:AC,PWR,18AWG,250V,10A,1.8M,BLK,INDIA1 Month Warranty (WiNG)1 Jan 1970
50-16000-670RWiNG WirelessACCord BS 1363AC Line Cord, 1.8M ungrounded, two wire, BS 1363 Plug Associated Countries: Bermuda, Hong Kong, Iraq, Malaysia, Singapore, and United Kingdom For power supply 50-14000-243R1 Month Warranty (WiNG)1 Jan 1970
50-16000-671RWiNG WirelessCORD:AC,PWR,18AWG,250V,10A,1.8M,BLK,ITLCORD:AC,PWR,18AWG,250V,10A,1.8M,BLK,ITALY1 Month Warranty (WiNG)1 Jan 1970
50-16000-672RWiNG WirelessCORD:ACPW,18AWG,250V,10A,1.8M,BLK,IRCORD:ACPW,18AWG,250V,10A,1.8M,BLK,ISRAEL1 Month Warranty (WiNG)1 Jan 1970
50-16000-727RWiNG WirelessCORD:AC,PWR,18AWG,3 PLUG,BLK,10A,BZCORD:AC,PWR,18AWG,3 PLUG,BLK,10A,BRAZIL*1 Month Warranty (WiNG)1 Jan 1970
52011NBD 680010/100 COPPERBD 6800 NEBS F48Ti1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
552309-001-00WiNG WirelessSPIDER FILTER, T2/T3*SPIDER FILTER, T2/T3*1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
552689-001-00WiNG WirelessSINGLE LINE FILTER, T2/T3*SINGLE LINE FILTER, T2/T3*1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
552690-001-00WiNG WirelessDUAL LINE FILTER, T2/T3*DUAL LINE FILTER, T2/T3*1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
5601013-FOpticsBRAZIL,CORD,NBR 14136, 10A, C13BRAZIL,CORD,NBR 14136, 10A, C13No Warranty1 Jan 1970
5601013-U2OpticsUSA,CORD,NEMA 6-15,C13USA,CORD,NEMA 6-15,C13No Warranty1 Jan 1970
5601313-JOpticsJUMPER,CORD,C14,C13JUMPER,CORD,C14,C13No Warranty1 Jan 1970
5601313-U1OpticsUSA,CORD,NEMA 5-15,C13USA,CORD,NEMA 5-15,C13No Warranty1 Jan 1970
5601313-U1L5OpticsUSA, CORD, NEMA L5/15P, C13, 3.5 MUSA, CORD, NEMA L5/15P, C13, 3.5 MNo Warranty1 Jan 1970
5601513-FOpticsBRAZIL,CORD NBR 14136, 20A, C13BRAZIL,CORD NBR 14136, 20A, C13No Warranty1 Jan 1970
5601513-U1OpticsUSA,CORD,NEMA 5-15, C13, 14 AWGUSA,CORD,NEMA 5-15, C13, 14 AWGNo Warranty1 Jan 1970
5602019-ASOpticsAUSTRALIA,CORD,AS3112,C19,SHLDAUSTRALIA,CORD,AS3112,C19,SHLDNo Warranty1 Jan 1970
5602019-BSOpticsSOUTH AFRICA,CORD,SABS 164/1,C19,SHLDSOUTH AFRICA,CORD,SABS 164/1,C19,SHLDNo Warranty1 Jan 1970
5602019-CSOpticsARGENTINA,CORD,IRAM 2073,C19,SHLDARGENTINA,CORD,IRAM 2073,C19,SHLDNo Warranty1 Jan 1970
5602019-ESOpticsEUROPE,CORD,CEE7,C19,SHLDEUROPE,CORD,CEE7,C19,SHLDNo Warranty1 Jan 1970
5602019-FSOpticsBRAZIL,CORD,NBR 14136 20A, C19, SHLDBRAZIL,CORD,NBR 14136 20A, C19, SHLDNo Warranty1 Jan 1970
5602019-JOpticsCORD, JUMPER, C19, C20CORD, JUMPER, C19, C20No Warranty1 Jan 1970
5602019-KSOpticsUK,CORD,BS 1363,C19,SHLDUK,CORD,BS 1363,C19,SHLDNo Warranty1 Jan 1970
5602019-SSOpticsSWISS,CORD,SEV1011,C19,SHLDSWISS,CORD,SEV1011,C19,SHLDNo Warranty1 Jan 1970
5602019-US1OpticsUSA,CORD,NEMA 5-20,C19,SHLDUSA,CORD,NEMA 5-20,C19,SHLDNo Warranty1 Jan 1970
5602019-US2OpticsUSA,CORD,NEMA 6-20,C19,SHLDUSA,CORD,NEMA 6-20,C19,SHLDNo Warranty1 Jan 1970
5602019-US2L6OpticsTWISTLOCK NEMA L615 US 220VACTWISTLOCK NEMA L615 US 220VACNo Warranty1 Jan 1970
5602019-US2L620OpticsTWISTLOCK NEMA L6-20 US 220VACTWISTLOCK NEMA L6-20 US 220VACNo Warranty1 Jan 1970
5602019-USL1OpticsUSA,CORD,NEMA 5-20,C19,SHLD, 3MUSA,CORD,NEMA 5-20,C19,SHLD, 3MNo Warranty1 Jan 1970
565478-001-00WiNG WirelessPOWER ADAPTOR: 12VDC, USPOWER ADAPTOR: 12VDC, US1 Month Warranty (WiNG)1 Jan 1970
565478-003-00WiNG WirelessPOWER SUPPLY: 12VDC, UKPOWER SUPPLY: 12VDC, UK1 Month Warranty (WiNG)1 Jan 1970
63-149960-01WiNG WirelessLABEL: WALL PLATE MASK,QTY 10LABEL: WALL PLATE MASK,QTY 101 Month Warranty (WiNG)30 Jun 2013
6C107E-SeriesMisc7 SLOT SMARTSWITCH 6700 CHASSIS1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2016
6C207-3N-SeriesPowerDAL INPUT 15AMP AC PS FOR 6C1071 Year Warranty30 Jun 2016
6C407N-SeriesPowerFAN TRAY MODULE FOR 6C1071 Year Warranty30 Jun 2016
71A-71GFANFixed ETS7100G FAN MODULE, SPARE7100G FAN MODULE, SPARE5 Year Warranty30 May 2024
71A-EOS-ADVL3Fixed ETS7100 ADVANCE ROUTING LICENSE7100 ADVANCE ROUTING LICENSESoftware Warranty30 May 2024
71A-EOS-G-ADVL3Fixed ETS7100G ADVANCED ROUTING LICENSE7100G ADVANCED ROUTING LICENSESoftware Warranty30 May 2024
71A-EOS-GMACSECFixed ETS7100G MACSEC LICENSE7100G MACSEC LICENSESoftware Warranty29 Sep 1912
71A-EOS-KMACSECFixed ETS7100K MACSEC LICENSE7100K MACSEC LICENSESoftware Warranty29 Sep 1912
71A-FANFixed ETS7100 FAN MODULE SPARE7100 FAN MODULE SPARENo Warranty30 May 2024
71A-POE-AFixed ETS7100G POE POWER SUPPLY I/O SIDE EXHAUST7100G POE POWER SUPPLY I/O SIDE EXHAUSTNo Warranty30 May 2024
71A-POE-BFixed ETS7100G POE POWER SUPPLY I/O SIDE INTAKE7100G POE POWER SUPPLY I/O SIDE INTAKENo Warranty30 May 2024
71A-PS-AFixed ETS7100 POWER SUPPLY I/O SIDE AIR EXHAUST7100 POWER SUPPLY I/O SIDE AIR EXHAUSTNo Warranty30 May 2024
71A-PS-BFixed ETS7100 POWER SUPPLY I/O SIDE AIR INTAKE7100 POWER SUPPLY I/O SIDE AIR INTAKENo Warranty30 May 2024
71A-RACK-UFixed ETS7100 UNIVERSAL RACK MOUNT KIT7100 UNIVERSAL RACK MOUNT KITNo Warranty30 May 2024
71G11K2L2-48Fixed ETS7148G-F 48 PORT SFP, 2 SFP+, 2 QSFP+7148G-F 48 PORT SFP, 2 SFP+, 2 QSFP+Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-230 May 2024
71G21K2L2-24P24Fixed ETS7124/24G 24 PORT POE 24 SFP 2 SFP+2 QSFP7124/24G 24 PORT POE 24 SFP 2 SFP+2 QSFPLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-230 May 2024
71G21K2L2-48PFixed ETS7148G 48 PORT POE 2 SFP+ 2 QSFP+7148G 48 PORT POE 2 SFP+ 2 QSFP+Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-230 May 2024
71K11L4-24Fixed ETS7124, 24 PORTS SFP+ W/ 4 40GIG QSFP+7124, 24 PORTS SFP+ W/ 4 40GIG QSFP+1 Year Warranty30 May 2024
71K11L4-48Fixed ETS7148, 48 PORTS SFP+ WITH 4 40GIG QSFP+7148, 48 PORTS SFP+ WITH 4 40GIG QSFP+1 Year Warranty30 May 2024
71K91L4-24Fixed ETS7124T 24 PORTS 10GBASE-T W/4 40GIG QSFP+7124T 24 PORTS 10GBASE-T W/4 40GIG QSFP+1 Year Warranty30 May 2024
71K91L4-48Fixed ETS7148T, 48 PORTS 10GBASE-T W/ 4 40GIG Q7148T, 48 PORTS 10GBASE-T W/ 4 40GIG Q1 Year Warranty30 May 2024
7C103N-SeriesChassis3 SLOT - FTM 2 CHASSIS1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2016
7C105-PN-SeriesChassisMATRIX N SERIES 5 SLOT POE CHASSIS1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2016
7C107N-SeriesChassis7 SLOT - FTM 2 CHASSIS1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2016
7C111N-SeriesChassisMATRIX N1 CHASSIS (SINGLE SLOT)1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2016
7C203-1N-SeriesPower80ZRAC INPUT PWR SUPPLY MODULE FOR 7C1031 Year Warranty30 Jun 2016
7C205-1N-SeriesPowerAC INPUT POWER SUPPLY FOR 7C105-P1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2016
7C403N-SeriesCoolingAN TRAY FOR 7C103 CHASSIS1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2016
7C405N-SeriesCoolingMATRIX N SERIES POE CHASSIS FANTRAY1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2016
7G4202-30N-Series10/100/100030 PORT 10/100/1000 RJ45 (FTM2)1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2016
7G4202-60N-Series10/100/10007G4202-601 Year Warranty30 Jun 2012
