Policies and Warranties

All Warranties

Part NumClassModelProduct DescriptionWarrantyEnd-of-SupportNote       
10033SummitPwr Cord10ACEE 77C13Pwr Cord10ACEE 77IEC320-C13No Warranty
10034SummitPwr Cord10ABS1363C13Pwr Cord10ABS1363IEC320-C13No Warranty
10035SummitPwr Cord10ABS546C13Pwr Cord10ABS546IEC320-C13No Warranty
10036SummitPwr Cord10AAS3112C13Pwr Cord10AAS3112IEC320-C13No Warranty
10037SummitPwr Cord10ASEC1011C13Pwr Cord10ASEC1011IEC320-C13No Warranty
10038SummitPwr Cord10ACEI 23-16VIIC13Pwr Cord10ACEI 23-16VIIIEC320-C13No Warranty
10039SummitPwr Cord10AGB1002 YP-03C13Pwr Cord10AGB1002 YP-03IEC320-C131 Year Warranty
10041BD 8KPwr Cord10ANEMA 5-15PC13RAPwr Cord10ANEMA 5-15PIEC320-C13Right Angle1 Year Warranty
10042BD 8KPwr Cord12AJISC8303C13RAPwr Cord12AJISC8303IEC320-C13RA1 Year Warranty
10043BD 8KPwr Cord10ACEE 77C13RAPwr Cord10ACEE 77IEC320-C13Right AngleNo Warranty
10044BD 8KPwr Cord10ABS1363C13RAPwr Cord10ABS1363IEC320-C13Right AngleNo Warranty
10045BD 8KPwr Cord10ABS546C13RAPwr Cord10ABS546IEC320-C13Right AngleNo Warranty
10046BD 8KPwr Cord10AAS3112C13RAPwr Cord10AAS3112IEC320-C13Right AngleNo Warranty
10047BD 8KPwr Cord10ASEC1011C13RAPwr Cord10ASEC1011IEC320-C13Right AngleNo Warranty
10048BD 8KPwr Cord10ACEI 23-16VIIRAPwr Cord10ACEI 23-16VIIIEC320-C13Right AngleNo Warranty
10049BD 8KPwr Cord10AGB1002 YP-03C13RAPwr Cord10AGB1002 YP-03IEC320-C13RA1 Year Warranty
10051OpticsSX mini-GBICMini-GBIC SFP 1000BASE-SX MMF 220 550 meters LC connector1 Year Warranty11/30/2017
10052OpticsLX mini-GBICMini-GBIC SFP 1000BASE-LX MMF 220 550 meters SMF 10km LC connector1 Year Warranty11/30/2017
10053SFPMINI ZXZX mini-GBIC1 Year Warranty
10058Optics100BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP100BASE-BX-D Bidirecttion Downstream SFP module SMF 10km link LC-connector for Fast Ethernet SFP Port1 Year Warranty
10059Optics100BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP100BASE-BX-U Bidirecttion Downstream SFP module SMF 10km link LC-connector for Fast Ethernet SFP Port1 Year Warranty
10060Optics100FX1000LX mini-GBICMini-GBIC SFP dual-speed 100 LX 1000 LX LC connector1 Year Warranty
10061SummitPwr Cord10ANEMA 5-15PC13Pwr Cord10ANEMA 5-15PIEC320-C131 Year Warranty
10062SummitPwr Cord12AJISC8303C13Pwr Cord12AJISC8303IEC320-C131 Year Warranty
10063Optics100FX mini-GBIC ModuleMini-GBIC SFP 100FX MMF LC connector1 Year Warranty
10064OpticsMini-GBIC, SFP, Extra LX100 mini-GBIC1 Year Warranty
10065Optics101001000BASE-T SFP101001000BASE-T SFP module CAT5 cable 100m link RJ45-connector for Giga Bit Ethernet SFP Port1 Year Warranty
10066Optics100BASE-LX10 SFP100BASE-LX10 SFP module SMF 10km link LC-connector for Fast Ethernet SFP Port1 Year Warranty
10067Optics100BASE-FX SFP100BASE-FX SFP module MMF 2km link LC-connector for Fast Ethernet SFP Port1 Year Warranty
10088BD 8KPwr Cord10ANEMA L6-15PC13RAPower Cord10ANEMA L6-15PIEC320-C13Right Angle1 Year Warranty
10089SummitPWR CORD10AAUSAS3112C15Power Cord 10A AUSTRALIA AS3112 IEC320-C15No Warranty
10090SummitPWR CORD10ACHINA GB1002Power Cord 10A CHINA GB1002No Warranty
10092SummitPWR CORD10ASASABS1641C15Power Cord 10A SOUTH AFRICA SABS 1641 IEC320-C15No Warranty
10093SummitPWR CORD10ADENMARKSRAFC15Power Cord 10A DENMARKSRAF IEC320-C15No Warranty
10094SummitPWR CORD10AEUROPECEE7C15Power Cord 10A EUROPE CEE7 IEC320-C15No Warranty
10095SummitPWR CORD12ABRNBR14136C15Power Cord 12A BRAZIL NBR14136 IEC320-C15No Warranty
10096SummitPWR CORD10AUKBS1363C15Power Cord 10A UK BS 1363 IEC320-C15No Warranty
10097SummitPWR CORD10ASWISSSEV1011C15Power Cord 10A SWISS SEV1011 IEC320-C15No Warranty
10098SummitPWR CORD12AJAPANJIS8303C15Power Cord 12A JAPAN JIS 8303 IEC320-C15No Warranty
10099SummitPWR CORD15AUSANEMA5-15C15Power Cord 15A USA NEMA 5-15 IEC320-C15No Warranty
10100SummitPWR CORD15A ROWUSA C14C15Power Cord 15A ROWUSA Jumper IEC320-C14 IEC320-C15No Warranty
10110Optics10 Gigabit Ethernet XESR XENPAK Module1 Year Warranty
10111XENPAKLRLR XENPAK Module1 Year Warranty
10112Optics10 Gigabit Ethernet XEER XENPAK Module1 Year Warranty
10113XENPAKZRZR XENPAK Module1 Year Warranty
10114Optics10 Gigabit Ethernet XELX4 XENPAK Module1 Year Warranty
10115XENPAKLRM-LRLRM-LR XENPAK Module1 Year Warranty
10121OpticsSR XFP Module10GBASE-SR XFP LC Connector1 Year Warranty
10122OpticsLR XFP Module10GBASE-LR XFP LC Connector1 Year Warranty
10124OpticsER XFP Module10GBase-ER XFP 40km reach LC connector1 Year Warranty
10125OpticsZR XFP module10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP module 1550nm SMF 80km LC connector1 Year Warranty
10200OpticsTunable DWDM XFP10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP Tunable DWDM module C-band SMF 80km LC connector1 Year Warranty
10202Optics1m QSFP to 4xSFP fanout26 AWGQSFP to 4 x SFP fan-out copper cable 26 AWG 1m length1 Year Warranty
10203Optics2m QSFP to 4xSFP fanout26 AWGQSFP to 4 x SFP fan-out copper cable 26 AWG 2m length1 Year Warranty
10301OpticsSR SFP module10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP module 850nm MMF 26-300m link LC connector1 Year Warranty
10302OpticsLR SFP module10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP module 1310nm SMF 10km link LC connector1 Year Warranty
10303OpticsLRM SFP moduleLRM SFP Module0 Gigabit Ethernet SFP module 1310nm MMF 220m link LC connector1 Year Warranty
10304Optics1m SFP Cable10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP passive cable assembly 1m length1 Year Warranty
10305Optics3m SFP Cable10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP passive cable assembly 3m length1 Year Warranty
10306Optics5m SFP Cable10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP passive cable assembly 5m length1 Year Warranty
10307Optics10m SFP Cable10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP passive cable assembly 10m length1 Year Warranty
10309OpticsER SFP module10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP module 1550nm SMF 40km link LC connector1 Year Warranty
10310OpticsZR SFP module10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP module 1550nm SMF 80km LC connector1 Year Warranty
10311Summit05m QSFP Passive Copper Cable40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP passive copper cable assembly 05m length1 Year Warranty
10312Summit1m QSFP Passive Copper Cable40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP passive copper cable assembly 1m length1 Year Warranty
10313Summit3m QSFP Passive Copper Cable40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP passive copper cable assembly 3m length1 Year Warranty
10314SummitACCESSORIES5m QSFP+ Active Optical Cable1 Year Warranty5/2/19Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
10315Summit10m QSFP Active Optical Cable40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP active optical cable assembly 10m length1 Year Warranty
10316Summit20m QSFP Active Optical Cable40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP active optical cable assembly 20m length1 Year Warranty
10318Summit100m QSFP Active Optical Cable40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP active optical cable assembly 100m length1 Year Warranty
10319OpticsQSFP SR4 Module40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP SR4 optical module MPO connector 100m link length1 Year Warranty
10320OpticsQSFP 40GBASE-LR440 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP LR4 optical module LC connectors 10km SMF link length1 Year Warranty
10321SummitQSFP - 4xSFP fan-out cbl 3mQSFP to 4 x SFP fan-out copper cable 3m1 Year Warranty
10322SummitQSFP - 4xSFP fan-out cbl 5mQSFP to 4 x SFP fan-out copper cable 5m1 Year Warranty
10323Summit5m QSFP Passive Copper Cable40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP passive copper cable assembly 5m length1 Year Warranty
10325OpticsTunable DWDM SFP10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Tunable DWDM module SMF 80km LC connector1 Year Warranty
10326OpticsQSFP PSM Optical ModuleQSFP 4X10GBASE breakout optical module MPO connector 10km SMF link length1 Year Warranty
10327OpticsMPO to 4xLC breakout patch cable SM 10mMPO to 4 x LC breakout patch cable Single-Mode 10m1 Year Warranty
10328Summit3rd Party Optics Lic X480X460ExtremeXOS 3rd Party Optics 40ExtremeXOS 3rd Party Optics 40G and 100G Feature-Pack for X460-G2 X480No Warranty
10329Optics40Gb BiDi MMF QSFP40Gb Bidirectional MMF 100m OM3 QSFP LC1 Year Warranty
10330OpticsCFP2 100GBASE-LR4 module100 Gigabit Ethernet-LR4 CPF2 optical module LC connector 10km SMF link length1 Year Warranty
10331OpticsCFP2 100GBASE-SR10 module100 Gigabit Ethernet-SR10 CPF2 optical module MPO connector 100m link length1 Year Warranty
10332OpticsMPO-4xLC patch cable OM4 5mMPO to 4xLC breakout patch cable OM4 MMF 5m1 Year Warranty
10334Optics40Gb LM4 QSFP40Gb LM4 140m OM3 MMF 1Km SMF QSFP LC1 Year Warranty
10335Optics40Gb ER4 QSFP40Gb ER4 40Km SMF QSFP LC1 Year Warranty
10336Optics3m QSFP Active Optical Cable40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP active optical cable assembly 3m length1 Year Warranty
10337Optics5m QSFP Active Optical Cable40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP active optical cable assembly 5m length1 Year Warranty
10338Optics10Gb SFP 10GBASE-T10Gb SFP 10GBASE-T RJ45 30m with Cat6a1 Year Warranty
10345OpticsMPO patch cable OM3 3mMPO to MPO Patch cable 12 fiber pinless MPOMTP connectors OM3 MMF Type B 3m1 Year Warranty
10346OpticsMPO patch cable OM3 100mMPO to MPO Patch cable 12 fiber pinless MPOMTP connectors OM3 MMF Type B 100m1 Year Warranty
10401Optics100Gb QSFP28 SR4 MMF100Gb 100GBASE-SR4 70m OM3 100m OM4 MMF QSFP28 MPO1 Year Warranty
10403Optics100Gb QSFP28 LR4 10km100Gb 100GBASE-LR4 10km SMF QSFP28 LC1 Year Warranty
10404Optics100Gb QSFP28 CWDM4100Gb CWDM4 2km SMF QSFP28 LC1 Year Warranty
10405Optics100Gb QSFP28 PSM4100Gb PSM4 2km SMF QSFP28 MPO1 Year Warranty
10406Optics100Gb SWDM4 MMF100Gb QSFP28 SWDM4 75m OM3 100m OM4 MMF LC1 Year Warranty
10410Optics100Gb DAC QSFP28-QSFP28 05m100Gb QSFP28-QSFP28 Direct attach passive copper cable 05m1 Year Warranty
10411Optics100Gb DAC QSFP28-QSFP28 1m100Gb QSFP28-QSFP28 Direct attach passive copper cable 1m1 Year Warranty
10413Optics100Gb DAC QSFP28-QSFP28 3m100Gb QSFP28-QSFP28 Direct attach passive copper cable 3m1 Year Warranty
10414Optics100Gb DAC QSFP28-QSFP28 5m100Gb QSFP28-QSFP28 Direct attach passive copper cable 5m1 Year Warranty
10421Optics100Gb DAC QSFP284xSFP28 1m100Gb QSFP284 x SFP28 4x25Gb Direct attach passive copper breakout 1m1 Year Warranty
10423Optics100Gb DAC QSFP284xSFP28 3m100Gb QSFP284 x SFP28 4x25Gb Direct attach passive copper breakout 3m1 Year Warranty
10424Optics100Gb DAC QSFP284xSFP28 5m100Gb QSFP284 x SFP28 4x25Gb Direct attach passive copper breakout 5m1 Year Warranty
10426Optics100Gb DAC QSFP28-2xQSFP28 1m100Gb QSFP28-2 x QSFP28 2x50Gb Direct attach passive copper breakout 1m1 Year Warranty
10428Optics100Gb DAC QSFP28-2xQSFP28 3m100Gb QSFP28-2 x QSFP28 2x50Gb Direct attach passive copper breakout 3m1 Year Warranty
10434Optics100Gb AOC QSFP28 5m100Gb QSFP28-QSFP28 Active optical cable 5m1 Year Warranty
10435Optics100Gb AOC QSFP28 7m100Gb QSFP28-QSFP28 Active optical cable 7m1 Year Warranty
10436Optics100Gb AOC QSFP28 10m100Gb QSFP28-QSFP28 Active optical cable 10m1 Year Warranty
10437Optics100Gb AOC QSFP28 20m100Gb QSFP28-QSFP28 Active optical cable 20m1 Year Warranty
10441Optics100Gb AOC QSFP28 x 4 SFP28 5m100Gb QSFP28- 4xSFP28 4x25Gb Active optical breakout cable 5m1 Year Warranty
10442Optics100Gb AOC QSFP28 x 4 SFP28 7m100Gb QSFP28- 4xSFP28 4x25Gb Active optical breakout cable 7m1 Year Warranty
10443Optics100Gb AOC QSFP28 x 4 SFP28 10m100Gb QSFP28- 4xSFP28 4x25Gb Active optical breakout cable 10m1 Year Warranty
10444Optics100Gb AOC QSFP28 x 4 SFP28 20m100Gb QSFP28- 4xSFP28 4x25Gb Active optical breakout cable 20m1 Year Warranty
10446Optics100Gb AOC QSFP28-2xQSFP28 5m100Gb QSFP28- 2 x QSFP28 2x50Gb Active Optical Breakout Cable 5m1 Year Warranty
10447Optics100Gb AOC QSFP28-2xQSFP28 7m100Gb QSFP28- 2 x QSFP28 2x50Gb Active Optical Breakout Cable 7m1 Year Warranty
10448Optics100Gb AOC QSFP28-2xQSFP28 10m100Gb QSFP28- 2 x QSFP28 2x50Gb Active Optical Breakout Cable 10m1 Year Warranty
10449Optics100Gb AOC QSFP28-2xQSFP28 20m100Gb QSFP28- 2 x QSFP28 2x50Gb Active Optical Breakout Cable 20m1 Year Warranty
10501Optics25Gb SFP28 SR MMF25Gb SFP28 25GBASE-SR 70m OM3 100m OM4 MMF LCNo Warranty
10502Optics25Gb SFP28 SR Lite-FEC MMF25Gb SR Lite-FEC 50m OM3 70m OM4 RS-FEC 70m OM3 100m OM4 MMF LCNo Warranty
10503Optics25Gb SFP28 ESR MMF25Gb SFP28 ESR extended range 300m OM3 400m OM4 MMF LCNo Warranty
10504Optics25Gb SFP28 LR 10km SMF25Gb SFP28 LR 10km SMF LCNo Warranty
10506OpticsQSFP28 - SFP28 AdapterQSFP28 - SFP28 Slot Adapter1 Year Warranty
10520Optics25Gb DAC SFP28-SFP28 1m25Gb SFP28-SFP28 Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable 1mNo Warranty
10521Optics25Gb DAC SFP28-SFP28 3m25Gb SFP28-SFP28 Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable 3mNo Warranty
10522Optics25Gb DAC SFP28-SFP28 5m25Gb SFP28-SFP28 Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable 5mNo Warranty
10530Optics25Gb AOC SFP28-SFP28 10m25Gb SFP28-SFP28 Active Optical Cable 10mNo Warranty
10531Optics25Gb AOC SFP28-SFP28 20m25Gb SFP28-SFP28 Active Optical Cable 20mNo Warranty
10906SummitEPS-T External Power TrayEPS-T 2-slot power tray for External Power SystemLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement12/30/2018
10907SummitEPS-160 AC Power ModuleEPS-160 160W AC power module for External Power System with cableLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement12/30/2018
10909SummitEPS-150DCExternal Power System power module EPS-T2 power tray required 150 Watts with cable DC InputLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement12/30/2018
10910SummitEPS-T2External Power System power tray 2 Accepts up to two EPS-150DC power modules Add one EPS-150DC for each redundantly powered systemLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement12/30/2018
10911SummitEPS-500 External AC PSUExternal Power System 500 Watts with cableLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement03/31/2022
10912SummitEPS-CExternal Power System Chassis with cable Accepts up to three EPS-600LS power modulesLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement03/31/2019
10913SummitEPS-600LSExternal Power System power module for EPS-C 600 WattsLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement03/31/2019
10914SummitSummit X650 AC PSUAC Power Supply module for Summit X650 series switches1 Year Warranty12/31/2018
10915SummitSummit X650 DC PSUDC Power Supply module for Summit X650 series switches1 Year Warranty12/31/2018
10916SummitSummit X650X480 FAN moduleFAN module for Summit X650 and Summit X480 series switches spare1 Year Warranty
10917SummitSummit 450W AC PSU FB450W AC Power Supply module for Summit switches Front-to-Back airflow1 Year Warranty
10918SummitSummit 450W DC PSU FB450W DC Power Supply module for Summit switches Front-to-Back airflow1 Year Warranty
10923SummitRPS-500pExternal PoE Redundant Power Supply Unit 500 Watts with cable Power cord ordered separatelyLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
10925SummitSummit 550W AC PSU FB550W AC Power Supply module for Summit switches Front-to-Back airflow1 Year Warranty
10926SummitSummit 550W DC PSU FB550W DC Power Supply module for Summit switches Front-to-Back airflow1 Year Warranty
10927SummitSummit 550W AC PSU BF550W AC Power Supply module for Summit switches Back-to-Front airflow1 Year Warranty
10928SummitSummit 550W DC PSU BF550W DC Power Supply module for Summit switches Back-to-Front airflow1 Year Warranty
10930SummitSummit 300W AC PSU300W AC Power Supply moduleLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement04/04/2019
10931SummitSummit 750W PoE AC PSU750W PoE AC Power Supply ModuleLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
10932SummitRPS-150 XTExternal Redundant Power Supply Unit 150 Watts with cable - Extended Temparture Range from 0 to 60 degrees Celsius Power cord ordered separately1 Year Warranty
10933SummitSummit 300W 24V-48V DC PSU300W 24V -48V DC Power Supply Module for the X460 and the E4G-400 platformsLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
10934SummitSummit 300W DC PSU300W DC Power Supply ModuleLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement07/15/2019
10935SummitSummit X460 FAN ModuleFAN Module for Summit X460 Series Switches spareLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement12/31/2022
10936SummitEPS-C2External Power System Chassis 2 Accepts up to three Summit 750W AC PoE PSU 48V power supplies Accepts up to 5 EPS-CBL-2x7 or up to 1 EPS-CBL-2x9 cables1 Year Warranty
10939SummitEPS Cable 2x7External Power System Cable 1M with 2x7 pin that connects EPS to any Summit X440 or X450-G2 for providing redundant power1 Year Warranty
10940SummitEPS Cable 2x9External Power System EPS Cable with 2x9 pin that connects EPS to a X250e-48p or a X450e-48p for providing additional DC power1 Year Warranty11/01/2023
10941SummitSummit 1100W AC PSU FB1100 Watt AC PoE Power Supply module with Front-to-Back airflowLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
10942SummitSummit 1100W AC PSU BF1100W AC Power Supply Module - back to front airflowLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
10943SummitSummit 300W AC PSU BF300W AC Power Supply Module - back to front airflowLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
10944SummitSummit 300W DC PSU BF300W DC Power Supply Module - back to front airflowLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
10945SummitSummit Fan module FBFan Module for Summit X460-G2X450-G2 Series Switches - front to back airflowLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
10946SummitSummit X460-G2 Fan module BFFAN Module for Summit X460-G2 Series Switches - back to front airflowLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
10947SummitC5 to C14 ConverterPower dongle for converting an IEC C5 plug to IEC C14 plugNo Warranty
10948SummitRPS-90External Redundant Power Supply Unit 90 Watts with cable Power cord ordered separately1 Year Warranty
10949SummitPwr Cord 25AGB1002 IEC320-C5Pwr Cord 25AGB1002 IEC320-C5 for ChinaNo Warranty
10950E4GE4G DC Pwr Conn Conv CableE4G DC Power Connector Converter Cable from 3-pin to 4-pin 50mm length It is for connection between E4G-200-DCrouter 3-Pin and ASTEC ACDC Adapter Model AD10048P3 4-Pin1 Year Warranty
10951SummitSummit 715W PoE AC PSU FB715W AC PoE Power Supply Module with front to back airflowLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
10952SummitSummit 715W AC PSU BF715W AC Power Supply Module - back to front airflowLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
10953Summit350W AC PSU FB350W AC Power Supply Module - front to back airflowLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
10954Summit350W AC PSU BF350W AC Power Supply Module - back to front airflowLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
10958SummitHDX to FDX Converter ROWExternal converter for the international market that can use a CEE 71 plug to connect up to four halfduplex devices to four full duplex switch ports Does NOT support PoEpass through External power supply and cord with CEE 71 plug includedLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
10959SummitHDX to FDX Converter NAExternal converter for the North American market to connect up to four halfduplex devices to four full duplex switch ports Does NOT support PoEpass through External power supply and cord with NEMA 115P plug includedLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
10960SummitPSU55Wx402Tx322Lmm770WACFB770W AC power supply Front-to-Back airflow1 Year Warranty
10961SummitPSU55Wx402Tx322Lmm770WACBF770W AC power supply Back-to-Front airflow1 Year Warranty
10962SummitPSU55Wx402Tx322Lmm1100WDCFB1100W DC power supply Front-to-Back airflow1 Year Warranty
10963SummitPSU55Wx402Tx322Lmm1100WDCBF1100W DC power supply Back-to-Front airflow1 Year Warranty
10965Smart OmniEdge SwitchingLRMMACsec AdapterExtremeSwitching LRMMACsec Adapter two SFP network ports unpopulated and two host cables with integrated SFPSFP transceivers for host switch connection1 Year Warranty
10966Smart OmniEdge Switching5 Unit Rack Mount Kit LRMMACsec AdapterOptional multi unit rack mount bracket for LRMMACsec Adapter Holds five units in 1RU1 Year Warranty
11011SummitDirect Attach Feature PackDirect Attach Feature Pack for Summit X450aX460X460-G2X480 X650 X670X670-G2 X770 and BlackDiamond 8800 X SeriesSoftware Warranty
11013SummitOpenstack Base-50 isOpenstack Base 50 DevicesSoftware Warranty
11014SummitOpenstack Add 50 DevicOpenstack Add 50 DevicesSoftware Warranty
11015SummitOpenstack Add 250 DeviOpenstack Add 250 DevicesSoftware Warranty
11016SummitOpenstack unlimited DeOpenstack Unlimited DevicesSoftware Warranty
12101SummitReachNXT 100-8t8 10100BASE-TX 1 Gigabit combo ports 1 unpopulated Gigabit SFP and 101001000BASE-TLimited Lifetime Warranty - 10 Business Day Ship
12102SummitReachNXT 100-8t AC Power AdapterOptional AC power adapter with 3 attachable power pinsplugs AC input 100-240V 5060Hz Max 05A DC output 12V 125A1 Year Warranty12/31/2023
12103SummitReachNXT 100-8t Mounting Kit1 pair of magnets and 1 metal mounting plate for placing the ReachNXT 100-8t product underneath a table or on a wall1 Year Warranty
15101SummitSummit X250e-24t24 10100BASE-TX 2 gigabit combo ports 2 unpopulated gigabit SFP and 101001000BASE-T 2 SummitStack Stacking ports ExtremeXOS Edge license 1 AC PSU connector for EPS-160 external redundant PSULtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement12/30/2018
15103SummitSummit X250e-48t48 10100BASE-TX 2 gigabit combo ports 2 unpopulated gigabit SFP and 101001000BASE-T 2 SummitStack Stacking ports ExtremeXOS Edge license 1 AC PSU connector for EPS-160 external redundant PSULtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement12/30/2018
15105SummitSummit X250e-24p24 10100BASE-TX with PoE 2 gigabit combo ports 2 unpopulated gigabit SFP and 101001000BASE-T 2 SummitStack Stacking ports ExtremeXOS Edge license 1 AC PSU connector for EPS-500 external redundant PSULtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement12/30/2018
15107SummitSummit X250e-48p48 10100BASE-TX with PoE 2 gigabit combo ports 2 unpopulated gigabit SFP and 101001000BASE-T 2 SummitStack Stacking ports ExtremeXOS Edge license 1 AC PSU connector for EPS-C external redundant power system chassis requires EPS-600LSLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement12/30/2018
15109SummitSummit X250e-24x24 100BASE-X SFP 2 gigabit combo ports 2 unpopulated gigabit SFP and 101001000BASE-T 2 SummitStack Stacking ports ExtremeXOS Edge license 1 AC PSU connector for EPS-160 external redundant PSULtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement12/30/2018
15113SummitSummit X250e Adv Edge LicenseExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License Summit X250e seriesSoftware Warranty12/30/2018
15121SummitSummit X250e-24tDC24 10100BASE-TX 2 gigabit combo ports 2 unpopulated gigabit SFP and 101001000BASE-T 2 SummitStack Stacking ports ExtremeXOS Edge license 1 DC PSU connector for EPS-150DC external redundant PSULtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement12/30/2018
15122SummitSummit X250e-48tDC48 10100BASE-TX 2 gigabit combo ports 2 unpopulated gigabit SFP and 101001000BASE-T 2 SummitStack Stacking ports ExtremeXOS Edge license 1 DC PSU connector for EPS-150DC external redundant PSULtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement12/31/2018
15123SummitSummit X250e-24xDC24 100BASE-X SFP ports 2 gigabit combo ports 2 unpopulated gigabit SFP and 101001000BASE-T 2 SummitStack Stacking ports ExtremeXOS Edge license 1 DC PSU connector for EPS-150DC external redundant PSULtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement12/30/2018
15201SummitSummit X150-24t24 10100BASE-TX 2 gigabit combo ports 2 unpopulated gigabit SFP and 101001000BASE-T ExtremeXOS L2 Edge license 1 AC PSU connector for EPS-160 external redundant PSULtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement11/30/2018
15203SummitSummit X150-48t48 10100BASE-TX 2 gigabit combo ports 2 unpopulated gigabit SFP and 101001000BASE-T ExtremeXOS L2 Edge license 1 AC PSU connector for EPS-160 external redundant PSULtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement10/31/2018
15205SummitSummit X150-24p24 10100BASE-TX with PoE 2 gigabit combo ports 2 unpopulated gigabit SFP and 101001000BASE-T ExtremeXOS L2 Edge license 1 AC PSU connector for EPS-500 external redundant PSULtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement10/31/2018
15603SUMMIT 48SIACCESSORIESSummit 48si Spare AC PSU1 Year Warranty
15604SUMMIT 48SIACCESSORIESSummit 48si Spare DC PSU1 Year Warranty
15710WirelessSummit WM3700 WLAN ControllerSummit WM3700 WLAN controller with 4xGE CuSFP ports 1xFE management port and 1x serial console port Has1 CF card slot 2 USB slots Can manage up to 1024 Access Points AP capacity and feature licenses sold separately Power cord sold separately1 Year Warranty06/30/2020
15711Wireless16AP Lic for Summit WM370016 AP capacity license for Summit WM3700 controller Shipped as a voucherSoftware Warranty06/30/2020
15712Wireless64AP Lic for Summit WM370064 AP capacity license for Summit WM3700 controller Shipped as a voucherSoftware Warranty06/30/2020
15713WirelessRTLS Lic for Summit WM3700Real Time Location System RTLS feature upgrade license for Summit WM3700 controller Enables the API between the RTLS engine in controller and 3rd party RTLS applicationSoftware Warranty06/30/2020
15714WirelessSummit WM3600 WLAN ControllerSummit WM3600 WLAN controller with 1x GE CuSFP Uplink port 8x GE PoE ports 1x FE Mgmt port 1x USB 20 Host 1x ExpressCard Slot 1x PCI-X 1x Serial Port 2 USB slots Can manage up to 256 APs Licenses sold separately Power cord sold separately1 Year Warranty06/30/2020
15715Wireless16 AP Lic for Summit WM360016 AP capacity license for Summit WM3600 controller Shipped as a voucherSoftware Warranty06/30/2020
15716WirelessRTLS Lic for Summit WM3600Real Time Location System RTLS feature upgrade license for Summit WM3600 controller Enables the API between the RTLS engine in controller and 3rd party RTLS applicationSoftware Warranty06/30/2020
15717WirelessSummit WM3400 WLAN ControllerSummit WM3400 WLAN controller with 5xGE PoE LAN ports 1xGE WAN port and 1x serial console port Includes 1x ExpressCard Slot and 1x USB port Bundled with support for 6 Access Points Includes universal AC power module Region specific power cord for power module sold separately Requires Summit WM3000 series software R42 or above1 Year Warranty06/30/2020
15718Wireless256 AP Lic for Summit WM3700256 AP capacity license for Summit WM3700 controller Shipped as a voucherSoftware Warranty06/30/2020
15719Wireless64 AP Lic for Summit WM360064 AP capacity upgrade license for Summit WM3600 controller Shipped as a voucher with instructions on logging to the Extreme License server and generating the license keySoftware Warranty06/30/2020
15724WirelessAltitude 4610-US abgn InAn APAltitude 4610 dual-radio 80211abgn indoor Access Point for US regulatory domain Has one 101001000 PoE port Managed by Summit WM3000 series controller running software R42 or above Includes internal omni-directional antennas Suitable for wall or below ceiling mount to T-Bars with built-in mounting brackets IEEE 8023af PoE powered or use a suitable mid-span PoE injectorLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)06/30/2020
15725WirelessAltitude 4610-ROW abgn InAn APAltitude 4610 dual-radio 80211abgn indoor Access Point for Rest of the World regulatory domain-except Israel Has one 101001000 PoE port Managed by Summit WM3000 series controller running software R42 or above Includes internal omni-directional antennas Suitable for wall or below ceiling mount to T-Bars with built-in mounting brackets IEEE 8023af PoE powered or use a suitable mid-span PoE injectorLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)06/30/2020
15727WirelessAltitude 4610-EU abgn InAn APAltitude 4610 dual-radio 80211abgn indoor Access Point for European Union regulatory domain Has one 101001000 PoE port Managed by Summit WM3000 series controller running software R42 or above Includes internal omni-directLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)06/30/2020
15730WirelessAltitude 4620-US abgn ExAn APAltitude 4620 dual-radio 80211abgn indoor Access Point for US regulatory domain Has one 101001000 PoE port Managed by Summit WM3000 series controller running software R42 or above Includes 6x detachable external omni-directional antennas Plenum rated Suitable for wall or above the ceiling mount with built-in mounting brackets Comes with a light pipe to display LED activity below the drop down ceiling IEEE 8023af PoE powered or use a suitable mid-span PoE injectorLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)06/30/2020
15731WirelessAltitude 4620-ROW abgn ExAn APAltitude 4620 dual-radio 80211abgn indoor Access Point for Rest of the World regulatory domain-except Israel Has one 101001000 PoE port Managed by Summit WM3000 series controller running software R42 or above Includes 6x detachable external omni-directional antennas Plenum rated Suitable for wall or above the ceiling mount Comes with a light pipe to display LED activity below the drop down ceiling IEEE 8023af PoE powered or use a suitable mid-span PoE injector1 Year Warranty06/30/2020
15734Wireless3G Lic for Summit WM36003G feature upgrade license for Summit WM3600 controller Enables the operation of an approved 3G card plugged into the express card slot in Summit WM3600 Require relevant 3G service from cellular carrier Approved 3G card for the 3G service to be procured from 3rd party supplierSoftware Warranty06/30/2020
15735WirelessAltitude 4611-ROW abgn IntAntAltitude 4611 single-radio 80211 abgn indoor thin Access Point for the Rest of World regulatory domain Includes an internal omni-directional antenna and 1x 101001000 PoE port Managed by Summit WM3000 series controllers Powered by 8023af PoE or by use of an optional PoE injectorLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)06/30/2020
15736WirelessAdvSecurity Lic for WM3600Advanced Security feature upgrade license for Summit WM3600 controller Enables Role Based Firewall Configuration and increases number of IPSEC VPN tunnels from 100 to 1024 Shipped as a voucherSoftware Warranty06/30/2020
15737WirelessAdvSecurity Lic for WM3700Advanced Security feature upgrade license for Summit WM3700 controller Enables Role Based Firewall Configuration and increases number of IPSEC VPN tunnels from 600 to 2048 Shipped as a voucherSoftware Warranty06/30/2020
