Policies and Warranties

All Warranties

Part NumClassModelProduct DescriptionWarrantyEnd-of-SupportNote
10011GBICSXSX GBIC1 Year Warranty9/30/16
10013GBICLXLX GBIC1 Year Warranty9/30/16
10017GBICZXZX GBIC1 Year Warranty9/30/16
10018GBICTXUTP GBIC1 Year Warranty9/30/16
10019GBICLX100LX100 GBIC1 Year Warranty9/30/16
10033SummitPwr Cord,10A,CEE 7/7,C13Pwr Cord,10A,CEE 7/7,IEC320-C13No Warranty
10034SummitPwr Cord,10A,BS1363,C13Pwr Cord,10A,BS1363,IEC320-C13No Warranty
10035SummitPwr Cord,10A,BS546,C13Pwr Cord,10A,BS546,IEC320-C13No Warranty
10036SummitPwr Cord,10A,AS3112,C13Pwr Cord,10A,AS3112,IEC320-C13No Warranty
10037SummitPwr Cord,10A,SEC1011,C13Pwr Cord,10A,SEC1011,IEC320-C13No Warranty
10038SummitPwr Cord,10A,CEI 23-16/VII,C13Pwr Cord,10A,CEI 23-16/VII,IEC320-C13No Warranty
10039SummitPwr Cord,10A,GB1002 YP-03,C13Pwr Cord,10A,GB1002 YP-03,IEC320-C131 Year Warranty12/30/18Shipped Before Jun 29, 2009
10041BD 8KPwr Cord,10A,NEMA 5-15P,C13,RAPwr Cord,10A,NEMA 5-15P,IEC320-C13,Right Angle1 Year Warranty
10042BD 8KPwr Cord,12A,JISC8303,C13,RAPwr Cord,12A,JISC8303,IEC320-C13,RA1 Year Warranty
10043BD 8KPwr Cord,10A,CEE 7/7,C13,RAPwr Cord,10A,CEE 7/7,IEC320-C13,Right AngleNo Warranty
10044BD 8KPwr Cord,10A,BS1363,C13,RAPwr Cord,10A,BS1363,IEC320-C13,Right AngleNo Warranty
10045BD 8KPwr Cord,10A,BS546,C13,RAPwr Cord,10A,BS546,IEC320-C13,Right AngleNo Warranty
10046BD 8KPwr Cord,10A,AS3112,C13,RAPwr Cord,10A,AS3112,IEC320-C13,Right AngleNo Warranty
10047BD 8KPwr Cord,10A,SEC1011,C13,RAPwr Cord,10A,SEC1011,IEC320-C13,Right AngleNo Warranty
10048BD 8KPwr Cord,10A,CEI 23-16/VII,RAPwr Cord,10A,CEI 23-16/VII,IEC320-C13,Right AngleNo Warranty
10049BD 8KPwr Cord,10A,GB1002 YP-03,C13,RAPwr Cord,10A,GB1002 YP-03,IEC320-C13,RA1 Year Warranty
10051OpticsMini-GBIC SFP, 1000BASSX mini-GBIC1 Year Warranty11/30/17
10052SFPMINI LXLX mini-GBIC1 Year Warranty11/30/17
10053SFPMINI ZXZX mini-GBIC1 Year Warranty
10056SFPMINI BX1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP1 Year Warranty11/30/17
10057Optics1000BASE-BX-U SFP, 1311000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP1 Year Warranty11/30/17
10058Optics100BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP100BASE-BX-D Bidirecttion Downstream SFP module, SMF 10km link, LC-connector for Fast Ethernet SFP Port1 Year Warranty
10059Optics100BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP100BASE-BX-U Bidirecttion Downstream SFP module, SMF 10km link, LC-connector for Fast Ethernet SFP Port1 Year Warranty
10060Optics100FX/1000LX mini-GBICMini-GBIC SFP, dual-speed 100 FX / 1000 LX, LC connector1 Year Warranty
10061SummitPwr Cord,10A,NEMA 5-15P,C13Pwr Cord,10A,NEMA 5-15P,IEC320-C131 Year Warranty12/30/18
10062SummitPwr Cord,12A,JISC8303,C13Pwr Cord,12A,JISC8303,IEC320-C131 Year Warranty12/30/18Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
10063Optics100FX mini-GBIC ModuleMini-GBIC, SFP, 100FX MMF, LC connector1 Year Warranty
10064OpticsMini-GBIC, SFP, Extra LX100 mini-GBIC1 Year Warranty
10065Optics10/100/1000BASE-T SFP10/100/1000BASE-T SFP module, CAT5 cable 100m link, RJ45-connector for Giga Bit Ethernet SFP Port.1 Year Warranty
10066Optics100BASE-LX10 SFP100BASE-LX10 SFP module, SMF 10km link, LC-connector for Fast Ethernet SFP Port.1 Year Warranty2/6/20
10067Optics100BASE-FX SFP100BASE-FX SFP module, MMF 2km link, LC-connector for Fast Ethernet SFP Port.1 Year Warranty
10071SFPMINI SXSX SFP 10 Pack1 Year Warranty11/30/17
10072SFPMINI LXLX SFP 10 Pack1 Year Warranty11/30/17
10080BD XPwr Cord,16A,NEMA 6-20P,C19Pwr Cord,16A,NEMA 6-20P,IEC320-C191 Year Warranty11/1/19
10081BD XPwr Cord,16A,CEE 7/7,C19Pwr Cord,16A,CEE 7/7,IEC320-C191 Year Warranty11/1/19
10082BD 20KACCESSORIESPwr Cord,16A,EN60309,C191 Year Warranty1/29/14
10084BD XPwr Cord,15A,AS/NZZS3112,C19Pwr Cord,15A,AS/NZZS3112,IEC320-C191 Year Warranty11/1/19
10085BD 20KACCESSORIESPwr Cord,16A,SEV5934-2,C191 Year Warranty1/29/14
10086BD 20KACCESSORIESPwr Cord,16A,CEI 23-16,C191 Year Warranty1/29/14
10087BD XPwr Cord,13A,BS1363,C19Pwr Cord,13A,BS1363,IEC320-C191 Year Warranty11/1/19
10088BD 8KPwr Cord,10A,NEMA L6-15P,C13,RAPower Cord,10A,NEMA L6-15P,IEC320-C13,Right Angle1 Year Warranty
10089SummitPWR CORD,10A,AUS,AS3112,C15Power Cord, 10A, AUSTRALIA, AS3112, IEC320-C15No Warranty
10090SummitPWR CORD,10A,CHINA GB1002Power Cord, 10A, CHINA GB1002No Warranty
10092SummitPWR CORD,10A,SA,SABS164/1,C15Power Cord, 10A, SOUTH AFRICA, SABS 164/1, IEC320-C15No Warranty
10093SummitPWR CORD,10A,DENMARK,SRAF,C15Power Cord, 10A, DENMARK,SRAF, IEC320-C15No Warranty
10094SummitPWR CORD,10A,EUROPE,CEE7,C15Power Cord, 10A, EUROPE, CEE7, IEC320-C15No Warranty
10095SummitPWR CORD,12A,BR,NBR14136,C15Power Cord, 12A, BRAZIL, NBR14136, IEC320-C15No Warranty
10096SummitPWR CORD,10A,UK,BS1363,C15Power Cord, 10A, UK, BS 1363, IEC320-C15No Warranty
10097SummitPWR CORD,10A,SWISS,SEV1011,C15Power Cord, 10A, SWISS, SEV1011, IEC320-C15No Warranty
10098SummitPWR CORD,12A,JAPAN,JIS8303,C15Power Cord, 12A, JAPAN, JIS 8303, IEC320-C15No Warranty
10099SummitPWR CORD,15A,USA,NEMA5-15,C15Power Cord, 15A, USA, NEMA 5-15, IEC320-C15No Warranty
10100SummitPWR CORD,15A, ROW/USA, C14,C15Power Cord, 15A, ROW/USA, Jumper, IEC320-C14, IEC320-C15No Warranty
10110Optics10 Gigabit Ethernet XESR XENPAK Module1 Year Warranty
10111XENPAKLRLR XENPAK Module1 Year Warranty
10112Optics10 Gigabit Ethernet XEER XENPAK Module1 Year Warranty
10113XENPAKZRZR XENPAK Module1 Year Warranty
10114Optics10 Gigabit Ethernet XELX4 XENPAK Module1 Year Warranty
10115XENPAKLRM-LRLRM-LR XENPAK Module1 Year Warranty
10121OpticsSR XFP Module10GBASE-SR XFP, LC Connector1 Year Warranty
10122OpticsLR XFP Module10GBASE-LR XFP, LC Connector1 Year Warranty
10124OpticsER XFP Module10GBase-ER XFP 40km reach LC connector1 Year Warranty
10125OpticsZR XFP module10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP module, 1550nm, SMF 80km, LC connector1 Year Warranty
10200OpticsTunable DWDM XFP10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP Tunable DWDM module, C-band, SMF 80km, LC connector1 Year Warranty
10202Optics1m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ fanout,26 AWGQSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ fan-out copper cable, 26 AWG, 1m length.1 Year Warranty
10203Optics2m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ fanout,26 AWGQSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ fan-out copper cable, 26 AWG, 2m length.1 Year Warranty
10301OpticsSR SFP+ module10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ module, 850nm, MMF 26-300m link, LC connector1 Year Warranty
10302OpticsLR SFP+ module10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ module, 1310nm, SMF 10km link, LC connector1 Year Warranty
10303OpticsLRM SFP+ moduleLRM SFP+ Module0 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ module, 1310nm, MMF 220m link, LC connector1 Year Warranty
10304Optics1m SFP+ Cable10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ passive cable assembly, 1m length.1 Year Warranty
10305Optics3m SFP+ Cable10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ passive cable assembly, 3m length.1 Year Warranty
10306Optics5m SFP+ Cable10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ passive cable assembly, 5m length.1 Year Warranty
10307Optics10m SFP+ Cable10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ passive cable assembly, 10m length.1 Year Warranty
10309OpticsER SFP+ module10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ module, 1550nm, SMF 40km link, LC connector1 Year Warranty
10310OpticsZR SFP+ module10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ module, 1550nm, SMF 80km, LC connector1 Year Warranty
10311Summit0.5m QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ passive copper cable assembly, 0.5m length.1 Year WarrantyShipped After Jun 29, 2009
10312Summit1m QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ passive copper cable assembly, 1m length.1 Year WarrantyShipped After Oct 7, 2013
10313Summit3m QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ passive copper cable assembly, 3m length.1 Year WarrantyShipped Before Oct 7, 2013
10314SummitACCESSORIES5m QSFP+ Active Optical Cable1 Year Warranty5/2/19Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
10315Summit10m QSFP+ Active Optical Cable40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 10m length.1 Year WarrantyShipped After Jun 29, 2009
10316Summit20m QSFP+ Active Optical Cable40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 20m length.1 Year Warranty
10318Summit100m QSFP+ Active Optical Cable40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 100m length.1 Year Warranty
10319OpticsQSFP+ SR4 Module40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ SR4 optical module, MPO connector, 100m link length.1 Year Warranty
10320OpticsQSFP+ 40GBASE-LR440 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ LR4 optical module, LC connectors, 10km SMF link length1 Year WarrantyShipped After Jun 29, 2009
10321SummitQSFP+ - 4xSFP+ fan-out cbl, 3mQSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ fan-out copper cable, 3m1 Year Warranty12/30/18Shipped Before Jun 29, 2009
10322SummitQSFP+ - 4xSFP+ fan-out cbl, 5mQSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ fan-out copper cable, 5m1 Year Warranty12/30/18Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
10323Summit5m QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ passive copper cable assembly, 5m length.1 Year Warranty
10325OpticsTunable DWDM SFP+10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Tunable DWDM module, SMF 80km, LC connector1 Year Warranty
10326OpticsQSFP+ PSM Optical ModuleQSFP+ (4X10GBASE) breakout optical module, MPO connector, 10km SMF link length1 Year Warranty
10327OpticsMPO to 4xLC breakout patch cable, SM 10mMPO to 4 x LC breakout patch cable, Single-Mode 10m1 Year Warranty
10328Summit3rd Party Optics Lic X480/X460ExtremeXOS 3rd Party Optics (40ExtremeXOS 3rd Party Optics (40G and 100G) Feature-Pack for X460-G2 & X480No Warranty
10329Optics40Gb BiDi MMF QSFP+40Gb Bidirectional MMF, 100m OM3, QSFP+, LC1 Year Warranty
10330OpticsCFP2 100GBASE-LR4 module100 Gigabit Ethernet-LR4 CPF2 optical module, LC connector, 10km SMF link length1 Year Warranty
10331OpticsCFP2 100GBASE-SR10 module100 Gigabit Ethernet-SR10 CPF2 optical module, MPO connector, 100m link length1 Year Warranty
10332OpticsMPO-4xLC patch cable, OM4, 5mMPO to 4xLC breakout patch cable, OM4 MMF, 5m1 Year Warranty
10334Optics40Gb LM4 QSFP+40Gb LM4, 140m OM3 MMF, 1Km SMF, QSFP+, LC1 Year Warranty
10335Optics40Gb ER4 QSFP+40Gb ER4, 40Km SMF, QSFP+, LC1 Year Warranty
10336Optics3m QSFP+ Active Optical Cable40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 3m length1 Year Warranty
10337Optics5m QSFP+ Active Optical Cable40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 5m length1 Year Warranty
10338Optics10Gb SFP+ 10GBASE-T10Gb SFP+, 10GBASE-T RJ45, 30m with Cat6a1 Year Warranty
10345OpticsMPO patch cable, OM3, 3mMPO to MPO Patch cable, 12 fiber pinless MPO/MTP connectors, OM3 MMF, Type B, 3m1 Year Warranty
10346OpticsMPO patch cable, OM3, 100mMPO to MPO Patch cable, 12 fiber pinless MPO/MTP connectors, OM3 MMF, Type B, 100m1 Year Warranty
10401Optics100Gb QSFP28 SR4 MMF100Gb, 100GBASE-SR4, 70m OM3 / 100m OM4 MMF, QSFP28, MPO1 Year Warranty
10403Optics100Gb QSFP28 LR4 10km100Gb, 100GBASE-LR4, 10km SMF, QSFP28, LC1 Year Warranty
10404Optics100Gb QSFP28 CWDM4100Gb, CWDM4, 2km SMF, QSFP28, LC1 Year Warranty
10405Optics100Gb QSFP28 PSM4100Gb, PSM4, 2km SMF, QSFP28, MPO1 Year Warranty
10406Optics100Gb SWDM4 MMF100Gb, QSFP28 SWDM4 75m OM3 / 100m OM4 MMF LC1 Year Warranty
10410Optics100Gb, DAC QSFP28-QSFP28 0.5m100Gb, QSFP28-QSFP28 Direct attach passive copper cable, 0.5m1 Year Warranty
10411Optics100Gb, DAC QSFP28-QSFP28 1m100Gb, QSFP28-QSFP28 Direct attach passive copper cable, 1m1 Year Warranty
10413Optics100Gb, DAC QSFP28-QSFP28 3m100Gb, QSFP28-QSFP28 Direct attach passive copper cable, 3m1 Year Warranty
10414Optics100Gb, DAC QSFP28-QSFP28 5m100Gb, QSFP28-QSFP28 Direct attach passive copper cable, 5m1 Year Warranty
10421Optics100Gb, DAC QSFP28?4xSFP28 1m100Gb, QSFP28?4 x SFP28 (4x25Gb) Direct attach passive copper breakout, 1m1 Year Warranty
10423Optics100Gb, DAC QSFP28?4xSFP28? 3m100Gb, QSFP28?4 x SFP28 (4x25Gb) Direct attach passive copper breakout, 3m1 Year Warranty
10424Optics100Gb, DAC QSFP284xSFP28 5m100Gb, QSFP28?4 x SFP28 (4x25Gb) Direct attach passive copper breakout, 5m1 Year Warranty
10426Optics100Gb, DAC QSFP28-2xQSFP28 1m100Gb, QSFP28-2 x QSFP28 (2x50Gb) Direct attach passive copper breakout, 1m1 Year Warranty
10428Optics100Gb, DAC QSFP28-2xQSFP28 3m100Gb, QSFP28-2 x QSFP28 (2x50Gb) Direct attach passive copper breakout, 3m1 Year Warranty
10434Optics100Gb AOC QSFP28 5m100Gb, QSFP28-QSFP28 Active optical cable, 5m1 Year Warranty
10435Optics100Gb AOC QSFP28 7m100Gb, QSFP28-QSFP28 Active optical cable, 7m1 Year Warranty
10436Optics100Gb AOC QSFP28 10m100Gb, QSFP28-QSFP28 Active optical cable, 10m1 Year Warranty
10437Optics100Gb AOC QSFP28 20m100Gb, QSFP28-QSFP28 Active optical cable, 20m1 Year Warranty
10441Optics100Gb AOC QSFP28 x 4 SFP28 5m100Gb, QSFP28- 4xSFP28 (4x25Gb) Active optical breakout cable, 5m1 Year Warranty
10442Optics100Gb AOC QSFP28 x 4 SFP28 7m100Gb, QSFP28- 4xSFP28 (4x25Gb) Active optical breakout cable, 7m1 Year Warranty
10443Optics100Gb AOC QSFP28 x 4 SFP28 10m100Gb, QSFP28- 4xSFP28 (4x25Gb) Active optical breakout cable, 10m1 Year Warranty
10444Optics100Gb AOC QSFP28 x 4 SFP28 20m100Gb, QSFP28- 4xSFP28 (4x25Gb) Active optical breakout cable, 20m1 Year Warranty
10446Optics100Gb AOC QSFP28-2xQSFP28 5m100Gb, QSFP28- 2 x QSFP28 (2x50Gb) Active Optical Breakout Cable, 5m1 Year Warranty
10447Optics100Gb AOC QSFP28-2xQSFP28 7m100Gb, QSFP28- 2 x QSFP28 (2x50Gb) Active Optical Breakout Cable, 7m1 Year Warranty
10448Optics100Gb AOC QSFP28-2xQSFP28 10m100Gb, QSFP28- 2 x QSFP28 (2x50Gb) Active Optical Breakout Cable, 10m1 Year Warranty
10449Optics100Gb AOC QSFP28-2xQSFP28 20m100Gb, QSFP28- 2 x QSFP28 (2x50Gb) Active Optical Breakout Cable, 20m1 Year Warranty
10506OpticsQSFP28 - SFP28 AdapterQSFP28 - SFP28 Slot Adapter1 Year Warranty
10906SummitEPS-T, 2-slot power trEPS-T External Power TrayLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement12/30/18
10907SUMMIT ACCESSORIESACCESSORIESEPS-160 AC Power ModuleLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement12/30/18Shipped Before Jun 29, 2009
10909SummitExternal Power SystemEPS-150DCLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement12/30/18
10910SUMMIT ACCESSORIESACCESSORIESEPS-T2Ltd. Lifetime Warranty - 10 Business Day Ship12/30/18Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
10911SummitExternal Power SystemEPS-500 External AC PSULtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement3/31/22
10912SUMMIT ACCESSORIESACCESSORIESEPS-C1 Year Warranty3/31/19Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
10913SummitExternal Power SystemEPS-600LSLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement3/31/19
10914SUMMIT X650ACCESSORIESSummit X650 AC PSU1 Year Warranty12/31/18
10915SummitDC Power Supply moduleSummit DC PSU1 Year Warranty12/31/18
10916SummitSummit X650/X480 FAN moduleFAN module for Summit X650 and Summit X480 series switches, spare1 Year Warranty
10917SummitSummit 450W AC PSU FB450W AC Power Supply module for Summit switches, Front-to-Back airflow1 Year Warranty
10918SummitSummit 450W DC PSU FB450W DC Power Supply module for Summit switches, Front-to-Back airflow1 Year WarrantyShipped After Jun 29, 2009
10923SummitRPS-500pExternal PoE+ Redundant Power Supply Unit 500 Watts with cable, Power cord ordered separatelyLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
10925SummitSummit 550W AC PSU FB550W AC Power Supply module for Summit switches, Front-to-Back airflow1 Year Warranty
10926SummitSummit 550W DC PSU FB550W DC Power Supply module for Summit switches, Front-to-Back airflow1 Year Warranty
10927SummitSummit 550W AC PSU BF550W AC Power Supply module for Summit switches, Back-to-Front airflow1 Year Warranty
10928SummitSummit 550W DC PSU BF550W DC Power Supply module for Summit switches, Back-to-Front airflow1 Year Warranty
10930Summit300W AC Power Supply mSummit 300W AC PSULtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement4/4/19
10931SummitSummit 750W PoE AC PSU750W PoE AC Power Supply ModuleLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
10932SummitRPS-150 XTExternal Redundant Power Supply Unit 150 Watts with cable - Extended Temparture Range from 0 to +60 degrees Celsius, Power cord ordered separatelyLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
10933SummitSummit 300W +24V/-48V DC PSU300W +24V / -48V DC Power Supply Module for the X460 and the E4G-400 platformsLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
10934Summit300W DC Power Supply MSummit 300W DC PSULtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement7/15/19
10935SummitSummit X460 FAN ModuleFAN Module for Summit X460 Series Switches, spareLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
10936SummitEPS-C2External Power System Chassis 2. Accepts up to three Summit 750W AC PoE PSU 48V power supplies. Accepts up to 5 EPS-CBL-2x7 or up to 1 EPS-CBL-2x9 cables.1 Year Warranty
10939SummitEPS Cable 2x7External Power System Cable (1M with 2x7 pin) that connects EPS to any Summit X440 or X450-G2 for providing redundant power1 Year WarrantyShipped After Jun 29, 2009
10940SummitEPS Cable 2x9External Power System (EPS) Cable (with 2x9 pin) that connects EPS to a X250e-48p or a X450e-48p for providing additional DC power.1 Year Warranty
10941SummitSummit 1100W AC PSU FB1100 Watt AC PoE Power Supply module for Summit X460-G2 and X450-G2 series switches with Front-to-Back airflowLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware ReplacementShipped After Jun 29, 2009
10942SummitSummit 1100W AC PSU BF1100W AC Power Supply Module - back to front airflowLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware ReplacementShipped After Jun 29, 2009
10943SummitSummit 300W AC PSU BF300W AC Power Supply Module - back to front airflowLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware ReplacementShipped After Jun 29, 2009
10944SummitSummit 300W DC PSU BF300W DC Power Supply Module - back to front airflowLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware ReplacementShipped After Jun 29, 2009
10945SummitSummit Fan module FBFan Module for Summit X460-G2/X450-G2 Series Switches - front to back airflowLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
10946SummitSummit X460-G2 Fan module BFFAN Module for Summit X460-G2 Series Switches - back to front airflowLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware ReplacementShipped After Jun 29, 2009
10947SummitC5 to C14 ConverterPower dongle for converting an IEC C5 plug to IEC C14 plugNo Warranty
10948SummitRPS-90External Redundant Power Supply Unit 90 Watts with cable , Power cord ordered separatelyLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
10949SummitPwr Cord, 2.5A,GB1002, IEC320-C5Pwr Cord, 2.5A,GB1002, IEC320-C5 for ChinaNo Warranty
10950E4GE4G DC Pwr Conn Conv CableE4G DC Power Connector Converter Cable from 3-pin to 4-pin (50mm length). It is for connection between E4G-200-DC/router (3-Pin) and ASTEC AC/DC Adapter Model AD10048P3 (4-Pin).1 Year Warranty
10951SummitSummit 715W PoE AC PSU FB715W AC PoE Power Supply Module for Summit X460-G2 and X450-G2 series switches with front to back airflowLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware ReplacementShipped After Jun 29, 2009
10952SummitSummit 715W AC PSU BF715W AC Power Supply Module - back to front airflowLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware ReplacementShipped After Jun 29, 2009
10953SummitPSU,82.5Wx40Tx260.5Lmm,350W,AC,FB350W AC Power Supply Module - front to back airflowLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
10954SummitPSU,82.5Wx40Tx260.5Lmm,350W,AC,BF350W AC Power Supply Module - back to front airflowLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
10958SummitHDX to FDX Converter, ROWExternal converter for the Rest of World market (EMEA, South America and APAC) to connect up to four half-duplex devices to four full duplex switch ports. Does NOT support PoE-pass through. External power supply and cord included.Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
10959SummitHDX to FDX Converter, NAExternal converter for the North American market to connect up to four half-duplex devices to four full duplex switch ports. Does NOT support PoE-pass through. External power supply and cord included.Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
10960SummitPSU,55Wx40.2Tx322Lmm,770W,AC,FB770W AC power supply, Front-to-Back airflow1 Year Warranty
10961SummitPSU,55Wx40.2Tx322Lmm,770W,AC,BF770W AC power supply, Back-to-Front airflow1 Year Warranty
10962SummitPSU,55Wx40.2Tx322Lmm,1100W,DC,FB1100W DC power supply, Front-to-Back airflow1 Year Warranty
10963SummitPSU,55Wx40.2Tx322Lmm,1100W,DC,BF1100W DC power supply, Back-to-Front airflow1 Year Warranty
10965Smart OmniEdge SwitchingLRM/MACsec AdapterExtremeSwitching LRM/MACsec Adapter, two SFP+ network ports (unpopulated), and two host cables with integrated SFP/SFP+ transceivers for host switch connection1 Year Warranty
10966Smart OmniEdge Switching5 Unit Rack Mount Kit LRM/MACsec AdapterOptional multi unit rack mount bracket for LRM/MACsec Adapter. Holds five units in 1RU1 Year Warranty
11011SummitDirect Attach Feature PackDirect Attach Feature Pack for Summit X450a/X460/X460-G2/X480, X650, X670/X670-G2, X770 and BlackDiamond 8800, X SeriesSoftware Warranty
11013SummitOpenstack Base-50 isOpenstack Base 50 DevicesSoftware Warranty
11014SummitOpenstack Add 50 DevicOpenstack Add 50 DevicesSoftware Warranty
11015SummitOpenstack Add 250 DeviOpenstack Add 250 DevicesSoftware Warranty
11016SummitOpenstack unlimited DeOpenstack Unlimited DevicesSoftware Warranty
11505SUMMIT LEGACYSUMMIT5ISummit5i LX Single PSU, BL31 Year Warranty6/8/16
11705SUMMIT LEGACYSUMMIT7ISummit7i Spare AC PSU1 Year Warranty5/23/12
12101SummitReachNXT 100-8t8 10/100BASE-TX, 1 Gigabit combo ports (1 unpopulated Gigabit SFP and 10/100/1000BASE-T)Ltd. Lifetime Warranty - 10 Business Day Ship
12102REACHACCESSORIESReachNXT 100-8t AC Power Adapter1 Year Warranty
12103SummitReachNXT 100-8t Mounting Kit1 pair of magnets and 1 metal mounting plate for placing the ReachNXT 100-8t product underneath a table or on a wall1 Year Warranty
13234SUMMIT LEGACYSUMMIT200Summit 200-24fx-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement9/19/12
15101Summit24 10/100BASE-TX, 2 giSummit X250e-24tLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement12/30/18
15103SUMMIT X25010/100 COPPERSummit X250e-48tLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 10 Business Day Ship12/30/18Shipped Before Jun 29, 2009
15105Summit24 10/100BASE-TX withSummit X250e-24pLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement12/30/18
15107SUMMIT X25010/100 POESummit X250e-48pLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 10 Business Day Ship12/30/18Shipped Before Jun 29, 2009
15108SUMMIT X25010/100 POESummit X250e-48p-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement12/30/18Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
15109SUMMIT X25010/100 FIBERSummit X250e-24xLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 10 Business Day Ship12/30/18Shipped Before Jun 29, 2009
15113SummitExtremeXOS Advanced EdSummit X250e Adv Edge LicenseSoftware Warranty12/30/18
15121Summit24 10/100BASE-TX, 2 giSummit X250e-24tDCLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement12/30/18
15122SUMMIT X25010/100 COPPERSummit X250e-48tDCLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 10 Business Day Ship12/30/18Shipped Before Jun 29, 2009
15123Summit24 100BASE-X SFP portsSummit X250e-24xDCLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement12/30/18
15201SUMMIT X15010/100 COPPERSummit X150-24tLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement10/31/18
Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
15203Summit48 10/100BASE-TX, 2 giSummit X150-48tLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement10/31/18
15205SUMMIT X15010/100 POESummit X150-24pLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 10 Business Day Ship10/31/18Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
15601SUMMIT 48SI10/100 COPPERSummit48si Single AC PSU, BL31 Year Warranty6/30/15
15602SUMMIT 48SI10/100 COPPERSummit 48si Single DC PSU1 Year Warranty6/30/15
15603SUMMIT 48SIACCESSORIESSummit 48si Spare AC PSU1 Year Warranty
15604SUMMIT 48SIACCESSORIESSummit 48si Spare DC PSU1 Year Warranty
15606SUMMIT 48SI10/100 COPPERSummit48si Dual DC PSU1 Year Warranty12/18/13
15608SUMMIT 48SI10/100 COPPERSummit48si Single DC PSU, FL31 Year Warranty11/30/13
15710SUMMIT WM - MOTOROLAWM3700Summit WM3700 WLAN Controller1 Year Warranty6/30/20
15711Wireless16 AP capacity license16AP Lic for Summit WM3700Software Warranty6/30/20
15712Wireless64 AP capacity license64AP Lic for Summit WM3700Software Warranty6/30/20
15713WirelessReal Time Location SysRTLS Lic for Summit WM3700Software Warranty6/30/20
15714WirelessSummit WM3600 WLAN conSummit WM3600 WLAN Controller1 Year Warranty6/30/20
15715Wireless16 AP capacity license16 AP Lic for Summit WM3600Software Warranty6/30/20
15716WirelessReal Time Location SysRTLS Lic for Summit WM3600Software Warranty6/30/20
15717SUMMIT WM - MOTOROLAWM3400Summit WM3400 WLAN Controller1 Year Warranty6/30/20Shipped Before Jun 29, 2009
15718Wireless256 AP capacity licens256 AP Lic for Summit WM3700Software Warranty6/30/20
15719Wireless64 AP capacity upgrade64 AP Lic for Summit WM3600Software Warranty6/30/20
15720ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA3510Altitude 3510-US abg AP1 Year Warranty12/1/16
Shipped Before Jan 1, 2013
15721ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA3510Altitude 3510-ROW abg AP1 Year Warranty12/1/16
Shipped Before Jan 1, 2013
15722ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA3550Altitude 3550-US abg OAP1 Year Warranty12/1/16
Shipped Before Jan 1, 2013
15723ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA3510Altitude 3510-IL bg AP1 Year Warranty12/1/16
Shipped Before Jan 1, 2013
15724ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4610Altitude 4610-US abgn InAn APLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship6/30/20Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15725ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4610Altitude 4610-ROW abgn InAn AP1 Year Warranty6/30/20Shipped Before Jan 1, 2013
15726ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA3550Altitude 3550-ROW abg OAP1 Year Warranty12/1/16
Shipped Before Jan 1, 2013
15727ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4610Altitude 4610-EU abgn InAn APLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship6/30/20Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15728ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAACCESSORIESPower Supply for A3510 AP1 Year Warranty12/1/16
Shipped Before Jan 1, 2013
15729ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAACCESSORIESPowerTap Ext Pwr for A3550 AP1 Year Warranty12/1/16
Shipped Before Jan 1, 2013
15730ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4620Altitude 4620-US abgn ExAn APLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship6/30/20Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15731ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4620Altitude 4620-ROW abgn ExAn AP1 Year WarrantyShipped Before Jan 1, 2013
15732ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAACCESSORIESHeavyWeather Kit-Altitude 35501 Year Warranty9/30/16Shipped Before Jan 1, 2013
15733ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAACCESSORIESWallPole MntgKit-Altitude 35501 Year Warranty9/30/16Shipped Before Jan 1, 2013
15734Wireless33G feature upgrade li3G Lic for Summit WM3600Software Warranty6/30/20
15735ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4611Altitude 4611-ROW abgn IntAnt1 Year Warranty6/30/20Shipped Before Jan 1, 2013
15736WirelessAdvanced Security featAdvSecurity Lic for WM3600Software Warranty6/30/20
15737WirelessAdvanced Security featAdvSecurity Lic for WM3700Software Warranty6/30/20
15749ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4621Altitude 4621-ROW abgn ExtAntLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship6/30/20Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15750ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4710Altitude 4710-EU abgn DualRadio1 Year Warranty6/30/20Shipped Before Jan 1, 2013
15751ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4710Altitude 4710-US abgn DualRadioLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship6/30/20Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15752ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4710Altitude 4710-ROW abgn DualRadio1 Year Warranty6/30/20Shipped Before Jan 1, 2013
15753ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4750Altitude 4750-US abgn TriRadioLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship6/30/20Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15754ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4750Altitude 4750-ROW abgn TriRadio1 Year Warranty6/30/20Shipped Before Jan 1, 2013
15757ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4611Altitude 4611-US abgn IntAntLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship6/30/20Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15758ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4621Altitude 4621-US abgn ExtAnt1 Year Warranty6/30/20Shipped Before Jan 1, 2013
15759ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4750Altitude 4750-EU abgn TriRadioLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship6/30/20Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15760ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4611Altitude 4611-EU abgn IntAnt1 Year Warranty6/30/20Shipped Before Jan 1, 2013
15761ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4511AP4511 Wallplate AP USLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship6/30/20Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15762ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4511AP4511 Wallplate AP WW1 Year Warranty6/30/20Shipped Before Jan 1, 2013
15764ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4532AP4532i int ant USLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory ShipShipped After Jan 1, 2013
15765WirelessAltitude AP4532i interAP4532i int ant ROWLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
15767ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4532AP4532e ext ant USLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship6/30/20Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15768ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4532AP4532e ext ant ROW1 Year Warranty6/30/20Shipped Before Jan 1, 2013
15770ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4621Altitude 4621-EU abgn ExtAntLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship6/30/20Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15771WirelessSummit WM3411 wirelessSummit WM3411 US1 Year Warranty6/30/20
15772SUMMIT WM - MOTOROLAWM3411Summit WM3411 WW1 Year Warranty6/30/20Shipped Before Jun 29, 2009
15776ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4620Altitude 4620-EU abgn ExAn AP1 Year Warranty6/30/20Shipped Before Jan 1, 2013
15778Wireless6 Wireless AP license6AP lic upgrade WM3400&3411Software Warranty6/30/20
15779WirelessAdvanced WIPS upgradeAdv WIPS for WM3400&3411Software Warranty6/30/20
15780WirelessAdvanced WIPS upgradeAdv WIPS license for WM3600Software Warranty6/30/20
15781WirelessAdvanced WIPS upgradeAdv WIPS license for WM3700Software Warranty6/30/20
15782ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4511AP4511 Wallplate AP EULtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship6/30/20Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15783ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4021AP4021i int ant USLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship6/30/20Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15784ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4021AP4021i int ant ROWLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship6/30/20Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15785ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4021AP4021e ext ant USLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship6/30/20Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15788ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4021AP4021e ext ant ROWLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship6/30/20Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15789ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4521AP4521i int ant USLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship6/30/20Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15790ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4521AP4521i int ant ROWLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory ShipShipped After Jan 1, 2013
15791ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4521AP4521e ext ant USLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship6/30/20Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15793ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4521AP4521e ext ant ROWLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship6/30/20Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15794ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4760AP4762 outdoor US1 Year Warranty6/30/20Shipped Before Jan 1, 2013
15795ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4760AP4762 outdoor ROW1 Year Warranty6/30/20Shipped Before Jan 1, 2013
15796ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4760AP4763 outdoor US1 Year Warranty6/30/20Shipped Before Jan 1, 2013
15797SUMMIT WM - MOTOROLAWM3400Summit WM3411 EU1 Year Warranty6/30/20Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
15798ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4532AP4532i int ant EULtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship6/30/20Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15799ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4532AP4532e ext ant EU1 Year Warranty6/30/20Shipped Before Jan 1, 2013
15800ALTITUDE - LEGACYA450Altitude 450 IntAnt1 Year Warranty6/8/16
15801ALTITUDE - LEGACYA450Altitude 451 ExtAnt1 Year Warranty6/8/16
15804ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4021AP4021i int ant EULtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship6/30/20Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15808ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4021AP4021e ext ant EU1 Year Warranty6/30/20Shipped Before Jan 1, 2013
15809ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4521AP4521i int ant EULtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship6/30/20Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15810ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4521AP4521e ext ant EU1 Year Warranty6/30/20Shipped Before Jan 1, 2013
15811ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4760AP4762 outdoor EU1 Year Warranty6/30/20Shipped Before Jan 1, 2013
15812WirelessAltitude AP4763 dual-rAltitude 4763 outdoor EU1 Year Warranty6/30/20
15813ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4022AP4022i int ant EULtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship6/30/20Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15814ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4022AP4022e ext ant EULtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship6/30/20Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15815ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4522AP4522i int ant EULtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship6/30/20Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15816ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4522AP4522e ext ant EULtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship6/30/20Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15828SUMMIT WM - MOTOROLAWM3900Summit WM3951 WLAN Controller1 Year Warranty10/31/18
Shipped Before Jun 29, 2009
15829Wireless128 AP capacity licens128 AP Lic for WM395X CntrlrSoftware Warranty
15850ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4532AP4532i int ant ILLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship6/30/20Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15910ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4760AP4763 outdoor ROW1 Year Warranty6/30/20Shipped Before Jan 1, 2013
15911ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4022AP4022i int ant USLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship6/30/20Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15912ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4022AP4022i int ant ROWLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship6/30/20Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15913ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4022AP4022e ext ant USLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship6/30/20Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15916ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4022AP4022e ext ant ROWLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship6/30/20Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15925ALTITUDE - LEGACYACCESSORIESAltitude 350 AC to DC 6V Adapter, US/CANADA/JAPAN1 Year Warranty6/8/16
15926ALTITUDE - LEGACYACCESSORIESAltitude 350 AC to DC 6V Adapter, EU1 Year Warranty6/8/16
15928ALTITUDE - LEGACYACCESSORIESAltitude 350 AC to DC 6V Adapter, UK1 Year Warranty6/8/16
15929ALTITUDE - LEGACYACCESSORIESAltitude 350 Jnctn Box Bracket1 Year Warranty
15930ALTITUDE - LEGACYACCESSORIESAltitude 350 Jnctn Adptr Plate1 Year Warranty
15931ALTITUDE - LEGACYACCESSORIESAntenna, Ext. for Altitude 3501 Year Warranty
15938ALTITUDE - LEGACYA350Altitude 350-2i Integ. Ant. AP1 Year Warranty6/8/16
15939ALTITUDE - LEGACYA350Altitude 350-2d Detach. Ant. AP1 Year Warranty6/8/16
15942SUMMIT WM - LEGACYWM ACCESSORIESSummit WM power supply1 Year Warranty6/30/14
15943SUMMIT WM - LEGACYWM ACCESSORIESSummit WM Mounting Brackets1 Year Warranty6/30/14
15944ALTITUDE - LEGACYACCESSORIESAltitude 350 Std. Bracket1 Year Warranty6/8/16
15945SUMMIT WM - LEGACYWM100Summit WM100 switch1 Year Warranty
15955SUMMIT WM - LEGACYWM200Summit WM200 switch1 Year Warranty
15956SUMMIT WM - LEGACYWM2000Summit WM2000 switch1 Year Warranty
15980SUMMIT WM - LEGACYWM20Summit WM20 Controller1 Year Warranty
15993ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4522AP4522i int ant USLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship6/30/20Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15994ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4522AP4522i int ant ROWLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship6/30/20Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15995ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4522AP4522e ext ant USLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship6/30/20Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
15996ALTITUDE - MOTOROLAA4522AP4522e ext ant ROWLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 15 Day Return to Factory Ship6/30/20Shipped After Jan 1, 2013
16105SummitStacking Cable, 5.0MSummitStack Stacking cable, 5.0M (not supported for UniStack)Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
16106SummitStacking Cable, 0.5MSummitStack/UniStack Stacking cable, 0.5MLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware ReplacementShipped After Jun 29, 2009
16107SummitStacking Cable, 1.5MSummitStack/UniStack Stacking cable, 1.5MLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware ReplacementShipped After Jun 29, 2009
16108SummitStacking Cable, 3.0MSummitStack/UniStack Stacking cable, 3.0MLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware ReplacementShipped Before Jun 29, 2009
16112SUMMIT I/O MODULEXGM2-2XFXGM2-2xf1 Year Warranty3/31/19Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
16113SummitOption card, two unpopXGM2-2XNLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
16114SUMMIT I/O MODULEXGM2-2SFXGM2-2sfLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement3/31/19
16115SUMMIT I/O MODULEXGM2-2BTXGM2-2btLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 10 Business Day Ship3/31/19
16117SummitOption card, two unpopXGM3-2SFLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
16119SummitXGM3S-2xf/module2 x 10GbE XFP port interface module - rear pluggable in Slot A on X460 and E4G-400 platforms, supporting SummitStack-V (and SyncE when used with E4G-400)1 Year Warranty3/1/24
16120SummitXGM3SB-4sf/module4 x 10GbE SFP+ ports - rear pluggable in Slot B on X460 and E4G-400 platforms, (supporting SyncE when used with E4G-400)1 Year Warranty3/1/24
16125SummitExtremeXOS Network TimSX460 Network Timing Feature PckSoftware Warranty
16126SummitXGM3S-2sf/module2 x 10GbE SFP+ port interface module - rear pluggable in Slot A on X460 and E4G-400 platforms, supporting SummitStack-V (and SyncE when used with E4G-400)1 Year Warranty3/1/24
16127E4GE4G-B16T1E1/module2 x MRJ21 ports for 16 T1/E1 pseudowire emulation & 2 x SMA port for synchronization input/output - rear pluggable in Slot B1 Year Warranty6/30/23
16141Summit24 10/100/1000BASE-T, Summit X450e-24tLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement3/31/19
16142SUMMIT X450GBE POESummit X450e-24pLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 10 Business Day Ship3/31/19
16147SUMMIT X450GBE COPPERSummit X450e-48tLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement3/31/19
16148Summit48 10/100/1000BASE-T wSummit X450e-48pLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement3/31/19
16150SUMMIT X450GBE POESummit X450e-48p-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement10/31/18
16151Summit24 10/100/1000BASE-T, Summit X450a-24t1 Year Warranty10/31/18
16153SUMMIT X450GBE COPPERSummit X450a-24tDC1 Year Warranty10/31/18
16155Summit24 1000BASE-X mini-GBISummit X450a-24x1 Year Warranty10/31/18
16157SUMMIT X450GBE COPPERSummit X450a-48t1 Year Warranty10/31/18Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
16159Summit24 1000BASE-X mini-GBISummit X450a-24xDC1 Year Warranty10/31/18
16165SUMMIT X450GBE COPPERSummit X450a-48tDC1 Year Warranty10/31/18
16167ERICSSONNWI-ENWI-E 450A1 Year Warranty
16169SummitSX450-G2 Multimedia(AVB) PckExtremeXOS Audio Video Bridging Feature Pack for Summit X450-G2 series switchesSoftware Warranty
16170SummitExtremeXOS Core LicensSummit X450 CORE LICENSESoftware Warranty3/31/19
16171SummitExtremeXOS Advanced EdSummit X450 ADV EDGE LICENSESoftware Warranty3/31/19
16172SummitX450-G2-24t-GE4-BaseSummit X450-G2 24 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP, two 21Gb stacking ports, 1 Fixed AC PSU, 1 RPS port, fan module slot (unpopulated), ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16173SummitX450-G2-24p-GE4-BaseSummit X450-G2 24 10/100/1000BASE-T POE+, 4 1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP, two 21Gb stacking ports, 2 unpopulated power supply slots, fan module slot (unpopulated), ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16174SummitX450-G2-48t-GE4-BaseSummit X450-G2 48 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP, two 21Gb stacking ports (QSFP), 1 Fixed AC PSU, 1 RPS port, fan module slot (unpopulated), ExtremeXOS L2 Edge license w PolicyLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16175SummitX450-G2-48p-GE4-BaseSummit X450-G2 48 10/100/1000BASE-T POE+, 4 1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP, two 21Gb stacking ports, 2 unpopulated power supply slots, fan module slot (unpopulated), ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16176SummitX450-G2-24t-10GE4-BaseSummit X450-G2 24 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 10GBASE-X unpopulated SFP+, two 21Gb stacking ports, 1 Fixed AC PSU, 1 RPS port, fan module slot (unpopulated), ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16177SummitX450-G2-24p-10GE4-BaseSummit X450-G2 24 10/100/1000BASE-T POE+, 4 10GBASE-X unpopulated SFP+, two 21Gb stacking ports), 2 unpopulated power supply slots, fan module slot (unpopulated), ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16178SummitX450-G2-48t-10GE4-BaseSummit X450-G2 48 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 10GBASE-X unpopulated SFP+, two 21Gb stacking ports, 1 Fixed AC PSU, 1 RPS port, fan module slot (unpopulated), ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16179SummitX450-G2-48p-10GE4-BaseSummit X450-G2 48 10/100/1000BASE-T POE+, 4 10GBASE-X unpopulated SFP+, two 21Gb stacking ports, 2 unpopulated power supply slots, fan module slot (unpopulated), ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16190SummitSX450-G2 Edge to Adv Edge LicExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License upgrade for Summit X450-G2 series switchesSoftware Warranty
16191SummitX450-G2 Core Lic from Edge LicExtremeXOS Advanced Core License upgrade from Edge License for ExtremeSwitching X450-G2 series switchesSoftware Warranty
16192SummitX450-G2 Core Lic from Adv EdgeExtremeXOS Advanced Core License upgrade from Advanced Edge License for ExtremeSwitching X450-G2 series switchesSoftware Warranty
16200SummitSX450-G2 OpenFlow FeaturePackExtremeXOS SDN - OpenFlow Feature Pack for Summit X450-G2 series switchesSoftware WarrantyShipped After Jun 29, 2009
16201Summit24 10/100/1000BASE-T, Summit X350-24tLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement10/31/18
16202SUMMIT X350GBE COPPERSummit X350-48tLtd. Lifetime Warranty - 10 Business Day Ship10/31/18Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
16220E4GE4G TDM Break-Out CableTDM connectivity breakout cable that provides 1 x MRJ21 to 8 x RJ48c for use with TDM modules using MRJ21 connectors1 Year Warranty
16301SummitSummit X480-48t48 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 100/1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP (shared), No PSU with two unpopulated PSU slots, one VIM2 slot, ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license1 Year Warranty
16303SummitSummit X480-24x24 100/1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP, 12 10/100/1000BASE-T (shared), 2 unpopulated XFP ports, No PSU with two unpopulated PSU slots, one VIM2 slot, ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license1 Year Warranty
16304SummitSummit X480-48x48 100/1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP, No PSU with two unpopulated PSU slots, one VIM2 slot, ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license1 Year Warranty
16311SummitVIM2-SummitStackVIM2-SummitStack, 2 SummitStack stacking ports1 Year Warranty
16312SummitVIM2-10G4XVIM2-10G4X, 4 10GBASE-X XFP ports1 Year Warranty
16313SummitVIM2-SummitStack128VIM2-SummitStack128, 2 x 64G stacking ports1 Year Warranty
16315SUMMIT X480I/O MODULESVIM2-SummitStack-V801 Year Warranty
16321SummitSummit X480 Core LicenseExtremeXOS Core License for Summit X480 series switchesSoftware Warranty
16322SummitSummit X480 MPLS Feature PackExtremeXOS MPLS Feature Pack for Summit X480 series switchesSoftware Warranty
16323SummitSummit X480 OpenFlow FeaturePackExtremeXOS SDN - OpenFlow Feature Pack for Summit X480 series switchesSoftware Warranty
16401Summit24 10/100/1000BASE-T, Summit X460-24tLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement12/31/21
16402SUMMIT X460GBE COPPERSummit X460-48tLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement6/30/22Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
16403Summit24 10/100/1000BASE-T PSummit X460-24pLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement6/30/22
16404SUMMIT X460GBE POESummit X460-48pLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement6/30/22Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
16405Summit24 100/1000BASE-X unpoSummit X460-24xLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement12/31/21
16406SUMMIT X460GBE FIBERSummit X460-48xLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement6/30/22
16407Summit24 10/100/1000BASE-T, Summit X460-24tDCLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement12/31/21
16408SUMMIT X460GBE COPPERSummit X460-48tDCLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement6/30/22
16409Summit24 100/1000BASE-X unpoSummit X460-24xDCLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement12/31/21
16410SUMMIT X460GBE FIBERSummit X460-48xDCLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement6/30/22
16419SummitSummitStack module forSummitStack moduleLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
16420SUMMIT X460I/O MODULESSummitStack-V80 ModuleLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
16421SummitAdvanced Edge Lic - X460/-G2ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License for Summit X460 & X460-G2 Series SwitchesSoftware Warranty
16422SummitCore Lic from Edge Lic - X460/-GExtremeXOS Advanced Core License upgrade from Edge License for Summit X460 & X460-G2 Series SwitchesSoftware Warranty
16423SummitCore Lic from Adv Edge - X460/-GExtremeXOS Advanced Core License upgrade from Advanced Edge License for Summit X460 & X460-G2 series switchesSoftware Warranty
16424SummitMPLS Feature Pack - X460/-G2ExtremeXOS MPLS Feature Pack for Summit X460 & X460-G2 Series SwitchesSoftware Warranty
16425SummitOpenFlow FeaturePack - X460/-G2ExtremeXOS SDN - OpenFlow Feature Pack for Summit X460 & X460-G2 series switchesSoftware Warranty
16426SummitMultimedia(AVB) Pck - X460/-G2ExtremeXOS Audio Video Bridging Feature Pack for Summit X460 & X460-G2 series switchesSoftware Warranty
16431E4GE4G-400-AC/router24 x 10/100/1000BASE-T, 8 x 100/1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP (4 SFP ports shared with 10/100/1000BASE-T ports),Rear Slot A, Rear Slot B, with AC Power Supply, Fan module1 Year Warranty6/30/23
16432E4GE4G-400-DC/router24 x 10/100/1000BASE-T, 8 x 100/1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP (4 SFP ports shared with 10/100/1000BASE-T ports),Rear Slot A, Rear Slot B, with DC Power Supply, Fan module1 Year Warranty6/30/23
16440E4GE4G-200-12x-DC/router12 x 100/1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP, one front I/O slot, one front Sync slot, one internal DC PSU with two inputs1 Year Warranty6/30/23
16441E4GE4G-200-DC/router8 x 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 x 100/1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP, one front I/O slot, one front Sync slot, one internal DC PSU with two inputs1 Year Warranty6/30/23
16442E4GE4G-F16T1E1/module16 x RJ45 port front plug-in module supporting pseudowire emulation of 16 T1/E11 Year Warranty6/30/23
16444E4GE4G-CLK/module2 x SMA port front plug-in module supporting BITS, 1588v2, SyncE, and TDM Line timing1 Year Warranty6/30/23
16490E4GE4G200 Ntwrk Timing 1588 PTPExtremeXOS Network Timing Feature Pack for E4G-200 that enables 1588v2 PTP (Precision Time Protocol)Software Warranty6/30/23
16491E4GE4G200 Adv Edge Lic & MPLSExtreme XOS Advanced Edge License Upgrade from Edge for E4G-200 products and includes the MPLS feature packSoftware Warranty6/30/23
16492E4GE4G200 Core Lic from Adv EdgeExtreme XOS Core License Upgrade from Advanced Edge for E4G-200 productsSoftware Warranty6/30/23
16493E4GE4G200 Core Lic fr Edge & MPLSExtreme XOS Core License Upgrade from Edge for E4G-200 products and includes the MPLS feature packSoftware Warranty6/30/23
16495E4GE4G400 Ntwrk Timing 1588 PTPExtremeXOS Network Timing Feature Pack for E4G-400 that enables 1588v2 PTP (Precision Time Protocol)Software Warranty6/30/23
16496E4GE4G400 Core Lic from Adv EdgeExtreme XOS Core License Upgrade from Advanced Edge for E4G-400 productsSoftware Warranty