7G4202-72N-Series10/100/10002 PORT TRIPLE SPEED RJ 45 PLAT1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2016
7G4205-72N-Series10/100/1000 PoEZ2 PORT TRIPLE SPEED RJ 45 PLAT POE1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2016
7G4270-09N-SeriesGbe9 PORT MGBIC (FTM2 ONLY)1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2016
7G4270-10N-SeriesGbe10 PORT MGBIC (FTM2)1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2016
7G4270-12N-SeriesGbe12 PORT MGBIC (FTM2)1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2016
7G4280-19N-SeriesGbeDFE PLATINUM 18 MGBIC PORTS W/NEM1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2016
7G4282-41N-Series10/100/10007G4282-411 Year Warranty30 Jun 2012
7G4282-49N-Series10/100/100048 PORT TRI-SPEED RJ45 W/ UPLINK PLAT1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2016
7G4285-49N-Series10/100/1000 PoE7G4285-49RI-SPEED RJ45 W UPLINK PLAT POE1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2016
7G-6MGBIC-AN-SeriesGbe7G-6MGBIC-A1 Year Warranty28 Dec 2012
7G-6MGBIC-BN-SeriesGbePORT MGBIC NEM W/ 100FX SUPPORT1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2016
7GR4202-30N-Series10/100/100030 PORT TRI-SPEED - DIAMOND1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2016
7GR4270-12N-SeriesGbe12 1000BASE-X PORTS - DIAMOND1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2016
7GR4280-19N-SeriesGbe18 1000BASE-X PORTS W/NEM - DIAMOND1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2016
7H4202-72N-Series10/10072 PORT 10/100 RJ45 (FTM2)1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2016
7H4203-72N-Series10/10072 PORT 10/100 RJ21 (FTM2)1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2016
7H4284-49N-Series100FX48 PORT MTRJ 100BASE-FX W/ UPLINK SLOT1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2016
7H4382-25N-Series10/10024 PORT 10/100 RJ45 W/UPLINK (FTM1&2)1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2016
7H4382-49N-Series10/10048 PORT 10/100 RJ45 W/ UPLINK (FTM1&2)1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2016
7H4383-49N-Series10/10048 PORT 10/100 RJ21 W/ UPLINK (FTM1&2)1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2016
7H4385-49N-Series10/100 PoEPOE - 48 PORT 10/100 RJ45 W/ UPLINK SLOT1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2016
7K-2XFP-6MGBICN-Series10 Gbe2 PORT XFP AND 6 PORT MGBIC NEM1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2016
7K4290-02N-Series10 Gbe2 PORT 10GIG (FTM2)1 Year Warranty30 Dec 2014
7K4297-02N-Series10 Gbe10GB DFE MODULE WITH 2 XFP PORTS1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2016
7K4297-04N-Series10 Gbe10GB DFE MODULE WITH 4 XFP PORTS1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2016
7KR4290-02N-Series10 Gbe2 10G PORTS VIA XENPAK - DIAMOND1 Year Warranty30 Dec 2014
7KR4297-02N-Series10 Gbe10GB DFE MODULE WITH 2 XFP PORTS1 Year Warranty31 Mar 2016
7KR4297-04N-Series10 Gbe10GB DFE MODULE WITH 4 XFP PORTS1 Year Warranty31 Mar 2016
7S4280-19-SYSNACAppliance19-PORT SFP NAC CONTROLLER1 Year Warranty31 Mar 2016
7S-C20NWirelessControllerWLAN CONTRLLR CRD FOR N-SERIES1 Year Warranty31 Mar 2015
7S-DSNSA7-01Intrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Mgt Appliance HW onlyDRAGON SECURITY PROCESSOR FOR MATRIX N1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2014
7S-DSNSA7-01NPSIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Mgt Appliance HW onlyDRAGON SEC. PROCESSOR FOR MATRIX N NO PS1 Year Warranty30 Jun 2014
86-120786-01WiNG WirelessRFS4010 Spare PSURFS4011 Power Supply Energy Star 5/ EN 60950 compliant. Line chords not included1 Month Warranty (WiNG)18 Mar 1901Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
8G-SFP-000153Extreme Switching - EANFRU,SFP,LWL,8G,10KM,1-PK,BRFRU,SFP,LWL,8G,10KM,1-PK,BR1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
8G-SFP-000163Extreme Switching - EANFRU,SFP,SWL,8G,1-PK,BRFRU,SFP,SWL,8G,1-PK,BR1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
8G-SFP-000164Extreme Switching - EANFRU,SFP,SWL,8G,8-PK,BRFRU,SFP,SWL,8G,8-PK,BR1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
8G-SFP-000172Extreme Switching - EANFRU,SFP,LWL,8G,10KM,8-PK,BRFRU,SFP,LWL,8G,10KM,8-PK,BR1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
8G-SFP-000174Extreme Switching - EANFRU,SFP+,ELWL,8G,25KM,1-PK,BRFRU,SFP+,ELWL,8G,25KM,1-PK,BR1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
9380010-3MOpticsCBL ASSY, LC TO LC DPLX, 10GB MM FBR, 3MCBL ASSY, LC TO LC DPLX, 10GB MM FBR, 3MNo Warranty1 Jan 1970
9380011-3MOpticsCBL ASSY, ST TO LC DPLX, 10GB MM FBR 3MCBL ASSY, ST TO LC DPLX, 10GB MM FBR 3MNo Warranty1 Jan 1970
9380012-3MOpticsCBL ASSY, SC TO LC DPLX, 10GB MM FBR, 3MCBL ASSY, SC TO LC DPLX, 10GB MM FBR, 3MNo Warranty1 Jan 1970
9380014-5MOpticsCBL, MPO- 4 LC DPLX,PLENUM,10 GB MM, 5MCBL, MPO- 4 LC DPLX,PLENUM,10 GB MM, 5MNo Warranty1 Jan 1970
9380527-3MOpticsCBL ASSY, LC TO SC DPLX, 62.5 MM FBR, 3MCBL ASSY, LC TO SC DPLX, 62.5 MM FBR, 3MNo Warranty1 Jan 1970
9380528-3MOpticsCBL ASSY, LC TO ST DPLX, 62.5 MM FBR, 3MCBL ASSY, LC TO ST DPLX, 62.5 MM FBR, 3MNo Warranty1 Jan 1970
9380529-3MOpticsCBL ASSY, LC TO LC DPLX, 62.5 MM FBR, 3MCBL ASSY, LC TO LC DPLX, 62.5 MM FBR, 3MNo Warranty1 Jan 1970
9380530-3MOpticsCBL ASSY, LC TO SC DPLX, SM FBR, 3MCBL ASSY, LC TO SC DPLX, SM FBR, 3MNo Warranty1 Jan 1970
9380531-3MOpticsCBL ASSY, LC TO ST DPLX, SM FBR, 3MCBL ASSY, LC TO ST DPLX, SM FBR, 3MNo Warranty1 Jan 1970
9380532-3MOpticsCBL ASSY, LC TO LC DPLX, SM FBR, 3MCBL ASSY, LC TO LC DPLX, SM FBR, 3MNo Warranty1 Jan 1970
A2H123-24SecureStack A2/A410/10024 PORT 10/100 W/ 2 FX UPLINKS W/2 STKLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-230 Jun 2016
A2H124-24SecureStack A2/A410/10024 PORT 10/100 L2 SWITCHLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-26 Aug 2016
A2H124-24FXSecureStack A2/A4100FX24 PORT 100FX L2 SWITCHLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-230 Sep 2015
A2H124-24PSecureStack A2/A410/100 PoE24 PORT L2 10/100 POE SWITCHLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-26 Aug 2016
A2H124-48SecureStack A2/A410/10048 PORT 10/100 L2 SWITCHLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-26 Aug 2016
A2H124-48PSecureStack A2/A410/100 PoE48-PORT 10/100 L2 POE SWITCHLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-26 Aug 2016
A2H254-16SecureStack A2/A4100FX8 FX + 8 TX STACKABLE SWITCHLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-230 Sep 2015
A4H124-24SecureStack A2/A4100FX24 PORT 10/100 A4 SWITCHLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-21 Jan 1970
A4H124-24FXSecureStack A2/A4100FXHIGH AVAILABILITY 24 PORT 100BASE-FX A4Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-230 Jun 2022
A4H124-24PSecureStack A2/A410/100 PoE24 PORT 10/100 POE A4 SWITCHLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-21 Jan 1970