15738WirelessRackmount kit for Summit WM3400Rack mount kit for mounting Summit WM3400 controller and the power module to a 19 rack Optional accessory1 Year Warranty06/30/2020
15749WirelessAltitude 4621-ROW abgn ExtAntAltitude 4621 single-radio 80211 abgn indoor thin Access Point for the Rest of World regulatory domain-excluding Israel Includes 3x detachable external omni-directional paddle antennas and 1x 101001000 PoE port Plenum rated Managed by Summit WM3000 series controllers Powered by 8023af PoE or by use of an optional PoE injectorLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)06/30/2020
15750WiNG WirelessAltitude 4710-EU abgn DualRadioAltitude 4710 dual-radio 80211 abgn indoor adaptive Access Point for the European Union regulatory domain Includes an RJ45 console port and 2x GE data ports-GE1 is a PoE port GE2 is an uplinkWAN port Plenum rated Antenna not included-must separately purchase either a facade antenna or up to 6 paddle antennas Managed by Summit WM3000 series controllers Powered by 8023afat PoE or by use of an optional external power supply or PoE injectorLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)06/30/2020
15751WirelessAltitude 4710-US abgn DualRadioAltitude 4710 dual-radio 80211 abgn indoor adaptive Access Point for the US regulatory domain Includes an RJ45 console port and 2x GE data ports-GE1 is a PoE port GE2 is an uplinkWAN port Plenum rated Antenna not included-must separately purchase either a facade antenna or up to 6 paddle antennas Managed by Summit WM3000 series controllers Powered by 8023afat PoE or by use of an optional external power supply or PoE injectorLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)06/30/2020
15752WirelessAltitude 4710-ROW abgn DualRadioAltitude 4710 dual-radio 80211 abgn indoor adaptive Access Point for the Rest of World regulatory domain-excluding Israel Includes an RJ45 console port and 2x GE data ports-GE1 is a PoE port GE2 is an uplinkWAN port Plenum rated Antenna not included-must separately purchase either a facade antenna or up to 6 paddle antennas Managed by Summit WM3000 series controllers Powered by 8023afat PoE or by use of an optional external power supply or PoE injectorLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)06/30/2020
15753WiNG WirelessAltitude 4750-US abgn TriRadioAltitude 4750 tri-radio 80211 abgn indoor adaptive Access Point for the US regulatory domain Third radio functions as a sensor only Includes an RJ45 console port and 2x GE data ports-GE1 is a PoE port GE2 is an uplinkWAN port Plenum rated Antenna not included-must separately purchase either a facade antenna or up to 6 paddle antennas Managed by Summit WM3000 series controllers Powered by 8023afat PoE or by use of an optional external power supply or PoE injectorLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)06/30/2020
15754WirelessAltitude 4750-ROW abgn TriRadioAltitude 4750 tri-radio 80211 abgn indoor adaptive Access Point for the Rest of World regulatory domain-excluding Israel Third radio functions as a sensor only Includes an RJ45 console port and 2x GE data ports-GE1 is a PoE port GE2 is an uplinkWAN port Plenum rated Antenna not included-must separately purchase either a facade antenna or up to 6 paddle antennas Managed by Summit WM3000 series controllers Powered by 8023afat PoE or by use of an optional external power supply or PoE injectorLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)06/30/2020
15755WirelessFacade Antenna for 4700 APIntegrated snap-on dual-band omni-directional facade antenna for 4700 series Access Points Snaps over the AP housing and the wires are connected to the antenna ports on the AP Antenna gain 3dBi5dBi on 245 GHz bands1 Year Warranty06/30/2020
15757WirelessAltitude 4611-US abgn IntAntAltitude 4611 single-radio 80211 abgn indoor thin Access Point for the US regulatory domain Includes an internal omni-directional antenna and 1x 101001000 PoE port Managed by Summit WM3000 series controllers Powered by 8023af PoE or by use of an optional PoE injectorLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)06/30/2020
15758WirelessAltitude 4621-US abgn ExtAntAltitude 4621 single-radio 80211 abgn indoor thin Access Point for the US regulatory domain Includes 3x detachable external omni-directional paddle antennas and 1x 101001000 PoE port Plenum rated Managed by Summit WM3000 series controllers Powered by 8023af PoE or by use of an optional PoE injectorLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)06/30/2020
15759WirelessAltitude 4750-EU abgn TriRadioAltitude 4750 tri-radio 80211 abgn indoor adaptive Access Point for the European Union regulatory domain Third radio functions as a sensor only Includes an RJ45 console port and 2x GE data ports-GE1 is a PoE port GE2 is an uplinkWAN port Plenum rated Antenna not included-must separately purchase either a facade antenna or up to 6 paddle antennas Managed by Summit WM3000 series controllers Powered by 8023afat PoE or by use of an optional external power supply or PoE injectorLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)06/30/2020
15760WirelessAltitude 4611-EU abgn IntAntAltitude 4611 single-radio 80211 abgn indoor thin Access Point for the European Union regulatory domain Includes an internal omni-directional antenna and 1x 101001000 PoE port Managed by Summit WM3000 series controllers Powered by 8023af PoE or by use of an optional PoE injectorLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2020
15761WiNG WirelessAP4511 Wallplate AP USAltitude AP4511 Single radio 80211abgn Wall Plate Access Point 2x2 MIMO Low profile One Fast Ethernet PoE uplink port one Fast Ethernet LAN port included US-only versionLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)06/30/2020
15762WirelessAP4511 Wallplate AP WWAltitude AP4511 Single radio 80211abgn WallPlate Access Point 2x2 MIMO Low profile One Fast Ethernet PoE uplink port one Fast Ethernet LAN port included Rest of World ROW regulatory domainLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)06/30/2020
15764WirelessAP4532i int ant USAltitude AP4532i internal antenna Access Point for indoors installations for sale in the USA1 Year Warranty06/30/2020
15765WirelessAP4532i int ant ROWAltitude AP4532i internal antenna Access Point for sale WorldWide1 Year Warranty06/30/2020
15767WiNG WirelessAP4532e ext ant USAltitude AP4532e external antenna Access Point for indoor installations for sale in the USALimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)06/30/2020
15768WiNG WirelessAP4532e ext ant ROWAltitude AP4532e external antenna Access Point for indoor installations for sale worldwideLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)06/30/2020
15770WirelessAltitude 4621-EU abgn ExtAntAltitude 4621 single-radio 80211 abgn indoor thin Access Point for the European Union regulatory domain Includes 3x detachable external omni-directional paddle antennas and 1x 101001000 PoE port Plenum rated Managed by Summit WM3000 series controllers Powered by 8023af PoE or by use of an optional PoE injectorLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2020
15771WirelessSummit WM3411 USSummit WM3411 wireless controller and access point with dual integrated dual-band 80211abgn radios For the US Regulatory Domain1 Year Warranty06/30/2020
15772WirelessSummit WM3411 WWSummit WM3411 wireless controller and access point with dual integrated dual-band 80211abgn radios For the Rest of World Regulatory Domain1 Year Warranty06/30/2020
15774WirelessFacade Antenna for WM34113x3 MiMo Facade Antenna for the Summit WM3411 Wireless Controller1 Year Warranty06/30/2020
15776WirelessAltitude 4620-EU abgn ExAn APAltitude 4620 dual-radio 80211abgn indoor Access Point for European Union regulatory domain Has one 101001000 PoE port Managed by Summit WM3000 series controller running software R42 or above Includes 6x detachable externaLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)06/30/2020
15777WirelessT-bar AP Mount Bracket 1PCWireless Mounting Bracket for ceiling T-bar mount for 46xx 47xx Access Points 1 Pack1 Year Warranty06/30/2020
15778Wireless6AP lic upgrade WM340034116 Wireless AP license upgrade for the Summit WM3411 WM3400Software Warranty06/30/2020
15779WirelessAdv WIPS for WM34003411Advanced WIPS upgrade for Summit WM3400WM3411Software Warranty06/30/2020
15780WirelessAdv WIPS license for WM3600Advanced WIPS upgrade for WM3600Software Warranty06/30/2020
15781WirelessAdv WIPS license for WM3700Advanced WIPS upgrade for WM3700Software Warranty06/30/2020
15782WiNG WirelessAP4511 Wallplate AP EUAltitude AP4511 Single radio 80211abgn WallPlate Access Point 2x2 MIMO Low profile One Fast Ethernet PoE uplink port one Fast Ethernet LAN port included European Union regulatory domainLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)06/30/2020
15783WirelessAP4021i int ant USAltitude AP4021i single-radio thin dependent indoor Access Point for US regulatory domain 80211abgn 2x2 MIMO Includes internal omni-directional antennas Powered by 8023afat PoE or by use of a PoE injectorLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)06/30/2020
15784WirelessAP4021i int ant ROWAltitude AP4021i single-radio thin dependent indoor Access Point for the Rest of the World regulatory domain 80211abgn 2x2 MIMO Includes internal omni-directional antennas Powered by 8023afat PoE or by use of a PoE injectorLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)06/30/2020
15785WirelessAP4021e ext ant USAltitude AP4021i single-radio thin dependent indoor Access Point for US regulatory domain 80211abgn 2x2 MIMO External antennas not included-must separately up to 4 paddle antennas Powered by 8023afat PoE or by use of a PoE injectorLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)06/30/2020
15787WirelessT-bar AP Mount Bracket 10PCWireless Mounting Bracket for ceiling T-bar mount for 46xx 47xx Access Points TEN Pack1 Year Warranty06/30/2020
15788WirelessAP4021e ext ant ROWAltitude AP4021i single-radio thin dependent indoor Access Point for the Rest of World regulatory domain 80211abgn 2x2 MIMO External antennas not included-must separately up to 4 paddle antennas Powered by 8023afat PoE or by use of a PoE injectorLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)06/30/2020
15789WirelessAP4521i int ant USAltitude AP4521i single-radio Independent indoor Access Point for US regulatory domain 80211abgn 2x2 MIMO Includes internal omni-directional antennas Powered by 8023afat PoE or by use of a PoE injectorLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)06/30/2020
15790WirelessAP4521i int ant ROWAltitude AP4521i single-radio Independent indoor Access Point for Rest of World regulatory domain 80211abgn 2x2 MIMO Includes internal omni-directional antennas Powered by 8023afat PoE or by use of a PoE injectorLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)06/30/2020
15791WirelessAP4521e ext ant USAltitude AP4521e single-radio Independent indoor Access Point for US regulatory domain 80211abgn 2x2 MIMO External antennas not included-must separately up to 4 paddle antennas Powered by 8023afat PoE or by use of a PoE injectorLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)06/30/2020
15793WirelessAP4521e ext ant ROWAltitude AP4521e single-radio Independent indoor Access Point for US regulatory domain 80211abgn 2x2 MIMO External antennas not included-must separately up to 4 paddle antennas Powered by 8023afat PoE or by use of a PoE injectorLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)06/30/2020
15794WirelessAP4762 outdoor USAltitude AP4762 dual-radio Independent Outdoor Access Point for US regulatory domain 80211abgn 3x3 MIMO External antennas Powered by 8023afat PoE or by use of a PoE injector1 Year Warranty06/30/2020
15795WiNG WirelessAP4762 outdoor ROWAltitude AP4762 dual-radio Independent Outdoor Access Point for Rest of World regulatory domain 80211abgn 3x3 MIMO External antennas Powered by 8023afat PoE or by use of a PoE injector1 Year Warranty06/30/2020
15796WirelessAP4763 outdoor USAltitude AP4763 tri-radio Independent Outdoor Access Point for US regulatory domain 80211abgn 3x3 MIMO External antennas Powered by 8023afat PoE or by use of a PoE injector1 Year Warranty06/30/2020
15797WirelessSummit WM3411 EUSummit WM3411 wireless controller and access point with dual integrated dual-band 80211abgn radios For the European Union Regulatory Domain1 Year Warranty06/30/2020
15798WirelessAP4532i int ant EUAltitude AP4532i dual-radio Independent indoor Access Point for European Union regulatory domain 80211abgn 2x3 MIMOintegrated internal omni-directional antennas Powered by 8023afat PoELimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)06/30/2020
15799WirelessAP4532e ext ant EUAltitude AP4532e dual-radio Independent indoor Access Point for European Union regulatory domain 80211abgn 2x3 MIMO External antennas not included-must order separately up to 6 paddle antennas Powered by 8023afat PoELimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)06/30/2020
15804WirelessAP4021i int ant EUAltitude AP4021i single-radio dependent indoor Access Point for European Union regulatory domain 80211abgn 2x2 MIMOintegrated internal omni-directional antennas Powered by 8023afat PoELimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)06/30/2020
15808WirelessAP4021e ext ant EUAltitude AP4021e single-radio dependent indoor Access Point for European Union regulatory domain 80211abgn 2x2 MIMO External antennas not included-must order separately up to 2 paddle antennas Powered by 8023afat PoELimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)06/30/2020
15809WirelessAP4521i int ant EUAltitude AP4521i single-radio Independent indoor Access Point for European Union regulatory domain 80211abgn 2x2 MIMO internal omni-directional antennas Powered by 8023afat PoELimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)06/30/2020
15810WirelessAP4521e ext ant EUAltitude AP4521e single-radio Independent indoor Access Point for European Union regulatory domain 80211abgn 2x2 MIMO External antennas not included-must order separately up to 2 paddle antennas Powered by 8023afat PoELimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)06/30/2020
15811WiNG WirelessAP4762 outdoor EUAltitude AP4762 dual-radio Independent Outdoor Access Point for European Union regulatory domain 80211abgn 3x3 MIMO External antennas Powered by 8023at PoE1 Year Warranty06/30/2020
15812WiNG WirelessAP4763 outdoor EUAltitude AP4763 dual-radio with sensor Independent Outdoor Access Point for European Union regulatory domain 80211abgn 3x3 MIMO External antennas Powered by 8023at PoE1 Year Warranty06/30/2020
15813WirelessAP4022i int ant EUAltitude AP4022i dual-radio dependent indoor Access Point for European Union regulatory domain 80211abgn 2x2 MIMO integrated internal omni-directional antennas Powered by 8023afat PoELimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)06/30/2020
15814WirelessAP4022e ext ant EUAltitude AP4022e dual-radio dependent indoor Access Point for European Union regulatory domain 80211abgn 2x2 MIMO External antennas not included-must order separately up to 4 paddle antennas Powered by 8023afat PoELimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)06/30/2020
15815WirelessAP4522i int ant EUAltitude AP4522i dual-radio Independent indoor Access Point for European Union regulatory domain 80211abgn 2x2 MIMO internal omni-directional antennas Powered by 8023afat PoELimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)06/30/2020
15816WirelessAP4522e ext ant EUAltitude AP4522e dual-radio Independent indoor Access Point for European Union regulatory domain 80211abgn 2x2 MIMO External antennas not included-must order separately up to 4 paddle antennas Powered by 8023afat PoELimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)06/30/2020
15828WiNG WirelessSummit WM3951 WLAN ControllerSummit WM3951 WLAN controller with 4x10GE ports 2RU height Redundant Hot Swap Power Supplies Manages up to 10240 Access Points and 4096 RF domains AP capacity feature licenses sold separately Power cord sold separately1 Year Warranty06/30/2014
15829Wireless128 AP capacity licens128 AP Lic for WM395X CntrlrSoftware Warranty
15830Wireless1024 AP Lic for WM395X Cntrlr128 AP capacity license for WM395X family of controllersSoftware Warranty06/30/2020
15831WirelessAdvSecurity Lic for WM395XAdvanced Security feature upgrade license for WM395X family of controllers Enables Role Based Firewall ConfigurationSoftware Warranty06/30/2020
15850WirelessAP4532i int ant ILAltitude AP4532i dual-radio Independent indoor Access Point for Israel regulatory domain 80211abgn 2x3 MIMO Includes internal omni-directional antennas Powered by 8023afat PoE or by use of a PoE injectorLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)06/30/2020
15910WirelessAP4763 outdoor ROWAltitude AP4763 tri-radio Independent Outdoor Access Point for Rest of World regulatory domain 80211abgn 3x3 MIMO External antennas Powered by 8023afat PoE or by use of a PoE injector1 Year Warranty06/30/2020
15911WiNG WirelessAP4022i int ant USAltitude AP4022i dual-radio thin dependent indoor Access Point for US regulatory domain 80211abgn 2x2 MIMO Includes internal omni-directional antennas Powered by 8023afat PoE or by use of a PoE injectorLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)06/30/2020
15912WirelessAP4022i int ant ROWAltitude AP4022i dual-radio thin dependent indoor Access Point for Rest of World regulatory domain 80211abgn 2x2 MIMO Includes internal omni-directional antennas Powered by 8023afat PoE or by use of a PoE injectorLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)06/30/2020
15913WiNG WirelessAP4022e ext ant USAltitude AP4022e dual-radio thin dependent indoor Access Point for US regulatory domain 80211abgn 2x2 MIMO External antennas not included-must separately up to 4 paddle antennas Powered by 8023afat PoE or by use of a PoE injectorLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)06/30/2020
15916WirelessAP4022e ext ant ROWAltitude AP4022e dual-radio thin dependent indoor Access Point for Rest of World regulatory domain 80211abgn 2x2 MIMO External antennas not included-must separately up to 4 paddle antennas Powered by 8023afat PoE or by use of a PoE injectorLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)06/30/2020
15929ALTITUDE - LEGACYACCESSORIESAltitude 350 Jnctn Box Bracket1 Year Warranty
15930ALTITUDE - LEGACYACCESSORIESAltitude 350 Jnctn Adptr Plate1 Year Warranty
15931ALTITUDE - LEGACYACCESSORIESAntenna, Ext. for Altitude 3501 Year Warranty
15945SUMMIT WM - LEGACYWM100Summit WM100 switch1 Year Warranty
15955SUMMIT WM - LEGACYWM200Summit WM200 switch1 Year Warranty
15956SUMMIT WM - LEGACYWM2000Summit WM2000 switch1 Year Warranty
15980SUMMIT WM - LEGACYWM20Summit WM20 Controller1 Year Warranty
15993WirelessAP4522i int ant USAltitude AP4522i dual-radio Independent indoor Access Point for US regulatory domain 80211abgn 2x2 MIMO integrated internal omni-directional antennas Powered by 8023afat PoELimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)06/30/2020
15994WirelessAP4522i int ant ROWAltitude AP4522i dual-radio Independent indoor Access Point for Rest of World regulatory domain 80211abgn 2x2 MIMO internal omni-directional antennas Powered by 8023afat PoELimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)06/30/2020
15995WirelessAP4522e ext ant USAltitude AP4522e dual-radio Independent indoor Access Point for US regulatory domain 80211abgn 2x2 MIMO External antennas not included-must order separately up to 4 paddle antennas Powered by 8023afat PoELimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)06/30/2020
15996WirelessAP4522e ext ant ROWAltitude AP4522e dual-radio Independent indoor Access Point for Rest of World regulatory domain 80211abgn 2x2 MIMO External antennas not included-must order separately up to 4 paddle antennas Powered by 8023afatLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)06/30/2020
16105SummitStacking Cable 50MSummitStack Stacking cable 50M not supported for UniStackLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
16106SummitStacking Cable 05MSummitStackUniStack Stacking cable 05MLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
16107SummitStacking Cable 15MSummitStackUniStack Stacking cable 15MLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
16108SummitStacking Cable 30MSummitStackUniStack Stacking cable 30MLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
16112SummitXGM2-2xfOption card two unpopulated 10 Gigabit XFP slots compatible with Summit X350 Summit X450e Summit X450aLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement03/31/2019
16113SummitOption card, two unpopXGM2-2XNLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
16114SummitXGM2-2sfOption card two unpopulated 10 Gigabit SFP slots compatible with Summit X350 Summit X450e Summit X450aLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement03/31/2019
16115SummitXGM2-2btOption card two 10GBASE-T ports compatible with Summit X350 Summit X450e Summit X450aLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement03/31/2019
16117SummitXGM3-2sfOption card two unpopulated 10 Gigabit SFP slots compatible with Summit X460Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement12/31/2022
16119SummitXGM3S-2xfmodule2 x 10GbE XFP port interface module - rear pluggable in Slot A on X460 and E4G-400 platforms supporting SummitStack-V and SyncE when used with E4G-4001 Year Warranty03/01/2024
16120SummitXGM3SB-4sfmodule4 x 10GbE SFP ports - rear pluggable in Slot B on X460 and E4G-400 platforms supporting SyncE when used with E4G-4001 Year Warranty03/01/2024
16125SummitSX460 Network Timing Feature PckExtremeXOS Network Timing Feature Pack for Summit X460 Series SwitchesSoftware Warranty12/31/2022
16126SummitXGM3S-2sfmodule2 x 10GbE SFP port interface module - rear pluggable in Slot A on X460 and E4G-400 platforms supporting SummitStack-V and SyncE when used with E4G-4001 Year Warranty03/01/2024
16127E4GE4G-B16T1E1module2 x MRJ21 ports for 16 T1E1 pseudowire emulation 2 x SMA port for synchronization inputoutput - rear pluggable in Slot B1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
16141SummitSummit X450e-24t24 101001000BASE-T 4 1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP 4 SFP ports shared with 101001000BASE-T ports XGM2 slot Summit Stack Stacking ports 1 AC PSU ExtremeXOS Edge license connector for EPS-500 external power supplyLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement03/31/2019
16142SummitSummit X450e-24p24 101001000BASE-T Power over Ethernet 4 unpopulated 1000BASE-X SFP mini-GBIC ports dual 10G option slot 2 dedicated 10G stacking ports AC PSU connector for EPS-500 or EPS-LD external redundant PSU ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement03/31/2019
16147SummitSummit X450e-48t48 101001000BASE-T 4 1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP 4 SFP ports shared with 101001000BASE-T ports XGM2 slot Summit Stack Stacking ports 1 AC PSU connector for EPS-500 external power supplyLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement03/31/2019
16148SummitSummit X450e-48p48 101001000BASE-T with PoE 4 unpopulated mini-GBIC ports option slot for 10 Gigabit option card XGM2-2xnxf 2 SummitStack Stacking ports 1 AC PSU ExtremeXOS Edge license connector for EPS-C external power system chassis Requires EPS-600LSLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement03/31/2019
16151SummitSummit X450a-24t24 101001000BASE-T 4 unpopulated 1000 base-X SFP mini-GBIC ports dual 10G option slot 2 dedicated 10G stacking ports AC PSU connector for EPS-500 or EPS-LD external redundant PSU ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license1 Year Warranty10/31/2018
16153SummitSummit X450a-24tDC24 101001000BASE-T 4 unpopulated 1000BASE-X SFP mini-GBIC ports dual 10G option slot 2 dedicated 10G stacking ports DC PSU connector for EPS-150DC external redundant PSU XOS Advanced Edge license1 Year Warranty10/31/2018
16155SummitSummit X450a-24x24 1000BASE-X mini-GBIC ports 4 101001000BASE-T ports option slot for 10 Gigabit option card XGM2-2xnxf 1 AC PSU ExtremeXOSTM Advanced Edge license connector for EPS-500 or EPS-LD external redundant PSU1 Year Warranty10/31/2018
16157SummitSummit X450a-48t48 101001000BASE-T 4 unpopulated 1000BASE-X SFP mini-GBIC ports dual 10G option slot 2 dedicated 10G stacking ports connector for EPS-500 external redundant PSU ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license1 Year Warranty10/31/2018
16159SummitSummit X450a-24xDC24 1000BASE-X mini-GBIC 4 101001000BASE-T ports option slot for 10 Gigabit option card XGM2-2xnxf 1 DC PSU ExtremeXOSTM Advanced Edge license connector for EPS-150DC external redundant PSU1 Year Warranty10/31/2018
16165SummitSummit X450a-48tDC48 101001000BASE-T 4 unpopulated mini-GBIC ports option slot for 10 Gigabit option card XGM2-2xnxf 1 DC PSU ExtremeXOSTM Advanced Edge license connector for EPS-150DC external redundant PSU1 Year Warranty10/31/2018
16167ERICSSONNWI-ENWI-E 450A1 Year Warranty
16169SummitSX450-G2 MultimediaAVB PckExtremeXOS Audio Video Bridging Feature Pack for Summit X450-G2 series switchesSoftware Warranty
16170SummitSummit X450 CORE LICENSEExtremeXOS Core License for Summit X450-24x Summit X450-24t Summit X450a-24t24tDC Summit X450a-48t48tDC and Summit X450a-24x24xDCSoftware Warranty03/31/2019
16171SummitSummit X450 ADV EDGE LICENSEExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License for Summit X450e series switchesSoftware Warranty03/31/2019
16172SummitX450-G2-24t-GE4-BaseSummit X450-G2 24 101001000BASE-T 4 1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP two 21Gb stacking ports 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port fan module slot unpopulated ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16173SummitX450-G2-24p-GE4-BaseSummit X450-G2 24 101001000BASE-T POE 4 1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP two 21Gb stacking ports 2 unpopulated power supply slots fan module slot unpopulated ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16174SummitX450-G2-48t-GE4-BaseSummit X450-G2 48 101001000BASE-T 4 1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP two 21Gb stacking ports QSFP 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port fan module slot unpopulated ExtremeXOS Edge license w PolicyLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16175SummitX450-G2-48p-GE4-BaseSummit X450-G2 48 101001000BASE-T POE 4 1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP two 21Gb stacking ports 2 unpopulated power supply slots fan module slot unpopulated ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16176SummitX450-G2-24t-10GE4-BaseSummit X450-G2 24 101001000BASE-T 4 10GBASE-X unpopulated SFP two 21Gb stacking ports 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port fan module slot unpopulated ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16177SummitX450-G2-24p-10GE4-BaseSummit X450-G2 24 101001000BASE-T POE 4 10GBASE-X unpopulated SFP two 21Gb stacking ports 2 unpopulated power supply slots fan module slot unpopulated ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16178SummitX450-G2-48t-10GE4-BaseSummit X450-G2 48 101001000BASE-T 4 10GBASE-X unpopulated SFP two 21Gb stacking ports 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port fan module slot unpopulated ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16179SummitX450-G2-48p-10GE4-BaseSummit X450-G2 48 101001000BASE-T POE 4 10GBASE-X unpopulated SFP two 21Gb stacking ports 2 unpopulated power supply slots fan module slot unpopulated ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16190SummitSX450-G2 Edge to Adv Edge LicExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License upgrade for Summit X450-G2 series switchesSoftware Warranty
16191SummitX450-G2 Core Lic from Edge LicExtremeXOS Advanced Core License upgrade from Edge License for ExtremeSwitching X450-G2 series switchesSoftware Warranty
16192SummitX450-G2 Core Lic from Adv EdgeExtremeXOS Advanced Core License upgrade from Advanced Edge License for ExtremeSwitching X450-G2 series switchesSoftware Warranty
16200SummitSX450-G2 OpenFlow FeaturePackExtremeXOS SDN - OpenFlow Feature Pack for Summit X450-G2 series switchesSoftware Warranty
16201SummitSummit X350-24t24 101001000BASE-T 4 unpopulated mini-GBIC ports option slot for 10 Gigabit option card XGM2-2xnxf 1 AC PSU ExtremeXOS L2 Edge license connector for EPS-500 external redundant PSULtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement10/31/2018
16202SummitSummit X350-48t48 101001000BASE-T 4 unpopulated mini-GBIC ports option slot for 10 Gigabit option card XGM2-2xnxf 1 AC PSU ExtremeXOS L2 Edge license connector for EPS-500 external redundant PSULtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement10/31/2018
16220E4GE4G TDM Break-Out CableTDM connectivity breakout cable that provides 1 x MRJ21 to 8 x RJ48c for use with TDM modules using MRJ21 connectors1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
16301SummitSummit X480-48t48 101001000BASE-T 4 1001000BASE-X unpopulated SFP shared No PSU with two unpopulated PSU slots one VIM2 slot ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license1 Year Warranty
16303SummitSummit X480-24x24 1001000BASE-X unpopulated SFP 12 101001000BASE-T shared 2 unpopulated XFP ports No PSU with two unpopulated PSU slots one VIM2 slot ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license1 Year Warranty
16304SummitSummit X480-48x48 1001000BASE-X unpopulated SFP No PSU with two unpopulated PSU slots one VIM2 slot ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license1 Year Warranty
16311SummitVIM2-SummitStackVIM2-SummitStack 2 SummitStack stacking ports1 Year Warranty
16312SummitVIM2-10G4XVIM2-10G4X 4 10GBASE-X XFP ports1 Year Warranty
16313SummitVIM2-SummitStack128VIM2-SummitStack128 2 x 64G stacking ports1 Year Warranty
16315SummitVIM2-SummitStack-V80VIM2-SummitStack-V80 2 x 40G stacking ports1 Year Warranty12/31/2022
16321SummitSummit X480 Core LicenseExtremeXOS Core License for Summit X480 series switchesSoftware Warranty
16322SummitSummit X480 MPLS Feature PackExtremeXOS MPLS Feature Pack for Summit X480 series switchesSoftware Warranty
16323SummitSummit X480 OpenFlow FeaturePackExtremeXOS SDN - OpenFlow Feature Pack for Summit X480 series switchesSoftware Warranty
16401SummitSummit X460-24t24 101001000BASE-T 8 1001000BASE-X unpopulated SFP 4 24 101001000BASE-T 8 1001000BASE-X unpopulated SFP 4 SFP ports shared with 101001000BASE-T ports XGM3 slot Stacking module slot 300W AC PSU with one unpopulated PSU slot Fan Module ExtremeXOS Edge LicenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2022