16497BD XBDX8-3rd Party Optics LicenseExtremeXOS 3rd Party Optics (40G and 100G) Feature-Pack for BDX8No Warranty
16498BD 8KBD8800-3rd Party Optics LicenseExtremeXOS 3rd Party Optics (40G and 100G) Feature-Pack for BD8800No Warranty
16499SummitSummit 670V-3rd Party Optics LicExtremeXOS 3rd Party Optics (40G and 100G) Feature-Pack for Summit 670No Warranty
16500SummitSummit 770-3rd Party Optics LicExtremeXOS 3rd Party Optics (40G and 100G) Feature-Pack for Summit 770No Warranty
16501Summit8 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4Summit X440-8tLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement3/31/22
16502SUMMIT X440GBE POESummit X440-8pLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement3/31/22Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
16503Summit24 10/100/1000BASE-T, Summit X440-24tLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement3/31/22
16504SUMMIT X440GBE POESummit X440-24pLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement3/31/22Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
16505Summit48 10/100/1000BASE-T, Summit X440-48tLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement3/31/22
16506SUMMIT X440GBE POESummit X440-48pLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement3/31/22Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
16507Summit24 10/100/1000BASE-T, Summit X440-24t-10GLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement3/31/22
16508SUMMIT X440GBE POESummit X440-24p-10GLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement3/31/22Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
16509Summit48 10/100/1000BASE-T, Summit X440-48t-10GLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement3/31/22
16510SUMMIT X44010G POESummit X440-48p-10GLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement3/31/22Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
16513Summit24 100/1000BASE-X SFPSummit X440-24xLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement3/31/22
16514SUMMIT X440GBE FIBERSummit X440-24x-10GLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement3/31/22Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
16515SummitSummit X430-8p8 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+, 2 1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP, 1 AC PSU, ExtremeXOS L2 Edge licenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement9/30/23
16516SummitSummit X430-24t24 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP, 1 AC PSU, ExtremeXOS L2 Edge licenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement9/30/23
16517SummitSummit X430-24p24 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+, 4 1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP, 1 AC PSU, ExtremeXOS L2 Edge licenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement9/30/23
16518SummitSummit X430-48t48 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP, 1 AC PSU, ExtremeXOS L2 Edge licenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement9/30/23
16519SUMMIT X440GBE COPPERSummit X440-24tDCLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement3/31/22Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
16520Summit48 10/100/1000BASE-T, Summit X440-48tDCLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement3/31/22
16521SummitSummit X440 Adv. Edge LicenseExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License for Summit X440 series switchesSoftware Warranty
16522SummitSummit X440 OpenFlow FeaturePackExtremeXOS SDN - OpenFlow Feature Pack for Summit X440 series switchesSoftware Warranty
16523SummitX440 Multimedia(AVB) Feature PckExtremeXOS Audio Video Bridging Feature Pack for Summit X440 series switchesSoftware Warranty
16524SummitX430 AVB Pk, 100 streams 8 portsExtremeXOS Audio Video Bridging Feature Pack for Summit X430 series switches - Maximum of 100 active streams on no more than eight portsSoftware Warranty9/30/23
16525SummitSummit X430-8p Mounting KitRack Mounting Kit for Summit X430-8p SwitchLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement9/30/23
16530SummitX440-G2-12t-10GE4X440-G2 12 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP+, 1 Fixed AC PSU, 1 RPS port, ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16531SummitX440-G2-12p-10GE4X440-G2 12 10/100/1000BASE-T POE+, 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP+, 1 Fixed AC PSU, 1 RPS port, ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16532SummitX440-G2-24t-10GE4X440-G2 24 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 SFP combo, 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP+, 1 Fixed AC PSU, 1 RPS port, ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16533SummitX440-G2-24p-10GE4X440-G2 24 10/100/1000BASE-T POE+, 4 SFP combo, 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP+, 1 Fixed AC PSU, 1 RPS port, ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16534SummitX440-G2-48t-10GE4X440-G2-48t-10GE4 long description: X440-G2 48 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 SFP combo, 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP+ (2 combo/2 non-combo), 2 1GbE copper combo upgradable to 10GbE, 1 Fixed AC PSU, 1 RPS port, ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16535SummitX440-G2-48p-10GE4X440-G2 48 10/100/1000BASE-T POE+, 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP+ (2 combo/2 non-combo), 2 1GbE copper combo upgradable to 10GbE, 1 Fixed AC PSU, 1 RPS port, ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16536SummitX440-G2-24t-10GE4-DCX440-G2 24 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 SFP combo, 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP+, 1 Fixed DC PSU, 1 RPS port, ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16537SummitX440-G2-48t-10GE4-DCX440-G2 48 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 SFP combo, 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP+ (2 combo/2 non-combo), 2 1GbE copper combo upgradable to 10GbE, 1 Fixed DC PSU, 1 RPS port, ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16538SummitX440-G2-24x-10GE4X440-G2 24 unpopulated 1000BASE-X SFP (4 combo), 4 10/100/1000 combo, 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP+, 1 Fixed AC PSU, 1 RPS port, ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16539SummitX440-G2-24fx-GE4X440-G2 24 fixed 100BASE-FX LC connectors, 4 1GBASE-X unpopulated SFP, 1 Fixed AC PSU, 1 RPS port, ExtremeXOS Edge license, 0?C to 60?C operationLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16540SummitX440-G2-12t8fx-GE4X440-G2 12 10/100/1000BASE-T plus 8 fixed 100BASE-FX LC connectors, 4 1GBASE-X unpopulated SFP, 1 Fixed AC PSU, 1 RPS port, ExtremeXOS Edge license, 0?C to 60?C operationLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16541SummitX440-G2-24t-GE4X440-G2 24 fixed 10/100/1000BASE-TX , 4 1GBASE-X unpopulated SFP, 1 Fixed AC PSU, 1 RPS port, ExtremeXOS Edge license, 0?C to 60?C operationLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16542SummitDual 10GbE Upgrade LicenseLicense that converts the two non-stack 1GbE SFP ports to be 10GbE SFP+Software Warranty
16543SummitQuad 10GbE Upgrade LicenseLicense that converts four 1GbE SFP ports to be 10GbE SFP+Software Warranty
16546SummitQuad 10GbE Lic from Dual 10GbE LicLicense that upgrades an already licensed Dual 10GbE switch to a Quad 10GbE switchSoftware Warranty
16560FastPath Switches220-12t-10GE2220-Series 12 port 10/100/1000BASE-T, 2 10GbE unpopulated SFP+ ports, 1 Fixed AC PSU, L2 Switching with RIP and Static Routes, 1 country-specific power cordLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B
16561FastPath Switches220-12p-10GE2220-Series 12 port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+, 2 10GbE unpopulated SFP+ ports, 1 Fixed AC PSU, L2 Switching with RIP and Static Routes, 1 country-specific power cordLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B
16562FastPath Switches220-24t-10GE2220-Series 24 port 10/100/1000BASE-T, 2 10GbE unpopulated SFP+ ports, 1 Fixed AC PSU, 1 RPS port, L2 Switching with RIP and Static Routes, 1 country-specific power cordLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B
16563FastPath Switches220-24p-10GE2220-Series 24 port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+, 2 10GbE unpopulated SFP+ ports, 1 Fixed AC PSU, 1 RPS port, L2 Switching with RIP and Static Routes, 1 country-specific power cordLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B
16564FastPath Switches220-48t-10GE4220-Series 48 port 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 10GbE unpopulated SFP+ ports (2 LRM Capable), 1 Fixed AC PSU, 1 RPS port, L2 Switching with RIP and Static Routes, 1 country-specific power cordLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B
16565FastPath Switches220-48p-10GE4220-Series 48 port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+, 4 10GbE unpopulated SFP+ ports (2 LRM Capable), 1 Fixed AC PSU, 1 RPS port, L2 Switching with RIP and Static Routes, 1 country-specific power cordLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B
16566FastPath Switches210-12t-GE2210-Series 12 port 10/100/1000BASE-T, 2 1GbE unpopulated SFP ports, 1 Fixed AC PSU, L2 Switching with Static Routes, 1 country-specific power cordLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B
16567FastPath Switches210-12p-GE2210-Series 12 port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+, 2 1GbE unpopulated SFP ports, 1 Fixed AC PSU, L2 Switching with Static Routes, 1 country-specific power cordLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B
16568FastPath Switches210-24t-GE2210-Series 24 port 10/100/1000BASE-T, 2 1GbE unpopulated SFP ports, 1 Fixed AC PSU, L2 Switching with Static Routes, 1 country-specific power cordLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B
16569FastPath Switches210-24p-GE2210-Series 24 port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+, 2 1GbE unpopulated SFP ports, 1 Fixed AC PSU, L2 Switching with Static Routes, 1 country-specific power cordLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B
16570FastPath Switches210-48t-GE4210-Series 48 port 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP ports, 1 Fixed AC PSU, L2 Switching with Static Routes, 1 country-specific power cordLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B
16571FastPath Switches210-48p-GE4210-Series 48 port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+, 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP ports, 1 Fixed AC PSU, L2 Switching with Static Routes, 1 country-specific power cordLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B
16572FastPath Switches200-Series Dual Rack Mount KitHardware kit for mounting two 12 port 200-Series switches (210 and/or 220) side-by-side in a 19 inch rackLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B
16573FastPath Switches200-Series Wall Mount KitHardware kit for wall mounting one 12 port 200-Series switch (either 210 or 220)Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B
16601AGS24-port 10/100/1000BASEAS 100-24tLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement10/31/18
16602EAS 200GBE POEEAS 200-24pLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement10/31/18
Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
16701SummitX460-G2-24t-10GE4-BaseSummit X460-G2 24 10/100/1000BASE-T, 8 100/1000BASE-X unpop'd SFP (4 SFP ports shared), 4 1000/10GBaseX unpop'd SFP+ ports, Rear VIM Slot (unpop'd), Rear Timing Slot (unpop'd), 2 unpop'd PSU slots, fan module slot (unpop'd), ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with EXOS Release 22.1 or greaterLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16702SummitX460-G2-48t-10GE4-BaseSummit X460-G2 48 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 1000/10GBaseX unpop'd SFP+ ports, Rear VIM Slot (unpop'd), Rear Timing Slot (unpop'd), 2 unpop'd PSU slots, fan module slot (unpop'd), ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with EXOS Release 22.1 or greaterLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16703SummitX460-G2-24p-10GE4-BaseSummit X460-G2 24 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+, 8 100/1000BASE-X unpop'd SFP (4 SFP ports shared), 4 1000/10GBaseX unpop'd SFP+ ports, Rear VIM Slot (unpop'd), Rear Timing Slot (unpop'd), 2 unpop'd PSU slots, fan module slot (unpop'd), ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with EXOS Release 22.1 or greaterLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16704SummitX460-G2-48p-10GE4-BaseSummit X460-G2 48 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+, 4 1000/10GBaseX unpop'd SFP+ ports, Rear VIM Slot (unpop'd), Rear Timing Slot (unpop'd), 2 unpop'd PSU slots, fan module slot (unpop'd), ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with EXOS Release 22.1 or greaterLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16705SummitX460-G2-24x-10GE4-BaseSummit X460-G2 24 100/1000BASE-X unpop'd SFP, 8 10/100/1000BASE-T (4 ports shared), 4 1000/10GBaseX unpop'd SFP+ ports, Rear VIM Slot (unpop'd), Rear Timing Slot (unpop'd), 2 unpop'd PSU slots, fan module slot (unpop'd), ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with EXOS Release 22.1 or greaterLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16706SummitX460-G2-48x-10GE4-BaseSummit X460-G2 48 100/1000BASE-X unpop'd SFP, 4 1000/10GBaseX unpop'd SFP+ ports, Rear VIM Slot (unpop'd), Rear Timing Slot (unpop'd), 2 unpop'd PSU slots, fan module slot (unpop'd), ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with EXOS Release 22.1 or greaterLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16710SummitSummit X460-G2 VIM-2qOptional Virtual Interface Module for the rear of the X460-G2 providing 2 40GBASE-X ports unpopulated QSFP+Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16711SummitSummit X460-G2 VIM-2xOptional Virtual Interface Module for the rear of the X460-G2 providing 2 10GBASE-X ports unpopulated SFP+Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2Shipped After Oct 7, 2013
16712SummitSummit X460-G2 VIM-2tOptional Virtual Interface Module for the rear of the X460-G2 providing 2 10GBASE-T portsLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2Shipped Before Oct 7, 2013
16713SummitSummit X460-G2 VIM-2ssOptional Virtual Interface Module for the rear of the X460-G2 providing 2 ports of Extreme's SummitStackLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16714SummitX460-G2 GND-LUGModular Grounding Lug Card for the X460-G2 that utilizes the Timing Module slot (note that adding the grounding lug excludes use of the 16715 Timing Module)No Warranty
16715SummitSummit X460-G2 TM-CLKOptional Timing Module for the rear of the X460-G2 providing the hardware for SyncE and 1588 PTP clocking with 2 ports of mini-BNC connectors for clocking outputsLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
16716SummitX460-G2-24t-GE4-BaseSummit X460-G2 24 10/100/1000BASE-T, 8 100/1000BASE-X unpop'd SFP (4 SFP ports shared), 4 1GBASE-X unpop'd SFP, Rear VIM Slot (unpop'd), Rear Timing Slot (unpop'd), 2 unpop'd PSU slots, fan module slot (unpop'd), ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with EXOS Release 22.1 or greaterLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
16717SummitX460-G2-48t-GE4-BaseSummit X460-G2 48 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 1GBASE-X unpop'd SFP, Rear VIM Slot (unpop'd), Rear Timing Slot (unpop'd), 2 unpop'd PSU slots, fan module slot (unpop'd), ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with EXOS Release 22.1 or greaterLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
16718SummitX460-G2-24p-GE4-BaseSummit X460-G2 24 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+, 8 100/1000BASE-X unpop'd SFP (4 SFP ports shared), 4 1GBASE-X unpop'd SFP, Rear VIM Slot (unpop'd), Rear Timing Slot (unpop'd), 2 unpop'd PSU slots, fan module slot (unpop'd), ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with EXOS Release 22.1 or greaterLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
16719SummitX460-G2-48p-GE4-BaseSummit X460-G2 48 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+, 4 1GBASE-X unpop'd SFP, Rear VIM Slot (unpop'd), Rear Timing Slot (unpop'd), 2 unpop'd PSU slots, fan module slot (unpop'd), ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with EXOS Release 22.1 or greaterLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
16720SummitX460-G2-16mp-32p-10GE416 100Mb/1.0/2.5 GbE PoE-plus, 32 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE-plus, 4 1000/10GBaseX unpopulated SFP+ ports, Rear VIM Slot (unpop'd), Rear Timing Slot (unpop'd), 2 unpopulated PSU slots, fan module slot (unpop'd), EXOS Advanced Edge license with policyLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16755SummitSummit X460-G2 Ntwrk Timing 1588ExtremeXOS Network Timing Feature Pack for Summit X460-G2 that enables 1588v2 PTP (Precision Time Protocol) Boundary ClockSoftware Warranty
16756SummitX460-G2-24p-24hp-10GE4-BaseX460-G2 24 10/100/1000BASE-T full duplex PoE+, 24 10/100/1000BASE-T full/half duplex PoE+, 4 1000/10GBaseX unpop'd SFP+ ports, Rear VIM Slot (unpop'd), Rear Timing Slot (unpop'd), 2 unpop'd PSU slots, fan module slot (unpop'd), ExtremeXOS Advanced EdgeLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16757SummitX460-G2-24t-24ht-10GE4-BaseX460-G2 24 10/100/1000BASE-T full duplex, 24 10/100/1000BASE-T full/half duplex, 4 1000/10GBaseX unpop'd SFP+ ports, Rear VIM Slot (unpop'd), Rear Timing Slot (unpop'd), 2 unpop'd PSU slots, fan module slot (unpop'd), ExtremeXOS Advanced EdgeLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16776SummitRear Rail Kit-4 Post MountingAdapter kit for adding rear rails to enable four post mounting of X460-G2 and Summit 17" or deeper switchesNo Warranty
16777SummitFour Piece Rack Mount Kit, SpareFour Piece Rack Mount Kit, - Spare. Compatible with X450-G2, X460-G2, X620 (16 port models), X670, X670V X670- G2, X690, X770, X870No Warranty
16778Smart OmniEdge SwitchingX440-G2 EXOS MACsec Feature PackExtremeSwitching X440-G2 EXOS MACsec Feature Pack. Enables MACsec for use with ExtremeSwitching LRM/MACsec AdapterNo Warranty
16779Smart OmniEdge SwitchingX450-G2 EXOS MACsec Feature PackExtremeSwitching X450-G2 EXOS MACsec Feature Pack. Enables MACsec for use with ExtremeSwitching LRM/MACsec AdapterNo Warranty
16780Smart OmniEdge SwitchingX460-G2 EXOS MACsec Feature PackExtremeSwitching X460-G2 EXOS MACsec Feature Pack. Enables MACsec for use with X460-G2-24p-24hp-10GE4, X460-G2-24t-24ht-10GE4 models, or ExtremeSwitching LRM/MACsec AdapterNo Warranty
16790SummitX590-24x-1q-2c Base SystemExtremeSwitching X590 base unit with 24 1Gb/10Gb SFP+ ports, 1 10Gb/40Gb QSFP+ port, 2 10Gb/25Gb/40Gb/50Gb/100Gb capable QSFP28 ports, 2 unpopulated power supplies slots, 4 unpopulated fan module slots, ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License1 Year Warranty
16791SummitX590-24t-1q-2c Base SystemExtremeSwitching X590 base unit with 24 100Mb/1Gb/10GBASE-T ports, 1 10Gb/40Gb QSFP+ port, 2 10Gb/25Gb/40Gb/50Gb/100Gb capable QSFP28 ports, 2 unpopulated power supplies slots, 4 unpopulated fan module slots, ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License1 Year Warranty
16795SummitX590 EXOS Core LicenseExtremeSwitching X590 ExtremeXOS Core license upgrade from Advanced Edge90 Day Warranty
16801Fixed L2ISW 4-10/100P,2-10/100T,2-SFP4-port POE+ 10/100 2-Port 10/100 w/ 2-port SFP Operating Temperature -40C - +75C5 Year Warranty
16802Fixed L2ISW 8-10/100P,4-SFP8-port POE+ 10/100 w/ 4-port SFP Operating Temperature -40C - +75C5 Year Warranty
16803Fixed L2ISW 4GBP,2GBT,2-SFP4-port POE+ Gigabit, 2-port Gigabit w/ 2-port SFP Operating Temperature -40C - +75C5 Year Warranty
16804Fixed L2ISW 8GBP,4-SFP8-port POE+ Gigabit w/ 4-port SFP Operating Temperature -40C - +75C5 Year Warranty
16805Fixed L2POE INJ-75W-2424VDC GbE PoE injector with 60/75W output Operating Temperature -40C - +75C3 Year Warranty
16806Fixed L2POE INJ-30W-2424VDC GbE PoE injector with 30W output Operating Temperature -40C - +75C3 Year Warranty
16807Fixed L2IS AC-DC PS 240WIS AC-DC Power Supply 240W Output DIN Rail -25 - 70C3 Year Warranty
16920Fixed L2IS AC-DC PS 480WIS AC-DC Power Supply 480W Output DIN Rail -25 - 70C3 Year Warranty
17001SUMMIT X65010G COPPERSummit X650-24t1 Year Warranty12/31/18
17002SUMMIT X65010G FIBERSummit X650-24x1 Year Warranty12/31/18Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
17010SummitExtremeXOS Core LicensSummit X650 Core LicenseSoftware Warranty12/31/18
17012SUMMIT X650I/O MODULESVIM1-10G8X1 Year Warranty
17013SummitVIM1-SummitStack256, 2VIM1-SummitStack2561 Year Warranty12/31/18
17014SUMMIT X650I/O MODULESVIM1-SummitStack5121 Year Warranty12/31/18
17021SummitSummitStack256/512 StaStacking Cable 128G, 0.5M1 Year Warranty12/31/18
17022SUMMIT X650ACCESSORIESStacking Cable 128G, 1.0M1 Year Warranty12/31/18
17023SummitSummitStack256/512 StaStacking Cable 128G, 3.0M1 Year Warranty12/31/18
17026SummitStacking Cable 128G/64G, 1.0MConversion cable for SummitStack256 and SummitStack128, 1.0MLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
17030SummitStacking Cable 64G, 1.0MSummitStack128 Stacking Cable, 1.0MLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
17034SUMMIT X650ACCESSORIESStacking Cable 128G/20G, 1.0MLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement12/31/18
17038SummitStacking Cable 64G/20G, 1.0MConversion cable for SummitStack128 and SummitStack, 1.0MLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
17101SummitSummit X670V-48x-FB48 10GBASE-X SFP+, one VIM4 slot (unpopulated), ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License, unpopulated dual PSU power slot, Front-to-Back airflow fan module1 Year Warranty
17102SummitSummit X670V-48x-BF48 10GBASE-X SFP+, one VIM4 slot (unpopulated), ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License, unpopulated dual PSU power slot, Back-to-Front airflow fan module1 Year Warranty
17103SummitSummit X670-48x-FB48 10GBASE-X SFP+, ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License, unpopulated dual PSU power slot, Front-to-Back airflow fan module1 Year Warranty
17104SummitSummit X670-48x-BF48 10GBASE-X SFP+, ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License, unpopulated dual PSU power slot, Back-to-Front airflow fan module1 Year Warranty
17111SummitSummit X670 fan module FBFan module for Summit X670 series switches, Front-to-Back airflow, spare1 Year Warranty
17112SummitSummit X670 fan module BFFan module for Summit X670 series switches, Back-to-Front airflow, spare1 Year Warranty
17115SummitFAN ASSY,1x2,29.2CFM,12,FBX870 Fan Module, Front-to-Back airflow1 Year Warranty
17116SummitFAN ASSY,1x2,29.2CFM,12,BFX870 Fan Module, Back-to-Front airflow1 Year Warranty
17121SummitVIM3-40G4XVIM3-40G4X, 4 40GBASE-X QSFP+ ports module for Summit X650/X4801 Year Warranty
17122SummitVIM4-40G4XVIM4-40G4X, 4 40GBASE-X QSFP+ ports module for Summit X670V1 Year Warranty
17131SummitSummit X670 Series Core LicenseExtremeXOS Core License, Summit X670 SeriesSoftware Warranty
17133SummitSummit X670 MPLS Feature PackExtremeXOS MPLS Feature Pack for Summit X670 series switchesSoftware Warranty
17134SummitSummit X670 OpenFlow FeaturePackExtremeXOS SDN - OpenFlow Feature Pack for Summit X670 series switchesSoftware Warranty
17135SummitX670 Multimedia(AVB) Feature PckExtremeXOS Audio Video Bridging Feature Pack for Summit X670 series switchesSoftware Warranty
17136SummitX670-G2 Timing 1588 PTPExtremeXOS Network Timing Feature Pack for Summit X670-G2 - enables 1588v2 PTP (Precision Time Protocol)Software Warranty
17137Smart OmniEdge SwitchingX670-G2 EXOS MACsec Feature PackExtremeSwitching X670-G2 EXOS MACsec Feature Pack. Enables MACsec for use with ExtremeSwitching LRM/MACsec AdapterNo Warranty
17138Smart OmniEdge SwitchingX690 EXOS MACsec Feature PackExtremeSwitching X690 EXOS MACsec Feature Pack. Enables MACsec for use with ExtremeSwitching LRM/MACsec AdapterNo Warranty
17139Smart OmniEdge SwitchingX590 EXOS MACsec Feature PackExtremeSwitching X690 EXOS MACsec Feature Pack. Enables MACsec for use with ExtremeSwitching LRM/MACsec AdapterNo Warranty
17200SUMMIT X67010G COPPERSummit X670V-48t-Base-Unit1 Year Warranty
17201SummitSummit X670V-48t-FB-AC48 10GBASE-T, 4 10GBASE-X (unpopulated and shared with 4 ports of the 48 10GBase-T ports), one VIM4 slot (unpopulated), ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License, 2 Front-to-Back 550W AC power supplies, Front-to-Back airflow fans1 Year Warranty
17202SummitSummit X670V-48t-BF-AC48 10GBASE-T , 4 10GBASE-X (unpopulated and shared with 4 ports of the 48 10GBase-T ports), one VIM4 slot (unpopulated), ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License, 2 Back-to-Front 550W AC power supplies, Back-to-Front airflow fans1 Year Warranty
17203SummitSummit X670V-48t-FB-DC48 10GBASE-T , 4 10GBASE-X (unpopulated and shared with 4 ports of the 48 10GBase-T ports), one VIM4 slot (unpopulated), ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License, 2 Front-to-Back 550W DC power supplies, Front-to-Back airflow fans1 Year Warranty
17204SummitSummit X670V-48t-BF-DC48 10GBASE-T , 4 10GBASE-X (unpopulated and shared with 4 ports of the 48 10GBase-T ports), one VIM4 slot (unpopulated), ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License, 2 Back-to-Front 550W DC power supplies, Back-to-Front airflow fans1 Year Warranty
17205SummitSummit X670V-48t-FB-MIX48 10GBASE-T , 4 10GBASE-X (unpopulated and shared with 4 ports of the 48 10GBase-T ports), one VIM4 slot (unpopulated), ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License, 1 Front-to-Back 550W AC power supply, 1 Front-to-Back 550W DC power supply, Front-to-Back airflow fans1 Year Warranty
17206SummitSummit X670V-48t-BF-MIX48 10GBASE-T , 4 10GBASE-X (unpopulated and shared with 4 ports of the 48 10GBase-T ports), one VIM4 slot (unpopulated), ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License, 1 Back-to-Front 550W AC power supply, 1 Back-to-Front 550W DC power supply, Back-to-Front airflow fans1 Year Warranty
17300SummitSummit X670-G2-72x-Base-Unit72 10GBASE-X SFP+, ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License, unpopulated dual PSU power slot and 5 unpopulated fan airflow slots1 Year Warranty
17310SummitSummit X670-G2-48x-4q-Base-Unit48 10GBASE-X SFP+ and 4 40GBASE-X QSFP+, ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License, unpopulated dual PSU power slot , and 3 unpopulated fan airflow slots1 Year Warranty
17350SummitX690-48x-2q-4cX690 base unit with 48 1Gb/10Gb SFP+ ports, 2 10Gb/40Gb QSFP+ ports, 4 10Gb/25Gb/40Gb/50Gb/100Gb capable QSFP28 ports, 2 unpopulated power supplies slots, 6 unpopulated fan module slots, ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License1 Year Warranty
17360SummitX690-48t-2q-4cX690 base unit with 48 1Gb/10GBASE-T ports, 2 10Gb/40Gb QSFP+ ports, 4 10Gb/25Gb/40Gb/50Gb/100Gb capable QSFP28 ports, 2 unpopulated power supplies slots, 6 unpopulated fan module slots, ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License1 Year Warranty
17401SummitX620-16x-BaseX620 16 100Mb/1Gb/10GBASE-X SFP+ ports, 2 unpopulated power supply slots, 1 unpopulated Fan Module slot, ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
17402SummitX620-16t-BaseX620 12 100Mb/1Gb/10GBASE-T ports with EEE, 4 100Mb/1Gb/10GBASE-T with EEE shared with 4 1Gb/10GBASE-X SFP+ ports, 2 unpopulated power supply slots, 1 unpopulated Fan Module slot, ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
17403SummitX620-16p-BaseX620 12 100Mb/1Gb/2.5Gb/5Gb/10GBASE-T PoE (8 PoE++ and 4 PoE+) and EEE, 4 100Mb/1Gb/10GBASE-T PoE+ and EEE shared with 4 1Gb/10GBASE-X SFP+ ports, 2 unpopulated power supply slots, 1 unpopulated Fan Module slot, ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
17404SummitX620-10x-BaseX620 10 100Mb/1Gb/10GBASE-X SFP+ ports, integrated power supply and fans, ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
17405SummitX620-8t-2x-BaseX620 8 100Mb/1Gb/10GBASE-T with EEE, and 2 100Mb/1Gb/10GBASE-X SFP+ ports, integrated power supply and fans, ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
17431SummitX620 Edge to Adv Edge LicenseExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License for X620Software Warranty
17433SummitX620 Multimedia(AVB) FeaturePckExtremeXOS AVB (Audio Video Bridging) Feature Pack for X620Software Warranty
17434SummitX620 OpenFlow FeaturePackExtremeXOS SDN - OpenFlow Feature Pack for X620Software Warranty
17435Smart OmniEdge SwitchingX620 EXOS MACsec Feature PackExtremeSwitching X620 EXOS MACsec Feature Pack. Enables MACsec for use with ExtremeSwitching LRM/MACsec AdapterNo Warranty
17700SUMMIT X77040G FIBERSummit X770-32q-Base Unit1 Year Warranty
17701SummitSummit X770-32q-FB-AC32 40GBASE-X QSFP+ ports (unpopulated) , ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License, 2 Front-to-Back 550W AC power supplies, 5 Front-to-Back airflow fan modules1 Year Warranty
17702SummitSummit X770-32q-BF-AC32 40GBASE-X QSFP+ ports (unpopulated) , ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License, 2 Back-to-Front 550W AC power supplies, 5 Back-to-Front airflow fan modules1 Year Warranty
17703SummitSummit X770-32q-FB-DC32 40GBASE-X QSFP+ ports (unpopulated) , ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License, 2 Front-to-Back 550W DC power supplies, 5 Front-to-Back airflow fan modules1 Year Warranty
17704SummitSummit X770-32q-BF-DC32 40GBASE-X QSFP+ ports (unpopulated) , ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License, 2 Back-to-Front 550W DC power supplies, 5 Back-to-Front airflow fan modules1 Year Warranty
17705SummitSummit X770-32q-FB-MIX32 40GBASE-X QSFP+ ports (unpopulated) , ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License, 1 Front-to-Back 550W AC power supply, 1 Front-to-Back 550W DC power supply, 5 Front-to-Back airflow fan modules1 Year Warranty
17706SummitSummit X770-32q-BF-MIX32 40GBASE-X QSFP+ ports (unpopulated) , ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License, 1 Back-to-Front 550W AC power suppy, 1 Back-to-Front 550W DC power suppy, 5 Back-to-Front airflow fan modules1 Year Warranty
17725SummitSummit X770 Series Core LicenseExtremeXOS Core License, Summit X770 SeriesSoftware Warranty
17726SummitSummit X770 MPLS Feature PckExtremeXOS MPLS Feature Pack for Summit X770 series switchesSoftware Warranty
17727SummitSummit X770 OpenFlow FeaturePackExtremeXOS SDN - OpenFlow Feature Pack for Summit X770 series switchesSoftware Warranty
17728SummitX770 Multimedia(AVB) Feature PckExtremeXOS Audio Video Bridging Feature Pack for Summit X770 series switchesSoftware Warranty
17729SummitSummit X770 Timing 1588 PTPExtremeXOS Network Timing Feature Pack for Summit X770 - enables 1588v2 PTP (Precision Time Protocol)Software Warranty
17800SummitX870-32c-BaseX870-32c Base unit, 32 10Gb/25Gb/40Gb/50Gb/100Gb QSFP28 ports, unpopulated, ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License, 2 unpopulated power supply slots, 6 unpopulated fan module slots1 Year Warranty
17810SummitX870-96x-8c-BaseX870-96x-8c Base unit, 96 10Gb ports on 24 QSFP28 ports, unpopulated, 8 10Gb/25Gb/40Gb/50Gb/100Gb QSFP28 ports, unpopulated, ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License, 2 unpopulated power supply slots, 6 unpopulated fan module slots1 Year Warranty
17825SummitX870 Core LicenseExtremeXOS X870 Series Core LicenseSoftware Warranty
17826SummitX870 Openflow LicenseExtremeXOS X870 OpenFlow Feature PackSoftware Warranty
17828SummitX870 MPLS LicenseExtremeXOS X870 MPLS LicenseSoftware Warranty
17830SummitX870-96x-8c 6 port Speed LicExtremeXOS X870-96x-8c Port Speed License, upgrades 6 ports to 10Gb/25Gb/40Gb/50Gb/100Gb supportSoftware Warranty
18002WirelessWireless Bundle consis16502 X4408P 15762 AP4511 WW06Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
18003WirelessWireless Bundle consis16504 X44024P 15761 AP4511 US12

Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
18004WirelessWireless Bundle consis16504 X44024P 15762 AP4511 WW12

Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
18005WirelessWireless Bundle consis16504 X44024P 15783 AP4021i US12

Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
18006WirelessWireless Bundle consis16504 X44024P 15784 AP4021i WW12

Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
18007WirelessWireless Bundle consis16504 X44024P 15785 AP4021e US12

Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
18008WirelessWireless Bundle consis16504 X44024P 15788 AP4021e WW12

Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
18009WirelessWireless Bundle consis16506 X44048P 15761 AP4511 US12Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
18010WirelessWireless Bundle consis16506 X44048P 15762 AP4511 WW12Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
18011WirelessWireless Bundle consis16506 X44048P 15764 AP4532i US6Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
18012WirelessWireless Bundle consis16506 X44048P 15765 AP4532i WW6Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
18013WirelessWireless Bundle consis16506 X44048P 15767 AP4532e US6Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
18014WirelessWireless Bundle consis16506 X44048P 15768 AP4532e WW6Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
18015WirelessWireless Bundle consis16502 X4408P 15782 AP4511 EU06Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement6/30/20
18016WirelessWireless Bundle consis16504 X44024P 15782 AP4511 EU12Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement6/30/20
18017WirelessWireless Bundle consis16504 X44024P 15804 AP4021i EU12Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement6/30/20
18018WirelessWireless Bundle consis16504 X44024P 15808 AP4021e EU12Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement6/30/20
18019WirelessWireless Bundle consis16506 X44048P 15782 AP4511 EU12Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement6/30/20
18020WirelessWireless Bundle consis16506 X44048P 15798 AP4532i EU6Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement6/30/20
18021WirelessWireless Bundle consis16506 X44048P 15799 AP4532e EU6Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement6/30/20
18101VPEV400-24t-10GE2V400 Series 24 10/100/1000BASE-T, 2 1000/10GBaseX unpopulated SFP+ ports, fixed power supply and fanLLW eAHR
18102VPEV400-24p-10GE2V400 Series 24 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+, 2 1000/10GBaseX unpopulated SFP+ ports, fixed power supply and fansLLW eAHR
18103VPEV400-48t-10GE4V400 Series 48 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 1000/10GBaseX unpopulated SFP+ ports, fixed power supply and fanLLW eAHR
18104VPEV400-48p-10GE4V400 Series 48 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+, 4 1000/10GBaseX unpopulated SFP+ ports, fixed power supply and fansLLW eAHR
18201VPEVX-RPS-CH3VX 3 Slot Redundant Power Supply ShelfLLW eAHR
18202VPEVX-RPS-1000VX 1000W Redundant Power SupplyLLW eAHR
19000SummitExtremeXOS TRILL BasicSummit X670 TRILL Feature PackSoftware Warranty
19001SummitExtremeXOS TRILL BasicSummit X770 TRILL Feature PackSoftware Warranty
20106BUNDLEA451116142 X450E24P 15761 AP4511 US61 Year Warranty6/30/17
20112BUNDLEA451116142 X450E24P 15761 AP4511 US121 Year Warranty6/30/17
20206BUNDLEA451116142 X450E24P 15762 AP4511 WW61 Year Warranty6/30/17
20212BUNDLEA451116142 X450E24P 15762 AP4511 WW121 Year Warranty6/30/17
20312BUNDLEA451116404 X460-48P 15761 AP4511 US121 Year Warranty6/30/17
20412BUNDLEA451116404 X460-48P 15762 AP4511 WW121 Year Warranty6/30/17
20506BUNDLEA451116504 X44024P 15761 AP4511 US061 Year Warranty6/30/17
20512BUNDLEA451116504 X44024P 15761 AP4511 US121 Year Warranty6/30/17
20606BUNDLEA451116504 X44024P 15762 AP4511 WW061 Year Warranty6/30/17
20612BUNDLEA451116504 X44024P 15762 AP4511 WW121 Year Warranty6/30/17
27001Network ManagementECA-SWExtremeManagement, ExtremeControl & ExtremeAnalytics Subscription License. Requires associated service for each managed network device and/or userSoftware Warranty
30135IdentiFi WirelessWS-C35 WIRELESS APPLIANCEWS-C35 WLAN Appliance. Manages 50 Access Points, expandable to 125 in 1 or 16 AP increments. Requires Regulatory Domain Key1 Year Warranty
30136IdentiFi WirelessWS-C5215 WLAN CONTROLLERWS-C5215 WLAN Appliance. Manages 100 Access Points, expandable to 1000 in 25 or 100 AP increments. Requires Regulatory Domain Key.1 Year Warranty
30137IdentiFi WirelessE1120ExtremeCloud Appliance E1120 – expandable to 125 APs/Defenders and 50 Switches (Requires Separate Activation Key)1 Year Warranty
30138IdentiFi WirelessE2120ExtremeCloud Appliance E2120 – expandable to 2,000 APs/Defenders and 800 Switches (Requires Separate Activation Key)1 Year Warranty
30311IdentiFi WirelessWS-REG10P-FCCV10 Regulatory Domain Key for FCC domain (For following countries: US, Puerto Rico, Colombia). Enables WLAN appliances and access points with appropriate RF settings for the country.No Warranty
30312IdentiFi WirelessWS-REG10P-ROWV10 Regulatory Domain Key for ROW domain (For Rest of World). Enables WLAN appliances and access points with appropriate RF settings for the country.No Warranty
30313IdentiFi WirelessWS-V2110-10-FCCV2110 V10 Virtual Wireless Appliance for FCC domain (For following countries: US, Puerto Rico, Colombia). Base of 8 APs, expandable to 525 APs in 1 or 16 AP increments ? includes 2 free Radar licenses.Software Warranty
30314IdentiFi WirelessWS-V2110-10-ROWV2110 V10 Virtual Wireless Appliance for ROW regulatory domain (For Rest of World). Base of 8 APs, expandable to 525 APs in 1 or 16 AP increments ? includes 2 free Radar licenses.Software Warranty
30315IdentiFi WirelessWS-REG10P-BASEV10 Base Key to be used with appliances managing 3900 series or higher series access points. Enables WLAN appliances and access points with appropriate RF settings for the countryNo Warranty
30316IdentiFi WirelessWS-V2110-10-BASEV10 Base Key to be used with V2110 virtual appliance managing 3900 series or higher series access points. Base of 8 APs, expandable to 525 APs in 1 or 16 AP increments ? includes 2 free Radar licenses.Software Warranty
30320IdentiFi WirelessExtremeWireless V2110 V10 Reg Key EGYPTPRDVEGY - ExtremeWireless V10 - Regulatory Key for V2110 Virtual Appliances for EgyptSoftware Warranty
30321IdentiFi WirelessExtremeWireless V10 Reg Key EGYPTPRDKEGY - ExtremeWireless V10 - Regulatory Key for Hardware Appliances for EgyptSoftware Warranty
30323IdentiFi WirelessActivation Key (V4)ExtremeCloud Appliance – physical Appliance V4 activation keySoftware Warranty
30324IdentiFi WirelessVE6120ExtremeCloud Virtual Appliance VE6120 – expandable to 500 APs/Defenders and 400 switchesSoftware Warranty
30325IdentiFi WirelessActivation Key (V4)ExtremeCloud Appliance – physical appliance V4 activation key for Egypt Only!Software Warranty
30326IdentiFi WirelessVE6120-EGYExtremeCloud Virtual Appliance VE6120 – expandable to 500 managed devices for Egypt Only!Software Warranty
30327IdentiFi Wireless5 Device AdoptionExtremeCloud Appliance - 5 Device Adoption license (requires subscription purchase 97003-30327 or 95603-30327)Software Warranty
30328IdentiFi Wireless25 Device AdoptionExtremeCloud Appliance - 25 Device Adoption license (requires subscription purchase 97003-30328 or 95603-30328)Software Warranty
30329IdentiFi Wireless100 Device AdoptionExtremeCloud Appliance - 100 Device Adoption license (requires subscription purchase 97003-30329 or 95603-30329)Software Warranty
30330IdentiFi Wireless500 Device AdoptionExtremeCloud Appliance - 500 Device Adoption license (requires subscription purchase 97003-30330 or 95603-30330)Software Warranty
30331IdentiFi Wireless2000 Device AdoptionExtremeCloud Appliance – 2,000 Device Adoption license (requires subscription purchase 97003-30331 or 95603-30331)Software Warranty
30512WiNG WirelessWS-PSI12V-MR2 12V PWR SPLYMulti region 12V Indoor External Power Supply1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
30513IdentiFi WirelessWS-MBI-WALL03 WALL MTG BRKTWS-MBI-WALL03 WALL MTG BRKT1 Year Warranty
30514WiNG WirelessWS-MBO-ART01 Articulating Mtg BrktOutdoor articulating mounting bracket for AP3965i/e1 Year Warranty
30515IdentiFi WirelessWS-MB-WALLEXT01Wall mounting bracket extension for indoor and outdoor directional service antennasNo Warranty
30516WiNG WirelessWS-MBI-WALL04 Wall Mtg BrktIndoor wall mounting bracket for AP3916icNo Warranty
30517WiNG WirelessWS-EIO-01 AP EnclosureIndoor/Outdoor AP enclosure for under-seat install1 Year Warranty
30518WiNG WirelessWS-MBI-DCMTR01Drop Ceiling Multi-T Rail Bracket. Accommodates 9/16", 15/16" and 1.5" wide T-bars1 Year Warranty6/30/21
30519WiNG WirelessWS-MBO-H01 H-TYPE MTG BRKTOutdoor H-Type mounting bracket for AP3917i/e or AP 7662 i/e1 Year Warranty6/30/21
30520WiNG WirelessWS-MBO-POLE01 POLE MTG BRKTOutdoor Pole mounting bracket for AP3917i/e or AP 7662 i/e1 Year Warranty6/30/21
30521WiNG WirelessWS-MBI-WALL05 DESK MTG BRKTWall and Desk offset mounting bracket for AP3912i1 Year Warranty
30522IdentiFi WirelessWS-PSI-C5215-750W-01750W redundant power supply for network appliances (validate supported model numbers before ordering)1 Year Warranty
30524WiNG WirelessWS-EIO-02 Silicone Rubber KitSilicone Rubber Chamfer Gasket Kit for WS-EIO-01 AP Enclosure1 Year Warranty
30525WiNG WirelessWS-CAB-RJ45-FLT01300mm Ethernet extension cable with ?RJ45 receptacle for AP3915i or WS-MBI-WALL051 Year Warranty6/30/21
30702IdentiFi WirelessWS-AI-DQ05120 5DBI 120DEG SECTORIndoor, 2.3-2.7/4.9-6.1GHz, 4-feed, 5dBi, 120 degree sector antenna with standard RPSMA-type plug connector1 Year Warranty
30703IdentiFi WirelessWS-AI-5Q04060 4dbi 60deg SectorIndoor, 4.9-6.1GHz, 4-feed, 4dBi, 60 degree sector antenna with standard RPSMA-type plug1 Year Warranty
30704IdentiFi WirelessWS-AI-2Q05060 5dbi 60deg SectorIndoor, 2.3-2.7GHz, 4-feed, 5dBi, 60 degree sector antenna with standard RPSMA-type plug connector1 Year Warranty
30705IdentiFi WirelessWS-AI-DE07025 6.5/5DBI 25DEG SECTORIndoor 2.4GHz/5GHz, eight feed, 6.5/5.5dBi, 25 degree sector antenna with standard RPSMA-type plug connector1 Year Warranty
30706IdentiFi WirelessWS-AI-5Q05025 5DBI 25DEG SECTORIndoor 5GHz, four feed, 5dBi, 25 degree sector antenna with RPSMA-type plug connector1 Year Warranty
30707IdentiFi WirelessWS-AI-DE10055 10/6DBI 55DEG SECTORIndoor 2.4GHz/5GHz, eight feed, 10/6dBi, 55 degree sector antenna with standard RPSMA-type plug connector1 Year Warranty
30709IdentiFi WirelessWS-ANT-2DIP-4 DIPOLEIndoor 2.4GHz dipole antenna (4-pack)1 Year Warranty
30710IdentiFi WirelessWS-ANT-5DIP-4 DIPOLEIndoor 5GHz dipole antenna(4-pack)1 Year Warranty
30711IdentiFi WirelessWS-AO-DQ05120N 5DBI 120DEG SECTOROutdoor, 2.3-2.7/4.9-6.1GHz, 4-feed, 5dBi, 120 degree sector antenna with standard N-type plug connector1 Year Warranty
30712IdentiFi WirelessWS-AO-5Q04060N 4dBi, 60deg SectorOutdoor, 4.9-6.1GHz 4-feed, 4dBi, 60 degree sector antenna with standard N-type plug1 Year Warranty
30713IdentiFi WirelessWS-AO-2Q05060N 5dbi 60deg SectorOutdoor, 2.3-2.7GHz 4-feed, 5dBi, 60 degree sector antenna with standard N-type plug connector1 Year Warranty
30714IdentiFi WirelessWS-AO-DE07025N 6.5/5DBI 25DEG SECTOROutdoor 2.4GHz/5GHz, eight feed, 6.5/5.5dBi, 25 degree sector antenna with standard N-type plug connector1 Year Warranty
30715IdentiFi WirelessWS-AO-DE13025N 13/11DBI 25DEG SECTOROutdoor 2.4GHz/5GHz, eight feed, 13/11dBi, 25 degree sector antenna with standard N-type plug connector1 Year Warranty
30716IdentiFi WirelessWS-AO-5Q05025N 5DBI 25DEG SECTOROutdoor 5GHz, four feed, 5dBi, 25 degree sector antenna with standard N-type plug connector1 Year Warranty
30717IdentiFi WirelessWS-AO-5Q11025N 11DBI 25DEG SECTOROutdoor 5GHz, four feed, 11 dBi, 25 degree sector antenna with standard N-type plug connector1 Year Warranty
30718IdentiFi WirelessWS-AO-DE10055N 10/6DBI 55DEG SECTOROutdoor 2.4GHz/5GHz, eight feed, 10/6dBi, 55 degree sector antenna with standard N-type plug connector1 Year Warranty
30720IdentiFi WirelessWS-AO-DE07100N 7dbi 100deg PanelOutdoor, 2.4-2.5/5.15-5.875GHz, Eight-feed, 7dBi, 100 degree panel antenna with standard N-type plug connector1 Year Warranty
30724WiNG WirelessWS-AO-DQ04360N 4DBI OMNIOutdoor, 2.4-2.5/5.15-5.875GHz, 4dBi, Omni antenna with standard N-type plug connector1 Year Warranty
30912IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3805i-FCCCloud-ready, Dual band, Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn, 2x2:2 MIMO Indoor Wave 1 access point with four internal antenna array. Available in the US, Puerto Rico and Colombia.Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-26/30/23
30913IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3805i-ROWCloud-ready, Dual band, Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn, 2x2:2 MIMO Indoor Wave 1 access point with four internal antenna array. Not available in the US, Puerto Rico, nor Colombia - verify country availability before orderingLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-26/30/23
31012IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3935I-FCCDual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn, 4x4:4 MIMO Indoor wave2 access point with eight internal antenna array and active/active E/N data ports. Restricted Regulatory Domain: FCC (For following countries: US, Puerto Rico, Colombia)Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
31013IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3935I-ROWDual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn, 4x4:4 MIMO Indoor wave2 access point with eight internal antenna array and active/active E/N data ports. Restricted Regulatory Domain: Rest of WorldLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
31014IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3935E-FCCDual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn, 4x4:4 MIMO Indoor wave2 access point with eight reverse polarity SMA connectors (4 connectors per band) for external antenna array and active/active E/N data ports. Restricted Regulatory Domain: FCC (For following countries: US, Puerto Rico, Colombia)Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
31015IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3935E-ROWDual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn, 4x4:4 MIMO Indoor wave2 access point with eight reverse polarity SMA connectors (4 connectors per band) for external antenna array and active/active E/N data ports. Restricted Regulatory Domain: Rest of WorldLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
31016IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3965I-FCCDual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn, 4x4:4 MIMO Outdoor wave2 access point with eight internal antenna array and active/active E/N data ports. Restricted Regulatory Domain: FCC (For following countries: US, Puerto Rico, Colombia)1 Year Warranty
31017IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3965I-ROWDual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn, 4x4:4 MIMO Outdoor wave2 access point with eight internal antenna array and active/active E/N data ports. Restricted Regulatory Domain: Rest of World1 Year Warranty
31018IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3965E-FCCDual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn, 4x4:4 MIMO Outdoor wave2 access point with eight N-type jack connectors (4 connectors per band) for external antenna array and active/active E/N data ports. Restricted Regulatory Domain: FCC (For following countries: US, Puerto Rico, Colombia)1 Year Warranty
31019IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3965E-ROWDual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn, 4x4:4 MIMO Outdoor wave2 access point with eight N-type jack connectors (4 connectors per band) for external antenna array and active/active E/N data ports. Restricted Regulatory Domain: Rest of World1 Year Warranty
31020IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3935i-ILWS-AP3935i-ILLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
31025IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3912i-FCCWall-plate, Cloud-ready, Dual band, Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn, 2x2:2 MIMO Indoor Wave 2 access point with four internal antenna array. Available in the US, Puerto Rico and Colombia.Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
31026IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3912i-ROWWall-plate, Cloud-ready, Dual band, Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn, 2x2:2 MIMO Indoor Wave 2 access point with four internal antenna array. Verify country availability before ordering; not available in the US, Puerto Rico nor Colombia.Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
31028IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3915i-FCCCloud-ready, Dual band, Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn, 2x2:2 MIMO Indoor Wave 2 access point with four internal antenna array and integrated BTLE/802.15.4 radio.? Available in the US, Puerto Rico and Colombia.Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
31029IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3915i-ROWCloud-ready, Dual band, Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn, 2x2:2 MIMO Indoor Wave 2 access point with four internal antenna array and integrated BTLE/802.15.4 radio.? Verify country availability before ordering; NOT available in the US, Puerto Rico nor Colombia.Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
31031IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3915e-FCCCloud-ready, Dual band, Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn, 2x2:2 MIMO Indoor Wave 2 access point with four external antenna ports and integrated BTLE/802.15.4 radio.? Available in the US, Puerto Rico and Colombia.Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
31032IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3915e-ROWCloud-ready, Dual band, Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn, 2x2:2 MIMO Indoor Wave 2 access point with four external antenna ports and integrated BTLE/802.15.4 radio.? Verify country availability before ordering; NOT available in the US, Puerto Rico nor Colombia.Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
31034IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3916ic-FCCAP + Video Camera, Cloud-ready, Dual band, Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn, 2x2:2 MIMO Indoor Wave 2 access point with four internal antenna array and integrated BTLE/802.15.4 radio.? Available in the US, Puerto Rico and Colombia.1 Year Warranty
31035IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3916ic-ROWAP + Video Camera, Cloud-ready, Dual band, Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn, 2x2:2 MIMO Indoor Wave 2 access point with four internal antenna array and integrated BTLE/802.15.4 radio.? Verify country availability before ordering; NOT available in the US, Puerto Rico nor Colombia.1 Year Warranty
31050IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3917i-FCCCloud-ready, Dual band, Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn, 2x2:2 MIMO Outdoor Wave 2 access point with four internal antenna array. Available in the US, Puerto Rico and Colombia.1 Year Warranty
31051IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3917i-ROWCloud-ready, Dual band, Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn, 2x2:2 MIMO Outdoor Wave 2 access point with four internal antenna array. Verify country availability before ordering; not available in the US, Puerto Rico, Colombia nor Israel.1 Year Warranty
31055IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3917e-FCCCloud-ready, Dual band, Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn, 2x2:2 MIMO Outdoor Wave 2 access point with four external antenna ports. ?Available in the US, Puerto Rico and Colombia.1 Year Warranty