A4H124-24TXSecureStack A2/A410/100HIGH AVAILABILITY 24 PORT 10/100 A4Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-230 Jun 2022
A4H124-48SecureStack A2/A410/10048 PORT 10/100 A4 SWITCHLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-21 Jan 1970
A4H124-48PSecureStack A2/A410/100 PoE48 PORT 10/100 POE A4 SWITCHLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-21 Jan 1970
A4H254-8F8TSecureStack A2/A4100FXHIGH AVAILABILITY A4 W 8TX & 8FXLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-230 Jun 2022
AA0020049-E6Extreme Switching - EANPWR CRD 20A/125V NEMA 5-20 NAPower Cord 20A/125V NEMA 5-20, North America.1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA0020050-E6Extreme Switching - EANPWR CRD 15A/250V NEMA 6-15 NAPower Cord 15A/250V NEMA 6-15, North America.1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA0020051-E6Extreme Switching - EANPWR CRD 16A/250V CEE7/7 EUROPower Cord 16A/250V CEE7/7, Continental Europe1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA0020052-E6Extreme Switching - EANPWR CRD 16A/250V CEI23 ITALYPower Cord 16A/250V CEI 23-50 S17, Italy.1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA0020053-E6Extreme Switching - EANPWR CRD 16A/250V SI-32 ISRAELPower Cord 16A/250V SI 32, Israel.1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA0020054-E6Extreme Switching - EANPWR CRD 15A/250V BS546 IND/SAFPower Cord 15A/250V BS-546, India / South Africa.1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA0020055-E6Extreme Switching - EANPWR CRD 16A/230V 3-PIN INTLPower Cord 16A/230V 3-Pin IEC60309, International.1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA0020056-E6Extreme Switching - EANPWR CRD 20A/250V NEMA L6-20 NAPower Cord 20A/250V NEMA L6-20 Twist Lock, North America.1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA0020057-E6Extreme Switching - EANPWR CRD 15A/250V AS 3112 AUPower Cord 15A/250V AS 3112, Australia.1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA0020058-E6Extreme Switching - EANPWR CRD 13A/230V BS1362 UK/IREPower Cord 13A/230V BS 1362, UK and Ireland.1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA0020059-E6Extreme Switching - EANPWR CRD 16A/250V GB11918 CHINAPower Cord 16A/250V GB 11918-89, Greater China1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA0020060-E6Extreme Switching - EANPWR CRD 15A/250V NEMA L6-15 NAPower Cord 15A/250V NEMA L6-15 Twist Lock, North America. This power cord is used with the 8005AC and 8301AC supplies in 220-240V AC twist-lock applications.1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA0020062E6Extreme Switching - EANPOWER CORD IEC C13 TO NEMA 5-15P USAPOWER CORD IEC C13 TO NEMA 5-15P NORTH AMERICA (2.5M 10A/125V) ERS3500 ERS4500 ERS5500 ERS5900_450W VSP7000 VSP8000 SECURE ROUTER POE_INJECTORS1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA0020063E6Extreme Switching - EANPOWER CORD IEC C13 TO BS1363 UKPOWER CORD IEC C13 TO BS1363 UK (2.5M 10A/250V) ERS3500 ERS4500 ERS5500 ERS5900_450W VSP7000 VSP8000 SECURE ROUTER POE_INJECTORS1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA0020064E6Extreme Switching - EANPOWER CORD IEC C13 TO CEE 7/17 EUPOWER CORD IEC C13 TO CEE 7/17 EU (2.5M 10A/250V) ERS3500 ERS4500 ERS5500 ERS5900_450W VSP7000 VSP8000 SECURE ROUTER POE_INJECTORS1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA0020067E6Extreme Switching - EANPOWER CORD IEC C13 TO BS546/SANS 164-1POWER CORD IEC C13 TO BS546 INDIA S.AFRICA SANS 164-1 (2.5M 10A/250V) ERS3500 ERS4500 ERS5500 ERS5900 & VSP7000 450W VSP8000 SECURE ROUTER POE_INJECTORS 1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA0020068E6Extreme Switching - EANPOWER CORD IEC C13 TO AS 3112 AUSTPOWER CORD IEC C13 TO AS 3112 AUSTRALIA (2.5M 10A/250V) ERS3500 ERS4500 ERS5500 ERS5900_450W VSP7000 VSP8000 SECURE ROUTER POE_INJECTORS1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA0020069E6Extreme Switching - EANPOWER CORD IEC C13 JAPAN TAIWANPOWER CORD IEC C13 TO JIS 8303 JAPAN CNS-10917 TAIWAN (2.5M 12A/125V) ERS3500 ERS4500 ERS5500 ERS5900_450W VSP7000 VSP8000 SECURE ROUTER POE_INJECTORS1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA0020071-E6Extreme Switching - EANPOWER CORD IEC C15 TO BS1363 UKPOWER CORD IEC C15 TO BS1363 FOR UK (2.5 METER 10A/250V) ERS4500 PWR+ ERS4800 ERS5600 ERS5900_1400W VSP4000 WLAN81001 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA0020072-E6Extreme Switching - EANPOWER CORD IEC C15 TO CEE 7/17 EUPOWER CORD IEC C15 TO CEE 7/17 FOR EU (2.5 METER 10A/250V) ERS4500 PWR+ ERS4800 ERS5600 ERS5900_1400W VSP4000 WLAN81001 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA0020073-E6Extreme Switching - EANPOWER CORD IEC C15 TO JIS C8303 JAPANPOWER CORD IEC C15 TO JIS C8303 JAPAN (2.5 METER 12A/125V) ERS4500 PWR+ ERS4800 ERS5600 ERS5900_1400W VSP4000 WLAN81001 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA0020074-E6Extreme Switching - EANPOWER CORD IEC C15 TO NEMA 5-15 USAPOWER CORD IEC C15 TO NEMA 5-15P NORTH AMERICA (2.0 METER 10A) ERS4500 PWR+ ERS4800 ERS5600 ERS5900_1400W VSP4000 WLAN8100 1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA0020075-E6Extreme Switching - EANPOWER CORD IEC C15 TO AUS3112 AUS NZPOWER CORD IEC C15 TO AUS3112 AUSTRALIA NEW ZEALAND (2.5 METER 10A/250V) ERS4500 PWR+ ERS4800 ERS5900_1400W ERS5600 VSP4000 WLAN81001 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA0020076-E6Extreme Switching - EANVSP PWR CRD 20A/125V NEMA 5-20 NAVSP Power Cord 20A/125V NEMA 5-20, North AmericaNo Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA0020077-E6Extreme Switching - EANVSP PWR CRD 15A/250V NEMA 6-15 NAVSP Power Cord 15A/250V NEMA 6-15, North AmericaNo Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA0020078-E6Extreme Switching - EANVSP PWR CRD 16A/250V CEE7/7 EUROVSP Power Cord 16A/250V CEE7/7, Continental EuropeNo Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA0020079-E6Extreme Switching - EANVSP PWR CRD 16A/250V CEI23 ITALYVSP Power Cord 16A/250V CEI 23-50 S17, ItalyNo Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA0020080-E6Extreme Switching - EANVSP PWR CRD 16A/250V SI-32 ISRAELVSP Power Cord 16A/250V SI 32, IsraelNo Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA0020081-E6Extreme Switching - EANVSP PWR CRD 15A/250V BS546 IND/SAFVSP Power Cord 15A/250V BS-546, India / South AfricaNo Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA0020082-E6Extreme Switching - EANVSP PWR CRD 16A/230V 3-PIN INTLVSP Power Cord 16A/230V 3-Pin IEC60309, InternationalNo Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA0020083-E6Extreme Switching - EANVSP PWR CRD 20A/250V NEMA L6-20 NAVSP Power Cord 20A/250V NEMA L6-20 Twist Lock, North AmericaNo Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA0020084-E6Extreme Switching - EANVSP PWR CRD 15A/250V AS 3112 AUVSP Power Cord 15A/250V AS 3112, AustraliaNo Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA0020085-E6Extreme Switching - EANVSP PWR CRD 13A/230V BS1362 UK/IREVSP Power Cord 13A/230V BS 1362, UK and IrelandNo Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA0020086-E6Extreme Switching - EANVSP PWR CRD 16A/250V GB11918 CHINAVSP Power Cord 16A/250V GB 11918-89, Greater ChinaNo Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA0020087-E6Extreme Switching - EANVSP PWR CRD 15A/250V NEMA L6-15 NAVSP Power Cord 15A/250V NEMA L6-15 Twist Lock, North AmericaNo Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA0020094-E6Extreme Switching - EANPOWER CORD C15 TO CNS-10917 TAIWANPOWER CORD IEC C15 TO CNS-10917 TAIWAN (2.5 METER 10A/250V) ERS4000 PWR+ ERS4800 ERS5600 ERS5900_1400W VSP4000 WLAN81001 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA0020097-E6Extreme Switching - EANPOWER CORD C15 TO SANS 164-1 S. AFRICAPOWER CORD IEC C15 TO SANS 164-1 SOUTH AFRICA (2.5 METER 10A/250V) ERS4800 ERS4900 1025W ERS5900 1400W VSP48501 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA0020100-E6Extreme Switching - EANPOWER CORD C15 TO NBR 14136 BRAZILPOWER CORD IEC C15 TO NBR 14136 (IEC 60906-1) BRAZIL (2.5 METER 10A/250V) ERS4500 PWR+ ERS4800 ERS5600 ERS5900_1400W VSP4000 WLAN8100 1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA0020101-E6Extreme Switching - EANPOWER CORD C13 TO NBR 14136 BRAZILPOWER CORD IEC C13 TO NBR 14136 (IEC 60906-1) BRAZIL (2.5 METER 10/250V) ERS 3500 ERS4500 ERS5500 ERS5900_450W VSP7000 VSP8000 SECURE ROUTER POE_INJECTORS 1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA0020102-E6Extreme Switching - EANPOWER CORD C19 TO NBR 14136 BRAZILPOWER CORD 2.5 M IEC C19 to NBR 14136 BRAZILNo Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA0020103-E6Extreme Switching - EANPOWER CORD C15 TO SEV 1011 SWISSPOWER CORD IEC C15 TO SEV 1011 SWITZERLAND (2.5 METER 10A/250V) ERS4500 PWR+ ERS4800 ERS5600 ERS5900_1400W VSP4000 WLAN81001 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA0020104-E6Extreme Switching - EANPOWER CORD C13 TO SEV 1011 SWISSPOWER CORD IEC C13 TO SEV 1011 SWITZERLAND (2.5 METER 10A/250V) ERS3500 ERS4500 ERS5500 ERS5900_450W VSP7000 VSP8000 SECURE ROUTER POE_INJECTORS1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA0020105-E6Extreme Switching - EANPOWER CORD C15 TO CEI 23-16 ITALYPOWER CORD IEC C15 TO CEI 23-16 ITALY (2.5 METER 10A/250V) ERS4500 PWR+ ERS4800 ERS5600 ERS5900_1400W VSP4000 WLAN81001 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA0020106-E6Extreme Switching - EANPOWER CORD C15 TO SI-32 ISRAELPOWER CORD IEC C15 TO SI-32 ISRAEL (2.5 METER 10A/250V) ERS4500 PWR+ ERS4800 ERS5600 ERS5900_1400W VSP4000 WLAN81001 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA0020107-E6Extreme Switching - EANPOWER CORD C13 TO SI-32 ISRAELPOWER CORD IEC C13 TO SI-32 ISRAEL (2.5 METER 10A/250V) ERS3500 ERS4500 ERS5500 ERS5900_450W VSP7000 VSP8000 SECURE ROUTER POE_INJECTORS1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA0020108-E6Extreme Switching - EANPOWER CORD C15 TO L6-15PPOWER CORD C15 TO L6-15P 250V/15A 2.5 METER TWIST AND LOCK. FOR USE WITH ERS5900 1400W PSU1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA0020109-E6Extreme Switching - EANPOWER CORD C15 TO BS-546 INDIAPOWER CORD 2.5M IEC C15 TO BS-546 INDIA1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA0020110-E6Extreme Switching - EANPWER CORD C15 TO IRAM 2073 ARGENTINAPOWER CORD 2.5M IEC C15 TO IRAM 2073 ARGENTINA1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA0020112-E6Extreme Switching - EANVSP8608 DC Pwr Cord for EC8605A02-E6VSP8608 DC Power Cord for DC PSU EC8605A02-E6No Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA1403001-E5Extreme Switching - EANXFP LR/LW LAN/WAN SM 10KM1-port 10GBase-LR/LW XFP. LAN/WAN functionality based on port configuration/capability. Supports single-mode fiber for interconnects up to 10km.1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA1403005-E5Extreme Switching - EANXFP SR MMF UPTO 300M1-port 10GBase-SR XFP. Supports high modal bandwidth MMF (i.e. 50um, 2000MHz*km) for interconnects up to 300m. Core 62.5um fiber also supported. Please refer to documentation for fiber loss budgets.1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA1403011-E6Extreme Switching - EANSFP+ LR SM 10KM1-port 10GBASE-LR Small Form Factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver, connector type: LC. Supports single-mode fiber for interconnects up to 10km1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA1403011-E6HTExtreme Switching - EAN10GB-LR, SFP+ SMF UP TO 10KM (HT 85C)1-PORT 10GBASE-LR SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE PLUS (SFP+) 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET TRANSCEIVER, CONNECTOR TYPE: LC. SUPPORTS SINGLE-MODE FIBER FOR INTERCONNECTS UP TO 10KM (HIGH TEMPERATURE 0C TO 85C)1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA1403013-E6Extreme Switching - EANSFP+ ER SM 10KM1-port 10GBASE-ER Small Form Factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver, connector type: LC. Supports single-mode fiber for interconnects up to 40km1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA1403015-E6Extreme Switching - EANSFP+ SR MMF 300M1-port 10GBASE-SR Small Form Factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver, connector type: LC. Supports high modal bandwidth MMF (i.e. 50um, 2000MHz*km) for interconnects up to 300m. Core 62.5um fiber also supported1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA1403015-E6HTExtreme Switching - EAN10GB-SR, SFP+ MMF UP TO 300M (HT 85C)1-PORT 10GBASE-SR SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE PLUS (SFP+) 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET TRANSCEIVER, CONNECTOR TYPE: LC. SUPPORTS HIGH MODAL BANDWIDTH MMF (IE. 50UM, 2000MHZ*KM) FOR INTERCONNECTS UP TO 300M CORE 62.5UM FIBER SUPPORTED (HIGH TEMPERATURE 0C TO 85C)1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA1403016-E6Extreme Switching - EAN1-PORT 10GE SFP+ LONG REACH-ZR1-port 10GBase-ZR/ZW SFP+. Supports single-mode fiber for interconnects up to 80km1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA1403017-E6Extreme Switching - EANSFP+ LRM MMF 220M/300M10GBASE-LRM SFP+, 220m reach over MMF, 300m reach over SMF1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA1403018-E6Extreme Switching - EANSFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE 10MSFP+ Direct Attach Cable. 10m1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA1403019-E6Extreme Switching - EANSFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE 3MSFP+ Direct Attach Cable. 3m1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA1403020-E6Extreme Switching - EANSFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE 5MSFP+ Direct Attach Cable. 5m1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA1403022-E6Extreme Switching - EANSFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE 7MSFP+ Direct Attach Cable. 