16402SummitSummit X460-48t48 101001000BASE-T 4 1001000BASE-X unpopulated SFP XGM3 slot Stacking module slot 300W AC PSU with one unpopulated PSU slot Fan Module ExtremeXOS Edge LicenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2022
16403SummitSummit X460-24p24 101001000BASE-T PoE-plus 8 1001000BASE-X unpopulated SFP 4 SFP ports shared with 101001000BASE-T ports XGM3 slot Stacking module slot 750W AC PoE PSU with one unpopulated PSU slot Fan Module ExtremeXOS Edge LicenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2022
16404SummitSummit X460-48p48 101001000BASE-T PoE-plus 4 1001000BASE-X unpopulated SFP XGM3 slot Stacking module slot 750W AC PoE PSU with one unpopulated PSU slot Fan Module ExtremeXOS Edge LicenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2022
16405SummitSummit X460-24x24 1001000BASE-X unpopulated SFP 8 101001000BASE-T 4 101001000BASE-T ports shared with SFP ports XGM3 slot Stacking module slot 300W AC PSU with one unpopulated PSU slot Fan Module ExtremeXOS Edge LicenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2022
16406SummitSummit X460-48x48 1001000BASE-X unpopulated SFP XGM3 slot Stacking module slot 300W AC PSU with one unpopulated PSU slot Fan Module ExtremeXOS Edge LicenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2022
16407SummitSummit X460-24tDC24 101001000BASE-T 8 1001000BASE-X unpopulated SFP 4 24 101001000BASE-T 8 1001000BASE-X unpopulated SFP 4 SFP ports shared with 101001000BASE-T ports XGM3 slot Stacking module slot 300W DC PSU with one unpopulated PSU slot Fan Module ExtremeXOS Edge LicenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2022
16408SummitSummit X460-48tDC48 101001000BASE-T 4 1001000BASE-X unpopulated SFP XGM3 slot Stacking module slot 300W DC PSU with one unpopulated PSU slot Fan Module ExtremeXOS Edge LicenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2022
16409SummitSummit X460-24xDC24 1001000BASE-X unpopulated SFP 8 101001000BASE-T 4 101001000BASE-T ports shared with SFP ports XGM3 slot Stacking module slot 300W DC PSU with one unpopulated PSU slot Fan Module ExtremeXOS Edge LicenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2022
16410SummitSummit X460-48xDC48 1001000BASE-X unpopulated SFP XGM3 slot Stacking module slot 300W DC PSU with one unpopulated PSU slot Fan Module ExtremeXOS Edge LicenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2022
16419SummitSummitStack ModuleSummitStack Module for Summit X460Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement12/31/2022
16420SummitSummitStack-V80 ModuleSummitStack-V80 Module for Summit X460Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement12/31/2022
16421SummitAdvanced Edge Lic - X460-G2ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License for Summit X460 X460-G2 Series SwitchesSoftware Warranty
16422SummitCore Lic from Edge Lic - X460-GExtremeXOS Advanced Core License upgrade from Edge License for Summit X460 X460-G2 Series SwitchesSoftware Warranty
16423SummitCore Lic from Adv Edge - X460-GExtremeXOS Advanced Core License upgrade from Advanced Edge License for Summit X460 X460-G2 series switchesSoftware Warranty
16424SummitMPLS Feature Pack - X460-G2ExtremeXOS MPLS Feature Pack for Summit X460 X460-G2 Series SwitchesSoftware Warranty
16425SummitOpenFlow FeaturePack - X460-G2ExtremeXOS SDN - OpenFlow Feature Pack for Summit X460 X460-G2 series switchesSoftware Warranty
16426SummitMultimediaAVB Pck - X460-G2ExtremeXOS Audio Video Bridging Feature Pack for Summit X460 X460-G2 series switchesSoftware Warranty
16431E4GE4G-400-ACrouter24 x 101001000BASE-T 8 x 1001000BASE-X unpopulated SFP 4 SFP ports shared with 101001000BASE-T portsRear Slot A Rear Slot B with AC Power Supply Fan module1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
16432E4GE4G-400-DCrouter24 x 101001000BASE-T 8 x 1001000BASE-X unpopulated SFP 4 SFP ports shared with 101001000BASE-T portsRear Slot A Rear Slot B with DC Power Supply Fan module1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
16440E4GE4G-200-12x-DCrouter12 x 1001000BASE-X unpopulated SFP one front IO slot one front Sync slot one internal DC PSU with two inputs1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
16441E4GE4G-200-DCrouter8 x 101001000BASE-T 4 x 1001000BASE-X unpopulated SFP one front IO slot one front Sync slot one internal DC PSU with two inputs1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
16442E4GE4G-F16T1E1module16 x RJ45 port front plug-in module supporting pseudowire emulation of 16 T1E11 Year Warranty06/30/2023
16444E4GE4G-CLKmodule2 x SMA port front plug-in module supporting BITS 1588v2 SyncE and TDM Line timing1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
16490E4GE4G200 Ntwrk Timing 1588 PTPExtremeXOS Network Timing Feature Pack for E4G-200 that enables 1588v2 PTP Precision Time ProtocolSoftware Warranty06/30/2023
16491E4GE4G200 Adv Edge Lic MPLSExtreme XOS Advanced Edge License Upgrade from Edge for E4G-200 products and includes the MPLS feature packSoftware Warranty06/30/2023
16492E4GE4G200 Core Lic from Adv EdgeExtreme XOS Core License Upgrade from Advanced Edge for E4G-200 productsSoftware Warranty06/30/2023
16493E4GE4G200 Core Lic fr Edge MPLSExtreme XOS Core License Upgrade from Edge for E4G-200 products and includes the MPLS feature packSoftware Warranty06/30/2023
16495E4GE4G400 Ntwrk Timing 1588 PTPExtremeXOS Network Timing Feature Pack for E4G-400 that enables 1588v2 PTP Precision Time ProtocolSoftware Warranty06/30/2023
16496E4GE4G400 Core Lic from Adv EdgeExtreme XOS Core License Upgrade from Advanced Edge for E4G-400 productsSoftware Warranty
16497BD XBDX8-3rd Party Optics LicenseExtremeXOS 3rd Party Optics 40G and 100G Feature-Pack for BDX8No Warranty
16498BD 8KBD8800-3rd Party Optics LicenseExtremeXOS 3rd Party Optics 40G and 100G Feature-Pack for BD8800No Warranty
16499SummitSummit 670V-3rd Party Optics LicExtremeXOS 3rd Party Optics 40G and 100G Feature-Pack for Summit 670No Warranty
16500SummitSummit 770-3rd Party Optics LicExtremeXOS 3rd Party Optics (40G and 100G) Feature-Pack for Summit 770No Warranty
16501SummitSummit X440-8t8 101001000BASE-T 4 1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP SummitStack Stacking ports 1 AC PSU ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement03/31/2022
16502SummitSummit X440-8p8 101001000BASE-T PoE-plus 4 1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP SummitStack Stacking ports 1 AC PSU ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement03/31/2022
16503SummitSummit X440-24t24 101001000BASE-T 4 1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP 4 SFP ports shared with 101001000BASE-T ports SummitStack Stacking ports 1 AC PSU ExtremeXOS Edge license connector for external power supplyLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement03/31/2022
16504SummitSummit X440-24p24 101001000BASE-T PoE-plus 4 1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP 4 SFP ports shared with 101001000BASE-T ports SummitStack Stacking ports 1 AC PSU ExtremeXOS Edge license connector for external power supplyLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement03/31/2022
16505Summit48 10/100/1000BASE-T, Summit X440-48tLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement3/31/22
16506SUMMIT X440GBE POESummit X440-48pLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement3/31/22Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
16507SummitSummit X440-24t-10G24 101001000BASE-T 4 1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP 4 SFP ports shared with 101001000BASE-T ports 2 10GBASE-X SFP 1 AC PSU ExtremeXOS Edge license connector for external power supplyLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement03/31/2022
16508SummitSummit X440-24p-10G24 101001000BASE-T PoE-plus 4 1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP 4 SFP ports shared with 101001000BASE-T ports 2 10GBASE-X SFP 1 AC PSU ExtremeXOS Edge license connector for external power supplyLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement03/31/2022
16509SummitSummit X440-48t-10G48 101001000BASE-T 2 1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP 2 SFP ports shared with 101001000BASE-T ports 2 10GBASE-X SFP 1 AC PSU ExtremeXOS Edge license connector for external power supplyLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement03/31/2022
16510SummitSummit X440-48p-10G48 101001000BASE-T PoE-plus 2 1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP 2 SFP ports shared with 101001000BASE-T ports 2 10GBASE-X SFP 1 AC PSU ExtremeXOS Edge license connector for external power supplyLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement03/31/2022
16513SummitSummit X440-24x24 1001000BASE-X SFP ports 4 gigabit combo ports 4 SFP ports shared with 101001000BASE-T ports Summit Stack Stacking ports 1 AC PSU ExtremeXOS Edge license connector for external power supplyLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement03/31/2022
16514SUMMIT X440GBE FIBERSummit X440-24x-10GLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement3/31/22Shipped After Jun 29, 2009
16515SummitSummit X430-8p8 101001000BASE-T PoE 2 1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP 1 AC PSU ExtremeXOS L2 Edge licenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement09/30/2023
16516SummitSummit X430-24t24 101001000BASE-T 4 1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP 1 AC PSU ExtremeXOS L2 Edge licenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement09/30/2023
16517SummitSummit X430-24p24 101001000BASE-T PoE 4 1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP 1 AC PSU ExtremeXOS L2 Edge licenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement09/30/2023
16518SummitSummit X430-48t48 101001000BASE-T 4 1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP 1 AC PSU ExtremeXOS L2 Edge licenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement09/30/2023
16519SummitSummit X440-24tDC24 101001000BASE-T 4 1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP 4 SFP ports shared with 101001000BASE-T ports Summit Stack Stacking ports 1 DC PSU ExtremeXOS Edge license connector for external power supplyLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement03/31/2022
16520SummitSummit X440-48tDC48 101001000BASE-T 4 1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP 4 SFP ports shared with 101001000BASE-T ports Summit Stack Stacking ports 1 DC PSU ExtremeXOS Edge license connector for external power supplyLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement03/31/2022
16521SummitSummit X440 Adv Edge LicenseExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License for Summit X440 series switchesSoftware Warranty
16522SummitSummit X440 OpenFlow FeaturePackExtremeXOS SDN - OpenFlow Feature Pack for Summit X440 series switchesSoftware Warranty
16523SummitX440 MultimediaAVB Feature PckExtremeXOS Audio Video Bridging Feature Pack for Summit X440 series switchesSoftware Warranty
16524SummitX430 AVB Pk 100 streams 8 portsExtremeXOS Audio Video Bridging Feature Pack for Summit X430 series switches - Maximum of 100 active streams on no more than eight portsSoftware Warranty09/30/2023
16525SummitSummit X430-8p Mounting KitRack Mounting Kit for Summit X430-8p Switch1 Year Warranty09/30/2023
16530SummitX440-G2-12t-10GE4X440-G2 12 101001000BASE-T 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16531SummitX440-G2-12p-10GE4X440-G2 12 101001000BASE-T POE 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16532SummitX440-G2-24t-10GE4X440-G2 24 101001000BASE-T 4 SFP combo 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16533SummitX440-G2-24p-10GE4X440-G2 24 101001000BASE-T POE 4 SFP combo 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16534SummitX440-G2-48t-10GE4X440-G2-48t-10GE4 long description X440-G2 48 101001000BASE-T 4 SFP combo 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP 2 combo2 non-combo 2 1GbE copper combo upgradable to 10GbE 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16535SummitX440-G2-48p-10GE4X440-G2 48 101001000BASE-T POE 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP 2 combo2 non-combo 2 1GbE copper combo upgradable to 10GbE 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16536SummitX440-G2-24t-10GE4-DCX440-G2 24 101001000BASE-T 4 SFP combo 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP 1 Fixed DC PSU 1 RPS port ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16537SummitX440-G2-48t-10GE4-DCX440-G2 48 101001000BASE-T 4 SFP combo 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP 2 combo2 non-combo 2 1GbE copper combo upgradable to 10GbE 1 Fixed DC PSU 1 RPS port ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16538SummitX440-G2-24x-10GE4X440-G2 24 unpopulated 1000BASE-X SFP 4 combo 4 101001000 combo 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16539SummitX440-G2-24fx-GE4X440-G2 24 fixed 100BASE-FX LC connectors 4 1GBASE-X unpopulated SFP 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port ExtremeXOS Edge license 0C to 60C operationLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16540SummitX440-G2-12t8fx-GE4X440-G2 12 101001000BASE-T plus 8 fixed 100BASE-FX LC connectors 4 1GBASE-X unpopulated SFP 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port ExtremeXOS Edge license 0C to 60C operationLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16541SummitX440-G2-24t-GE4X440-G2 24 fixed 101001000BASE-TX 4 1GBASE-X unpopulated SFP 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port ExtremeXOS Edge license 0C to 60C operationLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16542SummitDual 10GbE Upgrade LicenseLicense that converts the two non-stack 1GbE SFP ports to be 10GbE SFPSoftware Warranty
16543SummitQuad 10GbE Upgrade LicenseLicense that converts four 1GbE SFP ports to be 10GbE SFPSoftware Warranty
16546SummitQuad 10GbE Lic from Dual 10GbE LicLicense that upgrades an already licensed Dual 10GbE switch to a Quad 10GbE switchSoftware Warranty
16560FastPath Switches220-12t-10GE2220-Series 12 port 101001000BASE-T 2 10GbE unpopulated SFP ports 1 Fixed AC PSU L2 Switching with RIP and Static Routes 1 country-specific power cordLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B
16561FastPath Switches220-12p-10GE2220-Series 12 port 101001000BASE-T PoE 2 10GbE unpopulated SFP ports 1 Fixed AC PSU L2 Switching with RIP and Static Routes 1 country-specific power cordLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B
16562FastPath Switches220-24t-10GE2220-Series 24 port 101001000BASE-T 2 10GbE unpopulated SFP ports 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port L2 Switching with RIP and Static Routes 1 country-specific power cordLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B
16563FastPath Switches220-24p-10GE2220-Series 24 port 101001000BASE-T PoE 2 10GbE unpopulated SFP ports 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port L2 Switching with RIP and Static Routes 1 country-specific power cordLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B
16564FastPath Switches220-48t-10GE4220-Series 48 port 101001000BASE-T 4 10GbE unpopulated SFP ports 2 LRM Capable 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port L2 Switching with RIP and Static Routes 1 country-specific power cordLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B
16565FastPath Switches220-48p-10GE4220-Series 48 port 101001000BASE-T PoE 4 10GbE unpopulated SFP ports 2 LRM Capable 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port L2 Switching with RIP and Static Routes 1 country-specific power cordLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B
16566FastPath Switches210-12t-GE2210-Series 12 port 101001000BASE-T 2 1GbE unpopulated SFP ports 1 Fixed AC PSU L2 Switching with Static Routes 1 country-specific power cordLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B
16567FastPath Switches210-12p-GE2210-Series 12 port 101001000BASE-T PoE 2 1GbE unpopulated SFP ports 1 Fixed AC PSU L2 Switching with Static Routes 1 country-specific power cordLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B
16568FastPath Switches210-24t-GE2210-Series 24 port 101001000BASE-T 2 1GbE unpopulated SFP ports 1 Fixed AC PSU L2 Switching with Static Routes 1 country-specific power cordLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B
16569FastPath Switches210-24p-GE2210-Series 24 port 101001000BASE-T PoE 2 1GbE unpopulated SFP ports 1 Fixed AC PSU L2 Switching with Static Routes 1 country-specific power cordLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B
16570FastPath Switches210-48t-GE4210-Series 48 port 101001000BASE-T 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP ports 1 Fixed AC PSU L2 Switching with Static Routes 1 country-specific power cordLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B
16571FastPath Switches210-48p-GE4210-Series 48 port 101001000BASE-T PoE 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP ports 1 Fixed AC PSU L2 Switching with Static Routes 1 country-specific power cordLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B
16572FastPath Switches200-Series Dual Rack Mount KitHardware kit for mounting two 12 port 200-Series switches 210 andor 220 side-by-side in a 19 inch rackLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B
16573FastPath Switches200-Series Wall Mount KitHardware kit for wall mounting one 12 port 200-Series switch either 210 or 220Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement - B
16601EASEAS 100-24tEAS 100 24-port 101001000BASE-TX switch with 4-port shared 1000BASE-X SFPLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement10/31/2018
16602EASEAS 200-24p24-port 101001000BASE-TX PoE switch with 4-port shared 1000BASE-X SFPLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement10/31/2018
16701SummitX460-G2-24t-10GE4-BaseSummit X460-G2 24 101001000BASE-T 8 1001000BASE-X unpopd SFP 4 SFP ports shared 4 100010GBaseX unpopd SFP ports Rear VIM Slot unpopd Rear Timing Slot unpopd 2 unpopd PSU slots fan module slot unpopd ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with EXOS Release 221 or greaterLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16702SummitX460-G2-48t-10GE4-BaseSummit X460-G2 48 101001000BASE-T 4 100010GBaseX unpopd SFP ports Rear VIM Slot unpopd Rear Timing Slot unpopd 2 unpopd PSU slots fan module slot unpopd ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with EXOS Release 221 or greaterLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16703SummitX460-G2-24p-10GE4-BaseSummit X460-G2 24 101001000BASE-T PoE 8 1001000BASE-X unpopd SFP 4 SFP ports shared 4 100010GBaseX unpopd SFP ports Rear VIM Slot unpopd Rear Timing Slot unpopd 2 unpopd PSU slots fan module slot unpopd ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with EXOS Release 221 or greaterLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16704SummitX460-G2-48p-10GE4-BaseSummit X460-G2 48 101001000BASE-T PoE 4 100010GBaseX unpopd SFP ports Rear VIM Slot unpopd Rear Timing Slot unpopd 2 unpopd PSU slots fan module slot unpopd ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with EXOS Release 221 or greaterLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16705SummitX460-G2-24x-10GE4-BaseSummit X460-G2 24 1001000BASE-X unpopd SFP 8 101001000BASE-T 4 ports shared 4 100010GBaseX unpopd SFP ports Rear VIM Slot unpopd Rear Timing Slot unpopd 2 unpopd PSU slots fan module slot unpopd ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with EXOS Release 221 or greaterLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16706SummitX460-G2-48x-10GE4-BaseSummit X460-G2 48 1001000BASE-X unpopd SFP 4 100010GBaseX unpopd SFP ports Rear VIM Slot unpopd Rear Timing Slot unpopd 2 unpopd PSU slots fan module slot unpopd ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with EXOS Release 221 or greaterLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16710SummitSummit X460-G2 VIM-2qOptional Virtual Interface Module for the rear of the X460-G2 providing 2 40GBASE-X ports unpopulated QSFPLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16711SummitSummit X460-G2 VIM-2xOptional Virtual Interface Module for the rear of the X460-G2 providing 2 10GBASE-X ports unpopulated SFPLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16712SummitSummit X460-G2 VIM-2tOptional Virtual Interface Module for the rear of the X460-G2 providing 2 10GBASE-T portsLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16713SummitSummit X460-G2 VIM-2ssOptional Virtual Interface Module for the rear of the X460-G2 providing 2 ports of Extremes SummitStackLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16714SummitTIMING SLOT GND-LUGModular Grounding Lug Card for the X460-G2 that utilizes the Timing Module slot note that adding the grounding lug excludes use of the 16715 Timing ModuleNo Warranty
16715SummitSummit X460-G2 TM-CLKOptional Timing Module for the rear of the X460-G2 providing the hardware for SyncE and 1588 PTP clocking with 2 ports of mini-BNC connectors for clocking outputsLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16716SummitX460-G2-24t-GE4-BaseSummit X460-G2 24 101001000BASE-T 8 1001000BASE-X unpopd SFP 4 SFP ports shared 4 1GBASE-X unpopd SFP Rear VIM Slot unpopd Rear Timing Slot unpopd 2 unpopd PSU slots fan module slot unpopd ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with EXOS Release 221 or greaterLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16717SummitX460-G2-48t-GE4-BaseSummit X460-G2 48 101001000BASE-T 4 1GBASE-X unpopd SFP Rear VIM Slot unpopd Rear Timing Slot unpopd 2 unpopd PSU slots fan module slot unpopd ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with EXOS Release 221 or greaterLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16718SummitX460-G2-24p-GE4-BaseSummit X460-G2 24 101001000BASE-T PoE 8 1001000BASE-X unpopd SFP 4 SFP ports shared 4 1GBASE-X unpopd SFP Rear VIM Slot unpopd Rear Timing Slot unpopd 2 unpopd PSU slots fan module slot unpopd ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with EXOS Release 221 or greaterLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16719SummitX460-G2-48p-GE4-BaseSummit X460-G2 48 101001000BASE-T PoE 4 1GBASE-X unpopd SFP Rear VIM Slot unpopd Rear Timing Slot unpopd 2 unpopd PSU slots fan module slot unpopd ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with EXOS Release 221 or greaterLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16720SummitX460-G2-16mp-32p-10GE416 100Mb1025 GbE PoE-plus 32 101001000BASE-T PoE-plus 4 100010GBaseX unpopulated SFP ports Rear VIM Slot unpopd Rear Timing Slot unpopd 2 unpopulated PSU slots fan module slot unpopd EXOS Advanced Edge license with policyLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16755SummitSummit X460-G2 Ntwrk Timing 1588ExtremeXOS Network Timing Feature Pack for Summit X460-G2 that enables 1588v2 PTP Precision Time Protocol Boundary ClockSoftware Warranty
16756SummitX460-G2-24p-24hp-10GE4-BaseX460-G2 24 101001000BASE-T full duplex PoE 24 101001000BASE-T fullhalf duplex PoE 4 100010GBaseX unpopd SFP ports Rear VIM Slot unpopd Rear Timing Slot unpopd 2 unpopd PSU slots fan module slot unpopd ExtremeXOS Advanced EdgeLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16757SummitX460-G2-24t-24ht-10GE4-BaseX460-G2 24 101001000BASE-T full duplex 24 101001000BASE-T fullhalf duplex 4 100010GBaseX unpopd SFP ports Rear VIM Slot unpopd Rear Timing Slot unpopd 2 unpopd PSU slots fan module slot unpopd ExtremeXOS Advanced EdgeLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16776SummitRear Rail Kit-4 Post MountingAdapter kit for adding rear rails to enable four post mounting of X460-G2 and Summit 17 or deeper switchesNo Warranty
16777SummitFour Piece Rack Mount Kit SpareFour Piece Rack Mount Kit - Spare Compatible with X450-G2 X460-G2 X620 16 port models X670 X670V X670- G2 X690 X770 X870No Warranty
16778Smart OmniEdge SwitchingX440-G2 EXOS MACsec Feature PackExtremeSwitching X440-G2 EXOS MACsec Feature Pack Enables MACsec for use with ExtremeSwitching LRMMACsec AdapterSoftware Warranty
16779Smart OmniEdge SwitchingX450-G2 EXOS MACsec Feature PackExtremeSwitching X450-G2 EXOS MACsec Feature Pack Enables MACsec for use with ExtremeSwitching LRMMACsec AdapterSoftware Warranty
16780Smart OmniEdge SwitchingX460-G2 EXOS MACsec Feature PackExtremeSwitching X460-G2 EXOS MACsec Feature Pack Enables MACsec for use with X460-G2-24p-24hp-10GE4 X460-G2-24t-24ht-10GE4 models or ExtremeSwitching LRMMACsec AdapterSoftware Warranty
16790SummitX590-24x-1q-2c Base SystemExtremeSwitching X590 base unit with 24 1Gb10Gb SFP ports 1 10Gb40Gb QSFP port 2 10Gb25Gb40Gb50Gb100Gb capable QSFP28 ports 2 unpopulated power supplies slots 4 unpopulated fan module slots ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License1 Year Warranty
16791SummitX590-24t-1q-2c Base SystemExtremeSwitching X590 base unit with 24 100Mb1Gb10GBASE-T ports 1 10Gb40Gb QSFP port 2 10Gb25Gb40Gb50Gb100Gb capable QSFP28 ports 2 unpopulated power supplies slots 4 unpopulated fan module slots ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License1 Year Warranty
16795SummitX590 EXOS Core LicenseExtremeSwitching X590 ExtremeXOS Core license upgrade from Advanced EdgeSoftware Warranty
16801Fixed L2ISW 4-10100P2-10100T2-SFP4-port POE 10100 2-Port 10100 w 2-port SFP Operating Temperature -40C - 75C5 Year Warranty
16802Fixed L2ISW 8-10100P4-SFP8-port POE 10100 w 4-port SFP Operating Temperature -40C - 75C5 Year Warranty
16803Fixed L2ISW 4GBP2GBT2-SFP4-port POE Gigabit 2-port Gigabit w 2-port SFP Operating Temperature -40C - 75C5 Year Warranty
16804Fixed L2ISW 8GBP4-SFP8-port POE Gigabit w 4-port SFP Operating Temperature -40C - 75C5 Year Warranty
16805Fixed L2POE INJ-75W-2424VDC GbE PoE injector with 6075W output Operating Temperature -40C - 75C3 Year Warranty
16806Fixed L2POE INJ-30W-2424VDC GbE PoE injector with 30W output Operating Temperature -40C - 75C3 Year Warranty
16807Fixed L2IS AC-DC PS 240WIS AC-DC Power Supply 240W Output DIN Rail -25 - 70C3 Year Warranty
16920Fixed L2IS AC-DC PS 480WIS AC-DC Power Supply 480W Output DIN Rail -25 - 70C3 Year Warranty
17010SummitSummit X650 Core LicenseExtremeXOS Core License Summit X650 seriesSoftware Warranty12/31/2018
17012SUMMIT X650I/O MODULESVIM1-10G8X1 Year Warranty
17013SummitVIM1-SummitStack256VIM1-SummitStack256 2 x 128G stacking ports for 256Gbps stacking up to eight Summit X650 switches1 Year Warranty12/31/2018
17014SummitVIM1-SummitStack512VIM1-SummitStack512 4 x 128G stacking ports for 512Gbps cross connecting two Summit X650 switches1 Year Warranty12/31/2018
17021SummitStacking Cable 128G 05MSummitStack256512 Stacking Cable 05M1 Year Warranty12/31/2018
17022SummitStacking Cable 128G 10MSummitStack256512 Stacking Cable 10M1 Year Warranty12/31/2018
17023SummitStacking Cable 128G 30MSummitStack256512 Stacking Cable 30M1 Year Warranty12/31/2018
17026SummitStacking Cable 128G64G 10MConversion cable for SummitStack256 and SummitStack128 10MLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
17030SummitStacking Cable 64G 10MSummitStack128 Stacking Cable 10MLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
17034SummitStacking Cable 128G20G 10MConversion cable for SummitStack256 and SummitStack 10MLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement12/31/2018
17038SummitStacking Cable 64G20G 10MConversion cable for SummitStack128 and SummitStack 10MLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
17101SummitSummit X670V-48x-FB48 10GBASE-X SFP one VIM4 slot unpopulated ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License unpopulated dual PSU power slot Front-to-Back airflow fan module1 Year Warranty
17102SummitSummit X670V-48x-BF48 10GBASE-X SFP one VIM4 slot unpopulated ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License unpopulated dual PSU power slot Back-to-Front airflow fan module1 Year Warranty
17103SummitSummit X670-48x-FB48 10GBASE-X SFP ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License unpopulated dual PSU power slot Front-to-Back airflow fan module1 Year Warranty
17104SummitSummit X670-48x-BF48 10GBASE-X SFP ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License unpopulated dual PSU power slot Back-to-Front airflow fan module1 Year Warranty
17111SummitSummit X670 fan module FBFan module for Summit X670 series switches Front-to-Back airflow spare1 Year Warranty
17112SummitSummit X670 fan module BFFan module for Summit X670 series switches Back-to-Front airflow spare1 Year Warranty
17115SummitFAN ASSY1x2292CFM12FBX870 Fan Module Front-to-Back airflow1 Year Warranty
17116SummitFAN ASSY1x2292CFM12BFX870 Fan Module Back-to-Front airflow1 Year Warranty
17121SummitVIM3-40G4XVIM3-40G4X 4 40GBASE-X QSFP ports module for Summit X650X4801 Year Warranty
17122SummitVIM4-40G4XVIM4-40G4X 4 40GBASE-X QSFP ports module for Summit X670V1 Year Warranty
17131SummitSummit X670 Series Core LicenseExtremeXOS Core License Summit X670 SeriesSoftware Warranty
17133SummitSummit X670 MPLS Feature PackExtremeXOS MPLS Feature Pack for Summit X670 series switchesSoftware Warranty
17134SummitSummit X670 OpenFlow FeaturePackExtremeXOS SDN - OpenFlow Feature Pack for Summit X670 series switchesSoftware Warranty
17135SummitX670 MultimediaAVB Feature PckExtremeXOS Audio Video Bridging Feature Pack for Summit X670 series switchesSoftware Warranty
17136SummitX670-G2 Timing 1588 PTPExtremeXOS Network Timing Feature Pack for Summit X670-G2 - enables 1588v2 PTP Precision Time ProtocolSoftware Warranty
17137SummitX670-G2 EXOS MACsec Feature PackExtremeSwitching X670-G2 EXOS MACsec Feature Pack Enables MACsec for use with ExtremeSwitching LRMMACsec AdapterSoftware Warranty
17138SummitX690 EXOS MACsec Feature PackExtremeSwitching X690 EXOS MACsec Feature Pack Enables MACsec for use with ExtremeSwitching LRMMACsec AdapterSoftware Warranty
17139SummitX590 EXOS MACsec Feature PackExtremeSwitching X690 EXOS MACsec Feature Pack Enables MACsec for use with ExtremeSwitching LRMMACsec AdapterSoftware Warranty
17200SUMMIT X67010G COPPERSummit X670V-48t-Base-Unit1 Year Warranty
17201SummitSummit X670V-48t-FB-AC48 10GBASE-T 4 10GBASE-X unpopulated and shared with 4 ports of the 48 10GBase-T ports one VIM4 slot unpopulated ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License 2 Front-to-Back 550W AC power supplies Front-to-Back airflow fans1 Year Warranty
17202SummitSummit X670V-48t-BF-AC48 10GBASE-T 4 10GBASE-X unpopulated and shared with 4 ports of the 48 10GBase-T ports one VIM4 slot unpopulated ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License 2 Back-to-Front 550W AC power supplies Back-to-Front airflow fans1 Year Warranty