31056IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3917e-ROWCloud-ready, Dual band, Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn, 2x2:2 MIMO Outdoor Wave 2 access point with four external antenna ports. Verify country availability before ordering; not available in the US, Puerto Rico, Colombia nor Israel.1 Year Warranty
32216WiNG WirelessWS-MBV-VMM Vehicle BracketVehicle Mounted Modem Bracket1 Year Warranty6/30/21
37101WiNG WirelessAP-7612-680B30-US802.11ac Wallplate Wedge MU-MIMO, 2x2:2, Dual radio, internal antenna, Domain: United States, Puerto RicoLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
37102WiNG WirelessAP-7612-680B30-WR802.11ac Wallpate Wedge MU-MIMO, 2x2:2, Dual radio, internal antenna, Domain: Canada, Colombia, EMEA, Rest of WorldLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
37103WiNG WirelessAP-7612-680B30-EGWiNG 802.11ac Wallpate Wedge Wave 2 2x2:2, Dual radio, internal antenna, Domain: EgyptLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
37111WiNG WirelessAP-7632-680B30-USWiNG 802.11ac Indoor Wave 2 MU-MIMO Access Point, 2x2:2, Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn,?internal antenna, Domain: United States, Puerto RicoLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
37112WiNG WirelessAP-7632-680B30-WRWiNG 802.11ac Indoor Wave 2,MU-MIMO Access Point, 2x2:2, Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn, internal antenna Domain: Canada, Colombia, EMEA, Rest of WorldLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
37113WiNG WirelessAP-7632-680B40-USWiNG 802.11ac Indoor Wave 2 MU-MIMO Access Point, 2x2:2, Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn,?external antenna, Domain: United States, Puerto RicoLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
37114WiNG WirelessAP-7632-680B40-WRWiNG 802.11ac Indoor Wave 2,MU-MIMO Access Point, 2x2:2, Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn,external antenna Domain: Canada, Colombia, EMEA, Rest of WorldLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
37115WiNG WirelessAP-7632-680B30-EGWiNG 802.11ac Indoor Wave 2 Access Point, 2x2:2, Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn,?internal antenna ?Domain: EgyptLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
37116WiNG WirelessAP-7632-680B40-EGWiNG 802.11ac Indoor Wave 2 Access Point, 2x2:2, Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn,external antenna ?Domain: EgyptLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
37117WiNG WirelessAP-7632-680B30-ILWiNG 802.11ac Indoor Wave 2 Access Point, 2x2:2, Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn,internal antenna ?Domain: IsraelLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)6/30/25
37121WiNG WirelessAP-7662-680B30-USWiNG 802.11ac Outdoor Wave 2 MU-MIMO Access Point, 2x2:2, Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn, internal antenna, Domain: United States, Puerto Rico1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
37122WiNG WirelessAP-7662-680B30-WRWiNG 802.11ac Outdoor Wave 2,MU-MIMO Access Point, 2x2:2, Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn, internal antenna Domain:Canada, Colombia, EMEA, Rest of World1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
37123WiNG WirelessAP-7662-680B40-USWiNG 802.11ac Outdoor Wave 2 MU-MIMO Access Point, 2x2:2, Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn,?external antenna, Domain: United States, Puerto Rico1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
37124WiNG WirelessAP-7662-680B40-WRWiNG 802.11ac Outdoor Wave 2 MU-MIMO Access Point, 2x2:2, Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn,?external antenna, Domain: Colombia, EMEA, Rest of World1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
37125WiNG WirelessAP-7662k-680B40-USAP-7662k-680B40-US1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
37126WiNG WirelessAP-7662k-680B40-WRAP-7662k-680B40-WR1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
37129WiNG WirelessAP-7662-680B40-EGWiNG 802.11ac Outdoor Wave 2, Access Point, 2x2:2, Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn,?external antenna Domain: Egypt1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
37130WiNG WirelessAP-7662-680B30-ILWiNG 802.11ac Outdoor Wave 2, Access Point, 2x2:2, Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn, Internal antenna Domain: Israel1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
37201WiNG WirelessMounting Plate for Indoor APsMounting Plate for Indoor APs1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
37210WiNG WirelessFlat Metal Indoor BracketFlat Metal Indoor Bracket1 Month Warranty (WiNG)6/30/21
37211WiNG WirelessWS-MBI-DCFLUSHDrop Ceiling Flat Tile & Tbar Bracket. Accommodates 9/16", 15/16" and 1.5" wide T-bars1 Month Warranty (WiNG)6/30/21
37215WiNG WirelessPWR 12VDC, 2A, 2.5mm x 5.5mm connectorPWR 12VDC, 2A, 2.5mm x 5.5mm connector, global AC plugs included1 Month Warranty (WiNG)1/31/26
37421WiNG WirelessEGuest-LIC-1APExtremeGuest Analytics License for 1-APSoftware Warranty
37422WiNG WirelessEGuest-LIC-5APExtremeGuest Analytics License for 5-APsSoftware Warranty
37423WiNG WirelessEGuest-LIC-10APExtremeGuest Analytics License for 10-APsSoftware Warranty
37424WiNG WirelessEGuest-LIC-50APExtremeGuest Analytics License for 50-APsSoftware Warranty
37425WiNG WirelessEGuest-LIC-100APExtremeGuest Analytics License for 100-APsSoftware Warranty
37426WiNG WirelessEGuest-LIC-500APExtremeGuest Analytics License for 500-APsSoftware Warranty
37427WiNG WirelessEGuest-LIC-1000APExtremeGuest Analytics License for 1000-APsSoftware Warranty
37428WiNG WirelessEGuest-LIC-2000APExtremeGuest Analytics License for 2000-APsSoftware Warranty
39016SubscriptionCloud WLAN Mgmt- FCC Reg DomainCloud WLAN Mgmt- FCC Reg DomainNo Warranty
39017IdentiFi WirelessCloud WLAN Mgmt - ROW DomainCloud WLAN Mgmt - ROW DomainNo Warranty
39018SubscriptionCloud WLAN Mgmt - BaseCloud WLAN Mgmt - BaseNo Warranty
39021IdentiFi Wireless802.11ac Wave 2 Wireless Demo Bundle FCCExtreme Networks 802.11ac Wave 2 440G2 Partner DemoKit for US, Puerto Rico, and ColombiaNo Warranty
39022IdentiFi Wireless802.11ac Wave 2 Wireless Demo Bundle EUExtreme Networks 802.11ac Wave 2 440G2 Partner DemoKit for the European Union (EU)No Warranty
39023IdentiFi Wireless802.11ac Wave 2 Wireless Demo Bundle ROWExtreme Networks 802.11ac Wave 2
440G2 Partner DemoKit for Rest of
World including EMEA
No Warranty
39031IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3805i-2x1Limited time 2 for 1 promotion for the AP3805iLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
39032IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3825i-2x1Limited time 2 for 1 promotion for the AP3825iLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
39033IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3805i-FCC-2x1Limited time 2 for 1 promotion for the AP3805i-FCCLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
39034IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3805i-ROW-2x1Limited time 2 for 1 promotion for the AP3805i-ROWLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
39035IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3865e-2x1Limited time 2 for 1 promotion for the AP3865e1 Year Warranty
39036IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3912i-FCC-2x1Limited time 2 for 1 promotion for the AP3912i-FCCLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
39037IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3912i-ROW-2x1Limited time 2 for 1 promotion for the AP3912i-ROWLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
39038IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3935i-FCC-2x1Limited time 2 for 1 promotion for the AP3935i-FCCLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
39039IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3935i-ROW-2x1Limited time 2 for 1 promotion for the AP3935i-ROWLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
39505Smart OmniEdge WirelessSA201Defender Adapter 201 with two 10/100/1000 BASE-T ports (1 network port and 1 device port), power from POE/POE+, optional power adapter sold separately.1 Year Warranty
39521Smart OmniEdge ApplicationsDefender Lic for 10 End SystemsDefender License for 10 Protected End Systems90 Day Warranty
39522Smart OmniEdge ApplicationsDefender Lic for 100 End SystemsDefender License for 100 Protected End Systems90 Day Warranty
39523Smart OmniEdge ApplicationsDefender Lic for 1000 End SystemsDefender License for 1,000 Protected End Systems90 Day Warranty
39524Smart OmniEdge ApplicationsDefender Lic for 5000 End SystemsDefender License for 5,000 Protected End Systems90 Day Warranty
39525Smart OmniEdge ApplicationsDefender Lic for 10000 End SystemsDefender License for 10,000 Protected End Systems90 Day Warranty
41011BD 8KBD 8810 10- Slot ChassisBlackDiamond 8810 10-Slot Chassis (Includes Fan Tray)1 Year Warranty
41012BD 8KBD 8806 6-Slot ChassisBlack Diamond 8806 6-Slot Chassis (Includes Fan Tray)1 Year Warranty
41050BD 8KBD 8806 600W/900W PSUBD 8806 600W/900W 100-240V PSU1 Year Warranty
41111BD 8KBD 8810 Spare Fan TrayBlackDiamond 8810 Spare Fan Tray1 Year Warranty
41112BD 8800ACCESSORIESBD 12K / BD 8800 Spare PSU/Fan Controller1 Year Warranty2/1/15
41114BD 8KBD 8806 AC PSU CoverBlackDiamond 8806 PSU cover (includes power cord retainer bracket)No Warranty
41115BD 8KBD 8810 AC PSU CoverBlackDiamond 8810 PSU cover (includes power cord retainer bracket)No Warranty
41121BD 8KBD 8800 / BD 12800 Spare Blank PanelBlackDiamond 12K / BlackDiamond 8800 Spare Blank Panel1 Year Warranty
41141BD 8KBD 8810 Mid Mount KitBlackDiamond 8810 Mid Mount Kit1 Year Warranty
41151BD 8KBD Cable Management Clip KitBlackDiamond Cable Management Clip Kit1 Year Warranty
41211BD 8800MANAGEMENT MODULEBD 8800 MSM-G8X Mgmt Module1 Year Warranty6/1/15
41213BD 8800MANAGEMENT MODULEBD 8800 MSM-48c1 Year Warranty7/31/21
41216BD 8KBD 8800-MSM96Management Switch Module1 Year Warranty
41231BD 8KBD 8900-MSM128Management Switch Module1 Year Warranty
41251BD 8500MANAGEMENT MODULEBD 8500-MSM24Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement3/4/20Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
41311BD 8KBlackDiamond 8800 ExtrBD 8800 Core LicenseSoftware Warranty
41312BD 8KBD 8800 MPLS Feature PackExtremeXOS MPLS Feature Pack for BlackDiamond 8800 series switches, requires MSM128, 8900-XL interface modules and ExtremeXOS 12.5 (or greater)Software Warranty
41314BD 8KBD 8800 Core LicenseBlackDiamond 8800 ExtremeXOS Core Software Upgrade & OpenFlow Feature PackSoftware Warranty
41511BD 8800GBE COPPERBD 8800 G48T Module1 Year Warranty4/1/14
41512BD 8800GBE POEBD 8800 G48P Module1 Year Warranty4/1/14
41516BD 8KBD 8800 G48Te2BlackDiamond 8800 48-port 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ-45, edge, optional POE card1 Year Warranty
41517BD 8KBD 8800 G48TcBlackDiamond 8800 48-port 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ-45, optional POE card1 Year Warranty
41521BD 8KBD 8900-G48X-xl48-port 1000BASE-X, SFP1 Year Warranty
41531BD 8KBD 8900-G48T-xl48-port 10/100/1000BASE-T, RJ451 Year Warranty
41532BD 8KBD 8900-G96T-c96-port 10/100/1000BASE-T, MRJ211 Year Warranty
41541BD 8800GBE FIBERBD 8800 G24X Module1 Year Warranty4/1/14
41542BD 8800GBE FIBERBD 8800 G48Xa Module1 Year Warranty6/1/15
41543BD 8KBD 8800 G24XcBlackDiamond 8800 24-port 1000BASE-X mini-GBIC1 Year Warranty
41544BD 8KBD 8800 G48XcBlackDiamond 8800 48-port 1000BASE-X mini-GBIC1 Year Warranty
41551BD 8500GBE COPPERBD 8500-G48T-eLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement9/4/20Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
41561BD 8500GBE FIBERBD 8500-G24X-eLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement9/4/20Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
41611BD 880010G FIBERBD 8800 10G4X Module1 Year Warranty4/1/14
41614BD 8KBD 8800 10G4XcBlackDiamond 8800 4-port 10GBASE-XFP1 Year Warranty
41615BD 8KBD 8800 10G8XcBlackDiamond 8800 8-port 10GBASE-XFP1 Year Warranty
41631BD 8KBD 8900-10G8X-xl8-port 10GBASE-X, XFP1 Year Warranty
41632BD 890010G FIBERBD 8900-10G24X-c1 Year Warranty9/16/15
41711BD 8KBD 8900-40G6X-xmBlackDiamond 8900-xm 6-port 40GBASE-X QSFP+ Module1 Year Warranty
41811BD 8KBD 8800 S-POEBlackDiamond 8800 POE Card (add-on module for 8800 G48Tc, 8800 G48Te2 and 8500-G48T-e)1 Year Warranty
41821BD 8KBD 8800 S-G8XcBlackDiamond 8800 8-port 1G SFP card (add-on module for MSM-48c)1 Year Warranty
41822BD 8KBD 8800 S-10G1XcBlackDiamond 8800 1-port 10G XFP card (add-on module for MSM-48c)1 Year Warranty
41823BD 8KBD 8800 S-10G2XcBlackDiamond 8800 2-port 10GBASE-X SFP+ card (add-on module for MSM-24, MSM-48c and MSM128)1 Year Warranty
42312BD XExtremeXOS TRILL BasicBDX8 TRILL Feature PackSoftware Warranty
45012ALPINE 3800ACCESSORIESAlpine 3800 AC PSU1 Year Warranty6/30/15
45014ALPINE 3800MANAGEMENT MODULEAlpine 3800 SMMi Basic L31 Year Warranty6/30/15
45022ALPINE 3800ACCESSORIESAlpine 3800 DC PSU1 Year Warranty6/30/15
45040ALPINE 3800CHASSISAlpine 3804 Chassis1 Year Warranty6/30/15
45080ALPINE 3800CHASSISAlpine 3808 Chassis1 Year Warranty6/30/15
45112ALPINE 3800GBE FIBERAlpine 3800 GM-4Xi1 Year Warranty6/30/15
45121ALPINE 3800GBE FIBERAlpine 3800 GM-16X31 Year Warranty6/30/15
45122ALPINE 3800GBE COPPERAlpine 3800 GM-16T31 Year Warranty6/30/15
45210ALPINE 380010/100 COPPERAlpine 3800 FM-32Ti1 Year Warranty6/30/15
45211ALPINE 380010/100 COPPERAlpine 3800 FM-24MFi1 Year Warranty6/30/15
48001BD XBDX8-ACBlackDiamond X8 Series chassis with 8 I/O slots. Chassis includes 5 Fan Trays. Power Supplies or Blank Panels are not included.1 Year Warranty
48011BD XBDX-PSU-AC25002500W AC Power Supply for BlackDiamond X series chassis. Up to 8 supported in the BDX8 chassis.1 Year Warranty
48015BD XBDX8-FANFan Tray for BlackDiamond X8 chassis, spare. 5 fan trays required in the system.1 Year Warranty
48018BD XBDX-IO-BLANK-EEnhanced Blank Panel for BlackDiamond X series chassis for empty I/O module slot1 Year Warranty
48020BD XBDX8-MMKMid Mount Kit for BlackDiamond X8 chassis1 Year Warranty
48021BD XBDX-MM1Management Module 1 for BlackDiamond X series chassis. 2 modules required for 1+1 redundancy.1 Year Warranty
48031BD XBDXA-FM20T5.12Tbps Fabric Module for BlackDiamond X chassis. Minimum 3 modules required for wirespeed performance, 4 required for N+1 redundancy supporting full 20Tbps.1 Year Warranty
48032BD XBDXA-FM10T2.56Tbps Fabric Module for BlackDiamond X chassis. Minimum 3 modules required for wirespeed performance, 4 required for N+1 redundancy supporting full 10Tbps.1 Year Warranty
48038BD XBDXA-G48T48-Port 1GBASE-T RJ45 module for BlackDiamond X series chassis. Up to 8 modules in the BDX8 chassis support up to 384 wirespeed 100/1000MbE copper ports and work with either 2.56 or 5.12Tbps Fabric Modules.1 Year Warranty
48039BD XBDXA-G48X48-Port 1GBASE-X SFP module for BlackDiamond X series chassis. Up to 8 modules in the BDX8 chassis support up to 384 wirespeed GbE copper ports and work with either 2.56 or 5.12Tbps Fabric Modules.1 Year Warranty
48040BD XBDXA-10G48T48-Port 10GBASE-T RJ45 module for BlackDiamond X series chassis. Up to 8 modules in the BDX8 chassis support up to 384 wirespeed 10GbE copper ports and work with either 2.56 or 5.12Tbps Fabric Modules.1 Year Warranty
48041BD XBDXA-10G48X48-Port 10GBASE-X SFP+ module for BlackDiamond X series chassis. Up to 8 modules in the BDX8 chassis support up to 384 wirespeed 10GbE ports and work with either 2.56 or 5.12Tbps Fabric Modules. Optics and cables are not included.1 Year Warranty
48046BD XBDXA-40G12X12-port 40GBASE-X QSFP+ module for BlackDiamond X series chassis1 Year Warranty
48047BD XBDXB-40G12X-XL12-Port 40GBASE-X "XL" QSFP+ module for BlackDiamond X series chassis. Up to 8 modules in the BDX8 chassis support up to 96 wirespeed 40GbE or 384 wirespeed 10GbE ports and work with either 2.56 or 5.12Tbps Fabric Modules. Licenses, optics and cables are not included.1 Year Warranty
48051BD XBDXA-40G24X24-Port 40GBASE-X QSFP+ module for BlackDiamond X series chassis. Up to 8 modules in the BDX8 chassis support up to 192 wirespeed 40GbE or 768 wirespeed 10GbE ports and only work with 5.12Tbps Fabric Module. Optics and cables are not included.1 Year Warranty
48061BD XBDXB-100G4X4-Port 100GBASE-X CFP2 module for BlackDiamond X series chassis. Up to 8 modules in the BDX8 chassis support up to 32 wirespeed 100GbE or 320 wirespeed 10GbE ports and work with either 2.56 or 5.12Tbps Fabric Modules. Optics and cables are not included.1 Year Warranty
48062BD XBDXB-100G4X-XL4-Port 100GBASE-X "XL" CFP2 module for BlackDiamond X series chassis. Up to 8 modules in the BDX8 chassis support up to 32 wirespeed 100GbE or 320 wirespeed 10GbE ports and work with either 2.56 or 5.12Tbps Fabric Modules. Licenses, optics and cables are not included.1 Year Warranty
48081BD XSystem starter bundleBDX8-BUN10T1 Year Warranty
48082BD XSystem starter bundleBDX8-BUN10TR1 Year Warranty
48083BD XSystem I/O bundle withBDX8-BUN10TR-10G96X1 Year Warranty
48084BD XSystem I/O bundle withBDX8-BUN10TR-10G48X-40G12X1 Year Warranty
48086BD XSystem starter bundleBDX8-BUN20T1 Year Warranty
48087BD XSystem starter bundleBDX8-BUN20TR1 Year Warranty
48088BD XSystem I/O bundle withBDX8-BUN20TR-10G96X1 Year Warranty
48089BD XSystem I/O bundle withBDX8-BUN20TR-10G48X-40G24X1 Year Warranty
48091BD XCore license for the BBDX-CORE-LICSoftware Warranty
48093BD XBDX-MPLS-LICMPLS Feature Pack license for the BlackDiamond X8 chassisSoftware Warranty
48094BD XBDX-CORE-LICCore license for the BlackDiamond X8 chassis for scalable Layer 3 rich applications & OpenFlow Feature PackSoftware Warranty
60011BD 10KCHASSISBD 10808 10-Slot Chassis1 Year Warranty1/31/17
60012BD 10KACCESSORIESBD 10808 Spare Fan Tray1 Year Warranty1/31/17
60013BD 10KACCESSORIESBD 10K Spare PSU Controller1 Year Warranty8/14/16
60015BD 10KMANAGEMENT MODULEBD 10K MSM-1 Mgmt Module1 Year Warranty1/31/17
60016BD 10KMANAGEMENT MODULEBD 10K MSM-1XL Mgmt Module1 Year Warranty1/31/17
60020BD 8K700W/1200W 100-240V PSU700W/1200W 100-240VAC Power Supply Unit1 Year Warranty
60021BD 8K1200W -48V DC PSU1200W -48V DC Power Supply Unit1 Year Warranty
61010BD 10KGBE FIBERBD 10K G60X Module1 Year Warranty1/31/17
61011BD 10KGBE FIBERBD 10K G20X Module1 Year Warranty1/31/17
61030BD 10KGBE COPPERBD 10K G60T Module1 Year Warranty1/31/17
61050BD 10K10G FIBERBD 10K 10G6X Module1 Year Warranty1/31/17
61051BD 10K10G FIBERBD 10K 10G2X Module1 Year Warranty8/14/16
61071BD 10K10G HYBRIDBD 10K 10G2H Module1 Year Warranty1/31/17
62001BD 10KACCESSORIESBD 10K Blank Front Panel1 Year Warranty8/14/16
62011BD 10KACCESSORIESBD 10808 Mid Mount Kit1 Year Warranty1/31/17
62012BD 10KACCESSORIESBD 10K Spare Filter1 Year Warranty8/14/16
62020BD 10KACCESSORIESBD 10/20K Cable Mgmt1 Year Warranty8/14/16
65010BD 12KMANAGEMENT MODULEBD 12K MSM-51 Year Warranty3/30/17
65011BD 12KMANAGEMENT MODULEBD 12K MSM-5R1 Year Warranty12/23/15
65020BD 12KCHASSISBD 12802 3-slot Chassis1 Year Warranty3/30/17
65040BD 12KCHASSISBD 12804 6-Slot Chassis1 Year Warranty8/14/16
65043BD 8KBD 12804 / BD 8806 Spare Fan TrayBlackDiamond 12804 / BlackDiamond 8806 Spare Fan Tray,1 Year Warranty
65046BD 8KBD 8806 / BD 12804 Mid Mount KitBlackDiamond 8806 / BlackDiamond 12804 Mid Mount Kit1 Year Warranty
66010BD 12KGBE FIBERBD 12K GM-20XT1 Year Warranty12/23/15
66011BD 12KGBE FIBERBD 12K GM-20XTR1 Year Warranty8/14/16
66030BD 12KGBE COPPERBD 12K GM-20T1 Year Warranty8/14/16
66050BD 12K10G FIBERBD 12K XM-2X1 Year Warranty8/14/16
66051BD 12K10G FIBERBD 12K XM-2XR1 Year Warranty12/15/15
68020BD 20KCHASSISBD 20808 10-SLOT CHASSIS1 Year Warranty10/1/16
68021BD 20KXFMBD 20808 XFM-11 Year Warranty1/10/16
68023BD 20KMANAGEMENT MODULEBD 20800 MM Basic1 Year Warranty1/10/16
68024BD 20K10G FIBERBD 20800 XM-8XB1 Year Warranty1/10/16
68025BD 20KGBE FIBERBD 20800 GM-40XB1 Year Warranty1/10/16
68031BD 20KXFMBD 20804 XFM-21 Year Warranty1/10/16
68035BD 20KGBE FIBERBD 20800 GM-40XA1 Year Warranty1/10/16
68040BD 20KCHASSISBD 20804 6-Slot CHASSIS1 Year Warranty10/1/16
68041BD 20KACCESSORIESBD20808 SPARE FAN TRAY1 Year Warranty1/10/16
68042BD 20KACCESSORIESBD20808 SPARE MID MOUNT KIT1 Year Warranty1/10/16
68043BD 20KACCESSORIESBD20800 SPARE IOB BLNK PNL1 Year Warranty1/10/16
68044BD 20KACCESSORIESBD20800 SPARE MM BLNK PNL1 Year Warranty1/10/16
68045BD 20KACCESSORIESBD20808 SPARE XFM-1 BLNK PNL1 Year Warranty1/10/16
68047BD 20KACCESSORIESBD20808 SPARE AIR FILTER KIT1 Year Warranty1/10/16
68048BD 20KACCESSORIESBD20804 SPARE XFM-2 BLANK PANEL1 Year Warranty1/10/16
68049BD 20KACCESSORIESBD 20800 AIR BAFFLE KIT1 Year Warranty1/10/16
68051BD 20KACCESSORIES2400W AC PSU1 Year Warranty10/1/16
68052BD 20KACCESSORIES1900W DC PSU1 Year Warranty10/1/16
68054BD 20KACCESSORIESBD 20800 CABLE MGMT1 Year Warranty1/10/16
68058BD 20KGBE FIBERBD 20800 HM-2X24GA1 Year Warranty1/10/16
68061BD 20KACCESSORIESBD20804 SPARE FAN TRAY1 Year Warranty10/1/16
68062BD 20KACCESSORIESBD20804 SPARE MID MOUNT KIT1 Year Warranty1/10/16
68063BD 20KACCESSORIESBD20804 SPARE AIR FILTER KIT1 Year Warranty1/10/16
68064BD 20KACCESSORIESBD20808 SPARE PSU RETENTION KIT1 Year Warranty1/10/16
68065BD 20KACCESSORIESBD20804 SPARE PSU RETENTION KIT1 Year Warranty1/10/16
70011SENTRIANT NGSENTRIANTSENTRIANT1 Year Warranty6/30/14
72051SENTRIANT NGNG300SENTRIANT NG3001 Year Warranty5/31/14
73001SENTRIANT PSPS200SENTRIANT PS2001 Year Warranty
83015Network Mgmt SWRidgeline 3.1 Base-50Ridgeline 3.1 Base-50Software Warranty9/30/16
83016Network Mgmt SWRidgeline 3.1 Add 50 DRidgeline 3.1 Add 50 DevicesSoftware Warranty9/30/16
83017Network Mgmt SWRidgeline 3.1 Add 250Ridgeline 3.1 Add 250 DevicesSoftware Warranty9/30/16
83018Network Mgmt SWRidgeline 3.1 UpTo 200Ridgeline 3.1 UpTo 2000 DevicesSoftware Warranty9/30/16
83019Network Mgmt SWRidgeline 4.0 Base-50Ridgeline 4.0 Base-50Software Warranty9/30/16
83020Network Mgmt SWRidgeline 4.0. Add 50Ridgeline 4.0 Add 50 DevicesSoftware Warranty9/30/16
83021Network Mgmt SWRidgeline 4.0. Add 250Ridgeline 4.0 Add 250 DevicesSoftware Warranty9/30/16
83505Network Mgmt SWSecurity FP 1 includesSecurity FP1 Base-50Software Warranty10/31/18
83506Network Mgmt SWSecurity FP1 Add 50 DeSecurity FP1 Add 50 DevicesSoftware Warranty10/31/18
83507Network Mgmt SWSecurity FP1 Add 250 DSecurity FP1 Add 250 DevicesSoftware Warranty10/31/18
83508Network Mgmt SWSecurity FP1 UpTo 2000Security FP1 UpTo 2000 DevicesSoftware Warranty10/31/18
83515Network Mgmt SWDC FP Base-50 includesDC FP Base-50Software Warranty10/31/18
83516Network Mgmt SWDC FP Add 50 Devices iDC FP Add 50 DevicesSoftware Warranty10/31/18
83517Network Mgmt SWDC FP Add 250 DevicesDC FP Add 250 DevicesSoftware Warranty10/31/18
83518Network Mgmt SWDC FP UpTo 2000 DeviceDC FP UpTo 2000 DevicesSoftware Warranty10/31/18
83522Network Mgmt SWService Advisor FP incService Advisor FPSoftware Warranty10/31/18
83523Network Mgmt SWSecurity FP includesSecurity FP Base-50Software Warranty11/18/16
83524Network Mgmt SWSecurity FP Add 50 DevSecurity FP Add 50 DevicesSoftware Warranty11/18/16
83525Network Mgmt SWSecurity FP Add 250 DeSecurity FP Add 250 DevicesSoftware Warranty11/18/16
83527Network Management SWDC FP Base-50 includesDC FP Base-50Software Warranty11/18/16
83528Network Mgmt SWDC FP Add 50 Devices iDC FP Add 50 DevicesSoftware Warranty11/18/16
83529Network Mgmt SWDC FP Add 250 DevicesDC FP Add 250 DevicesSoftware Warranty12/16/16
83531Network Mgmt SWService Advisor FP incService Advisor FPSoftware Warranty12/31/16
85001SDNOneController AppliancOneC-A-600 2*XEON CPUs1 Year Warranty
85107SDNOneController VirtualOneC-VSoftware Warranty
85108Network ManagementINFO GOVERNANCE ENGINE UP TO 10 DEVICESINFORMATION GOVERNANCE ENGINE, NETWORK COMPLIANCE SOLUTION - UP TO 10 DEVICESSoftware Warranty
85109Network ManagementINFO GOVERNANCE ENGINE UP TO 25 DEVICESINFORMATION GOVERNANCE ENGINE, NETWORK COMPLIANCE SOLUTION - UP TO 25 DEVICESSoftware Warranty
85110Network ManagementINFO GOVERNANCE ENGINE UP TO 50 DEVICESINFORMATION GOVERNANCE ENGINE, NETWORK COMPLIANCE SOLUTION - UP TO 50 DEVICESSoftware Warranty
85111Network ManagementINFO GOVERNANCE ENGINE UP TO 100 DEVICESINFORMATION GOVERNANCE ENGINE, NETWORK COMPLIANCE SOLUTION - UP TO 100 DEVICESSoftware Warranty
85112Network ManagementINFO GOVERNANCE ENGINE UP TO 250 DEVICESINFORMATION GOVERNANCE ENGINE, NETWORK COMPLIANCE SOLUTION - UP TO 250 DEVICESSoftware Warranty
85113Network ManagementINFO GOVERNANCE ENGINE UP TO 500 DEVICESINFORMATION GOVERNANCE ENGINE, NETWORK COMPLIANCE SOLUTION - UP TO 500 DEVICESSoftware Warranty
85114Network ManagementINFO GOVERNANCE ENGINE U DEVICESINFORMATION GOVERNANCE ENGINE, NETWORK COMPLIANCE SOLUTION - UNRESTRICTEDSoftware Warranty
85115Network ManagementUPGRADE IGE-10 TO IGE-25UPGRADE IGE-10 TO IGE-25Software Warranty
85116Network ManagementUPGRADE IGE-25 TO IGE-50UPGRADE IGE-25 TO IGE-50Software Warranty
85117Network ManagementUPGRADE IGE-50 TO IGE-100UPGRADE IGE-50 TO IGE-100Software Warranty
85118Network ManagementUPGRADE IGE-100 TO IGE-250UPGRADE IGE-100 TO IGE-250Software Warranty
85119Network ManagementUPGRADE IGE-250 TO IGE-500UPGRADE IGE-250 TO IGE-500Software Warranty
85120Network ManagementUPGRADE IGE-500 TO IGE-U UNRESTRICTEDUPGRADE IGE-500 TO IGE-U UNRESTRICTEDSoftware Warranty
86100Network ManagementExtremeManagement Appliance NMS-A-25ExtremeManagement Appliance NMS-A-25, manages up to 5K Devices1 Year Warranty
86101Network ManagementExtremeManagement Appliance NMS-A-305ExtremeManagement Appliance NMS-A-305, manages up to 10K Devices1 Year Warranty
87100Enterasys SentinelExtremeControl Appliance IA-A-25ExtremeControl Appliance IA-A-25, up to 12K ES1 Year Warranty
87101Enterasys SentinelExtremeControl Appliance IA-A-305ExtremeControl Appliance IA-A-305, up to 24K ES1 Year Warranty
88100AppIDExtremeAnalytics Appliance PV-A-305ExtremeAnalytics Appliance PV-A-305, up to 1.3M FPM1 Year Warranty
88201AppIDEA 1k Client LicExtremeAnalytics 1k Client licenseSoftware Warranty
88202AppIDEA 3k Client LicExtremeAnalytics 3k Client licenseSoftware Warranty
88203AppIDEA 12k Client LicExtremeAnalytics 12k Client licenseSoftware Warranty
89001SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-AIO-STD1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89002SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-AIO-STD-HA1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89003SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-AIO-ENT1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89004SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-AIO-ENT-HA1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89005SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-AIO-ENTPL1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89006SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-AIO-ENTPL-HA1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89007SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-AIO-VIRSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89008SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-AIO-VIR-HASoftware Warranty6/1/20
89009SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-CON-ENT1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89010SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-CON-ENT-HA1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89011SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-CON-ENTPL1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89012SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-CON-ENTPL-HA1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89013SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-CON-VIRSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89014SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-CON-VIR-HASoftware Warranty6/1/20
89015SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-EVP-ENT1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89016SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-EVP-ENT-HA1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89017SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-EVP-ENTPL1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89018SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-EVP-ENTPL-HA1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89019SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-EVP-VIRSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89020SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-EVP-VIR-HASoftware Warranty6/1/20
89021SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-ADD-100ESoftware Warranty6/1/20
89022SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-ADD-100E-HASoftware Warranty6/1/20
89023SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-ADD-0.5-1KESoftware Warranty6/1/20
89024SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-ADD-0.5-1KE-HASoftware Warranty6/1/20
89025SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-ADD-1-2.5KESoftware Warranty6/1/20
89026SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-ADD-1-2.5KE-HASoftware Warranty6/1/20
89027SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-ADD-2.5KESoftware Warranty6/1/20
89028SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-ADD-2.5KE-HASoftware Warranty6/1/20
89029SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-CON-UP-ENTSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89030SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-CON-UP-ENT-HASoftware Warranty6/1/20
89031SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-CON-UP-ENTPLSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89032SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-CON-UP-ENTPL-HASoftware Warranty6/1/20
89033SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-SIEM-AIO-UP-STDSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89034SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-SIEM-AIO-UP-STD-HASoftware Warranty6/1/20
89035SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-SIEM-AIO-UP-ENTSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89036SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-SIEM-AIO-UP-ENT-HASoftware Warranty6/1/20
89037SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-SIEM-AIO-UP-ENTPLSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89038SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-SIEM-AIO-UP-ENTPL-HASoftware Warranty6/1/20
89039SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-SIEM-AIO-UP-1K-2.5KESoftware Warranty6/1/20
89040SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-SIEM-AIO-UP-1K-2.5KE-HASoftware Warranty6/1/20
89041SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-SIEM-AIO-UP-2.5KESoftware Warranty6/1/20
89042SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-SIEM-AIO-UP-2.5KE-HASoftware Warranty6/1/20
89043SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-SIEM-CON-UP-ENTSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89044SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-SIEM-CON-UP-ENT-HASoftware Warranty6/1/20
89045SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-SIEM-CON-UP-ENTPLSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89046SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-SIEM-CON-UP-ENTPL-HASoftware Warranty6/1/20
89047SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-SIEM-EVP-UP-ENTSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89048SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-SIEM-EVP-UP-ENT-HASoftware Warranty6/1/20
89049SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-SIEM-EVP-UP-ENTPLSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89050SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-SIEM-EVP-UP-ENTPL-HASoftware Warranty6/1/20
89051SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-SIEM-EVP-UP-2.5KESoftware Warranty6/1/20
89052SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-SIEM-EVP-UP-2.5KE-HASoftware Warranty6/1/20
89053SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-LS-ADD50Software Warranty6/1/20
89054SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-LS-ADD500Software Warranty6/1/20
89055SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-LS-ADD1KSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89056SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-LS-ADD5KSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89057SecurityExtreme Log ManagementLMG2-LS-ADD10KSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89058SecurityExtreme Security RiskSRMG2-APL1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89059SecurityExtreme Security RiskSRMG2-VIRSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89060SecurityExtreme Security RiskSRMG2-ADD50Software Warranty6/1/20
89061SecurityExtreme Security RiskSRMG2-ADD100Software Warranty6/1/20
89062SecurityExtreme Security RiskSRMG2-ADD250Software Warranty6/1/20
89063SecurityExtreme Security RiskSRMG2-ADD500Software Warranty6/1/20
89064SecurityExtreme Security RiskSRMG2-ADD1KSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89065SecurityExtreme Security RiskSRMG2-ADD2.5KSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89066SecurityExtreme Security RiskSRMG2-ADD5KSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89067SecurityExtreme Security VulneSVMG2-SA-APL1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89068SecurityExtreme Security VulneSVMG2-SA-VIRSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89069SecurityExtreme Security VulneSVMG2-ONBOXSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89070SecurityExtreme Security VulneSVMG2-OFFBOX-APL1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89071SecurityExtreme Security VulneSVMG2-OFFBOX-VIRSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89072SecurityExtreme Security VulneSVMG2-ADD256Software Warranty6/1/20
89073SecurityExtreme Security VulneSVMG2-ADD1KSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89074SecurityExtreme Security VulneSVMG2-ADD2KSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89075SecurityExtreme Security VulneSVMG2-ADD4KSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89076SecurityExtreme Security VulneSVMG2-ADD8KSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89077SecurityExtreme Security VulneSVMG2-ADD16KSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89078SecurityExtreme Security VulneSVMG2-ADD32KSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89079SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 ALL-INSIEMG2-AIO-STD1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89080SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 ALL-INSIEMG2-AIO-STD-HA1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89081SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 ALL-INSIEMG2-AIO-ENT1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89082SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 ALL-INSIEMG2-AIO-ENT-HA1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89083SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 ALL-INSIEMG2-AIO-ENTPL1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89084SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 ALL-INSIEMG2-AIO-ENTPL-HA1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89085SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 ALL-INSIEMG2-AIO-VIRSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89086SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 ALL-INSIEMG2-AIO-VIR-HASoftware Warranty6/1/20
89087SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 CONSOLSIEMG2-CON-ENT1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89088SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 CONSOLSIEMG2-CON-ENT-HA1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89089SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 CONSOLSIEMG2-CON-ENTPL1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89090SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 CONSOLSIEMG2-CON-ENTPL-HA1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89091SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 CONSOLSIEMG2-CON-VIRSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89092SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 CONSOLSIEMG2-CON-VIR-HASoftware Warranty6/1/20
89093SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 EVP EnSIEMG2-EVP-ENT1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89094SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 EVP EnSIEMG2-EVP-ENT-HA1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89095SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 EVP EnSIEMG2-EVP-ENTPL1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89096SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 EVP EnSIEMG2-EVP-ENTPL-HA1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89097SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 EVP ViSIEMG2-EVP-VIRSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89098SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 EVP ViSIEMG2-EVP-VIR-HASoftware Warranty6/1/20
89099SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 FLP EnSIEMG2-FLP-ENT1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89100SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 FLP EnSIEMG2-FLP-ENT-HA1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89101SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 FLP EnSIEMG2-FLP-ENTPL1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89102SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 FLP EnSIEMG2-FLP-ENTPL-HA1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89103SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 FLP ViSIEMG2-FLP-VIRSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89104SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 FLP ViSIEMG2-FLP-VIR-HASoftware Warranty6/1/20
89105SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 CombinSIEMG2-CEF-ENT1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89106SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 CombinSIEMG2-CEF-ENT-HA1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89107SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 CombinSIEMG2-CEF-ENTPL1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89108SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 CombinSIEMG2-CEF-ENTPL-HA1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89109SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 EventSIEMG2-EVC-APL1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89110SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 EventSIMEG2-EVC-VIRSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89111SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 Data NSIEMG2-DN-ENT1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89112SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 Data NSIEMG2-DN-ENT-HA1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89113SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 Data NSIEMG2-DN-ENTPL1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89114SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 Data NSIEMG2-DN-ENTPL-HA1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89115SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 Data NSIEMG2-DN-VIRSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89116SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 Data NSIEMG2-DN-VIR-HASoftware Warranty6/1/20
89117SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 Flow CSIEMG2-FC-1G-TX1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89118SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 Flow CSIEMG2-FC-1G-TX-HA1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89119SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 Flow CSIEMG2-FC-MG-TX1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89120SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 Flow CSIEMG2-FC-MG-TX-HA1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89121SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 Flow CSIEMG2-FC-MG-SX1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89122SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 Flow CSIEMG2-FC-MG-SX-HA1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89123SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 Flow CSIEMG2-FC-MG-SR1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89124SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 Flow CSIEMG2-FC-MG-SR-HA1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89125SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 Flow CSIEMG2-FC-MG-LR1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89126SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 Flow CSIEMG2-FC-MG-LR-HA1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89127SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 VFlowSIEMG2-vFCSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89128SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 VFlowSIEMG2-vFC-HASoftware Warranty6/1/20
89129SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 EPS InSIEMG2-ADD-100ESoftware Warranty6/1/20
89130SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 EPS InSIEMG2-ADD-100E-HASoftware Warranty6/1/20
89131SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 EPS InSIEMG2-ADD-0.5-1KESoftware Warranty6/1/20
89132SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 EPS InSIEMG2-ADD-0.5-1KE-HASoftware Warranty6/1/20
89133SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 EPS InSIEMG2-ADD-1-2.5KESoftware Warranty6/1/20
89134SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 EPS InSIEMG2-ADD-1-2.5KE-HASoftware Warranty6/1/20
89135SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 EPS InSIEMG2-ADD-2.5KESoftware Warranty6/1/20
89136SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 EPS InSIEMG2-ADD-2.5KE-HASoftware Warranty6/1/20
89137SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 Flow ISIEMG2-ADD-15-25KFSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89138SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 Flow ISIEMG2-ADD-15-25KF-HASoftware Warranty6/1/20
89139SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 Flow ISIEMG2-ADD-25-50KFSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89140SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 Flow ISIEMG2-ADD-25-50KF-HASoftware Warranty6/1/20
89141SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 Flow ISIEMG2-ADD-50-100KFSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89142SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 Flow ISIEMG2-ADD-50-100KF-HASoftware Warranty6/1/20
89143SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 Flow ISIEMG2-ADD-100KFSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89144SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 Flow ISIEMG2-ADD-100KF-HASoftware Warranty6/1/20
89145SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 ALL-INSIEMG2-CON-UP-ENTSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89146SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 ALL-INSIEMG2-CON-UP-ENT-HASoftware Warranty6/1/20
89147SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 ALL-INSIEMG2-CON-UP-ENTPLSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89148SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 ALL-INSIEMG2-CON-UP-ENTPL-HASoftware Warranty6/1/20
89149SecurityExtreme Security IP RSIEMG2-IPR-AEVP-SSSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89150SecurityExtreme Security IP RSIEMG2-IPR-VEVP-SSSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89151SecurityExtreme Security IP RSIEMG2-IPR-AFLP-SSSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89152SecurityExtreme Security IP RSIEMG2-IPR-VFLP-SSSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89153SecurityExtreme Security IP RSIEMG2-IPR-CEP-SSSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89154SecurityExtreme Security IP RSIEMG2-IPR-APL-SSSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89155SecurityExtreme Security IP RSIEMG2-IPR-VIR-SSSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89156SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 Log SoSIEMG2-LS-ADD50Software Warranty6/1/20
89157SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 Log SoSIEMG2-LS-ADD500Software Warranty6/1/20
89158SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 Log SoSIEMG2-LS-ADD1KSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89159SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 Log SoSIEMG2-LS-ADD5KSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89160SecurityExtreme SIEM G2 Log SoSIEMG2-LS-ADD10KSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89501SecurityExtreme IPS G2 SiteManIPSG2-SMSW-STDSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89502SecurityExtreme IPS G2 SiteManIPSG2-SMSW-ENTSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89503SecurityExtreme IPS G2 SiteManIPSG2-SMSW-ENTPLUSSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89506SecurityExtreme IPS G2 SiteManIPSG2-SMUPG-S-ESoftware Warranty6/1/20
89507SecurityExtreme IPS G2 SiteManIPSG2-SMUPG-E-EPLSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89510SecurityExtreme IPS G2 SiteManIPSG2-ADD5Software Warranty6/1/20
89511SecurityExtreme IPS G2 X3 StanIPSG2-X3-PRI1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89512SecurityExtreme IPS G2 X3 StanIPSG2-X3-SEC1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89513SecurityExtreme IPS G2 X4 EnteIPSG2-X4-PRI1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89514SecurityExtreme IPS G2 X4 EnteIPSG2-X4-SEC1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89515SecurityExtreme IPS G2 X5 EnteIPSG2-X5-PRI1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89516SecurityExtreme IPS G2 X5 EnteIPSG2-X5-SEC1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89519SecurityExtreme IPS G2 X3 Add-IPSG2-X3-P-AWC-SSSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89520SecurityExtreme IPS G2 X3 Add-IPSG2-X3-S-AWC-SSSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89521SecurityExtreme IPS G2 X4 Add-IPSG2-X4-P-AWC-SSSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89522SecurityExtreme IPS G2 X4 Add-IPSG2-X4-S-AWC-SSSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89523SecurityExtreme IPS G2 X5 Add-IPSG2-X5-P-AWC-SSSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89524SecurityExtreme IPS G2 X5 Add-IPSG2-X5-S-AWC-SSSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89527SecurityExtreme IPS G2 X3 Add-IPSG2-X3-P-IPR-SSSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89528SecurityExtreme IPS G2 X3 Add-IPSG2-X3-S-IPR-SSSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89529SecurityExtreme IPS G2 X4 Add-IPSG2-X4-P-IPR-SSSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89530SecurityExtreme IPS G2 X4 Add-IPSG2-X4-S-IPR-SSSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89531SecurityExtreme IPS G2 X5 Add-IPSG2-X5-P-IPR-SSSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89532SecurityExtreme IPS G2 X5 Add-IPSG2-X5-S-IPR-SSSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89535SecurityExtreme IPS G2 X3 Add-IPSG2-X3-P-SSL-SWSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89536SecurityExtreme IPS G2 X3 Add-IPSG2-X3-S-SSL-SWSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89537SecurityExtreme IPS G2 X4 Add-IPSG2-X4-P-SSL-SWSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89538SecurityExtreme IPS G2 X4 Add-IPSG2-X4-S-SSL-SWSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89539SecurityExtreme IPS G2 X5 Add-IPSG2-X5-P-SSL-SWSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89540SecurityExtreme IPS G2 X5 Add-IPSG2-X5-S-SSL-SWSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89543SecurityExtreme IPS G2 X3 400IPSG2-X3-P-HTP-SWSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89544SecurityExtreme IPS G2 X3 400IPSG2-X3-S-HTP-SWSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89545SecurityExtreme IPS G2 X4 750IPSG2-X4-P-HTP-SWSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89546SecurityExtreme IPS G2 X4 750IPSG2-X4-S-HTP-SWSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89547SecurityExtreme IPS G2 X5 1500IPSG2-X5-P-HTP-SWSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89548SecurityExtreme IPS G2 X5 1500IPSG2-X5-S-HTP-SWSoftware Warranty6/1/20
89551SecurityExtreme IPS G2 NetworkIPSG2-8PNM-1G-TX1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89552SecurityExtreme IPS G2 NetworkIPSG2-4PNM-1G-SX1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89553SecurityExtreme IPS G2 NetworkIPSG2-4PNM-1G-LX1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89554SecurityExtreme IPS G2 NetworkIPSG2-2PNM-10G-SR1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89555SecurityExtreme IPS G2 NetworkIPSG2-2PNM-10G-LR1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89556SecurityExtreme IPS G2 NetworkIPSG2-4PNM-1G-SFP1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89557SecurityExtreme IPS G2 NetworkIPSG2-2PNM-10G-SFP+1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89558SecurityDual Transceiver Kit 1IPSG2-DTK-1G-LX1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89559SecurityDual Transceiver Kit 1IPSG2-DTK-1G-SX1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89560SecurityDual Transceiver Kit 1IPSG2-DTK-1G-TX1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89561SecurityDual Transceiver Kit 1IPSG2-DTK-10G-LR1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89562SecurityDual Transceiver Kit 1IPSG2-DTK-10G-SR1 Year Warranty6/1/20
89563SecurityPower Supply Unit 460IPSG2-PSU1 Year Warranty6/1/20
338835EANVSP 4000 PLDS PREM LIC W/MACSEC LIC:DSVIRTUAL SERVICES PLATFORM 4000 PLDS PREMIER LICENSE W/MACSEC - 1 UNITSoftware Warranty
338836EANVSP 4000 PLDS PREM LICENSE LIC:DSVIRTUAL SERVICES PLATFORM 4000 PLDS PREMIER LICENSE - 1 UNITSoftware Warranty
380176EANVSP 8K PREM LICENSE LIC:DSVSP 7200, 8200 & 8400 PLDS PREMIER LICENSE FOR 1 CHASSIS LIC:DSSoftware Warranty
380177EANVSP 8K PREM LIC W/MACSEC LIC:DSVSP 7200, 8200 & 8400 PLDS PREMIER LICENSE W/MACSEC FOR 1 CHASSIS LIC:DSSoftware Warranty
380221EANERS5900 ADVANCED PLS LICENSE LIC:DSETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 5900 ADVANCED FEATURE SET PLDS LICENSE ENABLES OSPF, RIPng, VRRP, ECMP, PIM-SM/SSM, IP Shortcuts FOR SINGLE UNIT OR STACK Software Warranty
380810EANVSP 9000 PLDS PREM LICENSE LIC:DSVIRTUAL SERVICES PLATFORM 9000 PLDS PREM LICENSE FOR 1 CHASSIS. LIC:DSSoftware Warranty
380811EANVSP 9000 PLDS PREM LIC W/MACSEC LIC:DSVIRTUAL SERVICES PLATFORM 9000 PLDS PREMIER LICENSE W/MACSEC LIC:DSSoftware Warranty
383168EANERS5900 MACSEC PLDS LICENSEERS5900 MACSEC PLDS LICENSE FOR SINGLE UNIT OR STACK ENABLES MACSEC WITH BASE FEATURE SETSoftware Warranty
383770EANERS5900 MACSEC ADV PLDS LICERS5900 MACSEC PLUS ADVANCED PLDS LICENSE SINGLE UNIT OR STACK ENABLES MACSEC AND ADVANCED FEATURE SETSoftware Warranty
383772EANERS4900 ADVANCED PLDS LICENSE LIC:DSERS4900 ADVANCED PLDS LICENSE ENABLES OSPF, RIPng, VRRP, ECMP, PIM-SM/SSM, IP Shortcuts FOR SINGLE UNIT OR STACK SINGLE UNIT OR STACKSoftware Warranty
386914EANVSP 7200 PORT LICENSE LIC:DSVSP 7200 PLDS LICENSE TO ENABLE ALL PORTS ON MATERIAL CODES - EC7200X3X OR EC7200X4X. FOR USE ON 1 SWITCH. MAY BE USED ALONE OR COMBINED WITH PREMIER (308176) OR PREMIER + MACsec (380177) LICENSES. LIC:DSSoftware Warranty
392259Extreme Switching - EANVSP8600 IOC BASE LIC:DSVSP8600 IOC BASE LICENSE 1 REQUIRED PER IOC MODULE LIC:DSSoftware Warranty
392670Extreme Switching - EANVSP8600 CHAS L3V LIC:DSVSP8600 L3 VIRTUALIZATION FEATURE LICENSE 1 PER CHASSIS LIC:DSSoftware Warranty
392671Extreme Switching - EANVSP8600 CHAS L3V+MACSEC LIC:DSVSP8600 L3 VIRTUALIZATION+MACSEC FEATURE LIC 1 PER CHASSIS LIC:DSSoftware Warranty
9372065OpticsASSY CBL,RJ-45 TO RJ-45/ADAPTERS,PVC. USASSY CBL,RJ-45 TO RJ-45/ADAPTERS,PVC. USNo Warranty
700511668EANERS4900 STACKING CABLE 0.5MERS4900 STACKING CABLE 0.5M1 Year Warranty
700511669EANERS4900 STACKING CABLE 1.5MERS4900 STACKING CABLE 1.5M1 Year Warranty
700511670EANERS4900 STACKING CABLE 3.0MERS4900 STACKING CABLE 3.0M1 Year Warranty