7m1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA1403043-E6Extreme Switching - EAN10GBase-T SFP+, RJ45 Conn, Upto 30m1-port 10GBASE-T SFP+, 8-pin modular connector (RJ-45), Upto 30m1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA1403165-E6Extreme Switching - EAN1 PRT CWDM SFP+ 1550NM 70KM1-port CWDM SFP+ Ethernet Transceiver, connector type: LC - 1550nm Wavelength, 70km. Diagnostic Monitoring Interface1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA1403169-E6Extreme Switching - EAN10G-BX 10km SFP+, TX/RX pair AA14031701-Port 10GBASE-BX, 10km reach, Small Form Factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) transceiver, connector type: LC, TX: 1270nm, RX: 1330nm wavelength. Must be paired with AA1403170-E61 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA1403170-E6Extreme Switching - EAN10G-BX 10km SFP+, RX/TX pair AA14031691-Port 10GBASE-BX, 10km reach, Small Form Factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) transceiver, connector type: LC, TX: 1330nm, RX: 1270nm wavelength. Must be paired with AA1403169-E61 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA1404001-E6Extreme Switching - EAN40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER (LC CONNECTOR, 1270 - 1330 NM, UP TO 10KM OVER SMF)1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA1404002-E6Extreme Switching - EAN40G LM4 QSFP+ UP TO 80m ON MMF40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ LM4 Transceiver. LM4 supports reach up to 80m on OM3 and OM4 Multi-Mode Fiber using Duplex LC connectors (must be used in pairs)1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA1404003-E6Extreme Switching - EAN40G-ER4 QSFP+, 1310nm SMF up to 30km1-Port 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 40 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver, 1310nm wavelength, connector type: LC. Supports single-mode fiber for interconnects up to 30km1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA1404005-E6Extreme Switching - EAN40G-SR4/4X10G-SR QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER40GBASE-SR4/4X10GBASE-SR QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER (MPO/MTP CONNECTOR, 850NM UP TO 150M OVER OM4 MMF)1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA1404006-E6Extreme Switching - EAN40GBASE-ESR4/4x10GBASE-SR, Upto 300m40GBASE-ESR4/4x10GBASE-SR QSFP+ (MPO/MTP, Upto 300m over OM4 MMF)1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA1404028-E6Extreme Switching - EANQSFP+ TO QSFP+ 10M AOC40 GIGABIT ETHERNET QSFP+ TO QSFP+ ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE 10 METER1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA1404029-E6Extreme Switching - EANQSFP+ TO QSFP+ DAC CABLE 1MQSFP+ TO QSFP+ DAC CABLE 1M (PASSIVE COPPER)1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA1404030-E6Extreme Switching - EANQSFP+ TO QSFP+ DAC 2M PASSIVE COPPER40 GIGABIT ETHERNET QSFP+ TO QSFP+ DAC CABLE 2METER (PASSIVE COPPER CABLE)1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA1404031-E6Extreme Switching - EANQSFP+ TO QSFP+ DAC CABLE 3MQSFP+ TO QSFP+ DAC CABLE 3M (PASSIVE COPPER)1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA1404032-E6Extreme Switching - EANQSFP+ TO QSFP+ DAC CABLE 5MQSFP+ TO QSFP+ DAC CABLE 5M (PASSIVE COPPER)1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA1404033-E6Extreme Switching - EANQSFP+ TO SFP+ DAC BREAKOUT CABLE 1MQSFP+ TO SFP+ DAC BREAKOUT CABLE 1M (PASSIVE COPPER)1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA1404035-E6Extreme Switching - EANQSFP+ TO SFP+ DAC BREAKOUT CABLE 3MQSFP+ TO SFP+ DAC BREAKOUT CABLE 3M (PASSIVE COPPER)1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA1404036-E6Extreme Switching - EANQSFP+ TO SFP+ DAC BREAKOUT CABLE 5MQSFP+ TO 4SFP10GIGE ACTIVE OPTICAL BREAKOUT CABLE 10METER (ACTIVE FIBER CABLE)1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA1404037-E6Extreme Switching - EANQSFP+ TO QSFP+ DAC CABLE 0.5MQSFP+ TO QSFP+ DAC CABLE 0.5M (PASSIVE COPPER)1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA1404041-E6Extreme Switching - EANQSFP+ TO 4SFP+ AOC 10M (ACTIVE)QSFP+ TO 4SFP10GIGE ACTIVE OPTICAL BREAKOUT CABLE 10METER (ACTIVE FIBER CABLE)1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA1405001-E6Extreme Switching - EAN100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 (LC Connector)100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 (LC Conn, Upto 10Km, SMF)1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA1405005-E6Extreme Switching - EAN100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 (MPO Connector)100GBASE-SR4/4x25GBASE-SR QSFP28 (MPO/MTP Conn, Upto 150m, MMF)1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA1405029-E6Extreme Switching - EAN100G QSFP28 TO QSFP28 DAC 1M100G QSFP28 TO QSFP28 DAC 1M (Passive Copper)1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA1405031-E6Extreme Switching - EAN100G QSFP28 TO QSFP28 DAC 3M100G QSFP28 TO QSFP28 DAC 3M (Passive Copper)1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA1405032-E6Extreme Switching - EAN100G QSFP28 TO QSFP28 DAC 5M100G QSFP28 TO QSFP28 DAC 5M (Passive Copper)1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA1419043-E6Extreme Switching - EANSFP 1000BASE-T (RJ-45)1-port 1000BASE-T Small Form Pluggable (SFP), 8-pin modular connector (RJ-45)1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA1419048-E6Extreme Switching - EANSFP 1000BASE-SX DDI (LC)1-port 1000BASE-SX Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver, connector type: LC. Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Interface.1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA1419049-E6Extreme Switching - EANSFP 1000BASE-LX DDI (LC)1-port 1000BASE-LX Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver, connector type: LC. Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Interface.1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA1419065-E6Extreme Switching - EANSFP CWDM DDI (LC) 1550NM 70KM1-port 1000BASE-CWDM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver, connector type: LC - 1550nm Wavelength, 70km. Diagnostic Monitoring Interface1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA1419069-E6Extreme Switching - EANSFP 1000BASE-BX (LC) -1310NM1-port 1000BASE-BX Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver, connector type: LC - 1310nm Wavelength. Must be paired with AA1419070-E61 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA1419070-E6Extreme Switching - EANSFP 1000BASE-BX (LC) -1490NM1-port 1000Base-BX Small Form Factor Pluggable GBIC (mini-GBIC, connector type: LC) - 1490nm Wavelength. Must be paired with AA14190691 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AA1419074-E6Extreme Switching - EANSFP 100BASE-FX (LC)1-port 100Base-FX Small Form Factor Pluggable (mini-GBIC, connector type: LC) Please refer to product documentation to determine compatibility (RoHS compliant).1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AD-APRS-P-1WiNG WirelessLICENSE: RADIOSHARE, AP TEST, 1 APLICENSE: RADIOSHARE, AP TEST, 1 APSoftware Warranty1 Jan 1970