17203SummitSummit X670V-48t-FB-DC48 10GBASE-T 4 10GBASE-X unpopulated and shared with 4 ports of the 48 10GBase-T ports one VIM4 slot unpopulated ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License 2 Front-to-Back 550W DC power supplies Front-to-Back airflow fans1 Year Warranty
17204SummitSummit X670V-48t-BF-DC48 10GBASE-T 4 10GBASE-X unpopulated and shared with 4 ports of the 48 10GBase-T ports one VIM4 slot unpopulated ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License 2 Back-to-Front 550W DC power supplies Back-to-Front airflow fans1 Year Warranty
17205SummitSummit X670V-48t-FB-MIX48 10GBASE-T 4 10GBASE-X unpopulated and shared with 4 ports of the 48 10GBase-T ports one VIM4 slot unpopulated ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License 1 Front-to-Back 550W AC power supply 1 Front-to-Back 550W DC power supply Front-to-Back airflow fans1 Year Warranty
17206SummitSummit X670V-48t-BF-MIX48 10GBASE-T 4 10GBASE-X unpopulated and shared with 4 ports of the 48 10GBase-T ports one VIM4 slot unpopulated ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License 1 Back-to-Front 550W AC power supply 1 Back-to-Front 550W DC power supply Back-to-Front airflow fans1 Year Warranty
17300SummitSummit X670-G2-72x-Base-Unit72 10GBASE-X SFP ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License unpopulated dual PSU power slot and 5 unpopulated fan airflow slots1 Year Warranty
17310SummitSummit X670-G2-48x-4q-Base-Unit48 10GBASE-X SFP and 4 40GBASE-X QSFP ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License unpopulated dual PSU power slot and 3 unpopulated fan airflow slots1 Year Warranty
17350SummitX690-48x-2q-4cX690 base unit with 48 1Gb10Gb SFP ports 2 10Gb40Gb QSFP ports 4 10Gb25Gb40Gb50Gb100Gb capable QSFP28 ports 2 unpopulated power supplies slots 6 unpopulated fan module slots ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License1 Year Warranty
17360SummitX690-48t-2q-4cX690 base unit with 48 1Gb10GBASE-T ports 2 10Gb40Gb QSFP ports 4 10Gb25Gb40Gb50Gb100Gb capable QSFP28 ports 2 unpopulated power supplies slots 6 unpopulated fan module slots ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License1 Year Warranty
17401SummitX620-16x-BaseX620 16 100Mb1Gb10GBASE-X SFP ports 2 unpopulated power supply slots 1 unpopulated Fan Module slot ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
17402SummitX620-16t-BaseX620 12 100Mb1Gb10GBASE-T ports with EEE 4 100Mb1Gb10GBASE-T with EEE shared with 4 1Gb10GBASE-X SFP ports 2 unpopulated power supply slots 1 unpopulated Fan Module slot ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
17403SummitX620-16p-BaseX620 12 100Mb1Gb25Gb5Gb10GBASE-T PoE 8 PoE and 4 PoE and EEE 4 100Mb1Gb10GBASE-T PoE and EEE shared with 4 1Gb10GBASE-X SFP ports 2 unpopulated power supply slots 1 unpopulated Fan Module slot ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
17404SummitX620-10x-BaseX620 10 100Mb1Gb10GBASE-X SFP ports integrated power supply and fans ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
17405SummitX620-8t-2x-BaseX620 8 100Mb1Gb10GBASE-T with EEE and 2 100Mb1Gb10GBASE-X SFP ports integrated power supply and fans ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
17431SummitX620 Edge to Adv Edge LicenseExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License for X620Software Warranty
17433SummitX620 MultimediaAVB FeaturePckExtremeXOS AVB Audio Video Bridging Feature Pack for X620Software Warranty
17434SummitX620 OpenFlow FeaturePackExtremeXOS SDN - OpenFlow Feature Pack for X620Software Warranty
17435Smart OmniEdge SwitchingX620 EXOS MACsec Feature PackExtremeSwitching X620 EXOS MACsec Feature Pack Enables MACsec for use with ExtremeSwitching LRMMACsec AdapterSoftware Warranty
17700SUMMIT X77040G FIBERSummit X770-32q-Base Unit1 Year Warranty
17701SummitSummit X770-32q-FB-AC32 40GBASE-X QSFP ports unpopulated ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License 2 Front-to-Back 550W AC power supplies 5 Front-to-Back airflow fan modules1 Year Warranty
17702SummitSummit X770-32q-BF-AC32 40GBASE-X QSFP ports unpopulated ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License 2 Back-to-Front 550W AC power supplies 5 Back-to-Front airflow fan modules1 Year Warranty
17703SummitSummit X770-32q-FB-DC32 40GBASE-X QSFP ports unpopulated ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License 2 Front-to-Back 550W DC power supplies 5 Front-to-Back airflow fan modules1 Year Warranty
17704SummitSummit X770-32q-BF-DC32 40GBASE-X QSFP ports unpopulated ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License 2 Back-to-Front 550W DC power supplies 5 Back-to-Front airflow fan modules1 Year Warranty
17705SummitSummit X770-32q-FB-MIX32 40GBASE-X QSFP ports unpopulated ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License 1 Front-to-Back 550W AC power supply 1 Front-to-Back 550W DC power supply 5 Front-to-Back airflow fan modules1 Year Warranty
17706SummitSummit X770-32q-BF-MIX32 40GBASE-X QSFP ports unpopulated ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License 1 Back-to-Front 550W AC power suppy 1 Back-to-Front 550W DC power suppy 5 Back-to-Front airflow fan modules1 Year Warranty
17725SummitSummit X770 Series Core LicenseExtremeXOS Core License Summit X770 SeriesSoftware Warranty
17726SummitSummit X770 MPLS Feature PckExtremeXOS MPLS Feature Pack for Summit X770 series switchesSoftware Warranty
17727SummitSummit X770 OpenFlow FeaturePackExtremeXOS SDN - OpenFlow Feature Pack for Summit X770 series switchesSoftware Warranty
17728SummitX770 MultimediaAVB Feature PckExtremeXOS Audio Video Bridging Feature Pack for Summit X770 series switchesSoftware Warranty
17729SummitSummit X770 Timing 1588 PTPExtremeXOS Network Timing Feature Pack for Summit X770 - enables 1588v2 PTP Precision Time ProtocolSoftware Warranty
17800SummitX870-32c-BaseX870-32c Base unit 32 10Gb25Gb40Gb50Gb100Gb QSFP28 ports unpopulated ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License 2 unpopulated power supply slots 6 unpopulated fan module slots1 Year Warranty
17810SummitX870-96x-8c-BaseX870-96x-8c Base unit 96 10Gb ports on 24 QSFP28 ports unpopulated 8 10Gb25Gb40Gb50Gb100Gb QSFP28 ports unpopulated ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License 2 unpopulated power supply slots 6 unpopulated fan module slots1 Year Warranty
17825SummitX870 Core LicenseExtremeXOS X870 Series Core LicenseSoftware Warranty
17826SummitX870 Openflow LicenseExtremeXOS X870 OpenFlow Feature PackSoftware Warranty
17828SummitX870 MPLS LicenseExtremeXOS X870 MPLS LicenseSoftware Warranty
17830SummitX870-96x-8c 6 port Speed LicExtremeXOS X870-96x-8c Port Speed License upgrades 6 ports to 10Gb25Gb40Gb50Gb100Gb supportSoftware Warranty
18001Wireless16502 X4408P 15761 AP4511 US06Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X440-8p and Qty 6 Altitude 4511 AP US regulatory domainLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2020
18002Wireless16502 X4408P 15762 AP4511 WW06Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X440-8p and Qty 6 Altitude 4511 AP Worldwide regulatory domainLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2020
18003Wireless16504 X44024P 15761 AP4511 US12Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X440-24p and Qty 12 Altitude 4511 AP US regulatory domainLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2020
18004Wireless16504 X44024P 15762 AP4511 WW12Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X440-24p and Qty 12 Altitude 4511 AP Worldwide regulatory domainLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2020
18005Wireless16504 X44024P 15783 AP4021i US12Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X440-24p and Qty 12 Altitude 4021i AP US regulatory domainLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2020
18006Wireless16504 X44024P 15784 AP4021i WW12Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X440-24p and Qty 12 Altitude 4021i AP Worldwide regulatory domainLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2020
18007Wireless16504 X44024P 15785 AP4021e US12Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X440-24p and Qty 12 Altitude 4021e AP including Qty 48 Antennas US regulatory domainLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2020
18008Wireless16504 X44024P 15788 AP4021e WW12Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X440-24p and Qty 12 Altitude 4021e AP including Qty 48 Antennas Worldwide regulatory domainLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2020
18009Wireless16506 X44048P 15761 AP4511 US12Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X440-48p and Qty 12 Altitude 4511 AP US regulatory domainLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2020
18010Wireless16506 X44048P 15762 AP4511 WW12Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X440-48p and Qty 12 Altitude 4511 AP Worldwide regulatory domainLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2020
18011Wireless16506 X44048P 15764 AP4532i US6Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X440-48p and Qty 6 Altitude 4532i AP US regulatory domainLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2020
18012Wireless16506 X44048P 15765 AP4532i WW6Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X440-48p and Qty 6 Altitude 4532i AP Worldwide regulatory domainLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2020
18013Wireless16506 X44048P 15767 AP4532e US6Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X440-48p and Qty 6 Altitude 4532e AP including Qty 36 Antennas US regulatory domainLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2020
18014Wireless16506 X44048P 15768 AP4532e WW6Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X440-48p and Qty 6 Altitude 4532e AP including Qty 36 Antennas Worldwide regulatory domainLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2020
18015Wireless16502 X4408P 15782 AP4511 EU06Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X440-8p and Qty 6 Altitude 4511 AP European Union regulatory domainLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2020
18016Wireless16504 X44024P 15782 AP4511 EU12Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X440-24p and Qty 12 Altitude 4511 AP European Union regulatory domainLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2020
18017Wireless16504 X44024P 15804 AP4021i EU12Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X440-24p and Qty 12 Altitude 4021i AP European Union regulatory domainLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2020
18018Wireless16504 X44024P 15808 AP4021e EU12Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X440-24p and Qty 12 Altitude 4021e AP including Qty 48 Antennas European Union regulatory domainLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2020
18019Wireless16506 X44048P 15782 AP4511 EU12Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X440-48p and Qty 12 Altitude 4511 AP European Union regulatory domainLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2020
18020Wireless16506 X44048P 15798 AP4532i EU6Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X440-48p and Qty 6 Altitude 4532i AP European Union regulatory domainLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2020
18021Wireless16506 X44048P 15799 AP4532e EU6Wireless Bundle consisting of Qty 1 X440-48p and Qty 6 Altitude 4532e AP including Qty 36 Antennas European Union regulatory domainLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2020
18101VPEV400-24t-10GE2V400 Series 24 101001000BASE-T 2 100010GBaseX unpopulated SFP ports fixed power supply and fanLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
18102VPEV400-24p-10GE2V400 Series 24 101001000BASE-T PoE 2 100010GBaseX unpopulated SFP ports fixed power supply and fansLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
18103VPEV400-48t-10GE4V400 Series 48 101001000BASE-T 4 100010GBaseX unpopulated SFP ports fixed power supply and fanLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
18104VPEV400-48p-10GE4V400 Series 48 101001000BASE-T PoE 4 100010GBaseX unpopulated SFP ports fixed power supply and fansLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
18201VPEVX-RPS-CH3VX 3 Slot Redundant Power Supply ShelfLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
18202VPEVX-RPS-1000VX 1000W Redundant Power SupplyLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
19000SummitExtremeXOS TRILL BasicSummit X670 TRILL Feature PackSoftware Warranty
19001SummitExtremeXOS TRILL BasicSummit X770 TRILL Feature PackSoftware Warranty
27001Network ManagementECA-SWExtremeManagement ExtremeControl ExtremeAnalytics Subscription License Requires associated service for each managed network device andor userSoftware Warranty
30135IdentiFi WirelessWS-C35 WIRELESS APPLIANCEWS-C35 WLAN Appliance Manages 50 Access Points expandable to 125 in 1 or 16 AP increments Requires Regulatory Domain Key1 Year Warranty
30136IdentiFi WirelessWS-C5215 WLAN CONTROLLERWS-C5215 WLAN Appliance Manages 100 Access Points expandable to 1000 in 25 or 100 AP increments Requires Regulatory Domain Key1 Year Warranty
30137IdentiFi WirelessE1120ExtremeCloud Appliance E1120 expandable to 125 APsDefenders and 50 Switches Requires Separate Activation Key1 Year Warranty
30138IdentiFi WirelessE2120ExtremeCloud Appliance E2120 expandable to 2000 APsDefenders and 800 Switches Requires Separate Activation Key1 Year Warranty
30139Smart OmniEdge WirelessE3120ExtremeCloud Appliance E3120 - expandable to 5000 APsDefenders and 1000 Switches Requires Separate Activation Key1 Year Warranty
30311IdentiFi WirelessWS-REG10P-FCCV10 Regulatory Domain Key for FCC domain For following countries US Puerto Rico Colombia Enables WLAN appliances and access points with appropriate RF settings for the countrySoftware Warranty
30312IdentiFi WirelessWS-REG10P-ROWV10 Regulatory Domain Key for ROW domain For Rest of World Enables WLAN appliances and access points with appropriate RF settings for the countrySoftware Warranty
30313IdentiFi WirelessWS-V2110-10-FCCV2110 V10 Virtual Wireless Appliance for FCC domain (For following countries: US, Puerto Rico, Colombia). Base of 8 APs, expandable to 525 APs in 1 or 16 AP increments ? includes 2 free Radar licenses.Software Warranty
30314IdentiFi WirelessWS-V2110-10-ROWV2110 V10 Virtual Wireless Appliance for ROW regulatory domain For Rest of World Base of 8 APs expandable to 525 APs in 1 or 16 AP increments includes 2 free Radar licensesSoftware Warranty
30315IdentiFi WirelessWS-REG10P-BASEV10 Base Key to be used with appliances managing 3900 series or higher series access points Enables WLAN appliances and access points with appropriate RF settings for the countrySoftware Warranty
30316IdentiFi WirelessWS-V2110-10-BASEV10 Base Key to be used with V2110 virtual appliance managing 3900 series or higher series access points Base of 8 APs expandable to 525 APs in 1 or 16 AP increments includes 2 free Radar licensesSoftware Warranty
30320IdentiFi WirelessExtremeWireless V2110 V10 Reg Key EGYPTPRDVEGY - ExtremeWireless V10 - Regulatory Key for V2110 Virtual Appliances for EgyptSoftware Warranty
30321IdentiFi WirelessExtremeWireless V10 Reg Key EGYPTPRDKEGY - ExtremeWireless V10 - Regulatory Key for Hardware Appliances for EgyptSoftware Warranty
30323IdentiFi WirelessActivation Key V4ExtremeCloud Appliance - Physical Appliance V4 Activation KeySoftware Warranty
30324IdentiFi WirelessVE6120ExtremeCloud Virtual Appliance VE6120 expandable to 500 APsDefenders and 400 SwitchesSoftware Warranty
30325IdentiFi WirelessActivation Key V4 for EgyptExtremeCloud Appliance Physical Appliance V4 Activation Key for EGYPT ONLYSoftware Warranty
30326IdentiFi WirelessVE6120-EGYExtremeCloud Virtual Appliance VE6120 Expandable to 500 Managed Devices for EGYPT ONLYSoftware Warranty
30327IdentiFi Wireless5 Device AdoptionExtremeCloud Appliance - 5 Device Adoption License Requires Subscription Purchase 97003-30327 or 95603-30327Software Warranty
30328IdentiFi Wireless25 Device AdoptionExtremeCloud Appliance - 25 Device Adoption License Requires Subscription Purchase 97003-30328 or 95603-30328Software Warranty
30329IdentiFi Wireless100 Device AdoptionExtremeCloud Appliance - 100 Device Adoption License Requires Subscription Purchase 97003-30329 or 95603-30329Software Warranty
30330IdentiFi Wireless500 Device AdoptionExtremeCloud Appliance - 500 Device Adoption License Requires Subscription Purchase 97003-30330 or 95603-30330Software Warranty
30331IdentiFi Wireless2000 Device AdoptionExtremeCloud Appliance 2000 Device Adoption License Requires Subscription Purchase 97003-30331 or 95603-30331Software Warranty
30512WiNG WirelessWS-PSI12V-MR2 12V PWR SPLYMulti region 12V Indoor External Power Supply1 Year Warranty (Wing)
30513IdentiFi WirelessWS-MBI-WALL03 WALL MTG BRKTIndoor wall mounting bracket for AP3935ie1 Year Warranty
30514WiNG WirelessWS-MBO-ART01 Articulating Mtg BrktOutdoor articulating mounting bracket for AP3965ie1 Year Warranty
30515IdentiFi WirelessWS-MB-WALLEXT01Wall mounting bracket extension for indoor and outdoor directional service antennas1 Year Warranty
30516WiNG WirelessWS-MBI-WALL04 Wall Mtg BrktIndoor wall mounting bracket for AP3916ic1 Year Warranty
30517WiNG WirelessWS-EIO-01 AP EnclosureIndoorOutdoor AP enclosure for under-seat install1 Year Warranty
30518WiNG WirelessWS-MBI-DCMTR01Drop Ceiling Multi-T Rail Bracket Accommodates 916 1516 and 15 wide T-bars1 Year Warranty6/30/21
30519WiNG WirelessWS-MBO-H01 H-TYPE MTG BRKTOutdoor H-Type mounting bracket for AP3917ie or AP 7662 ie1 Year Warranty6/30/21
30520WiNG WirelessWS-MBO-POLE01 POLE MTG BRKTOutdoor Pole mounting bracket for AP3917ie or AP 7662 ie1 Year Warranty6/30/21
30521IdentiFi WirelessWS-MBI-WALL05 DESK MTG BRKTWall and Desk offset mounting bracket for AP3912i1 Year Warranty
30522IdentiFi WirelessWS-PSI-750W-01750W redundant power supply for network appliances validate supported model numbers before ordering1 Year Warranty
30524WiNG WirelessWS-EIO-02 Silicone Rubber KitSilicone Rubber Chamfer Gasket Kit for WS-EIO-01 AP Enclosure1 Year Warranty
30525WiNG WirelessWS-CAB-RJ45-FLT01300mm Ethernet extension cable with RJ45 receptaclefor AP3915i or WS-MBI-WALL051 Year Warranty6/30/21
30527Smart OmniEdge WirelessWS-PSI-1100W-011100W Redundant Power Supply for E31201 Year Warranty
30702IdentiFi WirelessWS-AI-DQ05120 5DBI 120DEG SECTORIndoor 23-2749-61GHz 4-feed 5dBi 120 degree sector antenna with standard RPSMA-type plug connector1 Year Warranty
30703IdentiFi WirelessWS-AI-5Q04060 4dbi 60deg SectorIndoor 49-61GHz 4-feed 4dBi 60 degree sector antenna with standard RPSMA-type plug1 Year Warranty
30704IdentiFi WirelessWS-AI-2Q05060 5dbi 60deg SectorIndoor 23-27GHz 4-feed 5dBi 60 degree sector antenna with standard RPSMA-type plug connector1 Year Warranty
30705IdentiFi WirelessWS-AI-DE07025 655DBI 25DEG SECTORIndoor 24GHz5GHz eight feed 6555dBi 25 degree sector antenna with standard RPSMA-type plug connector1 Year Warranty
30706IdentiFi WirelessWS-AI-5Q05025 5DBI 25DEG SECTORIndoor 5GHz four feed 5dBi 25 degree sector antenna with RPSMA-type plug connector1 Year Warranty
30707IdentiFi WirelessWS-AI-DE10055 106DBI 55DEG SECTORIndoor 24GHz5GHz eight feed 106dBi 55 degree sector antenna with standard RPSMA-type plug connector1 Year Warranty
30709IdentiFi WirelessWS-ANT-2DIP-4 DIPOLEIndoor 24GHz dipole antenna 4-pack1 Year Warranty
30710IdentiFi WirelessWS-ANT-5DIP-4 DIPOLEIndoor 5GHz dipole antenna4-pack1 Year Warranty
30711IdentiFi WirelessWS-AO-DQ05120N 5DBI 120DEG SECTOROutdoor 23-2749-61GHz 4-feed 5dBi 120 degree sector antenna with standard N-type plug connector1 Year Warranty
30712IdentiFi WirelessWS-AO-5Q04060N 4dBi 60deg SectorOutdoor 49-61GHz 4-feed 4dBi 60 degree sector antenna with standard N-type plug1 Year Warranty
30713IdentiFi WirelessWS-AO-2Q05060N 5dbi 60deg SectorOutdoor 23-27GHz 4-feed 5dBi 60 degree sector antenna with standard N-type plug connector1 Year Warranty
30714IdentiFi WirelessWS-AO-DE07025N 655DBI 25DEG SECTOROutdoor 24GHz5GHz eight feed 6555dBi 25 degree sector antenna with standard N-type plug connector1 Year Warranty
30715IdentiFi WirelessWS-AO-DE13025N 1311DBI 25DEG SECTOROutdoor 24GHz5GHz eight feed 1311dBi 25 degree sector antenna with standard N-type plug connector1 Year Warranty
30716IdentiFi WirelessWS-AO-5Q05025N 5DBI 25DEG SECTOROutdoor 5GHz four feed 5dBi 25 degree sector antenna with standard N-type plug connector1 Year Warranty
30717IdentiFi WirelessWS-AO-5Q11025N 11DBI 25DEG SECTOROutdoor 5GHz four feed 11 dBi 25 degree sector antenna with standard N-type plug connector1 Year Warranty
30718IdentiFi WirelessWS-AO-DE10055N 106DBI 55DEG SECTOROutdoor 24GHz5GHz eight feed 106dBi 55 degree sector antenna with standard N-type plug connector1 Year Warranty
30720IdentiFi WirelessWS-AO-DE07100N 7dbi 100deg PanelOutdoor 24-25515-5875GHz Eight-feed 7dBi 100 degree panel antenna with standard N-type plug connector1 Year Warranty
30724WiNG WirelessWS-AO-DQ04360N 4DBI OMNIOutdoor 24-25515-5875GHz 4dBi Omni antenna with standard N-type plug connector1 Year Warranty
30912IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3805i-FCCCloud-ready Dual band Dual Radio 80211acabgn 2x22 MIMO Indoor Wave 1 access point with four internal antenna array Available in the US Puerto Rico and ColombiaLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2023
30913IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3805i-ROWCloud-ready Dual band Dual Radio 80211acabgn 2x22 MIMO Indoor Wave 1 access point with four internal antenna array Not available in the US Puerto Rico nor Colombia - verify country availability before orderingLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2023
31012IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3935i-FCCDual band Dual Radio 80211acabgn 4x44 MIMO Indoor wave2 access point with eight internal antenna array and activeactive EN data ports Restricted Regulatory Domain FCC For following countries US Puerto Rico ColombiaLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
31013IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3935i-ROWDual band Dual Radio 80211acabgn 4x44 MIMO Indoor wave2 access point with eight internal antenna array and activeactive EN data ports Restricted Regulatory Domain Rest of WorldLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
31014IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3935e-FCCDual band Dual Radio 80211acabgn 4x44 MIMO Indoor wave2 access point with eight reverse polarity SMA connectors 4 connectors per band for external antenna array and activeactive EN data ports Restricted Regulatory Domain FCC For following countries US Puerto Rico ColombiaLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
31015IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3935e-ROWDual band Dual Radio 80211acabgn 4x44 MIMO Indoor wave2 access point with eight reverse polarity SMA connectors 4 connectors per band for external antenna array and activeactive EN data ports Restricted Regulatory Domain Rest of WorldLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
31016IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3965i-FCCDual band Dual Radio 80211acabgn 4x44 MIMO Outdoor wave2 access point with eight internal antenna array and activeactive EN data ports Restricted Regulatory Domain FCC For following countries US Puerto Rico Colombia1 Year Warranty
31017IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3965i-ROWDual band Dual Radio 80211acabgn 4x44 MIMO Outdoor wave2 access point with eight internal antenna array and activeactive EN data ports Restricted Regulatory Domain Rest of World1 Year Warranty
31018IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3965e-FCCDual band Dual Radio 80211acabgn 4x44 MIMO Outdoor wave2 access point with eight N-type jack connectors 4 connectors per band for external antenna array and activeactive EN data ports Restricted Regulatory Domain FCC For following countries US Puerto Rico Colombia1 Year Warranty
31019IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3965e-ROWDual band Dual Radio 80211acabgn 4x44 MIMO Outdoor wave2 access point with eight N-type jack connectors 4 connectors per band for external antenna array and activeactive EN data ports Restricted Regulatory Domain Rest of World1 Year Warranty
31020IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3935i-ILWS-AP3935i-ILLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement - 2
31025IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3912i-FCCWall-plate Cloud-ready Dual band Dual Radio 80211acabgn 2x22 MIMO Indoor Wave 2 access point with four internal antenna array Available in the US Puerto Rico and ColombiaLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
31026IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3912i-ROWWall-plate Cloud-ready Dual band Dual Radio 80211acabgn 2x22 MIMO Indoor Wave 2 access point with four internal antenna array Verify country availability before ordering not available in the US Puerto Rico nor ColombiaLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
31028IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3915i-FCCCloud-ready Dual band Dual Radio 80211acabgn 2x22 MIMO Indoor Wave 2 access point with four internal antenna array and integrated BTLE802154 radio Available in the US Puerto Rico and ColombiaLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
31029IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3915i-ROWCloud-ready Dual band Dual Radio 80211acabgn 2x22 MIMO Indoor Wave 2 access point with four internal antenna array and integrated BTLE802154 radio Verify country availability before ordering NOT available in the US Puerto Rico nor ColombiaLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
31031IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3915e-FCCCloud-ready Dual band Dual Radio 80211acabgn 2x22 MIMO Indoor Wave 2 access point with three external antenna ports and integrated BTLE802154 radio Available in the US Puerto Rico and ColombiaLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
31032IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3915e-ROWCloud-ready Dual band Dual Radio 80211acabgn 2x22 MIMO Indoor Wave 2 access point w 3 external antenna ports integrated BTLE802154 radio Verify country availability before ordering NOT available in US Puerto Rico or ColumbiaLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
31034IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3916ic-FCCAP Video Camera Cloud-ready Dual band Dual Radio 80211acabgn 2x22 MIMO Indoor Wave 2 access point with four internal antenna array and integrated BTLE802154 radio Available in the US Puerto Rico and Colombia1 Year Warranty
31035IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3916ic-ROWAP Video Camera Cloud-ready Dual band Dual Radio 80211acabgn 2x22 MIMO Indoor Wave 2 access point with four internal antenna array and integrated BTLE802154 radio Verify country availability before ordering NOT available in the US Puerto Rico nor Colombia1 Year Warranty
31050IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3917i-FCCCloud-ready Dual band Dual Radio 80211acabgn 2x22 MIMO Outdoor Wave 2 access point with four internal antenna array Available in the US Puerto Rico and Colombia1 Year Warranty
31051IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3917i-ROWCloud-ready Dual band Dual Radio 80211acabgn 2x22 MIMO Outdoor Wave 2 access point with four internal antenna array Verify country availability before ordering not available in the US Puerto Rico Colombia nor Israel1 Year Warranty
31055IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3917e-FCCCloud-ready Dual band Dual Radio 80211acabgn 2x22 MIMO Outdoor Wave 2 access point with four external antenna ports Available in the US Puerto Rico and Colombia1 Year Warranty
31056IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3917e-ROWCloud-ready Dual band Dual Radio 80211acabgn 2x22 MIMO Outdoor Wave 2 access point with four external antenna ports Verify country availability before ordering not available in the US Puerto Rico Colombia nor Israel1 Year Warranty
32216WiNG WirelessWS-MBV-VMM Vehicle BracketVehicle Mounted Modem Bracket1 Year Warranty6/30/21
36501Smart OmniEdge WirelessLBS-BLE-2AUBluetooth beacon - 2-alkaline batteries - not provisionedNo Warranty
36502Smart OmniEdge WirelessLBS-BLE-2APBluetooth beacon - 2-alkaline batteries - fully provisionedNo Warranty
36503Smart OmniEdge WirelessLBS-BLE-2LUBluetooth beacon - 2-lithium batteries - not provisionedNo Warranty
36504Smart OmniEdge WirelessLBS-BLE-2LPBluetooth beacon - 2-lithium batteries - fully provisionedNo Warranty
36505Smart OmniEdge WirelessLBS-BLE-4AUBluetooth beacon - 4 alkaline batteries - not provisionedNo Warranty
36506Smart OmniEdge WirelessLBS-BLE-4APBluetooth beacon - 4 alkaline batteries - fully provisionedNo Warranty
36507Smart OmniEdge WirelessLBS-BLE-4LUBluetooth beacon - 4 lithium batteries - not provisionedNo Warranty
36508Smart OmniEdge WirelessLBS-BLE-4LPBluetooth beacon - 4 lithium batteries - fully provisionedNo Warranty
36509Smart OmniEdge WirelessLBS-BLE-USBUBluetooth beacon - USB - not provisionedNo Warranty
36510Smart OmniEdge WirelessLBS-BLE-USBPBluetooth beacon - USB -fully provisionedNo Warranty
37101WiNG WirelessAP-7612-680B30-US80211ac Wallplate Wedge MU-MIMO 2x22 Dual radio internal antenna Domain United States Puerto RicoLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)
37102WiNG WirelessAP-7612-680B30-WR80211ac Wallpate Wedge MU-MIMO 2x22 Dual radio internal antenna Domain Canada Colombia EMEA Rest of WorldLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)
37103WiNG WirelessAP-7612-680B30-EGWiNG 80211ac Wallpate Wedge Wave 2 2x22 Dual radio internal antenna Domain EgyptLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)
37111WiNG WirelessAP-7632-680B30-USWiNG 80211ac Indoor Wave 2 MU-MIMO Access Point 2x22 Dual Radio 80211acabgninternal antenna Domain United States Puerto RicoLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)
37112WiNG WirelessAP-7632-680B30-WRWiNG 80211ac Indoor Wave 2MU-MIMO Access Point 2x22 Dual Radio 80211acabgn internal antenna Domain Canada Colombia EMEA Rest of WorldLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)
37113WiNG WirelessAP-7632-680B40-USWiNG 80211ac Indoor Wave 2 MU-MIMO Access Point 2x22 Dual Radio 80211acabgnexternal antenna Domain United States Puerto RicoLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)
37114WiNG WirelessAP-7632-680B40-WRWiNG 80211ac Indoor Wave 2MU-MIMO Access Point 2x22 Dual Radio 80211acabgnexternal antenna Domain Canada Colombia EMEA Rest of WorldLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)