700511671EANERS4900 STACKING CABLE 5.0MERS4900 STACKING CABLE 5.0M1 Year Warranty
700512239Extreme Switching - EANPDU POWER CORD IEC C13-C14 3M USAPOWER CORD FOR USE WITH POWER DISTRIBUTION UNITS IEC C13 TO IEC C14 220V 3M ERS3500 ERS5900/VSP7000_450W VSP7200 VSP8X00 FOR USE IN USA1 Year Warranty
700512240Extreme Switching - EANPDU POWER CORD IEC C14-C15 3M USAPOWER CORD FOR USE WITH POWER DISTRIBUTION UNITS IEC C14 TO IEC C15 220V 3M ERS4800 ERS5900_1400W VSP4000 FOR USE IN USA1 Year Warranty
700512241Extreme Switching - EANPDU POWER CORD IEC C13-C14 3M INTLPOWER CORD FOR USE WITH POWER DISTRIBUTION UNITS IEC C13 TO IEC C14 220V 3M ERS3500 ERS5900/VSP7000_450W VSP7200 VSP8X00 FOR INTERNATIONAL USE NOT APPROVED FOR JAPAN OR TAIWAN1 Year Warranty
700512242Extreme Switching - EANPDU POWER CORD IEC C14-C15 3M INTLPOWER CORD FOR USE WITH POWER DISTRIBUTION UNITS IEC C14 TO IEC C15 220V 3M ERS4800 ERS5900_1400W VSP4000 FOR INTERNATIONAL USE NOT APPROVED FOR JAPAN OR TAIWAN1 Year Warranty
700512588EANERS3600 STACKING CABLE 0.5MERS3600 STACKING CABLE 0.5M1 Year Warranty
700512589EANERS3600 STACKING CABLE 1.0MERS3600 STACKING CABLE 1.0M1 Year Warranty
700512595EANRACK MOUNT ERS4900 ERS5900RACK MOUNT KIT, TWO POST, SUPPORTS ERS4900 ERS59001 Year Warranty
08A-RPS-130P800 Series130 watt external Redu130W POE RPS FOR THE 08G20G2-08P SWITCHLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
08A-RPS-150800 Series150 watt external Redu150W RPS FOR 24/48 PORT 800 SERIESLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
08A-RPS-500P800 Series500 watt external Redu500W POE RPS FOR 24/48 POE 800 SERIESLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
08G20G2-08800 Series10/100/10008 PORT 10/100/1000 800-SERIES SWITCHLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
08G20G2-08P800 Series10/100/1000 PoE8 PORT 10/100/1000 POE 800-SERIES SWITCHLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
08G20G4-24800 Series10/100/100024 PORT 10/100/1000 800-SERIES SWITCHLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
08G20G4-24P800 Series10/100/1000 PoE24 PORT 10/100/1000 POE 800-SERIESLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
08G20G4-48800 Series10/100/100048 PORT 10/100/1000 800-SERIES SWITCHLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
08G20G4-48P800 Series10/100/100048 PORT 10/100/1000 POE 800-SERIESLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
08H20G4-24800 Series10/10024 PORT 10/100 800-SERIES SWITCHLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
08H20G4-24P800 Series10/100 PoE24 PORT 10/100 POE 800-SERIES SWITCHLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
08H20G4-48800 Series10/10048 PORT 10/100 800-SERIES SWITCHLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
08H20G4-48P800 Series10/100 PoE48 PORT 10/100 POR 800-SERIES SWITCHLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
10051HOptics1000BASE-SX SFP, Hi1000BASE-SX SFP, MMF 220 & 550 meters, LC connector, Industrial Temp1 Year Warranty
10052HOptics1000BASE-LX SFP, Hi1000BASE-LX SFP, MMF 220 & 550 meters, SMF 10km, LC connector, Industrial Temp1 Year Warranty
10053HOptics1000BASE-ZX SFP, Hi1000BASE-ZX SFP, SMF 70km, LC connector, Industrial Temp1 Year Warranty
10056HOptics1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP, Hi1000BASE-BX-D SFP, 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength, Industrial Temp1 Year Warranty
10057HOptics1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP, Hi1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP, Hi1 Year Warranty
10058HSFPMINI BX100BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP, Hi1 Year Warranty
10059HSFPMINI BX100BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP, Hi1 Year Warranty
10060HOptics100LX/1000LX SFP, HiDual-speed 100 FX / 1000 LX SFP, LC connector, Industrial Temp1 Year Warranty
10063HSFPMINI 100FX/1000LX100BASE-FX SFP (1G elec), Hi1 Year Warranty
10064HSFPMINI LX1000BASE-LX100 SFP, Hi1 Year Warranty
10066HSFPMINI LX100BASE-LX10 SFP, Hi1 Year Warranty
10067HSFPMINI FX100BASE-FX SFP (100M elec), Hi1 Year Warranty
10070HOptics10/100/1000BASE-T SFP, Hi10/100/1000BASE-T SFP module, CAT5 cable 100m link, RJ45-connector for Giga Bit Ethernet SFP Port, Industrial Temp1 Year Warranty
10071HOptics1000BASE-SX SFP 10 Pack, Hi1000BASE-SX SFP 10 Pack, Industrial Temp1 Year Warranty
10072HOptics1000BASE-LX SFP 10 Pack, Hi1000BASE-LX SFP 10 Pack, Industrial Temp1 Year Warranty
100FX-SFP-IR-OMExtreme Switching - EAN100BASE-FX IR SFP OPTIC, FOR SMF W/ LC C100BASE-FX IR SFP OPTIC, FOR SMF W/ LC C1 Year Warranty
100FX-SFP-LR-OMExtreme Switching - EAN100BASE-FX LR SFP OPTIC FOR SMF W/ LC CO100BASE-FX LR SFP OPTIC FOR SMF W/ LC CO1 Year Warranty
100FX-SFP-OMExtreme Switching - EAN100BASE-FX SFP OPTIC, MMF, LC CONN, OPTI100BASE-FX SFP OPTIC, MMF, LC CONN, OPTI1 Year Warranty
100FX-SFP-OM-8Extreme Switching - EAN100BASE-FX SFP, MMF, LC CONN, 8 PK100BASE-FX SFP, MMF, LC CONN, 8 PK1 Year Warranty
100G-CFP2-ER4-40KMExtreme Switching - EAN100GBE CFP2 (LC),ER4,40KM OVER SMF100 GbE CFP2 optic (LC), ER4, for distances up to 40 km over SMF1 Year Warranty
100G-CFP2-LR4-10KMExtreme Switching - EAN100GE CFP2 LR4-10KM OPTICS 1 PACK100 GbE CFP2 optic (LC), LR4, for distances up to 10 km over SMF1 Year Warranty
100G-CFP2-SR10Extreme Switching - EAN100GE CFP2 SR OPTICS 1 PACK100 GbE CFP2 optic, SR10, for distances up to 100 m over MMF, 1-pack1 Year Warranty
100G-QSFP28-CWDM4-2KMExtreme Switching - EAN100GBASE CWDM4 QSFP TRANS LC 2KM OVER SM100 GbE QSFP28 optic (LC), CWDM4, for distances up to 2 km over SMF1 Year Warranty
100G-QSFP28-LR4-10KMExtreme Switching - EAN100GBE QSFP28 (LC),LR4,10 KM OVER SMF100 GbE QSFP28 optic (LC), LR4, for distances up to 10 km over SMF1 Year Warranty
100G-QSFP28-LR4L-2KMExtreme Switching - EAN100GBE QSFP28 (LC),LR4-LITE,2 KM OVER SM100 GbE QSFP28 optic (LC), LR4-Lite, for distances up to 2 km over SMF1 Year Warranty
100G-QSFP28-LR4-LP-10KMExtreme Switching - EAN100G QSFP28 LR4 LOWPOWER 10KM OVER SMF100 GbE QSFP28 optic (LC), LR4 low power, for distances up to 10 km over SMF1 Year Warranty
100G-QSFP28-SR4Extreme Switching - EAN100GBE QSFP28 (MTP 1X12),SR4,100M MMF100 GbE QSFP28 optic (MTP 1x12), SR4, for distances up to 100 m over MMF1 Year Warranty
100G-QSFP-4SFP-P-0101Extreme Switching - EAN100GB QSFP TO 4 SFP28 PASSIVE DAC,1M100GE Direct Attached QSFP-28 to 4 SFP-28 Passive Copper cable, 1m, 1-pack1 Year Warranty
100G-QSFP-4SFP-P-0301Extreme Switching - EAN100GB QSFP TO 4 SFP28 PASSIVE DAC,3M100GE Direct Attached QSFP-28 to 4 SFP-28 Passive Copper cable, 3m, 1-pack1 Year Warranty
100G-QSFP-ESR4Extreme Switching - EAN100GBASE-SR4 QSFP+(MODULE)- 300M100GBASE-ESR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1x8 or 1x12), 300m over MMF, 1-pack1 Year Warranty
100G-QSFP-QSFP-AOC-1001Extreme Switching - EAN100GB QSFP DIRECT ATTACH AOC,10M100GE Direct Attached QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable, 10m, 1-pack1 Year Warranty
100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-0101Extreme Switching - EAN100G QSFP PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACH CABLE,1100GE Passive Direct Attached QSFP-28 to QSFP-28 Active Copper cable, 1m, 1-pack1 Year Warranty
100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-0301Extreme Switching - EAN100GB QSFP PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACH CABLE,3100GE Passive Direct Attached QSFP-28 to QSFP-28 Active Copper cable, 3m, 1-pack1 Year Warranty
100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-0501Extreme Switching - EAN100GB QSFP PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACH CABLE,5100GE Direct Attached QSFP-28 to QSFP-28 Passive Copper cable, 5m, 1-pack1 Year Warranty
10116EXENPAKLWLW XENPAK Module1 Year Warranty
10313AOptics3m QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ passive copper cable assembly, 26 AWG, 3m length.1 Year WarrantyShipped Before Jun 29, 2009
10930ASummitSummit 300W AC PSU XT300W AC Power Supply module for Summit X460 & E4G-400 Series Switches - Extended Temparture Range from -10 to +50 degrees CelsiusLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement12/31/18
10GB-4-C03-QSFPOptics/MGBICs4X10GB SFP+ TO QSFP CU CABLE 3M4X10GB SFP+ TO QSFP CU CABLE 3M1 Year Warranty
10GB-4-F10-QSFPOptics/MGBICs4X10GB SFP+ TO QSFP FIBER CABLE 10M4X10GB SFP+ TO QSFP FIBER CABLE 10M1 Year Warranty
10GB-4-F20-QSFPOptics/MGBICs4X10GB SFP+ TO QSFP FIBER CABLE 20M4X10GB SFP+ TO QSFP FIBER CABLE 20M1 Year Warranty
10GBASE-CX4-XFPOptics/MGBICsCopper SFPINTERFACE, CX4 COPPER XFP, 15M 1 Year Warranty9/30/19
10GBASE-ER-XFPOptics/MGBICsER SFP10GBASE-ER-XFP1 Year Warranty3/31/20
10GBASE-LROptics/MGBICsLR SFPSMF 2-10K METERS LONG REACH1 Year Warranty3/30/15
10GBASE-LRM-XFPOptics/MGBICsSR SFP10GBASE-LRM XFP 220M MM OPTIC1 Year Warranty8/6/16
10GBASE-LR-XFPOptics/MGBICsLR SFP10GBASE-LR-XFP1 Year Warranty3/31/20
10GBASE-SROptics/MGBICsSR SFP850NM 10 GIG OPTIC1 Year Warranty6/30/15
10GBASE-SR-XFPOptics/MGBICsSR SFP10GBASE-SR-XFP1 Year Warranty3/31/20
10GBASE-ZR-XFPOptics/MGBICsCopper SFP10GBASE ZR XFP 80KM OPTIC1 Year Warranty6/12/20
10GB-BX10-DOptics/MGBICs10 GB, SINGLE FIBER SM, -D 10 KM10 GB, SINGLE FIBER SM, -D 10 KM1 Year Warranty
10GB-BX10-UOptics/MGBICs10 GB, SINGLE FIBER SM, -U 10 KM10 GB, SINGLE FIBER SM, -U 10 KM1 Year Warranty
10GB-BX40-DOptics/MGBICs10 GB, SINGLE FIBER SM, -D 40 KM10 GB, SINGLE FIBER SM, -D 40 KM1 Year Warranty
10GB-BX40-UOptics/MGBICs10 GB, SINGLE FIBER SM, -U 40 KM10 GB, SINGLE FIBER SM, -U 40 KM1 Year Warranty
10GB-C01-SFPPOptics/MGBICsSFP+ PLUGGABLE COPPER CABLE 1MSFP+ PLUGGABLE COPPER CABLE 1M1 Year Warranty
10GB-C03-SFPPOptics/MGBICsSFP+ PLUGGABLE COPPER CABLE 3MSFP+ PLUGGABLE COPPER CABLE 3M1 Year Warranty
10GB-C10-SFPPOptics/MGBICsSFP+ PLUGGABLE COPPER CABLE 10MSFP+ PLUGGABLE COPPER CABLE 10M1 Year Warranty
10GB-ER21-SFPPOptics/MGBICs10GB SFPP, DWDM, CHANNEL 21, 40 KM10GB SFPP, DWDM, CHANNEL 21, 40 KMNo Warranty5/30/24
10GB-ER23-SFPPOptics/MGBICs10GB-ER, DWDM CH23 SFP+10GB-ER, DWDM CH23 SFP+1 Year Warranty5/30/24
10GB-ER24-SFPPOptics/MGBICs10GB SFPP, DWDM, CHANNEL 24, 40 KM10GB SFPP, DWDM, CHANNEL 24, 40 KMNo Warranty5/30/24
10GB-ER29-SFPPOptics/MGBICs10GB-ER, DWDM CH29 SFP+10GB-ER, DWDM CH29 SFP+1 Year Warranty5/30/24
10GB-ER31-SFPPOptics/MGBICs10GB SFPP, DWDM, CHANNEL 31, 40 KM10GB SFPP, DWDM, CHANNEL 31, 40 KMNo Warranty
10GB-ER33-SFPPOptics/MGBICs10GB SFPP, DWDM, CHANNEL 33, 40 KM10GB SFPP, DWDM, CHANNEL 33, 40 KMNo Warranty5/30/24
10GB-EREX-SFPPOptics/MGBICs10 GB, 1GB DUAL RATE ER EX SMF10Bb / 1Gb, Dual rate, SM, 10Gb ER 40Km / 1Gb EX 40Km, 1550nm, LC, SFP+1 Year Warranty
10GB-ER-SFPPOptics/MGBICs10GBASE ER SFP+ (40K)10GBASE ER SFP+ (40K)1 Year Warranty
10GB-F10-SFPPOptics/MGBICs10 GB, ACTIVE OPTICAL DAC, 10 M10 GB, ACTIVE OPTICAL DAC, 10 M1 Year Warranty
10GB-F20-SFPPOptics/MGBICs10 GB, ACTIVE OPTICAL DAC, 20 M10 GB, ACTIVE OPTICAL DAC, 20 M1 Year Warranty
10GB-LR271-SFPPOptics/MGBICs10GB CWDM LR SFP+, 1271NM10GB CWDM LR SFP+, 1271NM1 Year Warranty5/30/24
10GB-LR291-SFPPOptics/MGBICs10GB CWDM LR SFP+, 1291NM10GB CWDM LR SFP+, 1291NM1 Year Warranty5/30/24
10GB-LR311-SFPPOptics/MGBICs10GB CWDM LR SFP+, 1311NM10GB CWDM LR SFP+, 1311NM1 Year Warranty5/30/24
10GB-LR331-SFPPOptics/MGBICs10GB CWDM LR SFP+, 1331NM10GB CWDM LR SFP+, 1331NM1 Year Warranty5/30/24
10GB-LRLX-SFPPOptics/MGBICs10GB, 1GB DUAL RATE LR LX SMF10GB, 1GB DUAL RATE LR LX SMF1 Year Warranty
10GB-LRM-SFPPOptics/MGBICs10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 220M MM OPTIC10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 220M MM OPTIC1 Year Warranty
10GB-LRM-SFPP-GOptics/MGBICs10GB, LRM, MM, SFP+, TAA10GB, LRM, MM, SFP+, TAA1 Year Warranty
10GB-LR-SFPPOptics/MGBICs10 GBASE-LR SFP+ 10K SM OPTIC10 GBASE-LR SFP+ 10K SM OPTIC1 Year Warranty
10GB-LR-SFPP-GOptics/MGBICs10GB, LR, SM, SFP+, TAA10GB, LR, SM, SFP+, TAA1 Year Warranty
10GB-LW-03Optics/MGBICsCopper SFP3 METER LASERWIRE CABLE1 Year Warranty
10GB-LW-10Optics/MGBICsCopper SFP10 METER LASERWIRE CABLE1 Year Warranty
10GB-LW-20Optics/MGBICsCopper SFP20 METER LASERWIRE CABLE1 Year Warranty
10GB-LW-SFPPOptics/MGBICsCopper SFPLASERWIRE SFP+ ADAPTER1 Year Warranty
10GB-LW-XFPOptics/MGBICsCopper SFPLASERWIRE XFP ADAPTER1 Year Warranty
10GB-SR-SFPPOptics/MGBICsGBASE-SR SFP+ 33/82M MM OPTICGBASE-SR SFP+ 33/82M MM OPTIC1 Year Warranty
10GB-SR-SFPP-GOptics/MGBICs10GB, SR, MM, SFP+, TAA10GB, SR, MM, SFP+, TAA1 Year Warranty
10GB-SRSX-SFPPOptics/MGBICs10GB, 1GB DUAL RATE SR SX MMF10GB, 1GB DUAL RATE SR SX MMF1 Year Warranty
10GB-USR-SFPPOptics10GB, 10GBASE-USR MM 810GB, 10GBASE-USR MMF SFP+ 1 Year Warranty
10GB-ZR-SFPPOptics/MGBICs10GB 80KM SFP+10GB 80KM SFP+1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-AOC-0701Extreme Switching - EANCBL,OPTICAL,7M,SFP+DIRECT,10G,ACTIVE,1 PCBL,OPTICAL,7M,SFP+DIRECT,10G,ACTIVE,1 P1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-AOC-1001Extreme Switching - EANCBL,OPTICAL,10M,SFP+DIRECT,10G,ACTIVE,1CBL,OPTICAL,10M,SFP+DIRECT,10G,ACTIVE,11 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-BXD-SExtreme Switching - EAN10GE LR SFP+ OPTIC (LC) BIDIRECTIONAL DO10GE LR SFP+ OPTIC (LC) BIDIRECTIONAL DO1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-BXU-SExtreme Switching - EAN10GE LR SFP+ OPTIC (LC) BIDIRECTIONAL UP10GE LR SFP+ OPTIC (LC) BIDIRECTIONAL UP1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-ERExtreme Switching - EAN10GBASE-ER, SFP+ OPTIC (LC),UP TO 40KM10GBASE-ER, SFP+ OPTIC (LC),UP TO 40KM1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-ER-2Extreme Switching - EAN10GBASE-ER SFP+ OPTIC (LC)40KM 2-PACK10GBASE-ER SFP+ OPTIC (LC)40KM 2-PACK1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-LRExtreme Switching - EAN10GBASE-LR,SFP+ OPTIC (LC),10KM SMF10GBASE-LR,SFP+ OPTIC (LC),10KM SMF1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-LR-8Extreme Switching - EAN10GBASE-LR,SFPP SMF LC CONNECTOR 8-PACK10GBASE-LR,SFPP SMF LC CONNECTOR 8-PACK1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-LRMExtreme Switching - EAN10GBASE-LRM, 1310NM SFP+ OPTIC (LC), TAR10GBASE-LRM, 1310NM SFP+ OPTIC (LC), TAR1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-LRM-8Extreme Switching - EAN10GBASE-LRM SFP+ OPTIC (LC)220M 8-PACK10GBASE-LRM SFP+ OPTIC (LC)220M 8-PACK1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-LR-SExtreme Switching - EAN10GBASE-LR, SFP+ OPTIC (LC),10KM OVERSMF10GBASE-LR, SFP+ OPTIC (LC),10KM OVERSMF1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-LR-S8Extreme Switching - EAN10GBASE-LR, SFP+ OPTIC (LC),10KM OVERSMF10GBASE-LR, SFP+ OPTIC (LC),10KM OVERSMF1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-LR-SAExtreme Switching - EAN10GBASE-LR, SFP+ OPTIC (LC),10KM OVERSMF10GBASE-LR, SFP+ OPTIC (LC),10KM OVERSMF1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-LR-SA8Extreme Switching - EAN10GBASE-LR, SFP+ OPTIC (LC),10KM OVERSMF10GBASE-LR, SFP+ OPTIC (LC),10KM OVERSMF1 Year Warranty
10G-SFPP-USR-8-EExtreme Switching - EAN10GE USR SFP+, HIGH RX SENSITIVITY,8-PAC10GE USR SFP+ optic (LC) w/ -13dBm Rx sensitivity, 100m over MMF, 8-pack1 Year Warranty
10G-SFPP-USR-EExtreme Switching - EAN10GE USR SFP+,HIGH RX SENSITIVITY,1-PACK10GE USR SFP+ optic (LC) w/ -13dBm Rx sensitivity, 100m over MMF, 1-pack1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-SRExtreme Switching - EAN10GBASE-SR,SFP+ OPTIC (LC),300M MMF10GBASE-SR,SFP+ OPTIC (LC),300M MMF1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-SR-8Extreme Switching - EAN10GBASE-SR,SFPP MMF LC CONNECTOR 8-PACK10GBASE-SR,SFPP MMF LC CONNECTOR 8-PACK1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-SR-SExtreme Switching - EAN10GBASE-SR, SFP+OPTIC(LC), 300M MMF,STD10GBASE-SR, SFP+OPTIC(LC), 300M MMF,STD1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-SR-S8Extreme Switching - EAN10GBASE-SR, SFP+OPTIC(LC), 300M MMF,STD10GBASE-SR, SFP+OPTIC(LC), 300M MMF,STD1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-SR-SAExtreme Switching - EAN10GBASE-SR, SFP+OPTIC(LC), 300M MMF,STD10GBASE-SR, SFP+OPTIC(LC), 300M MMF,STD1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-SR-SA8Extreme Switching - EAN10GBASE-SR, SFP+OPTIC(LC), 300M MMF,STD10GBASE-SR, SFP+OPTIC(LC), 300M MMF,STD1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-TWX-0101Extreme Switching - EANDIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER,1M,1-PACKDIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER,1M,1-PACK1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-TWX-0108Extreme Switching - EANDIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER,1M,8-PACKDIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER,1M,8-PACK1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-TWX-0301Extreme Switching - EANDIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER,3M,1-PACKDIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER,3M,1-PACK1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-TWX-0308Extreme Switching - EANDIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER,3M,8-PACKDIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER,3M,8-PACK1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-TWX-0501Extreme Switching - EANDIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER,5M,1-PACKDIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER,5M,1-PACK1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-TWX-0508Extreme Switching - EANDIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER,5M,8-PACKDIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER,5M,8-PACK1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-TWX-P-0101Extreme Switching - EAN10GE SFP+DAC CABLE,1M 1-PACK PASSIVE10GE SFP+DAC CABLE,1M 1-PACK PASSIVE1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-TWX-P-0108Extreme Switching - EAN10GE SFP+ DAC CABLE, 1M 8-PACK PASSIVE10GE SFP+ DAC CABLE, 1M 8-PACK PASSIVE1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-TWX-P-0301Extreme Switching - EAN10GE SFP+ DAC CABLE, 3M 1-PACK PASSIVE10GE SFP+ DAC CABLE, 3M 1-PACK PASSIVE1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-TWX-P-0308Extreme Switching - EAN10GE SFP+ DAC CABLE, 3M 8-PACK PASSIVE10GE SFP+ DAC CABLE, 3M 8-PACK PASSIVE1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-TWX-P-0501Extreme Switching - EAN10GE SFP+ DAC CABLE, 5M 1-PACK PASSIVE10GE SFP+ DAC CABLE, 5M 1-PACK PASSIVE1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-TWX-P-0508Extreme Switching - EAN10GE SFP+ DAC CABLE, 5M 8-PACK PASSIVE10GE SFP+ DAC CABLE, 5M 8-PACK PASSIVE1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-USRExtreme Switching - EANSFP+ 10G USR OPTIC, 1- PK, BRSFP+ 10G USR OPTIC, 1- PK, BR1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-USR-8Extreme Switching - EANSFP+ 10G USR OPTIC, 8- PK, BRSFP+ 10G USR OPTIC, 8- PK, BR1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-USR-SAExtreme Switching - EAN10GE USR SFP+ OPTIC (LC),RANGE 100M MMF10GE USR SFP+ OPTIC (LC),RANGE 100M MMF1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-USR-SA8Extreme Switching - EAN10GE USR SFP+ OPTIC (LC),RANGE 100M MMF10GE USR SFP+ OPTIC (LC),RANGE 100M MMF1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-ZRExtreme Switching - EAN10GBASE-ZR,SFP+ OPTIC (LC),UP TO 80KM10GBASE-ZR,SFP+ OPTIC (LC),UP TO 80KM1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-ZR-2Extreme Switching - EAN10GBASE-ZR SFP+ OPTIC (LC),80KM 2-PACK10GBASE-ZR SFP+ OPTIC (LC),80KM 2-PACK1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-ZRD-TExtreme Switching - EAN10GBASE-ZRD TUNABLE DWDM 80 KM SFP+10GBASE-ZRD TUNABLE DWDM 80 KM SFP+1 Year Warranty
10G-XFP-1310-LRMExtreme Switching - EAN10GBE XFP TRANSCEIVER UP TO 220 MM FIBERPluggable 10GbE XFP transceiver (LC), 1310 nm serial for use on multimode fiber (FDDIgrade), up to 220 meters MM fiber, compatible with 10GBASE-LRM optics1 Year Warranty
10G-XFP-ERExtreme Switching - EANOPTIC, 10GBE, ER, XFP, SMF, LC CONNECTOR1550nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 40km over SMF1 Year Warranty
10G-XFP-LRExtreme Switching - EANOPTIC, 10GBE, LR, XFP, SMF, LC CONNECTOR1310nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 10km over SMF1 Year Warranty
10G-XFP-LR-4Extreme Switching - EANOPTIC, 10GBE, LR, XFP, SMF, LC CONN, 4PK1310nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 10km over SMF 4 Pack1 Year Warranty
10G-XFP-SRExtreme Switching - EANOPTIC, 10GBE, SR, XFP, MMF, LC CONNECTOR850nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC), target range 300m over MMF1 Year Warranty
10G-XFP-SR-4Extreme Switching - EANOPTIC, 10GBE, SR, XFP, MMF, LC CONN, 4PK850nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) 4 Pack, target range 300m over MMF1 Year Warranty
10G-XFP-ZRExtreme Switching - EANOPTIC, 10GBE, ZR, XFP, SMF, LC CONNECTOR1550nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 80km over SMF1 Year Warranty
15101TSUMMIT X25010/100 COPPERSummit X250e-24t-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement12/30/18Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
15103TSUMMIT X25010/100 COPPERSummit X250e-48t-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement12/30/18Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
15105TSUMMIT X25010/100 POESummit X250e-24p-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement12/30/18Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
15107TSUMMIT X25010/100 POESummit X250e-48p-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty - 10 Business Day Ship12/31/18Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
15109TSUMMIT X25010/100 FIBERSummit X250e-24x-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty - 10 Business Day Ship12/31/18Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
15121TSUMMIT X25010/100 COPPERSummit X250e-24tDC-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement12/31/18Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
15122TSUMMIT X25010/100 COPPERSummit X250e-48tDC-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement12/31/18Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
15123TSUMMIT X25010/100 FIBERSummit X250e-24xDC-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement12/31/18Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
15201TSUMMIT X15010/100 COPPERSummit X150-24t-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement10/31/18Shipped Before Jun 29, 2009
15203TSUMMIT X15010/100 COPPERSummit X150-48t-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement10/31/18Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
15205TSUMMIT X15010/100 POESummit X150-24p-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement10/31/18Shipped Before Jun 29, 2009
15601CSUMMIT 48SI10/100 COPPERSummit48si Single AC PSU,BL3 C1 Year Warranty12/30/18Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
15602CSUMMIT 48SI10/100 COPPERSummit 48si Single DC PSU RevC1 Year Warranty12/30/18Shipped Before Jun 29, 2009
16142TSUMMIT X450GBE POESummit X450e-24p-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement3/31/19
16148TSUMMIT X450GBE POESummit X450e-48p-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty - 10 Business Day Ship3/31/19
16151TSUMMIT X450GBE COPPERSummit X450a-24t-TAA1 Year Warranty10/31/18
16153TSUMMIT X450GBE COPPERSummit X450a-24tDC-TAA1 Year Warranty10/31/18
16155TSUMMIT X450GBE FIBERSummit X450a-24x-TAA1 Year Warranty10/31/18
16157TSUMMIT X450GBE COPPERSummit X450a-48t-TAA1 Year Warranty10/31/18
16159TSUMMIT X450GBE FIBERSummit X450a-24xDC-TAA1 Year Warranty10/31/18
16165TSUMMIT X450GBE COPPERSummit X450a-48tDC-TAA1 Year Warranty10/31/18
16172TSummitX450-G2-24t-GE4-FB-TAA24 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP, two 21Gb stacking ports (QSFP), 1 Fixed AC PSU, 1 RPS port, fan module Front-to-Back, ExtremeXOS L2 Edge license w PolicyLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16173TSummitX450-G2-24p-GE4-FB-715-TAA24 10/100/1000BASE-T POE+, 4 1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP, two 21Gb stacking ports (QSFP), 2 power supply slots populated with 715W PS, fan module Front-to-Back, ExtremeXOS L2 Edge license w PolicyLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16177TSummitX450-G2-24p-10GE4-FB-715-TAA24 10/100/1000BASE-T POE+, 4 10GBASE-X unpopulated SFP+, two 21Gb stacking ports (QSFP), 2 power supply slots populated with 715W PS, fan module Front-to-Back, ExtremeXOS L2 Edge license w PolicyLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16179TSummitX450-G2-48p-10GE4-FB-1100-TAA48 10/100/1000BASE-T POE+, 4 10GBASE-X unpopulated SFP+, two 21Gb stacking ports (QSFP), 2 power supply slots populated with 1100W PS, fan module Front-to-Back, ExtremeXOS L2 Edge license w PolicyLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16201TSUMMIT X350GBE COPPERSummit X350-24t-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement10/31/18Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
16202TSUMMIT X350GBE COPPERSummit X350-48t-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement10/31/18Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
16301TSUMMIT X480GBE COPPERSummit X480-48t-TAA1 Year Warranty6/30/22
16303TSUMMIT X480GBE FIBERSummit X480-24x-TAA1 Year Warranty6/30/22
16304TSUMMIT X480GBE FIBERSummit X480-48x-TAA1 Year Warranty6/30/22
16401TSUMMIT X460GBE COPPERSummit X460-24t-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement12/31/21
16402TSUMMIT X460GBE COPPERSummit X460-48t-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement6/30/22
16403TSUMMIT X460GBE POESummit X460-24p-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement6/30/22
16404TSUMMIT X460GBE POESummit X460-48p-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
16405TSUMMIT X460GBE FIBERSummit X460-24x-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement12/31/18
16406TSUMMIT X460GBE FIBERSummit X460-48x-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement6/30/22
16501TSUMMIT X440GBE COPPERSummit X440-8t-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement3/31/22Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
16502TSUMMIT X440GBE POESummit X440-8p-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement3/31/22Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
16503LSUMMIT X440GBE COPPERSummit X440-L2-24tLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement7/1/18Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
16503TSUMMIT X440GBE COPPERSummit X440-24t-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement3/31/22Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
16504TSUMMIT X440GBE POESummit X440-24p-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement3/31/19Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
16505LSUMMIT X440GBE COPPERSummit X440-L2-48tLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement7/1/18Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
16505TSUMMIT X440GBE COPPERSummit X440-48t-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement3/31/19Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
16506TSUMMIT X440GBE POESummit X440-48p-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement3/31/22Shipped Before Jun 29, 2009
16507TSUMMIT X440GBE COPPERSummit X440-24t-10G-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement3/31/19Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
16508TSUMMIT X440GBE POESummit X440-24p-10G-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement3/31/22Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
16509TSUMMIT X440GBE COPPERSummit X440-48t-10G-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement3/31/22Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
16510TSUMMIT X44010G POESummit X440-48p-10G-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement3/31/22Shipped Before Jun 29, 2009
16531TSummitX440-G2-12p-10GE4-TAAX440-G2 12 10/100/1000BASE-T POE+, 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP+, 1 Fixed AC PSU, 1 RPS port, ExtremeXOS Edge license, TAA modelLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16532TSummitX440-G2-24t-10GE4-TAAX440-G2 24 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 SFP combo, 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP+, 1 Fixed AC PSU, 1 RPS port, ExtremeXOS Edge license, TAA modelLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16533TSummitX440-G2-24p-10GE4-TAAX440-G2 24 10/100/1000BASE-T POE+, 4 SFP combo, 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP+, 1 Fixed AC PSU, 1 RPS port, ExtremeXOS Edge license, TAA modelLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16535TSummitX440-G2-48p-10GE4-TAAX440-G2 48 10/100/1000BASE-T POE+, 4 SFP combo, 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP+ (2 combo/2 non-combo), 2 1GbE copper combo upgradable to 10GbE, 1 Fixed AC PSU, 1 RPS port, ExtremeXOS, TAA modelLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16538TSummitX440-G2-24x-10GE4-TAAX440-G2 24 unpopulated 1000BASE-X SFP (4 combo), 4 10/100/1000 combo, 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP,upgradable to 10GbE SFP+, 1 Fixed AC PSU, 1 RPS port, ExtremeXOS Edge license, TAA modelLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16703TSummitX460-G2-24p-10GE4-FB-715-TAA24 10/100/1000BASE-T POE+, 4 10GBASE-X unpopulated SFP+, Rear VIM Slot (unpop'd), Rear Timing Slot (unpop'd), 2 power supply slots populated with 715W PS, fan module Front-to-Back, ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with EXOS Release 22.1 or greater w PolicyLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16704TSummitX460-G2-48p-10GE4-FB-1100-TAA48 10/100/1000BASE-T POE+, 4 10GBASE-X unpopulated SFP+, Rear VIM Slot (unpop'd), Rear Timing Slot (unpop'd), 2 power supply slots populated with 1100W PS, fan module Front-to-Back, ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with EXOS Release 22.1 or greater w PolicyLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16705TSummitX460-G2-24x-10GE4-FB-AC-TAA24 SFP, 4 10GBASE-X unpopulated SFP+, Rear VIM Slot (unpop'd), Rear Timing Slot (unpop'd), 2 power supply slots populated with 300W PS, fan module Front-to-Back, ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with EXOS Release 22.1 or greater w PolicyLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16706TSummitX460-G2-48x-10GE4-FB-AC-TAA48 SFP, 4 10GBASE-X unpopulated SFP+, Rear VIM Slot (unpop'd), Rear Timing Slot (unpop'd), 2 power supply slots populated with 300W PS, fan module Front-to-Back, ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with EXOS Release 22.1 or greater w PolicyLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16710TSummitSummit X460-G2 VIM-2q-TAATAA-compliant Optional Virtual Interface Module for the rear of the X460-G2 providing 2 40GBASE-X ports unpopulated QSFP+Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16711TSummitSummit X460-G2 VIM-2x-TAATAA-compliant Optional Virtual Interface Module for the rear of the X460-G2 providing 2 10GBASE-X ports unpopulated SFP+Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16712TSummitSummit X460-G2 VIM-2t-TAATAA-compliant Optional Virtual Interface Module for the rear of the X460-G2 providing 2 10GBASE-T portsLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16713TSummitSummit X460-G2 VIM-2ss-TAATAA-compliant Optional Virtual Interface Module for the rear of the X460-G2 providing 2 ports of Extreme's SummitStackLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16715TSummitSummit X460-G2 -TM-CLK-TAATAA-compliant Optional Timing Module for the rear of the X460-G2 providing the hardware for SyncE and 1588 PTP clocking with 2 ports of mini-BNC connectors for clocking outputsLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16716TSummitX460-G2-24t-GE4-FB-AC-TAA24 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP, Rear VIM Slot (unpop'd), Rear Timing Slot (unpop'd), 2 power supply slots populated with 300W PS, fan module Front-to-Back, ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with EXOS Release 22.1 or greater w PolicyLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16718TSummitX460-G2-24p-GE4-FB-715-TAA24 10/100/1000BASE-T POE+, 4 1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP, Rear VIM Slot (unpop'd), Rear Timing Slot (unpop'd), 2 power supply slots populated with 715W PS, fan module Front-to-Back, ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with EXOS Release 22.1 or greater w PolicyLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16719TSummitX460-G2-48p-GE4-FB-1100-TAA48 10/100/1000BASE-T POE+, 4 1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP, Rear VIM Slot (unpop'd), Rear Timing Slot (unpop'd), 2 power supply slots populated with 1100W PS, fan module Front-to-Back, ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with EXOS Release 22.1 or greater w PolicyLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16720TSummitX460-G2-16mp-32p-10GE4-FB-TAA16 100Mb/1.0/2.5GbE PoE+, 32 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+, 4 1000/10G BaseX unpop'd SFP+ ports, Rear VIM Slot (unpop'd), Rear Timing Slot (unpop'd), 2 1100 watt power supplies, fan module Front-to-Back, EXOS Advanced Edge license w Policy, Trade Agreement ActLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16756TSummitX460-G2-24p-24hp-10GE4-FB-TAAX460-G2 24 10/100/1000 full duplex PoE+, 24 10/100/1000 full/half duplex PoE+, 4 1000/10G SFP+ ports, Rear VIM Slot, Rear Timing Slot, 2 1100W AC power supplies , fan module, Front-to-Back airflow, ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge w Policy, Trade Agreement ActLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16757TSummitX460-G2-24t-24ht-10GE4-FB-TAAX460-G2 24 10/100/1000 full duplex, 24 10/100/1000 full/half duplex, 4 1000/10G SFP+ ports, Rear VIM Slot, Rear Timing Slot, two 300W AC power supplies, fan module, Front-to-Back airflow, ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge w Policy, Trade Agreement Act modelLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16G-SFP-000192Extreme Switching - EANFRU,SFP+,SWL,16G,1-PK,BRFRU,SFP+,SWL,16G,1-PK,BR1 Year Warranty
16G-SFP-000193Extreme Switching - EANFRU,SFP+,SWL,16G,8-PK,BRFRU,SFP+,SWL,16G,8-PK,BR1 Year Warranty
16G-SFP-000198Extreme Switching - EANFRU,SFP+,LWL,16G,10KM,1-PK,BRFRU,SFP+,LWL,16G,10KM,1-PK,BR1 Year Warranty
16G-SFP-000199Extreme Switching - EANFRU,SFP+,LWL,16G,10KM,8-PK,BRFRU,SFP+,LWL,16G,10KM,8-PK,BR1 Year Warranty
16G-SFP-000245Extreme Switching - EANFRU, QSFP, SWL, 4X16G FC-COMPLIANT, 1-PKFRU, QSFP, SWL, 4X16G FC-COMPLIANT, 1-PK1 Year Warranty
17001BSUMMIT X65010G COPPERSummit X650-24t1 Year Warranty12/31/18
17001TSUMMIT X65010G COPPERSummit X650-24t-TAA1 Year Warranty
17002BSUMMIT X65010G FIBERSummit X650-24x1 Year Warranty12/31/18
17002TSUMMIT X65010G FIBERSummit X650-24x-TAA1 Year Warranty
17012BSUMMIT X650I/O MODULESVIM1-10G8X1 Year Warranty12/31/18
17101TSUMMIT X67010G FIBERSummit X670V-48x-FB-TAA1 Year Warranty6/30/22
17102TSUMMIT X67010G FIBERSummit X670V-48x-BF-TAA1 Year Warranty6/30/22
17103TSUMMIT X67010G FIBERSummit X670-48x-FB-TAA1 Year Warranty6/30/22
17104TSUMMIT X67010G FIBERSummit X670-48x-BF-TAA1 Year Warranty6/30/22
17200TSUMMIT X67010G COPPERSummit X670V-48t-Base-Unit-TAA1 Year Warranty
17201TSummitSummit X670V-48t-FB-AC-TAA48 10GBASE-T, 4 10GBASE-X (unpopulated and shared with 4 ports of the 48 10GBase-T ports), one VIM4 slot (unpopulated), ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License, 2 Front-to-Back 550W AC power supplies, Front-to-Back airflow fans, Trade Agreement Act compliant model.1 Year Warranty3/1/24
17202TSummitSummit X670V-48t-BF-AC-TAA48 10GBASE-T , 4 10GBASE-X (unpopulated and shared with 4 ports of the 48 10GBase-T ports), one VIM4 slot (unpopulated), ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License, 2 Back-to-Front 550W AC power supplies, Back-to-Front airflow fans, Trade Agreement Act compliant model.1 Year Warranty3/1/24
17203TSummitSummit X670V-48t-FB-DC-TAA48 10GBASE-T , 4 10GBASE-X (unpopulated and shared with 4 ports of the 48 10GBase-T ports), one VIM4 slot (unpopulated), ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License, 2 Front-to-Back 550W DC power supplies, Front-to-Back airflow fans, Trade Agreement Act compliant model.1 Year Warranty3/1/24
17204TSummitSummit X670V-48t-BF-DC-TAA48 10GBASE-T , 4 10GBASE-X (unpopulated and shared with 4 ports of the 48 10GBase-T ports), one VIM4 slot (unpopulated), ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License, 2 Back-to-Front 550W DC power supplies, Back-to-Front airflow fans, Trade Agreement Act compliant model.1 Year Warranty3/1/24
17205TSummitSummit X670V-48t-FB-MIX-TAA48 10GBASE-T , 4 10GBASE-X (unpopulated and shared with 4 ports of the 48 10GBase-T ports), one VIM4 slot (unpopulated), ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License, 1 Front-to-Back 550W AC power supply, 1 Front-to-Back 550W DC power supply, Front-to-Back airflow fans, Trade Agreement Act compliant model.1 Year Warranty3/1/24
17206TSummitSummit X670V-48t-BF-MIX-TAA48 10GBASE-T , 4 10GBASE-X (unpopulated and shared with 4 ports of the 48 10GBase-T ports), one VIM4 slot (unpopulated), ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License, 1 Back-to-Front 550W AC power supply, 1 Back-to-Front 550W DC power supply, Back-to-Front airflow fans, Trade Agreement Act compliant model.1 Year Warranty3/1/24
17310TSummitX670-G2-48x-4q-FB-AC-TAATAA Summit X670-G2-48x-4q 48 10GBASE-X SFP+ and 4 40GBASE-X QSFP+ ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License, 2 550W AC Power Supplies with Front-to-Back airflow, and 3 Front-to-Back airflow fan modules1 Year Warranty
17401GSummitX620-16x-BF TAAX620 16 100Mb/1Gb/10GBASE-X SFP+ ports, 2 BF 300W AC power supplies, 1 BF Fan Module, ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
17401TSummitX620-16x-FB TAAX620 16 100Mb/1Gb/10GBASE-X SFP+ ports, 2 FB 300W AC power supplies, 1 FB Fan Module, ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
17402GSummitX620-16t-BF TAAX620 12 100Mb/1Gb/10GBASE-T ports with EEE, 4 100Mb/1Gb/10GBASE-T with EEE shared with 4 1Gb/10GBASE-X SFP+ ports, 2 BF 300W AC power supplies, 1 BF Fan Module, ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
17402TSummitX620-16t-FB TAAX620 12 100Mb/1Gb/10GBASE-T ports with EEE, 4 100Mb/1Gb/10GBASE-T with EEE shared with 4 1Gb/10GBASE-X SFP+ ports, 2 FB 300W AC power supplies, 1 FB Fan Module, ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
1G-2TXSecureSwitch E1/I3Gbe1G-2TX1 Year Warranty6/30/13
1G582-09SecureSwitch E1/I310/100/10006 PORT 10/100/1000 W/ 3 OPTION SLOTS1 Year Warranty9/30/14
1G582-09-GSecureSwitch E1/I310/100/10006PT 10/100/1000 W/ 3 OPTION SLOTS GOV'T1 Year Warranty9/30/14
1G587-09SecureSwitch E1/I3Gbe6 PT MGBIC STAND ALONE W/ 3 OPTION SLOTS1 Year Warranty9/30/14
1G587-09-GSecureSwitch E1/I3Gbe-G 6 PT MGBIC S.ALONE W/ 3 OPTION SLOTS1 Year Warranty9/30/14
1G-SFP-000190Extreme Switching - EANFRU,SFP,1GE COPPER,1-PK,ROHS,BRFRU,SFP,1GE COPPER,1-PK,ROHS,BR1 Year Warranty
1G-SFP-BXDExtreme Switching - EAN1000BASE-BXD SFP, 1490NM, SMF, & LC (CON1000BASE-BXD SFP, 1490NM, SMF, & LC (CON1 Year Warranty
1G-SFP-BXUExtreme Switching - EAN1000BASE-BXU SFP, 1310NM, SMF, & LC (CON1000BASE-BXU SFP, 1310NM, SMF, & LC (CON1 Year Warranty
1G-SFP-CWDM80-1470Extreme Switching - EANCWDM MGBIC OPTIC, 80KM, 1470NM, LC CONNECWDM MGBIC OPTIC, 80KM, 1470NM, LC CONNE1 Year Warranty
1G-SFP-CWDM80-1490Extreme Switching - EANCWDM MGBIC OPTIC, 80KM, 1490NM, LC CONNECWDM MGBIC OPTIC, 80KM, 1490NM, LC CONNE1 Year Warranty
1G-SFP-CWDM80-1510Extreme Switching - EANCWDM MGBIC OPTIC, 80KM, 1510NM, LC CONNECWDM MGBIC OPTIC, 80KM, 1510NM, LC CONNE1 Year Warranty
1G-SFP-CWDM80-1530Extreme Switching - EANCWDM MGBIC OPTIC, 80KM, 1530NM, LC CONNECWDM MGBIC OPTIC, 80KM, 1530NM, LC CONNE1 Year Warranty
1G-SFP-CWDM80-1550Extreme Switching - EANCWDM MGBIC OPTIC, 80KM, 1550NM, LC CONNECWDM MGBIC OPTIC, 80KM, 1550NM, LC CONNE1 Year Warranty
1G-SFP-CWDM80-1570Extreme Switching - EANCWDM MGBIC OPTIC, 80KM, 1570NM, LC CONNECWDM MGBIC OPTIC, 80KM, 1570NM, LC CONNE1 Year Warranty
1G-SFP-CWDM80-1590Extreme Switching - EANCWDM MGBIC OPTIC, 80KM, 1590NM, LC CONNECWDM MGBIC OPTIC, 80KM, 1590NM, LC CONNE1 Year Warranty
1G-SFP-CWDM80-1610Extreme Switching - EANCWDM MGBIC OPTIC, 80KM, 1610NM, LC CONNECWDM MGBIC OPTIC, 80KM, 1610NM, LC CONNE1 Year Warranty
1G-SFP-LHA-OMExtreme Switching - EAN1000BASE-LHA SFP OPTIC, SMF, LC CONN, OP1000BASE-LHA SFP OPTIC, SMF, LC CONN, OP1 Year Warranty
1G-SFP-LHA-OM-TExtreme Switching - EAN1000BASE-LHA SFP OPTIC, MMF, LC CONNECT1000BASE-LHA SFP OPTIC, MMF, LC CONNECT1 Year Warranty
1G-SFP-LHBExtreme Switching - EANMODULE, MINI-GBIC OPTIC LHB SMF, LCMODULE, MINI-GBIC OPTIC LHB SMF, LC1 Year Warranty
1G-SFP-LX-OMExtreme Switching - EAN1000BASE-LX, SFP OPTIC, SMF, LC CONN, OP1000BASE-LX, SFP OPTIC, SMF, LC CONN, OP1 Year Warranty
1G-SFP-LX-OM-8Extreme Switching - EAN1000BASE-LX SFP OPTIC 8 PACK,SMF,LC CONN1000BASE-LX SFP OPTIC 8 PACK,SMF,LC CONN1 Year Warranty
1G-SFP-LX-OM-TExtreme Switching - EAN1000BASE-LX SFP OPTIC, SMF, LC CONNECTOR1000BASE-LX SFP OPTIC, SMF, LC CONNECTOR1 Year Warranty
1G-SFP-SX-OMExtreme Switching - EAN1000BASE-SX, SFP OPTIC, MMF, LC CONN, OP1000BASE-SX, SFP OPTIC, MMF, LC CONN, OP1 Year Warranty
1G-SFP-SX-OM-8Extreme Switching - EAN1000BASE-SX SFP OPTIC 8 PACK,MMF,LC CONN1000BASE-SX SFP OPTIC 8 PACK,MMF,LC CONN1 Year Warranty
1G-SFP-SX-OM-TExtreme Switching - EAN1000BASE-SX SFP OPTIC, MMF, LC CONNECTOR1000BASE-SX SFP OPTIC, MMF, LC CONNECTOR1 Year Warranty
1G-SFP-TXExtreme Switching - EANMODULE, MINI-GBIC, TX, 1000BASE, RJ45MODULE, MINI-GBIC, TX, 1000BASE, RJ451 Year Warranty
1H-16TXSecureSwitch E1/I310/10016 PORT 10/100 OPTION CARD1 Year Warranty1/20/14
1H582-25SecureSwitch E1/I310/1001H582-251 Year Warranty3/31/15
1H582-25-GSecureSwitch E1/I310/100-G 24 PORT 10/100 WITH 1 OPTION SLOT1 Year Warranty3/31/15
1H582-51SecureSwitch E1/I310/1000548 PORT 10/100 WITH 3 OPTION SLOTS1 Year Warranty3/31/15
1H582-51-GSecureSwitch E1/I310/10048 PORT 10/100 W/ 3 OPTION1 Year Warranty3/31/15
1H-8FXSecureSwitch E1/I3100FX1H-8FX1 Year Warranty6/30/13
21-8132FAC-01WiNG WirelessCOVER: AP-8132 FACADECOVER: AP-8132 FACADE1 Month Warranty (WiNG)7/13/22
23844-00-00RWiNG WirelessCORD SET:18AWG SVT 3COND 7.5FTCORD SET:18AWG SVT 3COND 7.5FT1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
25-19371-01WiNG WirelessCBL ASSY:ANTENNACBL ASSY:ANTENNA1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
25-72178-01WiNG WirelessCABLE: JUMPER, RP-SMA(M) TO RP-BNC(F)CABLE: JUMPER, RP-SMA(M) TO RP-BNC(F)1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
25-85391-01RWiNG WirelessAdapter RPSMAM-NMRP-SMA (Male) to Type N (Male) Adapter1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
25-85392-01RWiNG WirelessAdapter RPSMAM-NFRP-SMA (Male) To Type N (Female) Adapter1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
25-90262-01RWiNG WirelessAdapter RPSMAF-NFRP-SMA-Female to N-Female adapter1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
25-90263-01RWiNG WirelessAdapter RPSMAF-NMRP-SMA-Female to N-Male adapter1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
25-90263-02RWiNG WirelessN-MALE TO RP-SMA FEMALE ADAPTERN-MALE TO RP-SMA FEMALE ADAPTER1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
25-97593-01RWiNG WirelessCBL ASSY:SERIAL NULL MODEM DB9-RJ45CBL ASSY:SERIAL NULL MODEM DB9-RJ451 Month Warranty (WiNG)
25-99175-01RWiNG WirelessN-Type Female to N-Type Female AdaptorN-Type Female to N-Type Female Adaptor1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
25G-SFP28-SRExtreme Switching - EAN25GBASE-SR SFP28 MODULE-100M25GBASE-SR SFP28 MODULE-100M1 Year Warranty
25G-SFP28-TWX-P-0101Extreme Switching - EAN25G PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACHED SFP-28 COPPE25G PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACHED SFP-28COPPER, 1MTR, 1-PK1 Year Warranty
25G-SFP28-TWX-P-0108Extreme Switching - EAN25G PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACHED SFP-28 COPPE25G PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACHED SFP-28 COPPER, 1MTR,8-PK1 Year Warranty
25G-SFP28-TWX-P-0301Extreme Switching - EAN25G PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACHED SFP-28 COPPE25G PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACHED SFP-28 COPPER, 3MTR,1-PK1 Year Warranty
25G-SFP28-TWX-P-0308Extreme Switching - EAN25G PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACHED SFP-28 COPPE25G PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACHED SFP-28 COPPER, 3MTR,8-PK1 Year Warranty
2G4072-52N-Series10/100/1000ZFE 52 PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET SWITCH SA1 Year Warranty6/30/16
2G4082-25N-Series10/100/100024 PORT TRI-SPEED W/NEM - N1 USE ONLY1 Year Warranty6/30/16
2G4082-25-SYSN-Series10/100/10002G4082-25, 7C111 BUNDLE 1 Year Warranty
2G4082-25-SYS-UN-Series10/100/10002G4082-25, 7C111 AND 7G6MGBIC-B BUNDLE 1 Year Warranty6/30/16
2S4082-25-SYSNACAppliance24-PORT 10/100/1000 NAC CONTROLLER1 Year Warranty6/30/16
40GB-C0.5-QSFPOptics/MGBICs40GB, QSFP COPPER DAC 0.5M40GB, QSFP COPPER DAC 0.5M1 Year Warranty
40GB-C01-QSFPOptics/MGBICs40GB, QSFP COPPER CABLE 1M40GB, QSFP COPPER CABLE 1M1 Year Warranty
40GB-C03-QSFPOptics/MGBICs40GB, QSFP COPPER CABLE 3M40GB, QSFP COPPER CABLE 3M1 Year Warranty
40GB-C07-QSFPOptics/MGBICs40GB, QSFP COPPER CABLE 7M40GB, QSFP COPPER CABLE 7M1 Year Warranty
40GB-ESR4-QSFPOptics/MGBICs40GB EXTENDED REACH SR4, MM QSFP+40GB EXTENDED REACH SR4, MM QSFP+1 Year Warranty
40GB-F10-QSFPOptics/MGBICs40GB, QSFP FIBER CABLE 10M40GB, QSFP FIBER CABLE 10M1 Year Warranty
40GB-F20-QSFPOptics/MGBICs40GB, QSFP FIBER CABLE 20M40GB, QSFP FIBER CABLE 20M1 Year Warranty
40GB-LR4-QSFPOptics/MGBICs40GB, 40GBASE-LR4 SMF QSFP+40GB, 40GBASE-LR4 SMF QSFP+1 Year Warranty
40GB-LR4-QSFP-GOptics/MGBICs40GB, LR4, SM, QSFP+, TAA40GB, LR4, SM, QSFP+, TAA1 Year Warranty
40GB-SR4-QSFPOptics/MGBICs40GB, 40GBASE-SR4 MMF QSFP+40GB, 40GBASE-SR4 MMF QSFP+1 Year Warranty
40GB-SR4-QSFP-GOptics/MGBICs40GB, SR4, MM, QSFP+, TAA40GB, SR4, MM, QSFP+, TAA1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-4SFP-AOC-1001Extreme Switching - EANQSFP+ TO 4 SFP+ ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE-10M4x10GE Direct Attached QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Active Optical Breakout Cable, 10m, 1-pack1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0101Extreme Switching - EANDIRECT ATTACH QSFP+ TO 4 SFP+ ACTIVE COP4x10GE Direct Attached QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Active Copper Breakout Cable, 1m, 1-pack1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0301Extreme Switching - EANDIRECT ATTACH QSFP+ TO 4 SFP+ ACTIVE COP4x10GE Direct Attached QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Active Copper Breakout Cable, 3m, 1-pack1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0501Extreme Switching - EANDIRECT ATTACH QSFP+ TO 4 SFP+ ACTIVE COP4x10GE Direct Attached QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Active Copper Breakout Cable, 5m, 1-pack1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-C-0101Extreme Switching - EAN40GB QSFP DIRECT ATTACH CABLE,1M40GE QSFP Direct Attached Copper Cable, 1m, 1-pack1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-C-0501Extreme Switching - EAN40GB QSFP DIRECT ATTACH CABLE,5M40GE QSFP Direct Attached Copper Cable, 5m, 1-pack1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-ER4-1Extreme Switching - EAN40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ (LC),40KM SMF, 1-PK40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ (LC),40KM SMF, 1-PK1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-ESR4Extreme Switching - EAN40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ (MODULE)- 300M40GBASE-ESR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1x8 or 1x12), 300m over MMF, 1-pack1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-ESR4-8Extreme Switching - EAN40GBASE-ESR4 QSFP+ OPTIC 300M MMF 8-PACK40GBASE-ESR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1x8 or 1x12), 300m over MMF, 8-pack1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-LM4Extreme Switching - EAN40GBASE-LM4 QSFP+,160M OM4 MMF,2KM SMF40GBASE-LM4 QSFP+, 1310nm, 160m over duplex LC OM4 MMF, 2km over duplex LC SMF1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-LR4-1Extreme Switching - EAN40G-QSFP-LR4 OPTIC (LC)40G-QSFP-LR4 OPTIC (LC)1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-LR4-8Extreme Switching - EAN40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ OPTIC (LC)10KM 8-PACK40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ optic (LC), for up to 10km over SMF 8-PACK1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-LR4-INTExtreme Switching - EAN4X10GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ TO 4 SFP+ (MODULE)40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ optic (LC), for up to 10km over SMF, 1-pack1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-LR4-INT-8Extreme Switching - EAN4X10GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ TO 4 SFP+ (8-PACK)4X10GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ TO 4 SFP+ (8-PACK)1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-QSFP-AOC-1001Extreme Switching - EAN40GB QSFP DIRECT ATTACH AOC,10M40GE Direct Attached QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable, 10m, 1-pack1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0101Extreme Switching - EAN40GE QSFP+ TO QSFP+ ACTIVE COPPER CAB,1M40GE Direct Attached QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Copper cable, 1m, 1-pack1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0301Extreme Switching - EAN40GE QSFP+ TO QSFP+ ACTIVE COPPER CAB,3M40GE Direct Attached QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Copper cable, 3m, 1-pack1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0501Extreme Switching - EAN40GE QSFP+ TO QSFP+ ACTIVE COPPER CAB,5M40GE Direct Attached QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Copper cable, 5m, 1-pack1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-QSFP-P-0501Extreme Switching - EAN40GB QSFP PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACH CABLE,5M40GE Passive Direct Attached QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Copper cable, 5m, 1-pack1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-SR4-1Extreme Switching - EANQSFP+ TRANSCEIVER (40GBASE-SR4, STANDARDQSFP+ TRANSCEIVER (40GBASE-SR4, STANDARD1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-SR4-8Extreme Switching - EAN40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ OPTIC 100M MMF 8-PACK40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1x8 or 1x12), 100m over MMF, 8-pack1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-SR4-INTExtreme Switching - EANQSFP+ TRANSCEIVER (10GBASE-SR COMPATIBLE40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1x8 or 1x12), 100m over MMF, compatible with 10GBASE-SR, 10G breakout-capable, 1-pack1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-SR-BIDIExtreme Switching - EAN40GE SR QSFP+ (LC), BIDIRECTIONAL40GE SR QSFP+ optic (LC), Bidirectional, 100m over OM3 MMF1 Year Warranty
41112ABD 8800BD 8800 Spare PSU/Fan ControllerBlackDiamond 8800 Spare PSU/Fan Controller1 Year Warranty
41632BBD 8KBD 8900-10G24X-cDCB, BlackDiamond 8900 24-port 10GBASE-X SFP+1 Year Warranty
45210ALALPINE 380010/100 COPPERAlpine 3800 FM-32Ti(Abbott Lb)1 Year Warranty12/31/14
4G4202-60N-Series10/100/10004G4202-601 Year Warranty6/29/12
4G4202-72N-Series10/100/100072 PORT TRIPLE SPEED RJ 45 GOLD1 Year Warranty3/31/16
4G4205-72N-Series10/100/1000 PoE72 PORT TRIPLE SPEED RJ 45 GOLD POE1 Year Warranty3/31/16
4G4282-41N-Series10/100/10004G4282-411 Year Warranty6/29/12
4G4282-49N-Series10/100/100048 PORT TRI-SPEED RJ45 W/ UPLINK GOLD1 Year Warranty3/31/16
4G4285-49N-Series10/100/1000 PoE48 PORT TRI-SPEED RJ45 W UPLINK GOLD1 Year Warranty3/31/16
4H4202-72N-Series10/10072 PORT 10/100 RJ45 (DFE-B)1 Year Warranty3/31/16