AD-APSN-P-1WiNG WirelessLICENSE: AP TEST, 1 SENSORLICENSE: AP TEST, 1 SENSOR1 Year Warranty (WiNG)1 Jan 1970
AD-ATSN-P-1WiNG WirelessLICENSE: ADV TROUBLESHOOTING 1 SENSOR-ADLICENSE: ADV TROUBLESHOOTING 1 SENSOR-ADSoftware Warranty1 Jan 1970
ADB-FDX-P-1WiNG WirelessLICENSE: FEDEX WIPS,NA,WLAN BNDL , 1 SNRLICENSE: FEDEX WIPS,NA,WLAN BNDL , 1 SNRSoftware Warranty1 Jan 1970
ADB-NARS-P-1WiNG WirelessLICENSE:RADIOSHARE, NETWRK ASSURANCE 1APLICENSE:RADIOSHARE, NETWRK ASSURANCE 1APSoftware Warranty1 Jan 1970
ADB-NASN-P-1WiNG WirelessLICENSE: NETWORK ASSURANCE, 1SENLICENSE: NETWORK ASSURANCE, 1SENSoftware Warranty1 Jan 1970
AD-CMC-P-1WiNG WirelessLICENSE: CENTRALIZED MANAGEMENT CONSOLELICENSE: CENTRALIZED MANAGEMENT CONSOLESoftware Warranty
AD-CTRS-P-1WiNG WirelessLICENSE:RADIOSHARE, CONN TROUBLESH, 1 APLICENSE:RADIOSHARE, CONN TROUBLESH, 1 APSoftware Warranty1 Jan 1970
AD-CTSN-P-1WiNG WirelessLICENSE: CONNECTIVITY TEST, 1SENSORLICENSE: CONNECTIVITY TEST, 1SENSORSoftware Warranty1 Jan 1970
AD-EPSN-P-1WiNG WirelessLICENSE: WEP CLOAKING FOR ONE SENSOR-ADLICENSE: WEP CLOAKING FOR ONE SENSOR-ADSoftware Warranty1 Jan 1970
AD-FERS-P-1WiNG WirelessLICENSE:RADIOSHARE, ADV FORENSICS 1 APLICENSE:RADIOSHARE, ADV FORENSICS 1 APSoftware Warranty1 Jan 1970
AD-FESN-P-1WiNG WirelessLICENSE: ADV FORENSICS FOR ONE SENSOR-ADLICENSE: ADV FORENSICS FOR ONE SENSOR-ADSoftware Warranty
AD-FLRS-P-1WiNG WirelessLICENSE,RS WIPS FOR 1 SENSOR-ADSPLICENSE,RS WIPS FOR 1 SENSOR-ADSPSoftware Warranty
AD-FLRS-P-100WiNG WirelessLICENSE,RS WIPS FOR 100 SENSOR-ADSPLICENSE,RS WIPS FOR 100 SENSOR-ADSPSoftware Warranty
AD-FLRS-P-1000WiNG WirelessLICENSE,RS WIPS FOR 1000 SENSOR-ADSPLICENSE,RS WIPS FOR 1000 SENSOR-ADSPSoftware Warranty
AD-FLRS-P-2000WiNG WirelessLICENSE,RS WIPS FOR 2000 SENSOR-ADSPLICENSE,RS WIPS FOR 2000 SENSOR-ADSPSoftware Warranty
AD-IMDV-P-100WiNG WirelessLICENSE: AIRDEFENSE WLAN MGMT 100LICENSE: AIRDEFENSE WLAN MGMT 100Software Warranty31 Dec 2017
AD-IMDV-P-1000WiNG WirelessLICENSE: AIRDEFENSE WLAN MGMT 1000LICENSE: AIRDEFENSE WLAN MGMT 1000Software Warranty31 Dec 2017
AD-IMDV-P-200WiNG WirelessLICENSE: AIRDEFENSE WLAN MGMT 200LICENSE: AIRDEFENSE WLAN MGMT 200Software Warranty31 Dec 2017
AD-IMDV-P-25WiNG WirelessLICENSE: AIRDEFENSE WLAN MGMT 25LICENSE: AIRDEFENSE WLAN MGMT 25Software Warranty31 Dec 2017
AD-IMDV-P-2500WiNG WirelessLICENSE: AIRDEFENSE WLAN MGMT 2500LICENSE: AIRDEFENSE WLAN MGMT 2500Software Warranty31 Dec 2017
AD-IMDV-P-50WiNG WirelessLICENSE: AIRDEFENSE WLAN MGMT 50LICENSE: AIRDEFENSE WLAN MGMT 50Software Warranty31 Dec 2017
AD-IMDV-P-500SummitLICENSE: AIRDEFENSE WLAN MGMT 500LICENSE: AIRDEFENSE WLAN MGMT 500Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2 31 Dec 2017
AD-PROX-P-1WiNG WirelessLICENSE: PROXIMITY 1 DEVICELICENSE: PROXIMITY 1 DEVICESoftware Warranty1 Jan 1970
AD-RFDV-P-1WiNG WirelessLICENSE: AIRDEFENSE LIVE RF 1LICENSE: AIRDEFENSE LIVE RF 1Software Warranty1 Jan 1970
AD-RFDV-P-100WiNG WirelessLIC. AIRDEFENSE LIVE RF 100LIC. AIRDEFENSE LIVE RF 100Software Warranty1 Jan 1970
AD-RFDV-P-1000WiNG WirelessLICENSE: AIRDEFENSE LIVE RF 1000LICENSE: AIRDEFENSE LIVE RF 1000Software Warranty1 Jan 1970
AD-RFDV-P-200WiNG WirelessLICENSE: AIRDEFENSE LIVE RF 200LICENSE: AIRDEFENSE LIVE RF 200Software Warranty1 Jan 1970
AD-RFDV-P-25WiNG WirelessLICENSE: AIRDEFENSE LIVE RF 25LICENSE: AIRDEFENSE LIVE RF 25Software Warranty1 Jan 1970
AD-RFDV-P-2500WiNG WirelessLICENSE: AIRDEFENSE LIVE RF 2500LICENSE: AIRDEFENSE LIVE RF 2500Software Warranty1 Jan 1970
AD-RFDV-P-50WiNG WirelessLICENSE: AIRDEFENSE LIVE RF 50LICENSE: AIRDEFENSE LIVE RF 50Software Warranty1 Jan 1970
AD-RFDV-P-500WiNG WirelessLICENSE: AIRDEFENSE LIVE RF 500LICENSE: AIRDEFENSE LIVE RF 500Software Warranty1 Jan 1970
AD-SARS-P-1WiNG WirelessLICENSE:RADIOSHARE SPECTRUM ANALYSIS 1APLICENSE:RADIOSHARE SPECTRUM ANALYSIS 1APSoftware Warranty1 Jan 1970
AD-SASN-P-1WiNG WirelessLICENSE: SPECTRUM ANALYSIS 1 SENSORLICENSE: SPECTRUM ANALYSIS 1 SENSORSoftware Warranty1 Jan 1970
AD-SNFL-P-1WiNG WirelessLICENSE: WIPS FOR ONE SENSOR-AIRDEFENSELICENSE: WIPS FOR ONE SENSOR-AIRDEFENSESoftware Warranty
AD-VASN-P-1WiNG WirelessLICENSE:VULNERABILITY ASSESMNT ,1 SENSORLICENSE:VULNERABILITY ASSESMNT ,1 SENSORSoftware Warranty
AH3313105Extreme Switching - EANEPM INCREMENTAL 1000EPM Incremental License for managing increments of additional 1,000 ata devices. Requires AH3313103. See notes.Software Warranty1 Jan 1970
AL1011001-E6EANUNIVERSAL RACK MOUNT KIT DUNIVERSAL RACK MOUNT KIT D ERS48XX, ERS55XX, ERS56XX, VSP4000, VSP7000, WLAN8100 (INCLUDES 19" AND 23" BRACKETS)1 Year Warranty
AL1905005-E5Extreme Switching - EANERS5600 and VSP4000 300W DC P/SETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 5600 AND VSP 4000 REDUNDANT 300W DC POWER SUPPLY. FOR USE IN THE ERS5698TFD, 5650TD, 5632FD, VSP 4850GTS AND VSP 4450GSX-PWR+. (EUED ROHS 5/6 COMPLIANT). DC CONNECTOR INCLUDEDLLW eAHR1 Jan 1970
AL190506B-E6EANDC PSU 450W ERS5900 VSP7000 B2FDC POWER SUPPLY 450W ERS5900 VSP7000 BACK TO FRONT AIR FLOWLLW eAHR
AL190506F-E6EANDC PSU 450W ERS5900 VSP7000 F2BDC POWER SUPPLY 450W ERS5900 VSP7000 FRONT TO BACK AIR FLOWLLW eAHR
AL1905A08-E5EAN4800GTS/8100 300W AC P/S NO PCEthernet Routing Switch 4800 and Wireless LAN 8180 300W AC redundant power supply. For use in the ERS 4626GTS, ERS 4850GTS, VSP 4850GTS and WL8180, WL8180-16L wireless controllers. [EUED RoHS 5/6 compliant]. No Power CordLLW eAHR
AL1905A09-E6EANERS4900 250W PSU NO POWER CORDERS4900 250W POWER SUPPLY UNIT FOR USE IN ERS4926GTS AND ERS4950GTS NO POWER CORDLLW eAHR
AL1905A19-E6EANERS4900 1025W PSU NO POWER CORDERS4900 1025W POWER SUPPLY UNIT FOR USE IN ERS4926GTS-PWR+ AND ERS4950GTS-PWR+ NO POWER CORDLLW eAHR
AL1905A21-E6EAN4800GTS-PWR+ 1000W AC P/S NO PCETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 4800GTS-PWR+ 1000W AC REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY. FOR USE IN THE ERS 4850GTS-PWR+, VSP 4850GTS-PWR+, & VSP 4450GSX-PWR+. EUED ROHS 6/6 COMPLIANT]. NO POWER CORDLLW eAHR
AL1905A3B-E6EANERS5900 B2F 1400W PSU NO PCETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 5900 1400W AC POWER SUPPLY BACK TO FRONT COOLING NO POWER CORDLLW eAHR
AL1905A3F-E6EANERS5900 F2B 1400W PSU NO PCETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 5900 1400W AC POWER SUPPLY FRONT TO BACK COOLING NO POWER CORDLLW eAHR
AL1905E19-E6Extreme Switching - EANERS4900 1025W PSU NO PC E-RATEERS4900 1025W POWER SUPPLY UNIT NO PWR CORD **E-RATE ONLY**LLW eAHR1 Jan 1970
AL1905E21-E6Extreme Switching - EAN4800GTS-PWR+ 1000W AC P/S NO PC E-RATEERS4800GTS-PWR+ 1000W AC RED PSU NO PWR CRD **E-RATE ONLY**LLW eAHR1 Jan 1970