37115WiNG WirelessAP-7632-680B30-EGWiNG 80211ac Indoor Wave 2 Access Point 2x22 Dual Radio 80211acabgninternal antenna Domain EgyptLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)
37116WiNG WirelessAP-7632-680B40-EGWiNG 80211ac Indoor Wave 2 Access Point 2x22 Dual Radio 80211acabgnexternal antenna Domain EgyptLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)
37117WiNG WirelessAP-7632-680B30-ILWiNG 80211ac Indoor Wave 2 Access Point 2x22 Dual Radio 80211acabgninternal antenna Domain IsraelLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)6/30/25
37121WiNG WirelessAP-7662-680B30-USWiNG 80211ac Outdoor Wave 2 MU-MIMO Access Point 2x22 Dual Radio 80211acabgninternal antenna Domain United States Puerto Rico1 Year Warranty (Wing)
37122WiNG WirelessAP-7662-680B30-WRWiNG 80211ac Outdoor Wave 2MU-MIMO Access Point 2x22 Dual Radio 80211acabgn internal antenna DomainCanada Colombia EMEA Rest of World1 Year Warranty (Wing)
37123WiNG WirelessAP-7662-680B40-USWiNG 80211ac Outdoor Wave 2 MU-MIMO Access Point 2x22 Dual Radio 80211acabgnexternal antenna Domain United States Puerto Rico1 Year Warranty (Wing)
37124WiNG WirelessAP-7662-680B40-WRWiNG 80211ac Outdoor Wave 2 MU-MIMO Access Point 2x22 Dual Radio 80211acabgnexternal antenna Domain Colombia EMEA Rest of World1 Year Warranty (Wing)
37125WiNG WirelessAP-7662k-680B40-USAP-7662k-680B40-US1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
37126WiNG WirelessAP-7662k-680B40-WRAP-7662k-680B40-WR1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
37129WiNG WirelessAP-7662-680B40-EGWiNG 80211ac Outdoor Wave 2 Access Point 2x22 Dual Radio 80211acabgnexternal antenna Domain Egypt1 Year Warranty (Wing)
37130WiNG WirelessAP-7662-680B30-ILWiNG 80211ac Outdoor Wave 2 Access Point 2x22 Dual Radio 80211acabgn Internal antenna Domain Israel1 Year Warranty (Wing)
37201WiNG WirelessMounting Plate for Indoor APsMounting Plate for Indoor APs1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
37210WiNG WirelessFlat Metal Indoor BracketFlat Metal Indoor Bracket1 Month Warranty (WiNG)6/30/21
37211WiNG WirelessWS-MBI-DCFLUSHDrop Ceiling Flat Tile Tbar Bracket Accommodates 916 1516 and 15 wide T-bars1 Month Warranty (WiNG)6/30/21
37215WiNG WirelessPWR 12VDC 2A 25mm x 55mm connectorPWR 12VDC 2A 25mm x 55mm connector global AC plugs included1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
37219Smart OmniEdge WirelessPWR 12VDC 3A 25mm x 55mm connectorPWR 12VDC 3A 25mm x 55mm connector Global AC plugs included1 Year Warranty
37421WiNG WirelessEGuest-LIC-1APExtremeGuest Analytics License for 1-APSoftware Warranty
37422WiNG WirelessEGuest-LIC-5APExtremeGuest Analytics License for 5-APsSoftware Warranty
37423WiNG WirelessEGuest-LIC-10APExtremeGuest Analytics License for 10-APsSoftware Warranty
37424WiNG WirelessEGuest-LIC-50APExtremeGuest Analytics License for 50-APsSoftware Warranty
37425WiNG WirelessEGuest-LIC-100APExtremeGuest Analytics License for 100-APsSoftware Warranty
37426WiNG WirelessEGuest-LIC-500APExtremeGuest Analytics License for 500-APsSoftware Warranty
37427WiNG WirelessEGuest-LIC-1000APExtremeGuest Analytics License for 1000-APsSoftware Warranty
37428WiNG WirelessEGuest-LIC-2000APExtremeGuest Analytics License for 2000-APsSoftware Warranty
39016SubscriptionCloud WLAN Mgmt- FCC Reg DomainCloud WLAN V10 Subscription Licenses for Management Control and BYOD - FCC Regulatory Domain Used for Mixed 37XX38XX39XX Deployments - Restricted to Qualified PartnersSoftware Warranty
39017IdentiFi WirelessCloud WLAN Mgmt - ROW DomainCloud WLAN Mgmt - ROW DomainNo Warranty
39018SubscriptionCloud WLAN Mgmt - BaseCloud WLAN V10 Base Subscription Licenses for Management Control and BYOD - Worldwide Only used with 39XX deployments - Restricted to Qualified PartnersSoftware Warranty
39021IdentiFi Wireless80211ac Wave 2 Wireless Demo Bundle FCCExtreme Networks 80211ac Wave 2 440G2 Partner DemoKit for US Puerto Rico and Colombia1 Year Warranty
39022IdentiFi Wireless80211ac Wave 2 Wireless Demo Bundle EUExtreme Networks 80211ac Wave 2 440G2 Partner DemoKit for the European Union EU1 Year Warranty07/25/2023
39023IdentiFi Wireless80211ac Wave 2 Wireless Demo Bundle ROWExtreme Networks 80211ac Wave 2 440G2 Partner DemoKit for Rest of World including EMEA1 Year Warranty
39031IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3805i-2x1Limited time 2 for 1 promotion for the AP3805i verify country availability before orderingLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2023
39032IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3825i-2x1Limited time 2 for 1 promotion for the AP3825i verify country availability before orderingLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-212/31/2022
39033IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3805i-FCC-2x1Limited time 2 for 1 promotion for the AP3805i-FCC available in the US Puerto Rico and ColombiaLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/20/2023
39034IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3805i-ROW-2x1Limited time 2 for 1 promotion for the AP3805i-ROW not available for the US Puerto Rico nor Colombia - verify Rest-of-World country availability before orderingLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-212/31/2022
39035IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3865e-2x1Limited time 2 for 1 promotion for the AP3865e verify country availability before orderingLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-203/31/2023
39036IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3912i-FCC-2x1Limited time 2 for 1 promotion for the AP3912i-FCC available in the US Puerto Rico and ColombiaLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/28/2024
39037IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3912i-ROW-2x1Limited time 2 for 1 promotion for the AP3912i-ROW Not available in FCC region - verify Rest-of-World country availability before orderingLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/28/2024
39038IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3935i-FCC-2x1Limited time 2 for 1 promotion for the AP3935i-FCC available in the US Puerto Rico and ColombiaLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-212/28/2023
39039IdentiFi WirelessWS-AP3935i-ROW-2x1Limited time 2 for 1 promotion for the AP3935i-ROW not available for the US Puerto Rico nor Colombia - verify Rest-of-World country availability before orderingLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-212/28/2023
39505Smart OmniEdge WirelessSA201Defender Adapter 201 with two 101001000 BASE-T ports 1 network port and 1 device port power from POEPOE optional power adapter sold separately Verify country availability before ordering1 Year Warranty
39521Smart OmniEdge ApplicationsDefender Lic for 10 End SystemsDefender License for 10 Protected End SystemsSoftware Warranty
39522Smart OmniEdge ApplicationsDefender Lic for 100 End SystemsDefender License for 100 Protected End SystemsSoftware Warranty
39523Smart OmniEdge ApplicationsDefender Lic for 1000 End SystemsDefender License for 1000 Protected End SystemsSoftware Warranty
39524Smart OmniEdge ApplicationsDefender Lic for 5000 End SystemsDefender License for 5000 Protected End SystemsSoftware Warranty
39525Smart OmniEdge ApplicationsDefender Lic for 10000 End SystemsDefender License for 10000 Protected End SystemsSoftware Warranty
41011BD 8KBD 8810 10- Slot ChassisBlackDiamond 8810 10-Slot Chassis Includes Fan Tray1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
41012BD 8KBD 8806 6-Slot ChassisBlack Diamond 8806 6-Slot Chassis Includes Fan Tray1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
41050BD 8KBD 8806 600W900W PSUBD 8806 600W900W 100-240V PSU1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
41111BD 8KBD 8810 Spare Fan TrayBlackDiamond 8810 Spare Fan Tray1 Year Warranty
41114BD 8KBD 8806 AC PSU CoverBlackDiamond 8806 PSU cover includes power cord retainer bracket1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
41115BD 8KBD 8810 AC PSU CoverBlackDiamond 8810 PSU cover includes power cord retainer bracket1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
41121BD 8KBD 8800 BD 12800 Spare Blank PanelBlackDiamond 12K BlackDiamond 8800 Spare Blank Panel1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
41141BD 8KBD 8810 Mid Mount KitBlackDiamond 8810 Mid Mount Kit1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
41151BD 8KBD Cable Management Clip KitBlackDiamond Cable Management Clip Kit1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
41213BD 8KBD 8800 MSM-48cBlackDiamond 8800 Management Switch Module optional IO port1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
41216BD 8KBD 8800-MSM96Management Switch Module1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
41231BD 8KBD 8900-MSM128Management Switch Module1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
41251BD 8KBD 8500-MSM24Management Switch ModuleLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement03/04/2020
41311BD 8KBlackDiamond 8800 ExtrBD 8800 Core LicenseSoftware Warranty
41312BD 8KBD 8800 MPLS Feature PackExtremeXOS MPLS Feature Pack for BlackDiamond 8800 series switches requires MSM128 8900-XL interface modules and ExtremeXOS 125 or greaterSoftware Warranty06/30/2023
41314BD 8KBD 8800 Core LicenseBlackDiamond 8800 ExtremeXOS Core Software Upgrade OpenFlow Feature PackSoftware Warranty06/30/2023
41516BD 8KBD 8800 G48Te2BlackDiamond 8800 48-port 101001000BASE-T RJ-45 edge optional POE card1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
41517BD 8KBD 8800 G48TcBlackDiamond 8800 48-port 101001000BASE-T RJ-45 optional POE card1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
41521BD 8KBD 8900-G48X-xl48-port 1000BASE-X SFP1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
41531BD 8KBD 8900-G48T-xl48-port 101001000BASE-T RJ451 Year Warranty06/30/2023
41532BD 8KBD 8900-G96T-c96-port 101001000BASE-T MRJ211 Year Warranty06/30/2023
41543BD 8KBD 8800 G24XcBlackDiamond 8800 24-port 1000BASE-X mini-GBIC1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
41544BD 8KBD 8800 G48XcBlackDiamond 8800 48-port 1000BASE-X mini-GBIC1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
41551BD 8KBD 8500-G48T-e48-port 101001000BASE-T RJ45Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement09/04/2019
41561BD 8KBD 8500-G24X-e24-port 1000BASE-X SFPLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement03/04/2020
41614BD 8KBD 8800 10G4XcBlackDiamond 8800 4-port 10GBASE-XFP1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
41615BD 8KBD 8800 10G8XcBlackDiamond 8800 8-port 10GBASE-XFP1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
41631BD 8KBD 8900-10G8X-xl8-port 10GBASE-X XFP1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
41711BD 8KBD 8900-40G6X-xmBlackDiamond 8900-xm 6-port 40GBASE-X QSFP Module1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
41811BD 8KBD 8800 S-POEBlackDiamond 8800 POE Card add-on module for 8800 G48Tc 8800 G48Te2 and 8500-G48T-e1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
41821BD 8KBD 8800 S-G8XcBlackDiamond 8800 8-port 1G SFP card add-on module for MSM-48c1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
41822BD 8KBD 8800 S-10G1XcBlackDiamond 8800 1-port 10G XFP card add-on module for MSM-48c1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
41823BD 8KBD 8800 S-10G2XcBlackDiamond 8800 2-port 10GBASE-X SFP card add-on module for MSM-24 MSM-48c and MSM1281 Year Warranty06/30/2023
42312BD XExtremeXOS TRILL BasicBDX8 TRILL Feature PackSoftware Warranty
48001BD XBDX8-ACBlackDiamond X8 Series chassis with 8 IO slots Chassis includes 5 Fan Trays Power Supplies or Blank Panels are not included1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
48011BD XBDX-PSU-AC25002500W AC Power Supply for BlackDiamond X series chassis Up to 8 supported in the BDX8 chassis1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
48015BD XBDX8-FANFan Tray for BlackDiamond X8 chassis spare 5 fan trays required in the system1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
48018BD XBDX-IO-BLANK-EEnhanced Blank Panel for BlackDiamond X series chassis for empty IO module slot1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
48020BD XBDX8-MMKMid Mount Kit for BlackDiamond X8 chassis1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
48021BD XBDX-MM1Management Module 1 for BlackDiamond X series chassis 2 modules required for 11 redundancy1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
48031BD XBDXA-FM20T512Tbps Fabric Module for BlackDiamond X chassis Minimum 3 modules required for wirespeed performance 4 required for N1 redundancy supporting full 20Tbps1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
48032BD XBDXA-FM10T256Tbps Fabric Module for BlackDiamond X chassis Minimum 3 modules required for wirespeed performance 4 required for N1 redundancy supporting full 10Tbps1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
48038BD XBDXA-G48T48-Port 1GBASE-T RJ45 module for BlackDiamond X series chassis Up to 8 modules in the BDX8 chassis support up to 384 wirespeed 1001000MbE copper ports and work with either 256 or 512Tbps Fabric Modules1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
48039BD XBDXA-G48X48-Port 1GBASE-X SFP module for BlackDiamond X series chassis Up to 8 modules in the BDX8 chassis support up to 384 wirespeed GbE copper ports and work with either 256 or 512Tbps Fabric Modules1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
48040BD XBDXA-10G48T48-Port 10GBASE-T RJ45 module for BlackDiamond X series chassis Up to 8 modules in the BDX8 chassis support up to 384 wirespeed 10GbE copper ports and work with either 256 or 512Tbps Fabric Modules1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
48041BD XBDXA-10G48X48-Port 10GBASE-X SFP module for BlackDiamond X series chassis Up to 8 modules in the BDX8 chassis support up to 384 wirespeed 10GbE ports and work with either 256 or 512Tbps Fabric Modules Optics and cables are not included1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
48046BD XBDXA-40G12X12-port 40GBASE-X QSFP module for BlackDiamond X series chassis1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
48047BD XBDXB-40G12X-XL12-Port 40GBASE-X XL QSFP module for BlackDiamond X series chassis Up to 8 modules in the BDX8 chassis support up to 96 wirespeed 40GbE or 384 wirespeed 10GbE ports and work with either 256 or 512Tbps Fabric Modules Licenses optics and cables are not included1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
48051BD XBDXA-40G24X24-Port 40GBASE-X QSFP module for BlackDiamond X series chassis Up to 8 modules in the BDX8 chassis support up to 192 wirespeed 40GbE or 768 wirespeed 10GbE ports and only work with 512Tbps Fabric Module Optics and cables are not included1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
48061BD XBDXB-100G4X4-Port 100GBASE-X CFP2 module for BlackDiamond X series chassis Up to 8 modules in the BDX8 chassis support up to 32 wirespeed 100GbE or 320 wirespeed 10GbE ports and work with either 256 or 512Tbps Fabric Modules Optics and cables are not included1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
48062BD XBDXB-100G4X-XL4-Port 100GBASE-X XL CFP2 module for BlackDiamond X series chassis Up to 8 modules in the BDX8 chassis support up to 32 wirespeed 100GbE or 320 wirespeed 10GbE ports and work with either 256 or 512Tbps Fabric Modules Licenses optics and cables are not included1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
48081BD XSystem starter bundleBDX8-BUN10T1 Year Warranty
48082BD XSystem starter bundleBDX8-BUN10TR1 Year Warranty
48083BD XSystem I/O bundle withBDX8-BUN10TR-10G96X1 Year Warranty
48084BD XSystem I/O bundle withBDX8-BUN10TR-10G48X-40G12X1 Year Warranty
48086BD XSystem starter bundleBDX8-BUN20T1 Year Warranty
48087BD XSystem starter bundleBDX8-BUN20TR1 Year Warranty
48088BD XSystem I/O bundle withBDX8-BUN20TR-10G96X1 Year Warranty
48089BD XSystem I/O bundle withBDX8-BUN20TR-10G48X-40G24X1 Year Warranty
48091BD XCore license for the BBDX-CORE-LICSoftware Warranty
48093BD XBDX-MPLS-LICMPLS Feature Pack license for the BlackDiamond X8 chassisSoftware Warranty06/30/2023
48094BD XBDX-CORE-LICCore license for the BlackDiamond X8 chassis for scalable Layer 3 rich applications OpenFlow Feature PackSoftware Warranty06/30/2023
60020BD 8K700W1200W 100-240V PSU700W1200W 100-240VAC Power Supply Unit1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
60021BD 8K1200W -48V DC PSU1200W -48V DC Power Supply Unit1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
65043BD 8KBD 12804 / BD 8806 Spare Fan TrayBlackDiamond 12804 / BlackDiamond 8806 Spare Fan Tray,1 Year Warranty
65046BD 8KBD 8806 BD 12804 Mid Mount KitBlackDiamond 8806 BlackDiamond 12804 Mid Mount Kit1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
73001SENTRIANT PSPS200SENTRIANT PS2001 Year Warranty
85001SDNOneController AppliancOneC-A-600 2*XEON CPUs1 Year Warranty
85107SDNOneController VirtualOneC-VSoftware Warranty
85108Network ManagementINFO GOVERNANCE ENGINE UP TO 10 DEVICESINFORMATION GOVERNANCE ENGINE NETWORK COMPLIANCE SOLUTION - UP TO 10 DEVICESSoftware Warranty
85109Network ManagementINFO GOVERNANCE ENGINE UP TO 25 DEVICESINFORMATION GOVERNANCE ENGINE NETWORK COMPLIANCE SOLUTION - UP TO 25 DEVICESSoftware Warranty
85110Network ManagementINFO GOVERNANCE ENGINE UP TO 50 DEVICESINFORMATION GOVERNANCE ENGINE NETWORK COMPLIANCE SOLUTION - UP TO 50 DEVICESSoftware Warranty
85111Network ManagementINFO GOVERNANCE ENGINE UP TO 100 DEVICESINFORMATION GOVERNANCE ENGINE NETWORK COMPLIANCE SOLUTION - UP TO 100 DEVICESSoftware Warranty
85112Network ManagementINFO GOVERNANCE ENGINE UP TO 250 DEVICESINFORMATION GOVERNANCE ENGINE NETWORK COMPLIANCE SOLUTION - UP TO 250 DEVICESSoftware Warranty
85113Network ManagementINFO GOVERNANCE ENGINE UP TO 500 DEVICESINFORMATION GOVERNANCE ENGINE NETWORK COMPLIANCE SOLUTION - UP TO 500 DEVICESSoftware Warranty
85114Network ManagementINFO GOVERNANCE ENGINE U DEVICESINFORMATION GOVERNANCE ENGINE NETWORK COMPLIANCE SOLUTION - UNRESTRICTEDSoftware Warranty
85115Network ManagementUPGRADE IGE-10 TO IGE-25INFORMATION GOVERNANCE ENGINE - UPGRADE IGE-10 TO IGE-25Software Warranty
85116Network ManagementUPGRADE IGE-25 TO IGE-50INFORMATION GOVERNANCE ENGINE - UPGRADE IGE-25 TO IGE-50Software Warranty
85117Network ManagementUPGRADE IGE-50 TO IGE-100INFORMATION GOVERNANCE ENGINE - UPGRADE IGE-50 TO IGE-100Software Warranty
85118Network ManagementUPGRADE IGE-100 TO IGE-250INFORMATION GOVERNANCE ENGINE - UPGRADE IGE-100 TO IGE-250Software Warranty
85119Network ManagementUPGRADE IGE-250 TO IGE-500INFORMATION GOVERNANCE ENGINE - UPGRADE IGE-250 TO IGE-500Software Warranty
85120Network ManagementUPGRADE IGE-500 TO IGE-U UNRESTRICTEDINFORMATION GOVERNANCE ENGINE - UPGRADE IGE-500 TO IGE-U UNRESTRICTEDSoftware Warranty
86100Network ManagementExtremeManagement Appliance NMS-A-25ExtremeManagement Appliance NMS-A-25 manages up to 5K Devices1 Year Warranty
86101Network ManagementExtremeManagement Appliance NMS-A-305ExtremeManagement Appliance NMS-A-305 manages up to 10K Devices1 Year Warranty
87100NACExtremeControl Appliance IA-A-25ExtremeControl Appliance IA-A-25 up to 12K ES1 Year Warranty
87101NACExtremeControl Appliance IA-A-305ExtremeControl Appliance IA-A-305 up to 24K ES1 Year Warranty
88100AppIDExtremeAnalytics Appliance PV-A-305ExtremeAnalytics Appliance PV-A-305 up to 13M FPM1 Year Warranty
88201AppIDEA 1k Client LicExtremeAnalytics 1k Client licenseSoftware Warranty
88202AppIDEA 3k Client LicExtremeAnalytics 3k Client licenseSoftware Warranty
88203AppIDEA 12k Client LicExtremeAnalytics 12k Client licenseSoftware Warranty
89001SecurityLMG2-AIO-STDExtreme Log Management G2 ALL-IN-ONE Standard Appliance Base 500 EPS1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89002SecurityLMG2-AIO-STD-HAExtreme Log Management G2 ALL-IN-ONE Standard HA Appliance Base 500 EPS1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89003SecurityLMG2-AIO-ENTExtreme Log Management G2 ALL-IN-ONE Enterprise Appliance Base 1000 EPS1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89004SecurityLMG2-AIO-ENT-HAExtreme Log Management G2 ALL-IN-ONE Enterprise HA Appliance Base 1000 EPS1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89005SecurityLMG2-AIO-ENTPLExtreme Log Management G2 ALL-IN-ONE Enterprise Plus Appliance Base 1000 EPS1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89006SecurityLMG2-AIO-ENTPL-HAExtreme Log Management G2 ALL-IN-ONE Enterprise Plus HA Appliance Base 1000 EPS1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89007SecurityLMG2-AIO-VIRExtreme Log Management G2 ALL-IN-ONE Virtual Base 100 EPSSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89008SecurityLMG2-AIO-VIR-HAExtreme Log Management G2 ALL-IN-ONE Virtual HA Base 100 EPSSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89009SecurityLMG2-CON-ENTExtreme Log Management G2 CONSOLE Enterprise Appliance1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89010SecurityLMG2-CON-ENT-HAExtreme Log Management G2 CONSOLE Enterprise HA Appliance1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89011SecurityLMG2-CON-ENTPLExtreme Log Management G2 CONSOLE Enterprise Plus Appliance1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89012SecurityLMG2-CON-ENTPL-HAExtreme Log Management G2 CONSOLE Enterprise Plus HA Appliance1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89013SecurityLMG2-CON-VIRExtreme Log Management G2 CONSOLE VirtualSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89014SecurityLMG2-CON-VIR-HAExtreme Log Management G2 CONSOLE Virtual HASoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89015SecurityLMG2-EVP-ENTExtreme Log Management G2 EVP Enterprise Appliance Base 2500 EPS1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89016SecurityLMG2-EVP-ENT-HAExtreme Log Management G2 EVP Enterprise HA Appliance Base 2500 EPS1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89017SecurityLMG2-EVP-ENTPLExtreme Log Management G2 EVP Enterprise Plus Appliance Base 2500 EPS1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89018SecurityLMG2-EVP-ENTPL-HAExtreme Log Management G2 EVP Enterprise Plus HA Appliance Base 2500 EPS1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89019SecurityLMG2-EVP-VIRExtreme Log Management G2 EVP Virtual Base 100 EPSSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89020SecurityLMG2-EVP-VIR-HAExtreme Log Management G2 EVP Virtual HA Base 100 EPSSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89021SecurityLMG2-ADD-100EExtreme Log Management G2 EPS Increase 100 LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89022SecurityLMG2-ADD-100E-HAExtreme Log Management G2 EPS Increase 100 HA LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89023SecurityLMG2-ADD-05-1KEExtreme Log Management G2 EPS Increase 500 to 1000 LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89024SecurityLMG2-ADD-05-1KE-HAExtreme Log Management G2 EPS Increase 500 to 1000 HA LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89025SecurityLMG2-ADD-1-25KEExtreme Log Management G2 EPS Increase 1000 to 2500 LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89026SecurityLMG2-ADD-1-25KE-HAExtreme Log Management G2 EPS Increase 1000 to 2500 HA LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89027SecurityLMG2-ADD-25KEExtreme Log Management G2 EPS Increase 2500 LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89028SecurityLMG2-ADD-25KE-HAExtreme Log Management G2 EPS Increase 2500 HA LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89029SecurityLMG2-CON-UP-ENTExtreme Log Management G2 ALL-IN-ONE Enterprise Upgrade to CONSOLE EnterpriseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89030SecurityLMG2-CON-UP-ENT-HAExtreme Log Management G2 ALL-IN-ONE Enterprise HA Upgrade to CONSOLE Enterprise HASoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89031SecurityLMG2-CON-UP-ENTPLExtreme Log Management G2 ALL-IN-ONE Enterprise Plus Upgrade to CONSOLE Enterprise PlusSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89032SecurityLMG2-CON-UP-ENTPL-HAExtreme Log Management G2 ALL-IN-ONE Enterprise Plus HA Upgrade to CONSOLE Enterprise Plus HASoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89033SecurityLMG2-SIEM-AIO-UP-STDExtreme Log Management G2 ALL-IN-ONE Standard Convert to SIEM ALL-IN-ONE StandardSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89034SecurityLMG2-SIEM-AIO-UP-STD-HAExtreme Log Management G2 ALL-IN-ONE Standard HA Convert to SIEM ALL-IN-ONE Standard HASoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89035SecurityLMG2-SIEM-AIO-UP-ENTExtreme Log Management G2 ALL-IN-ONE Enterprise Convert to SIEM ALL-IN-ONE EnterpriseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89036SecurityLMG2-SIEM-AIO-UP-ENT-HAExtreme Log Management G2 ALL-IN-ONE Enterprise HA Convert to SIEM ALL-IN-ONE Enterprise HASoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89037SecurityLMG2-SIEM-AIO-UP-ENTPLExtreme Log Management G2 ALL-IN-ONE Enterprise Plus Convert to SIEM ALL-IN-ONE Enterprise PlusSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89038SecurityLMG2-SIEM-AIO-UP-ENTPL-HAExtreme Log Management G2 ALL-IN-ONE Enterprise Plus HA Convert to SIEM ALL-IN-ONE Enterprise Plus HASoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89039SecurityLMG2-SIEM-AIO-UP-1K-25KEExtreme Log Management G2 ALL-IN-ONE Convert to SIEM ALL-IN-ONE EPS Increase 1000 to 2500 License For both Enterprise Enterprise PlusSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89040SecurityLMG2-SIEM-AIO-UP-1K-25KE-HAExtreme Log Management G2 ALL-IN-ONE Convert to SIEM ALL-IN-ONE EPS Increase 1000 to 2500 License HA License For both Enterprise Enterprise PlusSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89041SecurityLMG2-SIEM-AIO-UP-25KEExtreme Log Management G2 ALL-IN-ONE Convert to SIEM ALL-IN-ONE EPS Increase 2500 SW License For both Enterprise Enterprise PlusSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89042SecurityLMG2-SIEM-AIO-UP-25KE-HAExtreme Log Management G2 ALL-IN-ONE Convert to SIEM ALL-IN-ONE EPS Increase 2500 SW HA License For both Enterprise Enterprise PlusSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89043SecurityLMG2-SIEM-CON-UP-ENTExtreme Log Management G2 CONSOLE Enterprise Convert to SIEM CONSOLE EnterpriseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89044SecurityLMG2-SIEM-CON-UP-ENT-HAExtreme Log Management G2 CONSOLE Enterprise HA Convert to SIEM CONSOLE Enterprise HASoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89045SecurityLMG2-SIEM-CON-UP-ENTPLExtreme Log Management G2 CONSOLE Enterprise Plus Convert to SIEM CONSOLE Enterprise PlusSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89046SecurityLMG2-SIEM-CON-UP-ENTPL-HAExtreme Log Management G2 CONSOLE Enterprise Plus HA Convert to SIEM CONSOLE Enterprise Plus HASoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89047SecurityLMG2-SIEM-EVP-UP-ENTExtreme Log Management G2 EVP Enterprise Convert to SIEM EVP EnterpriseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89048SecurityLMG2-SIEM-EVP-UP-ENT-HAExtreme Log Management G2 EVP Enterprise HA Convert to SIEM EVP Enterprise HASoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89049SecurityLMG2-SIEM-EVP-UP-ENTPLExtreme Log Management G2 EVP Enterprise Plus Convert to SIEM EVP Enterprise PlusSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89050SecurityLMG2-SIEM-EVP-UP-ENTPL-HAExtreme Log Management G2 EVP Enterprise Plus HA Convert to SIEM EVP Enterprise Plus HASoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89051SecurityLMG2-SIEM-EVP-UP-25KEExtreme Log Management G2 EVP Convert to SIEM EVP EPS Increase 2500 SW License For both Enterprise Enterprise PlusSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89052SecurityLMG2-SIEM-EVP-UP-25KE-HAExtreme Log Management G2 EVP Convert to SIEM EVP EPS Increase 2500 SW HA License For both Enterprise Enterprise PlusSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89053SecurityLMG2-LS-ADD50Extreme Log Management G2 Log Source Increase 50Software Warranty06/01/2020
89054SecurityLMG2-LS-ADD500Extreme Log Management G2 Log Source Increase 500Software Warranty06/01/2020
89055SecurityLMG2-LS-ADD1KExtreme Log Management G2 Log Source Increase 1000Software Warranty06/01/2020
89056SecurityLMG2-LS-ADD5KExtreme Log Management G2 Log Source Increase 5000Software Warranty06/01/2020
89057SecurityLMG2-LS-ADD10KExtreme Log Management G2 Log Source Increase 10000Software Warranty06/01/2020
89058SecuritySRMG2-APLExtreme Security Risk Manager G2 Appliance Base 50 Sources1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89059SecuritySRMG2-VIRExtreme Security Risk Manager G2 VM License Base 50 SourcesSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89060SecuritySRMG2-ADD50Extreme Security Risk Manager G2 50 Sources Increase SW LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89061SecuritySRMG2-ADD100Extreme Security Risk Manager G2 100 Source Increase SW LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89062SecuritySRMG2-ADD250Extreme Security Risk Manager G2 250 Source Increase SW LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89063SecuritySRMG2-ADD500Extreme Security Risk Manager G2 500 Source Increase SW LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89064SecuritySRMG2-ADD1KExtreme Security Risk Manager G2 1000 Source Increase SW LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89065SecuritySRMG2-ADD25KExtreme Security Risk Manager G2 2500 Source Increase SW LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89066SecuritySRMG2-ADD5KExtreme Security Risk Manager G2 5000 Source Increase SW LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89067SecuritySVMG2-SA-APLExtreme Security Vulnerability Manager G2 Standalone Appliance Base 255 scanning assets 50 EPS Log Management No Integration with other SIEM or LM products1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89068SecuritySVMG2-SA-VIRExtreme Security Vulnerability Manager G2 Standalone VM License Base 255 scanning assets 50 EPS Log Management No Integration with other SIEM or LM productsSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89069SecuritySVMG2-ONBOXExtreme Security Vulnerability Manager G2 ON BOARD for Console or All-in-One SW LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89070SecuritySVMG2-OFFBOX-APLExtreme Security Vulnerability Manager G2 OFF BOARD for Console or All-in-One Appliance Base on Base 255 scanning assets1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89071SecuritySVMG2-OFFBOX-VIRExtreme Security Vulnerability Manager G2 OFF BOARD for Console or All-in-One VM SW License Base on Base 255 scanning assetsSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89072SecuritySVMG2-ADD256Extreme Security Vulnerability Manager G2 Scanning Assets Increase by 256Software Warranty06/01/2020