4H4203-72N-Series10/10072 PORT 10/100 RJ21 (DFE-B)1 Year Warranty3/31/16
4H4282-49N-Series10/10048 PORT 10/100 RJ45 W/UPLINK. (DFE-B)1 Year Warranty6/30/16
4H4283-49N-Series10/10048 PORT 10/100 RJ21 W/UPLINK.(DFE-B)1 Year Warranty6/30/16
4H4284-49N-Series100FX48 PT MTRJ 100BASE-FX W/UPLINK (DFE-B)1 Year Warranty3/31/16
4H4285-49N-Series10/100 PoEPOE GOLD - 48 PORT RJ45 10/100 W/ UPLINK1 Year Warranty6/30/16
50011NBD 6800CHASSISBD 6808 NEBS Chassis1 Year Warranty
50-14000-243RWiNG WirelessPWR SPLY:100-250VAC,48VDC, 0.35APWR SPLY:100-250VAC,48VDC, 0.35A1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
50-16000-182RWiNG WirelessACCord NEMA 1-15PAC Line Cord, 1.8M ungrounded, two wire, NEMA 1-15P US, for power supplies 50-14000-243R1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
50-16000-217RWiNG WirelessCORD:PWR,18AWG,10A,250V,AUSTRALIACORD:PWR,18AWG,10A,250V,AUSTRALIA1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
50-16000-218RWiNG WirelessCORD:PWR,18AWG,10A,250V,JAPANCORD:PWR,18AWG,10A,250V,JAPAN1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
50-16000-219RWiNG WirelessCORD:PWR,18AWG,10A,250V,UKCORD:PWR,18AWG,10A,250V,UK1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
50-16000-220RWiNG WirelessCORD:PWR,18AWG,6A,250V,EUROPECORD:PWR,18AWG,6A,250V,EUROPE1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
50-16000-221RWiNG WirelessCORD:PWR,18AWG,10A,250V,USACORD:PWR,18AWG,10A,250V,USA1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
50-16000-255RWiNG WirelessACCord CEE7/16AC Line Cord, 1.8M ungrounded, two wire, CEE7/16 Europe, Abu Dhabi, Bolivia, Dubai, Egypt, Iran, Korea, Russia, Vietnam For power supply 50-14000-243R1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
50-16000-256RWiNG WirelessCORD:PWR, S. KOREA, CONT. EUROPE CEE7CORD:PWR, S. KOREA, CONT. EUROPE CEE71 Month Warranty (WiNG)
50-16000-257RWiNG WirelessCORD:PWR, CHINACORD:PWR, CHINA1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
50-16000-386RWiNG WirelessCBL ASSY:CS1504 SERIAL TO USB CONVCBL ASSY:CS1504 SERIAL TO USB CONV1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
50-16000-664RWiNG WirelessACCord GB2099-1-1996AC Line Cord, 1.8M ungrounded, two wire, GB 2099-1-1996 plug Associated Country: China For power supply 50-14000-243R1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
50-16000-666RWiNG WirelessACCord AS 3112AC Line Cord, 1.8M ungrounded, two wire, AS 3112 plug Associated Country: Australia For pwer supply 50-14000-243R1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
50-16000-669RWiNG WirelessCORD:AC,PWR,18AWG,250V,10A,1.8M,BLK,INCORD:AC,PWR,18AWG,250V,10A,1.8M,BLK,INDIA1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
50-16000-670RWiNG WirelessACCord BS 1363AC Line Cord, 1.8M ungrounded, two wire, BS 1363 Plug Associated Countries: Bermuda, Hong Kong, Iraq, Malaysia, Singapore, and United Kingdom For power supply 50-14000-243R1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
50-16000-671RWiNG WirelessCORD:AC,PWR,18AWG,250V,10A,1.8M,BLK,ITLCORD:AC,PWR,18AWG,250V,10A,1.8M,BLK,ITALY1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
50-16000-672RWiNG WirelessCORD:ACPW,18AWG,250V,10A,1.8M,BLK,IRCORD:ACPW,18AWG,250V,10A,1.8M,BLK,ISRAEL1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
50-16000-727RWiNG WirelessCORD:AC,PWR,18AWG,3 PLUG,BLK,10A,BZCORD:AC,PWR,18AWG,3 PLUG,BLK,10A,BRAZIL*1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
52011NBD 680010/100 COPPERBD 6800 NEBS F48Ti1 Year Warranty
552309-001-00WiNG WirelessSPIDER FILTER, T2/T3*SPIDER FILTER, T2/T3*1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
552689-001-00WiNG WirelessSINGLE LINE FILTER, T2/T3*SINGLE LINE FILTER, T2/T3*1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
552690-001-00WiNG WirelessDUAL LINE FILTER, T2/T3*DUAL LINE FILTER, T2/T3*1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
5601013-FOpticsBRAZIL,CORD,NBR 14136, 10A, C13BRAZIL,CORD,NBR 14136, 10A, C13No Warranty
5601013-U2OpticsUSA,CORD,NEMA 6-15,C13USA,CORD,NEMA 6-15,C13No Warranty
5601313-JOpticsJUMPER,CORD,C14,C13JUMPER,CORD,C14,C13No Warranty
5601313-U1OpticsUSA,CORD,NEMA 5-15,C13USA,CORD,NEMA 5-15,C13No Warranty
5601313-U1L5OpticsUSA, CORD, NEMA L5/15P, C13, 3.5 MUSA, CORD, NEMA L5/15P, C13, 3.5 MNo Warranty
5601513-FOpticsBRAZIL,CORD NBR 14136, 20A, C13BRAZIL,CORD NBR 14136, 20A, C13No Warranty
5601513-U1OpticsUSA,CORD,NEMA 5-15, C13, 14 AWGUSA,CORD,NEMA 5-15, C13, 14 AWGNo Warranty
5602019-ASOpticsAUSTRALIA,CORD,AS3112,C19,SHLDAUSTRALIA,CORD,AS3112,C19,SHLDNo Warranty
5602019-BSOpticsSOUTH AFRICA,CORD,SABS 164/1,C19,SHLDSOUTH AFRICA,CORD,SABS 164/1,C19,SHLDNo Warranty
5602019-CSOpticsARGENTINA,CORD,IRAM 2073,C19,SHLDARGENTINA,CORD,IRAM 2073,C19,SHLDNo Warranty
5602019-ESOpticsEUROPE,CORD,CEE7,C19,SHLDEUROPE,CORD,CEE7,C19,SHLDNo Warranty
5602019-FSOpticsBRAZIL,CORD,NBR 14136 20A, C19, SHLDBRAZIL,CORD,NBR 14136 20A, C19, SHLDNo Warranty
5602019-JOpticsCORD, JUMPER, C19, C20CORD, JUMPER, C19, C20No Warranty
5602019-KSOpticsUK,CORD,BS 1363,C19,SHLDUK,CORD,BS 1363,C19,SHLDNo Warranty
5602019-SSOpticsSWISS,CORD,SEV1011,C19,SHLDSWISS,CORD,SEV1011,C19,SHLDNo Warranty
5602019-US1OpticsUSA,CORD,NEMA 5-20,C19,SHLDUSA,CORD,NEMA 5-20,C19,SHLDNo Warranty
5602019-US2OpticsUSA,CORD,NEMA 6-20,C19,SHLDUSA,CORD,NEMA 6-20,C19,SHLDNo Warranty
5602019-US2L6OpticsTWISTLOCK NEMA L615 US 220VACTWISTLOCK NEMA L615 US 220VACNo Warranty
5602019-US2L620OpticsTWISTLOCK NEMA L6-20 US 220VACTWISTLOCK NEMA L6-20 US 220VACNo Warranty
5602019-USL1OpticsUSA,CORD,NEMA 5-20,C19,SHLD, 3MUSA,CORD,NEMA 5-20,C19,SHLD, 3MNo Warranty
565478-001-00WiNG WirelessPOWER ADAPTOR: 12VDC, USPOWER ADAPTOR: 12VDC, US1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
565478-003-00WiNG WirelessPOWER SUPPLY: 12VDC, UKPOWER SUPPLY: 12VDC, UK1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
63-149960-01WiNG WirelessLABEL: WALL PLATE MASK,QTY 10LABEL: WALL PLATE MASK,QTY 101 Month Warranty (WiNG)6/30/13
6C107E-SeriesMisc7 SLOT SMARTSWITCH 6700 CHASSIS1 Year Warranty6/30/16
6C207-3N-SeriesPowerDAL INPUT 15AMP AC PS FOR 6C1071 Year Warranty6/30/16
6C407N-SeriesPowerFAN TRAY MODULE FOR 6C1071 Year Warranty6/30/16
71A-71GFANFixed ETS7100G FAN MODULE, SPARE7100G FAN MODULE, SPARE5 Year Warranty5/30/24
71A-EOS-ADVL3Fixed ETS7100 ADVANCE ROUTING LICENSE7100 ADVANCE ROUTING LICENSESoftware Warranty5/30/24
71A-EOS-G-ADVL3Fixed ETS7100G ADVANCED ROUTING LICENSE7100G ADVANCED ROUTING LICENSESoftware Warranty5/30/24
71A-EOS-GMACSECFixed ETS7100G MACSEC LICENSE7100G MACSEC LICENSESoftware Warranty
71A-EOS-KMACSECFixed ETS7100K MACSEC LICENSE7100K MACSEC LICENSESoftware Warranty
71A-FANFixed ETS7100 FAN MODULE SPARE7100 FAN MODULE SPARENo Warranty5/30/24
71A-POE-AFixed ETS7100G POE POWER SUPPLY I/O SIDE EXHAUST7100G POE POWER SUPPLY I/O SIDE EXHAUSTNo Warranty5/30/24
71A-POE-BFixed ETS7100G POE POWER SUPPLY I/O SIDE INTAKE7100G POE POWER SUPPLY I/O SIDE INTAKENo Warranty5/30/24
71A-PS-AFixed ETS7100 POWER SUPPLY I/O SIDE AIR EXHAUST7100 POWER SUPPLY I/O SIDE AIR EXHAUSTNo Warranty5/30/24
71A-PS-BFixed ETS7100 POWER SUPPLY I/O SIDE AIR INTAKE7100 POWER SUPPLY I/O SIDE AIR INTAKENo Warranty5/30/24
71A-RACK-UFixed ETS7100 UNIVERSAL RACK MOUNT KIT7100 UNIVERSAL RACK MOUNT KITNo Warranty5/30/24
71G11K2L2-48Fixed ETS7148G-F 48 PORT SFP, 2 SFP+, 2 QSFP+7148G-F 48 PORT SFP, 2 SFP+, 2 QSFP+Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-25/30/24
71G21K2L2-24P24Fixed ETS7124/24G 24 PORT POE 24 SFP 2 SFP+2 QSFP7124/24G 24 PORT POE 24 SFP 2 SFP+2 QSFPLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-25/30/24
71G21K2L2-48PFixed ETS7148G 48 PORT POE 2 SFP+ 2 QSFP+7148G 48 PORT POE 2 SFP+ 2 QSFP+Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-25/30/24
71K11L4-24Fixed ETS7124, 24 PORTS SFP+ W/ 4 40GIG QSFP+7124, 24 PORTS SFP+ W/ 4 40GIG QSFP+1 Year Warranty5/30/24
71K11L4-48Fixed ETS7148, 48 PORTS SFP+ WITH 4 40GIG QSFP+7148, 48 PORTS SFP+ WITH 4 40GIG QSFP+1 Year Warranty5/30/24
71K91L4-24Fixed ETS7124T 24 PORTS 10GBASE-T W/4 40GIG QSFP+7124T 24 PORTS 10GBASE-T W/4 40GIG QSFP+1 Year Warranty5/30/24
71K91L4-48Fixed ETS7148T, 48 PORTS 10GBASE-T W/ 4 40GIG Q7148T, 48 PORTS 10GBASE-T W/ 4 40GIG Q1 Year Warranty5/30/24
7C103N-SeriesChassis3 SLOT - FTM 2 CHASSIS1 Year Warranty6/30/16
7C105-PN-SeriesChassisMATRIX N SERIES 5 SLOT POE CHASSIS1 Year Warranty6/30/16
7C107N-SeriesChassis7 SLOT - FTM 2 CHASSIS1 Year Warranty6/30/16
7C111N-SeriesChassisMATRIX N1 CHASSIS (SINGLE SLOT)1 Year Warranty6/30/16
7C203-1N-SeriesPower80ZRAC INPUT PWR SUPPLY MODULE FOR 7C1031 Year Warranty6/30/16
7C205-1N-SeriesPowerAC INPUT POWER SUPPLY FOR 7C105-P1 Year Warranty6/30/16
7C403N-SeriesCoolingAN TRAY FOR 7C103 CHASSIS1 Year Warranty6/30/16
7C405N-SeriesCoolingMATRIX N SERIES POE CHASSIS FANTRAY1 Year Warranty6/30/16
7G4202-30N-Series10/100/100030 PORT 10/100/1000 RJ45 (FTM2)1 Year Warranty6/30/16
7G4202-60N-Series10/100/10007G4202-601 Year Warranty6/30/12
7G4202-72N-Series10/100/10002 PORT TRIPLE SPEED RJ 45 PLAT1 Year Warranty6/30/16
7G4205-72N-Series10/100/1000 PoEZ2 PORT TRIPLE SPEED RJ 45 PLAT POE1 Year Warranty6/30/16
7G4270-09N-SeriesGbe9 PORT MGBIC (FTM2 ONLY)1 Year Warranty6/30/16
7G4270-10N-SeriesGbe10 PORT MGBIC (FTM2)1 Year Warranty6/30/16
7G4270-12N-SeriesGbe12 PORT MGBIC (FTM2)1 Year Warranty6/30/16
7G4280-19N-SeriesGbeDFE PLATINUM 18 MGBIC PORTS W/NEM1 Year Warranty6/30/16
7G4282-41N-Series10/100/10007G4282-411 Year Warranty6/30/12
7G4282-49N-Series10/100/100048 PORT TRI-SPEED RJ45 W/ UPLINK PLAT1 Year Warranty6/30/16
7G4285-49N-Series10/100/1000 PoE7G4285-49RI-SPEED RJ45 W UPLINK PLAT POE1 Year Warranty6/30/16
7G-6MGBIC-AN-SeriesGbe7G-6MGBIC-A1 Year Warranty12/28/12
7G-6MGBIC-BN-SeriesGbePORT MGBIC NEM W/ 100FX SUPPORT1 Year Warranty6/30/16
7GR4202-30N-Series10/100/100030 PORT TRI-SPEED - DIAMOND1 Year Warranty6/30/16
7GR4270-12N-SeriesGbe12 1000BASE-X PORTS - DIAMOND1 Year Warranty6/30/16
7GR4280-19N-SeriesGbe18 1000BASE-X PORTS W/NEM - DIAMOND1 Year Warranty6/30/16
7H4202-72N-Series10/10072 PORT 10/100 RJ45 (FTM2)1 Year Warranty6/30/16
7H4203-72N-Series10/10072 PORT 10/100 RJ21 (FTM2)1 Year Warranty6/30/16
7H4284-49N-Series100FX48 PORT MTRJ 100BASE-FX W/ UPLINK SLOT1 Year Warranty6/30/16
7H4382-25N-Series10/10024 PORT 10/100 RJ45 W/UPLINK (FTM1&2)1 Year Warranty6/30/16
7H4382-49N-Series10/10048 PORT 10/100 RJ45 W/ UPLINK (FTM1&2)1 Year Warranty6/30/16
7H4383-49N-Series10/10048 PORT 10/100 RJ21 W/ UPLINK (FTM1&2)1 Year Warranty6/30/16
7H4385-49N-Series10/100 PoEPOE - 48 PORT 10/100 RJ45 W/ UPLINK SLOT1 Year Warranty6/30/16
7K-2XFP-6MGBICN-Series10 Gbe2 PORT XFP AND 6 PORT MGBIC NEM1 Year Warranty6/30/16
7K4290-02N-Series10 Gbe2 PORT 10GIG (FTM2)1 Year Warranty12/30/14
7K4297-02N-Series10 Gbe10GB DFE MODULE WITH 2 XFP PORTS1 Year Warranty6/30/16
7K4297-04N-Series10 Gbe10GB DFE MODULE WITH 4 XFP PORTS1 Year Warranty6/30/16
7KR4290-02N-Series10 Gbe2 10G PORTS VIA XENPAK - DIAMOND1 Year Warranty12/30/14
7KR4297-02N-Series10 Gbe10GB DFE MODULE WITH 2 XFP PORTS1 Year Warranty3/31/16
7KR4297-04N-Series10 Gbe10GB DFE MODULE WITH 4 XFP PORTS1 Year Warranty3/31/16
7S4280-19-SYSNACAppliance19-PORT SFP NAC CONTROLLER1 Year Warranty3/31/16
7S-C20NWirelessControllerWLAN CONTRLLR CRD FOR N-SERIES1 Year Warranty3/31/15
7S-DSNSA7-01Intrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Mgt Appliance HW onlyDRAGON SECURITY PROCESSOR FOR MATRIX N1 Year Warranty6/30/14
7S-DSNSA7-01NPSIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Mgt Appliance HW onlyDRAGON SEC. PROCESSOR FOR MATRIX N NO PS1 Year Warranty6/30/14
86-120786-01WiNG WirelessRFS4010 Spare PSURFS4011 Power Supply Energy Star 5/ EN 60950 compliant. Line chords not included1 Month Warranty (WiNG)10/31/18
Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
8G-SFP-000153Extreme Switching - EANFRU,SFP,LWL,8G,10KM,1-PK,BRFRU,SFP,LWL,8G,10KM,1-PK,BR1 Year Warranty
8G-SFP-000163Extreme Switching - EANFRU,SFP,SWL,8G,1-PK,BRFRU,SFP,SWL,8G,1-PK,BR1 Year Warranty
8G-SFP-000164Extreme Switching - EANFRU,SFP,SWL,8G,8-PK,BRFRU,SFP,SWL,8G,8-PK,BR1 Year Warranty
8G-SFP-000172Extreme Switching - EANFRU,SFP,LWL,8G,10KM,8-PK,BRFRU,SFP,LWL,8G,10KM,8-PK,BR1 Year Warranty
8G-SFP-000174Extreme Switching - EANFRU,SFP+,ELWL,8G,25KM,1-PK,BRFRU,SFP+,ELWL,8G,25KM,1-PK,BR1 Year Warranty
9380010-3MOpticsCBL ASSY, LC TO LC DPLX, 10GB MM FBR, 3MCBL ASSY, LC TO LC DPLX, 10GB MM FBR, 3MNo Warranty
9380011-3MOpticsCBL ASSY, ST TO LC DPLX, 10GB MM FBR 3MCBL ASSY, ST TO LC DPLX, 10GB MM FBR 3MNo Warranty
9380012-3MOpticsCBL ASSY, SC TO LC DPLX, 10GB MM FBR, 3MCBL ASSY, SC TO LC DPLX, 10GB MM FBR, 3MNo Warranty
9380014-5MOpticsCBL, MPO- 4 LC DPLX,PLENUM,10 GB MM, 5MCBL, MPO- 4 LC DPLX,PLENUM,10 GB MM, 5MNo Warranty
9380527-3MOpticsCBL ASSY, LC TO SC DPLX, 62.5 MM FBR, 3MCBL ASSY, LC TO SC DPLX, 62.5 MM FBR, 3MNo Warranty
9380528-3MOpticsCBL ASSY, LC TO ST DPLX, 62.5 MM FBR, 3MCBL ASSY, LC TO ST DPLX, 62.5 MM FBR, 3MNo Warranty
9380529-3MOpticsCBL ASSY, LC TO LC DPLX, 62.5 MM FBR, 3MCBL ASSY, LC TO LC DPLX, 62.5 MM FBR, 3MNo Warranty
9380530-3MOpticsCBL ASSY, LC TO SC DPLX, SM FBR, 3MCBL ASSY, LC TO SC DPLX, SM FBR, 3MNo Warranty
9380531-3MOpticsCBL ASSY, LC TO ST DPLX, SM FBR, 3MCBL ASSY, LC TO ST DPLX, SM FBR, 3MNo Warranty
9380532-3MOpticsCBL ASSY, LC TO LC DPLX, SM FBR, 3MCBL ASSY, LC TO LC DPLX, SM FBR, 3MNo Warranty
A2H123-24SecureStack A2/A410/10024 PORT 10/100 W/ 2 FX UPLINKS W/2 STKLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-26/30/16
A2H124-24SecureStack A2/A410/10024 PORT 10/100 L2 SWITCHLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-28/6/16
A2H124-24FXSecureStack A2/A4100FX24 PORT 100FX L2 SWITCHLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-29/30/15
A2H124-24PSecureStack A2/A410/100 PoE24 PORT L2 10/100 POE SWITCHLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-28/6/16
A2H124-48SecureStack A2/A410/10048 PORT 10/100 L2 SWITCHLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-28/6/16
A2H124-48PSecureStack A2/A410/100 PoE48-PORT 10/100 L2 POE SWITCHLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-28/6/16
A2H254-16SecureStack A2/A4100FX8 FX + 8 TX STACKABLE SWITCHLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-29/30/15
A4H124-24SecureStack A2/A4100FX24 PORT 10/100 A4 SWITCHLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
A4H124-24FXSecureStack A2/A4100FXHIGH AVAILABILITY 24 PORT 100BASE-FX A4Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-26/30/22
A4H124-24PSecureStack A2/A410/100 PoE24 PORT 10/100 POE A4 SWITCHLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
A4H124-24TXSecureStack A2/A410/100HIGH AVAILABILITY 24 PORT 10/100 A4Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-26/30/22
A4H124-48SecureStack A2/A410/10048 PORT 10/100 A4 SWITCHLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
A4H124-48PSecureStack A2/A410/100 PoE48 PORT 10/100 POE A4 SWITCHLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
A4H254-8F8TSecureStack A2/A4100FXHIGH AVAILABILITY A4 W 8TX & 8FXLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-26/30/22
AA0020049-E6Extreme Switching - EANPWR CRD 20A/125V NEMA 5-20 NAPower Cord 20A/125V NEMA 5-20, North America.1 Year Warranty
AA0020050-E6Extreme Switching - EANPWR CRD 15A/250V NEMA 6-15 NAPower Cord 15A/250V NEMA 6-15, North America.1 Year Warranty
AA0020051-E6Extreme Switching - EANPWR CRD 16A/250V CEE7/7 EUROPower Cord 16A/250V CEE7/7, Continental Europe1 Year Warranty
AA0020052-E6Extreme Switching - EANPWR CRD 16A/250V CEI23 ITALYPower Cord 16A/250V CEI 23-50 S17, Italy.1 Year Warranty
AA0020053-E6Extreme Switching - EANPWR CRD 16A/250V SI-32 ISRAELPower Cord 16A/250V SI 32, Israel.1 Year Warranty
AA0020054-E6Extreme Switching - EANPWR CRD 15A/250V BS546 IND/SAFPower Cord 15A/250V BS-546, India / South Africa.1 Year Warranty
AA0020055-E6Extreme Switching - EANPWR CRD 16A/230V 3-PIN INTLPower Cord 16A/230V 3-Pin IEC60309, International.1 Year Warranty
AA0020056-E6Extreme Switching - EANPWR CRD 20A/250V NEMA L6-20 NAPower Cord 20A/250V NEMA L6-20 Twist Lock, North America.1 Year Warranty
AA0020057-E6Extreme Switching - EANPWR CRD 15A/250V AS 3112 AUPower Cord 15A/250V AS 3112, Australia.1 Year Warranty
AA0020058-E6Extreme Switching - EANPWR CRD 13A/230V BS1362 UK/IREPower Cord 13A/230V BS 1362, UK and Ireland.1 Year Warranty
AA0020059-E6Extreme Switching - EANPWR CRD 16A/250V GB11918 CHINAPower Cord 16A/250V GB 11918-89, Greater China1 Year Warranty
AA0020060-E6Extreme Switching - EANPWR CRD 15A/250V NEMA L6-15 NAPower Cord 15A/250V NEMA L6-15 Twist Lock, North America. This power cord is used with the 8005AC and 8301AC supplies in 220-240V AC twist-lock applications.1 Year Warranty
AA0020062E6Extreme Switching - EANPOWER CORD IEC C13 TO NEMA 5-15P USAPOWER CORD IEC C13 TO NEMA 5-15P NORTH AMERICA (2.5M 10A/125V) ERS3500 ERS4500 ERS5500 ERS5900_450W VSP7000 VSP8000 SECURE ROUTER POE_INJECTORS1 Year Warranty
AA0020063E6Extreme Switching - EANPOWER CORD IEC C13 TO BS1363 UKPOWER CORD IEC C13 TO BS1363 UK (2.5M 10A/250V) ERS3500 ERS4500 ERS5500 ERS5900_450W VSP7000 VSP8000 SECURE ROUTER POE_INJECTORS1 Year Warranty
AA0020064E6Extreme Switching - EANPOWER CORD IEC C13 TO CEE 7/17 EUPOWER CORD IEC C13 TO CEE 7/17 EU (2.5M 10A/250V) ERS3500 ERS4500 ERS5500 ERS5900_450W VSP7000 VSP8000 SECURE ROUTER POE_INJECTORS1 Year Warranty
AA0020067E6Extreme Switching - EANPOWER CORD IEC C13 TO BS546/SANS 164-1POWER CORD IEC C13 TO BS546 INDIA S.AFRICA SANS 164-1 (2.5M 10A/250V) ERS3500 ERS4500 ERS5500 ERS5900 & VSP7000 450W VSP8000 SECURE ROUTER POE_INJECTORS1 Year Warranty
AA0020068E6Extreme Switching - EANPOWER CORD IEC C13 TO AS 3112 AUSTPOWER CORD IEC C13 TO AS 3112 AUSTRALIA (2.5M 10A/250V) ERS3500 ERS4500 ERS5500 ERS5900_450W VSP7000 VSP8000 SECURE ROUTER POE_INJECTORS1 Year Warranty
AA0020069E6Extreme Switching - EANPOWER CORD IEC C13 JAPAN TAIWANPOWER CORD IEC C13 TO JIS 8303 JAPAN CNS-10917 TAIWAN (2.5M 12A/125V) ERS3500 ERS4500 ERS5500 ERS5900_450W VSP7000 VSP8000 SECURE ROUTER POE_INJECTORS1 Year Warranty
AA0020071-E6Extreme Switching - EANPOWER CORD IEC C15 TO BS1363 UKPOWER CORD IEC C15 TO BS1363 FOR UK (2.5 METER 10A/250V) ERS4500 PWR+ ERS4800 ERS5600 ERS5900_1400W VSP4000 WLAN81001 Year Warranty
AA0020072-E6Extreme Switching - EANPOWER CORD IEC C15 TO CEE 7/17 EUPOWER CORD IEC C15 TO CEE 7/17 FOR EU (2.5 METER 10A/250V) ERS4500 PWR+ ERS4800 ERS5600 ERS5900_1400W VSP4000 WLAN81001 Year Warranty
AA0020073-E6Extreme Switching - EANPOWER CORD IEC C15 TO JIS C8303 JAPANPOWER CORD IEC C15 TO JIS C8303 JAPAN (2.5 METER 12A/125V) ERS4500 PWR+ ERS4800 ERS5600 ERS5900_1400W VSP4000 WLAN81001 Year Warranty
AA0020074-E6Extreme Switching - EANPOWER CORD IEC C15 TO NEMA 5-15 USAPOWER CORD IEC C15 TO NEMA 5-15P NORTH AMERICA (2.0 METER 10A) ERS4500 PWR+ ERS4800 ERS5600 ERS5900_1400W VSP4000 WLAN81001 Year Warranty
AA0020075-E6Extreme Switching - EANPOWER CORD IEC C15 TO AUS3112 AUS NZPOWER CORD IEC C15 TO AUS3112 AUSTRALIA NEW ZEALAND (2.5 METER 10A/250V) ERS4500 PWR+ ERS4800 ERS5900_1400W ERS5600 VSP4000 WLAN81001 Year Warranty
AA0020076-E6Extreme Switching - EANVSP PWR CRD 20A/125V NEMA 5-20 NAVSP Power Cord 20A/125V NEMA 5-20, North AmericaNo Warranty
AA0020077-E6Extreme Switching - EANVSP PWR CRD 15A/250V NEMA 6-15 NAVSP Power Cord 15A/250V NEMA 6-15, North AmericaNo Warranty
AA0020078-E6Extreme Switching - EANVSP PWR CRD 16A/250V CEE7/7 EUROVSP Power Cord 16A/250V CEE7/7, Continental EuropeNo Warranty
AA0020079-E6Extreme Switching - EANVSP PWR CRD 16A/250V CEI23 ITALYVSP Power Cord 16A/250V CEI 23-50 S17, ItalyNo Warranty
AA0020080-E6Extreme Switching - EANVSP PWR CRD 16A/250V SI-32 ISRAELVSP Power Cord 16A/250V SI 32, IsraelNo Warranty
AA0020081-E6Extreme Switching - EANVSP PWR CRD 15A/250V BS546 IND/SAFVSP Power Cord 15A/250V BS-546, India / South AfricaNo Warranty
AA0020082-E6Extreme Switching - EANVSP PWR CRD 16A/230V 3-PIN INTLVSP Power Cord 16A/230V 3-Pin IEC60309, InternationalNo Warranty
AA0020083-E6Extreme Switching - EANVSP PWR CRD 20A/250V NEMA L6-20 NAVSP Power Cord 20A/250V NEMA L6-20 Twist Lock, North AmericaNo Warranty
AA0020084-E6Extreme Switching - EANVSP PWR CRD 15A/250V AS 3112 AUVSP Power Cord 15A/250V AS 3112, AustraliaNo Warranty
AA0020085-E6Extreme Switching - EANVSP PWR CRD 13A/230V BS1362 UK/IREVSP Power Cord 13A/230V BS 1362, UK and IrelandNo Warranty
AA0020086-E6Extreme Switching - EANVSP PWR CRD 16A/250V GB11918 CHINAVSP Power Cord 16A/250V GB 11918-89, Greater ChinaNo Warranty
AA0020087-E6Extreme Switching - EANVSP PWR CRD 15A/250V NEMA L6-15 NAVSP Power Cord 15A/250V NEMA L6-15 Twist Lock, North AmericaNo Warranty
AA0020094-E6Extreme Switching - EANPOWER CORD C15 TO CNS-10917 TAIWANPOWER CORD IEC C15 TO CNS-10917 TAIWAN (2.5 METER 10A/250V) ERS4000 PWR+ ERS4800 ERS5600 ERS5900_1400W VSP4000 WLAN81001 Year Warranty
AA0020097-E6Extreme Switching - EANPOWER CORD C15 TO SANS 164-1 S. AFRICAPOWER CORD IEC C15 TO SANS 164-1 SOUTH AFRICA (2.5 METER 10A/250V) ERS4800 ERS4900 1025W ERS5900 1400W VSP48501 Year Warranty
AA0020100-E6Extreme Switching - EANPOWER CORD C15 TO NBR 14136 BRAZILPOWER CORD IEC C15 TO NBR 14136 (IEC 60906-1) BRAZIL (2.5 METER 10A/250V) ERS4500 PWR+ ERS4800 ERS5600 ERS5900_1400W VSP4000 WLAN81001 Year Warranty
AA0020101-E6Extreme Switching - EANPOWER CORD C13 TO NBR 14136 BRAZILPOWER CORD IEC C13 TO NBR 14136 (IEC 60906-1) BRAZIL (2.5 METER 10/250V) ERS 3500 ERS4500 ERS5500 ERS5900_450W VSP7000 VSP8000 SECURE ROUTER POE_INJECTORS1 Year Warranty
AA0020102-E6Extreme Switching - EANPOWER CORD C19 TO NBR 14136 BRAZILPOWER CORD 2.5 M IEC C19 to NBR 14136 BRAZILNo Warranty
AA0020103-E6Extreme Switching - EANPOWER CORD C15 TO SEV 1011 SWISSPOWER CORD IEC C15 TO SEV 1011 SWITZERLAND (2.5 METER 10A/250V) ERS4500 PWR+ ERS4800 ERS5600 ERS5900_1400W VSP4000 WLAN81001 Year Warranty
AA0020104-E6Extreme Switching - EANPOWER CORD C13 TO SEV 1011 SWISSPOWER CORD IEC C13 TO SEV 1011 SWITZERLAND (2.5 METER 10A/250V) ERS3500 ERS4500 ERS5500 ERS5900_450W VSP7000 VSP8000 SECURE ROUTER POE_INJECTORS1 Year Warranty
AA0020105-E6Extreme Switching - EANPOWER CORD C15 TO CEI 23-16 ITALYPOWER CORD IEC C15 TO CEI 23-16 ITALY (2.5 METER 10A/250V) ERS4500 PWR+ ERS4800 ERS5600 ERS5900_1400W VSP4000 WLAN81001 Year Warranty
AA0020106-E6Extreme Switching - EANPOWER CORD C15 TO SI-32 ISRAELPOWER CORD IEC C15 TO SI-32 ISRAEL (2.5 METER 10A/250V) ERS4500 PWR+ ERS4800 ERS5600 ERS5900_1400W VSP4000 WLAN81001 Year Warranty
AA0020107-E6Extreme Switching - EANPOWER CORD C13 TO SI-32 ISRAELPOWER CORD IEC C13 TO SI-32 ISRAEL (2.5 METER 10A/250V) ERS3500 ERS4500 ERS5500 ERS5900_450W VSP7000 VSP8000 SECURE ROUTER POE_INJECTORS1 Year Warranty
AA0020108-E6Extreme Switching - EANPOWER CORD C15 TO L6-15PPOWER CORD C15 TO L6-15P 250V/15A 2.5 METER TWIST AND LOCK. FOR USE WITH ERS5900 1400W PSU1 Year Warranty
AA0020109-E6Extreme Switching - EANPOWER CORD C15 TO BS-546 INDIAPOWER CORD 2.5M IEC C15 TO BS-546 INDIA1 Year Warranty
AA0020110-E6Extreme Switching - EANPWER CORD C15 TO IRAM 2073 ARGENTINAPOWER CORD 2.5M IEC C15 TO IRAM 2073 ARGENTINA1 Year Warranty
AA0020112-E6Extreme Switching - EANVSP8608 DC Pwr Cord for EC8605A02-E6VSP8608 DC Power Cord for DC PSU EC8605A02-E6No Warranty
AA1403001-E5Extreme Switching - EANXFP LR/LW LAN/WAN SM 10KM1-port 10GBase-LR/LW XFP. LAN/WAN functionality based on port configuration/capability. Supports single-mode fiber for interconnects up to 10km.1 Year Warranty
AA1403005-E5Extreme Switching - EANXFP SR MMF UPTO 300M1-port 10GBase-SR XFP. Supports high modal bandwidth MMF (i.e. 50um, 2000MHz*km) for interconnects up to 300m. Core 62.5um fiber also supported. Please refer to documentation for fiber loss budgets.1 Year Warranty
AA1403011-E6Extreme Switching - EANSFP+ LR SM 10KM1-port 10GBASE-LR Small Form Factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver, connector type: LC. Supports single-mode fiber for interconnects up to 10km1 Year Warranty
AA1403011-E6HTExtreme Switching - EAN10GB-LR, SFP+ SMF UP TO 10KM (HT 85C)1-PORT 10GBASE-LR SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE PLUS (SFP+) 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET TRANSCEIVER, CONNECTOR TYPE: LC. SUPPORTS SINGLE-MODE FIBER FOR INTERCONNECTS UP TO 10KM (HIGH TEMPERATURE 0C TO 85C)1 Year Warranty
AA1403013-E6Extreme Switching - EANSFP+ ER SM 10KM1-port 10GBASE-ER Small Form Factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver, connector type: LC. Supports single-mode fiber for interconnects up to 40km1 Year Warranty
AA1403015-E6Extreme Switching - EANSFP+ SR MMF 300M1-port 10GBASE-SR Small Form Factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver, connector type: LC. Supports high modal bandwidth MMF (i.e. 50um, 2000MHz*km) for interconnects up to 300m. Core 62.5um fiber also supported1 Year Warranty
AA1403015-E6HTExtreme Switching - EAN10GB-SR, SFP+ MMF UP TO 300M (HT 85C)1-PORT 10GBASE-SR SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE PLUS (SFP+) 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET TRANSCEIVER, CONNECTOR TYPE: LC. SUPPORTS HIGH MODAL BANDWIDTH MMF (IE. 50UM, 2000MHZ*KM) FOR INTERCONNECTS UP TO 300M CORE 62.5UM FIBER SUPPORTED (HIGH TEMPERATURE 0C TO 85C)1 Year Warranty
AA1403016-E6Extreme Switching - EAN1-PORT 10GE SFP+ LONG REACH-ZR1-port 10GBase-ZR/ZW SFP+. Supports single-mode fiber for interconnects up to 80km1 Year Warranty
AA1403017-E6Extreme Switching - EANSFP+ LRM MMF 220M/300M10GBASE-LRM SFP+, 220m reach over MMF, 300m reach over SMF1 Year Warranty
AA1403018-E6Extreme Switching - EANSFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE 10MSFP+ Direct Attach Cable. 10m1 Year Warranty
AA1403019-E6Extreme Switching - EANSFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE 3MSFP+ Direct Attach Cable. 3m1 Year Warranty
AA1403020-E6Extreme Switching - EANSFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE 5MSFP+ Direct Attach Cable. 5m1 Year Warranty
AA1403022-E6Extreme Switching - EANSFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE 7MSFP+ Direct Attach Cable. 7m1 Year Warranty
AA1403043-E6Extreme Switching - EAN10GBase-T SFP+, RJ45 Conn, Upto 30m1-port 10GBASE-T SFP+, 8-pin modular connector (RJ-45), Upto 30m1 Year Warranty
AA1403165-E6Extreme Switching - EAN1 PRT CWDM SFP+ 1550NM 70KM1-port CWDM SFP+ Ethernet Transceiver, connector type: LC - 1550nm Wavelength, 70km. Diagnostic Monitoring Interface1 Year Warranty
AA1403169-E6Extreme Switching - EAN10G-BX 10km SFP+, TX/RX pair AA14031701-Port 10GBASE-BX, 10km reach, Small Form Factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) transceiver, connector type: LC, TX: 1270nm, RX: 1330nm wavelength. Must be paired with AA1403170-E61 Year Warranty
AA1403170-E6Extreme Switching - EAN10G-BX 10km SFP+, RX/TX pair AA14031691-Port 10GBASE-BX, 10km reach, Small Form Factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) transceiver, connector type: LC, TX: 1330nm, RX: 1270nm wavelength. Must be paired with AA1403169-E61 Year Warranty
AA1404001-E6Extreme Switching - EAN40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER (LC CONNECTOR, 1270 - 1330 NM, UP TO 10KM OVER SMF)1 Year Warranty
AA1404002-E6Extreme Switching - EAN40G LM4 QSFP+ UP TO 80m ON MMF40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ LM4 Transceiver. LM4 supports reach up to 80m on OM3 and OM4 Multi-Mode Fiber using Duplex LC connectors (must be used in pairs)1 Year Warranty
AA1404003-E6Extreme Switching - EAN40G-ER4 QSFP+, 1310nm SMF up to 30km1-Port 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 40 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver, 1310nm wavelength, connector type: LC. Supports single-mode fiber for interconnects up to 30km1 Year Warranty
AA1404005-E6Extreme Switching - EAN40G-SR4/4X10G-SR QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER40GBASE-SR4/4X10GBASE-SR QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER (MPO/MTP CONNECTOR, 850NM UP TO 150M OVER OM4 MMF)1 Year Warranty
AA1404006-E6Extreme Switching - EAN40GBASE-ESR4/4x10GBASE-SR, Upto 300m40GBASE-ESR4/4x10GBASE-SR QSFP+ (MPO/MTP, Upto 300m over OM4 MMF)1 Year Warranty
AA1404028-E6Extreme Switching - EANQSFP+ TO QSFP+ 10M AOC40 GIGABIT ETHERNET QSFP+ TO QSFP+ ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE 10 METER1 Year Warranty
AA1404029-E6Extreme Switching - EANQSFP+ TO QSFP+ DAC CABLE 1MQSFP+ TO QSFP+ DAC CABLE 1M (PASSIVE COPPER)1 Year Warranty
AA1404030-E6Extreme Switching - EANQSFP+ TO QSFP+ DAC 2M PASSIVE COPPER40 GIGABIT ETHERNET QSFP+ TO QSFP+ DAC CABLE 2METER (PASSIVE COPPER CABLE)1 Year Warranty
AA1404031-E6Extreme Switching - EANQSFP+ TO QSFP+ DAC CABLE 3MQSFP+ TO QSFP+ DAC CABLE 3M (PASSIVE COPPER)1 Year Warranty
AA1404032-E6Extreme Switching - EANQSFP+ TO QSFP+ DAC CABLE 5MQSFP+ TO QSFP+ DAC CABLE 5M (PASSIVE COPPER)1 Year Warranty
AA1404033-E6Extreme Switching - EANQSFP+ TO SFP+ DAC BREAKOUT CABLE 1MQSFP+ TO SFP+ DAC BREAKOUT CABLE 1M (PASSIVE COPPER)1 Year Warranty
AA1404035-E6Extreme Switching - EANQSFP+ TO SFP+ DAC BREAKOUT CABLE 3MQSFP+ TO SFP+ DAC BREAKOUT CABLE 3M (PASSIVE COPPER)1 Year Warranty
AA1404036-E6Extreme Switching - EANQSFP+ TO SFP+ DAC BREAKOUT CABLE 5MQSFP+ TO 4SFP10GIGE ACTIVE OPTICAL BREAKOUT CABLE 10METER (ACTIVE FIBER CABLE)1 Year Warranty
AA1404037-E6Extreme Switching - EANQSFP+ TO QSFP+ DAC CABLE 0.5MQSFP+ TO QSFP+ DAC CABLE 0.5M (PASSIVE COPPER)1 Year Warranty
AA1404041-E6Extreme Switching - EANQSFP+ TO 4SFP+ AOC 10M (ACTIVE)QSFP+ TO 4SFP10GIGE ACTIVE OPTICAL BREAKOUT CABLE 10METER (ACTIVE FIBER CABLE)1 Year Warranty
AA1405001-E6Extreme Switching - EAN100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 (LC Connector)100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 (LC Conn, Upto 10Km, SMF)1 Year Warranty
AA1405005-E6Extreme Switching - EAN100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 (MPO Connector)100GBASE-SR4/4x25GBASE-SR QSFP28 (MPO/MTP Conn, Upto 150m, MMF)1 Year Warranty
AA1405029-E6Extreme Switching - EAN100G QSFP28 TO QSFP28 DAC 1M100G QSFP28 TO QSFP28 DAC 1M (Passive Copper)1 Year Warranty
AA1405031-E6Extreme Switching - EAN100G QSFP28 TO QSFP28 DAC 3M100G QSFP28 TO QSFP28 DAC 3M (Passive Copper)1 Year Warranty
AA1405032-E6Extreme Switching - EAN100G QSFP28 TO QSFP28 DAC 5M100G QSFP28 TO QSFP28 DAC 5M (Passive Copper)1 Year Warranty
AA1419043-E6Extreme Switching - EANSFP 1000BASE-T (RJ-45)1-port 1000BASE-T Small Form Pluggable (SFP), 8-pin modular connector (RJ-45)1 Year Warranty
AA1419048-E6Extreme Switching - EANSFP 1000BASE-SX DDI (LC)1-port 1000BASE-SX Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver, connector type: LC. Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Interface.1 Year Warranty
AA1419049-E6Extreme Switching - EANSFP 1000BASE-LX DDI (LC)1-port 1000BASE-LX Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver, connector type: LC. Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Interface.1 Year Warranty
AA1419065-E6Extreme Switching - EANSFP CWDM DDI (LC) 1550NM 70KM1-port 1000BASE-CWDM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver, connector type: LC - 1550nm Wavelength, 70km. Diagnostic Monitoring Interface1 Year Warranty
AA1419069-E6Extreme Switching - EANSFP 1000BASE-BX (LC) -1310NM1-port 1000BASE-BX Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver, connector type: LC - 1310nm Wavelength. Must be paired with AA1419070-E61 Year Warranty
AA1419070-E6Extreme Switching - EANSFP 1000BASE-BX (LC) -1490NM1-port 1000Base-BX Small Form Factor Pluggable GBIC (mini-GBIC, connector type: LC) - 1490nm Wavelength. Must be paired with AA14190691 Year Warranty
AA1419074-E6Extreme Switching - EANSFP 100BASE-FX (LC)1-port 100Base-FX Small Form Factor Pluggable (mini-GBIC, connector type: LC) Please refer to product documentation to determine compatibility (RoHS compliant).1 Year Warranty
AD-APRS-P-1WiNG WirelessLICENSE: RADIOSHARE, AP TEST, 1 APLICENSE: RADIOSHARE, AP TEST, 1 APSoftware Warranty
AD-APSN-P-1WiNG WirelessLICENSE: AP TEST, 1 SENSORLICENSE: AP TEST, 1 SENSOR1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
AD-ATSN-P-1WiNG WirelessLICENSE: ADV TROUBLESHOOTING 1 SENSOR-ADLICENSE: ADV TROUBLESHOOTING 1 SENSOR-ADSoftware Warranty
ADB-FDX-P-1WiNG WirelessLICENSE: FEDEX WIPS,NA,WLAN BNDL , 1 SNRLICENSE: FEDEX WIPS,NA,WLAN BNDL , 1 SNRSoftware Warranty
ADB-NARS-P-1WiNG WirelessLICENSE:RADIOSHARE, NETWRK ASSURANCE 1APLICENSE:RADIOSHARE, NETWRK ASSURANCE 1APSoftware Warranty
ADB-NASN-P-1WiNG WirelessLICENSE: NETWORK ASSURANCE, 1SENLICENSE: NETWORK ASSURANCE, 1SENSoftware Warranty
AD-CMC-P-1WiNG WirelessLICENSE: CENTRALIZED MANAGEMENT CONSOLELICENSE: CENTRALIZED MANAGEMENT CONSOLESoftware Warranty
AD-CTRS-P-1WiNG WirelessLICENSE:RADIOSHARE, CONN TROUBLESH, 1 APLICENSE:RADIOSHARE, CONN TROUBLESH, 1 APSoftware Warranty
AD-CTSN-P-1WiNG WirelessLICENSE: CONNECTIVITY TEST, 1SENSORLICENSE: CONNECTIVITY TEST, 1SENSORSoftware Warranty
AD-EPSN-P-1WiNG WirelessLICENSE: WEP CLOAKING FOR ONE SENSOR-ADLICENSE: WEP CLOAKING FOR ONE SENSOR-ADSoftware Warranty
AD-FERS-P-1WiNG WirelessLICENSE:RADIOSHARE, ADV FORENSICS 1 APLICENSE:RADIOSHARE, ADV FORENSICS 1 APSoftware Warranty
AD-FESN-P-1WiNG WirelessLICENSE: ADV FORENSICS FOR ONE SENSOR-ADLICENSE: ADV FORENSICS FOR ONE SENSOR-ADSoftware Warranty
AD-FLRS-P-1WiNG WirelessLICENSE,RS WIPS FOR 1 SENSOR-ADSPLICENSE,RS WIPS FOR 1 SENSOR-ADSPSoftware Warranty
AD-FLRS-P-100WiNG WirelessLICENSE,RS WIPS FOR 100 SENSOR-ADSPLICENSE,RS WIPS FOR 100 SENSOR-ADSPSoftware Warranty
AD-FLRS-P-1000WiNG WirelessLICENSE,RS WIPS FOR 1000 SENSOR-ADSPLICENSE,RS WIPS FOR 1000 SENSOR-ADSPSoftware Warranty
AD-FLRS-P-2000WiNG WirelessLICENSE,RS WIPS FOR 2000 SENSOR-ADSPLICENSE,RS WIPS FOR 2000 SENSOR-ADSPSoftware Warranty
AD-IMDV-P-100WiNG WirelessLICENSE: AIRDEFENSE WLAN MGMT 100LICENSE: AIRDEFENSE WLAN MGMT 100Software Warranty12/31/17
AD-IMDV-P-1000WiNG WirelessLICENSE: AIRDEFENSE WLAN MGMT 1000LICENSE: AIRDEFENSE WLAN MGMT 1000Software Warranty12/31/17
AD-IMDV-P-200WiNG WirelessLICENSE: AIRDEFENSE WLAN MGMT 200LICENSE: AIRDEFENSE WLAN MGMT 200Software Warranty12/31/17
AD-IMDV-P-25WiNG WirelessLICENSE: AIRDEFENSE WLAN MGMT 25LICENSE: AIRDEFENSE WLAN MGMT 25Software Warranty12/31/17
AD-IMDV-P-2500WiNG WirelessLICENSE: AIRDEFENSE WLAN MGMT 2500LICENSE: AIRDEFENSE WLAN MGMT 2500Software Warranty12/31/17
AD-IMDV-P-50WiNG WirelessLICENSE: AIRDEFENSE WLAN MGMT 50LICENSE: AIRDEFENSE WLAN MGMT 50Software Warranty12/31/17
AD-IMDV-P-500SummitLICENSE: AIRDEFENSE WLAN MGMT 500LICENSE: AIRDEFENSE WLAN MGMT 500Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-212/31/17
AD-PROX-P-1WiNG WirelessLICENSE: PROXIMITY 1 DEVICELICENSE: PROXIMITY 1 DEVICESoftware Warranty
AD-RFDV-P-1WiNG WirelessLICENSE: AIRDEFENSE LIVE RF 1LICENSE: AIRDEFENSE LIVE RF 1Software Warranty
AD-RFDV-P-100WiNG WirelessLIC. AIRDEFENSE LIVE RF 100LIC. AIRDEFENSE LIVE RF 100Software Warranty
AD-RFDV-P-1000WiNG WirelessLICENSE: AIRDEFENSE LIVE RF 1000LICENSE: AIRDEFENSE LIVE RF 1000Software Warranty
AD-RFDV-P-200WiNG WirelessLICENSE: AIRDEFENSE LIVE RF 200LICENSE: AIRDEFENSE LIVE RF 200Software Warranty
AD-RFDV-P-25WiNG WirelessLICENSE: AIRDEFENSE LIVE RF 25LICENSE: AIRDEFENSE LIVE RF 25Software Warranty
AD-RFDV-P-2500WiNG WirelessLICENSE: AIRDEFENSE LIVE RF 2500LICENSE: AIRDEFENSE LIVE RF 2500Software Warranty
AD-RFDV-P-50WiNG WirelessLICENSE: AIRDEFENSE LIVE RF 50LICENSE: AIRDEFENSE LIVE RF 50Software Warranty
AD-RFDV-P-500WiNG WirelessLICENSE: AIRDEFENSE LIVE RF 500LICENSE: AIRDEFENSE LIVE RF 500Software Warranty
AD-SARS-P-1WiNG WirelessLICENSE:RADIOSHARE SPECTRUM ANALYSIS 1APLICENSE:RADIOSHARE SPECTRUM ANALYSIS 1APSoftware Warranty
AD-SASN-P-1WiNG WirelessLICENSE: SPECTRUM ANALYSIS 1 SENSORLICENSE: SPECTRUM ANALYSIS 1 SENSORSoftware Warranty
AD-SNFL-P-1WiNG WirelessLICENSE: WIPS FOR ONE SENSOR-AIRDEFENSELICENSE: WIPS FOR ONE SENSOR-AIRDEFENSESoftware Warranty
AD-VASN-P-1WiNG WirelessLICENSE:VULNERABILITY ASSESMNT ,1 SENSORLICENSE:VULNERABILITY ASSESMNT ,1 SENSORSoftware Warranty
AH3313105Extreme Switching - EANEPM INCREMENTAL 1000EPM Incremental License for managing increments of additional 1,000 ata devices. Requires AH3313103. See notes.Software Warranty
AL1011001-E6EANUNIVERSAL RACK MOUNT KIT DUNIVERSAL RACK MOUNT KIT D ERS48XX, ERS55XX, ERS56XX, VSP4000, VSP7000, WLAN8100 (INCLUDES 19" AND 23" BRACKETS)1 Year Warranty
AL1905005-E5Extreme Switching - EANERS5600 and VSP4000 300W DC P/SETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 5600 AND VSP 4000 REDUNDANT 300W DC POWER SUPPLY. FOR USE IN THE ERS5698TFD, 5650TD, 5632FD, VSP 4850GTS AND VSP 4450GSX-PWR+. (EUED ROHS 5/6 COMPLIANT). DC CONNECTOR INCLUDEDLLW eAHR
AL190506B-E6EANDC PSU 450W ERS5900 VSP7000 B2FDC POWER SUPPLY 450W ERS5900 VSP7000 BACK TO FRONT AIR FLOWLLW eAHR
AL190506F-E6EANDC PSU 450W ERS5900 VSP7000 F2BDC POWER SUPPLY 450W ERS5900 VSP7000 FRONT TO BACK AIR FLOWLLW eAHR
AL1905A08-E5EAN4800GTS/8100 300W AC P/S NO PCEthernet Routing Switch 4800 and Wireless LAN 8180 300W AC redundant power supply. For use in the ERS 4626GTS, ERS 4850GTS, VSP 4850GTS and WL8180, WL8180-16L wireless controllers. [EUED RoHS 5/6 compliant]. No Power CordLLW eAHR
AL1905A09-E6EANERS4900 250W PSU NO POWER CORDERS4900 250W POWER SUPPLY UNIT FOR USE IN ERS4926GTS AND ERS4950GTS NO POWER CORDLLW eAHR
AL1905A19-E6EANERS4900 1025W PSU NO POWER CORDERS4900 1025W POWER SUPPLY UNIT FOR USE IN ERS4926GTS-PWR+ AND ERS4950GTS-PWR+ NO POWER CORDLLW eAHR
AL1905A21-E6EAN4800GTS-PWR+ 1000W AC P/S NO PCETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 4800GTS-PWR+ 1000W AC REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY. FOR USE IN THE ERS 4850GTS-PWR+, VSP 4850GTS-PWR+, & VSP 4450GSX-PWR+. EUED ROHS 6/6 COMPLIANT]. NO POWER CORDLLW eAHR
AL1905A3B-E6EANERS5900 B2F 1400W PSU NO PCETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 5900 1400W AC POWER SUPPLY BACK TO FRONT COOLING NO POWER CORDLLW eAHR
AL1905A3F-E6EANERS5900 F2B 1400W PSU NO PCETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 5900 1400W AC POWER SUPPLY FRONT TO BACK COOLING NO POWER CORDLLW eAHR
AL1905E19-E6Extreme Switching - EANERS4900 1025W PSU NO PC E-RATEERS4900 1025W POWER SUPPLY UNIT NO PWR CORD **E-RATE ONLY**LLW eAHR
AL1905E21-E6Extreme Switching - EAN4800GTS-PWR+ 1000W AC P/S NO PC E-RATEERS4800GTS-PWR+ 1000W AC RED PSU NO PWR CRD **E-RATE ONLY**LLW eAHR
AL1905E3F-E6Extreme Switching - EANERS5900 F2B 1400W PSU NO PC E-RATEERS5900 FRONT TO BACK 1400W PSU NO PWR CORD **E-RATE ONLY**LLW eAHR
AL2011020-E6Extreme Switching - EANDB-9 FEM TO RJ-45 CONS CON REDAEN DB-9 FEMALE TO RJ-45 CONSOLE CONNECTOR (RED). Note: converts a DB-9 MALE to RJ-45 serial port. Can be used for PC or device with DB-9 MALE console port for use with a Category 5 RJ-45 straight cable to provide console connection.1 Year Warranty
AL2011022-E6Extreme Switching - EAN1.5M RJ-45/DB-9 FEM INTEGR CONS CBLAEN RJ-45/DB-9 INTEGRATED CONSOLE CABLE Note: 1.5m cable with DB-9 Female for PC and RJ-45 for device console port.1 Year Warranty
AL3500A01-E6Extreme Switching - EANERS 3526T NO PCEthernet Routing Switch 3526T with 24 10/100 ports, 2 combo 10/100/1000 SFP ports, plus 2 rear SFP ports (stack cable not included). Incl Base S/w Lic Kit. (RoHS compliant). (No power cord).LLW eAHR v 2.06/30/23
AL3500A02-E6Extreme Switching - EAN3550T NO PCEthernet Routing Switch 3550T with 48 10/100 ports, 2 combo 10/100/1000 SFP ports, plus 2 rear SFP ports (stack cable not included). Incl Base S/w Lic Kit. (RoHS compliant). (No power cord).LLW eAHR v 2.06/30/23
AL3500A04-E6EANERS 3510GT NO PCEthernet Routing Switch 3510GT with 8 10/100/1000 ports plus 2 SFP ports (standalone, fanless). Incl Base S/w Lic Kit. (RoHS compliant). (No power cord).LLW eAHR v 2.0
AL3500A11-E6Extreme Switching - EANERS 3526T PWR+ NO PCEthernet Routing Switch 3526T-PWR+ with 24 10/100 (802.3af/at) PoE ports, 2 combo 10/100/1000 SFP ports, plus 2 rear SFP ports (stack cable not included). Incl. Base S/w Lic Kit. (RoHS compliant). (No power cord).LLW eAHR v 2.06/30/23
AL3500A12-E6Extreme Switching - EAN3550T-PWR+ NO PCEthernet Routing Switch 3550T-PWR+ with 48 10/100 (802.3af/at) PoE ports, 2 combo 10/100/1000 SFP ports, plus 2 rear SFP ports (stack cable not included). Incl. Base S/w Lic Kit. (RoHS compliant). (No power cord).LLW eAHR v 2.06/30/23
AL3500A14-E6EANERS 3510GT PWR+ NO PCEthernet Routing Switch 3510GT-PWR+ with 8 10/100/1000 (802.3af/at) PoE ports plus 2 SFP ports (standalone). Incl Base S/w Lic Kit. (RoHS compliant). (No power cord).LLW eAHR v 2.0
AL3511001-E6Extreme Switching - EANERS 3500 RACK MOUNTEthernet Routing Switch 3500 Rack Mount Kit (Spare). (RoHS compliant).1 Year Warranty
AL3511002-E6Extreme Switching - EANERS 3510 PAIR RACK KITEthernet Routing Switch 3510 switch-pair rack mount kit (joins any two 3510's side by side for 19" rack mounting). (RoHS compliant).1 Year Warranty
AL3511003-E6Extreme Switching - EANERS 3510 SINGLE RACK KITEthernet Routing Switch 3510 switch-single unit rack mount kit for mounting one ERS3510 in a 19" rack. (RoHS compliant).1 Year Warranty
AL3518001-E6Extreme Switching - EANERS3500 46CM STACK CABLE3500-SSC Stack Cable, 46cm (1.5ft) for Ethernet Routing Switch 3500 series switches (use one per switch to stack ERS3500 switches).1 Year Warranty
AL3518002-E6Extreme Switching - EANERS3500 1.5M STACK CABLE3500-SSC Stack Cable, 1.5m (5ft) for Ethernet Routing Switch 3500 series switches (spare or for use as return cable for resiliency).1 Year Warranty
AL3518003-E6Extreme Switching - EANERS3500 3M STACK CABLE3500-SSC Stack Cable, 3m (10ft) for Ethernet Routing Switch 3500 series switches (spare or for use as return cable for resiliency).1 Year Warranty
AL3600A05-E6EANERS3626GTS NO POWER CORDERS3626GTS BASE SW LICENSE NO POWER CORDLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL3600A06-E6Extreme Switching - EANERS3650GTS NO POWER CORDERS3650GTS BASE SW LICENSE NO POWER CORDLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL3600A15-E6EANERS3626GTS-PWR+ NO POWER CORDERS3626GTS-PWR+ BASE SW LICENSE NO POWER CORDLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL3600A16-E6Extreme Switching - EANERS3650GTS-PWR+ NO POWER CORDERS3650GTS-PWR+ BASE SW LICENSE NO POWER CORDLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL3600E16-E6EANERS3650GTS-PWR+ NO PC E-RATEERS3650GTS-PWR+ NO PWR CORD **E-RATE ONLY**LLW eAHR v 2.0
AL4516001EANERS4500 ADV LIC (1 STACK)Ethernet Routing Switch 4000 series Advanced License kit for 1 switch/stack. Enabled features: OSPF, VRRP, ECMP. (one license required per stack or standalone unit).Software Warranty
AL4518001-E6Extreme Switching - EAN4500 SSC CABLE 46CM (1FT 5IN)4000-SSC HiStack Stacking Cable 46cmm (1.5ft) for Ethernet Routing Switch 4500 or 4800 series (for use as spare). (RoHS compliant).1 Year Warranty
AL4518002-E6Extreme Switching - EAN4500 SSC CABLE 1 5M (5FT)4000-SSC HiStack Stacking Cable 1.5m (5ft) for Ethernet Routing Switch 4500 or 4800 series (spare or for use as return cable for resiliency). (RoHS compliant).1 Year Warranty
AL4518003-E6Extreme Switching - EAN4500 SSC CABLE 3M (10FT)4000-SSC HiStack Stacking Cable 3m (10ft) for Ethernet Routing Switch 4500 or 4800 series (spare or for use as return cable for resiliency). (RoHS compliant).1 Year Warranty
AL4518004-E6Extreme Switching - EAN4500 SSC CABLE 5M (16FT 4IN)4000-SSC HiStack Stacking Cable 5m (16.4ft) for Ethernet Routing Switch 4500 or 4800 series (spare or for use as return cable for resiliency). (RoHS compliant).1 Year Warranty
AL4800A78-E6Extreme Switching - EANERS 4850GTS NO PCERS 4850GTS with 48 10/100/1000 & 2 SFP ports plus 2 SFP+ ports & HiStack ports. Inc. Base Software License, 1 Field replaceable 300W PSU & 46cm stack cable. NO PCLLW eAHR v 2.06/30/23
AL4800A79-E6Extreme Switching - EANERS 4826GTS NO PCERS 4826GTS with 24 10/100/1000 & 2 SFP ports plus 2 SFP+ ports & HiStack ports. Inc. Base Software License, 1 Field replaceable 300W PSU & 46cm stack cable. NO PCLLW eAHR v 2.06/30/23
AL4800A88-E6Extreme Switching - EANERS 4850GTS-PWR+ NO PCERS 4850GTS-PWR+ with 48 10/100/1000 802.3at PoE+ & 2 SFP ports plus 2 SFP+ ports & HiStack ports. Inc. Base Software License, 1 Field replaceable 1000W PSU & 46cm stack cable. NO PCLLW eAHR v 2.06/30/23
AL4800A88-E6GSExtreme Switching - EAN4850GTS PWR+ NO PC GSAERS 4850GTS-PWR+ with 48 10/100/1000 802.3at PoE+ & 2 SFP ports plus 2 SFP+ ports & HiStack ports. Inc. Base Software License, 1 Field replaceable 1000W PSU & 46cm stack cable. NO PC GSA VERSIONLLW eAHR v 2.06/30/23
AL4800A89-E6Extreme Switching - EANERS 4826GTS-PWR+ NO PCERS 4826GTS-PWR+ with 24 10/100/1000 802.3at PoE+ & 2 SFP ports plus 2 SFP+ ports & HiStack ports. Inc. Base Software License, 1 Field replaceable 1000W PSU & 46cm stack cable. NO PCLLW eAHR v 2.06/30/23
AL4800A89-E6GSExtreme Switching - EAN4826GTS PWR+ NO PC GSAERS 4826GTS-PWR+ with 24 10/100/1000 802.3at PoE+ & 2 SFP ports plus 2 SFP+ ports & HiStack ports. Inc. Base Software License, 1 Field replaceable 1000W PSU & 46cm stack cable. NO PC GSA VERSIONLLW eAHR v 2.06/30/23
AL4800E88-E6Extreme Switching - EANERS 4850GTS-PWR+ NO PC E-RATE4850GTS-PWR+ 48 GIG POE+ 2 SFP 2 SFP+ PORTS 1 1000W NO PWR CORD **E-RATE ONLY**LLW eAHR v 2.0
AL4800E89-E6Extreme Switching - EANERS 4826GTS-PWR+ NO PC E-RATE4826GTS-PWR+ 24 GIG POE+ 2 SFP 2 SFP+ PORTS 1 1000W NO PWR CORD **E-RATE ONLY**LLW eAHR v 2.0
AL4900A01-E6EANERS4926GTS NO POWER CORDETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 4926GTS 24 10/100/1000 & 2 SFP+ PORTS INCLUDES BASE SOFTWARE LICENSE, 1 250W POWER SUPPLY, .5M STACK CABLE NO POWER CORDLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL4900A01-E6GSEANTAA ERS4926GTS NO POWER CORDTAA ERS4926GTS BASE LIC 250W PSU NO POWER CORDLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL4900A02-E6EANERS4926GTS-PWR+ NO POWER CORDETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 4926GTS-PWR+ 24 10/100/1000 802.3AT & 2 SFP+ PORTS INCLUDES BASE SOFTWARE LICENSE, 1 x 1025W POWER SUPPLY, .5M STACK CABLE NO POWER CORDLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL4900A02-E6GSEANTAA ERS4926GTS-PWR+ NO POWER CORDTAA ERS4926GTS-PWR+ BASE LIC 1025W PSU NO POWER CORDLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL4900A03-E6EANERS4950GTS NO POWER CORDETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 4950GTS 48 10/100/1000 & 2 SFP+ PORTS INCLUDES BASE SOFTWARE LICENSE, 1 250W POWER SUPPLY, .5M STACK CABLE NO POWER CORDLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL4900A03-E6GSEANTAA ERS4950GTS NO POWER CORDTAA ERS4950GTS BASE LIC 250W PSU NO POWER CORDLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL4900A04-E6EANERS4950GTS-PWR+ NO POWER CORDETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 4950GTS-PWR+ 48 10/100/1000 802.3AT & 2 SFP+ PORTS INCLUDES BASE SOFTWARE LICENSE, 1 1025W POWER SUPPLY, .5M STACK CABLE NO POWER CORDLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL4900A04-E6GSEANTAA ERS4950GTS-PWR+ NO POWER CORDTAA ERS4950GTS-PWR+ BASE LIC 1025W PSU NO POWER CORDLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL4900E02-E6EANERS4926GTS-PWR+ NO PC E-RATEERS4926GTS-PWR+ BASE SW LICENSE 1025W POWER SUPPLY NO PWR CORD **E-RATE ONLY**LLW eAHR v 2.0
AL4900E02-E6EDEANED SPEC 4950GTS RESTR NA PWRED SPEC 4950GTS RESTR NA PWRLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL4900E04-E6EANERS4950GTS-PWR+ NO PC E-RATEERS4950GTS-PWR+ BASE SW LICENSE 1025W POWER SUPPLY NO PWR CORD **E-RATE ONLY**LLW eAHR v 2.0
AL4900E04-E6EDEANED SPEC 4950GTS-PWR RESTR NA PWRED SPEC 4950GTS-PWR RESTR NA PWRLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL590001B-E6EANERS5928GTS DC PSU FANS BACK TO FRONTERS5928GTS 450W DC POWER SUPPLY FANS BACK TO FRONT AIR FLOWLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL590001F-E6EANERS5928GTS DC PSU FANS FRONT TO BACKERS5928GTS 450W DC POWER SUPPLY FANS FRONT TO BACK AIR FLOWLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL590003B-E6EANERS5952GTS DC PSU FANS BACK TO FRONTERS5952GTS 450W DC POWER SUPPLY FANS BACK TO FRONT AIR FLOWLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL590003F-E6EANERS5952GTS DC PSU FANS FRONT TO BACKERS5952GTS 450W DC POWER SUPPLY FANS FRONT TO BACK AIR FLOWLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL590005B-E6EANERS59100GTS DC PSU FANS B TO FERS59100GTS 450W DC POWER SUPPLY FANS BACK TO FRONT AIR FLOWLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL590005F-E6EANERS59100GTS DC PSU FANS F TO BERS59100GTS 450W DC POWER SUPPLY FANS FRONT TO BACK AIR FLOWLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL5900A1B-E6EANERS5928GTS B2F 450W PSU NO PCETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 5928GTS 24 10/100/1000 & 4 SFP+ PORTS INCLUDES BASE SOFTWARE LICENSE, B2F AIRFLOW, 1 450W PSU, NO POWER CORDLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL5900A1F-E6EANERS5928GTS F2B 450W PSU NO PCETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 5928GTS 24 10/100/1000 & 4 SFP+ PORTS INCLUDES BASE SOFTWARE LICENSE, F2B AIRFLOW, 1 450W PSU, NO POWER CORDLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL5900A2B-E6Extreme Switching - EANERS5928GTS-PWR+ B2F 1400W PSU NO PCETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 5928GTS 24 10/100/1000 802.3AT PWR+ & 4 SFP+ PORTS INCLUDES BASE SOFTWARE LICENSE, B2F AIRFLOW, 1 1400W PSU, NO POWER CORDLLW eAHR v 2.06/30/23
AL5900A2F-E6Extreme Switching - EANERS5928GTS-PWR+ F2B 1400W PSU NO PCETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 5928GTS 24 10/100/1000 802.3AT PWR+ & 4 SFP+ PORTS INCLUDES BASE SOFTWARE LICENSE, F2B AIRFLOW, 1 1400W PSU, NO POWER CORDLLW eAHR v 2.06/30/23