AL1905E3F-E6Extreme Switching - EANERS5900 F2B 1400W PSU NO PC E-RATEERS5900 FRONT TO BACK 1400W PSU NO PWR CORD **E-RATE ONLY**LLW eAHR1 Jan 1970
AL2011020-E6Extreme Switching - EANDB-9 FEM TO RJ-45 CONS CON REDAEN DB-9 FEMALE TO RJ-45 CONSOLE CONNECTOR (RED). Note: converts a DB-9 MALE to RJ-45 serial port. Can be used for PC or device with DB-9 MALE console port for use with a Category 5 RJ-45 straight cable to provide console connection.1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AL2011022-E6Extreme Switching - EAN1.5M RJ-45/DB-9 FEM INTEGR CONS CBLAEN RJ-45/DB-9 INTEGRATED CONSOLE CABLE Note: 1.5m cable with DB-9 Female for PC and RJ-45 for device console port.1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AL3500A01-E6Extreme Switching - EANERS 3526T NO PCEthernet Routing Switch 3526T with 24 10/100 ports, 2 combo 10/100/1000 SFP ports, plus 2 rear SFP ports (stack cable not included). Incl Base S/w Lic Kit. (RoHS compliant). (No power cord).LLW eAHR v 2.030 Jun 2023
AL3500A02-E6Extreme Switching - EAN3550T NO PCEthernet Routing Switch 3550T with 48 10/100 ports, 2 combo 10/100/1000 SFP ports, plus 2 rear SFP ports (stack cable not included). Incl Base S/w Lic Kit. (RoHS compliant). (No power cord).LLW eAHR v 2.030 Jun 2023
AL3500A04-E6EANERS 3510GT NO PCEthernet Routing Switch 3510GT with 8 10/100/1000 ports plus 2 SFP ports (standalone, fanless). Incl Base S/w Lic Kit. (RoHS compliant). (No power cord).LLW eAHR v 2.0
AL3500A11-E6Extreme Switching - EANERS 3526T PWR+ NO PCEthernet Routing Switch 3526T-PWR+ with 24 10/100 (802.3af/at) PoE ports, 2 combo 10/100/1000 SFP ports, plus 2 rear SFP ports (stack cable not included). Incl. Base S/w Lic Kit. (RoHS compliant). (No power cord).LLW eAHR v 2.030 Jun 2023
AL3500A12-E6Extreme Switching - EAN3550T-PWR+ NO PCEthernet Routing Switch 3550T-PWR+ with 48 10/100 (802.3af/at) PoE ports, 2 combo 10/100/1000 SFP ports, plus 2 rear SFP ports (stack cable not included). Incl. Base S/w Lic Kit. (RoHS compliant). (No power cord).LLW eAHR v 2.030 Jun 2023
AL3500A14-E6EANERS 3510GT PWR+ NO PCEthernet Routing Switch 3510GT-PWR+ with 8 10/100/1000 (802.3af/at) PoE ports plus 2 SFP ports (standalone). Incl Base S/w Lic Kit. (RoHS compliant). (No power cord).LLW eAHR v 2.0
AL3511001-E6Extreme Switching - EANERS 3500 RACK MOUNTEthernet Routing Switch 3500 Rack Mount Kit (Spare). (RoHS compliant).1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AL3511002-E6Extreme Switching - EANERS 3510 PAIR RACK KITEthernet Routing Switch 3510 switch-pair rack mount kit (joins any two 3510's side by side for 19" rack mounting). (RoHS compliant).1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AL3511003-E6Extreme Switching - EANERS 3510 SINGLE RACK KITEthernet Routing Switch 3510 switch-single unit rack mount kit for mounting one ERS3510 in a 19" rack. (RoHS compliant).1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AL3518001-E6Extreme Switching - EANERS3500 46CM STACK CABLE3500-SSC Stack Cable, 46cm (1.5ft) for Ethernet Routing Switch 3500 series switches (use one per switch to stack ERS3500 switches).1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AL3518002-E6Extreme Switching - EANERS3500 1.5M STACK CABLE3500-SSC Stack Cable, 1.5m (5ft) for Ethernet Routing Switch 3500 series switches (spare or for use as return cable for resiliency).1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AL3518003-E6Extreme Switching - EANERS3500 3M STACK CABLE3500-SSC Stack Cable, 3m (10ft) for Ethernet Routing Switch 3500 series switches (spare or for use as return cable for resiliency).1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AL3600A05-E6EANERS3626GTS NO POWER CORDERS3626GTS BASE SW LICENSE NO POWER CORDLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL3600A06-E6Extreme Switching - EANERS3650GTS NO POWER CORDERS3650GTS BASE SW LICENSE NO POWER CORDLLW eAHR v 2.01 Jan 1970
AL3600A15-E6EANERS3626GTS-PWR+ NO POWER CORDERS3626GTS-PWR+ BASE SW LICENSE NO POWER CORDLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL3600A16-E6Extreme Switching - EANERS3650GTS-PWR+ NO POWER CORDERS3650GTS-PWR+ BASE SW LICENSE NO POWER CORDLLW eAHR v 2.01 Jan 1970
AL3600E16-E6 EANERS3650GTS-PWR+ NO PC E-RATEERS3650GTS-PWR+ NO PWR CORD **E-RATE ONLY**LLW eAHR v 2.0
AL4516001EANERS4500 ADV LIC (1 STACK)Ethernet Routing Switch 4000 series Advanced License kit for 1 switch/stack. Enabled features: OSPF, VRRP, ECMP. (one license required per stack or standalone unit).Software Warranty
AL4518001-E6Extreme Switching - EAN4500 SSC CABLE 46CM (1FT 5IN)4000-SSC HiStack Stacking Cable 46cmm (1.5ft) for Ethernet Routing Switch 4500 or 4800 series (for use as spare). (RoHS compliant). 1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AL4518002-E6Extreme Switching - EAN4500 SSC CABLE 1 5M (5FT)4000-SSC HiStack Stacking Cable 1.5m (5ft) for Ethernet Routing Switch 4500 or 4800 series (spare or for use as return cable for resiliency). (RoHS compliant).1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AL4518003-E6Extreme Switching - EAN4500 SSC CABLE 3M (10FT)4000-SSC HiStack Stacking Cable 3m (10ft) for Ethernet Routing Switch 4500 or 4800 series (spare or for use as return cable for resiliency). (RoHS compliant). 1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AL4518004-E6Extreme Switching - EAN4500 SSC CABLE 5M (16FT 4IN)4000-SSC HiStack Stacking Cable 5m (16.4ft) for Ethernet Routing Switch 4500 or 4800 series (spare or for use as return cable for resiliency). (RoHS compliant).1 Year Warranty1 Jan 1970
AL4800A78-E6Extreme Switching - EANERS 4850GTS NO PCERS 4850GTS with 48 10/100/1000 & 2 SFP ports plus 2 SFP+ ports & HiStack ports. Inc. Base Software License, 1 Field replaceable 300W PSU & 46cm stack cable. NO PCLLW eAHR v 2.030 Jun 2023
AL4800A79-E6Extreme Switching - EANERS 4826GTS NO PCERS 4826GTS with 24 10/100/1000 & 2 SFP ports plus 2 SFP+ ports & HiStack ports. Inc. Base Software License, 1 Field replaceable 300W PSU & 46cm stack cable. NO PCLLW eAHR v 2.030 Jun 2023
AL4800A88-E6Extreme Switching - EANERS 4850GTS-PWR+ NO PCERS 4850GTS-PWR+ with 48 10/100/1000 802.3at PoE+ & 2 SFP ports plus 2 SFP+ ports & HiStack ports. Inc. Base Software License, 1 Field replaceable 1000W PSU & 46cm stack cable. NO PCLLW eAHR v 2.030 Jun 2023
AL4800A88-E6GSExtreme Switching - EAN4850GTS PWR+ NO PC GSAERS 4850GTS-PWR+ with 48 10/100/1000 802.3at PoE+ & 2 SFP ports plus 2 SFP+ ports & HiStack ports. Inc. Base Software License, 1 Field replaceable 1000W PSU & 46cm stack cable. NO PC GSA VERSIONLLW eAHR v 2.030 Jun 2023
AL4800A89-E6Extreme Switching - EANERS 4826GTS-PWR+ NO PCERS 4826GTS-PWR+ with 24 10/100/1000 802.3at PoE+ & 2 SFP ports plus 2 SFP+ ports & HiStack ports. Inc. Base Software License, 1 Field replaceable 1000W PSU & 46cm stack cable. NO PCLLW eAHR v 2.030 Jun 2023