89073SecuritySVMG2-ADD1KExtreme Security Vulnerability Manager G2 Scanning Assets Increase by 1024Software Warranty06/01/2020
89074SecuritySVMG2-ADD2KExtreme Security Vulnerability Manager G2 Scanning Assets Increase by 2048Software Warranty06/01/2020
89075SecuritySVMG2-ADD4KExtreme Security Vulnerability Manager G2 Scanning Assets Increase by 4096Software Warranty06/01/2020
89076SecuritySVMG2-ADD8KExtreme Security Vulnerability Manager G2 Scanning Assets Increase by 8192Software Warranty06/01/2020
89077SecuritySVMG2-ADD16KExtreme Security Vulnerability Manager G2 Scanning Assets Increase by 16384Software Warranty06/01/2020
89078SecuritySVMG2-ADD32KExtreme Security Vulnerability Manager G2 Scanning Assets Increase by 32768Software Warranty06/01/2020
89079SecuritySIEMG2-AIO-STDExtreme SIEM G2 ALL-IN-ONE Standard Appliance Base 1K EPS 25K Flows1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89080SecuritySIEMG2-AIO-STD-HAExtreme SIEM G2 ALL-IN-ONE Standard HA Appliance Base 1K EPS 25K Flows1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89081SecuritySIEMG2-AIO-ENTExtreme SIEM G2 ALL-IN-ONE Enterprise Appliance Base 1K EPS 25K Flows1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89082SecuritySIEMG2-AIO-ENT-HAExtreme SIEM G2 ALL-IN-ONE Enterprise HA Appliance Base 1K EPS 25K Flows1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89083SecuritySIEMG2-AIO-ENTPLExtreme SIEM G2 ALL-IN-ONE Enterprise Plus Appliance Base 1K EPS 25K Flows1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89084SecuritySIEMG2-AIO-ENTPL-HAExtreme SIEM G2 ALL-IN-ONE Enterprise Plus HA Appliance Base 1K EPS 25K Flows1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89085SecuritySIEMG2-AIO-VIRExtreme SIEM G2 ALL-IN-ONE Virtual Base 100 EPS 15K FlowsSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89086SecuritySIEMG2-AIO-VIR-HAExtreme SIEM G2 ALL-IN-ONE Virtual HA Base 100 EPS 15K FlowsSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89087SecuritySIEMG2-CON-ENTExtreme SIEM G2 CONSOLE Enterprise Appliance1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89088SecuritySIEMG2-CON-ENT-HAExtreme SIEM G2 CONSOLE Enterprise HA Appliance1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89089SecuritySIEMG2-CON-ENTPLExtreme SIEM G2 CONSOLE Enterprise Plus Appliance1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89090SecuritySIEMG2-CON-ENTPL-HAExtreme SIEM G2 CONSOLE Enterprise Plus HA Appliance1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89091SecuritySIEMG2-CON-VIRExtreme SIEM G2 CONSOLE VirtualSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89092SecuritySIEMG2-CON-VIR-HAExtreme SIEM G2 CONSOLE Virtual HASoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89093SecuritySIEMG2-EVP-ENTExtreme SIEM G2 EVP Enterprise Appliance Base 2500 EPS1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89094SecuritySIEMG2-EVP-ENT-HAExtreme SIEM G2 EVP Enterprise HA Appliance Base 2500 EPS1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89095SecuritySIEMG2-EVP-ENTPLExtreme SIEM G2 EVP Enterprise Plus Appliance Base 2500 EPS1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89096SecuritySIEMG2-EVP-ENTPL-HAExtreme SIEM G2 EVP Enterprise Plus HA Appliance Base 2500 EPS1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89097SecuritySIEMG2-EVP-VIRExtreme SIEM G2 EVP Virtual Base 100 EPSSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89098SecuritySIEMG2-EVP-VIR-HAExtreme SIEM G2 EVP Virtual HA Base 100 EPSSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89099SecuritySIEMG2-FLP-ENTExtreme SIEM G2 FLP Enterprise Appliance x1705 Base 100K Flows1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89100SecuritySIEMG2-FLP-ENT-HAExtreme SIEM G2 FLP Enterprise HA Appliance x1705 Base 100K Flows1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89101SecuritySIEMG2-FLP-ENTPLExtreme SIEM G2 FLP Enterprise Plus Appliance x1728 Base 100K Flows1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89102SecuritySIEMG2-FLP-ENTPL-HAExtreme SIEM G2 FLP Enterprise Plus HA Appliance x1728 Base 100K Flows1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89103SecuritySIEMG2-FLP-VIRExtreme SIEM G2 FLP Virtual Base 15K FlowsSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89104SecuritySIEMG2-FLP-VIR-HAExtreme SIEM G2 FLP Virtual HA Base 15K FlowsSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89105SecuritySIEMG2-CEF-ENTExtreme SIEM G2 Combined EVP-FLP Enterprise Appliance x1805 Base 1000 EPS 25K Flows1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89106SecuritySIEMG2-CEF-ENT-HAExtreme SIEM G2 Combined EVP-FLP Enterprise HA Appliance x1805 Base 1000 EPS 25K Flows1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89107SecuritySIEMG2-CEF-ENTPLExtreme SIEM G2 Combined EVP-FLP Enterprise Plus Appliance x1828 Base 1000 EPS 25K Flows1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89108SecuritySIEMG2-CEF-ENTPL-HAExtreme SIEM G2 Combined EVP-FLP Enterprise Plus HA Appliance x1828 Base 1000 EPS 25K Flows1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89109SecuritySIEMG2-EVC-APLExtreme SIEM G2 Event Collector Appliance1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89110SecuritySIMEG2-EVC-VIRExtreme SIEM G2 Event Collector VirtualSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89111SecuritySIEMG2-DN-ENTExtreme SIEM G2 Data Node Enterprise Appliance1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89112SecuritySIEMG2-DN-ENT-HAExtreme SIEM G2 Data Node Enterprise HA Appliance1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89113SecuritySIEMG2-DN-ENTPLExtreme SIEM G2 Data Node Enterprise Plus Appliance1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89114SecuritySIEMG2-DN-ENTPL-HAExtreme SIEM G2 Data Node Enterprise Plus HA Appliance1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89115SecuritySIEMG2-DN-VIRExtreme SIEM G2 Data Node VirtualSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89116SecuritySIEMG2-DN-VIR-HAExtreme SIEM G2 Data Node Virtual HASoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89117SecuritySIEMG2-FC-1G-TXExtreme SIEM G2 Flow Collector Appliance 1 Gbps TX1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89118SecuritySIEMG2-FC-1G-TX-HAExtreme SIEM G2 Flow Collector HA Appliance 1 Gbps TX1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89119SecuritySIEMG2-FC-MG-TXExtreme SIEM G2 Flow Collector Appliance Multi-Gbps TX1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89120SecuritySIEMG2-FC-MG-TX-HAExtreme SIEM G2 Flow Collector HA Appliance Multi-Gbps TX1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89121SecuritySIEMG2-FC-MG-SXExtreme SIEM G2 Flow Collector Appliance Multi-Gbps SX1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89122SecuritySIEMG2-FC-MG-SX-HAExtreme SIEM G2 Flow Collector HA Appliance Multi-Gbps SX1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89123SecuritySIEMG2-FC-MG-SRExtreme SIEM G2 Flow Collector Appliance Multi-Gbps Fiber SR1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89124SecuritySIEMG2-FC-MG-SR-HAExtreme SIEM G2 Flow Collector HA Appliance Multi-Gbps Fiber SR1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89125SecuritySIEMG2-FC-MG-LRExtreme SIEM G2 Flow Collector Appliance Multi-Gbps Fiber LR1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89126SecuritySIEMG2-FC-MG-LR-HAExtreme SIEM G2 Flow Collector HA Appliance Multi-Gbps Fiber LR1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89127SecuritySIEMG2-VFCExtreme SIEM G2 VFlow CollectorSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89128SecuritySIEMG2-VFC-HAExtreme SIEM G2 VFlow Collector HASoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89129SecuritySIEMG2-ADD-100EExtreme SIEM G2 EPS Increase 100 LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89130SecuritySIEMG2-ADD-100E-HAExtreme SIEM G2 EPS Increase 100 HA LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89131SecuritySIEMG2-ADD-05-1KEExtreme SIEM G2 EPS Increase 500 to 1000 LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89132SecuritySIEMG2-ADD-05-1KE-HAExtreme SIEM G2 EPS Increase 500 to 1000 HA LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89133SecuritySIEMG2-ADD-1-25KEExtreme SIEM G2 EPS Increase 1000 to 2500 LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89134SecuritySIEMG2-ADD-1-25KE-HAExtreme SIEM G2 EPS Increase 1000 to 2500 HA LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89135SecuritySIEMG2-ADD-25KEExtreme SIEM G2 EPS Increase 2500 LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89136SecuritySIEMG2-ADD-25KE-HAExtreme SIEM G2 EPS Increase 2500 HA LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89137SecuritySIEMG2-ADD-15-25KFExtreme SIEM G2 Flow Increase 15K to 25K VM LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89138SecuritySIEMG2-ADD-15-25KF-HAExtreme SIEM G2 Flow Increase 15K to 25K VM HA LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89139SecuritySIEMG2-ADD-25-50KFExtreme SIEM G2 Flow Increase 25K to 50K LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89140SecuritySIEMG2-ADD-25-50KF-HAExtreme SIEM G2 Flow Increase 25K to 50K HA LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89141SecuritySIEMG2-ADD-50-100KFExtreme SIEM G2 Flow Increase 50K to 100K LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89142SecuritySIEMG2-ADD-50-100KF-HAExtreme SIEM G2 Flow Increase 50K to 100K HA LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89143SecuritySIEMG2-ADD-100KFExtreme SIEM G2 Flow Increase 100K LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89144SecuritySIEMG2-ADD-100KF-HAExtreme SIEM G2 Flow Increase 100K HA LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89145SecuritySIEMG2-CON-UP-ENTExtreme SIEM G2 ALL-IN-ONE Enterprise Upgrade to CONSOLE EnterpriseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89146SecuritySIEMG2-CON-UP-ENT-HAExtreme SIEM G2 ALL-IN-ONE Enterprise HA Upgrade to CONSOLE Enterprise HASoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89147SecuritySIEMG2-CON-UP-ENTPLExtreme SIEM G2 ALL-IN-ONE Enterprise Plus Upgrade to CONSOLE Enterprise PlusSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89148SecuritySIEMG2-CON-UP-ENTPL-HAExtreme SIEM G2 ALL-IN-ONE Enterprise Plus HA Upgrade to CONSOLE Enterprise Plus HASoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89149SecuritySIEMG2-IPR-AEVP-SSExtreme Security IP Reputation Feed for SIEM G2 EVP 1 year Subscription LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89150SecuritySIEMG2-IPR-VEVP-SSExtreme Security IP Reputation Feed for SIEM G2 EVP Virtual 1 year Subscription LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89151SecuritySIEMG2-IPR-AFLP-SSExtreme Security IP Reputation Feed for SIEM G2 FLP 1 year Subscription LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89152SecuritySIEMG2-IPR-VFLP-SSExtreme Security IP Reputation Feed for SIEM G2 FLP Virtual 1 year Subscription LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89153SecuritySIEMG2-IPR-CEP-SSExtreme Security IP Reputation Feed for SIEM G2 Combined EVPFLP 1 year Subscription LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89154SecuritySIEMG2-IPR-APL-SSExtreme Security IP Reputation Feed for SIEM G2 All-In-One or Console 1 year Subscription LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89155SecuritySIEMG2-IPR-VIR-SSExtreme Security IP Reputation Feed for SIEM G2 All-In-One or Console Virtual 1 year Subscription LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89156SecuritySIEMG2-LS-ADD50Extreme SIEM G2 Log Source Increase 50Software Warranty06/01/2020
89157SecuritySIEMG2-LS-ADD500Extreme SIEM G2 Log Source Increase 500Software Warranty06/01/2020
89158SecuritySIEMG2-LS-ADD1KExtreme SIEM G2 Log Source Increase 1000Software Warranty06/01/2020
89159SecuritySIEMG2-LS-ADD5KExtreme SIEM G2 Log Source Increase 5000Software Warranty06/01/2020
89160SecuritySIEMG2-LS-ADD10KExtreme SIEM G2 Log Source Increase 10000Software Warranty06/01/2020
89501SecurityIPSG2-SPSW-STDExtreme IPS G2 SiteProtector Standard Edition Software 5 NodesSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89502SecurityIPSG2-SPSW-ENTExtreme IPS G2 SiteProtector Enterprise Edition Software 20 NodesSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89503SecurityIPSG2-SPSW-ENTPLUSExtreme IPS G2 SiteProtector Enterprise Plus Edition Software Unlimited NodesSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89506SecurityIPSG2-SPUPG-S-EExtreme IPS G2 SiteProtector Upgrade from Standard to Enterprise EditionSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89507SecurityIPSG2-SPUPG-E-EPLExtreme IPS G2 SiteProtector Upgrade from Enterprise to Enterprise Plus EditionSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89510SecurityIPSG2-ADD5Extreme IPS G2 SiteProtector Add 5 Node LicenseSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89511SecurityIPSG2-X3-PRIExtreme IPS G2 X3 Standard Appliance Primary Base 400 Mbps inspected throughput Optional ADD-ON performance license Max 800 Mbps Fixed 4x 1GbE RJ-45 monitoring interfaces1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89512SecurityIPSG2-X3-SECExtreme IPS G2 X3 Standard Appliance SecondaryFailover Must have same configuration like Primary1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89513SecurityIPSG2-X4-PRIExtreme IPS G2 X4 Enterprise Appliance Primary Base 750 Mbps inspected throughput Optional ADD-ON performance license Max 15 Gbps Fixed 4x 1GbE RJ-45 monitoring interfaces Optional Network Interface Module1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89514SecurityIPSG2-X4-SECExtreme IPS G2 X4 Enterprise Appliance SecondaryFailover Must have same configuration like Primary1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89515SecurityIPSG2-X5-PRIExtreme IPS G2 X5 Enterprise Plus Appliance Primary Base 25 Gbps inspected throughput Optional ADD-ON performance license Max 7 Gbps Fixed 4x 1GbE RJ-45 monitoring interfaces Optional Network Interface Modules Redundant power supply included1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89516SecurityIPSG2-X5-SECExtreme IPS G2 X5 Enterprise Plus Appliance SecondaryFailover Must have same configuration like Primary1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89519SecurityIPSG2-X3-P-AWC-SSExtreme IPS G2 X3 Add-on Subscription for ApplicationWeb Control Update PrimarySoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89520SecurityIPSG2-X3-S-AWC-SSExtreme IPS G2 X3 Add-on Subscription for ApplicationWeb Control Update FailoverSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89521SecurityIPSG2-X4-P-AWC-SSExtreme IPS G2 X4 Add-on Subscription for ApplicationWeb Control Update PrimarySoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89522SecurityIPSG2-X4-S-AWC-SSExtreme IPS G2 X4 Add-on Subscription for ApplicationWeb Control Update FailoverSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89523SecurityIPSG2-X5-P-AWC-SSExtreme IPS G2 X5 Add-on Subscription for ApplicationWeb Control Update PrimarySoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89524SecurityIPSG2-X5-S-AWC-SSExtreme IPS G2 X5 Add-on Subscription for ApplicationWeb Control Update FailoverSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89527SecurityIPSG2-X3-P-IPR-SSExtreme IPS G2 X3 Add-on Subscription for IP Reputation Services PrimarySoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89528SecurityIPSG2-X3-S-IPR-SSExtreme IPS G2 X3 Add-on Subscription for IP Reputation Services FailoverSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89529SecurityIPSG2-X4-P-IPR-SSExtreme IPS G2 X4 Add-on Subscription for IP Reputation Services PrimarySoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89530SecurityIPSG2-X4-S-IPR-SSExtreme IPS G2 X4 Add-on Subscription for IP Reputation Services FailoverSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89531SecurityIPSG2-X5-P-IPR-SSExtreme IPS G2 X5 Add-on Subscription for IP Reputation Services PrimarySoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89532SecurityIPSG2-X5-S-IPR-SSExtreme IPS G2 X5 Add-on Subscription for IP Reputation Services FailoverSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89535SecurityIPSG2-X3-P-SSL-SWExtreme IPS G2 X3 Add-on License for SSL Inspection PrimarySoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89536SecurityIPSG2-X3-S-SSL-SWExtreme IPS G2 X3 Add-on License for SSL Inspection FailoverSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89537SecurityIPSG2-X4-P-SSL-SWExtreme IPS G2 X4 Add-on License for SSL Inspection PrimarySoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89538SecurityIPSG2-X4-S-SSL-SWExtreme IPS G2 X4 Add-on License for SSL Inspection FailoverSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89539SecurityIPSG2-X5-P-SSL-SWExtreme IPS G2 X5 Add-on License for SSL Inspection PrimarySoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89540SecurityIPSG2-X5-S-SSL-SWExtreme IPS G2 X5 Add-on License for SSL Inspection FailoverSoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89543SecurityIPSG2-X3-P-HTP-SWExtreme IPS G2 X3 400 Mbps Inspection Throughput Increase PrimarySoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89544SecurityIPSG2-X3-S-HTP-SWExtreme IPS G2 X3 400 Mbps Inspection Throughput Increase SecondarySoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89545SecurityIPSG2-X4-P-HTP-SWExtreme IPS G2 X4 750 Mbps Inspection Throughput Increase PrimarySoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89546SecurityIPSG2-X4-S-HTP-SWExtreme IPS G2 X4 750 Mbps Inspection Throughput Increase SecondarySoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89547SecurityIPSG2-X5-P-HTP-SWExtreme IPS G2 X5 1500 Mbps Inspection Throughput Increase PrimarySoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89548SecurityIPSG2-X5-S-HTP-SWExtreme IPS G2 X5 1500 Mbps Inspection Throughput Increase SecondarySoftware Warranty06/01/2020
89551SecurityIPSG2-8PNM-1G-TXExtreme IPS G2 Network Module 8-port 1G Copper with built-in bypass1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89552SecurityIPSG2-4PNM-1G-SXExtreme IPS G2 Network Module 4-port 1G SX Fiber with built-in bypass1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89553SecurityIPSG2-4PNM-1G-LXExtreme IPS G2 Network Module 4-port 1G LX Fiber with built-in bypass1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89554SecurityIPSG2-2PNM-10G-SRExtreme IPS G2 Network Module 2-port 10GbE SR Fiber with built-in bypass1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89555SecurityIPSG2-2PNM-10G-LRExtreme IPS G2 Network Module 2-port 10GbE LR Fiber with built-in bypass1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89556SecurityIPSG2-4PNM-1G-SFPExtreme IPS G2 Network Module 4-port 1G SFP requires transceivers1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89557SecurityIPSG2-2PNM-10G-SFPExtreme IPS G2 Network Module 2-port 10G SFP requires transceivers1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89558SecurityIPSG2-DTK-1G-LXDual Transceiver Kit 1G LX Fiber1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89559SecurityIPSG2-DTK-1G-SXDual Transceiver Kit 1G SX Fiber1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89560SecurityIPSG2-DTK-1G-TXDual Transceiver Kit 1G TX Copper1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89561SecurityIPSG2-DTK-10G-LRDual Transceiver Kit 10G LR Fiber1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89562SecurityIPSG2-DTK-10G-SRDual Transceiver Kit 10G SR Fiber1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
89563SecurityIPSG2-PSUPower Supply Unit 460 WATT1 Year Warranty06/01/2020
338835EANVSP 4000 PLDS PREM LIC WMACSEC LICDSVSP 4000 PLDS PRIMIER LICENSE WMACSEC LICDSSoftware Warranty
338836EANVSP 4000 PLDS PREM LICENSE LICDSVSP 4000 PLDS PRIMIER LICENSE LICDSSoftware Warranty
380176EANVSP 8K PREM LICENSE LICDSVSP 8000 PLDS PREMIER LICENSE FOR 1 CHASSIS LICDSSoftware Warranty
380177EANVSP 8K PREM LIC WMACSEC LICDSVSP 8000 PLDS PREMIER LICENSE WMACSEC FOR 1 CHASSIS LICDSSoftware Warranty
380221EANERS5900 ADVANCED PLS LICENSE LICDSERS5900 ADVANCED FEATURE PLDS LICENSE SINGLE UNIT OR STACK LICDSSoftware Warranty
380810EANVSP 9000 PLDS PREM LICENSE LICDSVIRTUAL SERVICES PLATFORM 9000 PLDS PREM LICENSE FOR 1 CHASSIS LICDSSoftware Warranty
380811EANVSP 9000 PLDS PREM LIC WMACSEC LICDSVIRTUAL SERVICES PLATFORM 9000 PLDS PREMIER LICENSE WMACSEC LICDSSoftware Warranty
383168EANERS5900 MACSEC PLDS LICENSEERS5900 MACSEC PLDS LICENSE SINGLE UNIT OR STACK LICDSSoftware Warranty
383770EANERS5900 MACSEC ADV PLDS LICERS5900 MACSEC PLUS ADVANCED PLDS LIC SINGLE UNIT OR STACK LICDSSoftware Warranty
383772EANERS4900 ADVANCED PLDS LICENSE LICDSERS4900 ADVANCED PLDS LICENSE SINGLE UNIT OR STACK LICDSSoftware Warranty
386914EANVSP 7200 PORT LICENSE LICDSVSP 7200 PORT LICENSE FOR 1 SWITCH LICDSSoftware Warranty
392259EANVSP8600 IOC BASE LICDSVSP8600 IOC BASE LICDSSoftware Warranty
392670EANVSP8600 CHAS L3V LICDSVSP8600 CHAS L3V LICDSSoftware Warranty
392671EANVSP8600 CHAS L3VMACSEC LICDSVSP8600 CHAS L3VMACSEC LICDSSoftware Warranty
9372065Cables/ConnectivityASSY CBLRJ-45 TO RJ-45ADAPTERSPVC USASSY CBL,RJ-45 TO RJ-45/ADAPTERS,PVC. US1 Year Warranty
700511668EANERS4900 STACKING CABLE 05MERS4900 STACKING CABLE 05M1 Year Warranty
700511669EANERS4900 STACKING CABLE 15MERS4900 STACKING CABLE 15M1 Year Warranty
700511670EANERS4900 STACKING CABLE 30MERS4900 STACKING CABLE 30M1 Year Warranty
700511671EANERS4900 STACKING CABLE 50MERS4900 STACKING CABLE 50M1 Year Warranty
700512239EANPDU POWER CORD IEC C13-C14 3M USAPOWER DISTRIBUTION UNIT POWER CORD IEC C1 Year Warranty
700512240EANPDU POWER CORD IEC C14-C15 3M USAPOWER DISTRIBUTION UNIT POWER CORD IEC C1 Year Warranty
700512241EANPDU POWER CORD IEC C13-C14 3M INTLPOWER DISTRIBUTION UNIT POWER CORD IEC C1 Year Warranty
700512242EANPDU POWER CORD IEC C14-C15 3M INTLPOWER DISTRIBUTION UNIT POWER CORD IEC C1 Year Warranty
700512588EANERS3600 STACKING CABLE 05MERS3600 STACKING CABLE 05M1 Year Warranty
700512589EANERS3600 STACKING CABLE 10MERS3600 STACKING CABLE 10M1 Year Warranty
700512595EANRACK MOUNT ERS3600 ERS4900 ERS5900RACK MOUNT KIT TWO POST SUPPORTS ERS3600 ERS4900 ERS59001 Year Warranty
08A-CON-CBLFixed L2800 SERIES CONSOLE CABLE KITNo Warranty12/31/2022
08A-RPS-130PFixed L2130W POE RPS FOR THE 08G20G2-08P SWITCHLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-212/31/2022
08A-RPS-150Fixed L2150W RPS FOR 2448 PORT 800 SERIESLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-212/31/2022
08A-RPS-24Fixed L2RPS FOR 08G20G2-08 SWITCHNo Warranty12/31/2022
08A-RPS-500PFixed L2500W POE RPS FOR 2448 POE 800 SERIES500W POE RPS FOR 2448 POE 800 SERIESLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-212/31/2022
08G20G2-08Fixed L28 PORT 101001000 800-SERIES SWITCH8 PORT 101001000 800-SERIES SWITCHLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-212/31/2022
08G20G2-08PFixed L28 PORT 101001000 POE 800-SERIES SWITCH8 PORT 101001000 POE 800-SERIES SWITCHLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-212/31/2022
08G20G4-24Fixed L224 PORT 101001000 800-SERIES SWITCH24 PORT 101001000 800-SERIES SWITCHLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-212/31/2022
08G20G4-24PFixed L224 PORT 101001000 POE 800-SERIES24 PORT 101001000 POE 800-SERIESLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-212/31/2022
08G20G4-48Fixed L248 PORT 101001000 800-SERIES SWITCH48 PORT 101001000 800-SERIES SWITCHLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-212/31/2022
08G20G4-48PFixed L248 PORT 101001000 POE 800-SERIES48 PORT 101001000 POE 800-SERIESLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-212/31/2022
08H20G4-24Fixed L224 PORT 10100 800-SERIES SWITCH24 PORT 10100 800-SERIES SWITCHLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-212/31/2022
08H20G4-24PFixed L224 PORT 10100 POE 800-SERIES SWITCH24 PORT 10100 POE 800-SERIES SWITCHLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-212/31/2022
08H20G4-48Fixed L248 PORT 10100 800-SERIES SWITCH48 PORT 10100 800-SERIES SWITCHLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-212/31/2022
08H20G4-48PFixed L248 PORT 10100 POR 800-SERIES SWITCH48 PORT 10100 POR 800-SERIES SWITCHLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-212/31/2022
10051HOptics1000BASE-SX SFP Hi1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 220 550 meters LC connector Industrial Temp1 Year Warranty
10052HOptics1000BASE-LX SFP Hi1000BASE-LX SFP MMF 220 550 meters SMF 10km LC connector Industrial Temp1 Year Warranty
10053HOptics1000BASE-ZX SFP Hi1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF 70km LC connector Industrial Temp1 Year Warranty
10056HOptics1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP Hi1000BASE-BX-D SFP 1490-nm TX1310-nm RX wavelength Industrial Temp1 Year Warranty
10057HOptics1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP Hi1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310-nm TX1490-nm RX wavelength Industrial Temp1 Year Warranty
10058HSFPMINI BX100BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP, Hi1 Year Warranty
10059HSFPMINI BX100BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP, Hi1 Year Warranty
10060HOptics100LX1000LX SFP HiDual-speed 100 LX 1000 LX SFP LC connector Industrial Temp1 Year Warranty
10063HSFPMINI 100FX/1000LX100BASE-FX SFP (1G elec), Hi1 Year Warranty
10064HSFPMINI LX1000BASE-LX100 SFP, Hi1 Year Warranty
10066HSFPMINI LX100BASE-LX10 SFP, Hi1 Year Warranty
10067HSFPMINI FX100BASE-FX SFP (100M elec), Hi1 Year Warranty
10070HOptics101001000BASE-T SFP Hi101001000BASE-T SFP module CAT5 cable 100m link RJ45-connector for Giga Bit Ethernet SFP Port Industrial Temp1 Year Warranty
10071HOptics1000BASE-SX SFP 10 Pack Hi1000BASE-SX SFP 10 Pack Industrial Temp1 Year Warranty
10072HOptics1000BASE-LX SFP 10 Pack Hi1000BASE-LX SFP 10 Pack Industrial Temp1 Year Warranty
100FX-SFP-IR-OMSRA100BASE-FX IR SFP OPTIC FOR SMF W LC C100BASE-FX IR SFP OPTIC FOR SMF W LC C1 Year Warranty
100FX-SFP-LR-OMSRA100BASE-FX LR SFP OPTIC FOR SMF W LC CO100BASE-FX LR SFP OPTIC FOR SMF W LC CO1 Year Warranty
100FX-SFP-OMSRA100BASE-FX SFP OPTIC MMF LC CONN OPTI100BASE-FX SFP OPTIC MMF LC CONN OPTI1 Year Warranty
100FX-SFP-OM-8SRA100BASE-FX SFP MMF LC CONN 8 PK100BASE-FX SFP MMF LC CONN 8 PK1 Year Warranty
100G-CFP2-ER4-40KMSRA100GBE CFP2 LCER440KM OVER SMF100 GbE CFP2 optic LC ER4 for distances up to 40 km over SMF1 Year Warranty
100G-CFP2-LR4-10KMSRA100GE CFP2 LR4-10KM OPTICS 1 PACK100 GbE CFP2 optic LC LR4 for distances up to 10 km over SMF1 Year Warranty
100G-CFP2-SR10SRA100GE CFP2 SR OPTICS 1 PACK100 GbE CFP2 optic SR10 for distances up to 100 m over MMF 1-pack1 Year Warranty
100G-QSFP28-CWDM4-2KMSRA100GBASE CWDM4 QSFP TRANS LC 2KM OVER SM100 GbE QSFP28 optic LC CWDM4 for distances up to 2 km over SMF1 Year Warranty
100G-QSFP28-LR4-10KMSRA100GBE QSFP28 LCLR410 KM OVER SMF100 GbE QSFP28 optic LC LR4 for distances up to 10 km over SMF1 Year Warranty10/31/2023
100G-QSFP28-LR4L-2KMSRA100GBE QSFP28 LCLR4-LITE2 KM OVER SM100 GbE QSFP28 optic LC LR4-Lite for distances up to 2 km over SMF1 Year Warranty
100G-QSFP28-LR4-LP-10KMSRA100G QSFP28 LR4 LOWPOWER 10KM OVER SMF100 GbE QSFP28 optic LC LR4 low power for distances up to 10 km over SMF1 Year Warranty
100G-QSFP28-SR4SRA100GBE QSFP28 MTP 1X12SR4100M MMF100 GbE QSFP28 optic MTP 1x12 SR4 for distances up to 100 m over MMF1 Year Warranty
100G-QSFP-4SFP-P-0101SRA100GB QSFP TO 4 SFP28 PASSIVE DAC1M100GE Direct Attached QSFP-28 to 4 SFP-28 Passive Copper cable 1m 1-pack1 Year Warranty
100G-QSFP-4SFP-P-0301SRA100GB QSFP TO 4 SFP28 PASSIVE DAC3M100GE Direct Attached QSFP-28 to 4 SFP-28 Passive Copper cable 3m 1-pack1 Year Warranty
100G-QSFP-ESR4SRA100GBASE-SR4 QSFPMODULE- 300M100GBASE-ESR4 QSFP optic MTP 1x8 or 1x12 300m over MMF 1-pack1 Year Warranty
100G-QSFP-QSFP-AOC-1001SRA100GB QSFP DIRECT ATTACH AOC10M100GE Direct Attached QSFP to QSFP Active Optical Cable 10m 1-pack1 Year Warranty
100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-0101SRA100G QSFP PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACH CABLE1100GE Passive Direct Attached QSFP-28 to QSFP-28 Active Copper cable 1m 1-pack1 Year Warranty
100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-0301SRA100GB QSFP PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACH CABLE3100GE Passive Direct Attached QSFP-28 to QSFP-28 Active Copper cable 3m 1-pack1 Year Warranty
100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-0501SRA100GB QSFP PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACH CABLE5100GE Direct Attached QSFP-28 to QSFP-28 Passive Copper cable 5m 1-pack1 Year Warranty
10116EXENPAKLWLW XENPAK Module1 Year Warranty
10313AOptics3m QSFP Passive Copper Cable40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP passive copper cable assembly 26 AWG 3m length1 Year Warranty10/31/2023
10930ASummitSummit 300W AC PSU XT300W AC Power Supply module for Summit X460 E4G-400 Series Switches - Extended Temparture Range from -10 to 50 degrees CelsiusLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
10934ASummitSummit 300W DC PSU XT300W DC Power Supply module for Summit X460 E4G-400 Series Switches- Extended Temparture Range from -10 to 50 degrees Celsius1 Year Warranty12/07/2018
10GB-4-C03-QSFPModular Interfaces4X10GB SFP TO QSFP CU CABLE 3M4X10GB SFP+ TO QSFP CU CABLE 3M1 Year Warranty
10GB-4-F10-QSFPModular Interfaces4X10GB SFP TO QSFP FIBER CABLE 10M1 Year Warranty10/15/2018
10GB-4-F20-QSFPModular Interfaces4X10GB SFP TO QSFP FIBER CABLE 20M1 Year Warranty12/31/2019
10GBASE-CX4-XFPModular InterfacesINTERFACE CX4 COPPER XFP 15M1 Year Warranty09/30/2019
10GBASE-ER-XFPModular Interfaces10 GBE EXTENDED REACH XFP1 Year Warranty03/31/2020
10GBASE-LR-XFPModular Interfaces10 GBE LONG REACH XFP1 Year Warranty03/31/2020
10GBASE-SR-XFPModular Interfaces10 GBE SHORT REACH XFP1 Year Warranty03/31/2020
10GBASE-ZR-XFPModular Interfaces10GBASE ZR XFP 80KM OPTIC1 Year Warranty06/12/2020
10GB-BX10-DModular Interfaces10 GB SINGLE FIBER SM -D 10 KM10 GB, SINGLE FIBER SM, -D 10 KM1 Year Warranty
10GB-BX10-UModular Interfaces10 GB SINGLE FIBER SM -U 10 KM10 GB, SINGLE FIBER SM, -U 10 KM1 Year Warranty
10GB-BX40-DModular Interfaces10 GB SINGLE FIBER SM -D 40 KM10 GB, SINGLE FIBER SM, -D 40 KM1 Year Warranty
10GB-BX40-UModular Interfaces10 GB SINGLE FIBER SM -U 40 KM10 GB, SINGLE FIBER SM, -U 40 KM1 Year Warranty
10GB-C01-SFPPModular InterfacesSFP PLUGGABLE COPPER CABLE 1MSFP+ PLUGGABLE COPPER CABLE 1M1 Year Warranty
10GB-C03-SFPPModular InterfacesSFP PLUGGABLE COPPER CABLE 3MSFP+ PLUGGABLE COPPER CABLE 3M1 Year Warranty