AL5900A3B-E6EANERS5952GTS B2F 450W PSU NO PCETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 5952GTS 48 10/100/1000 & 4 SFP+ PORTS INCLUDES BASE SOFTWARE LICENSE, B2F AIRFLOW, 1 450W PSU, NO POWER CORDLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL5900A3F-E6EANERS5952GTS F2B 450W PSU NO PCETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 5952GTS 48 10/100/1000 & 4 SFP+ PORTS INCLUDES BASE SOFTWARE LICENSE, F2B AIRFLOW, 1 450W PSU, NO POWER CORDLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL5900A4B-E6EANERS5952GTS-PWR+ B2F 1400W PSU NO PCETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 5952GTS 48 10/100/1000 802.3AT PWR+ & 4 SFP+ PORTS INCLUDES BASE SOFTWARE LICENSE, B2F AIRFLOW, 1 1400W PSU, NO POWER CORDLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL5900A4F-E6EANERS5952GTS-PWR+ F2B 1400W PSU NO PCETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 5952GTS 48 10/100/1000 802.3AT PWR+ & 4 SFP+ PORTS INCLUDES BASE SOFTWARE LICENSE, F2B AIRFLOW, 1 1400W PSU, NO POWER CORDLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL5900A5B-E6EANERS59100GTS B2F 450W PSU NO PCETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 59100GTS 96 10/100/1000 & 4 SFP+ PORTS INCLUDES BASE SOFTWARE LICENSE, B2F AIRFLOW, 1 450W PSU, NO POWER CORDLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL5900A5B-E6GSEANTAA ERS59100GTS BTF 450W PSU NO PCTAA ERS59100GTS BASE LIC BACK TO FRONT 450W PSU NO POWER CORDLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL5900A5F-E6EANERS59100GTS F2B 450W PSU NO PCETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 59100GTS 96 10/100/1000 & 4 SFP+ PORTS INCLUDES BASE SOFTWARE LICENSE, F2B AIRFLOW, 1 450W PSU, NO POWER CORDLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL5900A5F-E6GSEANTAA ERS59100GTS FTB 450W PSU NO PCTAA ERS59100GTS BASE LIC FRONT TO BACK 450W PSU NO POWER CORDLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL5900A6B-E6EANERS59100GTS-PWR+ B2F 1400W PSU NO PCETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 59100GTS-PWR+ 96 10/100/1000 & 4 SFP+ PORTS INCLUDES BASE SOFTWARE LICENSE, B2F AIRFLOW, 1 1400W PSU, NO POWER CORDLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL5900A6B-E6GSEANTAA ERS59100GTS-PWR+ BTF PSU NO PCTAA ERS59100GTS-PWR+ BASE LIC BACK TO FRONT 1400W PSU NO PWR CRDLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL5900A6F-E6EANERS59100GTS-PWR+ F2B 1400W PSU NO PCETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 59100GTS-PWR+ 96 10/100/1000 & 4 SFP+ PORTS INCLUDES BASE SOFTWARE LICENSE, F2B AIRFLOW, 1 1400W PSU, NO POWER CORDLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL5900A6F-E6GSEANTAA ERS59100GTS-PWR+ FTB PSU NO PCTAA ERS59100GTS-PWR+ BASE LIC FRONT TO BACK 1400W PSU NO PWR CRDLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL5900A7B-E6EANERS5928GTS-UPWR B2F 1400W PSU NO PCETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 5928GTS-UPWR 24 10/100/1000 & 4 SFP+ PORTS INCLUDES BASE SOFTWARE LICENSE, B2F AIRFLOW, 1 1400W PSU, NO POWER CORDLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL5900A7B-E6GSEANTAA ERS5928GTS-UPWR BTF PSU NO PCTAA ERS5928GTS-UPWR BASE LIC BACK TO FRONT 1400W PSU NO PWR CRDLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL5900A7F-E6EANERS5928GTS-UPWR F2B 1400W PSU NO PCETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 5928GTS-UPWR 24 10/100/1000 & 4 SFP+ PORTS INCLUDES BASE SOFTWARE LICENSE, F2B AIRFLOW, 1 1400W PSU, NO POWER CORDLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL5900A7F-E6GSEANTAA ERS5928GTS-UPWR FTB PSU NO PCTAA ERS5928GTS-UPWR BASE LIC FRONT TO BACK 1400W PSU NO PWR CRDLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL5900A9B-E6GSEANTAA ERS5928MTS 1400W B to F NO PCTAA ERS5928MTS-UPWR SINGLE 1400W PSU BACK TO FRONT NO PWR CORDLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL5900A9F-E6GSEANTAA ERS5928MTS 1400W F TO B NO PCTAA ERS5928MTS-UPWR SINGLE 1400W PSU FRONT TO BACK NO PWR CORDLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL5900BTF-E6Extreme Switching - EANERS5900 B2F FAN TRAY KITETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 5900 BACK TO FRONT COOLING SPARE FAN TRAY KIT CONTAINS TWO FAN TRAYSLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL5900E1B-E6GSEANTAA ERS5928GTS B2F 450W PSU NA PCTAA ETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 5928GTS 24 10/100/1000 & 4 SFP+ PORTS INCLUDES BASE SOFTWARE LICENSE, BACK TO FRONT AIRFLOW, 1 450W PSU, NORTH AMERICA POWER CORDLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL5900E1F-E6GSEANTAA ERS5928GTS F2B 450W PSU NA PCTAA ETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 5928GTS 24 10/100/1000 & 4 SFP+ PORTS INCLUDES BASE SOFTWARE LICENSE, FRONT TO BACK AIRFLOW, 1 450W PSU, NORTH AMERICA POWER CORDLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL5900E3B-E6GSEANTAA ERS5952GTS B2F 450W PSU NA PCTAA ETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 5952GTS 48 10/100/1000 & 4 SFP+ PORTS INCLUDES BASE SOFTWARE LICENSE, BACK TO FRONT AIRFLOW, 1 450W PSU, , NORTH AMERICA POWER CORDLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL5900E3F-E6GSEANTAA ERS5952GTS F2B 450W PSU NA PCTAA ETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 5952GTS 48 10/100/1000 & 4 SFP+ PORTS INCLUDES BASE SOFTWARE LICENSE, FRONT TO BACK AIRFLOW, 1 450W PSU, NORTH AMERICA POWER CORDLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL5900E4B-E6GSEANTAA ERS5952GTS-PWR+ B2F 1400W NA PCTAA ETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 5952GTS 48 10/100/1000 802.3AT PWR+ & 4 SFP+ PORTS INCLUDES BASE SOFTWARE LICENSE, BACK TO FRONT AIRFLOW, 1 1400W, NORTH AMERICA POWER CORDLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL5900E4F-E6EANERS5952GTS-PWR+ F2B 1400W NO PC E-RATEERS5952GTS-PWR+ BASE SW LICENSE FRONT TO BACK 1400W NO PWR CORD **E-RATE ONLY**LLW eAHR v 2.0
AL5900E4F-E6GSEANTAA ERS5952GTS-PWR+ F2B 1400W NA PCTAA ETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 5952GTS 48 10/100/1000 802.3AT PWR+ & 4 SFP+ PORTS INCLUDES BASE SOFTWARE LICENSE, FRONT TO BACK AIRFLOW, 1 1400W, NORTH AMERICA POWER CORDLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL5900E6F-E6EANERS59100GTS-PWR+ F2B NO PC ERATEERS59100GTS-PWR+ F2B 1400W NO PC ERATE ONLYLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL5900FTB-E6Extreme Switching - EANERS5900 F2B FAN TRAY KITETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 5900 FRONT TO BACK COOLING SPARE FAN TRAY KIT CONTAINS TWO FAN TRAYSLLW eAHR v 2.0
AL5911001-E6Extreme Switching - EANERS4900_5900 FOUR POST RACK MOUNTFOUR POST RACK MOUNT KIT FOR ERS4900, ERS5900, VSP70001 Year Warranty
AL7000A0B-E6Extreme Switching - EANVSP 7000 AC PSU B2F NO PCVSP7000 OR ERS5900 450W AC POWER SUPPLY BACK2FRONT COOLING (NO PC) NOTE: MINIMUM OF 1 REQUIRED PER VSP7000LLW eAHR
AL7000A0F-E6Extreme Switching - EANVSP 7000 AC PSU F2B NO PCVSP7000 OR ERS5900 450W AC POWER SUPPLY FRONT2BACK COOLING (NO PC) NOTE: MINIMUM OF 1 REQUIRED PER VSP7000LLW eAHR
AL7000A1B-E6Extreme Switching - EANVSP 7000 DC PSU B2FVSP 7000 DC POWER SUPPLY BACK2FRONT COOLING Note: Minimum of 1 required per system.LLW eAHR
AL7000A1F-E6Extreme Switching - EANVSP 7000 DC PSU F2BVSP 7000 DC POWER SUPPLY FRONT2BACK COOLING Note: Minimum of 1 required per system.LLW eAHR
AP-0621-60010-EUWiNG WirelessAP-0621-60010-EUAP-0621-60010-EULtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-0621-60010-USWiNG WirelessAP-0621-60010-USAP-0621-60010-USLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-0621-60010-WRWiNG WirelessAP-0621-60010-WRAP-0621-60010-WRLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-0621-60020-EUWiNG WirelessAP-0621-60020-EUAP-0621-60020-EULtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-0621-60020-USWiNG WirelessAP-0621-60020-USAP-0621-60020-USLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-0621-60020-WRWiNG WirelessAP-0621-60020-WRAP-0621-60020-WRLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-0650-60010-EUWiNG WirelessAP-0650-60010-EUAP-0650-60010-EULtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-0650-60010-OUSWiNG WirelessAccess PointAP650:SINGLE RADIO INTERNAL ANT,US,OUT*1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
AP-0650-60010-USWiNG WirelessAP-0650-60010-USAP-0650-60010-USLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-0650-60010-WWWiNG WirelessAP-0650-60010-WWAP-0650-60010-WWLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-0650-6001S-WWWiNG WirelessAccess PointAP650:SGL RADIO,INT ANT,SENSR MOD,WW1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
AP-0650-60020-EUWiNG WirelessAP-0650-60020-EUAP-0650-60020-EULtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-0650-60020-OUSWiNG WirelessAccess PointAP650:SINGLE RADIO EXTERNAL ANT,US,OUT*1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
AP-0650-60020-USWiNG WirelessAP-0650-60020-USAP-0650-60020-USLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-0650-60020-WWWiNG WirelessAccess PointAP650:SINGLE RADIO EXTERNAL ANTENNA,WW*1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
AP-0650-66030-EUWiNG WirelessAP-0650-66030-EUAP-0650-66030-EULtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-0650-66030-OUSWiNG WirelessAccess PointAP650:DUAL RADIO INTERNAL ANT,US,OUT*1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
AP-0650-66030-USWiNG WirelessAP-0650-66030-USAP-0650-66030-USLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-0650-66030-WWWiNG WirelessAP-0650-66030-WWAP-0650-66030-WWLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-0650-66040-EUWiNG WirelessAP-0650-66040-EUAP-0650-66040-EULtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-0650-66040-OUSWiNG WirelessAccess PointAP650:DUAL RADIO EXTERNAL ANT,US,OUT*1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
AP-0650-66040-USWiNG WirelessAP-0650-66040-USAP-0650-66040-USLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-0650-66040-WWWiNG WirelessAP-0650-66040-WWAP-0650-66040-WWLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-300H-60020-WRWiNG WirelessAccess PointAP-300H 802.11ABG SINGLE RADIO EXT ANT1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
AP-3021-501-USWiNG WirelessAccess PointS24 2MB AP:500MW,10BASEFL,US1 Year Warranty (WiNG)1/11/13
AP505i-FCCWiNG Wireless4x4 2.4 GHz Radio, 4x4 5 GHz Radio, Internal AntennaLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP505i-TAAWiNG Wireless4x4 2.4 GHz Radio, 4x4 5 GHz Radio, Internal AntennaLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP505i-WRWiNG Wireless4x4 2.4 GHz Radio, 4x4 5 GHz Radio, Internal AntennaLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP510e-FCCWiNG Wireless4x4 on both radios, Software programable, Extended temperature, External AntennaLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP510e-FCC-TAAWiNG Wireless4x4 on both radios, Software programable, Extended temperature, External AntennaLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP510e-WRWiNG Wireless4x4 on both radios, Software programable, Extended temperature, External AntennaLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP510i-FCCWiNG Wireless4x4 on both radios, Software programable, Internal AntennaLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP510i-FCC-TAAWiNG Wireless4x4 on both radios, Software programable, Internal AntennaLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP510i-WRWiNG Wireless4x4 on both radios, Software programable, Internal AntennaLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-5131-13040-D-WRWiNG WirelessAP-5131-13040-D-WRAP-5131-13040-D-WRLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)12/30/12
AP-5131-13040-WWWiNG WirelessAP-5131-13040-WWAP-5131-13040-WWLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)12/30/12
AP-5131-13041-WWRWiNG WirelessAP-5131-13041-WWRAP-5131-13041-WWRLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)12/31/16
AP-5131-13042-WWWiNG WirelessAP-5131-13042-WWAP-5131-13042-WWLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)12/31/16
AP-5131-13043-WWRWiNG WirelessAP-5131-13043-WWRAP-5131-13043-WWRLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)12/31/16
AP-5131-40020-D-WRWiNG WirelessAP-5131-40020-D-WRAP-5131-40020-D-WRLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)12/30/12
AP-5131-40020-WWWiNG WirelessAP-5131-40020-WWAP-5131-40020-WWLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)12/30/12
AP-5131-40021-WWRWiNG WirelessAP-5131-40021-WWRAP-5131-40021-WWRLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)12/31/16
AP-5131-40022-WWWiNG WirelessAP-5131-40022-WWAP-5131-40022-WWLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)12/31/16
AP-5131-40023-ILWiNG WirelessAP-5131-40023-ILAP-5131-40023-ILLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)12/30/12
AP-5131-40023-WWRWiNG WirelessAP-5131-40023-WWRAP-5131-40023-WWRLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)12/31/16
AP-650H-60020-WRWiNG WirelessAccess PointAP-650H 802.11N HIGH PWR, SNGL EXT ANT1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
AP-650L-60020-WRWiNG WirelessAccess PointAP-650L 802.11N, SNGL RADIO EXT ANT, WR1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
AP-6511-60010-EUWiNG WirelessAP6511: 802.11N ETHERNET WALLPLATE-EUAP6511: 802.11N ETHERNET WALLPLATE-EULtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)7/13/22
AP-6511-60010-USWiNG WirelessAP-6511-60010-USAP-6511-60010-USLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-6511-60010-WRWiNG WirelessAP6511: 802.11N ETHERNET WALLPLATE- WRAP6511: 802.11N ETHERNET WALLPLATE- WRLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)7/13/22
AP6511E-60010-APMEWiNG WirelessAP 6511: EXPRESS 802.11N AP, INT ANT WRAP 6511: EXPRESS 802.11N AP, INT ANT WRLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)7/13/22
AP-6511E-60010-EUWiNG WirelessAP-6511 11N ETHERNET WALLPLATE AP EUAP6511: 11N ETHERNET WALLPLATE AP EU ONLYLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)7/13/22
AP-6511E-60010-USWiNG WirelessAP-6511E-60010-USAP-6511E-60010-USLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-6511E-60010-WRWiNG WirelessAP-6511 11N ETHERNET WALLPLATE AP WRAP6511: 11N ETHERNET WALLPLATE AP WR ONLYLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)7/13/22
AP-6521-60010-EUWiNG WirelessAP6521:802.11N INDEP 1-RAD INT ANT, EUAP6521:802.11N INDEP 1-RAD INT ANT, EULtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)7/13/22
AP-6521-60010-ILWiNG WirelessAP6521:802.11N INDEP 1-RAD INT ANT - ILAP6521:802.11N INDEP 1-RAD INT ANT - ILLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)7/13/22
AP-6521-60010-USWiNG WirelessAP-6521 802.11N, SNGL RADIO INT ANT, US802.11N INDEPENDENT ACCESS POINT SINGLE RADIO INTERNAL ANTENNA VERSION.Ltd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)7/13/22
AP-6521-60010-WRWiNG WirelessAP-6521 802.11N, SNGL RADIO INT ANT, WR802.11N INDEPENDENT ACCESS POINT SINGLE RADIO INTERNAL ANTENNA VERSION.Ltd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)7/13/22
AP-6521-60020-EUWiNG WirelessAP6521:802.11N INDEP 1-RAD EXT ANT,EUAP6521:802.11N INDEP 1-RAD EXT ANT,EULtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)7/13/22
AP-6521-60020-USWiNG WirelessAP-6521 802.11N, SNGL RADIO EXT ANT, US802.11N INDEPENDENT ACCESS POINT SINGLE RADIO EXTERNAL ANTENNA VERSION.Ltd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)7/13/22
AP-6521-60020-WRWiNG WirelessAP-6521 802.11N, SNGL RADIO EXT ANT, WR802.11N INDEPENDENT ACCESS POINT SINGLE RADIO EXTERNAL ANTENNA VERSION.Ltd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)7/13/22
AP6521E-60010-APMEWiNG WirelessAP 6521: EXPRESS 802.11N AP, INT ANT WRAP 6521: EXPRESS 802.11N AP, INT ANT WRLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)7/13/22
AP-6521E-60010-EUWiNG WirelessAP-6521 11N INTERNAL ANTAP 1 RADIO EUAP6521: 11N INTERNAL ANTENNA AP 1 RADIO EU ONLYLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)7/13/22
AP-6521E-60010-USWiNG WirelessAP-6521 11N INTERNAL ANTAP 1 RADIO USAP6521: 11N INTERNAL ANTENNA AP 1 RADIO US ONLYLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)7/13/22
AP-6521E-60010-WRWiNG WirelessAP-6521 11N INTERNAL ANTAP 1 RADIO WRAP6521: 11N INTERNAL ANTENNA AP 1 RADIO WR ONLYLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)7/13/22
AP6521E-60020-APMEWiNG WirelessAP 6521: EXPRESS 802.11N AP, EXT ANT WRAP 6521: EXPRESS 802.11N AP, EXT ANT WRLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)7/13/22
AP-6521E-60020-EUWiNG WirelessAP-6521 11N EXTERNAL ANTAP 1 RADIO EUAP6521: 11N EXTERNAL ANTENNA AP 1 RADIO EU ONLYLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)7/13/22
AP-6521E-60020-USWiNG WirelessAP-6521 11N EXTERNAL ANTAP 1 RADIO USAP6521: 11N EXTERNAL ANTENNA AP 1 RADIO US ONLYLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)7/13/22
AP-6521E-60020-WRWiNG WirelessAP-6521 11N EXTERNAL ANTAP 1 RADIO WRAP6521: 11N EXTERNAL ANTENNA AP 1 RADIO WR ONLYLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)7/13/22
AP-6522-66003P-USWiNG WirelessPORTABLE AP, US, BATTERY POWEREDPORTABLE AP, US, BATTERY POWERED1 Year Warranty (WiNG)1/31/24
AP-6522-66003PW-USWiNG WirelessPORTABLE AP, US, BATTERY POWERED, CUSTOMPORTABLE AP, US, BATTERY POWERED, CUSTOM1 Year Warranty (WiNG)1/31/24
AP-6522-66030-EUWiNG WirelessAP6522:802.11N INDEP 2-RAD INT ANT,EUAP6522:802.11N INDEP 2-RAD INT ANT,EULtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-6522-66030-ILWiNG WirelessAP6522:802.11N INDEP 2-RAD INT ANT - ILAP6522:802.11N INDEP 2-RAD INT ANT - ILLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-6522-66030-USWiNG WirelessAP6522:802.11N INDEP 2-RAD INT ANTAP6522:802.11N INDEP 2-RAD INT ANTLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-6522-66030-WRWiNG WirelessAP6522:802.11N INDEP 2-RAD INT ANTAP6522:802.11N INDEP 2-RAD INT ANTLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-6522-66040-EUWiNG WirelessAP6522:802.11N INDEP 2-RAD EXT ANT,EUAP6522:802.11N INDEP 2-RAD EXT ANT,EULtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-6522-66040-USWiNG WirelessAP6522:802.11N INDEP 2-RAD EXT ANTAP6522:802.11N INDEP 2-RAD EXT ANTLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-6522-66040-WRWiNG WirelessAP6522:802.11N INDEP 2-RAD EXT ANTAP6522:802.11N INDEP 2-RAD EXT ANTLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP6522E-66030-APMEWiNG WirelessAP 6522: EXPRESS 802.11N AP, INT ANT WRAP 6522: EXPRESS 802.11N AP, INT ANT WRLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-6522E-66030-EUWiNG WirelessAP-6522 11N INTERNAL ANTAP 2 RADIO EUAP6522: 11N INTERNAL ANTENNA AP 2 RADIO EU ONLYLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-6522E-66030-USWiNG WirelessAP-6522 11N INTERNAL ANTAP 2 RADIO USAP6522: 11N INTERNAL ANTENNA AP 2 RADIO US ONLYLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-6522E-66030-WRWiNG WirelessAP-6522 11N INTERNAL ANTAP 2 RADIO WRAP6522: 11N INTERNAL ANTENNA AP 2 RADIO WR ONLYLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP6522E-66040-APMEWiNG WirelessAP 6522: EXPRESS 802.11N AP, EXT ANT WRAP 6522: EXPRESS 802.11N AP, EXT ANT WRLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-6522E-66040-EUWiNG WirelessAP-6522 11N EXTERNAL ANTAP 2 RADIO EUAP6522: 11N EXTERNAL ANTENNA AP 2 RADIO EU ONLYLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-6522E-66040-USWiNG WirelessAP-6522 11N EXTERNAL ANTAP 2 RADIO USAP6522: 11N EXTERNAL ANTENNA AP 2 RADIO US ONLYLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-6522E-66040-WRWiNG WirelessAP-6522 11N EXTERNAL ANTAP 2 RADIO WRAP6522: 11N EXTERNAL ANTENNA AP 2 RADIO WR ONLYLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-6522M-66030-WRWiNG WirelessAccess PointAP6522: 802.11N 2X2 DUAL RADIOLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-6522-WM-MX-FRZWiNG WirelessAccess PointAP-6522 EXT ANT,NX9000 LIC,CORD, ANTLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-6532-66030-EUWiNG WirelessAccess PointAP6532:802.11N INDEP 2-RADIO INT ANT,EULtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-6532-66030-ILWiNG WirelessAP-6532-66030-ILAP-6532-66030-ILLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-6532-66030-OUSWiNG WirelessAccess PointAP6532:802.11N INDEP 2-RADIO INT ANTLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-6532-66030-USWiNG WirelessAP-6532-66030-USAP-6532-66030-USLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-6532-66030-WRWiNG WirelessAP6532:802.11N INDEP 2-RADIO INT ANTAP6532:802.11N INDEP 2-RADIO INT ANTLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)7/13/22
AP-6532-66040-EUWiNG WirelessAccess PointAP6532:802.11N INDEP 2-RADIO EXT ANT,EULtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-6532-66040-OUSWiNG WirelessAP-6532-66040-OUSAP-6532-66040-OUSLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-6532-66040-USWiNG WirelessAP-6532-66040-USAP-6532-66040-USLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-6532-66040-WRWiNG WirelessAP6532:802.11N INDEP 2-RADIO EXT ANTAP6532:802.11N INDEP 2-RADIO EXT ANTLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)7/13/22
AP-6532-6604F-ILWiNG WirelessAP-6532-6604F-ILAP-6532-6604F-ILLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-6562-66030-EUWiNG WirelessAP6562:OUTDOOR 802.11N AP, INT ANT EUAP6562:OUTDOOR 802.11N AP, INT ANT EU1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
AP-6562-66030-ILWiNG WirelessAP6562:OUTDOOR 802.11N AP, INT ANT ILAP6562:OUTDOOR 802.11N AP, INT ANT IL1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
AP-6562-66030-USWiNG WirelessAP6562:OUTDOOR 802.11N AP, INT ANT USAP6562:OUTDOOR 802.11N AP, INT ANT US1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
AP-6562-66030-WRWiNG WirelessAP6562:OUTDOOR 802.11N AP, INT ANT WRAP6562:OUTDOOR 802.11N AP, INT ANT WR1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
AP-6562-66040-EUWiNG WirelessAP6562:OUTDOOR 802.11N AP, EXT ANT EUAP6562:OUTDOOR 802.11N AP, EXT ANT EU1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
AP-6562-66040-USWiNG WirelessAP6562:OUTDOOR 802.11N AP, EXT ANT USAP6562:OUTDOOR 802.11N AP, EXT ANT US1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
AP-6562-66040-WRWiNG WirelessAP6562:OUTDOOR 802.11N AP, EXT ANT WRAP6562:OUTDOOR 802.11N AP, EXT ANT WR1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
AP-6562-6604J-ILWiNG WirelessAP-6562 802.11N OUTDOOR, EXT ANT ILACCESS POINT,AP6562:OUTDOOR 802.11N AP, EXT ANT IL1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
AP6562E-66030-APMEWiNG WirelessAP 6562: EXPRESS 802.11N AP, INT ANT WRAP 6562: EXPRESS 802.11N AP, INT ANT WR1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
AP-6562E-66030-EUWiNG WirelessAP6562: 11N INT. ANT. OUT AP 2 RADIO EUAP6562: 11N INT. ANT. OUTDOOR AP 2 RADIO EU ONLY1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
AP-6562E-66030-USWiNG WirelessAP6562: 11N INT. ANT. OUT AP 2 RADIO USAP6562: 11N INT. ANT. OUTDOOR AP 2 RADIO US ONLY1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
AP-6562E-66030-WRWiNG WirelessAP6562: 11N INT. ANT. OUT AP 2 RADIO WRAP6562: 11N INT. ANT. OUTDOOR AP 2 RADIO WR ONLY1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
AP6562E-66040-APMEWiNG WirelessAP 6562: EXPRESS 802.11N AP, EXT ANT WRAP 6562: EXPRESS 802.11N AP, EXT ANT WR1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
AP-6562E-66040-EUWiNG WirelessAP6562: 11N EXT. ANT. OUT AP 2 RADIO EUAP6562: 11N EXT. ANT. OUTDOOR AP 2 RADIO EU ONLY1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
AP-6562E-66040-USWiNG WirelessAP6562: 11N EXT. ANT. OUT AP 2 RADIO USAP6562: 11N EXT. ANT. OUTDOOR AP 2 RADIO US ONLY1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
AP-6562E-66040-WRWiNG WirelessAP6562: 11N EXT. ANT. OUT AP 2 RADIO WRAP6562: 11N EXT. ANT. OUTDOOR AP 2 RADIO WR ONLY1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7131-60000-WRWiNG WirelessAccess PointAP-7131:BASE UNIT,SINGLE RADIO 802.11NLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7131-60020-D-WRWiNG WirelessAccess PointAPN:SINGLE RADIO 802.11N,DEP MODELtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7131-60020-WRWiNG WirelessAP-7131-60020-WRAP-7131-60020-WRLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7131-60028-WRWiNG WirelessAP-7131-60028-WRAP-7131-60028-WRLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7131-66040-D-WRWiNG WirelessAP-7131-66040-D-WRAP-7131-66040-D-WRLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7131-66040-WRWiNG WirelessAP-7131-66040-WRAP-7131-66040-WRLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7131-66048-ILWiNG WirelessAP-7131-66048-ILAP-7131-66048-ILLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7131-66048-WRWiNG WirelessAP-7131-66048-WRAP-7131-66048-WRLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7131N-66040-FGRWiNG WirelessAP-7131N-66040-FGRAP-7131N-66040-FGRLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7131N-66E05-FWWWiNG WirelessAccess PointBASE AP:DUAL RADIO W/EXPCARD,NO OSLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7131N-66E40-EUWiNG WirelessAccess PointAP-7131N:DUAL RADIO AP W/PCEXP SLOT,EULtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7131N-66S70-OUSWiNG WirelessAccess PointTRI-RADIO 802.11N ADAPTIVE SERVICES, QIGLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7161-66040-EUWiNG WirelessAP-7161-66040-EUAP-7161-66040-EULtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7161-66040-USWiNG WirelessAP-7161-66040-USAP-7161-66040-USLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7161-66040-WRWiNG WirelessAP-7161:OUTDOOR 802.11N AP INTLAP-7161:OUTDOOR 802.11N AP INTL1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7161-66S40-EUWiNG WirelessAP-7161-66S40-EUAP-7161-66S40-EULtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7161-66S40-JPWiNG WirelessAP-7161 OUT 802.11N, 802.11J W SENSOR JPAP7161: OUTDOOR DUAL RADIO 802.11N AND 802.11J WITH SENSOR FOR JAPAN ONLY (- JP)1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7161-66S40-USWiNG WirelessAP-7161-66S40-USAP-7161-66S40-USLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7161-66S40-WRWiNG WirelessAP-7161:OUTDOOR 802.11N AP W/SENSOR INTLAP-7161:OUTDOOR 802.11N AP W/SENSOR INTL1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7502-67030-APMEWiNG WirelessAP 7502: WALLPLATE 11AC AP, INT ANT APMEAP 7502: WALLPLATE 802.11AC AP, INT ANT APMELtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7502-67030-EUWiNG WirelessWALLPLATE 802.11AC, DUAL RADIO AP. EUWALLPLATE 802.11AC, DUAL RADIO AP. EULtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7502-67030-ILWiNG WirelessWALLPLATE 802.11ABGN/AC, AP WITH TRIM ILWALLPLATE 802.11ABGN/AC, DUAL RADIO AP WITH AESTHTETIC TRIM. ISRAELLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7502-67030-USWiNG WirelessWALLPLATE 802.11AC, DUAL RADIO AP. USWALLPLATE 802.11AC, DUAL RADIO AP. USLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7502-67030-WRWiNG WirelessWALLPLATE 802.11AC, DUAL RADIO AP, WRWALLPLATE 802.11AC, DUAL RADIO AP, WRLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP7502E-67030-APMEWiNG WirelessAP-7502: EXPRESS 802.11AC, INT ANT APMEAP 7502: EXPRESS 802.11AC AP, INT ANT APMELtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7502E-67030-EUWiNG WirelessWALLPLATE DUAL RADIO 11AC. EXPRESS. EUWALLPLATE DUAL RADIO 11AC. EXPRESS. EULtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7502E-67030-USWiNG WirelessWALLPLATE DUAL RADIO 11AC. EXPRESS. USWALLPLATE DUAL RADIO 11AC. EXPRESS. USLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7502E-67030-WRWiNG WirelessWALLPLATE DUAL RADIO 11AC. EXPRESS. WRWALLPLATE DUAL RADIO 11AC. EXPRESS. WRLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7522-67030-1-WRWiNG WirelessAP 7522: INDOOR 802.11AC AP, INT ANT WRAP 7522: INDOOR 802.11AC AP, INT ANT WR - ExtremeLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7522-67030-EUWiNG WirelessAP 7522: INDOOR 802.11AC AP, INT ANT EUAP 7522: INDOOR 802.11AC AP, INT ANT EULtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)7/28/23
AP-7522-67030-EU-BWiNG WirelessAP-7522-67030-EU-BAP-7522 DUAL 11AC 2X2:2 MIMO INT ANT EULtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7522-67030-USWiNG WirelessAP 7522: INDOOR 802.11AC AP, INT ANT USAP 7522: INDOOR 802.11AC AP, INT ANT USLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7522-67030-US-BWiNG WirelessAP-7522 DUAL 11AC 2X2:2 MIMO INT ANT USAP 7522 DUAL RADIO 802.11AC 2X2:2 MIMO ACCESS POINT INTERNAL ANTENNA (US SKU). INCLUDED IN KIT IS AN AP 7522 BEAM CLIPLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7522-67030-WRWiNG WirelessAP 7522: INDOOR 802.11AC AP, INT ANT WRAP 7522: INDOOR 802.11AC AP, INT ANT WRLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)7/28/23
AP-7522-67030-WR-BWiNG WirelessAP-7522 DUAL 11AC 2X2:2 MIMO INT ANT WRAP 7522 DUAL RADIO 802.11AC 2X2:2 MIMO ACCESS POINT INTERNAL ANTENNA (WR SKU). INCLUDED IN KIT IS AN AP 7522 BEAM CLIPLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7522-67040-1-WRWiNG WirelessAP 7522: INDOOR 802.11AC AP, EXT ANT WRAP 7522: INDOOR 802.11AC AP, EXT ANT WR ExtremeLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7522-67040-APMEWiNG WirelessAP-7522: INDOOR 802.11AC, EXT ANT APMEAP 7522: INDOOR 802.11AC AP, EXT ANT APMELtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7522-67040-EUWiNG WirelessAP 7522: INDOOR 802.11AC AP, EXT ANT EUAP 7522: INDOOR 802.11AC AP, EXT ANT EULtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)7/28/23
AP-7522-67040-EU-BWiNG WirelessAP-7522-67040-EU-BAP-7522 DUAL 11AC 2X2:2 MIMO EXT ANT EULtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7522-67040-USWiNG WirelessAP 7522: INDOOR 802.11AC AP, EXT ANT USAP 7522: INDOOR 802.11AC AP, EXT ANT USLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7522-67040-US-BWiNG WirelessAP-7522 DUAL 11AC 2X2:2 MIMO EXT ANT USAP-7522 DUAL 11AC 2X2:2 MIMO EXT ANT USLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7522-67040-WRWiNG WirelessAP 7522: INDOOR 802.11AC AP, EXT ANT WRAP 7522: INDOOR 802.11AC AP, EXT ANT WRLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)7/28/23
AP-7522-67040-WR-BWiNG WirelessAP-7522 DUAL 11AC 2X2:2 MIMO EXT ANT WRAP-7522 DUAL 11AC 2X2:2 MIMO EXT ANT WRLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP7522E-67030-APMEWiNG WirelessAP-7522 EXPRESS 802.11AC, INT ANT APMEAP 7522: EXPRESS 802.11AC, AP, INT ANT APMELtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7522E-67030-EUWiNG WirelessAP-7522E DUAL 11AC 2X2:2 MIMO INT ANTEUAP 7522E DUAL RADIO 802.11AC 2X2:2 MIMO ACCESS POINT INTERNAL ANTENNA (EU SKU) - WING EXPRESSLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7522E-67030-USWiNG WirelessAP 7522: EXPRESS 802.11AC AP, INT ANT USAP 7522: EXPRESS 802.11AC AP, INT ANT USLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7522E-67030-WRWiNG WirelessAP 7522: EXPRESS 802.11AC AP, INT ANT WRAP 7522: EXPRESS 802.11AC AP, INT ANT WRLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP7522E-67040-APMEWiNG WirelessAP-7522 EXPRESS 802.11AC, EXT ANT APMEAP 7522: EXPRESS 802.11AC AP, EXT ANT APMELtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7522E-67040-EUWiNG WirelessAP-7522E DUAL 11AC 2X2:2 MIMO EXT ANT EUAP 7522E DUAL RADIO 802.11AC 2X2:2 MIMO ACCESS POINT EXTERNAL ANTENNA (EU SKU) - WING EXPRESSLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7522E-67040-USWiNG WirelessAP 7522: EXPRESS 802.11AC AP, EXT ANT USAP 7522: EXPRESS 802.11AC AP, EXT ANT USLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7522E-67040-WRWiNG WirelessAP 7522: EXPRESS 802.11AC AP, EXT ANT WRAP 7522: EXPRESS 802.11AC AP, EXT ANT WRLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7532-67030-1-WRWiNG WirelessAP 7532: INDOOR 802.11AC AP, INT ANT WRAP 7532: INDOOR 802.11AC AP, INT ANT WR - ExtremeLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7532-67030-APMEWiNG WirelessAP-7532 INDOOR 802.11AC AP, INT ANT APMEAP 7532: INDOOR 802.11AC AP, INT ANT APMELtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7532-67030-EGWiNG WirelessAP 7532: INDOOR 802.11AC AP, INT ANT EGAP 7532: INDOOR 802.11AC AP, INT ANT Domain: EgyptLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7532-67030-EUWiNG WirelessAP 7532: INDOOR 802.11AC AP, INT ANT EUAP 7532: INDOOR 802.11AC AP, INT ANT EULtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)7/28/23
AP-7532-67030-EU-BWiNG WirelessAP-7532-67030-EU-BAP-7532 DUAL 11AC 3X3:3 MIMO INT ANT EULtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7532-67030-ILWiNG WirelessAP 7532: INDOOR 802.11AC AP, INT ANT (Israel Sku)AP 7532 DUAL RADIO 802.11AC 3X3:3 MIMO ACCESS POINT INTERNAL ANTENNA (ISRAEL SKU)Ltd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7532-67030-USWiNG WirelessAP 7532: INDOOR 802.11AC AP, INT ANT USAP 7532: INDOOR 802.11AC AP, INT ANT USLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7532-67030-US-BWiNG WirelessAP-7532 DUAL 11AC 3X3:3 MIMO INT ANT USAP 7532 DUAL RADIO 802.11AC 3X3:3 MIMO ACCESS POINT INTERNAL ANTENNA (US SKU) INCLUDED IN KIT IS AN AP 7532 BEAM CLIPLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7532-67030-WRWiNG WirelessAP 7532: INDOOR 802.11AC AP, INT ANT WRAP 7532: INDOOR 802.11AC AP, INT ANT WRLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)7/28/23
AP-7532-67030-WR-BWiNG WirelessAP-7532 DUAL 11AC 3X3:3 MIMO INT ANT WRAP 7532 DUAL RADIO 802.11AC 3X3:3 MIMO ACCESS POINT INTERNAL ANTENNA (WR SKU) INCLUDED IN KIT IS AN AP 7532 BEAM CLIPLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7532-67040-1-WRWiNG WirelessAP 7532: INDOOR 802.11AC AP, EXT ANT WRAP 7532: INDOOR 802.11AC AP, EXT ANT WR - ExtremeLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7532-67040-APMEWiNG WirelessAP-7532 INDOOR 802.11AC AP, EXT ANT APMEAP 7532: INDOOR 802.11AC AP, EXT ANT APMELtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7532-67040-EGWiNG WirelessAP 7532: INDOOR 802.11AC AP, EXT ANT EGAP 7532: INDOOR 802.11AC AP, INT ANT Domain: EgyptLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7532-67040-EUWiNG WirelessAP 7532: INDOOR 802.11AC AP, EXT ANT EUAP 7532: INDOOR 802.11AC AP, EXT ANT EULtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)7/28/23
AP-7532-67040-EU-BWiNG WirelessAP-7532-67040-EU-BAP-7532 DUAL 11AC 3X3:3 MIMO EXT ANT EULtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7532-67040-USWiNG WirelessAP 7532: INDOOR 802.11AC AP, EXT ANT USAP 7532: INDOOR 802.11AC AP, EXT ANT USLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7532-67040-US-BWiNG WirelessAP-7532 DUAL 11AC 3X3:3 MIMO EXT ANT USAP 7532 DUAL RADIO 802.11AC 3X3:3 MIMO ACCESS POINT EXTERNAL ANTENNA (US SKU). THE ANTENNAS ON AP 7532 EXTERNAL ANTENNA SKU ARE DIPLEX ANTENNA PORTS. AP 7532 EXTERNAL SKU REQUIRES 3 DUAL BANDED: INCLUDED IN KIT IS AN AP 7532 BEAM CLIPLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7532-67040-WRWiNG WirelessAP 7532: INDOOR 802.11AC AP, EXT ANT WRAP 7532: INDOOR 802.11AC AP, EXT ANT WRLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)7/28/23
AP-7532-67040-WR-BWiNG WirelessAP-7532 DUAL 11AC 3X3:3 MIMO EXT ANT WRAP-7532 DUAL 11AC 3X3:3 MIMO EXT ANT WR1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7562-670042-1-WRWiNG WirelessAP-7562 OUTDOOR MIMO ANT INSTALLED, WRAP 7562 DUAL RADIO 802.11AC 3X3:3 MIMO OUTDOOR ACCESS POINT ANTENNA INSTALLED AT FACTORY, WR - Extreme1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7562-670042APMEWiNG WirelessAP 7562 DUAL RADIO 802.11AC 3X3:3 MIMO OUTDOOR ACCESS POINT ANTENNA (APME REGION) - ANTENNA INSTALLED AT FACTORYAP 7562 DUAL RADIO 802.11AC 3X3:3 MIMO OUTDOOR ACCESS POINT ANTENNA (APME REGION) - ANTENNA INSTALLED AT FACTORY1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7562-670042-EUWiNG WirelessAP-7562 OUTDOOR MIMO ANT INSTALLED, EUAP 7562 DUAL RADIO 802.11AC 3X3:3 MIMO OUTDOOR ACCESS POINT ANTENNA INSTALLED AT FACTORY, EU1 Year Warranty (WiNG)7/28/23
AP-7562-670042-ILWiNG WirelessAP-7562 OUTDOOR MIMO ANT INSTALLED, ILAP 7562 DUAL RADIO 802.11AC 3X3:3 MIMO OUTDOOR ACCESS POINT ANTENNA INSTALLED AT FACTORY, IL (ISRAEL)1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7562-670042-USWiNG WirelessAP-7562 OUTDOOR MIMO ANT INSTALLED, USAP 7562 DUAL RADIO 802.11AC 3X3:3 MIMO OUTDOOR ACCESS POINT ANTENNA INSTALLED AT FACTORY, US1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7562-670042-WRWiNG WirelessAP-7562 OUTDOOR MIMO ANT INSTALLED, WRAP 7562 DUAL RADIO 802.11AC 3X3:3 MIMO OUTDOOR ACCESS POINT ANTENNA INSTALLED AT FACTORY, WR1 Year Warranty (WiNG)7/28/23
AP-7562-67040-1-WRWiNG WirelessAP-7562 802.11AC OUT DL RADIO EXT ANT WR802.11AC OUTDOOR IP67 DUAL RADIO EXTERNAL ANTENNAS WR Extreme1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7562-67040-EUWiNG WirelessAP-7562 802.11AC OUT DL RADIO EXT ANT EU802.11AC OUTDOOR IP67 DUAL RADIO EXTERNAL ANTENNAS EU1 Year Warranty (WiNG)7/28/23
AP-7562-67040-USWiNG WirelessAP-7562 802.11AC OUT DL RADIO EXT ANT US802.11AC OUTDOOR IP67 DUAL RADIO EXTERNAL ANTENNAS US1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7562-67040-WRWiNG WirelessAP-7562 802.11AC OUT DL RADIO EXT ANT WR802.11AC OUTDOOR IP67 DUAL RADIO EXTERNAL ANTENNAS WR1 Year Warranty (WiNG)7/28/23
AP-7562-6704M-1-WRWiNG WirelessAP-7562 DUAL 11AC OUT EXT ANT - M12 - WRAP 7562 DUAL RADIO 802.11AC 3X3:3 MIMO OUTDOOR ACCESS POINT EXTERNAL - ANTENNA (WR SKU) M12 CONNECTOR VERSION - Extreme1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7562-6704M-EUWiNG WirelessAP-7562 DUAL 11AC OUT EXT ANT EU- M12AP 7562 DUAL RADIO 802.11AC 3X3:3 MIMO OUTDOOR ACCESS POINT EXTERNAL ANTENNA (EU SKU) - M12 CONNECTOR VERSION1 Year Warranty (WiNG)7/28/23
AP-7562-6704M-USWiNG WirelessAP-7562 DUAL 11AC OUT EXT ANT US- M12AP 7562 DUAL RADIO 802.11AC 3X3:3 MIMO OUTDOOR ACCESS POINT EXTERNAL ANTENNA (US SKU) M12 CONNECTOR VERSION1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7562-6704M-WRWiNG WirelessAP7562 DUAL 802.11AC 3X3:3 MIMO OUT M12AP 7562 DUAL RADIO 802.11AC 3X3:3 MIMO OUTDOOR ACCESS POINT EXTERNAL ANTENNA (WR SKU) M12 CONNECTOR VERSION1 Year Warranty (WiNG)7/28/23
AP-7602-68B30-1-WRWiNG WirelessAP-7602 802.11AC PLATE WEDGE,INT ANT, WR802.11AC WALLPLATE WEDGE AP, DUAL AND RADIO 1X1; OR SINGLE BAND RADIO 2X2. INTERNAL ANTENNA, 1XGE(WR SKU) ExtremeLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7602-68B30-EUWiNG WirelessAP-7602 802.11AC PLATE WEDGE,INT ANT, EU802.11AC WALLPLATE WEDGE AP, DUAL AND RADIO 1X1; OR SINGLE BAND RADIO 2X2. INTERNAL ANTENNA, 1XGE(EU SKU)Ltd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)7/28/23
AP-7602-68B30-ILWiNG WirelessAP-7602 802.11AC PLATE WEDGE,INT ANT, ILAP-7602 802.11AC PLATE WEDGE,INT ANT, Domain: IsraelLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7602-68B30-USWiNG WirelessAP-7602 802.11AC PLATE WEDGE,INT ANT, US802.11AC WALLPLATE WEDGE AP, DUAL AND RADIO 1X1; OR SINGLE BAND RADIO 2X2.INTERNAL ANTENNA,1XGE (US SKU)Ltd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7602-68B30-WRWiNG WirelessAP-7602 802.11AC PLATE WEDGE,INT ANT, WR802.11AC WALLPLATE WEDGE AP, DUAL AND RADIO 1X1; OR SINGLE BAND RADIO 2X2. INTERNAL ANTENNA, 1XGE(WR SKU)Ltd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)7/28/23
AP-7622-68B30-1-WRWiNG WirelessAP-7622 802.11AC DL/SNG, INT ANT 1XGE WR802.11AC DUAL BAND RADIO 1X1; OR SINGLE BAND RADIO 2X2, INTERNAL ANTENNA, BLE, 1XGE (WR SKU) ExtremeLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7622-68B30-EUWiNG WirelessAP-7622 802.11AC DL/SNG, INT ANT 1XGE EU802.11AC DUAL BAND RADIO 1X1; OR SINGLE BAND RADIO 2X2, INTERNAL ANTENNA, BLE, 1XGE (EU SKU)Ltd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)7/28/23
AP-7622-68B30-ILWiNG WirelessAccess PointAP-7622 802.11AC DL/SNG, INT ANT 1XGE ILLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7622-68B30-USWiNG WirelessAP-7622 802.11AC DL/SNG, INT ANT 1XGE US802.11AC DUAL BAND RADIO 1X1; OR SINGLE BAND RADIO 2X2, INTERNAL ANTENNA, BLE, 1XGE (US SKU)Ltd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-7622-68B30-WRWiNG WirelessAP-7622 802.11AC DL/SNG, INT ANT 1XGE WR802.11AC DUAL BAND RADIO 1X1; OR SINGLE BAND RADIO 2X2, INTERNAL ANTENNA, BLE, 1XGE (WR SKU)Ltd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)7/28/23
AP-8122-66030-EUWiNG WirelessAP8122: INDOOR 802.11N AP, INT ANT EUAP8122: INDOOR 802.11N AP, INT ANT EULtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-8122-66030-USWiNG WirelessAP8122: INDOOR 802.11N AP, INT ANT USAP8122: INDOOR 802.11N AP, INT ANT USLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)8/6/16
AP-8122-66030-WRWiNG WirelessAP8122: INDOOR 802.11N AP, INT ANT WRAP8122: INDOOR 802.11N AP, INT ANT WRLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)8/6/16
AP-8132-66040-EUWiNG WirelessAP-8132: 2-RADIO 3X3,3 MIMO,EUAP-8132: 2-RADIO 3X3,3 MIMO,EULtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)7/13/22
AP-8132-66040-USWiNG WirelessAP-8132: 2-RADIO 3X3,3 MIMO,USAP-8132: 2-RADIO 3X3,3 MIMO,USLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)7/13/22
AP-8132-66040-WRWiNG WirelessAP-8132: 2-RADIO 3X3,3 MIMO,WRAP-8132: 2-RADIO 3X3,3 MIMO,WR1 Year Warranty (WiNG)7/13/22
AP-8163-66S40-1-WRWiNG WirelessAP8163 OUTDOOR 802.11N AP, EXT,WIPS WRAP8163: OUTDOOR 802.11N AP, EXTERNAL ANTENNA,WIPS WR - Extreme1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
AP-8163-66S40-EUWiNG WirelessAP8163: OUTDOOR 802.11N AP, EXT,WIPS EUAP8163: OUTDOOR 802.11N AP, EXT,WIPS EU1 Year Warranty (WiNG)7/28/23
AP-8163-66S40-USWiNG WirelessAP8163: OUTDOOR 802.11N AP, EXT,WIPS USAP8163: OUTDOOR 802.11N AP, EXT,WIPS US1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
AP-8163-66S40-WRWiNG WirelessAP8163: OUTDOOR 802.11N AP, EXT,WIPS WRAP8163: OUTDOOR 802.11N AP, EXT,WIPS WR1 Year Warranty (WiNG)7/28/23
AP-8222-67030-EUWiNG WirelessAP-8222-67030-EUAP-8222-67030-EULtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-8222-67030-USWiNG WirelessAP-8222-67030-USAP-8222-67030-USLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-8222-67030-WRWiNG WirelessAP-8222-67030-WRAP-8222-67030-WRLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-8232-67040-EUWiNG WirelessAP8232:802.11AC INDEP 2-RAD EXT ANT, EUAP8232:802.11AC INDEP 2-RAD EXT ANT, EULtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)7/13/22
AP-8232-67040-USWiNG WirelessAP8232:802.11AC INDEP 2-RAD EXT ANT, USAP8232:802.11AC INDEP 2-RAD EXT ANT, USLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)7/13/22
AP-8232-67040-WRWiNG WirelessAP8232:802.11AC INDEP 2-RAD EXT ANT, WRAP8232:802.11AC INDEP 2-RAD EXT ANT, WRLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)7/13/22
AP-8432-680B30-1-WRWiNG WirelessAP-8432 11AC, DUAL, INT ANT,2G,POE, WRAP-8432 - 802.11AC MU-MIMO,DUAL RADIO, BAND UNLOCKED, BLE, INTERNAL ANTENNA, POE OUT, USB, 2GE, - WR - ExtremeLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-8432-680B30-EUWiNG WirelessAP-8432 11AC, DUAL, INT ANT,2G,POE, EU802.11AC MU-MIMO,DUAL RADIO, BAND UNLOCKED, BLE, INTERNAL ANTENNA, POE OUT, USB, 2GE, INTERNAL ANTENNA - EULtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)7/28/23
AP-8432-680B30-USWiNG WirelessAP-8432 11AC DUAL, INT ANT, 2G,POE US802.11AC WAVE2,DUAL RADIO, BAND UNLOCKED, BLE, INTERNAL ANTENNA, POE OUT, USB, 2GE, INTERNAL ANTENNA - USLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-8432-680B30-WRWiNG WirelessAP-8432 11AC, DUAL, INT ANT,2G,POE, WR802.11AC MU-MIMO,DUAL RADIO, BAND UNLOCKED, BLE, INTERNAL ANTENNA, POE OUT, USB, 2GE, INTERNAL ANTENNA - WRLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)7/28/23
AP-8533-68SB30-1-WRWiNG WirelessAP-8533 TRI RADIO 11AC INT ANT 2XGE, WRAP-8533 802.11ac MU-MIMO TRI RADIO INTERNAL ANTENNA, 2XGE, WR - ExtremeLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-8533-68SB30-EUWiNG WirelessAP-8533 TRI RADIO 11AC INT ANT 2XGE, EUAP-8533 TRI RADIO 802.11AC MU-MIMO ACCESS POINT, DEDICATED SENSOR, BLE, INTERNAL ANTENNA 2XGE, EU VERSIONLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)7/28/23
AP-8533-68SB30-USWiNG WirelessAP-8533 TRI RADIO 11AC INT ANT 2XGE, US  AP-8533 TRI RADIO 802.11AC MU-MIMO ACCESS POINT, DEDICATED SENSOR, BLE, INTERNAL ANTENNA 2XGE, US VERSIONLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-8533-68SB30-WRWiNG WirelessAP-8533 TRI RADIO 11AC INT ANT 2XGE, WRAP-8533 TRI RADIO 802.11AC MU-MIMO ACCESS POINT, DEDICATED SENSOR, BLE, INTERNAL ANTENNA 2XGE, INTERNATIONAL VERION - WRLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)7/28/23
AP-8533-68SB3E-EUWiNG WirelessAccess PointAP-8533-68SB3E-EULtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-8533-68SB3E-USWiNG WirelessAccess PointAP-8533-68SB3E-USLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-8533-68SB3E-WRWiNG WirelessAccess PointAP-8533-68SB3E-WRLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-8533-68SB40-1-WRWiNG WirelessAP-8533 TRI RADIO 11AC EXT ANT 2XGE, WRAP-8533 802.11ac MU-MIMO TRI RADIO EXTERNAL ANTENNA, 2XGE, WR - ExtremeLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-8533-68SB40-EUWiNG WirelessAP-8533 TRI RADIO 11AC EXT ANT 2XGE, EUAP-8533 TRI RADIO 802.11AC MU-MIMO ACCESS POINT, DEDICATED SENSOR, BLE, EXTERNAL ANTENNA 2XGE, EU VERSIONLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)7/28/23
AP-8533-68SB40-USWiNG WirelessAP-8533 TRI RADIO 11AC EXT ANT 2XGE, USAP-8533 TRI RADIO 802.11AC MU-MIMO ACCESS POINT, DEDICATED SENSOR, BLE, EXTERNAL ANTENNA 2XGE, US VERSIONLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-8533-68SB40-WRWiNG WirelessAP-8533 TRI RADIO 11AC EXT ANT 2XGE, WRAP-8533 TRI RADIO 802.11AC MU-MIMO ACCESS POINT, DEDICATED SENSOR, BLE, EXTERNAL ANTENNA 2XGE, INTERNATIONAL VERION - WRLtd. Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)7/28/23
AP-PSBIAS-2P2-AFRWiNG WirelessIEEE802.3af GigaBit POE injector802.3at Power Supply/Injector; 100-250 VAC. Requires Power Cord.1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
AP-PSBIAS-2P3-ATRWiNG Wireless802.3at Gb PoE InjectorSingle-port High Power Gigabit 802.3at Power Injector1 Month Warranty (WiNG)Shipped Before Jan 1, 2013
AP-PSBIAS-7161-USWiNG WirelessOUTDOOR POE INJECTOR USOUTDOOR IP66 802.3AT GIGABIT ETHERNET POWER INJECTOR 100-240 VAC US1 Year Warranty (WiNG)Shipped Before Jan 1, 2013
AP-PSBIAS-7161-WWWiNG WirelessOUTDOOR POE INJECTOR ROWOUTDOOR IP66 802.3AT GIGABIT ETHERNET POWER INJECTOR 100-240 VAC INTL1 Year Warranty (WiNG)Shipped Before Jan 1, 2013
B2G124-48SecureStack B2/B3/B510/100/10000/100/1000 48 PORT STACKABLE SWITCHLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-26/30/13
B2G124-48PSecureStack B2/B3/B510/100/1000 PoEB2G124-48PLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-26/30/13
B2H124-48SecureStack B2/B3/B510/10010/100 FE 48 PORT STACKABLE SWITCHLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-28/6/16
B2H124-48-GSecureStack B2/B3/B510/100B2H124-48-G VERSIONLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-28/14/16
B2H124-48PSecureStack B2/B3/B510/100 PoE0/100 FE 48 PORT STACKABLE SWITCH POELtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-28/14/16
B2H124-48P-GSecureStack B2/B3/B510/100 PoEB2H124-48P-G VERSIONLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-28/14/16
B3G124-24SecureStack B2/B3/B510/100/100024 PORT 10/100/1000 B3 STACKABLE SWITCHLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-23/31/16
B3G124-24-GSecureStack B2/B3/B510/100/1000BSTACK 24 PORT GIG - MADE IN AMERICALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-23/31/16
B3G124-24PSecureStack B2/B3/B510/100/1000 PoE24 PORT 10/100/1000 POE B3 STACKABLELtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-26/30/16
B3G124-24P-GSecureStack B2/B3/B510/100/1000 PoEBSTACK 24 PORT GIG POE - MADE IN AMERICALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-23/31/16
B3G124-48SecureStack B2/B3/B510/100/100048 PORT 10/100/1000 B3 STACKABLE SWITCHLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-23/31/16
B3G124-48-GSecureStack B2/B3/B510/100/1000BSTACK 48 PORT GIG -TAA COMPLIANTLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-23/31/16
B3G124-48PSecureStack B2/B3/B510/100/1000 PoE48 PORT 10/100/1000 POE B3 STACKABLELtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-26/30/16
B3G124-48P-GSecureStack B2/B3/B510/100/1000 PoEBSTACK 48 PORT GIG POE - TAA COMPLIANTLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-23/31/16
B3POL-LICB-SeriesB3 POLICY LICENSE – QuB3 POLICY LICENSE Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-26/30/16
B5G124-24SecureStack B2/B3/B510/100/1000B5 STK 24X3SPD+4SFPLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-26/30/22
B5G124-24-GSecureStack B2/B3/B510/100/1000B5 STK 24X3SPD+4SFP-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-26/30/22
B5G124-24P2SecureStack B2/B3/B510/100/1000 PoEB5 STK 24X3SPD-ATPOE+4SFPLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-26/30/22
B5G124-24P2-GSecureStack B2/B3/B510/100/1000 PoEB5 STK 24X3SPD-ATPOE+4SFP-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-26/30/22
B5G124-48SecureStack B2/B3/B510/100/1000B5 STK 48X3SPD+4SFPLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-26/30/22
B5G124-48-GSecureStack B2/B3/B510/100/1000B5 STK 48X3SPD+4SFP-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-26/30/22
B5G124-48P2SecureStack B2/B3/B510/100/1000 PoEB5 STK 48X3SPD-ATPOE+4SFPLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-26/30/22
B5G124-48P2-GSecureStack B2/B3/B510/100/1000 PoEB5 STK 48X3SPD-ATPOE+4SFP-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-26/30/22
B5K125-24SecureStack B2/B3/B510/100/1000B5 STK 24X3SPD+2SFPPLUSLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-26/30/22
B5K125-24-GSecureStack B2/B3/B510/100/1000B5 STK 24X3SPD+2SFPPLUS-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-26/30/22
B5K125-24P2SecureStack B2/B3/B510/100/1000 PoEB5 STK 24X3SPD-ATPOE+2SFPPLUSLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-26/30/22
B5K125-24P2-GSecureStack B2/B3/B510/100/1000 PoEB5 STK 24X3SPD-ATPOE+2SFPPLUS-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-26/30/22
B5K125-48SecureStack B2/B3/B510/100/1000B5 STK 48X3SPD+2SFPPLUSLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-26/30/22
B5K125-48-GSecureStack B2/B3/B510/100/1000B5 STK 48X3SPD+2SFPPLUS-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-26/30/22
B5K125-48P2SecureStack B2/B3/B510/100/1000 PoEB5 STK 48X3SPD+2SFPPLUSLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-26/30/22
B5K125-48P2-GSecureStack B2/B3/B510/100/1000 PoEB5 STK 48X3SPD+2SFPPLUS-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-26/30/22
B5K-24-BUNB-SeriesQTY 8 BUNDLE OF B5K125QTY 8 BUNDLE OF B5K125-24Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-26/30/20
B5K-48-BUNSecureStack B2/B3/B510/100/1000QTY 8 BUNDLE OF B5K125-48Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-26/30/20
BAD 15601ASUMMIT 48SI10/100 COPPERSummit48si RevA 1 AC PSU, BL31 Year Warranty12/30/18Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
BR-6910-EAS-H-ACExtreme Switching - EAN12 P GE COMBO,NO AC POWER CORD,90TO260V6910,12 x 1 GbE combination copper 10/100/1000 Base-T (RJ45)OR 100/1000 Base-X SFP ports,redundant AC power supply,temperature hardened1 Year Warranty
BR-6910-EAS-H-DCExtreme Switching - EAN12 P GE COMBO W/ DUAL DC POWER -20TO-60V6910,12 x 1 GbE combination copper 10/100/1000 Base-T (RJ45)OR 100/1000 Base-X SFP ports,redundant DC power supply,temperature hardened1 Year Warranty
BR-AP065060010EUWiNG WirelessAccess PointAP650 SINGLE RADIO - PLASTIC - EU ONLY1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
BR-AP065060010USWiNG WirelessAccess PointBROCADE MOBILITY 650: SINGLE INT-US1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
BR-AP065060010WWWiNG WirelessAccess PointBROCADE MOBILITY 650: SINGLE INT-WW1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
BR-AP065060020EUWiNG WirelessAccess PointBROCADE MOBILITY 650: SINGLE EXT-EU1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
BR-AP065060020USWiNG WirelessAccess PointBROCADE MOBILITY 650: SINGLE EXT-US1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
BR-AP065060020WWWiNG WirelessAccess PointBROCADE MOBILITY 650: SINGLE EXT-WW1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
BR-AP065066030EUWiNG WirelessAccess PointAP650 DUAL RADIO - PLASTIC - EU ONLY1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
BR-AP065066030USWiNG WirelessAccess PointBROCADE MOBILITY 650: DUAL INT-US1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
BR-AP065066030WWWiNG WirelessAccess PointBROCADE MOBILITY 650: DUAL INT-WW1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
BR-AP065066040EUWiNG WirelessAccess PointAP650 DUAL RADIO - METAL - EU ONLY1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
BR-AP065066040USWiNG WirelessAccess PointBROCADE MOBILITY 650: DUAL EXT-US1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
BR-AP065066040WWWiNG WirelessAccess PointBROCADE MOBILITY 650: DUAL EXT-WW1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
BR-AP122066030EUWiNG WirelessAccess PointBROCADE MOBILITY 1220 INT ANT, EU1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
BR-AP122066030USWiNG WirelessAccess PointBROCADE MOBILITY 1220 INT ANT, US1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
BR-AP122066030WWWiNG WirelessAccess PointBROCADE MOBILITY 1220 INT ANT, WW1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
BR-AP122066040EUWiNG WirelessAccess PointBROCADE MOBILITY 1220 EXT ANT, EU1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
BR-AP122066040USWiNG WirelessAccess PointBROCADE MOBILITY 1220 EXT ANT, US1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
BR-AP122066040WWWiNG WirelessAccess PointBROCADE MOBILITY 1220 EXT ANT, WW1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
BR-AP124066040EUWiNG WirelessAccess PointAP,BROCADE MOBILITY AP1240, EU1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
BR-AP124066040USWiNG WirelessAccess PointACCESS POINT,BROCADE MOBILITY AP1240, US1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
BR-AP124066040WWWiNG WirelessAccess PointAP,BROCADE MOBILITY AP1240, WW1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
BR-AP300-5100-WWWiNG WirelessAccess PointAP300 EXT ANT CONNECTORS WW (NON FCC)1 Year Warranty (WiNG)5/14/16
BR-AP300-5110-USWiNG WirelessAccess PointAP300 INTEGRATED ANT US1 Year Warranty (WiNG)5/14/16
BR-AP300-5110-WWWiNG WirelessAccess PointAP300 INTEG ANT WW (NON-FCC)1 Year Warranty (WiNG)5/14/16
BR-AP5181-13040-USWiNG WirelessAccess PointBROCADE MOBILITY 51811 Year Warranty (WiNG)5/19/13
BR-AP5181-13040-WWWiNG WirelessAccess PointBROCADE MOBILITY 51811 Year Warranty (WiNG)5/19/13
BR-AP651160010EUWiNG WirelessAccess PointAP6511 - EU ONLY1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