AL4800A89-E6GSExtreme Switching - EAN4826GTS PWR+ NO PC GSAERS 4826GTS-PWR+ with 24 10/100/1000 802.3at PoE+ & 2 SFP ports plus 2 SFP+ ports & HiStack ports. Inc. Base Software License, 1 Field replaceable 1000W PSU & 46cm stack cable. NO PC GSA VERSIONLLW eAHR v 2.030 Jun 2023
AL4800E88-E6Extreme Switching - EANERS 4850GTS-PWR+ NO PC E-RATE4850GTS-PWR+ 48 GIG POE+ 2 SFP 2 SFP+ PORTS 1 1000W NO PWR CORD **E-RATE ONLY**LLW eAHR v 2.01 Jan 1970
AL4800E89-E6Extreme Switching - EANERS 4826GTS-PWR+ NO PC E-RATE4826GTS-PWR+ 24 GIG POE+ 2 SFP 2 SFP+ PORTS 1 1000W NO PWR CORD **E-RATE ONLY**LLW eAHR v 2.01 Jan 1970
AL4900A01-E6EANERS4926GTS NO POWER CORDETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 4926GTS 24 10/100/1000 & 2 SFP+ PORTS INCLUDES BASE SOFTWARE LICENSE, 1 250W POWER SUPPLY, .5M STACK CABLE NO POWER CORDLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL4900A01-E6GSEANTAA ERS4926GTS NO POWER CORDTAA ERS4926GTS BASE LIC 250W PSU NO POWER CORDLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL4900A02-E6EANERS4926GTS-PWR+ NO POWER CORDETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 4926GTS-PWR+ 24 10/100/1000 802.3AT & 2 SFP+ PORTS INCLUDES BASE SOFTWARE LICENSE, 1 x 1025W POWER SUPPLY, .5M STACK CABLE NO POWER CORDLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL4900A02-E6GSEANTAA ERS4926GTS-PWR+ NO POWER CORDTAA ERS4926GTS-PWR+ BASE LIC 1025W PSU NO POWER CORDLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL4900A03-E6EANERS4950GTS NO POWER CORDETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 4950GTS 48 10/100/1000 & 2 SFP+ PORTS INCLUDES BASE SOFTWARE LICENSE, 1 250W POWER SUPPLY, .5M STACK CABLE NO POWER CORDLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL4900A03-E6GSEANTAA ERS4950GTS NO POWER CORDTAA ERS4950GTS BASE LIC 250W PSU NO POWER CORDLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL4900A04-E6EANERS4950GTS-PWR+ NO POWER CORDETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 4950GTS-PWR+ 48 10/100/1000 802.3AT & 2 SFP+ PORTS INCLUDES BASE SOFTWARE LICENSE, 1 1025W POWER SUPPLY, .5M STACK CABLE NO POWER CORDLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL4900A04-E6GSEANTAA ERS4950GTS-PWR+ NO POWER CORDTAA ERS4950GTS-PWR+ BASE LIC 1025W PSU NO POWER CORDLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL4900E02-E6EANERS4926GTS-PWR+ NO PC E-RATEERS4926GTS-PWR+ BASE SW LICENSE 1025W POWER SUPPLY NO PWR CORD **E-RATE ONLY**LLW eAHR v 2.0
AL4900E02-E6EDEANED SPEC 4950GTS RESTR NA PWRED SPEC 4950GTS RESTR NA PWRLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL4900E04-E6EANERS4950GTS-PWR+ NO PC E-RATEERS4950GTS-PWR+ BASE SW LICENSE 1025W POWER SUPPLY NO PWR CORD **E-RATE ONLY**LLW eAHR v 2.0
AL4900E04-E6EDEANED SPEC 4950GTS-PWR RESTR NA PWRED SPEC 4950GTS-PWR RESTR NA PWR LLW eAHR v 2.0
AL590001B-E6EANERS5928GTS DC PSU FANS BACK TO FRONTERS5928GTS 450W DC POWER SUPPLY FANS BACK TO FRONT AIR FLOWLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL590001F-E6EANERS5928GTS DC PSU FANS FRONT TO BACKERS5928GTS 450W DC POWER SUPPLY FANS FRONT TO BACK AIR FLOWLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL590003B-E6EANERS5952GTS DC PSU FANS BACK TO FRONTERS5952GTS 450W DC POWER SUPPLY FANS BACK TO FRONT AIR FLOWLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL590003F-E6EANERS5952GTS DC PSU FANS FRONT TO BACKERS5952GTS 450W DC POWER SUPPLY FANS FRONT TO BACK AIR FLOWLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL590005B-E6EANERS59100GTS DC PSU FANS B TO FERS59100GTS 450W DC POWER SUPPLY FANS BACK TO FRONT AIR FLOWLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL590005F-E6EANERS59100GTS DC PSU FANS F TO BERS59100GTS 450W DC POWER SUPPLY FANS FRONT TO BACK AIR FLOWLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL5900A1B-E6EANERS5928GTS B2F 450W PSU NO PCETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 5928GTS 24 10/100/1000 & 4 SFP+ PORTS INCLUDES BASE SOFTWARE LICENSE, B2F AIRFLOW, 1 450W PSU, NO POWER CORDLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL5900A1F-E6EANERS5928GTS F2B 450W PSU NO PCETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 5928GTS 24 10/100/1000 & 4 SFP+ PORTS INCLUDES BASE SOFTWARE LICENSE, F2B AIRFLOW, 1 450W PSU, NO POWER CORDLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL5900A2B-E6Extreme Switching - EANERS5928GTS-PWR+ B2F 1400W PSU NO PCETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 5928GTS 24 10/100/1000 802.3AT PWR+ & 4 SFP+ PORTS INCLUDES BASE SOFTWARE LICENSE, B2F AIRFLOW, 1 1400W PSU, NO POWER CORDLLW eAHR v 2.030 Jun 2023
AL5900A2F-E6Extreme Switching - EANERS5928GTS-PWR+ F2B 1400W PSU NO PCETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 5928GTS 24 10/100/1000 802.3AT PWR+ & 4 SFP+ PORTS INCLUDES BASE SOFTWARE LICENSE, F2B AIRFLOW, 1 1400W PSU, NO POWER CORDLLW eAHR v 2.030 Jun 2023
AL5900A3B-E6EANERS5952GTS B2F 450W PSU NO PCETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 5952GTS 48 10/100/1000 & 4 SFP+ PORTS INCLUDES BASE SOFTWARE LICENSE, B2F AIRFLOW, 1 450W PSU, NO POWER CORDLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL5900A3F-E6EANERS5952GTS F2B 450W PSU NO PCETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 5952GTS 48 10/100/1000 & 4 SFP+ PORTS INCLUDES BASE SOFTWARE LICENSE, F2B AIRFLOW, 1 450W PSU, NO POWER CORDLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL5900A4B-E6EANERS5952GTS-PWR+ B2F 1400W PSU NO PCETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 5952GTS 48 10/100/1000 802.3AT PWR+ & 4 SFP+ PORTS INCLUDES BASE SOFTWARE LICENSE, B2F AIRFLOW, 1 1400W PSU, NO POWER CORDLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL5900A4F-E6EANERS5952GTS-PWR+ F2B 1400W PSU NO PCETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 5952GTS 48 10/100/1000 802.3AT PWR+ & 4 SFP+ PORTS INCLUDES BASE SOFTWARE LICENSE, F2B AIRFLOW, 1 1400W PSU, NO POWER CORDLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL5900A5B-E6EANERS59100GTS B2F 450W PSU NO PCETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 59100GTS 96 10/100/1000 & 4 SFP+ PORTS INCLUDES BASE SOFTWARE LICENSE, B2F AIRFLOW, 1 450W PSU, NO POWER CORDLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL5900A5B-E6GSEANTAA ERS59100GTS BTF 450W PSU NO PCTAA ERS59100GTS BASE LIC BACK TO FRONT 450W PSU NO POWER CORDLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL5900A5F-E6EANERS59100GTS F2B 450W PSU NO PCETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 59100GTS 96 10/100/1000 & 4 SFP+ PORTS INCLUDES BASE SOFTWARE LICENSE, F2B AIRFLOW, 1 450W PSU, NO POWER CORDLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL5900A5F-E6GSEANTAA ERS59100GTS FTB 450W PSU NO PCTAA ERS59100GTS BASE LIC FRONT TO BACK 450W PSU NO POWER CORDLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL5900A6B-E6EANERS59100GTS-PWR+ B2F 1400W PSU NO PCETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 5910