10GB-C10-SFPPModular InterfacesSFP PLUGGABLE COPPER CABLE 10MSFP+ PLUGGABLE COPPER CABLE 10M1 Year Warranty
10GB-ER21-SFPPModular Interfaces10GB SFPP DWDM CHANNEL 21 40 KM10GB SFPP, DWDM, CHANNEL 21, 40 KM1 Year Warranty05/30/2024
10GB-ER23-SFPPModular Interfaces10GB-ER DWDM CH23 SFP10GB-ER, DWDM CH23 SFP+1 Year Warranty05/30/2024
10GB-ER24-SFPPModular Interfaces10GB SFPP DWDM CHANNEL 24 40 KM10GB SFPP, DWDM, CHANNEL 24, 40 KM1 Year Warranty05/30/2024
10GB-ER29-SFPPModular Interfaces10GB-ER DWDM CH29 SFP10GB-ER, DWDM CH29 SFP+1 Year Warranty05/30/2024
10GB-ER31-SFPPModular Interfaces10GB SFPP DWDM CHANNEL 31 40 KM10GB SFPP, DWDM, CHANNEL 31, 40 KM1 Year Warranty
10GB-ER33-SFPPModular Interfaces10GB SFPP DWDM CHANNEL 33 40 KM10GB SFPP, DWDM, CHANNEL 33, 40 KM1 Year Warranty05/30/2024
10GB-EREX-SFPPModular Interfaces10 GB 1GB DUAL RATE ER EX SMF10 GB 1GB DUAL RATE ER EX SMF1 Year Warranty
10GB-ER-SFPPModular Interfaces10GBASE ER SFP 40K10GBASE ER SFP+ (40K)1 Year Warranty
10GB-F10-SFPPModular Interfaces10 GB ACTIVE OPTICAL DAC 10 M10 GB, ACTIVE OPTICAL DAC, 10 M1 Year Warranty
10GB-F20-SFPPModular Interfaces10 GB ACTIVE OPTICAL DAC 20 M10 GB, ACTIVE OPTICAL DAC, 20 M1 Year Warranty
10GB-LR271-SFPPModular Interfaces10GB CWDM LR SFP+, 1271NM10GB CWDM LR SFP+, 1271NM1 Year Warranty5/30/24
10GB-LR291-SFPPModular Interfaces10GB CWDM LR SFP+, 1291NM10GB CWDM LR SFP+, 1291NM1 Year Warranty5/30/24
10GB-LR311-SFPPModular Interfaces10GB CWDM LR SFP 1311NM10GB CWDM LR SFP+, 1311NM1 Year Warranty05/30/2024
10GB-LR331-SFPPModular Interfaces10GB CWDM LR SFP 1331NM10GB CWDM LR SFP+, 1331NM1 Year Warranty05/30/2024
10GB-LRLX-SFPPModular Interfaces10GB 1GB DUAL RATE LR LX SMF10GB, 1GB DUAL RATE LR LX SMF1 Year Warranty
10GB-LRM-SFPPModular Interfaces10GBASE-LRM SFP 220M MM OPTIC10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 220M MM OPTIC1 Year Warranty
10GB-LRM-SFPP-GModular Interfaces10GB LRM MM SFP TAA10GB, LRM, MM, SFP+, TAA1 Year Warranty
10GB-LR-SFPPModular Interfaces10 GBASE-LR SFP 10K SM OPTIC10 GBASE-LR SFP+ 10K SM OPTIC1 Year Warranty
10GB-LR-SFPP-GModular Interfaces10GB LR SM SFP TAA10GB, LR, SM, SFP+, TAA1 Year Warranty
10GB-LW-03Optics/MGBICsCopper SFP3 METER LASERWIRE CABLE1 Year Warranty
10GB-LW-10Optics/MGBICsCopper SFP10 METER LASERWIRE CABLE1 Year Warranty
10GB-LW-20Optics/MGBICsCopper SFP20 METER LASERWIRE CABLE1 Year Warranty
10GB-LW-SFPPOptics/MGBICsCopper SFPLASERWIRE SFP+ ADAPTER1 Year Warranty
10GB-LW-XFPOptics/MGBICsCopper SFPLASERWIRE XFP ADAPTER1 Year Warranty
10GB-SR-SFPPModular InterfacesGBASE-SR SFP 3382M MM OPTICGBASE-SR SFP+ 33/82M MM OPTIC1 Year Warranty
10GB-SR-SFPP-GModular Interfaces10GB SR MM SFP TAA10GB, SR, MM, SFP+, TAA1 Year Warranty
10GB-SRSX-SFPPModular Interfaces10GB 1GB DUAL RATE SR SX MMF10GB, 1GB DUAL RATE SR SX MMF1 Year Warranty
10GB-USR-48PKModular InterfacesBUNDLE OF 48 10GB-USR-SFPP1 Year Warranty04/03/2023
10GB-USR-SFPPModular Interfaces10GB 10GBASE-USR MMF SFP1 Year Warranty12/31/2022
10GB-ZR-SFPPModular Interfaces10GB 80KM SFP10GB 80KM SFP+1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-AOC-0701SRACBLOPTICAL7MSFPDIRECT10GACTIVE1 PCBLOPTICAL7MSFPDIRECT10GACTIVE1 P1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-AOC-1001SRACBLOPTICAL10MSFPDIRECT10GACTIVE1CBLOPTICAL10MSFPDIRECT10GACTIVE11 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-BXD-SSRA10GE LR SFP OPTIC LC BIDIRECTIONAL DO10GE LR SFP OPTIC LC BIDIRECTIONAL DO1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-BXU-SSRA10GE LR SFP OPTIC LC BIDIRECTIONAL UP10GE LR SFP OPTIC LC BIDIRECTIONAL UP1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-ERSRA10GBASE-ER SFP OPTIC LCUP TO 40KM10GBASE-ER SFP OPTIC LCUP TO 40KM1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-ER-2SRA10GBASE-ER SFP OPTIC LC40KM 2-PACK10GBASE-ER SFP OPTIC LC40KM 2-PACK1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-LRSRA10GBASE-LRSFP OPTIC LC10KM SMF10GBASE-LRSFP OPTIC LC10KM SMF1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-LR-8SRA10GBASE-LRSFPP SMF LC CONNECTOR 8-PACK10GBASE-LRSFPP SMF LC CONNECTOR 8-PACK1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-LRMSRA10GBASE-LRM 1310NM SFP OPTIC LC TAR10GBASE-LRM 1310NM SFP OPTIC LC TAR1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-LRM-8SRA10GBASE-LRM SFP OPTIC LC220M 8-PACK10GBASE-LRM SFP OPTIC LC220M 8-PACK1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-LR-SSRA10GBASE-LR SFP OPTIC LC10KM OVERSMF10GBASE-LR SFP OPTIC LC10KM OVERSMF1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-LR-S8SRA10GBASE-LR SFP OPTIC LC10KM OVERSMF10GBASE-LR SFP OPTIC LC10KM OVERSMF1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-LR-SASRA10GBASE-LR SFP OPTIC LC10KM OVERSMF10GBASE-LR SFP OPTIC LC10KM OVERSMF1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-LR-SA8SRA10GBASE-LR SFP OPTIC LC10KM OVERSMF10GBASE-LR SFP OPTIC LC10KM OVERSMF1 Year Warranty
10G-SFPP-USR-8-ESRA10GE USR SFP HIGH RX SENSITIVITY8-PAC10GE USR SFP optic LC w -13dBm Rx sensitivity 100m over MMF 8-pack1 Year Warranty
10G-SFPP-USR-ESRA10GE USR SFPHIGH RX SENSITIVITY1-PACK10GE USR SFP optic LC w -13dBm Rx sensitivity 100m over MMF 1-pack1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-SRSRA10GBASE-SRSFP OPTIC LC300M MMF10GBASE-SRSFP OPTIC LC300M MMF1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-SR-8SRA10GBASE-SRSFPP MMF LC CONNECTOR 8-PACK10GBASE-SRSFPP MMF LC CONNECTOR 8-PACK1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-SR-SSRA10GBASE-SR SFPOPTICLC 300M MMFSTD10GBASE-SR SFPOPTICLC 300M MMFSTD1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-SR-S8SRA10GBASE-SR SFPOPTICLC 300M MMFSTD10GBASE-SR SFPOPTICLC 300M MMFSTD1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-SR-SASRA10GBASE-SR SFPOPTICLC 300M MMFSTD10GBASE-SR SFPOPTICLC 300M MMFSTD1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-SR-SA8SRA10GBASE-SR SFPOPTICLC 300M MMFSTD10GBASE-SR SFPOPTICLC 300M MMFSTD1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-TWX-0101SRADIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER1M1-PACKDIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER1M1-PACK1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-TWX-0108SRADIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER1M8-PACKDIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER1M8-PACK1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-TWX-0301SRADIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER3M1-PACKDIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER3M1-PACK1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-TWX-0308SRADIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER3M8-PACKDIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER3M8-PACK1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-TWX-0501SRADIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER5M1-PACKDIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER5M1-PACK1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-TWX-0508SRADIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER5M8-PACKDIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER5M8-PACK1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-TWX-P-0101SRA10GE SFPDAC CABLE1M 1-PACK PASSIVE10GE SFPDAC CABLE1M 1-PACK PASSIVE1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-TWX-P-0108SRA10GE SFP DAC CABLE 1M 8-PACK PASSIVE10GE SFP DAC CABLE 1M 8-PACK PASSIVE1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-TWX-P-0301SRA10GE SFP DAC CABLE 3M 1-PACK PASSIVE10GE SFP DAC CABLE 3M 1-PACK PASSIVE1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-TWX-P-0308SRA10GE SFP DAC CABLE 3M 8-PACK PASSIVE10GE SFP DAC CABLE 3M 8-PACK PASSIVE1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-TWX-P-0501SRA10GE SFP DAC CABLE 5M 1-PACK PASSIVE10GE SFP DAC CABLE 5M 1-PACK PASSIVE1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-TWX-P-0508SRA10GE SFP DAC CABLE 5M 8-PACK PASSIVE10GE SFP DAC CABLE 5M 8-PACK PASSIVE1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-USRSRASFP 10G USR OPTIC 1- PK BRSFP 10G USR OPTIC 1- PK BR1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-USR-8SRASFP 10G USR OPTIC 8- PK BRSFP 10G USR OPTIC 8- PK BR1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-USR-SASRA10GE USR SFP OPTIC LCRANGE 100M MMF10GE USR SFP OPTIC LCRANGE 100M MMF1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-USR-SA8SRA10GE USR SFP OPTIC LCRANGE 100M MMF10GE USR SFP OPTIC LCRANGE 100M MMF1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-ZRSRA10GBASE-ZRSFP OPTIC LCUP TO 80KM10GBASE-ZRSFP OPTIC LCUP TO 80KM1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-ZR-2SRA10GBASE-ZR SFP OPTIC LC80KM 2-PACK10GBASE-ZR SFP OPTIC LC80KM 2-PACK1 Year Warranty
10G-SFP-ZRD-TSRA10GBASE-ZRD TUNABLE DWDM 80 KM SFP10GBASE-ZRD TUNABLE DWDM 80 KM SFP1 Year Warranty
10G-XFP-1310-LRMSRA10GBE XFP TRANSCEIVER UP TO 220 MM FIBERPluggable 10GbE XFP transceiver LC 1310 nm serial for use on multimode fiber FDDIgrade up to 220 meters MM fiber compatible with 10GBASE-LRM optics1 Year Warranty
10G-XFP-ERSRAOPTIC 10GBE ER XFP SMF LC CONNECTOR1550nm serial pluggable XFP optic LC for up to 40km over SMF1 Year Warranty
10G-XFP-LRSRAOPTIC 10GBE LR XFP SMF LC CONNECTOR1310nm serial pluggable XFP optic LC for up to 10km over SMF1 Year Warranty
10G-XFP-LR-4SRAOPTIC 10GBE LR XFP SMF LC CONN 4PK1310nm serial pluggable XFP optic LC for up to 10km over SMF 4 Pack1 Year Warranty
10G-XFP-SRSRAOPTIC 10GBE SR XFP MMF LC CONNECTOR850nm serial pluggable XFP optic LC target range 300m over MMF1 Year Warranty
10G-XFP-SR-4SRAOPTIC 10GBE SR XFP MMF LC CONN 4PK850nm serial pluggable XFP optic LC 4 Pack target range 300m over MMF1 Year Warranty
10G-XFP-ZRSRAOPTIC 10GBE ZR XFP SMF LC CONNECTOR1550nm serial pluggable XFP optic LC for up to 80km over SMF1 Year Warranty
15101TSummitSummit X250e-24t-TAAUS Federal TAA 24 10100BASE-TX 2 gigabit combo ports 2 unpopulated gigabit SFP and 101001000BASE-T 2 SummitStack Stacking ports ExtremeXOS Edge license 1 AC PSU connector for EPS-160 external redundant PSULtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement12/31/2018
15103TSummitSummit X250e-48t-TAAUS Federal TAA 48 10100BASE-TX 2 gigabit combo ports 2 unpopulated gigabit SFP and 101001000BASE-T 2 SummitStack Stacking ports ExtremeXOS Edge license 1 AC PSU connector for EPS-160 external redundant PSULtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement12/31/2018
15105TSummitSummit X250e-24p-TAAUS Federal TAA 24 10100BASE-TX with PoE 2 gigabit combo ports 2 unpopulated gigabit SFP and 101001000BASE-T 2 SummitStack Stacking ports ExtremeXOS Edge license 1 AC PSU connector for EPS-500 external redundant PSULtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement12/31/2018
15107TSummitSummit X250e-48p-TAAUS Federal TAA 48 10100BASE-TX with PoE 2 gigabit combo ports 2 unpopulated gigabit SFP and 101001000BASE-T 2 SummitStack Stacking ports ExtremeXOS Edge license 1 AC PSU connector for EPS-C external redundant power system chassis requires EPS-600LSLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement12/31/2018
15109TSummitSummit X250e-24x-TAAUS Federal TAA 24 100BASE-X SFP 2 gigabit combo ports 2 unpopulated gigabit SFP and 101001000BASE-T 2 SummitStack Stacking ports ExtremeXOS Edge license 1 AC PSU connector for EPS-160 external redundant PSULtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement12/31/2018
15121TSummitSummit X250e-24tDC-TAAUS Federal TAA 24 10100BASE-TX 2 gigabit combo ports 2 unpopulated gigabit SFP and 101001000BASE-T 2 SummitStack Stacking ports ExtremeXOS Edge license 1 DC PSU connector for EPS-150DC external redundant PSULtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement12/31/2018
15122TSummitSummit X250e-48tDC-TAAUS Federal TAA 48 10100BASE-TX 2 gigabit combo ports 2 unpopulated gigabit SFP and 101001000BASE-T 2 SummitStack Stacking ports ExtremeXOS Edge license 1 DC PSU connector for EPS-150DC external redundant PSULtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement12/31/2018
15123TSummitSummit X250e-24xDC-TAAUS Federal TAA 24 100BASE-X SFP ports 2 gigabit combo ports 2 unpopulated gigabit SFP and 101001000BASE-T 2 SummitStack Stacking ports ExtremeXOS Edge license 1 DC PSU connector for EPS-150DC external redundant PSULtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement12/31/2018
15201TSummitSummit X150-24t-TAAUS Federal TAA 24 10100BASE-TX 2 gigabit combo ports 2 unpopulated gigabit SFP and 101001000BASE-T ExtremeXOS L2 Edge license 1 AC PSU connector for EPS-160 external redundant PSULtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement10/31/2018
15203TSummitSummit X150-48t-TAAUS Federal TAA 48 10100BASE-TX 2 gigabit combo ports 2 unpopulated gigabit SFP and 101001000BASE-T ExtremeXOS L2 Edge license 1 AC PSU connector for EPS-160 external redundant PSULtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement10/31/2018
15205TSummitSummit X150-24p-TAAUS Federal TAA 24 10100BASE-TX with PoE 2 gigabit combo ports 2 unpopulated gigabit SFP and 101001000BASE-T ExtremeXOS L2 Edge license 1 AC PSU connector for EPS-500 external redundant PSULtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement10/31/2018
16142TSummitSummit X450e-24p-TAAUS Federal TAA 24 101001000BASE-T Power over Ethernet 4 unpopulated 1000BASE-X SFP mini-GBIC ports dual 10G option slot 2 dedicated 10G stacking ports AC PSU connector for EPS-500 or EPS-LD external redundant PSU ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement03/31/2019
16148TSummitSummit X450e-48p-TAAUS Federal TAA 48 101001000BASE-T with PoE 4 unpopulated mini-GBIC ports option slot for 10 Gigabit option card XGM2-2xnxf 2 SummitStack Stacking ports 1 AC PSU ExtremeXOS Edge license connector for EPS-C external power system chassis Requires EPS-600LSLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement03/31/2019
16151TSummitSummit X450a-24t-TAAUS Federal TAA 24 101001000BASE-T 4 unpopulated 1000 base-X SFP mini-GBIC ports dual 10G option slot 2 dedicated 10G stacking ports AC PSU connector for EPS-500 or EPS-LD external redundant PSU ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license1 Year Warranty10/31/2018
16153TSummitSummit X450a-24tDC-TAAUS Federal TAA 24 101001000BASE-T 4 unpopulated 1000BASE-X SFP mini-GBIC ports dual 10G option slot 2 dedicated 10G stacking ports DC PSU connector for EPS-150DC external redundant PSU XOS Advanced Edge license1 Year Warranty10/31/2018
16155TSummitSummit X450a-24x-TAAUS Federal TAA 24 1000BASE-X mini-GBIC ports 4 101001000BASE-T ports option slot for 10 Gigabit option card XGM2-2xnxf 1 AC PSU ExtremeXOSTM Advanced Edge license connector for EPS-500 or EPS-LD external redundant PSU1 Year Warranty10/31/2018
16157TSummitSummit X450a-48t-TAAUS Federal TAA 48 101001000BASE-T 4 unpopulated 1000BASE-X SFP mini-GBIC ports dual 10G option slot 2 dedicated 10G stacking ports connector for EPS-500 external redundant PSU ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license1 Year Warranty10/31/2018
16159TSummitSummit X450a-24xDC-TAAUS Federal TAA 24 1000BASE-X mini-GBIC 4 101001000BASE-T ports option slot for 10 Gigabit option card XGM2-2xnxf 1 DC PSU ExtremeXOSTM Advanced Edge license connector for EPS-150DC external redundant PSU1 Year Warranty10/31/2018
16165TSummitSummit X450a-48tDC-TAAUS Federal TAA 48 101001000BASE-T 4 unpopulated mini-GBIC ports option slot for 10 Gigabit option card XGM2-2xnxf 1 DC PSU ExtremeXOSTM Advanced Edge license connector for EPS-150DC external redundant PSU1 Year Warranty10/31/2018
16172TSummitX450-G2-24t-GE4-FB-TAA24 101001000BASE-T 4 1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP two 21Gb stacking ports QSFP 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port fan module Front-to-Back ExtremeXOS Edge license w PolicyLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16173TSummitX450-G2-24p-GE4-FB-715-TAA24 101001000BASE-T POE 4 1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP two 21Gb stacking ports QSFP 2 power supply slots populated with 715W PS fan module Front-to-Back ExtremeXOS Edge license w PolicyLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16177TSummitX450-G2-24p-10GE4-FB-715-TAA24 101001000BASE-T POE 4 10GBASE-X unpopulated SFP two 21Gb stacking ports QSFP 2 power supply slots populated with 715W PS fan module Front-to-Back ExtremeXOS Edge license w PolicyLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16179TSummitX450-G2-48p-10GE4-FB-1100-TAA48 101001000BASE-T POE 4 10GBASE-X unpopulated SFP two 21Gb stacking ports QSFP 2 power supply slots populated with 1100W PS fan module Front-to-Back ExtremeXOS Edge license w PolicyLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16201TSummitSummit X350-24t-TAAUS Federal TAA 24 101001000BASE-T 4 unpopulated mini-GBIC ports option slot for 10 Gigabit option card XGM2-2xnxf 1 AC PSU ExtremeXOS L2 Edge license connector for EPS-500 external redundant PSULtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement10/31/2018
16202TSummitSummit X350-48t-TAAUS Federal TAA 48 101001000BASE-T 4 unpopulated mini-GBIC ports option slot for 10 Gigabit option card XGM2-2xnxf 1 AC PSU ExtremeXOS L2 Edge license connector for EPS-500 external redundant PSULtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement10/31/2018
16301TSummitSummit X480-48t-TAA48 101001000BASE-T 4 1001000BASE-X unpopulated SFP shared No PSU with two unpopulated PSU slots one VIM2 slot ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license Trade Agreement Act compliant model1 Year Warranty12/31/2023
16303TSummitSummit X480-24x-TAA24 1001000BASE-X unpopulated SFP 12 101001000BASE-T shared 2 unpopulated XFP ports No PSU with two unpopulated PSU slots one VIM2 slot ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license Trade Agreement Act compliant model1 Year Warranty12/31/2023
16304TSummitSummit X480-48x-TAA48 1001000BASE-X unpopulated SFP No PSU with two unpopulated PSU slots one VIM2 slot ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license Trade Agreement Act compliant model1 Year Warranty12/31/2023
16401TSummitSummit X460-24t-TAA24 101001000BASE-T 8 1001000BASE-X unpopulated SFP 4 24 101001000BASE-T 8 1001000BASE-X unpopulated SFP 4 SFP ports shared with 101001000BASE-T ports XGM3 slot Stacking module slot 300W AC PSU with one unpopulated PSU slot Fan Module ExtremeXOS Edge License Trade Agreement Act compliant modelLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2022
16402TSummitSummit X460-48t-TAA48 101001000BASE-T 4 1001000BASE-X unpopulated SFP XGM3 slot Stacking module slot 300W AC PSU with one unpopulated PSU slot Fan Module ExtremeXOS Edge License Trade Agreement Act compliant modelLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2022
16403TSummitSummit X460-24p-TAA24 101001000BASE-T PoE-plus 8 1001000BASE-X unpopulated SFP 4 SFP ports shared with 101001000BASE-T ports XGM3 slot Stacking module slot 750W AC PoE PSU with one unpopulated PSU slot Fan Module ExtremeXOS Edge License Trade Agreement Act compliant modelLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2022
16404TSUMMIT X460GBE POESummit X460-48p-TAALimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
16405TSummitSummit X460-24x-TAA24 1001000BASE-X unpopulated SFP 8 101001000BASE-T 4 101001000BASE-T ports shared with SFP ports XGM3 slot Stacking module slot 300W AC PSU with one unpopulated PSU slot Fan Module ExtremeXOS Edge License Trade Agreement Act compliant modelLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2022
16406TSummitSummit X460-48x-TAA48 1001000BASE-X unpopulated SFP XGM3 slot Stacking module slot 300W AC PSU with one unpopulated PSU slot Fan Module ExtremeXOS Edge License Trade Agreement Act compliant modelLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement06/30/2022
16501TSummitSummit X440-8t-TAA8 101001000BASE-T 4 1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP SummitStack Stacking ports 1 AC PSU ExtremeXOS Edge license TAA modelLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement03/31/2022
16502TSummitSummit X440-8p-TAA8 101001000BASE-T PoE-plus 4 1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP SummitStack Stacking ports 1 AC PSU ExtremeXOS Edge license TAA modelLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement03/31/2022
16503LSummitSummit X440-L2-24t24 101001000BASE-T 4 1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP 4 SFP ports shared with 101001000BASE-T ports 1 AC PSU ExtremeXOS L2 Edge license connector for external power supplyLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement07/01/2018
16503TSummitSummit X440-24t-TAA24 101001000BASE-T 4 1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP 4 SFP ports shared with 101001000BASE-T ports Summit Stack Stacking ports 1 AC PSU ExtremeXOS Edge license connector for external power supply TAA modelLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement03/31/2022
16504TSummitSummit X440-24p-TAA24 101001000BASE-T PoE-plus 4 1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP 4 SFP ports shared with 101001000BASE-T ports Summit Stack Stacking ports 1 AC PSU ExtremeXOS Edge license connector for external power supply TAA modelLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement03/31/2022
16505TSummitSummit X440-48t-TAA48 101001000BASE-T 4 1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP 4 SFP ports shared with 101001000BASE-T ports SummitStack Stacking ports 1 AC PSU ExtremeXOS Edge license connector for external power supply TAA modelLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement03/31/2022
16506TSummitSummit X440-48p-TAA48 101001000BASE-T PoE-plus 4 1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP 4 SFP ports shared with 101001000BASE-T ports SummitStack Stacking ports 1 AC PSU ExtremeXOS Edge license connector for external power supply TAA modelLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement03/31/2022
16507TSummitSummit X440-24t-10G-TAA24 101001000BASE-T 4 1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP 4 SFP ports shared with 101001000BASE-T ports 2 10GBASE-X SFP 1 AC PSU ExtremeXOS Edge license connector for external power supply TAA modelLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement03/31/2022
16508TSummitSummit X440-24p-10G-TAA24 101001000BASE-T PoE-plus 4 1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP 4 SFP ports shared with 101001000BASE-T ports 2 10GBASE-X SFP 1 AC PSU ExtremeXOS Edge license connector for external power supply TAA modelLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement03/31/2022
16509TSummitSummit X440-48t-10G-TAA48 101001000BASE-T 2 1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP 2 SFP ports shared with 101001000BASE-T ports 2 10GBASE-X SFP 1 AC PSU ExtremeXOS Edge license connector for external power supply TAA modelLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement03/31/2022
16510TSummitSummit X440-48p-10G-TAA48 101001000BASE-T PoE-plus 2 1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP 2 SFP ports shared with 101001000BASE-T ports 2 10GBASE-X SFP 1 AC PSU ExtremeXOS Edge license connector for external power supply TAA modelLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement03/31/2022
16531TSummitX440-G2-12p-10GE4-TAAX440-G2 12 101001000BASE-T POE 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port ExtremeXOS Edge license TAA modelLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16532TSummitX440-G2-24t-10GE4-TAAX440-G2 24 101001000BASE-T 4 SFP combo 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port ExtremeXOS Edge license TAA modelLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16533TSummitX440-G2-24p-10GE4-TAAX440-G2 24 101001000BASE-T POE 4 SFP combo 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port ExtremeXOS Edge license TAA modelLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16535TSummitX440-G2-48p-10GE4-TAAX440-G2 48 101001000BASE-T POE 4 SFP combo 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP 2 combo2 non-combo 2 1GbE copper combo upgradable to 10GbE 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port ExtremeXOS TAA modelLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16538TSummitX440-G2-24x-10GE4-TAAX440-G2 24 unpopulated 1000BASE-X SFP 4 combo 4 101001000 combo 4 1GbE unpopulated SFPupgradable to 10GbE SFP 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port ExtremeXOS Edge license TAA modelLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16703TSummitX460-G2-24p-10GE4-FB-715-TAA24 101001000BASE-T POE 4 10GBASE-X unpopulated SFP Rear VIM Slot unpopd Rear Timing Slot unpopd 2 power supply slots populated with 715W PS fan module Front-to-Back ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with Policy with EXOS Release 221 or greaterLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16704TSummitX460-G2-48p-10GE4-FB-1100-TAA48 101001000BASE-T POE 4 10GBASE-X unpopulated SFP Rear VIM Slot unpopd Rear Timing Slot unpopd 2 power supply slots populated with 1100W PS fan module Front-to-Back ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with Policy with EXOS Release 221 or greaterLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16705TSummitX460-G2-24x-10GE4-FB-AC-TAA24 SFP 4 10GBASE-X unpopulated SFP Rear VIM Slot unpopd Rear Timing Slot unpopd 2 power supply slots populated with 300W PS fan module Front-to-Back ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with Policy with EXOS Release 221 or greaterLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16706TSummitX460-G2-48x-10GE4-FB-AC-TAA48 SFP 4 10GBASE-X unpopulated SFP Rear VIM Slot unpopd Rear Timing Slot unpopd 2 power supply slots populated with 300W PS fan module Front-to-Back ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with Policy with EXOS Release 221 or greaterLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16710TSummitSummit X460-G2 VIM-2q-TAATAA-compliant Optional Virtual Interface Module for the rear of the X460-G2 providing 2 40GBASE-X ports unpopulated QSFPLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16711TSummitSummit X460-G2 VIM-2x-TAATAA-compliant Optional Virtual Interface Module for the rear of the X460-G2 providing 2 10GBASE-X ports unpopulated SFPLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16712TSummitSummit X460-G2 VIM-2t-TAATAA-compliant Optional Virtual Interface Module for the rear of the X460-G2 providing 2 10GBASE-T portsLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16713TSummitSummit X460-G2 VIM-2ss-TAATAA-compliant Optional Virtual Interface Module for the rear of the X460-G2 providing 2 ports of Extremes SummitStackLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16715TSummitSummit X460-G2 -TM-CLK-TAATAA-compliant Optional Timing Module for the rear of the X460-G2 providing the hardware for SyncE and 1588 PTP clocking with 2 ports of mini-BNC connectors for clocking outputsLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16716TSummitX460-G2-24t-GE4-FB-AC-TAA24 101001000BASE-T 4 1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP Rear VIM Slot unpopd Rear Timing Slot unpopd 2 power supply slots populated with 300W PS fan module Front-to-Back ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with Policy with EXOS Release 221 or greaterLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16718TSummitX460-G2-24p-GE4-FB-715-TAA24 101001000BASE-T POE 4 1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP Rear VIM Slot unpopd Rear Timing Slot unpopd 2 power supply slots populated with 715W PS fan module Front-to-Back ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with Policy with EXOS Release 221 or greaterLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16719TSummitX460-G2-48p-GE4-FB-1100-TAA48 101001000BASE-T POE 4 1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP Rear VIM Slot unpopd Rear Timing Slot unpopd 2 power supply slots populated with 1100W PS fan module Front-to-Back ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with Policy with EXOS Release 221 or greaterLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16720TSummitX460-G2-16mp-32p-10GE4-FB-TAA16 100Mb1025GbE PoE 32 101001000BASE-T PoE 4 100010G BaseX unpopd SFP ports Rear VIM Slot unpopd Rear Timing Slot unpopd 2 1100 watt power supplies fan module Front-to-Back EXOS Advanced Edge license w Policy Trade Agreement ActLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16756TSummitX460-G2-24p-24hp-10GE4-FB-TAAX460-G2 24 101001000 full duplex PoE 24 101001000 fullhalf duplex PoE 4 100010G SFP ports Rear VIM Slot Rear Timing Slot 2 1100W AC power supplies fan module Front-to-Back airflow ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge w Policy Trade Agreement ActLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16757TSummitX460-G2-24t-24ht-10GE4-FB-TAAX460-G2 24 101001000 full duplex 24 101001000 fullhalf duplex 4 100010G SFP ports Rear VIM Slot Rear Timing Slot two 300W AC power supplies fan module Front-to-Back airflow ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge w Policy Trade Agreement Act modelLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
16G-SFP-000192SRAFRUSFPSWL16G1-PKBRFRUSFPSWL16G1-PKBR1 Year Warranty
16G-SFP-000193SRAFRUSFPSWL16G8-PKBRFRUSFPSWL16G8-PKBR1 Year Warranty
16G-SFP-000198SRAFRUSFPLWL16G10KM1-PKBRFRUSFPLWL16G10KM1-PKBR1 Year Warranty
16G-SFP-000199SRAFRUSFPLWL16G10KM8-PKBRFRUSFPLWL16G10KM8-PKBR1 Year Warranty
16G-SFP-000245SRAFRU QSFP SWL 4X16G FC-COMPLIANT 1-PKFRU QSFP SWL 4X16G FC-COMPLIANT 1-PK1 Year Warranty
17001BSummitSummit X650-24tDCB 24 10GBASE-T VIM slot populated with 1 VIM-SummitStack 2 SummitStack stacking ports and 4 1001000BASE-X SFP ports ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License unpopulated dual PSU power slot1 Year Warranty12/31/2018
17001TSUMMIT X65010G COPPERSummit X650-24t-TAA1 Year Warranty
17002BSummitSummit X650-24xDCB 24 10GBASE-X SFP VIM slot populated with 1 VIM1-SummitStack 2 SummitStack stacking ports and 4 1001000BASE-X SFP ports ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License unpopulated dual PSU power slot1 Year Warranty12/31/2018
17002TSUMMIT X65010G FIBERSummit X650-24x-TAA1 Year Warranty
17012BSummitVIM1-10G8XDCB VIM1-10G8X 8 10GBASE-X SFP ports 2 SummitStack stacking ports1 Year Warranty12/31/2018
17101TSummitSummit X670V-48x-FB-TAA48 10GBASE-X SFP one VIM4 slot unpopulated ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License unpopulated dual PSU power slot Front-to-Back airflow fan module Trade Agreement Act compliant model1 Year Warranty06/30/2022
17102TSummitSummit X670V-48x-BF-TAA48 10GBASE-X SFP one VIM4 slot unpopulated ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License unpopulated dual PSU power slot Back-to-Front airflow fan module Trade Agreement Act compliant model1 Year Warranty06/30/2022