BR-AP651160010USWiNG WirelessAccess PointAP-6511 802.11N ETH WALLPLATE-US1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
BR-AP651160010WWWiNG WirelessAccess PointAP-6511 802.11N ETH WALLPLATE-WW1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
BR-AP7131-60020-ILWiNG WirelessAccess PointBROCADE MOBILITY 7131 SINGLE EXT1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
BR-AP7131-60020-USWiNG WirelessAccess PointBROCADE MOBILITY 7131 SINGLE EXT1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
BR-AP7131-60020-WWWiNG WirelessAccess PointBROCADE MOBILITY 7131 SINGLE EXT1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
BR-AP7131-60028-USWiNG WirelessAccess PointBROCADE MOBILITY 7131 SINGLE INT1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
BR-AP7131-60028-WWWiNG WirelessAccess PointBROCADE MOBILITY 7131 SINGLE INT1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
BR-AP7131-60D20-USWiNG WirelessAccess PointBROCADE MOBILITY 7131 DEPENDENT SINGLE1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
BR-AP7131-60D20-WWWiNG WirelessAccess PointBROCADE MOBIL 7131 DEPENDENT SGL1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
BR-AP7131-66040-USWiNG WirelessAccess PointBROCADE MOBILITY 7131 DUAL EXT1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
BR-AP7131-66040-WWWiNG WirelessAccess PointBROCADE MOBILITY 7131 DUAL EXT1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
BR-AP7131-66048-USWiNG WirelessAccess PointBROCADE MOBILITY 7131 DUAL INT1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
BR-AP7131-66048-WWWiNG WirelessAccess PointBROCADE MOBILITY 7131 DUAL INT1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
BR-AP7131-66D40-USWiNG WirelessAccess PointBROCADE MOBILITY 7131 DEPENDENT DUAL1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
BR-AP7131-66D40-WWWiNG WirelessAccess PointBROCADE MOBIL 7131 DEPENDENT DUAL1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
BR-AP7131N66040FGRWiNG WirelessAccess PointBROCADE MOBIL 7131N DUAL-RADIO FIPS,US1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
BR-AP7131N66040FWWWiNG WirelessAccess PointBROCADE MOBIL 7131N DUAL-RADIO FIPS,WW1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
BR-AP7131N66E40EUWiNG WirelessAccess PointBR-AP7131N66E40EU1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
BR-AP7131N66E40USWiNG WirelessAccess PointBROCADE MOBILITY 7131N DUAL-RADIO1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
BR-AP7131N66E40WWWiNG WirelessAccess PointBROCADE MOBILITY 7131N DUAL-RADIO1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
BR-AP7131N66E48EUWiNG WirelessAccess PointAP7131N DUAL RADIO-FACADE ANT-EU1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
BR-AP7131N66E48USWiNG WirelessAccess PointBROCADE MOBILITY 7131N DUAL-RADIO W/ANT1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
BR-AP7131N66E48WWWiNG WirelessAccess PointBROCADE MOBILITY 7131N DUAL-RADIO W/ANT1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
BR-AP7131N66S70EUWiNG WirelessAccess PointBR-AP7131N66S70EU1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
BR-AP7131N66S70USWiNG WirelessAccess PointBROCADE MOBILITY 7131N TRI-RADIO1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
BR-AP7131N66S70WWWiNG WirelessAccess PointBROCADE MOBILITY 7131N TRI-RADIO1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
BR-AP7131N66S78EUWiNG WirelessAccess PointAP7131N TRI RADIO - FACADE ANTENNA - EU1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
BR-AP7131N66S78USWiNG WirelessAccess PointBROCADE MOBILITY 7131N TRI-RADIO W/ANT1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
BR-AP7131N66S78WWWiNG WirelessAccess PointBROCADE MOBILITY 7131N TRI-RADIO W/ANT1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
BR-BFO-LRGExtreme Switching - EANBFO APPLICATION 200G PERPETUALFlow Optimizer Application - Perpetual License for up to 200G traffic management capability90 Day Warranty
BR-BFO-SMLExtreme Switching - EANBFO APPLICATION 20G PERPETUALFlow Optimizer Application - Perpetual License for up to 20G traffic management capability.90 Day Warranty
BR-CER-2024C-4X-RT-ACExtreme Switching - EANCER 2024C-4X-RT,1 500W AC,BASE SWCER2024C-4X-RT includes24 RJ45 portsof 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet with 4 combination RJ45/SFPGigabit Ethernet with 4 fixedports of 10Gigabit Ethernet SFP+, 500W AC power supply (RPS9), and BASE software". Uses XNI-CE2000-FAN1 Year Warranty
BR-CER-2024C-4X-RT-DCExtreme Switching - EANCER 2024C-4X-RT,1 500W DC,BASE SWCER2024C-4X-RT includes24 RJ45 portsof 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet with 4 combination RJ45/SFPGigabit Ethernet with 4 fixedports of 10Gigabit Ethernet SFP+, 500W DC power supply (RPS9DC), and BASE software". Uses XNI-CE2000-FAN1 Year Warranty
BR-CER-2024F-4X-RT-ACExtreme Switching - EANCER 2024F-4X-RT,1 500W AC,BASE SWCER2024F-4X-RT includes24 SFP ports of 100/1000Mbps Ethernet with 4 combination RJ45/SFPGigabit Ethernet with 4 fixedports of 10Gigabit Ethernet SFP+, 500W AC power supply (RPS9), and BASE software". Uses XNI-CE2000-FAN1 Year Warranty
BR-CER-2024F-4X-RT-DCExtreme Switching - EANCER 2024F-4X-RT,1 500W DC,BASE SWCER2024F-4X-RT includes24 SFP ports of 100/1000Mbps Ethernet with 4 combination RJ45/SFPGigabit Ethernet with 4 fixedports of 10Gigabit Ethernet SFP+, 500W DC power supply (RPS9DC), and BASE software". Uses XNI-CE2000-FAN1 Year Warranty
BR-CES-2024C-4X-ACExtreme Switching - EANCES 2024C-4X,1 500W AC,BASE SWCES 2024C-4X includes 24 RJ45 ports of 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet with 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet ports, 4 fixed ports of 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+, 500W AC power supply (RPS9), and BASE software. Uses XNI-CE2000-FAN1 Year Warranty10/27/23
BR-CES-2024C-4X-DCExtreme Switching - EANCES 2024C-4X,1 500W DC,BASE SWCES2024C-4X includes24 RJ45 portsof 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet with 4 combination RJ45/SFPGigabit Ethernet Ports, 4 fixedports of 10Gigabit Ethernet SFP+, 500W DC power supply (RPS9DC), and BASE software. Uses XNI-CE2000-FAN1 Year Warranty10/27/23
BR-CES-2024F-4X-ACExtreme Switching - EANCES 2024F-4X,1 500W AC,BASE SWCES 2024F-4X includes 24 SFP ports of 100/1000 Mbps Ethernet with 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet ports, 4 fixed ports of 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+, 500W AC power supply (RPS9), and BASE software. Uses XNI-CE2000-FAN1 Year Warranty10/27/23
BR-CES-2024F-4X-DCExtreme Switching - EANCES 2024F-4X,1 500W DC,BASE SWCES 2024F-4X includes 24 SFP ports of 100/1000 Mbps Ethernet with 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet ports, 4 fixed ports of 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+, 500W DC power supply (RPS9DC), and BASE software. Uses XNI-CE2000-FAN1 Year Warranty10/27/23
BRKT-000147A-01WiNG WirelessAP 7532, AP 7522 BEAM CLIPAP 7532, AP 7522 BEAM CLIP1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
BRKT-000167A-01WiNG WirelessAP-7532-7522 BRCKT ADAPTER WALL MOUNTAP 7532, AP 7522 BRACKET ADAPTER FOR WALL MOUNT1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
BR-MLX-100GX1-2PUPGExtreme Switching - EANMLXE 1-PORT 100-GBE LIC UPG TO 2-PORT100-GbE 1-port module license upgrade TO 2-ports ON a MLXe90 Day Warranty
BR-MLX-100GX2-CFP2-MExtreme Switching - EANMLX 2-PORT 100-GBE (M) CFP2 MODULE. SUPPMLXe two (2)-port 100GbE (M) module with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS hardware support. Requires CFP2 optics. Supports 512K IPv4 routes in FIB. Requires high speed switch fabric modules1 Year Warranty
BR-MLX-100GX2-CFP2-X2Extreme Switching - EANMLX 2-PORT 100-GBE (X2) CFP2 MODULE. SUPMLXe two (2)-port 100GbE (X2) module with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS hardware support. Requires CFP2 optics. Supports simultaneous 2M IPv4 and 0.8M IPv6, or simultaneous 1.5M IPv4 and 1M IPv6 routes in FIB. Requires high speed switch fabric module1 Year Warranty
BR-MLX-10GX10-20PUPGExtreme Switching - EANMLXE 10-PORT 1GBE/10-GBE LIC UPG TO 20-PMLX SOFTWARE LICENSE TO UPGRADE FROM 10 PORT (X2) TO 20 PORT 10G/1G COMBO MODULE.90 Day Warranty
BR-MLX-10GX10-X2Extreme Switching - EAN10X1/10GE,SFP+ BLADE, -X2MLX 10-PORT 10-GBE/1GBE (X2) SFP+ AND SFP COMBO MODULE WITH EXTENDED ROUTE TABLE SUPPORT UP TO 2M IPV4 AND 800K IPV6 ROUTES IN HARDWARE. MACSEC ENABLED. UPGRADEABLE TO 20X10G-X2 USING ADDITIONAL SOFTWARE LICENSE.1 Year Warranty
BR-MLX-10GX20-MExtreme Switching - EANMLX 20-PORT 10-GBE/1GBE (M) COMBO MODULEMLXe twenty (20)-port 10-GBE/1-GBE (M) combo module with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS hardware support. Requires SFP+ and SFP optics. Supports 512K IPv4 routes in FIB. Requires high speed switch fabric modules1 Year Warranty
BR-MLX-10GX20-X2Extreme Switching - EANMLX 20-PORT 10-GBE/1GBE (X2) COMBO MODULMLXe twenty (20)-port 10-GBE/1-GBE (X2) combo module with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS hardware support. Requires SFP+ and SFP optics. Supports simultaneous 2M IPv4 and 0.8M IPv6, or simultaneous 1.5M IPv4 and 1M IPv6 routes in FIB. Requires hSFM.1 Year Warranty
BR-MLX-10GX24-DMExtreme Switching - EANMLX 24-PORT 10-GBE MODULE,W/MPLS SUPPORTMLXe twenty four (24)-port 10-GbE (DM) module with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS capabilities. Requires SFPP optics. Supports 256K IPv4 routes in FIB.1 Year Warranty10/27/23
BR-MLX-10GX4-IPSEC-MExtreme Switching - EANMLX 4-PORT 10-GBE AND 4-PORT 1GBE (M) IPMLXe eight port (4-port 10-GBE and 4-port 1-GBE) (M) IP Security (IPSEC) module with IPv4/IPv6/VRF hardware support. Requires SFP+ and SFP optics. Supports 512K IPv4 routes in FIB. Requires high speed switch fabric modules1 Year Warranty
BR-MLX-10GX4-XExtreme Switching - EANXMR/MLXE 4-PORT 10-GBE (X) XFP MODULEXMR/MLXe four (4)-port 10-GbE (X) module with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS hardware support-requires XFP optics. Supports 1M IPv4 routes in FIB.1 Year Warranty10/27/23
BR-MLX-10GX4-X-MLExtreme Switching - EANXMR/MLXE 4-PORT 10-GBE (ML) XFP MODULEMLX/MLXe four (4)-port 10-GbE (ML) module with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS hardware support-requires XFP optics. Supports 512K IPv4 routes in FIB. License Upgradeable to "X" scalability (1M IPv4 routes in FIB).1 Year Warranty10/27/23
BR-MLX-10GX4-XUPGExtreme Switching - EANMLX 4-PORT 10-GBE LICENSE UPGD TO (X)MLX 4-PORT 10-GBE LICENSE UPGD TO (X)90 Day Warranty
BR-MLX-10GX8-XExtreme Switching - EANXMR/MLXE 8-PORT 10-GBE (X) SFPP MODULEMLXe/XMR eight (8)-port 10-GbE (X) module with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS hardware support-requires SFPP optics. Supports 1M IPv4 routes in FIB. Requires high speed switch fabric modules.1 Year Warranty10/27/23
BR-MLX-1GCX24-XExtreme Switching - EANXMR/MLXE 24-PORT 1-GBE (X) COPPER MODULEXMR/MLXE 24-port 1-GbE (X) Copper (RJ-45) Module. Supports 1M IPv4 routes in FIB.1 Year Warranty
BR-MLX-1GCX24-X-MLExtreme Switching - EANMLX/MLXE 24-PORT 1-GBE (ML) COPPER MODULMLX/MLXE 24-port 1-GbE (ML) Copper (RJ-45) Module. Supports 512K IPv4 routes in FIB. License Upgradeable to "X" scalability (1M IPv4 routes in FIB).1 Year Warranty
BR-MLX-1GFX24-XExtreme Switching - EANXMR/MLXE 24-PORT 1-GBE (X) SFP MODULEXMR/MLXE 24-port 1-GbE (X) Fiber (SFP) Module. Supports 1M IPv4 routes in FIB.1 Year Warranty
BR-MLX-1GFX24-X-MLExtreme Switching - EANMLX/MLXE 24-PORT 1-GBE (ML) SFP MODULEMLX/MLXE 24-port 1-GbE (ML) Fiber (SFP) Module. Supports 512K IPv4 routes in FIB. License Upgradeable to "X" scalability (1M IPv4 routes in FIB).1 Year Warranty
BR-MLX-1GX20-U10G-MExtreme Switching - EANMLX 20-PORT 1-GBE (M) MODULEMLXe twenty (20)-port 1-GBE/1-GBE (M) module with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS hardware support. Requires SFP optics. Supports 512K IPv4 routes in FIB. Requires high speed switch fabric modules. Upgradeable to 10G, with BR-MLX-1GX20-U10G-MUPG license.1 Year Warranty
BR-MLX-1GX20-U10G-MUPGExtreme Switching - EANMLXE 20-PRT(M)10-GBE LIC UPG 1-10GBEMLXe 20-PORT (M) 10 Gigabit Ethernet license to upgrade from 1GBE TO 1-GBE/10-GBE combo port90 Day Warranty
BR-MLX-1GX20-U10G-X2Extreme Switching - EANMLX 20-PORT 1-GBE (X2) MODULEMLXe twenty (20)-port 1-GBE (X2) module with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS hardware support. Requires SFP optics. Supports simultaneous 2M IPv4 and 0.8M IPv6, or 1.5M IPv4 and 1M IPv6 routes in FIB. Requires hSFM. Upgradeable to 10G with extra license.1 Year Warranty
BR-MLX-1GX20-U10G-X2UPGExtreme Switching - EANMLXE 20-PRT(X2)10-GBE LICUPG TO 1-10/GBEMLXe 20-PORT (X2) 10 Gigabit Ethernet license to upgrade from 1GBE TO 1-GBE/10-GBE combo port90 Day Warranty
BR-MLX-1GX24-XUPGExtreme Switching - EANMLX 24-PORT 1-GBE LICENSE UPGRADE TO (X)MLX/MLXE 24-PORT 1-GBE LICENSE UPGRADE TO (X)90 Day Warranty
BR-MLX-32-MR2-MExtreme Switching - EANMLXE/MLX GEN2 MANAGEMENT (M) MODULE FORMLXe/MLX Gen2 management (M) module for 32-slot systems. Includes 4 GB RAM, 1 internal compact flash drive (2GB), 1 external compact flash slot with included 2GB card, RS-232 serial console port and 10/100/1000 Ethernet port for management1 Year Warranty
BR-MLX-32-MR2-XExtreme Switching - EANMLXE/MLX GEN2 MANAGEMENT (X) MODULE FORMLXe/MLX Gen2 management (X) module for 32-slot systems. Includes 4 GB RAM, 1 internal compact flash drive (2GB), 1 external compact flash slot with included 2GB card, RS-232 serial console port and 10/100/1000 Ethernet port for management1 Year Warranty
BR-MLX-40GX4-MExtreme Switching - EANMLX 4-PORT 40-GBE (M) QSFP+ MODULE. SUPPMLXe four (4)-port 40-GbE (M) module with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS hardware support - requires QSFP+ optics. Supports 512K IPv4 routes in FIB. Requires high speed switch fabric modules1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-16-FANExtreme Switching - EANMLXE-16 EXHAUST FAN ASSEMBLY KITMLXe-16 exhaust fan assembly kit1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-16-FLTRExtreme Switching - EANMLXE-16 AIR FILTERMLXe-16 air filter1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-ACExtreme Switching - EANMLXE-16, 3 HSF, 4 1800W AC, 1 MR2 (M) MGMLXe-16 AC system with 1 MR2 (M) management module, 3 high speed switch fabric modules, 4 1800W AC power supplies, 2 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. Power cord not included1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-DCExtreme Switching - EANMLXE-16, 3 HSF, 4 1800W DC, 1 MR2 (M) MGMLXe-16 DC system with 1 MR2 (M) management module, 3 high speed switch fabric modules, 4 1800W DC power supplies, 2 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. Power cord not included1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-16-MR2-X-ACExtreme Switching - EANMLXE-16, 3 HSF, 4 1800W AC, 1 MR2 (X) MGMLXe-16 AC system with 1 MR2 (X) management module, 3 high speed switch fabric modules, 4 1800W AC power supplies, 2 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. Power cord not included1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-16-MR2-X-DCExtreme Switching - EANMLXE-16, 3 HSF, 4 1800W DC, 1 MR2 (X) MGMLXe-16 DC system with 1 MR2 (X) management module, 3 high speed switch fabric modules, 4 1800W DC power supplies, 2 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. Power cord not included1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-16-SExtreme Switching - EANSPARE MLXE-16 CHASSISSpare MLXe-16 chassis with 2 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-32-ACPWR-3000Extreme Switching - EAN32-SLOT NETIRON MLXE/XMR/MLX AC 3000W PS32-slot NetIron MLXe/XMR/MLX AC 3000W power supply1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-32-DCPWR-3000Extreme Switching - EAN32-SLOT NETIRON MLXE/XMR/MLX DC 3000W PS32-slot NetIron MLXe/XMR/MLX DC 3000W power supply1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-32-FANExtreme Switching - EANMLXE-32 EXHAUST FAN ASSEMBLY KITMLXe-32 exhaust fan1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-32-FAN-DEFLECTORExtreme Switching - EANUPWARD DEFLECTOR FOR 32-SLOT SYSTEM FANMLXe-32 / MLX-32/ XMR32000 upward fan deflector for 32-slot chassis exhaust fans. Directs air exhaust upwards. 1 deflector per exhaust fan.1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-32-FLTRExtreme Switching - EANMLXE-32 AIR FILTERS, 2 FILTER KITMLXe-32 air filters, 2 filter kit1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-32-MR2-M-ACExtreme Switching - EANMLXE-32, 7 HSF, 4 3000W AC, 1 MR2 (M) MGMLXe-32 AC system with 1 MR2 (M) management module, 7 high speed switch fabric modules, 4 3000W AC power supplies, 2 power supply fans, 8 exhaust fans, 2 air filters and cable management system. Power cord not included1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-32-MR2-M-DCExtreme Switching - EANMLXE-32, 7 HSF, 4 3000W DC, 1 MR2 (M) MGMLXe-32 DC system with 1 MR2 (M) management module, 7 high speed switch fabric modules, 4 3000W DC power supplies, 2 power supply fans, 8 exhaust fans, 2 air filters and cable management system. Power cord not included1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-32-MR2-X-ACExtreme Switching - EANMLXE-32, 7 HSF, 4 3000W AC, 1 MR2 (X) MGMLXe-32 AC system with 1 MR2 (X) management module, 7 high speed switch fabric modules, 4 3000W AC power supplies, 2 power supply fans, 8 exhaust fans, 2 air filters and cable management system. Power cord not included1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-32-MR2-X-DCExtreme Switching - EANMLXE-32, 7 HSF, 4 3000W DC, 1 MR2 (X) MGMLXe-32 DC system with 1 MR2 (X) management module, 7 high speed switch fabric modules, 4 3000W DC power supplies, 2 power supply fans, 8 exhaust fans, 2 air filters and cable management system. Power cord not included1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-32-SExtreme Switching - EANSPARE MLXE-32 CHASSISSpare MLXe-32 chassis with 2 power supply fans, 8 exhaust fans and 2 air filters.1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-4-FANExtreme Switching - EANMLXE-4 EXHAUST FAN ASSEMBLY KITMLXe-4 exhaust fan assembly kit1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-4-FLTRExtreme Switching - EANMLXE-4 AIR FILTERMLXe-4 air filter1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-4-MR2-M-ACExtreme Switching - EANMLXE-4, 2 HSF, 1 1800W AC, 1 MR2 (M) MGMMLXe-4 AC system with 1 MR2 (M) management module, 2 high speed switch fabric modules, 1 1800W AC power supply, 4 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. Power cord not included.1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-4-MR2-M-DCExtreme Switching - EANMLXE-4, 2 HSF, 1 1800W DC, 1 MR2 (M) MGMMLXe-4 DC system with 1 MR2 (M) management module, 2 high speed switch fabric modules, 1 1800W DC power supply, 4 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. Power cord not included.1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-4-MR2-X-ACExtreme Switching - EANMLXE-4, 2 HSF, 1 1800W AC, 1 MR2 (X) MGMMLXe-4 AC system with 1 MR2 (X) management module, 2 high speed switch fabric modules, 1 1800W AC power supply, 4 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. Power cord not included.1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-4-MR2-X-DCExtreme Switching - EANMLXE-4, 2 HSF, 1 1800W DC, 1 MR2 (X) MGMMLXe-4 DC system with 1 MR2 (X) management module, 2 high speed switch fabric modules, 1 1800W DC power supply, 4 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. Power cord not included.1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-4-SExtreme Switching - EANSPARE MLXE-4 CHASSISSpare MLXe-4 chassis with 4 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-8-FANExtreme Switching - EANMLXE-8 EXHAUST FAN ASSEMBLY KITMLXe-8 exhaust fan assembly kit1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-8-FLTRExtreme Switching - EANMLXE-8 AIR FILTERMLXe-8 air filter1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-8-MR2-M-ACExtreme Switching - EANMLXE-8, 2 HSF, 2 1800W AC, 1 MR2 (M) MGMMLXe-8 AC system with 1 MR2 (M) management module, 2 high speed switch fabric modules, 2 1800W AC power supplies, 2 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. Power cord not included1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-8-MR2-M-DCExtreme Switching - EANMLXE-8, 2 HSF, 2 1800W DC, 1 MR2 (M) MGMMLXe-8 DC system with 1 MR2 (M) management module, 2 high speed switch fabric modules, 2 1800W DC power supplies, 2 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. Power cord not included1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-8-MR2-X-ACExtreme Switching - EANMLXE-8, 2 HSF, 2 1800W AC, 1 MR2 (X) MGMMLXe-8 AC system with 1 MR2 (X) management module, 2 high speed switch fabric modules, 2 1800W AC power supplies, 2 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. Power cord not included1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-8-MR2-X-DCExtreme Switching - EANMLXE-8, 2 HSF, 2 1800W DC, 1 MR2 (X) MGMMLXe-8 DC system with 1 MR2 (X) management module, 2 high speed switch fabric modules, 2 1800W DC power supplies, 2 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. Power cord not included1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-8-SExtreme Switching - EANSPARE MLXE-8 CHASSISSpare MLXe-8 chassis with 2 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-ACPWR-1800Extreme Switching - EAN16/8/4-SLOT MLXE,16/8-SLOT XMR/MLX AC 1816-, 8- and 4-slot MLXe and 16- and 8-Slot XMR/MLX AC 1800W power supply1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-DCPWR-1800Extreme Switching - EAN16/8/4-SLOT MLXE,16/8-SLOT XMR/MLX DC 1816-, 8- and 4-slot MLXe and 16- and 8-Slot XMR/MLX DC 1800W power supply1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-ENT-4-MR2-M-ACExtreme Switching - EANMLXE-4, HSF,AC, MR2, FANS,FILTERMLXe-4 AC enterprise switch system with 1 MR2 (M) management module, 2 high speed switch fabric modules, 1 1800W AC power supply, 4 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. Power cord not included.1 Year Warranty
BR-MLXE-ENT-8-MR2-M-ACExtreme Switching - EANMLXE-8, HSF,AC, MR2, FANS,FILTERMLXe-8 AC enterprise switch system with 1 MR2 (M) management module, 2 high speed switch fabric modules, 2 1800W AC power supply, 2 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. Power cord not included.1 Year Warranty
BR-MLX-MR2-MExtreme Switching - EANMLXE/MLX GEN2 MANAGEMENT (M) MODULE FORMLXE/MLX GEN2 MANAGEMENT (M) MODULE FOR 4-, 8- AND 16-SLOT SYSTEMS. INCLUDES 4 GB RAM, 1 INTERNAL COMPACT FLASH DRIVE (2GB), 1 EXTERNAL COMPACT FLASH SLOT WITH INCLUDED 2GB CARD, RS-232 SERIAL CONSOLE PORT AND 10/100/1000 ETHERNET PORT FOR MANAGEMENT1 Year Warranty
BR-MLX-MR2-XExtreme Switching - EANMLXE/XMR GEN2 MANAGEMENT (X) MODULE FORMLXe/XMR Gen2 management (X) module for 4-, 8- and 16-slot systems. Includes 4 GB RAM, 1 internal compact flash drive (2GB), 1 external compact flash slot with included 2GB card, RS-232 serial console port and 10/100/1000 Ethernet port for management1 Year Warranty
BR-NTWADV-IP-DCExtreme Switching - EANIP ADD ON LICENCE DC FEATURE,NTW ADVIP Data Center advanced management SW license for up to one VCS fabric regardless of the number of individual VDX members and Advanced capabilities; pre-requisite is BR-NTWADV-IP-BASE or INM Upgrade or IP Extension is present on the Base S/N.90 Day Warranty
BR-NTWADV-MPLS-10Extreme Switching - EANIP ADD ON LICENSE 10 MPLSAdds MPLS management to 10 devices licensed for BR-NTWADV-IP-###; Pre-requisite are IP-BASE or INM Upgrade or IP Extension; minimum of one year support is required.90 Day Warranty
BR-NTWADV-MPLS-25Extreme Switching - EANIP ADD ON LICENSE 25 MPLSAdds MPLS management to 25 devices licensed for BR-NTWADV-IP-###; Pre-requisite are IP-BASE or INM Upgrade or IP Extension; minimum of one year support is required.90 Day Warranty
BR-NTWADV-MPLS-50Extreme Switching - EANIP ADD ON LICENSE 50 MPLSAdds MPLS management to 50 devices licensed for BR-NTWADV-IP-###; Pre-requisite are IP-BASE or INM Upgrade or IP Extension; minimum of one year support is required.90 Day Warranty
BR-NVA-BVM-1Extreme Switching - EANVISIBILITY MANAGER LICENSE FOR 1 DEVICEVISIBILITY MANAGER LICENSE FOR 1 DEVICE. Perpetual Visibility Manager license for up to 1 device.90 Day Warranty
BR-NVA-GCCExtreme Switching - EANGTP CORRELATION MODULE FOR OFFLOAD,WHITSDN controller module for the MLXe Network Packet Broker platform. Performs GTP Correlation and other control functions to dynamically reprogram outbound flows from MLXe.90 Day Warranty
BR-NVA-INFOSIM-1Extreme Switching - EANINFOSIM STABLE NET LICENSE FOR 1 DEVICEINFOSIM STABLE NET LICENSE FOR 1 DEVICE. Perpetual Infosim StableNet license for up to 1 device with 250 measurements.90 Day Warranty
BR-NVA-SDExtreme Switching - EANSESSION DIRECTOR WITH EXPERT FEATURESSESSION DIRECTOR WITH EXPERT FEATURES. Perpetual license for up to 40 Gbps of traffic with 10 million subscribers (IMSIs) and 25 million sessions.90 Day Warranty
BR-NVA-SD7100-P-01Extreme Switching - EANSESSION DIRECTOR,FEAT BNDL,7100,PERP LICSession Director (SD) 7100 feature bundle perpetual license for 40 Gbps of total traffic. 90 Day Warranty
BR-NVA-SD8100-P-01Extreme Switching - EANSESSION DIRECTOR,FEAT BNDL,8100,PERP LICSession Director (SD) 8100 feature bundle perpetual license for 40 Gbps of total traffic. 90 Day Warranty
BR-NVA-SD8200-P-01Extreme Switching - EANSESSION DIRECTOR,FEAT BNDL,8200,PERP LICSession Director (SD) 8200 feature bundle perpetual license for 40 Gbps of total traffic. 90 Day Warranty
BR-NVA-SD9100-P-01Extreme Switching - EANSESSION DIRECTOR,FEAT BNDL,9100,PERP LICSession Director (SD) 9100 feature bundle perpetual license for 40 Gbps of total traffic. 90 Day Warranty
BR-NVA-VACEExtreme Switching - EANANALYSIS ENGINE AND UI FOR REPORTS AND AAnalytics Engine within the Vistapointe Analytics suite. Receives processed traffic metadata from vIPE probes, computes metrics and KPIs. The vVID reporting engine and vISE SDN engine (for third-party integration) are both contained within this SKU.90 Day Warranty
BR-NVA-VIPE-DIAExtreme Switching - EANPROTOCOL DECODER FOR DIAMETER BASED INTEvIPE is the probing platform within the Vistapointe analytics suite. vIPE-DIA is the Diameter probe which extracts, decodes and reduces Diameter traffic for processing by the Analytics engine (vACE).90 Day Warranty
BR-NVA-VIPE-GIExtreme Switching - EANPROTOCOL DECODER FOR SGI AND GI INTERFACvIPE is the probing platform within the Vistapointe analytics suite. vIPE-Gi is the Gi/SGi IP traffic probe which extracts, decodes and reduces Gi traffic for processing by the Analytics engine (vACE).90 Day Warranty
BR-NVA-VIPE-GTPExtreme Switching - EANPROTOCOL DECODER FOR GTP V1 AND V2 INTERvIPE is the probing platform within the Vistapointe analytics suite. vIPE-GTP is the GTP v1 and v2 protocol probe (for GTP-u and GTP-c traffic) which extracts, decodes and reduces GTP traffic for processing by the Analytics engine (vACE).90 Day Warranty
BR-NVA-VPB-AP1Extreme Switching - EANVIRTUAL BROKER ADV PERPETUAL LICENSENVA Virtual Packet Broker (vPB),Advanced feature bundle (also includes Basic features),perpetual License aggregating up to 25 TAP end points90 Day Warranty
BR-NVA-VPB-BP1Extreme Switching - EANVIRTUAL BROKER BASIC PERPETUAL LICENSENVA Virtual Packet Broker (vPB),Basic feature bundle,perpetual License aggregating up to 25 TAP end points90 Day Warranty
BR-NVA-VTAP-AP125Extreme Switching - EANVIRTUAL TAP ADV 25 PERPETUAL LICENSENVA Virtual TAP (vTAP),Advanced feature bundle(Includes Basic Features),perpetual 25 instance License90 Day Warranty
BR-NVA-VTAP-BP125Extreme Switching - EANVIRTUAL TAP BASIC 25 PERPETUAL LICENSENVA Virtual TAP (vTAP),Basic feature bundle,perpetual 25 instance License90 Day Warranty
BR-RFS4000-WWWiNG WirelessControllerBROCADE MOB.RFS4000: W/O INT AP-WW1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
BR-RFS-6010-1000WiNG WirelessControllerRFS6000 BASE SYSTEM1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
BR-RFS-7010-1000WiNG WirelessControllerRFS7000 BASE SYSTEM1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
BR-RFS9510-WWWiNG WirelessControllerBR-RFS9510-WW1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
BR-SLX-9140-48V-AC-FSRA48X25GE+6X100GE SWITCH AC F-B AIRFLOWSLX 9140-48V Switch AC with Front to Back airflow (Port-side to non-port side airflow) 48x25GE/10GE/1GE + 6x100GE/40GE. (1+1) redundant power supplies and (4+1) redundant fans included.1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX-9140-48V-AC-RSRA48X25GE+6X100GE SWITCH AC B-F AIRFLOWSLX 9140-48V Switch AC with Back to Front airflow (Non-port-side to port side airflow) 48x25GE/10GE/1GE + 6x100GE/40GE. (1+1) redundant power supplies and (4+1) redundant fans included.1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX-9140-48V-DC-FSRA48X25GE+6X100GE SWITCH DC F-B AIRFLOWSLX 9140-48V Switch DC with Front to Back airflow (Port-side to non-port side airflow) 48x25GE/10GE/1GE + 6x100GE/40GE. (1+1) redundant power supplies and (4+1) redundant fans included.1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX-9140-48V-DC-RSRA48X25GE+6X100GE SWITCH DC B-F AIRFLOWSLX 9140-48V Switch DC with Back to Front airflow (Non-port-side to port side airflow) 48x25GE/10GE/1GE + 6x100GE/40GE. (1+1) redundant power supplies and (4+1) redundant fans included.1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX-9140-ADV-LIC-PSRAS/W,ADVANCED FEATURE LICENSEAdvanced Feature License90 Day Warranty
BR-SLX-9240-32CSRA32X100GE SWITCH NO FAN/PSSLX 9240-32C Switch. No Fans/Power supplies included. 32x100GE/40GE.1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX-9240-32C-AC-FSRA32X100GE SWITCH F-B AIRFLOW ACSLX 9240-32C Switch AC with Front to Back airflow (Port-side to non-port side airflow) 32x100GE/40GE. (1+1) redundant power supplies and (4+1) redundant fans included.1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX-9240-32C-AC-RSRA32X100GE SWITCH B-F AIRFLOW ACSLX 9240-32C Switch AC with Back to Front airflow (Non-port-side to port side airflow) 32x100GE/40GE. (1+1) redundant power supplies and (4+1) redundant fans included.1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX-9240-32C-DC-FSRA32X100GE SWITCH F-B AIRFLOW DCSLX 9240-32C Switch DC with Front to Back airflow (Port-side to non-port side airflow) 32x100GE/40GE. (1+1) redundant power supplies and (4+1) redundant fans included.1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX-9240-32C-DC-RSRA32X100GE SWITCH B-F AIRFLOW DCSLX 9240-32C Switch DC with Back to Front airflow (Non-port-side to port side airflow) 32x100GE/40GE. (1+1) redundant power supplies and (4+1) redundant fans included.1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX-9240-ADV-LIC-PSRAS/W,ADVANCED FEATURE LICENSEAdvanced Feature License90 Day Warranty
BR-SLX-9540-24S-AC-FSRA24X10GE+24X1GE SWITCH AC PRTSD INTKSLX 9540-24S Switch AC with Front to Back airflow (Port-side to non-port side airflow). Supports 24x10GE/1GE + 24x1GE ports.1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX-9540-24S-AC-RSRA24X10GE+24X1GE SWITCH AC PRTSD EXHSLX 9540-24S Switch AC with Back to Front airflow (Non-port Side to port side airflow). Supports 24x10GE/1GE + 24x1GE ports.1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX-9540-24S-COD-PSRAUPGRADE 24X1GE TO 24X10GE/1GEUpgrade 24x1GE to 24x10GE/1GE90 Day Warranty
BR-SLX-9540-24S-DC-FSRA24X10GE+24X1GE SWITCH DC PRTSD INTKSLX 9540-24S Switch DC with Front to Back airflow (Port-side to non-port side airflow). Supports 24x10GE/1GE + 24x1GE ports.1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX-9540-24S-DC-RSRA24X10GE+24X1GE SWITCH DC PRTSD EXHSLX 9540-24S Switch DC with Back to Front airflow (Non-port Side to port side airflow). Supports 24x10GE/1GE + 24x1GE ports.1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX-9540-2C-POD-PSRAPORTS ON DEMAND FOR 2X100GE/40GEPorts on Demand for 2x100GE/40GE Uplinks90 Day Warranty
BR-SLX-9540-48S-AC-FSRA48X10GE+6X100GE SWITCH AC PRTSD INTKSLX 9540-48S Switch AC with Front to Back airflow (Port-side to non-port side airflow). Supports 48x10GE/1GE + 6x100GE/40GE. (1+1) redundant power supplies and (4+1) redundant fans included.1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX-9540-48S-AC-RSRA48X10GE+6X100GE SWITCH AC PRTSD EXHSLX 9540-48S Switch AC with Back to Front airflow (Non-port Side to port side airflow). Supports 48x10GE/1GE + 6x100GE/40GE. (1+1) redundant power supplies and (4+1) redundant fans included.1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX-9540-48S-DC-FSRA48X10GE+6X100GE SWITCH DC PRTSD INTKSLX 9540-48S Switch DC with Front to Back airflow (Port-side to non-port side airflow). Supports 48x10GE/1GE + 6x100GE/40GE. (1+1) redundant power supplies and (4+1) redundant fans included.1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX-9540-48S-DC-RSRA48X10GE+6X100GE SWITCH DC PRTSD EXHSLX 9540-48S Switch DC with Back to Front airflow (Non-port Side to port side airflow). Supports 48x10GE/1GE + 6x100GE/40GE. (1+1) redundant power supplies and (4+1) redundant fans included.1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX-9540-ADV-LIC-PSRAADVANCED FEATURE LICENSEAdvanced Feature License90 Day Warranty
BR-SLX9850-100GX12CQ-MExtreme Switching - EANSLX 9850 100GX12 INTERFACE MODULE W/MPLSSLX 9850 100GX12 INTERFACE MODULE W/MPLS1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX9850-100GX36CQ-DExtreme Switching - EANSLX9850 100GX36 INTERFACE MODULESLX 9850 36-port 100GbE,60-port 40GbE, or 240-port 10GbE flex-speed (D) interface module with IPv4/IPv6 hardware support. Requires QSFP28,QSFP+ optics & 40GbE to 10GbE breakout(10GbE) connectivity.Supports 750K MAC,256K IPv4 & 64K IPv6 routes1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX9850-100GX36CQ-MExtreme Switching - EANSLX9850 100GX36 INTERFACE MODULE W/ MPLSBR SLX 9850 36-port 100GbE,60-port 40GbE,or 240-port 10GbE flex-speed (M) interface module with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS hardware support.Requires QSFP28,QSFP+ optics & 40GbE to 10GbE breakout(10GbE) connectivity.Supports 750K MAC,256K IPv4 & 64K IPv6 routes1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX9850-100GX6CQ-M-UPGExtreme Switching - EAN6X100G POD SW LICENSE FOR 100G POD BLADE6x100G POD SW license to be used with SLX9850-100Gx12CQ-M 100G blade only90 Day Warranty
BR-SLX9850-10GX72S-DExtreme Switching - EANSLX9850 10GX72 INTERFACE MODULESLX 9850 72-port 10GbE/1GbE (D) interface module with IPv4/IPv6 hardware support. Requires SFP+ optics for 10GbE connectivity and SFP optics for 1GbE connectivity. Supports 750K MAC, 256K IPv4 routes and 64K IPv6 routes1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX9850-10GX72S-MExtreme Switching - EANSLX9850 10GX72 INTERFACE MODULE W/ MPLSSLX 9850 72-port 10GbE/1GbE (M) interface module with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS hardware support. Requires SFP+ optics for 10GbE connectivity and SFP optics for 1GbE connectivity. Supports 750K MAC, 256K IPv4 routes and 64K IPv6 routes1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX9850-4-BND-ACExtreme Switching - EANSLX9850-4 AC SYSTEM BUNDLESLX 9850 4-slot chassis with 1 management module, 5 switch fabric modules, 2 3000W AC power supplies, 3 fan modules, and accessory kit. Power cord not included1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX9850-4-BND-DCExtreme Switching - EANSLX 9850-4 DC SYSTEM BUNDLESLX 9850 4-slot chassis with 1 management module, 5 switch fabric modules, 2 3000W DC power supplies, 3 fan modules, and accessory kit. Power cord not included1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX9850-4-SFMExtreme Switching - EANSLX9850-4 SWITCH FABRIC MODULESLX 9850 switch fabric module for 4-slot chassis1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX9850-8-BND-ACExtreme Switching - EANSLX 9850-8 AC SYSTEM BUNDLESLX 9850 8-slot chassis with 1 management module, 5 switch fabric modules, 4 3000W AC power supplies, 3 fan modules, and accessory kit. Power cord not included1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX9850-8-BND-DCExtreme Switching - EANSLX 9850-8 DC SYSTEM BUNDLESLX 9850 8-slot chassis with 1 management module, 5 switch fabric modules, 4 3000W DC power supplies, 3 fan modules, and accessory kit. Power cord not included1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX9850-8-SFMExtreme Switching - EANSLX9850-8 SWITCH FABRIC MODULESLX 9850 switch fabric module for 8-slot chassis1 Year Warranty
BR-SLX9850-MMExtreme Switching - EANSLX9850 MANAGEMENT MODULESLX 9850 management module for 4-slot and 8-slot systems, includes 16GB RAM, 2 internal Solid State Drives, 4-Core Intel CPU, 2 USB 3.0 ports, 2 RJ-45 console ports, and 10GbE Services port1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6710-54VCS-01SRAS/W,VCS S/W LICENSE FOR VDX6710-54VCS S/W LICENSE FOR VDX6710-5490 Day Warranty
BR-VDX6720-24FCOE-01SRAS/W,FCOE S/W LICENSE VDX6720-24/16,PPSoftware License to enable FCoE on VDX-6720-16 or VDX-6720-2490 Day Warranty
BR-VDX6720-24POD-01SRAS/W,8-PORT POD LICENSE FOR VDX6720-16,PP8-PORT Ports on Demand License for VDX6720-16 to make all 24 ports enabled90 Day Warranty
BR-VDX6720-24VCS-01SRAS/W,VCS S/W LICENSE FOR VDX6720-24/16,PPSoftware License to enable VCS on VDX6720-24 or VDX6720-1690 Day Warranty
BR-VDX6720-60FCOE-01SRAS/W,FCOE LICENSE FOR VDX6720-60/40,PPSoftware License to enable FCoE on VDX-6720-40, VDX-6720-6090 Day Warranty
BR-VDX6720-60POD-01SRAS/W,10PORT POD LICENSE FOR VDX6720/40,PP10-PORT Ports on Demand License for VDX6720-40 to enable 10 more ports90 Day Warranty
BR-VDX6720-60VCS-01SRAS/W,VCS LICENSE FOR VDX6720-60/40Software License to enable VCS on VDX6720-60 or VDX6720-4090 Day Warranty
BR-VDX6730-24POD-01Extreme Switching - EAN8-PORT POD LICENSE FOR VDX6730-168-PORT POD LICENSE FOR VDX6730-1690 Day Warranty
BR-VDX6730-24POD-01SRA8-PORT POD LICENSE FOR VDX6730-168-PORT POD LICENSE FOR VDX6730-1690 Day Warranty
BR-VDX6730-24VCS-01SRAS/W,VCS S/W LICENSE FOR VDX6730-24/16,PPVCS S/W LICENSE FOR VDX6730-24, VDX6730-1690 Day Warranty
BR-VDX6730-60POD-01SRA10-PORT POD LICENSE FOR VDX6730-4010-PORT POD LICENSE FOR VDX6730-4090 Day Warranty
BR-VDX6730-60VCS-01SRAS/W,VCS S/W LICENSE FOR VDX6730-40/60,PPVCS S/W LICENSE FOR VDX6730-60, VDX6730-4090 Day Warranty
BR-VDX6740-24-DC-FSRAVDX6740,24P,SFP+,DC,PORT SIDE EXHAUST AIVDX 6740, 24P SFP+ PORTS ONLY- NO OPTICS, DC, NONPORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740-24-DC-RSRAVDX6740,24P,SFP+,DC,PORT SIDE EXHAUST AFVDX 6740, 24P SFP+ PORTS ONLY - NO OPTICS, DC, PORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740-24-FSRAVDX6740,24P,SFP+,AC,NON PORT SIDE EX AFVDX 6740, 24P SFP+ PORTS ONLY- NO OPTICS, AC, NONPORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740-24-RSRAVDX6740,24P,SFP+,AC,PORT SIDE EXHAUST AFVDX 6740, 24P SFP+ PORTS ONLY - NO OPTICS, AC, PORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740-2X40G-PODSRASW,2-PORT 40G POD LIC FOR VDX6740/6740T2-PORT 40G Ports on Demand(POD) LICENSE FOR VDX6740 AND VDX6740T90 Day Warranty
BR-VDX6740-48-FSRAVDX6740,48P,SFP+,AC,NON PORT SIDE EX AFVDX 6740,48P SFP+ PORTS ONLY - NO OPTICS, AC, NONPORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740-48-RSRAVDX6740,48P,SFP+,AC,PORT SIDE EXHAUST AFVDX 6740, 48P SFP+ PORTS ONLY - NO OPTICS, AC, PORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740-64-ALLSW-FSRAVDX6740,64P,SFP+,FCOE,AC,NONPORT EX AFVDX 6740 BUNDLE, 64P SFP+ PORTS ONLY - NO OPTICS, VCS LIC, FCOE LIC, AC, NON-PORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740-64-ALLSW-RSRAVDX6740,64P,SFP+,FCOE,AC,PORT SD EX AFVDX 6740 BUNDLE, 64P SFP+ PORTS ONLY - NO OPTICS, VCS LIC, FCOE LIC, AC, PORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740-64-FSRAVDX6740,64P,SFP+,AC,NON PORT SIDE EX AFVDX 6740,48P SFP+ PORTS and 4P QSFP+ Only,NO OPTICS, AC, NON-PORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740-64-RSRAVDX6740,64P,SFP+,AC,PORT SIDE EXHAUST AFVDX 6740,48P SFP+ PORTS and 4P QSFP+ ports ONLY - NO OPTICS, AC, PORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740-8X10G-PODSRASW,8-PORT 10G POD LIC FOR VDX6740/6740T8-PORT 10G SFP+ Ports on Demand(POD)LICENSE FOR VDX6740 and VDX6740T90 Day Warranty
BR-VDX6740-ALLSWSRAS/W,VCS AND FCOE LICENSE,VDX6740/6740TVCS S/W LICENSE and FCOE S/W LICENSE FOR VDX6740 AND VDX6740T90 Day Warranty
BR-VDX6740-FCOESRAS/W,FCOE LICENSE FOR VDX6740/VDX6740TFCOE S/W LICENSE FOR VDX6740 AND 6740T90 Day Warranty
BR-VDX6740T-1G-16X10G-CODSRASW,16-PORT 10G COD UPGRD LIC,VDX6740T-1GSW,16-PORT 10G Capacity on Demand LIC FOR VDX6740T-1G90 Day Warranty
BR-VDX6740T-24-DC-FSRAVDX6740T,24P,10GB-T,DC,NONPORTSIDE EX AFVDX 6740T, 24P 10GB-T PORTS ONLY - NO OPTICS, DC, NON-PORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740T-24-DC-RSRAVDX6740T,24P,10GB-T,DC,PRT SD EX AFVDX 6740T, 24P 10GB-T PORTS ONLY - NO OPTICS, DC, PORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740T-24-FSRAVDX6740T,24P,10GB-T,AC,NONPRTSD EX AFVDX 6740T, 24P 10GB-T PORTS ONLY - NO OPTICS, AC, NON-PORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740T-24-RSRAVDX6740T,24P,10GB-T,AC,PRT SD EX AFVDX 6740T, 24P 10GB-T PORTS ONLY - NO OPTICS, AC, PORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740T-48-FSRAVDX6740T,48P,10GB-T,AC,NONPRTSD EX AFVDX 6740T, 48P 10GB-T PORTS ONLY - NO OPTICS, AC, NON-PORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740T-48-RSRAVDX6740T,48P,10GB-T,AC,PRT SD EX AFVDX 6740T, 48P 10GB-T PORTS ONLY - NO OPTICS, AC, PORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740T-56-1G-DC-FSRAVDX 6740T-1G, 48P 1GT,NPORTSIDE EXH AIVDX 6740T, 48P 1GBASE-T PORTS,2 40GBE QSFP+ , UPGRADABLE TO 10GBASE-T VIA LICENSE ONLY- NO OPTICS, DC, NONPORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740T-56-1G-DC-RSRAVDX 6740T-1G, 48P 1GT,PORTSIDE EXH AIVDX 6740T, 48P 1GBASE-T PORTS,2 40GBE QSFP+ , UPGRADABLE TO 10GBASE-T VIA LICENSE ONLY- NO OPTICS, DC, PORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740T-56-1G-FSRAVDX6740T-1G,48P,1GBASE-T PORTS,2 40GBE,NVDX 6740T, 48P 1GBASE-T PORTS,2 40GBE QSFP+ , UPGRADABLE TO 10GBASE-T VIA LICENSE ONLY- NO OPTICS, AC, NONPORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740T-56-1G-RSRAVDX6740T-1G,48P,1GBASE-T PORTS,2 40GBEVDX 6740T, 48P 1GBASE-T PORTS,2 40GBE QSFP+ , UPGRADABLE TO 10GBASE-T VIA LICENSE ONLY- NO OPTICS, AC, PORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740T-64-ALLSW-FSRAVDX6740T,64P,10GB-T,FCOE,AC,NONPRT EX AFVDX 6740T BUNDLE, 48P 10GB-T PORTS and 4P QSFP+ PORTS ONLY - NO OPTICS, VCS LIC, FCOE LIC, AC, NONPORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740T-64-ALLSW-RSRAVDX6740T,64P,10GB-T,FCOE,AC,PORT EX AFVDX 6740T BUNDLE, 48P 10GB-T PORTS and 4P QSFP+ PORTS ONLY - NO OPTICS, VCS LIC, FCOE LIC, AC, PORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740T-64-FSRAVDX6740T,64P10GB-T,SFP+,AC,NON PRT EX AFVDX 6740T, 48P 10GB-T PORTS ONLY and 4P QSFP+ - NO OPTICS, AC, NONPORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740T-64-RSRAVDX6740T,64P,10GB-T,AC,PRT SD EX AFVDX 6740T, 48P 10GB-T PORTS ONLY and 4P QSFP+ - NO OPTICS, AC, PORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6740-VCSSRAS/W,VCS LICENSE FOR VDX6740/VDX6740TVCS S/W LICENSE FOR VDX6740 AND VDX6740T90 Day Warranty
BR-VDX6940-144S-16-10GPODSRASW,16-PORT 10G POD LIC FOR VDX6940-144S16x10GbE Ports On Demand(POD) LICENSE FOR VDX6940-64S AC and DC models90 Day Warranty
BR-VDX6940-144S-6X40G-PODSRASW,6X40G/2X100G POD LIC FORVDX6940-144S6x40GbE or 2x100GbE Ports On Demand(POD) LICENSE FOR VDX6940-64S and VDX6940-96S models90 Day Warranty
BR-VDX6940-144S-AC-FSRAVDX6940-144S,AC,NON PORTSIDE EXHAUSTVDX 6940-144S base system with 96 10GbE SFP+ ports and up to 12 40GbE QSFP+ ports or up to 4 100GbE QSFP28 ports, AC power supply, NON PORTSIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6940-144S-AC-RSRAVDX6940-144S,AC,PORTSIDE EXHAUSTVDX 6940-144S base system with 96 10GbE SFP+ ports and up to 12 40GbE QSFP+ ports or up to 4 100GbE QSFP28 ports, AC power supply, PORTSIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6940-24Q-AC-FSRAVDX6940-24Q,AC,NON PORTSIDE EXHAUSTVDX 6940-36 basesystem with 24 40GbE QSFP+ ports,AC power supply, NON PORTSIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6940-24Q-AC-RSRAVDX6940-24Q,AC,PORTSIDE EXHAUSTVDX 6940-36Q base system with 24 40GbE QSFP+ ports, AC power supply, PORTSIDE EXHAUST1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6940-24Q-DC-FSRAVDX6940-24Q,DC,NON-PORTSIDE EXHAUSTVDX 6940-36Q base system with 24 40GbE QSFP+ ports, DC Power supply, NON PORTSIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6940-24Q-DC-RSRAVDX6940-24Q,DC,PORTSIDE EXHAUSTVDX 6940-36Q base system with 24 40GbE QSFP+ ports, DC Power supply, PORTSIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6940-36Q-12X40G-PODSRASW,12-PORT 40G POD LIC FORVDX6940-36Q12x40GbE Ports On Demand(POD) license for the VDX 6940-24Q AC and DC models90 Day Warranty
BR-VDX6940-36Q-AC-FSRAVDX6940-36Q,AC,NON PORTSIDE EXHAUSTVDX 6940-36Q base system with 36 40GbE QSFP+ ports, AC power supply, NON PORTSIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6940-36Q-AC-RSRAVDX6940-36Q,AC,PORTSIDE EXHAUSTVDX 6940-36Q base system with 36 40GbE QSFP+ ports, AC power supply, PORTSIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6940-64S-AC-FSRAVDX6940-64S,AC,NON PORTSIDE EXHAUSTVDX 6940-144S base system with 64 10GbE SFP+ ports, AC power supply, NON PORTSIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6940-64S-AC-RSRAVDX6940-64S,AC,PORTSIDE EXHAUSTVDX 6940-144S base system with 64 10GbE SFP+ ports, AC power supply, PORTSIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6940-64S-DC-FSRAVDX6940-64S,DC,NON PORTSIDE EXHAUSTVDX 6940-144S base system with 64 10GbE SFP+ ports, DC power supply, NON PORTSIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6940-64S-DC-RSRAVDX6940-64S,DC,PORTSIDE EXHAUSTVDX 6940-144S base system with 64 10GbE SFP+ ports, DC power supply, PORTSIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6940-96S-AC-FSRAVDX6940-96S,AC,NON PORTSIDE EXHAUSTVDX 6940-144S base system with 96 10GbE SFP+ ports, AC power supply, NON PORTSIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6940-96S-AC-RSRAVDX6940-96S,AC,PORTSIDE EXHAUSTVDX 6940-144S base system with 96 10GbE SFP+ ports, AC power supply, PORTSIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX6940-FCOESRAS/W,FCOE S/W LICENSE VDX6940FCOE software license for VDX694090 Day Warranty
BR-VDX8770-12X40G-QSFP-1Extreme Switching - EAN12X40G,QSFP+ BLADE,NO OPTICS,877012 x 40GE, QSFP, Blades, No Optics1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX8770-27X40G-QSFPExtreme Switching - EAN27X40GBE, QSFP, BLADES, NO OPTICS27 x 40GE, QSFP, Blades, No Optics1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX8770-2X100G-CFP2Extreme Switching - EAN2 X 100GE,CFP2,BLADES W/POD,NO OPTICS2X100GbE,CFP2, Blades with 2 ports activated by default and available for 2X100G POD license upgrade, No Optics1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX8770-2X100G-PODExtreme Switching - EANSW,2X100G POD LIC FOR 2X100G-CFP2 BLADE2x100G POD SW license to be used with VDX8770-2x100G-CFP2 100G blade only90 Day Warranty
BR-VDX8770-48X10G-SFPP-1Extreme Switching - EAN48X10G,SFP+ BLADE,NO OPTICS,877048 x 1/10GE, SFP+ Blades, No Optics1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX8770-48X10G-TExtreme Switching - EAN48X10GBASE-T, COPPER, BLADES, NO OPTICS48 X 10GBase-T, Copper, Blades, No Optics1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX8770-48X1G-SFP-1Extreme Switching - EAN48X1G,SFP+ BLADE,NO OPTICS,877048 x 1GE, SFP Blade, No Optics1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX8770-4-BND-ACExtreme Switching - EAN4 SLOT CHASSIS,3SFM,1 MM,2FAN,2 3000W ACVDX8770 4 I/O Slot chassis with 3 Switch Fabric Modules, 1 Management Module, 2 exhaust Fan and 2 3000W AC Power supply unit. Additional Management modules to be ordered separately. Power cord ordered separately1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX8770-4-BND-DCExtreme Switching - EAN4 SLOT CHASSIS,3SFM,1 MM,2FAN,2 3000W DCVDX8770 4 I/O Slot chassis with 3 Switch Fabric Modules, 1 Management Module, 2 exhaust Fan and 2 3000W DC Power supply unit. Additional Management modules to be ordered separately. Power cord ordered separately1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX8770-6X100G-CFP2Extreme Switching - EAN6X100GBE, CFP2, BLADES, NO OPTICS6 X 100GE, CFP2, Blades, No Optics1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX8770-8-BND-ACExtreme Switching - EAN8 SLOT CHASSIS,6SFM,1 MM,4FAN,3 3000W ACVDX8770 8 I/O Slot chassis with 6 Switch Fabric Modules, 1 Management Module, 4 exhaust Fan and 3 3000W AC Power supply unit. Additional Management modules to be ordered separately. Power cord ordered separately1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX8770-8-BND-DCExtreme Switching - EAN8 SLOT CHASSIS,6SFM,1 MM,4FAN,3 3000W DCVDX8770 8 I/O Slot chassis with 6 Switch Fabric Modules, 1 Management Module, 4 exhaust Fan and 3 3000W DC Power supply unit. Additional Management modules to be ordered separately. Power cord ordered separately1 Year Warranty
BR-VDX8770-LIC-ADVExtreme Switching - EANADV SERVICE LICENSE FOR FCOE,VCS,LAYER 3ADVANCED SERVICE LICENSE TO ENABLE FCOE, VCS AND LAYER 3 ON THE VDX877090 Day Warranty
BR-VDX8770-LIC-FCOEExtreme Switching - EANFCOE S/W LICENSE VDX8870FCOE License for VDX877090 Day Warranty
BR-VDX8770-LIC-LAYER3Extreme Switching - EANLAYER3 S/W LICENSE FOR VDX8770LAYER3 license for the VDX877090 Day Warranty
BR-VDX8770-LIC-UPGExtreme Switching - EANUPG LICENSE TO ENABLE ADV SERVICEUPGRADE LICENSE TO ENABLE ADVANCED SERVICE ON VDX877090 Day Warranty
BR-VDX8770-LIC-VCSExtreme Switching - EANVCS S/W LICENSE FOR VDX8770VCS License for VDX877090 Day Warranty
BR-VDX8770-MM-1Extreme Switching - EAN8770 MANAGEMENT MODULEManagement Module for VDX 8770-4 and VDX8770-81 Year Warranty
BR-VDX8770-SFM-1Extreme Switching - EAN8770 SWITCH FABRIC MODULESwitch Fabric Module for VDX 8770-4 and VDX8770-81 Year Warranty
C2G124-24SecureStack C2/C3/C510/100/1000C2G124-24Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-26/30/13
C2G170-24SecureStack C2/C3/C5GbeSTACKABLE 24PORT SFPLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-29/30/14
C2H124-48SecureStack C2/C3/C510/100STACK 48PORT 10/100 W/4 SFP COMBOLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-28/14/16
C2H124-48-GSecureStack C2/C3/C510/100GOV'T MODEL FOR C2H124-48Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-28/14/16
C2H124-48PSecureStack C2/C3/C510/100 PoE`TACKABLE 48PORT RJ45 10/100 W/POELtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-28/14/16
C2H124-48P-GSecureStack C2/C3/C510/100 PoEC2H124-48P (-G VERSION)Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-29/23/16
C2K122-24SecureStack C2/C3/C510/100/1000STACKABLE 24PORT RJ45 GIG W/ 2 10GPS XFPLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-29/30/14
C2K122-24-GSecureStack C2/C3/C510/100/1000C2K122-24 -G VERSIONLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-23/31/14
C2RPS-CHAS2SecureStack - AccessoriesPower2 SLOT RPS CHASSISLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-210/4/15
C2RPS-CHAS8SecureStack - AccessoriesPowerMATRIX C2 PSM SHELF (HOLDS 8 PSM'S)Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-210/4/15
C3G124-24SecureStack C2/C3/C510/100/1000STACK 24 PORT GIG RJ45 W 4 SFP COMBOLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-23/31/16
C3G124-24-GSecureStack C2/C3/C510/100/1000STACK 24 PORT GIG - MADE IN AMERICALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-23/31/16
C3G124-24PSecureStack C2/C3/C510/100/1000 PoESTACK 24 PORT GIG POE - 4 SFP COMBOLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-26/30/16
C3G124-24P-GSecureStack C2/C3/C510/100/1000 PoESTACK 24 PORT GIG POE - MADE IN AMERICALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-23/31/16
C3G124-48SecureStack C2/C3/C510/100/1000STACK 48 PORT RJ45 GIG - 4 SFP COMBOLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-23/31/16
C3G124-48-GSecureStack C2/C3/C510/100/1000STACK 48 PORT GIG - MADE IN AMERICALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-23/31/16
C3G124-48PSecureStack C2/C3/C510/100/1000 PoESTACK 48 PORT POE RJ45 - 4 SFP COMBOLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-26/30/16
C3G124-48P-GSecureStack C2/C3/C510/100/1000 PoESTACK 48 PORT GIG POE - MADE IN AMERICALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-26/30/16
C3K122-24SecureStack C2/C3/C510/100/10004SFP COMBO WITH EXPANSION SLOTLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-23/31/16
C3K122-24PSecureStack C2/C3/C510/100/1000 PoEPOE 4SFP COMBO WITH EXPANSION SLOTLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-26/30/16
C3K122-24P-10GSecureStack C2/C3/C510/100/1000 PoEC3 24XPOE 4XCOMBO SFP W/ 2X10G XFP IOMLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
C3K172-24SecureStack C2/C3/C5Gbe24SFP WITH EXPANSION SLOTLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-26/30/16
C3K172-24-GSecureStack C2/C3/C5GbeSTACK 24XSFP W/ 2X10G XFP-TAA COMPLIANTLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-23/31/16
C5G124-24SecureStack C2/C3/C510/100/1000C5 STACK 24X10/100/1000+4XSFPLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-26/30/22
C5G124-24-GSecureStack C2/C3/C510/100/1000C5 STACK 24X10/100/1000+4XSFP - TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-26/30/22
C5G124-24P2SecureStack C2/C3/C510/100/1000 PoEC5 STACK 24X10/100/1000AT-POE+4XSFPLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-26/30/22
C5G124-24P2-GSecureStack C2/C3/C510/100/1000 PoEC5 STACK 24X10/100/1000AT-POE - TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-26/30/22
C5G124-48SecureStack C2/C3/C510/100/1000C5 STACK 48X10/100/1000+4XSFPLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-26/30/22
C5G124-48-GSecureStack C2/C3/C510/100/1000C5 STACK 48X10/100/1000+4XSFP - TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-26/30/22
C5G124-48P2SecureStack C2/C3/C510/100/1000 PoEC5 STACK 48X10/100/1000AT-POE+4XSFPLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-26/30/22
C5G124-48P2-GSecureStack C2/C3/C510/100/1000 PoEC5 STACK 48X10/100/1000ATPOE+4SFP-TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-26/30/22
C5K125-24SecureStack C2/C3/C510/100/1000C5 STACK 24X10/100/1000+2XSFPPLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-26/30/22
C5K125-24-GSecureStack C2/C3/C510/100/1000C5 STACK 24X10/100/1000+2XSFPP - TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-26/30/22
C5K125-24P2SecureStack C2/C3/C510/100/1000 PoEC5 STACK 24X10/100/1000AT-POE+2SFPPLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-26/30/22
C5K125-24P2-GSecureStack C2/C3/C510/100/1000 PoEC5 STACK 24X10/100/1000ATPOE - TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-26/30/22
C5K125-48SecureStack C2/C3/C510/100/1000C5 STACK 48X10/100/1000+2XSFPPLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-26/30/22
C5K125-48-GSecureStack C2/C3/C510/100/1000C5 STACK 48X10/100/1000+4XSFP - TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-26/30/22
C5K125-48P2SecureStack C2/C3/C510/100/1000 PoEC5 STACK 48X10/100/1000AT-POE+2XSFPPLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-26/30/22
C5K125-48P2-GSecureStack C2/C3/C510/100/1000 PoEC5 STACK 48X10/100/1000ATPOE - TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-26/30/22
C5K175-24SecureStack C2/C3/C5GbeC5 STACK 24XSFP+2XSFPPLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-26/30/22
C5K175-24-GSecureStack C2/C3/C5GbeC5 STACK 24XSFP+2XSFPP - TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-26/30/22
C5K-24P2-BUNC-SeriesQTY 8 C5K125-24P2 BUNDQTY 8 C5K125-24P2 BUNDLELtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-26/30/20
C5K-48P2-BUNSecureStack C2/C3/C510/100/1000 PoEQTY 8 C5K125-48P2 SALES BUNDLELtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-26/30/20
C5L3-LICFixed L3C5 ADVANCED IPV4/IPV6 ROUTING LICENSEC5 ADVANCED IPV4/IPV6 ROUTING LICENSENo Warranty
CB-3000-0010-WRWiNG WirelessCB-3000-0010-WRCB-3000-0010-WR1 Year Warranty (WiNG)9/30/16
CBL-DC-387A1-01WiNG WirelessPWR CBL 100-240 VAC, 12VDC, 5ACABLE,CABLE, ASSEMBLY,CABLE, POWER, 100-240 VAC, 12VDC, 5A1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
CBL-DC-388A1-01WiNG WirelessPWR CBL 100-240VAC, 12VDC, 5A, 7522-7532CABLE, ASSEMBLY,CABLE, POWER, 100-240 VAC, 12VDC, 5A. For 7522 and 75321 Month Warranty (WiNG)
CCSRACONSOLE CABLEConsole Port Serial Cable (DB9F to DB9F) Straight-through90 Day Warranty
CFP2-TO-QSFP28-MODExtreme Switching - EAN100GE CFP2 TO QSFP28 CONVERSION MODULE100 GbE CFP2 to QSFP28 conversion module1 Year Warranty
CH-2610-APWirelessAP Bundle2610 AP BUNDLE1 Year Warranty12/31/14
CH-2620-APWirelessAP Bundle2620 AP BUNDLE1 Year Warranty12/31/14
CH-2650-APWirelessAP Bundle #22650 AP BUNDLE1 Year Warranty12/31/14
CH-2660-APWirelessAP Bundle #22660 AP BUNDLE1 Year Warranty12/31/14
CH-3610-APWirelessAP Bundle3610 AP BUNDLE1 Year Warranty12/31/14
CH-3620-APWirelessAP Bundle3620 AP BUNDLE1 Year Warranty12/31/14
CH-C205-CTLWirelessC20 BundleC20 CONTROLLER BUNDLE1 Year Warranty12/31/14
CH-C24005-CTLWirelessC2400 BundleC2400 CONTROLLER BUNDLE1 Year Warranty
CH-C2400C-CTLWirelessC2400 BundleC2400 CTRL AND CAMPUS SW LICENSE 100 APS1 Year Warranty12/31/14
CH-C2400E-CTLWirelessC2400 BundleC2400 CTRL AND ENTERPRISE SW LIC 200 APS1 Year Warranty12/31/14
CH-HWMHG22-SWWirelessAP Bundle #2HIPATH WLAN MANAGER WITH HIGUARDSoftware Warranty7/31/14
CN-000803-01WiNG WirelessAUSTRAILIA ADPTR CLIP FOR POWER SUPPLYAUSTRAILIA ADAPTER CLIP FOR POWER SUPPLY1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
CN-000803-02WiNG WirelessARGENTINA ADPTR CLIP FOR POWER SUPPLYARGENTINA ADAPTER CLIP FOR POWER SUPPLY1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
CN-000803-03WiNG WirelessKOREA ADPTR CLIP FOR POWER SUPPLYKOREA ADAPTER CLIP FOR POWER SUPPLY1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
CN-000803-04WiNG WirelessUNITED STATES ADPTR CLIP FOR PSUUNITED STATES ADAPTER CLIP FOR POWER SUPPLY1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
CN-000803-05WiNG WirelessAC clip for wall adapter power supply, EuropeAC clip for wall adapter power supply, Europe1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
CN-000803-06WiNG WirelessUK ADAPTER CLIP FOR POWER SUPPLYUK ADAPTER CLIP FOR POWER SUPPLY1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
CN-000803-07WiNG WirelessCHINA ADAPTER CLIP FOR PSUCHINA ADAPTER CLIP FOR POWER SUPPLY1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
CN-000803-08WiNG WirelessBRAZIL ADAPTER CLIP FOR PSUBRAZIL ADAPTER CLIP FOR POWER SUPPLY1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
CN-000803-09WiNG WirelessINDIA ADAPTER CLIP FOR PSUINDIA ADAPTER CLIP FOR POWER SUPPLY1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
CNTR-DIV-MLXE-16Extreme Switching - EANCENTER SLOT DIVIDERS,MLXE-16 CHASSISCENTER SLOT DIVIDERS FOR THE MLXE-16 CHASSIS1 Year Warranty
CNTR-DIV-MLXE-32Extreme Switching - EANCENTER SLOT DIVIDERS,MLXE-32 CHASSISCENTER SLOT DIVIDERS FOR THE MLXE-32 CHASSIS1 Year Warranty
CNTR-DIV-MLXE-4-8Extreme Switching - EANCENTER SLOT DIVIDERS,MLXE-4 & MLXE-8CENTER SLOT DIVIDERS FOR THE MLXE-4 AND MLXE-8 CHASSIS1 Year Warranty
CS-WLANNAM9SubscriptionCLOUD WLAN MGMT- FCC REG DOMAINCLOUD WLAN MGMT- FCC REG DOMAINNo Warranty
D2G124-12SecureSwitch D210/100/100012 X 10/100/1000 FIXED CONFIG L2 SWITCHLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-23/31/22
D2G124-12-GSecureSwitch D210/100/100012 X 10/100/1000 L2 SWITCH - TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-23/31/22
D2G124-12PSecureSwitch D210/100/1000 PoE12 X 10/100/1000 FIXED POE L2 SWITCHLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-23/31/22
D2G124-12P-GSecureSwitch D210/100/1000 PoE12 X 10/100/1000 POE L2 SWITCH - TAALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-23/31/22
D2G124-12-POLSecureSwitch D210/100/100012 PORT 10/100/1000 SWITCH WITH POLICYLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-29/23/16
D2G124-12P-POLSecureSwitch D210/100/1000 PoEPORT GB POE SWITCH WITH POLICYLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-29/30/16
D2POL-LICFixed L2POLICY LICENSE FOR D2 SWITCHESPOLICY LICENSE FOR D2 SWITCHESLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
D2-PWRD-SeriesD2 EXTERNAL POWER BRICD2 EXTERNAL POWER BRICKLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
D2-PWR-POED-SeriesEXTERNAL POE POWER BRIEXTERNAL POE POWER BRICK FOR D2 SWITCHESLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-23/31/22
DEMA-6RED-UIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Mgt AppliancesRED EMS APP, 6X500GB SATA-RAID10, UNL 1 Year Warranty
DEMA-6RED-UHIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Mgt AppliancesRED EMS APP, 6X500GB SATA-RAID10, HW-ONL1 Year Warranty2/28/14
DEMAHIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Mgt Appliance HW onlyENTERPRISE MGT SERVER APP, HW-ONLY 1 Year Warranty2/28/14
DEMA-LEIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Mgt AppliancesENTERPRISE MGT SERVER APP, LE 1 Year Warranty
DEMA-MEIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Mgt AppliancesENTERPRISE MGT SERVER APP, ME 1 Year Warranty
DEMA-RED-UIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Mgt AppliancesREDUNDANT ENT MGT SERVER APP, UNL 1 Year Warranty
DEMA-RED-UHIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Mgt AppliancesREDUNDANT ENT MGT SERVER APP, HW-ONLY 1 Year Warranty2/28/14
DEMA-UIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Mgt AppliancesENTERPRISE MGT SERVER APP, UNL 1 Year Warranty
DEMA-UHIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Mgt Appliance HW onlyENTERPRISE MGT SERVER APP, HW-ONLY, UNL 1 Year Warranty2/28/14
DEMS-A1-25Intrusion Defense (IDS)Management AppliancesEMS APPLIANCE FOR 25 NODES1 Year Warranty9/30/20
DEMS-A1-25RSecurityEMS Appliance for 25 nDEMS-A1-25 HW ONLY FOR UPGRADES1 Year Warranty9/30/20
DEMS-A1-UIntrusion Defense (IDS)Management AppliancesEMS APPLIANCE WITH NO NODE MGMT RESTRICT1 Year Warranty9/30/20
DEMS-A1-URSecurityEMS Appliance with noDEMS-A1-U HW ONLY FOR UPGRADES1 Year Warranty9/30/20
DEPAIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS EFP AppliancesEVENT FLOW PROCESSOR APP1 Year Warranty
DFE-256MB-UGKN-SeriesMemory56MB DFE MEMORY UPGRADE1 Year Warranty
DILMAIntrusion Defense (IDS)DSCC SensorsDRAGON ILM BASE APPLIANCE1 Year Warranty3/31/16
DILMS-2-5KUPGIntrusion Defense (IDS)DSCC SensorsDRAGON ILM LIC UPG (UP TO 2500 EPS)1 Year Warranty3/31/16
DILMS-SIEMUPGIntrusion Defense (IDS)DSCC SensorsDRAGON ILM APPL LIC UPG TO DSCC BASE1 Year Warranty3/31/16
DIPA-FE-TXIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Sensor SoftwareFE100 NETWORK IPS SENSOR APP1 Year Warranty
DIPA-GE250-SXIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Network IPSGE250 NET IPS SENSOR APP, FI-FO-NIC 1 Year Warranty
DIPA-GE250-TXIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Network IPSGE250 NET IPS SENSOR APP, CU-FO-NIC 1 Year Warranty
DIPA-GE500-SXIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Network IPSGE500 NET IPS SENSOR APP, FI-FO-NIC 1 Year Warranty
DIPA-GE500-TXIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Network IPSGE500 NET IPS SENSOR APP, CU-FO-NIC 1 Year Warranty
DIPA-GIG-SXIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Network IPSGIG NET IPS SENSOR APP, FI-FO-NIC 1 Year Warranty
DIPA-GIG-TXIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Network IPSGIG NET IPS SENSOR APP, CU-FO-NIC 1 Year Warranty
DIPA-MGIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Network IPSDRAGON MULTI-GIG IPS APPL (UP TO 2.5G)1 Year Warranty
DIPS-FE-TXIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Network IPSDRAGON IPS ADDON TO DIPA-FE-COPPER FO1 Year Warranty9/30/20
DIPS-GE250-SXSecurityDRAGON IPS ADDON TO EXDRAGON IPS ADDON TO DIPA-GE250-FIBER FO1 Year Warranty9/30/20
DIPS-GE250-TXIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Network IPSDRAGON IPS ADDON TO DIPA-GE250-COPPER FO1 Year Warranty
DIPS-GE500-SXSecurityDRAGON IPS ADDON TO EXDRAGON IPS ADDON TO DIPA-GE500-FIBER FO1 Year Warranty9/30/20
DIPS-GE500-TXIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Network IPSDRAGON IPS ADDON TO DIPA-GE500-COPPER FO1 Year Warranty9/30/20
DIPS-GIG-SXSecurityDRAGON IPS ADDON TO EXDRAGON IPS ADDON TO DIPA-GIG-FIBER FO1 Year Warranty9/30/20
DIPS-GIG-TXIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Network IPSDRAGON IPS ADDON TO DIPA-GIG-COPPER FO1 Year Warranty9/30/20
DIPS-MGIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Network IPSDRAGON IPS ADDON TO EXISTING MG NIDSSoftware Warranty9/30/20
DIPS-MG-UPG-4GIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Network IPSENTERASYS IPS MG PERF UPG (2.5G TO 4G)1 Year Warranty
DIPS-MG-UPG-6GIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Network IPSENTERASYS IPS MG PERF UPG (4G TO 6G)Software Warranty
DISA-TXIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Sensor/ServerINTEGRATED NET SEN/SER APP, CU-NIC 1 Year Warranty3/31/16
DLX100-200KF-UPSecurityLX UPGRADE FROM 100K TLX UPGRADE FROM 100K TO 200K FLOWSSoftware Warranty
DLX1-2.5KE-UPSecurityLX UPGRADE TO 2500 EPSLX UPGRADE TO 2500 EPSSoftware Warranty
DLX1-5KE-UPSecurityLX UPGRADE TO 5000 EPSLX UPGRADE TO 5000 EPSSoftware Warranty
DLX2.5-5KE-UPSecurityLX UPGRADE FROM 2500 TLX UPGRADE FROM 2500 TO 5000 EPSSoftware Warranty
DLX25-100KF-UPSecurityLX UPGRADE TO 100K FLOLX UPGRADE TO 100K FLOWSSoftware Warranty
DLX25-200KF-UPSecurityLX UPGRADE TO 200K FLOLX UPGRADE TO 200K FLOWSSoftware Warranty
DLX25-50KF-UPSecurityLX UPGRADE TO 50K FLOWLX UPGRADE TO 50K FLOWSSoftware Warranty
DLX50-100KF-UPSecurityLX UPGRADE FROM 50K TOLX UPGRADE FROM 50K TO 100K FLOWSSoftware Warranty
DLX50-200KF-UPSecurityLX UPGRADE FROM 50K TOLX UPGRADE FROM 50K TO 200K FLOWSSoftware Warranty
DMEM-1950/2950Intrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Sensor HW only4G MEM UPG FOR 1950 & 2950 APPLIANCES1 Year Warranty9/30/20
DMEM-860Intrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Sensor HW only2G MEM UPG FOR 860 APPLIANCES1 Year Warranty
DNIC-2PORT-SXIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Sensor HW only2-PORT, TRIPLE SPD, FIBER NIC 1 Year Warranty3/31/16
DNIC-2PORT-TXIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Sensor HW only2-PORT, TRIPLE SPD, CU NIC 1 Year Warranty3/31/16
DNIC-2X10G-SRIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Sensor HW only2-PORT, 10GIG, FIBER NIC 1 Year Warranty9/30/20
DNIC-4PORT-SXIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Sensor HW only4-PORT, TRIPLE SPD, FIBER NIC 1 Year Warranty9/30/20
DNIC-4PORT-TXIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Sensor HW only4-PORT, TRIPLE SPD, CU NIC 1 Year Warranty9/30/20
DNICFO-2PORT-SXIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Sensor HW only2-PORT, FAIL-OPEN FIBER NIC 1 Year Warranty3/31/16
DNICFO-2PORT-TXIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Sensor HW only2-PORT, FAIL-OPEN CU NIC 1 Year Warranty3/31/16
DNICFO-2X10G-SRIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Sensor HW only2-PORT, 10GIG, FAIL OPEN, FIBER NIC 1 Year Warranty
DNICFO-4PORT-SXSecurityDragon 4-PORT, FAIL-OP4-PORT, FAIL-OPEN FIBER NIC 1 Year Warranty9/30/20
DNICFO-4PORT-TXIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Sensor HW only4-PORT, FAIL-OPEN CU NIC 1 Year Warranty9/30/20
DNIC-HS2X10G-SIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Sensor HW only2X10G HIGH PRF NIC FOR IDS/IPS MG1 Year Warranty9/30/20
DNIC-HS4PORT-SXSecurityHIGH PERFORMANCE NIC FHIGH PERF 4PT NIC FOR IDS/IPS MG1 Year Warranty9/30/20
DNIC-HS4PORT-TXSecurityHIGH PERFORMANCE NIC FHIGH PERF COPPER NIC FOR MG SENSORS1 Year Warranty9/30/20
DNIDS-MG-UPG4GIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Sensor SoftwareDRAGON MG IDS PERF UPG (2.5G TO 4G IDS)Software Warranty
DNIDS-V-100SecurityNetwork IDS software, NETWORK IDS SOFTWARE, 100 MBPS LIMIT Software Warranty9/30/20
DNIDS-V-1000SecurityNetwork IDS software, NETWORK IDS SOFTWARE, 1 GBPS LIMIT Software Warranty9/29/20
DNIDS-V-250SecurityNetwork IDS software, NETWORK IDS SOFTWARE, 250 MBPS LIMIT Software Warranty9/30/20
DNIDS-V-500Intrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Sensor SoftwareNETWORK IDS SOFTWARE, 500 MBPS LIMIT Software Warranty9/30/20
DNIPS-A1-GIntrusion Defense (IDS)Network IPSNLINE IPS/IDS APPLIANCE, 1 GBPS (REQUIRE1 Year Warranty9/30/20
DNIPS-A1-GRSecurityInline IPS/IDS applianDNIPS-A1-G HW ONLY FOR UPGRADES1 Year Warranty9/30/20
DNIPS-A1-MGIntrusion Defense (IDS)Network IPSINLINE IPS/IDS APPL, 6 GBPS (NIC REQ.) 1 Year Warranty9/30/20
DNIPS-A1-MGRSecurityInline IPS/IDS applianDNIPS-A1-MG HW ONLY FOR UPGRADES1 Year Warranty9/30/20
DNSA-FE-TXIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Sensor SoftwareFE100 NETWORK IDS SENSOR APP1 Year Warranty
DNSA-FE-TXHIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Sensor SoftwareFE100 NETWORK IDS SENSOR APP, HW-ONLY 1 Year Warranty2/28/14
DNSA-GE250-SXIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Sensor AppliancesGE250 NET IDS SENSOR APP, FI-NIC 1 Year Warranty
DNSA-GE250-TXIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Sensor AppliancesGE250 NET IDS SENSOR APP, CU-NIC 1 Year Warranty
DNSA-GE250-TXHIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Sensor HW onlyGE250 NET IDS SENSOR APP,CU-NIC,HW ONLY 1 Year Warranty2/28/14
DNSA-GE500-SXIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Sensor AppliancesGE500 NET IDS SENSOR APP, FI-NIC 1 Year Warranty
DNSA-GE500-SXHIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Sensor HW onlyGE500 NET IDS SENSOR APP,FI-NIC,HW ONLY 1 Year Warranty2/28/14
DNSA-GE500-TXIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Sensor AppliancesGE500 NET IDS SENSOR APP, CU-NIC 1 Year Warranty
DNSA-GE500-TXHIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Sensor HW onlyGE500 NET IDS SENSOR APP,CU-NIC,HW ONLY 1 Year Warranty2/28/14
DNSA-GIG-6P-TXIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Sensor AppliancesDRAGON GIG NW SENSOR-6 PORT-TX1 Year Warranty11/30/14
DNSA-GIG-SXIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Sensor AppliancesDRAGON GIG NET SENSOR APPL - FIBER NIC1 Year Warranty
DNSA-GIG-SXHIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Sensor HW onlyGIG NET IDS SENSOR APP, FI-NIC, HW ONLY 1 Year Warranty2/28/14
DNSA-GIG-TXIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Sensor AppliancesGIG NET IDS SENSOR APP, CU-NIC 1 Year Warranty
DNSA-GIG-TXEIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Sensor AppliancesGIG NET IDS SENSOR APP, CU-NIC, EVAL 1 Year Warranty10/31/14
DNSA-GIG-TXHIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Sensor HW onlyGIG NET IDS SENSOR APP, CU-NIC, HW ONLY 1 Year Warranty2/28/14
DNSA-MGIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Sensor AppliancesDRAGON NW SENSOR APPLIANCE (MULTI-GIG)1 Year Warranty
DR160HDIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Mgt Appliance HW only160 GB SATA HARD DRIVE1 Year Warranty10/31/15
DR400HDIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Mgt Appliance HW only400 GB SATA HARD DRIVE1 Year Warranty10/31/15
DRAGON-E500-SXIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Sensor/ServerCOMMON CRITERIA 500 MBPS SEN/SVR (FIB)1 Year Warranty2/28/14
DRAGON-E500-TXIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Sensor/ServerCOMMON CRITERIA 500 MBPS SEN/SVR(COPPER)1 Year Warranty2/28/14
DRAGON-EAL-SXIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Sensor/ServerINS INTEGRATED NETWORK SENSOR/SERVER SX1 Year Warranty2/28/14
DRAGON-EAL-TXIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Sensor/ServerINS INTEGRATED NETWORK SENSOR/SERVER TX1 Year Warranty2/28/14
DRFONIC-SX-SIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Network IPSDUAL PORT GIG FIBER FO NIC - SHIPPED1 Year Warranty10/1/18
DRFONIC-TX-SIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Network IPSDUAL PORT FO COPPER NIC - SHIPPED1 Year Warranty10/1/18
DSEMS7-LEIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Mgt SoftwareDRAGON ENTERPRISE MANAGEMENT SOFTWARE1 Year Warranty9/30/20
DSEMS7-LU-UGIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Mgt SoftwareDRAGON MGT SW UPGRADE FROM LE TO U1 Year Warranty9/30/20
DSEMS7-MEIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Mgt SoftwareDRAGON ENTERPRISE MANAGEMENT SOFTWARE1 Year Warranty9/30/20
DSEMS7-ML-UGIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Mgt SoftwareDRAGON MGT SW UPGRADE FROM ME TO LE1 Year Warranty
DSEMS7-SEIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Mgt SoftwareDRAGON ENTERPRISE MANAGEMENT SOFTWARE1 Year Warranty9/30/20
DSEMS7-SM-UGIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Mgt SoftwareDRAGON MGT SW UPGRADE FROM SE TO ME1 Year Warranty9/30/20
DSEMS7-UIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Mgt SoftwareDRAGON ENTERPRISE MANAGEMENT SOFTWARESoftware Warranty9/30/20
DSEVPFAPS-UPSecuritySIEM FLOW UPG FOR DSIMSIEM FLOW UPG FOR DSIMBA7-EVP-FAP APPL1 Year Warranty
DSEVPS7-UPIntrusion Defense (IDS)DSCC SensorsDSCC EVENT COUNT UPGRADE FOR DSIMBA7-EVPSoftware Warranty
DSFAP-100K-UPIntrusion Defense (IDS)0100K FLOW UPGRADE FOR DSIM-FAP100KSoftware Warranty
DSFAPS7-UPIntrusion Defense (IDS)DSCC SensorsADD. FLOW LIC. FOR DSIMBA7-FAPSoftware Warranty
DSHSS7-100-LICIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS MultipackDRAGON HOST SENSOR SW LICENSE (100 PACK)Software Warranty
DSHSS7-10K-LICSecurityDRAGON HOST SENSOR SWDRAGON HOST SENSOR SW LIC (10,000 PACK)Software Warranty
DSHSS7-1-LICIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS SinglepackDRAGON HOST SENSOR SW LICENSE (SINGLE)Software Warranty
DSHSS7-25-LICIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS MultipackDRAGON HOST SENSOR SW LICENSE (25 PACK)Software Warranty
DSHSS7-500-LICIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS MultipackDRAGON HOST SENSOR SW LICENSE (500PACK)Software Warranty
DSHSS7-U-LICSecurityDRAGON HOST SENSOR SWDRAGON HOST SENSOR SW LIC (UNLIMITED)Software Warranty
DSHSS7-WEBIPSIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Web IPSDRAGON H-SENSOR SW LIC WEB IPS (ALL OSS)Software Warranty
DSHSS-SOLIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS SinglepackDragon Host Sensor Software for SolarisSoftware Warranty
DSHSS-WINIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS SinglepackDragon Host Sensor Software for WindowsSoftware Warranty
DSIM-APPL-R1SecurityREPLACEMENT APPLIANCEREPLACEMENT APPLIANCE FOR SIEM - CLASS 11 Year Warranty
DSIM-APPL-R2SecurityREPLACEMENT APPLIANCEREPLACEMENT APPLIANCE FOR SIEM - CLASS 21 Year Warranty
DSIMBA7-CONIntrusion Defense (IDS)DSCC SensorsSIEM (DSIMBA7-LU) CONSOLE MGR1 Year Warranty
DSIMBA7-CON-HAIntrusion Defense (IDS)DSCC SensorsHIGH AVAILABILITY FOR SIEM CONSOLE MGR1 Year Warranty
DSIMBA7-DEVIntrusion Defense (IDS)DSCC SensorsPER DEVICE OVER 750 FOR DSCCSoftware Warranty
DSIMBA7-DEV-10KSecuritySIEM (DSCC) ADDITIONALSIEM (DSCC) ADDITIONAL 10K LOG SOURCESSoftware Warranty
DSIMBA7-DEV-1KIntrusion Defense (IDS)DSCC SensorsSIEM (DSCC) ADDITIONAL 50 LOG SOURCESSoftware Warranty
DSIMBA7-DEV-50SecuritySIEM (DSCC) ADDITIONALSIEM (DSCC) ADDITIONAL 50 LOG SOURCESSoftware Warranty
DSIMBA7-DEV-500Intrusion Defense (IDS)ResaleSIEM (DSCC) ADDITIONAL 500 LOG SOURCESSoftware Warranty
DSIMBA7-DEV-5KSecuritySIEM (DSCC) ADDITIONALSIEM (DSCC) ADDITIONAL 5KLOG SOURCESSoftware Warranty
DSIMBA7-EVPIntrusion Defense (IDS)DSCC SensorsDSCC EVENT PROCESSOR1 Year Warranty
DSIMBA7-EVP-FAPSecuritySIEM EVENT/FLOW PROCESSIEM EVENT/FLOW PROCESSOR APPLIANCE1 Year Warranty
DSIMBA7-EVP-HAIntrusion Defense (IDS)DSCC SensorsSIEM HIGH AVAILABILITY FOR DSIMBA7-EVP1 Year Warranty
DSIMBA7-FAPIntrusion Defense (IDS)DSCC SensorsDSCC FLOW PROCESSOR1 Year Warranty
DSIMBA7-FAP-HAIntrusion Defense (IDS)DSCC SensorsSIEM HIGH AVAILABILITY FOR DSIMBA7-FAP1 Year Warranty
DSIMBA7-GBIntrusion Defense (IDS)DSCC SensorsALL-IN-ONE SIEM APPLIANCE (200 EPS)1 Year Warranty
DSIMBA7-GB-HAIntrusion Defense (IDS)DSCC SensorsALL-IN-ONE GB - HIGH AVAILABILITY1 Year Warranty
DSIMBA7-LUIntrusion Defense (IDS)DSCC SensorsDSCC LARGE ENTERPRISE SCALABLE BASE1 Year Warranty
DSIMBA7-LUEIntrusion Defense (IDS)DSCC SensorsDSCC LARGE ENTERPRISE SCALABLE BASE-EVAL1 Year Warranty10/31/14
DSIMBA7-LU-HAIntrusion Defense (IDS)DSCC SensorsSIEM HIGH AVAILABILITY FOR DSIMBA7-LU1 Year Warranty
DSIMBA7-LXIntrusion Defense (IDS)DSCC SensorsALL-IN-ONE SIEM APPLIANCE (1000 EPS)1 Year Warranty
DSIMBA7-LX-HAIntrusion Defense (IDS)DSCC SensorsALL-IN-ONE LX - HIGH AVAILABILITY1 Year Warranty
DSIMBA7-SEIntrusion Defense (IDS)DSCC SensorsDSCC WITH INTEGRATED FLOW SENSOR1 Year Warranty
DSIMBA7-SE-HAIntrusion Defense (IDS)DSCC SensorsSIEM HIGH AVAILABILITY FOR DSIMBA7-SE1 Year Warranty
DSIMBS7-VFLOWIntrusion Defense (IDS)DSCC SensorsSIEM VFLOW COLLECTOR FOR VMWARE ESX-ESXI1 Year Warranty
DSIM-EVP2500Intrusion Defense (IDS)DSCC SensorsEVENT PROCESSOR APPLIANCE (2500 EPS)1 Year Warranty
DSIM-EVP2500-HASecurityEVP APPLIANCE - HIGH AEVP APPLIANCE - HIGH AVAILABILITY1 Year Warranty
DSIM-FAP100KIntrusion Defense (IDS)DSCC SensorsFLOW PROCESSOR APPLIANCE (100K FPM)1 Year Warranty
DSIM-FAP100K-HASecurityFAP APPLIANCE - HIGH AFAP APPLIANCE - HIGH AVAILABILITY1 Year Warranty
DSIPS7-FE100-TXIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Network IPSDRAGON IPS ADDON TO FE100-COPPER FO1 Year Warranty7/31/14
DSIPS7-GE250-SXIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Network IPSDRAGON IPS ADDON TO GE250 - FIBER FO1 Year Warranty7/31/14
DSIPS7-GE250-TXIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Network IPSDRAGON IPS ADDON TO GE250- COPPER FO1 Year Warranty7/31/14
DSIPS7-GE500-SXIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Network IPSDRAGON IPS ADDON TO GE500- FIBER FO1 Year Warranty7/31/14
DSIPS7-GE500-TXIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Network IPSDRAGON IPS ADDON TO GE500- COPPER FO1 Year Warranty7/31/14
DSIPS7-GIG-SXIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Network IPSDRAGON IPS ADDON TO GIG APPL- FIBER FO1 Year Warranty7/31/14
DSIPS7-GIG-TXIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Network IPSDRAGON IPS ADDON TO GIG APPL - COPPER FO1 Year Warranty7/31/14
DSLUS7-UPIntrusion Defense (IDS)DSCC SensorsADD. FLOW AND EVENT LIC. FOR DSIMBA7-LUSoftware Warranty
DSMEM-1200-256Intrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Mgt Software2-256 PC133 MEMORY FOR SR1200 CHASSIS1 Year Warranty10/31/15
DSMEM-1200-512Intrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Sensor HW only2-512 PC133 MEMORY FOR SR1200 CHASSIS1 Year Warranty10/31/15
DSMEM-1300-256Intrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Sensor HW only2-256 DDR266 MEMORY FOR SR1300 & 13501 Year Warranty10/31/15
DSMEM-1300-512Intrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Sensor HW only2-512 DDR266 MEMORY FOR SR13001 Year Warranty10/31/15
DSNBA7-10GSRIntrusion Defense (IDS)DSCC SensorsBEHAVIORAL FLOW SENSOR APPL 10GBASE-SR1 Year Warranty3/31/19
DSNBA7-1G-SXIntrusion Defense (IDS)DSCC SensorsBEHAVIORAL FLOW SENSOR APPLIANCE 1G-SX1 Year Warranty
DSNBA7-1G-SX-HASecuritySIEM HIGH AVAILABILITYSIEM HIGH AVAILABILITY FOR DSNBA7-1G-SXSoftware Warranty
DSNBA7-1G-TXIntrusion Defense (IDS)DSCC SensorsBEHAVIORAL FLOW SENSOR APPLIANCE 1G-TX1 Year Warranty
DSNBA7-250-SXIntrusion Defense (IDS)DSCC SensorsBEHAVIORAL FLOW SENSOR APPLIANCE 250-SX1 Year Warranty
DSNBA7-250-TXIntrusion Defense (IDS)DSCC SensorsBEHAVIORAL FLOW SENSOR APPLIANCE 250-TX1 Year Warranty
DSNBA7-GE250-TXIntrusion Defense (IDS)DSCC SensorsBEHAVIORAL FLOW SENSOR APPLIANCE GE2501 Year Warranty
DSNBA7-GIG-TXIntrusion Defense (IDS)DSCC SensorsBEHAVIORAL FLOW SENSOR APPLIANCE GIG-TX1 Year Warranty
DSNBS7-RHEV4.6Intrusion Defense (IDS)DSCC SensorsBEHAVIORAL FLOW SENSOR SW-RHEL V4.6Software Warranty
DSNSA7-GE500-SXIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Sensor AppliancesDragon GE500 Network Sensor Appliance (Fiber NIC) v6.3 or 7.x1 Year Warranty
DSNSS7-EIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Sensor SoftwareDRAGON NETWORK SENSOR SW FOR EITHERNETSoftware Warranty
DSNSS7-FEIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Sensor SoftwareDRAGON NETWORK SENSOR SW FAST EITHERNETSoftware Warranty
DSNSS7-GEIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Sensor SoftwareDRAGON NETWORK SENSOR SW GIG EITHERNETSoftware Warranty
DSNSU7-FE-GEIntrusion Defense (IDS)IDS Sensor SoftwareDRAGON NET SEN SW UPGRADE FROM FE TO GESoftware Warranty
DSSES7-UPIntrusion Defense (IDS)DSCC SensorsSW LICENSE UPGRADE FOR DSIMBA7-SSoftware Warranty
DVEVP-1KE-UPSecurityUPGRADE VIRTUAL EVP TOUPGRADE V-EVP TO 1K EPS FROM 500Software Warranty
DVEVP-200E-UPSecurityUPGRADE VIRTUAL EVP TOUPGRADE DVSIEM-EVP TO 200 EPSSoftware Warranty
DVEVP-500E-UPSecurityUPGRADE VIRTAUL EVP TOUPGRADE V-EVP TO 500EPS FROM 200EPSSoftware Warranty
DVFAP-25KF-UPSecurityUPGRADE VIRTUAL FAP TOUPGRADE V-FAP TO 25K FPM FROM 15KSoftware Warranty
DVFAP-50KF-UPSecurityUPGRADE VIRTAUL FAP TOUPGRADE D-FAP TO 50K FPM FROM 25KSoftware Warranty
DVSIEMIntrusion Defense (IDS)DSCC SensorsSIEM VIRTUAL APPLIANCE - ALL-IN-ONESoftware Warranty
DVSIEM-1KE-UPSecurityUPGRADE VIRTUAL SIEM TADDS 500EPS TO DVSIEM+200E-UP+500E-UPSoftware Warranty
DVSIEM-200E-UPIntrusion Defense (IDS)DSCC SensorsADDS 100 EPS TO DVSIEM (ALL-IN-ONE)Software Warranty
DVSIEM-25KF-UPIntrusion Defense (IDS)DSCC SensorsUPGRADE DVSIEM TO 25K FLOWSSoftware Warranty
DVSIEM-500E-UPIntrusion Defense (IDS)DSCC SensorsADDS 300 EPS TO DVSIEM + 100E-UPSoftware Warranty
DVSIEM-50KF-UPSecurityUPGRADE VIRTUAL SIEM TUPGRADE DVSIEM TO 50K FLOWS (FROM 25K)Software Warranty
DVSIEM-CONSecuritySIEM VIRTUAL APPLIANCESIEM VIRTUAL APPLIANCE - CONSOLESoftware Warranty
DVSIEM-EVPSecurityVIRTUAL SIEM APPLIANCEVIRTUAL SIEM APPLIANCE - EVPSoftware Warranty
DVSIEM-FAPSecurityVIRTUAL SIEM APPLIANCEVIRTUAL SIEM APPLIANCE - FAPSoftware Warranty
DW-VDX-EMBD-20X10G-01Extreme Switching - EANE-S/W,20X10GE PORTSE-S/W,20X10GE PORTS90 Day Warranty
DW-VDX-EMBD-2X40G-01Extreme Switching - EANE-S/W,2X40GE PORTSE-S/W,2X40GE PORTS90 Day Warranty
DW-VDX-EMBD-FCOE-01Extreme Switching - EANE-S/W,FC/FCOE LICENSEE-S/W,FC/FCOE LICENSE90 Day Warranty
E7-SYSTEME-SeriesMiscE7 CHASSIS W/ FAN & ONE POWER SUPPLY1 Year Warranty
E7-SYSTEM-RE-SeriesMiscE7 CHASSIS W/ FAN & TWO POWER SUPPLY1 Year Warranty
EB1639193EANIDE IGNITION SERVER LARGEIdentity Engines Ignition Server LARGE. Virtual Appliance software for VMware ESXi.Software Warranty
EB1639194EANIDE IGNITION SERVER SMALLIdentity Engines Ignition Server SMALL. Virtual Appliance software for VMware ESXi.Software Warranty
EB1639195EANIDE IGNITION GUEST LARGEIdentity Engines Ignition Guest Manager Virtual Appliance software for VMware ESXiSoftware Warranty
EB1639197EANIDE IGNITION TACACSIdentity Engines TACACS+ license.Software Warranty
EB1639245EANIDE IGNITION SERVER LITEIdentity Engines Ignition Server LITE. Virtual Appliance software for VMware ESXi.Software Warranty
EC1100010-E6Extreme Switching - EANONA 1101GTONA 1101GT 1+1 1000 BASE-T PORT.OPTNL AC ADAPTER SOLD SEPARATELY.1 Year Warranty
EC1105E11-E6Extreme Switching - EANUNIVERSAL AC PWR ADAPTR - ONA 1101GTOPTNL UNIVERSAL AC PWR ADAPTER (AU,EU,NA,UK PLUGS) - ONA 1101GT1 Year Warranty
EC4005A03-E6HTEANVSP 4450 HT-AC-PSU NO POWER CORDVSP 4000 HIGH-TEMP FIELD REPLACEABLE 1000W AC POWER SUPPLY UNIT (COLOR: MEDIUM-GREY). FOR USE IN THE 4450GTX-HT-PWR+ (NO POWER CORD)LLW eAHR
EC4400004-E6EAN4450GSX-DCVSP 4450GSX WITH 12 10/100/1000 BASE-T PORTS, 36 1G SFP PORTS AND TWO 10G SFP+ UPLINK PORTS. INC. BASE SOFTWARE LICENSE, 1 FIELD REPLACEABLE 300W DC PSU. NO POWER CORDLLW eAHR
EC4400A03-E6EAN4450GTX-HT-PWR+ NO POWER CORDVIRTUAL SERVICES PLATFORM 4450GTX-HT-PWR+ HIGH TEMPERATURE WITH 48 PORT 10/100/1000 802.3AT POE+ & 2 SFP PORTS PLUS 2 SFP+ PORTS. INC. BASE SOFTWARE LICENSE, 1 FIELD REPLACEABLE 1000W PSU. NO POWER CORDLLW eAHR
EC4400A05-E6EANVSP4450GSX-PWR+ NO PCVSP 4450GSX-PWR+ with 12 10/100/1000 Base-T PoE+ ports, 36 1G SFP ports and two 10G SFP+ uplink ports. Inc. Base Software License, 1 Field replaceable 1000W PSU. NO Power CordLLW eAHR
EC4400A05-E6GSEANVSP4450GSX-PWR+ NO PCVSP 4450GSX with 12 10/100/1000 BaseT PoE+ ports, 36 1G SFP ports and two 10G SFP+ uplink ports. Inc. Base Software License, 1 Field replaceable 1000W PSU. NO Power CordLLW eAHR
EC4800078-E6EANVSP4850GTS DCVSP 4850GTS with 48 10/100/1000 & 2 SFP ports plus 2 SFP+ ports. Inc. Base Software License, 1 Field replaceable 300W PSU. DC Power.LLW eAHR
EC4800078-E6GSEANVSP4850GTS DCFederal TAA. VSP 4850GTS with 48 10/100/1000 & 2 SFP ports plus 2 SFP+ ports. Inc. Base Software License, 1 Field replaceable 300W PSU. DC Power.LLW eAHR
EC4800A78-E6EANVSP4850GTS NO PCVSP 4850GTS with 48 10/100/1000 & 2 SFP ports plus 2 SFP+ ports. Inc. Base Software License, 1 Field replaceable 300W PSU. No Power Cord.LLW eAHR
EC4800A78-E6GSEANVSP4850GTS NO PCFederal TAA. VSP 4850GTS with 48 10/100/1000 & 2 SFP ports plus 2 SFP+ ports. Inc. Base Software License, 1 Field replaceable 300W PSU. No Power Cord.LLW eAHR
EC4800A88-E6EANVSP4850GTS-PWR+ NO PCVSP 4850GTS-PWR+ with 48 10/100/1000 802.3at PoE+ & 2 SFP ports plus 2 SFP+ ports. Inc. Base Software License, 1 Field replaceable 1000W PSU. NO Power CordLLW eAHR
EC4800A88-E6GSEANVSP4850GTS-PWR+ NO PCFederal TAA. VSP 4850GTS-PWR+ with 48 10/100/1000 802.3at PoE+ & 2 SFP ports plus 2 SFP+ ports. Inc. Base Software License, 1 Field replaceable 1000W PSU. NO Power CordLLW eAHR
EC4800E88-E6EANVSP4850GTS-PWR+ NO PC E-RATEVSP4850GTS-PWR+ NO PWR CORD **E-RATE ONLY**LLW eAHR
EC720001F-E6EANVSP 7254XSQ F2B - DC PSUVSP 7254XSQ WITH 48 1/10G SFP+ AND 6 40G QSFP+ PORTS WITH FRONT TO BACK COOLING & 1 800W DC PSU. INCLUDES BASE LICENSE, FAN MODULES AND DC PSU. PLUGGABLE TRANSCEIVERS AND OPTIONAL RACK MOUNT KIT SOLD SEPARATELY.LLW eAHR
EC720001F-E6GSEANVSP 7254XSQ F2B - DC PSU GSAVSP 7254XSQ WITH 48 1/10G SFP+ & 6 40G QSFP+ PORTS WITH FRONT TO BACK COOLING & 1 DC PSU. INCLUDES BASE LICENSE, FAN MODULES & DC PSU. PLUGGABLE TRANSCEIVERS & OPTIONAL RACK MOUNT KIT SOLD SEPARATELY. GSA VERSIONLLW eAHR
EC720002F-E6EANVSP 7254XTQ F2B - DC PSUVSP 7254XTQ WITH 48 100M/1G/10GBASE-T AND 6 40G QSFP+ PORTS WITH FRONT TO BACK COOLING & 1 800W DC PSU. INCLUDES BASE LICENSE, FAN MODULES AND DC PSU. PLUGGABLE TRANSCEIVERS AND OPTIONAL RACK MOUNT KIT SOLD SEPARATELY.LLW eAHR
EC720002F-E6GSEANVSP 7254XTQ F2B - DC PSU GSAVSP 7254XTQ WITH 48 100M/1G/10GBASE-T & 6 40G QSFP+ PORTS WITH FRONT TO BACK COOLING & 1 DC PSU. INCLUDES BASE LICENSE, FAN MODULES & DC PSU. PLUGGABLE TRANSCEIVERS AND OPTIONAL RACK MOUNT KIT SOLD SEPARATELY. GSA VERSIONLLW eAHR
EC7200A1B-E6EANVSP 7254XSQ B2F - AC PSU NO PCVSP 7254XSQ WITH 48 1/10G SFP+ AND 6 40G QSFP+ PORTS WITH BACK TO FRONT COOLING & 1 460W AC PSU (NO POWER CORD). INCLUDES BASE LICENSE, FAN MODULES, AC PSU AND NO POWER CORD. PLUGGABLE TRANSCEIVERS AND OPTIONAL RACK MOUNT KIT SOLD SEPARATELY.LLW eAHR
EC7200A1B-E6GSEANVSP 7254XSQ B2F - AC PSU NO PC GSAVSP 7254XSQ WITH 48 1/10G SFP+ & 6 40G QSFP+ PORTS WITH BACK TO FRONT COOLING & 1 AC PSU (NO POWER CORD). INCLUDES BASE LICENSE, FAN MODULES, AC PSU & NO POWER CORD. PLUGGABLE TRANSCEIVERS & OPTIONAL RACK MOUNT KIT SOLD SEPARATELY. GSA VERSIONLLW eAHR
EC7200A1F-E6EANVSP 7254XSQ F2B - AC PSU NO PCVSP 7254XSQ WITH 48 1/10G SFP+ AND 6 40G QSFP+ PORTS WITH FRONT TO BACK COOLING, 1 460W AC PS (NO POWER CORD). INCLUDES BASE LICENSE, FAN MODULES, AC PSU AND NO POWER CORD. PLUGGABLE TRANSCEIVERS AND OPTIONAL RACK MOUNT KIT SOLD SEPARATELY.LLW eAHR
EC7200A1F-E6GSEANVSP 7254XSQ F2B - AC PSU NO PC GSAVSP 7254XSQ WITH 48 1/10G SFP+ & 6 40G QSFP+ PORTS WITH FRONT TO BACK COOLING, 1 AC PS (NO POWER CORD). INCLUDES BASE LICENSE, FAN MODULES, AC PSU & NO POWER CORD. PLUGGABLE TRANSCEIVERS & OPTIONAL RACK MOUNT KIT SOLD SEPARATELY. GSA VERSIONLLW eAHR
EC7200A2B-E6EANVSP 7254XTQ B2F - AC PSU NO PCVSP 7254XTQ WITH 48 100M/1G/10GBASE-T AND 6 40G QSFP+ PORTS WITH BACK TO FRONT COOLING & 1 800W AC PSU (NO POWER CORD). INCLUDES BASE LICENSE, FAN MODULES, AC PSU AND NO POWER CORD. PLUGGABLE TRANSCEIVERS AND OPTIONAL RACK MOUNT KIT SOLD SEPARATELY.LLW eAHR
EC7200A2B-E6GSEANVSP 7254XTQ B2F - AC PSU NO PC GSAVSP 7254XTQ WITH 48 100M/1G/10GBASE-T & 6 40G QSFP+ PORTS WITH BACK TO FRONT COOLING & 1 AC PSU (NO POWER CORD). INCLUDES BASE LICENSE, FAN MODULES, AC PSU & NO POWER CORD. PLUGGABLE TRANSCEIVERS & OPTIONAL RACK MOUNT KIT SOLD SEPARATELY. GSA VERSIONLLW eAHR
EC7200A2F-E6EANVSP 7254XTQ F2B - AC PSU NO PCVSP 7254XTQ WITH 48 100M/1G/10GBASE-T AND 6 40G QSFP+ PORTS WITH FRONT TO BACK COOLING, 1 800W AC PS (NO POWER CORD). INCLUDES BASE LICENSE, FAN MODULES, AC PSU AND NO POWER CORD . PLUGGABLE TRANSCEIVERS AND OPTIONAL RACK MOUNT KIT SOLD SEPARATELY.LLW eAHR
EC7200A2F-E6GSEANVSP 7254XTQ F2B - AC PSU NO PC GSAVSP 7254XTQ WITH 48 100M/1G/10GBASE-T & 6 40G QSFP+ PORTS WITH FRONT TO BACK COOLING, 1 AC PS (NO POWER CORD). INCLUDES BASE LICENSE, FAN MODULES, AC PSU & NO POWER CORD . PLUGGABLE TRANSCEIVERS & OPTIONAL RACK MOUNT KIT SOLD SEPARATELY. GSA VERSIONLLW eAHR
EC7200A3B-E6EAN7254XSQ AC B2F 24 10G,4 40G PRTVSP 7254XSQ WITH 24 1/10G SFP+ AND 4 40G QSFP+ PORTS ENABLED. INCL. BASE LIC, BACK TO FRONT FANS, 1 460W AC PSU (NO POWER CORD). TRANSCEIVERS AND OPTNL RACK MOUNT KIT SOLD SEPARATELY. OPTNL SW LICENSE REQUIRED TO ENABLE ALL 48 10G AND 6 40G PORTS.LLW eAHR
EC7200A3F-E6EAN7254XSQ AC F2B 24 10G,4 40G PRTVSP 7254XSQ WITH 24 1/10G SFP+ AND 4 40G QSFP+ PORTS ENABLED. INCL. BASE LIC, FRONT TO BACK FANS, 1 460W AC PSU (NO POWER CORD). TRANSCEIVERS AND OPTNL RACK MOUNT KIT SOLD SEPARATELY. OPTNL SW LICENSE REQUIRED TO ENABLE ALL 48 10G AND 6 40G PORTS.LLW eAHR
EC7200A4B-E6EAN7254XTQ AC B2F 24 10G,4 40G PRTVSP 7254XTQ WITH 24 100M/1G/10GBASE-T AND 4 40G QSFP+ PORTS ENABLED. INCL. BASE LIC, BACK TO FRONT FANS, 1 800W AC PSU (NO POWER CORD). TRANSCEIVERS AND OPTNL RACK MOUNT KIT SOLD SEPARATELY. OPTNL SW LICENSE REQD TO ENABLE ALL 48 10G AND 6 40G PORTS.LLW eAHR
EC7200A4F-E6EAN7254XTQ AC F2B 24 10G,4 40G PRTVSP 7254XTQ WITH 24 100M/1G/10GBASE-T AND 4 40G QSFP+ PORTS ENABLED. INCL. BASE LIC, FRONT TO BACK FANS, 1 800W AC PSU (NO POWER CORD) . TRANSCEIVERS AND OPTNL RACK MOUNT KIT SOLD SEPARATELY. OPTNL SW LICENSE REQD TO ENABLE ALL 48 10G AND 6 40G PORTS.LLW eAHR
EC7200BTF-E6EANVSP 7200 SPARE FAN MODULE B2FVSP 7200 SPARE FAN MODULE BACK TO FRONT COOLING (3 REQUIRED PER SWITCH)LLW eAHR
EC7200E1F-E6EANVSP 7254XSQ F2B - AC PSU NO PC E-RATEVSP 7254XSQ 48 SFP+ 6 40G QSFP+ F2B AC PSU NO PWR CORD **E-RATE ONLY**LLW eAHR
EC7200E2F-E6EANVSP 7254XTQ F2B - AC PSU NO PC E-RATEVSP 7254XTQ 48 10GBase-T 6 40G QSFP+ F2B AC PSU NO PWR CORD **E-RATE ONLY**LLW eAHR
EC7200E3B-E6EAN7254XSQ B2F 24 10G 4X40G NO PC E-RATE7254XSQ AC B2F 24 10G,4 40G PRT NO PWR CORD **E-RATE ONLY**LLW eAHR
EC7200E3F-E6EAN7254XSQ F2B 24 10G 4X40G NO PC E-RATE7254XSQ AC F2B 24 10G,4 40G PRT NO PWR CORD **E-RATE ONLY**LLW eAHR
EC7200E4B-E6EAN7254XTQ B2F 24 10G 4X40G NO PC E-RATE7254XTQ AC B2F 24 10G,4 40G PRT NO PWR CORD **E-RATE ONLY**LLW eAHR
EC7200E4F-E6EAN7254XTQ F2B 24 10G 4X40G NO PC E-RATE7254XTQ AC F2B 24 10G,4 40G PRT NO PWR CORD **E-RATE ONLY**LLW eAHR
EC7200FTB-E6EANVSP 7200 SPARE FAN MODULE F2BVSP 7200 SPARE FAN MODULE FRONT TO BACK COOLING (3 REQUIRED PER SWITCH)LLW eAHR
EC7205A0B-E6EANVSP 7200 800W AC PSU B2F (NO PC)VSP 7200 800W AC SPARE POWER SUPPLY BACK TO FRONT COOLING (NO POWER CORD)LLW eAHR
EC7205A0F-E6EANVSP 7200 800W AC PSU F2B (NO PC)VSP 7200 800W AC SPARE POWER SUPPLY FRONT TO BACK COOLING (NO POWER CORD)LLW eAHR
EC7205A1B-E6EANVSP 7200 460W AC PSU B2F (NO PC)VSP 7200 460W AC SPARE POWER SUPPLY BACK TO FRONT COOLING (NO POWER CORD)LLW eAHR
EC7205A1F-E6EANVSP 7200 460W AC PSU F2B (NO PC)VSP 7200 460W AC SPARE POWER SUPPLY FRONT TO BACK COOLING (NO POWER CORD)LLW eAHR
EC7205E0B-E6EANVSP 7200 800W AC PSU B2F NO PC E-RATEVSP 7200 800W AC POWER SUPPLY FRONT TO BACK NO PWR CORD **E-RATE ONLY**LLW eAHR
EC7205E0F-E6EANVSP 7200 800W AC PSU F2B NO PC E-RATEVSP 7200 800W AC POWER SUPPLY FRONT TO BACK NO PWR CORD **E-RATE ONLY**LLW eAHR
EC7205E1B-E6EANVSP 7200 460W AC PSU B2F NO PC E-RATEVSP 7200 460W AC POWER SUPPLY FRONT TO BACK (NO PWR CORD **E-RATE ONLY**)LLW eAHR
EC7205E1F-E6EANVSP 7200 460W AC PSU F2B NO PC E-RATEVSP 7200 460W AC POWER SUPPLY FRONT TO BACK (NO PWR CORD **E-RATE ONLY**)LLW eAHR
EC8005001-E6EANVSP 7200 8000 800W DC PSU FTB COOLSPARE 800W DC POWER SUPPLY FRONT TO BACK COOLING. FOR USE IN VSP 7200, VSP 8200 AND VSP 8400.1 Year Warranty
EC8005A01-E6EANVSP 8000 100-240V AC PSU (No PC)VSP 8000 SPARE100-240V 800W AC POWER SUPPLY (NO POWER CORD). FOR USE IN VSP 8200 AND VSP 8400.1 Year Warranty
EC8005E01-E6EANVSP 8000 100-240V AC PSU NO PC E-RATEVSP 8000 100-240V 800W AC Power Supply NO PWR CORD **E-RATE ONLY**1 Year Warranty
EC8011002-E6EANVSP 8K Chas Rck Mnt Kit - 300-900mmOPTIONAL UNIVERSAL SLIDE RACK MOUNT KIT (300MM - 900MM) FOR USE WITH VSP 7200, 8200 AND 8400.1 Year Warranty
EC8011003-E6EANVSP 8000 Chassis PS Filler PanelVSP 8000 CHASSIS SPARE POWER SUPPLY FILLER PANEL1 Year Warranty
EC8011004-E6EANVSP 8200 CHASSIS SPARE FAN TRAYVSP 8200 CHASSIS SPARE FAN MODULE QTY 1 - 4 REQUIRED PER SWITCH1 Year Warranty
EC8011005-E6EANVSP 8400 CHASSIS SPARE FAN MODULEVSP 8400 CHASSIS SPARE FAN MODULE (QUANTITY - 1)1 Year Warranty
EC8200A01-E6EANVSP 8284XSQ AC PS No PCVirtual Services 8284XSQ with 80 10G SFP+ and 4 40G QSFP+ ports, 1 800W AC PS (no Power Cord). Optional Slide Rack Mount Kit available. Note: Includes Base License & Fan Trays. Pluggable transceivers sold separately.LLW eAHR
EC8200A01-E6GSEANVSP 8284XSQ AC PS No PC GSAVirtual Services 8284XSQ with 80 10G SFP+ and 4 40G QSFP+ ports, 1 800W AC PS (no Power Cord) GSA Version. Optional Slide Rack Mount Kit available. Note: Includes Base License & Fan Trays. Pluggable transceivers sold separately.LLW eAHR
EC8400002-E6Extreme Switching - EAN8404C CHASSIS 4 SLOTS 1 DC PS8404C CHASSIS, 4 SLOTS, 1 DC PS, 4 FANS1 Year Warranty
EC8400A02-E6Extreme Switching - EAN8404C CHASSIS 4 SLOTS 1 AC PS NO PC8404C CHASSIS, 4 SLOTS, 1 AC PS, NO PC, 4 FANS1 Year Warranty
EC8400A02-E6GSExtreme Switching - EAN8404C CHASS 4 SLOT 1 AC PS NO PC GSA8404C CHASSIS, 4 SLOTS, 1 AC PS, NO PC, 4 FANS - GSA VERSION1 Year Warranty
EC8400E02-E6Extreme Switching - EAN8404C CHAS 4 SLOTS 1 AC PS NO PC E-RATE8404C CHASSIS, 4 SLOTS, 1 AC PS, PWR CORD **E-RATE ONLY**, 4 FANS NO PWR CORD **E-RATE ONLY**1 Year Warranty
EC8404001-E6Extreme Switching - EAN8424XS ESM 24 PORT 1/10G SFP+8424XS ETHERNET SWITCH MODULE - 24 PORT 1/10G SFP+. PLUGGABLE TRANSCEIVERS SOLD SEPARATELY.1 Year Warranty
EC8404001-E6GSExtreme Switching - EAN8424XS 24 PORT 1/10G SFP+ GSA8424XS ETHERNET SWITCH MODULE - 24 PORT 1/10G SFP+ GSA VERSION. PLUGGABLE TRANSCEIVERS SOLD SEPARATELY.1 Year Warranty
EC8404002-E6Extreme Switching - EAN8424XT ESM 24x100M/1G/10G BASE-T8424XT ETHERNET SWITCH MODULE - 24 PORT 100M/1G/10G BASE-T1 Year Warranty
EC8404002-E6GSExtreme Switching - EAN8424XT 24x100M/1G/10G BASE-T GSA8424XT ETHERNET SWITCH MODULE - 24 PORT 100M/1G/10G BASE-T GSA VERSION1 Year Warranty
EC8404003-E6Extreme Switching - EAN8408QQ ESM 8 PORT 40G QSFP+8408QQ ETHERNET SWITCH MODULE - 8 PORT 40G QSFP+. PLUGGABLE TRANSCEIVERS SOLD SEPARATELY.1 Year Warranty
EC8404003-E6GSExtreme Switching - EAN8408QQ 8 PORT 40G QSFP+ GSA8408QQ ETHERNET SWITCH MODULE - 8 PORT 40G QSFP+ GSA VERSION. PLUGGABLE TRANSCEIVERS SOLD SEPARATELY.1 Year Warranty
EC8404005-E6Extreme Switching - EAN8418XSQESM 16x1/10G SFP+,2x40G QSFP+8418XSQ ETHERNET SWITCH MODULE - 16 PORT 1/10G SFP+ & 2 PORT 40G QSFP+ COMBINATION. PLUGGABLE TRANSCEIVERS SOLD SEPARATELY.1 Year Warranty
EC8404005-E6GSExtreme Switching - EAN8418XSQ 16x1/10G SFP+,2x40G QSFP+GSA8418XSQ ETHERNET SWITCH MODULE - 16 PORT 1/10G SFP+ & 2 PORT 40G QSFP+ COMBINATION GSA VERSION. PLUGGABLE TRANSCEIVERS SOLD SEPARATELY.1 Year Warranty
EC8404006-E6Extreme Switching - EAN8418XTQ 16 PT 1/10G CU,2 PT 40G QSFP+8418XTQ ETHERNET SWITCH MODULE - 16 PORT 1/10G BASE-T & 2 PORT 40G QSFP+. PLUGGABLE TRANSCEIVERS SOLD SEPARATELY.1 Year Warranty
EC8404006-E6GSExtreme Switching - EAN8418XTQ 16 1/10G CU,2 40G QSFP+ GSA8418XTQ ETHERNET SWITCH MODULE - 16 PORT 1/10G BASE-T & 2 PORT 40G QSFP+. PLUGGABLE TRANSCEIVERS SOLD SEPARATELY. GSA VERSION1 Year Warranty
EC8404007-E6Extreme Switching - EAN8424GS 24 PORT 100M/1G SFP8424GS ETHERNET SWITCH MODULE - 24 PORT 100M/1G SFP. PLUGGABLE TRANSCEIVERS SOLD SEPARATELY.1 Year Warranty
EC8404007-E6GSExtreme Switching - EAN8424GS 24 PORT 100M/1G SFP GSA8424GS ETHERNET SWITCH MODULE - 24 PORT 100M/1G SFP. PLUGGABLE TRANSCEIVERS SOLD SEPARATELY. GSA VERSION1 Year Warranty
EC8404008-E6Extreme Switching - EAN8424GT 24 PORT 10M/100M/1G CU8424GT ETHERNET SWITCH MODULE - 24 PORT 10M/100M/1G BASE-T.1 Year Warranty
EC8404008-E6GSExtreme Switching - EAN8424GT 24 PORT 10M/100M/1G CU GSA8424GT ETHERNET SWITCH MODULE - 24 PORT 10M/100M/1G BASE-T. GSA VERSION1 Year Warranty
EC8404009-E6Extreme Switching - EAN8402CQ ESM 2 PORT 100G QSFP288402CQ ESM 2 PORT 100G QSFP28. TRANSCEIVERS NOT INCL.1 Year Warranty
EC8404009-E6GSExtreme Switching - EAN8402CQ ESM 2 PORT 100G QSFP28 GSA8402CQ ESM 2 PORT 100G QSFP28 - GSA. TRANSCEIVERS NOT INCL.1 Year Warranty
EC8411002-E6Extreme Switching - EANVSP 8404 ESM FILLER PANELVSP 8400 SPARE ETHERNET SWITCH MODULE FILLER PANEL (QUANTITY 1)1 Year Warranty
EC8602001-E6Extreme Switching - EANVSP8608 Chassis includes 5 Fan TraysVSP8608 Chassis with 5 Fan Trays, Rack Mount Kit1 Year Warranty
EC8602002-E6Extreme Switching - EANVSP8608 Bundle. Incl 3xSF, 4xACPSUVSP8608 Bundle. Includes 1xVSP8608 Chassis, 3xSF, 4xACPSU1 Year Warranty
EC8602003-E6Extreme Switching - EANVSP8608 Bundle. Incl 3xSF, 4xDCPSUVSP8608 Bundle. Includes 1xVSP8608 Chassis, 3xSF, 4xDCPSU1 Year Warranty
EC8604001-E6Extreme Switching - EANVSP8608 Switch Fabric ModuleVSP8608 Switch Fabric Module, required for Fabric Slots 5-71 Year Warranty
EC8604002-E6Extreme Switching - EAN8624XS IOC 24x1G/10G SFP+8624XS 24 port 1G/10G SFP+ IOC Module1 Year Warranty
EC8604003-E6Extreme Switching - EAN8624XT IOC 24x100M/1G/10G BASE-T8624XT 24 port 100M/1G/10G BASE-T IOC Module1 Year Warranty
EC8604004-E6Extreme Switching - EAN8616QQ IOC 16x40G QSFP+8616QQ 16 port 40G QSFP+ IOC Module1 Year Warranty
EC8604005-E6Extreme Switching - EAN8606CQ IOC 6x100G QSFP288606CQ 6 port 100G QSFP28 IOC Module1 Year Warranty
EC8605A01-E6Extreme Switching - EANVSP8608 3000W AC PSU (No Power Cord)VSP8608 3000W AC PSU (No Power Cord) Power Cord sold separately1 Year Warranty
EC8605A02-E6Extreme Switching - EANVSP8608 2500W DC PSU (No Power Cord)VSP8608 2500W DC PSU (No Power Cord) Power Cord sold separately1 Year Warranty
EC8611001-E6Extreme Switching - EANVSP8608 Spare Fan ModuleVSP8608 Spare Fan ModuleNo Warranty
EC8611002-E6Extreme Switching - EANVSP8608 Spare IOC Filler PanelVSP8608 Spare IOC Filler PanelNo Warranty
EC8611003-E6Extreme Switching - EANVSP8608 Spare PSU Filler PanelVSP8608 Spare PSU Filler PanelNo Warranty
EC8611004-E6Extreme Switching - EANVSP8608 Chassis Rack Mount KitVSP8608 Chassis Rack Mount KitNo Warranty
EC8611005-E6Extreme Switching - EANVSP8608 Cable Guide KitVSP8608 Cable Guide KitNo Warranty
EC8611006-E6Extreme Switching - EANVSP8608 PSU CoverVSP8608 PSU CoverNo Warranty
EM-VDX6740-2X40G-PODExtreme Switching - EANSW, VDX6740B, 2X40GBE POD UPGRD LICENSESW, VDX6740B, 2X40GBE POD UPGRD LICENSE90 Day Warranty
EM-VDX6740-8X10G-PODExtreme Switching - EANSW, VDX6740B 8X10GBE POD UPGRADE LICENSESW, VDX6740B 8X10GBE POD UPGRADE LICENSE90 Day Warranty
EM-VDX6740-FCOEExtreme Switching - EANS/W, VDX6740 FCOE LICENSES/W, VDX6740 FCOE LICENSE90 Day Warranty
EM-VDX6740S-2X40G-PODExtreme Switching - EANSW, 2-PORT 40GBEPOD LICENSE FOR BROCADESW, 2-PORT 40GBEPOD LICENSE FOR BROCADE90 Day Warranty
EM-VDX6740S-8X10G-PODExtreme Switching - EANSW, 8-PORT POD LIC VDX6740 EM SOLUTIONSSW, 8-PORT POD LIC VDX6740 EM SOLUTIONS90 Day Warranty
EM-VDX6940-FCOEExtreme Switching - EANVDX-6940 FCOE LIC=MAVDX-6940 FCOE LIC=MA90 Day Warranty
EN-NTWADV-IP-100Extreme Switching - EANIP ADD ON LICENSE 100 DEVICESAdds IP management SW license FOR 100 devices; Pre-requisite are IP-BASE or INM Upgrade or IP Extension; minimum of one year support is required.90 Day Warranty
EN-NTWADV-IP-1000Extreme Switching - EANIP ADD ON LICENSE 1000 DEVICESAdds IP management SW license for 1000 devices; Pre-requisite are IP-BASE or INM Upgrade or IP Extension; minimum of one year support is required.90 Day Warranty
EN-NTWADV-IP-500Extreme Switching - EANIP ADD ON LICENSE 500 DEVICESAdds IP management SW license for 500 devices; Pre-requisite are IP-BASE or INM Upgrade or IP Extension; minimum of one year support is required.90 Day Warranty
EN-NTWADV-IP-BASEExtreme Switching - EANIP MGMT SWKIT INT ORDER&50DEVICESIP management SW license for up to 50 devices; required for initial purchase of IP only management; minimum of one year support is required.90 Day Warranty
EN-PC15CHINAExtreme Switching - EANPOWER CORD, CHINA, PRC/3/16 TO C19, 16A,POWER CORD, CHINA, PRC/3/16 TO C19, 16A,90 Day Warranty
EN-PC15CHINA-IEC309Extreme Switching - EANPOWER CORD, CHINA, IEC309 TO C19, 16A, 2POWER CORD, CHINA, IEC309 TO C19, 16A, 290 Day Warranty
EN-PC15EUROExtreme Switching - EANPOWER CORD, B15K, EUROPEANPOWER CORD, B15K, EUROPEAN90 Day Warranty
EN-PC15INDIA-BS1363Extreme Switching - EANPOWER CORD, INDIA, BS1363 TO C19, 13A, 2POWER CORD, INDIA, BS1363 TO C19, 13A, 290 Day Warranty
EN-PC15INDIA-BS546Extreme Switching - EANPOWER CORD, INDIA, BS546 TO C19, 16A, 25POWER CORD, INDIA, BS546 TO C19, 16A, 2590 Day Warranty
EN-PC15UKExtreme Switching - EANPOWER CORD, B15K, UK VERSIONPOWER CORD, B15K, UK VERSION90 Day Warranty
EN-PC15USAExtreme Switching - EANPOWER CORD, B15K, US VERSIONPOWER CORD, B15K, US VERSION90 Day Warranty
EN-PC15USA-NEMA615Extreme Switching - EANACCESSORY, RPS4 POWER CORD, USA VERSION,ACCESSORY, RPS4 POWER CORD, USA VERSION,90 Day Warranty
EN-PCAUSExtreme Switching - EANPC RPS5/8/9,RPS-X424 RPS-X448 AUSTRALIAPC RPS5/8/9,RPS-X424 RPS-X448 AUSTRALIA90 Day Warranty
EN-PCAUS-EPSExtreme Switching - EANPOWER CORD,AUSTRALIA,15A,250VPOWER CORD,AUSTRALIA,15A,250V90 Day Warranty
EN-PC-C13C14Extreme Switching - EANPWRCD,C13/C14 15A POWER CORDPWRCD,C13/C14 15A POWER CORD90 Day Warranty
EN-PCCHINA-250Extreme Switching - EANPC RPS9,CHINA,10A & 250VAC INPUTPC RPS9,CHINA,10A & 250VAC INPUT90 Day Warranty
EN-PCCHINA2-IEC309Extreme Switching - EANPOWER CORD, CHINA, IEC309 TO C13, 10A, 1POWER CORD, CHINA, IEC309 TO C13, 10A, 190 Day Warranty
EN-PCCHINA-IEC309Extreme Switching - EANPOWER CORD,CHINA,IEC309 TO C13,10A,250VPOWER CORD,CHINA,IEC309 TO C13,10A,250V90 Day Warranty
EN-PCEUROExtreme Switching - EANPC FOR RPS2/3/5/9, EUROPEAN VERSIONPC FOR RPS2/3/5/9, EUROPEAN VERSION90 Day Warranty
EN-PCEURO-EPSExtreme Switching - EANPOWER CORD,EURO,16A,250VPOWER CORD,EURO,16A,250V90 Day Warranty
EN-PCINDIAExtreme Switching - EANSINGLE 6 FOOT AC POWER CORD FOR INDIASINGLE 6 FOOT AC POWER CORD FOR INDIA90 Day Warranty
EN-PCINDIA-EPSExtreme Switching - EANPOWER CORD,INDIA,16A,250VPOWER CORD,INDIA,16A,250V90 Day Warranty
EN-PCITALY-CEIExtreme Switching - EANPWRCD,ITALY,10A,250V,2.5M,CEI 23-16/C13PWRCD,ITALY,10A,250V,2.5M,CEI 23-16/C1390 Day Warranty
EN-PCJAPANExtreme Switching - EANPC FOR RPS2/3/5/9, JAPAN VERSIONPC FOR RPS2/3/5/9, JAPAN VERSION90 Day Warranty
EN-PCJAPAN-C19Extreme Switching - EANPOWER CORD, IEC 320 C19 TO NEMA 5-15 JAPPOWER CORD, IEC 320 C19 TO NEMA 5-15 JAP90 Day Warranty
EN-PCJAPAN-EPSExtreme Switching - EANPOWER CORD,JAPAN,15A,250VPOWER CORD,JAPAN,15A,250V90 Day Warranty
EN-PCSWISS-C1312G-HFExtreme Switching - EANPOWER CORD,SWISS,10A,250V,HALOGEN-FREEPOWER CORD,SWISS,10A,250V,HALOGEN-FREE90 Day Warranty
EN-PCUKExtreme Switching - EANPC FOR RPS2/3/5/9, UK VERSIONPC FOR RPS2/3/5/9, UK VERSION90 Day Warranty
EN-PCUK-EPSExtreme Switching - EANPOWER CORD,UK,13A,250VPOWER CORD,UK,13A,250V90 Day Warranty