17103TSummitSummit X670-48x-FB-TAA48 10GBASE-X SFP ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License unpopulated dual PSU power slot Front-to-Back airflow fan module Trade Agreement Act compliant model1 Year Warranty06/30/2022
17104TSummitSummit X670-48x-BF-TAA48 10GBASE-X SFP ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License unpopulated dual PSU power slot Back-to-Front airflow fan module Trade Agreement Act compliant model1 Year Warranty06/30/2022
17200TSUMMIT X67010G COPPERSummit X670V-48t-Base-Unit-TAA1 Year Warranty
17201TSummitSummit X670V-48t-FB-AC-TAA48 10GBASE-T 4 10GBASE-X unpopulated and shared with 4 ports of the 48GBase-T ports one VIM4 slot unpopulated ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License 2 Front-to-Back 550W AC power suppliesFront-to-Back airflow fansTrade Agreement Compliant model1 Year Warranty03/01/2024
17202TSummitSummit X670V-48t-BF-AC-TAA48 10GBASE-T 4 10GBASE-X unpopulated and shared with 4 ports of the 48 10GBase-T ports one VIM4 slot unpopulatedExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License2 Back-to-Front 550W AC power suppliesBack-to-Front airflow fansTrade Agreement Compliant model1 Year Warranty03/01/2024
17203TSummitSummit X670V-48t-FB-DC-TAA48 10GBASE-T4 10GBASE-X unpopulated and shared with 4 ports of the 48 10GBase-T ports one VIM4 slot unpopulatedExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License 2 Front-to-Back 550W DC power suppliesFront-to-Back airflow fansTrade Agreement Compliant model1 Year Warranty03/01/2024
17204TSummitSummit X670V-48t-BF-DC-TAA48 10GBASE-T4 10GBASE-X unpopulated and shared with 4 ports of the 48 10GBase-T portsone VIM4 slot unpopulatedExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License 2 Back-to-Front 550W DC power supplies Back-to-Front airflow fansTrade Agreement Compliant model1 Year Warranty03/01/2024
17205TSummitSummit X670V-48t-FB-MIX-TAA48 10GBASE-T 4 10GBASE-X unpopulated and shared with 4 ports of 10GBase-T portsone VIM4 slotunpopulatedExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License1 Front-to-Back 550W AC power supply1 Front-to-Back 550W DC power supplyFront-to-Back airflow fansTAA1 Year Warranty03/01/2024
17206TSummitSummit X670V-48t-BF-MIX-TAA48 10GBASE-T 4 10GBASE-X unpopulated and shared with 4 ports of 10GBase-T portsone VIM4 slotunpopulatedExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License1 Front-to-Back 550W AC power supply1 Front-to-Back 550W DC power supplyBack-to- Front airflow fansTAA1 Year Warranty03/01/2024
17310TSummitX670-G2-48x-4q-FB-AC-TAATAA Summit X670-G2-48x-4q 48 10GBASE-X SFP and 4 40GBASE-X QSFP ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License 2 550W AC Power Supplies with Front-to-Back airflow and 3 Front-to-Back airflow fan modules1 Year Warranty
17401GSummitX620-16x-BF TAAX620 16 100Mb1Gb10GBASE-X SFP ports 2 BF 300W AC power supplies 1 BF Fan Module ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
17401TSummitX620-16x-FB TAAX620 16 100Mb1Gb10GBASE-X SFP ports 2 FB 300W AC power supplies 1 FB Fan Module ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
17402GSummitX620-16t-BF TAAX620 12 100Mb1Gb10GBASE-T ports with EEE 4 100Mb1Gb10GBASE-T with EEE shared with 4 1Gb10GBASE-X SFP ports 2 BF 300W AC power supplies 1 BF Fan Module ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
17402TSummitX620-16t-FB TAAX620 12 100Mb1Gb10GBASE-T ports with EEE 4 100Mb1Gb10GBASE-T with EEE shared with 4 1Gb10GBASE-X SFP ports 2 FB 300W AC power supplies 1 FB Fan Module ExtremeXOS Edge licenseLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
1G-SFP-000190SRAFRUSFP1GE COPPER1-PKROHSBRFRUSFP1GE COPPER1-PKROHSBR1 Year Warranty
1G-SFP-BXDSRA1000BASE-BXD SFP 1490NM SMF LC CON1000BASE-BXD SFP 1490NM SMF LC CON1 Year Warranty
1G-SFP-BXUSRA1000BASE-BXU SFP 1310NM SMF LC CON1000BASE-BXU SFP 1310NM SMF LC CON1 Year Warranty
1G-SFP-CWDM80-1470SRACWDM MGBIC OPTIC 80KM 1470NM LC CONNECWDM MGBIC OPTIC 80KM 1470NM LC CONNE1 Year Warranty
1G-SFP-CWDM80-1490SRACWDM MGBIC OPTIC 80KM 1490NM LC CONNECWDM MGBIC OPTIC 80KM 1490NM LC CONNE1 Year Warranty
1G-SFP-CWDM80-1510SRACWDM MGBIC OPTIC 80KM 1510NM LC CONNECWDM MGBIC OPTIC 80KM 1510NM LC CONNE1 Year Warranty
1G-SFP-CWDM80-1530SRACWDM MGBIC OPTIC 80KM 1530NM LC CONNECWDM MGBIC OPTIC 80KM 1530NM LC CONNE1 Year Warranty
1G-SFP-CWDM80-1550SRACWDM MGBIC OPTIC 80KM 1550NM LC CONNECWDM MGBIC OPTIC 80KM 1550NM LC CONNE1 Year Warranty
1G-SFP-CWDM80-1570SRACWDM MGBIC OPTIC 80KM 1570NM LC CONNECWDM MGBIC OPTIC 80KM 1570NM LC CONNE1 Year Warranty
1G-SFP-CWDM80-1590SRACWDM MGBIC OPTIC 80KM 1590NM LC CONNECWDM MGBIC OPTIC 80KM 1590NM LC CONNE1 Year Warranty
1G-SFP-CWDM80-1610SRACWDM MGBIC OPTIC 80KM 1610NM LC CONNECWDM MGBIC OPTIC 80KM 1610NM LC CONNE1 Year Warranty
1G-SFP-LHA-OMSRA1000BASE-LHA SFP OPTIC SMF LC CONN OP1000BASE-LHA SFP OPTIC SMF LC CONN OP1 Year Warranty
1G-SFP-LHA-OM-TSRA1000BASE-LHA SFP OPTIC MMF LC CONNECT1000BASE-LHA SFP OPTIC MMF LC CONNECT1 Year Warranty
1G-SFP-LHBSRAMODULE MINI-GBIC OPTIC LHB SMF LCMODULE MINI-GBIC OPTIC LHB SMF LC1 Year Warranty
1G-SFP-LX-OMSRA1000BASE-LX SFP OPTIC SMF LC CONN OP1000BASE-LX SFP OPTIC SMF LC CONN OP1 Year Warranty
1G-SFP-LX-OM-8SRA1000BASE-LX SFP OPTIC 8 PACKSMFLC CONN1000BASE-LX SFP OPTIC 8 PACKSMFLC CONN1 Year Warranty
1G-SFP-LX-OM-TSRA1000BASE-LX SFP OPTIC SMF LC CONNECTOR1000BASE-LX SFP OPTIC SMF LC CONNECTOR1 Year Warranty
1G-SFP-SX-OMSRA1000BASE-SX SFP OPTIC MMF LC CONN OP1000BASE-SX SFP OPTIC MMF LC CONN OP1 Year Warranty
1G-SFP-SX-OM-8SRA1000BASE-SX SFP OPTIC 8 PACKMMFLC CONN1000BASE-SX SFP OPTIC 8 PACKMMFLC CONN1 Year Warranty
1G-SFP-SX-OM-TSRA1000BASE-SX SFP OPTIC MMF LC CONNECTOR1000BASE-SX SFP OPTIC MMF LC CONNECTOR1 Year Warranty
1G-SFP-TXSRAMODULE MINI-GBIC TX 1000BASE RJ45MODULE MINI-GBIC TX 1000BASE RJ451 Year Warranty
21-8132FAC-01WiNG WirelessCOVER: AP-8132 FACADECOVER: AP-8132 FACADE1 Month Warranty (WiNG)7/13/22
23844-00-00RWiNG WirelessCORD SET18AWG SVT 3COND 75FTCORD SET18AWG SVT 3COND 75FT1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
25-19371-01WiNG WirelessCBL ASSYANTENNACBL ASSYANTENNA1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
25-72178-01WiNG WirelessCABLE JUMPER RP-SMAM TO RP-BNCFCABLE JUMPER RP-SMAM TO RP-BNCF1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
25-85391-01RWiNG WirelessAdapter RPSMAM-NMRP-SMA Male to Type N Male Adapter1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
25-85392-01RWiNG WirelessAdapter RPSMAM-NFRP-SMA Male To Type N Female Adapter1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
25-90262-01RWiNG WirelessAdapter RPSMAF-NFRP-SMA-Female to N-Female adapter1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
25-90263-01RWiNG WirelessAdapter RPSMAF-NMRP-SMA-Female to N-Male adapter1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
25-90263-02RWiNG WirelessN-MALE TO RP-SMA FEMALE ADAPTERN-MALE TO RP-SMA FEMALE ADAPTER1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
25-97593-01RWiNG WirelessCBL ASSYSERIAL NULL MODEM DB9-RJ45CBL ASSYSERIAL NULL MODEM DB9-RJ451 Month Warranty (WiNG)
25-99175-01RWiNG WirelessN-Type Female to N-Type Female AdaptorN-Type Female to N-Type Female Adaptor1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
25G-SFP28-SRSRA25GBASE-SR SFP28 MODULE-100M25GBASE-SR SFP28 MODULE-100M1 Year Warranty
25G-SFP28-TWX-P-0101SRA25G PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACHED SFP-28 COPPE25G PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACHED SFP-28COPPER 1MTR 1-PK1 Year Warranty
25G-SFP28-TWX-P-0108SRA25G PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACHED SFP-28 COPPE25G PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACHED SFP-28 COPPER 1MTR8-PK1 Year Warranty
25G-SFP28-TWX-P-0301SRA25G PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACHED SFP-28 COPPE25G PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACHED SFP-28 COPPER 3MTR1-PK1 Year Warranty
25G-SFP28-TWX-P-0308SRA25G PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACHED SFP-28 COPPE25G PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACHED SFP-28 COPPER 3MTR8-PK1 Year Warranty
2G4082-25-SYSN-Series10/100/10002G4082-25, 7C111 BUNDLE 1 Year Warranty
40GB-C0.5-QSFPModular Interfaces40GB QSFP COPPER DAC 05M40GB, QSFP COPPER DAC 0.5M1 Year Warranty
40GB-C01-QSFPModular Interfaces40GB QSFP COPPER CABLE 1M40GB, QSFP COPPER CABLE 1M1 Year Warranty
40GB-C03-QSFPModular Interfaces40GB QSFP COPPER CABLE 3M40GB, QSFP COPPER CABLE 3M1 Year Warranty
40GB-C07-QSFPModular Interfaces40GB QSFP COPPER CABLE 7M40GB, QSFP COPPER CABLE 7M1 Year Warranty
40GB-ESR4-QSFPModular Interfaces40GB EXTENDED REACH SR4 MM QSFP40GB EXTENDED REACH SR4, MM QSFP+1 Year Warranty
40GB-F10-QSFPModular Interfaces40GB QSFP FIBER CABLE 10M40GB, QSFP FIBER CABLE 10M1 Year Warranty
40GB-F20-QSFPModular Interfaces40GB QSFP FIBER CABLE 20M40GB, QSFP FIBER CABLE 20M1 Year Warranty
40GB-LR4-QSFPModular Interfaces40GB 40GBASE-LR4 SMF QSFP40GB, 40GBASE-LR4 SMF QSFP+1 Year Warranty
40GB-LR4-QSFP-GModular Interfaces40GB LR4 SM QSFP TAA40GB, LR4, SM, QSFP+, TAA1 Year Warranty
40GB-SR4-QSFPModular Interfaces40GB 40GBASE-SR4 MMF QSFP40GB, 40GBASE-SR4 MMF QSFP+1 Year Warranty
40GB-SR4-QSFP-GModular Interfaces40GB SR4 MM QSFP TAA40GB, SR4, MM, QSFP+, TAA1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-4SFP-AOC-1001SRAQSFP TO 4 SFP ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE-10M4x10GE Direct Attached QSFP to 4 SFP Active Optical Breakout Cable 10m 1-pack1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0101SRADIRECT ATTACH QSFP TO 4 SFP ACTIVE COP4x10GE Direct Attached QSFP to 4 SFP Active Copper Breakout Cable 1m 1-pack1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0301SRADIRECT ATTACH QSFP TO 4 SFP ACTIVE COP4x10GE Direct Attached QSFP to 4 SFP Active Copper Breakout Cable 3m 1-pack1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0501SRADIRECT ATTACH QSFP TO 4 SFP ACTIVE COP4x10GE Direct Attached QSFP to 4 SFP Active Copper Breakout Cable 5m 1-pack1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-C-0101SRA40GB QSFP DIRECT ATTACH CABLE1M40GE QSFP Direct Attached Copper Cable 1m 1-pack1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-C-0501SRA40GB QSFP DIRECT ATTACH CABLE5M40GE QSFP Direct Attached Copper Cable 5m 1-pack1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-ER4-1SRA40GBASE-ER4 QSFP LC40KM SMF 1-PK40GBASE-ER4 QSFP LC40KM SMF 1-PK1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-ESR4SRA40GBASE-SR4 QSFP MODULE- 300M40GBASE-ESR4 QSFP optic MTP 1x8 or 1x12 300m over MMF 1-pack1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-ESR4-8SRA40GBASE-ESR4 QSFP OPTIC 300M MMF 8-PACK40GBASE-ESR4 QSFP optic MTP 1x8 or 1x12 300m over MMF 8-pack1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-LM4SRA40GBASE-LM4 QSFP160M OM4 MMF2KM SMF40GBASE-LM4 QSFP 1310nm 160m over duplex LC OM4 MMF 2km over duplex LC SMF1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-LR4-1SRA40G-QSFP-LR4 OPTIC LC40G-QSFP-LR4 OPTIC LC1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-LR4-8SRA40GBASE-LR4 QSFP OPTIC LC10KM 8-PACK40GBase-LR4 QSFP optic LC for up to 10km over SMF 8-PACK1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-LR4-INTSRA4X10GBASE-LR4 QSFP TO 4 SFP MODULE40GBase-LR4 QSFP to 4 SFP optic LC for up to 10km over SMF 1-pack1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-LR4-INT-8SRA4X10GBASE-LR4 QSFP TO 4 SFP 8-PACK4X10GBASE-LR4 QSFP TO 4 SFP 8-PACK1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-QSFP-AOC-1001SRA40GB QSFP DIRECT ATTACH AOC10M40GE Direct Attached QSFP to QSFP Active Optical Cable 10m 1-pack1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0101SRA40GE QSFP TO QSFP ACTIVE COPPER CAB1M40GE Direct Attached QSFP to QSFP Active Copper cable 1m 1-pack1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0301SRA40GE QSFP TO QSFP ACTIVE COPPER CAB3M40GE Direct Attached QSFP to QSFP Active Copper cable 3m 1-pack1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0501SRA40GE QSFP TO QSFP ACTIVE COPPER CAB5M40GE Direct Attached QSFP to QSFP Active Copper cable 5m 1-pack1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-QSFP-P-0501SRA40GB QSFP PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACH CABLE5M40GE Passive Direct Attached QSFP to QSFP Active Copper cable 5m 1-pack1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-SR4-1SRAQSFP TRANSCEIVER 40GBASE-SR4 STANDARDQSFP TRANSCEIVER 40GBASE-SR4 STANDARD1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-SR4-8SRA40GBASE-SR4 QSFP OPTIC 100M MMF 8-PACK40GBASE-SR4 QSFP optic MTP 1x8 or 1x12 100m over MMF 8-pack1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-SR4-INTSRAQSFP TRANSCEIVER 10GBASE-SR COMPATIBLE40GBASE-SR4 QSFP optic MTP 1x8 or 1x12 100m over MMF compatible with 10GBASE-SR 10G breakout-capable 1-pack1 Year Warranty
40G-QSFP-SR-BIDISRA40GE SR QSFP LC BIDIRECTIONAL40GE SR QSFP optic LC Bidirectional 100m over OM3 MMF1 Year Warranty
41112ABD 8800BD 8800 Spare PSU/Fan ControllerBlackDiamond 8800 Spare PSU/Fan Controller1 Year Warranty
41632BBD 8KBD 8900-10G24X-cDCB BlackDiamond 8900 24-port 10GBASE-X SFP1 Year Warranty06/30/2023
50011NBD 6800CHASSISBD 6808 NEBS Chassis1 Year Warranty
50-14000-243RWiNG WirelessPWR SPLY100-250VAC48VDC 035APWR SPLY100-250VAC48VDC 035A1 Month Warranty (WiNG)07/01/2016
50-16000-182RWiNG WirelessACCord NEMA 1-15PAC Line Cord 18M ungrounded two wire NEMA 1-15P US for power supplies 50-14000-243R1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
50-16000-217RWiNG WirelessCORDPWR18AWG10A250VAUSTRALIACORDPWR18AWG10A250VAUSTRALIA1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
50-16000-218RWiNG WirelessCORDPWR18AWG10A250VJAPANCORDPWR18AWG10A250VJAPAN1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
50-16000-219RWiNG WirelessCORDPWR18AWG10A250VUKCORDPWR18AWG10A250VUK1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
50-16000-220RWiNG WirelessCORDPWR18AWG6A250VEUROPECORDPWR18AWG6A250VEUROPE1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
50-16000-221RWiNG WirelessCORDPWR18AWG10A125VUSACORDPWR18AWG10A125VUSA1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
50-16000-255RWiNG WirelessACCord CEE716AC Line Cord 18M ungrounded two wire CEE716 Europe Abu Dhabi Bolivia Dubai Egypt Iran Korea Russia Vietnam For power supply 50-14000-243R1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
50-16000-256RWiNG WirelessCORDPWR S KOREA CONT EUROPE CEE7CORDPWR S KOREA CONT EUROPE CEE71 Month Warranty (WiNG)
50-16000-257RWiNG WirelessCORDPWR CHINACORDPWR CHINA1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
50-16000-386RWiNG WirelessCBL ASSYCS1504 SERIAL TO USB CONVCBL ASSYCS1504 SERIAL TO USB CONV1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
50-16000-664RWiNG WirelessACCord GB2099-1-1996AC Line Cord 18M ungrounded two wire GB 2099-1-1996 plug Associated Country China For power supply 50-14000-243R1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
50-16000-666RWiNG WirelessACCord AS 3112AC Line Cord 18M ungrounded two wire AS 3112 plug Associated Country Australia For pwer supply 50-14000-243R1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
50-16000-669RWiNG WirelessCORDACPWR18AWG250V10A18MBLKINCORDACPWR18AWG250V10A18MBLKINDIA1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
50-16000-670RWiNG WirelessACCord BS 1363AC Line Cord 18M ungrounded two wire BS 1363 Plug Associated Countries Bermuda Hong Kong Iraq Malaysia Singapore and United Kingdom For power supply 50-14000-243R1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
50-16000-671RWiNG WirelessCORDACPWR18AWG250V10A18MBLKITLCORDACPWR18AWG250V10A18MBLKITALY1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
50-16000-672RWiNG WirelessCORDACPW18AWG250V10A18MBLKIRCORDACPW18AWG250V10A18MBLKISRAEL1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
50-16000-727RWiNG WirelessCORDACPWR18AWG3 PLUGBLK10ABZCORDACPWR18AWG3 PLUGBLK10ABRAZIL1 Month Warranty (WiNG)
52011NBD 680010/100 COPPERBD 6800 NEBS F48Ti1 Year Warranty
552309-001-00WiNG WirelessSPIDER FILTER T2T3SPIDER FILTER T2T31 Month Warranty (WiNG)06/28/2020
552689-001-00WiNG WirelessSINGLE LINE FILTER T2T3SINGLE LINE FILTER T2T31 Month Warranty (WiNG)06/28/2020
552690-001-00WiNG WirelessDUAL LINE FILTER T2T3DUAL LINE FILTER T2T31 Month Warranty (WiNG)
5601013-FCables/ConnectivityBRAZILCORDNBR 14136 10A C13BRAZIL,CORD,NBR 14136, 10A, C13No Warranty
5601013-U2Cables/ConnectivityUSACORDNEMA 6-15C13 208-250VUSA,CORD,NEMA 6-15,C13No Warranty
5601313-JCables/ConnectivityJUMPERCORDC14C13JUMPER,CORD,C14,C13No Warranty
5601313-U1Cables/ConnectivityUSACORDNEMA 5-15C13USA,CORD,NEMA 5-15,C13No Warranty
5601313-U1L5Cables/ConnectivityUSA CORD NEMA L515P C13 35 MUSA, CORD, NEMA L5/15P, C13, 3.5 MNo Warranty
5601513-FCables/ConnectivityBRAZILCORD NBR 14136 20A C13BRAZIL,CORD NBR 14136, 20A, C13No Warranty
5601513-U1Cables/ConnectivityUSACORDNEMA 5-15 C13 14 AWGUSA,CORD,NEMA 5-15, C13, 14 AWGNo Warranty
5602019-ASCables/ConnectivityAUSTRALIACORDAS3112C19SHLDAUSTRALIA,CORD,AS3112,C19,SHLDNo Warranty
5602019-BSCables/ConnectivitySOUTH AFRICACORDSABS 1641C19SHLDSOUTH AFRICA,CORD,SABS 164/1,C19,SHLDNo Warranty
5602019-CSCables/ConnectivityARGENTINACORDIRAM 2073C19SHLDARGENTINA,CORD,IRAM 2073,C19,SHLDNo Warranty
5602019-ESCables/ConnectivityEUROPECORDCEE7C19SHLDEUROPE,CORD,CEE7,C19,SHLDNo Warranty
5602019-FSCables/ConnectivityBRAZILCORDNBR 14136 20A C19 SHLDBRAZIL,CORD,NBR 14136 20A, C19, SHLDNo Warranty
5602019-JCables/ConnectivityCORD JUMPER C19 C20CORD, JUMPER, C19, C20No Warranty
5602019-KSCables/ConnectivityUKCORDBS 1363C19SHLDUK,CORD,BS 1363,C19,SHLDNo Warranty
5602019-SSCables/ConnectivitySWISSCORDSEV1011C19SHLDSWISS,CORD,SEV1011,C19,SHLDNo Warranty
5602019-US1Cables/ConnectivityUSACORDNEMA 5-20C19SHLDUSA,CORD,NEMA 5-20,C19,SHLDNo Warranty
5602019-US2Cables/ConnectivityUSACORDNEMA 6-20C19SHLDUSA,CORD,NEMA 6-20,C19,SHLDNo Warranty
5602019-US2L6Cables/ConnectivityTWISTLOCK NEMA L615 US 220VACTWISTLOCK NEMA L615 US 220VACNo Warranty
5602019-US2L620Cables/ConnectivityTWISTLOCK NEMA L6-20 US 220VACTWISTLOCK NEMA L6-20 US 220VACNo Warranty
5602019-USL1Cables/ConnectivityUSACORDNEMA 5-20C19SHLD 3MUSA,CORD,NEMA 5-20,C19,SHLD, 3MNo Warranty
565478-001-00WiNG WirelessPOWER ADAPTOR 12VDC USPOWER ADAPTOR 12VDC US3 Month Warranty (Wing)09/26/2019
565478-003-00WiNG WirelessPOWER SUPPLY 12VDC UKPOWER SUPPLY 12VDC UK3 Month Warranty (Wing)07/31/2019
63-149960-01WiNG WirelessLABEL WALL PLATE MASKQTY 10LABEL WALL PLATE MASKQTY 101 Month Warranty (WiNG)06/30/2013
71A-71GFANFixed ETS7100G FAN MODULE SPARE7100G FAN MODULE SPARE5 Year Warranty05/30/2024
71A-EOS-ADVL3Fixed ETS7100 ADVANCE ROUTING LICENSE7100 ADVANCE ROUTING LICENSESoftware Warranty05/30/2024
71A-EOS-G-ADVL3Fixed ETS7100G ADVANCED ROUTING LICENSE7100G ADVANCED ROUTING LICENSESoftware Warranty05/30/2024
71A-EOS-GMACSECFixed ETS7100G MACSEC LICENSE7100G MACSEC LICENSESoftware Warranty
71A-EOS-KMACSECFixed ETS7100K MACSEC LICENSE7100K MACSEC LICENSESoftware Warranty
71A-FANFixed ETS7100 FAN MODULE SPARE7100 FAN MODULE SPARE1 Year Warranty05/30/2024
71A-POE-AFixed ETS7100G POE POWER SUPPLY IO SIDE EXHAUST7100G POE POWER SUPPLY IO SIDE EXHAUST1 Year Warranty05/30/2024
71A-POE-BFixed ETS7100G POE POWER SUPPLY IO SIDE INTAKE7100G POE POWER SUPPLY IO SIDE INTAKE1 Year Warranty05/30/2024
71A-PS-AFixed ETS7100 POWER SUPPLY IO SIDE AIR EXHAUST7100 POWER SUPPLY IO SIDE AIR EXHAUST1 Year Warranty05/30/2024
71A-PS-BFixed ETS7100 POWER SUPPLY IO SIDE AIR INTAKE7100 POWER SUPPLY IO SIDE AIR INTAKE1 Year Warranty05/30/2024
71A-RACK-UFixed ETS7100 UNIVERSAL RACK MOUNT KIT7100 UNIVERSAL RACK MOUNT KIT1 Year Warranty05/30/2024
71G11K2L2-48Fixed ETS7148G-F 48 PORT SFP 2 SFP 2 QSFP7148G-F 48 PORT SFP 2 SFP 2 QSFPLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-205/30/2024
71G21K2L2-24P24Fixed ETS7124/24G 24 PORT POE 24 SFP 2 SFP+2 QSFP7124/24G 24 PORT POE 24 SFP 2 SFP+2 QSFPLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement - 25/30/24
71G21K2L2-48PFixed ETS7148G 48 PORT POE 2 SFP 2 QSFP7148G 48 PORT POE 2 SFP 2 QSFPLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-205/30/2024
71K11L4-24Fixed ETS7124 24 PORTS SFP W 4 40GIG QSFP7124 24 PORTS SFP W 4 40GIG QSFP1 Year Warranty05/30/2024
71K11L4-48Fixed ETS7148 48 PORTS SFP WITH 4 40GIG QSFP7148 48 PORTS SFP WITH 4 40GIG QSFP1 Year Warranty05/30/2024
71K91L4-24Fixed ETS7124T 24 PORTS 10GBASE-T W/4 40GIG QSFP+7124T 24 PORTS 10GBASE-T W/4 40GIG QSFP+1 Year Warranty5/30/24
71K91L4-48Fixed ETS7148T 48 PORTS 10GBASE-T W 4 40GIG Q7148T 48 PORTS 10GBASE-T W 4 40GIG Q1 Year Warranty05/30/2024
86-120786-01WiNG WirelessWM3411 Spare PSUWM3411 Spare PSU Power Supply Unit1 Month Warranty (WiNG)09/26/2019
8G-SFP-000153SRAFRUSFPLWL8G10KM1-PKBRFRUSFPLWL8G10KM1-PKBR1 Year Warranty
8G-SFP-000163SRAFRUSFPSWL8G1-PKBRFRUSFPSWL8G1-PKBR1 Year Warranty
8G-SFP-000164SRAFRUSFPSWL8G8-PKBRFRUSFPSWL8G8-PKBR1 Year Warranty
8G-SFP-000172SRAFRUSFPLWL8G10KM8-PKBRFRUSFPLWL8G10KM8-PKBR1 Year Warranty
8G-SFP-000174SRAFRUSFPELWL8G25KM1-PKBRFRUSFPELWL8G25KM1-PKBR1 Year Warranty
9380010-3MCables/ConnectivityCBL ASSY LC TO LC DPLX 10GB MM FBR 3MCBL ASSY, LC TO LC DPLX, 10GB MM FBR, 3MNo Warranty12/31/2021
9380011-3MCables/ConnectivityCBL ASSY ST TO LC DPLX 10GB MM FBR 3MCBL ASSY, ST TO LC DPLX, 10GB MM FBR 3MNo Warranty12/31/2021
9380012-3MCables/ConnectivityCBL ASSY SC TO LC DPLX 10GB MM FBR 3MCBL ASSY, SC TO LC DPLX, 10GB MM FBR, 3MNo Warranty12/31/2021
9380014-5MCables/ConnectivityCBL MPO- 4 LC DPLXPLENUM10 GB MM 5MCBL, MPO- 4 LC DPLX,PLENUM,10 GB MM, 5MNo Warranty12/31/2021
9380527-3MCables/ConnectivityCBL ASSY LC TO SC DPLX 625 MM FBR 3MCBL ASSY, LC TO SC DPLX, 62.5 MM FBR, 3MNo Warranty12/31/2021
9380528-3MCables/ConnectivityCBL ASSY LC TO ST DPLX 625 MM FBR 3MCBL ASSY, LC TO ST DPLX, 62.5 MM FBR, 3MNo Warranty12/31/2021
9380529-3MCables/ConnectivityCBL ASSY LC TO LC DPLX 625 MM FBR 3MCBL ASSY, LC TO LC DPLX, 62.5 MM FBR, 3MNo Warranty12/31/2021
9380530-3MCables/ConnectivityCBL ASSY LC TO SC DPLX SM FBR 3MCBL ASSY, LC TO SC DPLX, SM FBR, 3MNo Warranty12/31/2021
9380531-3MCables/ConnectivityCBL ASSY LC TO ST DPLX SM FBR 3MCBL ASSY, LC TO ST DPLX, SM FBR, 3MNo Warranty12/31/2021
9380532-3MCables/ConnectivityCBL ASSY LC TO LC DPLX SM FBR 3MCBL ASSY, LC TO LC DPLX, SM FBR, 3MNo Warranty12/31/2021
A4H124-24SecureStack A2/A4100FX24 PORT 10/100 A4 SWITCHLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement - 2
A4H124-24FXFixed L2HIGH AVAILABILITY 24 PORT 100BASE-FX A4HIGH AVAILABILITY 24 PORT 100BASE-FX A4Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-212/31/2022
A4H124-24PFixed L224 PORT 10100 POE A4 SWITCH24 PORT 10100 POE A4 SWITCHLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-212/31/2022
A4H124-24TXFixed L2HIGH AVAILABILITY 24 PORT 10100 A4HIGH AVAILABILITY 24 PORT 10100 A4Ltd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2022
A4H124-48Fixed L248 PORT 10100 A4 SWITCH48 PORT 10100 A4 SWITCHLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-212/31/2022
A4H124-48PFixed L248 PORT 10100 POE A4 SWITCH48 PORT 10100 POE A4 SWITCHLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-212/31/2022
A4H254-8F8TFixed L2HIGH AVAILABILITY A4 W 8TX 8FXHIGH AVAILABILITY A4 W 8TX 8FXLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2022
AA0020049-E6EANPWR CRD 20A125V NEMA 5-20 NAPOWER CORD 20A125V NEMA 5-20 NORTH AMERICA1 Year Warranty06/30/2022
AA0020050-E6EANPWR CRD 15A250V NEMA 6-15 NAPOWER CORD 15A250V NEMA 6-15 NORTH AMERICA1 Year Warranty
AA0020051-E6EANPWR CRD 16A250V CEE77 EUROPOWER CORD 16A250V CEE77 CONTINENTAL EUROPE1 Year Warranty
AA0020052-E6EANPWR CRD 16A250V CEI23 ITALYPOWER CORD 16A250V CEI 23-50 S17 ITALY1 Year Warranty
AA0020053-E6EANPWR CRD 16A250V SI-32 ISRAELPOWER CORD 16A250V SI 32 ISRAEL1 Year Warranty
AA0020054-E6EANPWR CRD 15A250V BS546 INDSAFPOWER CORD 15A250V BS-546 INDIA SOUTH AFRICA1 Year Warranty
AA0020055-E6EANPWR CRD 16A230V 3-PIN INTLPOWER CORD 16A230V 3-PIN IEC60309 INTERNATIONAL1 Year Warranty
AA0020056-E6EANPWR CRD 20A250V NEMA L6-20 NAPOWER CORD 20A250V NEMA L6-20 TWIST LOCK NORTH AMERICA1 Year Warranty
AA0020057-E6EANPWR CRD 15A250V AS 3112 AUPOWER CORD 15A250V AS 3112 AUSTRALIA1 Year Warranty
AA0020058-E6EANPWR CRD 13A230V BS1362 UKIREPOWER CORD 13A230V BS 1362 UK AND IRELAND1 Year Warranty
AA0020059-E6EANPWR CRD 16A250V GB11918 CHINAPOWER CORD 16A250V GB 11918-89 GREATER CHINA1 Year Warranty
AA0020060-E6EANPWR CRD 15A250V NEMA L6-15 NAPOWER CORD 15A250V NEMA L6-15 TWIST LOCK NORTH AMERICA1 Year Warranty
AA0020062E6EANPOWER CORD IEC C13 TO NEMA 5-15P USAPOWER CORD 25M 10A IEC C15 TO NEMA 5-15 USA1 Year Warranty
AA0020063E6EANPOWER CORD IEC C13 TO BS1363 UKPOWER CORD 25M 10A IEC C13 TO BS1363 UK1 Year Warranty
AA0020064E6EANPOWER CORD IEC C13 TO CEE 717 EUPOWER CORD 25M 10A IEC C13 TO CEE 717 EU1 Year Warranty
AA0020067E6EANPOWER CORD IEC C13 TO IS1293 INDIAPOWER CORD IEC C13 TO IS1293 INDIA1 Year Warranty
AA0020068E6EANPOWER CORD IEC C13 TO AS 3112 AUSTPOWER CORD 25M 10 IEC C13 TO AS 31121 Year Warranty
AA0020069E6EANPOWER CORD IEC C13 JAPAN TAIWANPOWER CORD 25M 12A IEC C13 TO JIS 8303 JAPAN CNS-10917 TAIWAN1 Year Warranty
AA0020071-E6EANPOWER CORD IEC C15 TO BS1363 UKPOWER CORD 25M 10A IEC C15 TO BS1363 UK1 Year Warranty
AA0020072-E6EANPOWER CORD IEC C15 TO CEE 717 EUPOWER CORD 25M 10A IEC C15 TO CEE 717 EU1 Year Warranty
AA0020073-E6EANPOWER CORD IEC C15 TO JIS C8303 JAPANPOWER CORD 25 M 10A IEC C15 TO JIS C8303 JAPAN1 Year Warranty
AA0020074-E6EANPOWER CORD IEC C15 TO NEMA 5-15 USAPOWER CORD 20M 10A IEC C15 TO NEMA 5-15 USA1 Year Warranty
AA0020075-E6EANPOWER CORD IEC C15 TO AUS3112 AUS NZPOWER CORD 25M 10A IEC C15 TO AUS3112 AUS NZ1 Year Warranty
AA0020076-E6EANVSP PWR CRD 20A125V NEMA 5-20 NAVSP PWR CRD 20A125V NEMA 5-20 NANo Warranty
AA0020077-E6EANVSP PWR CRD 15A250V NEMA 6-15 NAVSP PWR CRD 15A250V NEMA 6-15 NANo Warranty
AA0020078-E6EANVSP PWR CRD 16A250V CEE77 EUROVSP PWR CRD 16A250V CEE77 EURONo Warranty
AA0020079-E6EANVSP PWR CRD 16A250V CEI23 ITALYVSP PWR CRD 16A250V CEI23 ITALYNo Warranty
AA0020080-E6EANVSP PWR CRD 16A250V SI-32 ISRAELVSP PWR CRD 16A250V SI-32 ISRAELNo Warranty
AA0020081-E6EANPWR CRD 16A250V IEC C19 SAN 164-1 SAFPWR CRD 16A250V IEC C19 SAN 164-1 SAFNo Warranty
AA0020082-E6EANVSP PWR CRD 16A230V 3-PIN INTLVSP PWR CRD 16A230V 3-PIN INTLNo Warranty
AA0020083-E6EANVSP PWR CRD 20A250V NEMA L6-20 NAVSP PWR CRD 20A250V NEMA L6-20 NANo Warranty
AA0020084-E6EANVSP PWR CRD 15A250V AS 3112 AUVSP PWR CRD 15A250V AS 3112 AUNo Warranty
AA0020085-E6EANVSP PWR CRD 13A230V BS1362 UKIREVSP PWR CRD 13A230V BS1362 UKIRENo Warranty
AA0020086-E6EANVSP PWR CRD 16A250V GB11918 CHINAVSP PWR CRD 16A250V GB11918 CHINANo Warranty
AA0020087-E6EANVSP PWR CRD 15A250V NEMA L6-15 NAVSP PWR CRD 15A250V NEMA L6-15 NANo Warranty
AA0020094-E6EANPOWER CORD C15 TO CNS-10917 TAIWANPOWER CORD 25M IEC C15 TO CNS-10917 TAIWAN1 Year Warranty
AA0020097-E6EANPOWER CORD C15 TO SANS 164-1 S AFRICAPOWER CORD C15 TO SANS 164-1 SOUTH AFRICA1 Year Warranty
AA0020100-E6EANPOWER CORD C15 TO NBR 14136 BRAZILPOWER CORD 25M IEC C15 TO NBR 14136 BRAZIL1 Year Warranty
AA0020101-E6EANPOWER CORD C13 TO NBR 14136 BRAZILPOWER CORD25M IEC C13 TO NBR 14136 BRAZIL1 Year Warranty
AA0020102-E6EANPOWER CORD C19 TO NBR 14136 BRAZILPOWER CORD C19 TO NBR 14136 BRAZILNo Warranty
AA0020103-E6EANPOWER CORD C15 TO SEV 1011 SWISSPOWER CORD 25M IEC C15 TO SEV 1011 SWITZERLAND1 Year Warranty
AA0020104-E6EANPOWER CORD C13 TO SEV 1011 SWISSPOWER CORD 25M IEC C13 TO SEV 1011 SWITZERLAND1 Year Warranty
AA0020105-E6EANPOWER CORD C15 TO CEI 23-16 ITALYPOWER CORD 25M IEC C15 TO CEI 23-16 ITALY1 Year Warranty
AA0020106-E6EANPOWER CORD C15 TO SI-32 ISRAELPOWER CORD 25M IEC C15 TO SI-32 ISRAEL1 Year Warranty
AA0020107-E6EANPOWER CORD C13 TO SI-32 ISRAELPOWER CORD 25M IEC C13 TO SI-32 ISRAEL1 Year Warranty
AA0020108-E6EANPOWER CORD C15 TO L6-15PPOWER CORD C15 TO L6-15P 250V15A 25 METER TWIST AND LOCK1 Year Warranty
AA0020109-E6EANPOWER CORD C15 TO BS-546 INDIAPOWER CORD 25M IEC C15 TO BS-546 INDIA1 Year Warranty
AA0020110-E6EANPWER CORD C15 TO IRAM 2073 ARGENTINAPOWER CORD 25M IEC C15 TO IRAM 2073 ARGENTINA1 Year Warranty
AA0020112-E6EANVSP8608 DC Pwr Cord for EC8605A02-E6VSP8608 DC Pwr Cord for EC8605A02-E6No Warranty
AA1403001-E5EANXFP LRLW LANWAN SM 10KM1 PORT 10GBASE-LRLW XFP LANWAN SINGLE MODE UPTO 10KM1 Year Warranty
AA1403005-E5EANXFP SR MMF UPTO 300M1 PORT 10GBASE-SR XFP MULTI-MODE FIBRE UPTO 300M1 Year Warranty
AA1403011-E6EANSFP LR SM 10KMSFP LR SM 10KM1 Year Warranty
AA1403011-E6HTEAN10GB-LR SFP SMF UP TO 10KM HT 85C10GBASE-LR SFP 10G SUPPORTS SMF UP TO 10KM HIGHTEMP 0C TO 85C1 Year Warranty
AA1403013-E6EANSFP ER SM 10KMSFP ER SM 10KM1 Year Warranty
AA1403015-E6EANSFP SR MMF 300MSFP SR MMF 300M1 Year Warranty
AA1403015-E6HTEAN10GB-SR SFP MMF UP TO 300M HT 85C10GBASE-SR SFP 10G SUPPORTS MMF UP TO 300M HIGHTEMP 0C TO 85C1 Year Warranty
AA1403016-E6EAN1-PORT 10GE SFP LONG REACH-ZR1-PORT 10GE SFP LONG REACH-ZR1 Year Warranty
AA1403017-E6EANSFP LRM MMF 220M300MSFP LRM MMF 220M300M1 Year Warranty
AA1403018-E6EANSFP DIRECT ATTACH CABLE 10MSFP DIRECT ATTACH CABLE 10M1 Year Warranty
AA1403019-E6EANSFP DIRECT ATTACH CABLE 3MSFP DIRECT ATTACH CABLE 3M1 Year Warranty
AA1403020-E6EANSFP DIRECT ATTACH CABLE 5MSFP DIRECT ATTACH CABLE 5M1 Year Warranty
AA1403022-E6EANSFP DIRECT ATTACH CABLE 7MSFP DIRECT ATTACH CABLE 7M1 Year Warranty
AA1403043-E6EAN10GBase-T SFP RJ45 Conn Upto 30m10GBase-T SFP RJ45 Conn Upto 30m1 Year Warranty
AA1403165-E6EAN1 PRT CWDM SFP 1550NM 70KM1 PRT CWDM SFP 1550NM 70KM1 Year Warranty
AA1403169-E6EAN10G-BX 10km SFP TXRX pair AA140317010G-BX 10km SFP TXRX pair AA14031701 Year Warranty
AA1403170-E6EAN10G-BX 10km SFP RXTX pair AA140316910G-BX 10km SFP RXTX pair AA14031691 Year Warranty
AA1404001-E6EAN40GBASE-LR4 QSFP TRANSCEIVER40GBASE-LR4 QSFP TRANSCEIVER1 Year Warranty
AA1404002-E6EAN40G LM4 QSFP UP TO 80m ON MMF40G LM4 QSFP UP TO 80m ON MMF1 Year Warranty
AA1404003-E6EAN40G-ER4 QSFP 1310nm SMF up to 30km40G-ER4 QSFP 1310nm SMF up to 30km1 Year Warranty
AA1404005-E6EAN40G-SR44X10G-SR QSFP TRANSCEIVER40G-SR44X10G-SR QSFP TRANSCEIVER1 Year Warranty
AA1404006-E6EAN40GBASE-ESR44x10GBASE-SR Upto 300m40GBASE-ESR44x10GBASE-SR Upto 300m1 Year Warranty
AA1404028-E6EANQSFP TO QSFP 10M AOCQSFP TO QSFP 10M AOC1 Year Warranty
AA1404029-E6EANQSFP TO QSFP DAC CABLE 1MQSFP TO QSFP DAC CABLE 1M1 Year Warranty
AA1404030-E6EANQSFP TO QSFP DAC 2M PASSIVE COPPERQSFP TO QSFP DAC 2M PASSIVE COPPER1 Year Warranty
AA1404031-E6EANQSFP TO QSFP DAC CABLE 3MQSFP TO QSFP DAC CABLE 3M1 Year Warranty
AA1404032-E6EANQSFP TO QSFP DAC CABLE 5MQSFP TO QSFP DAC CABLE 5M1 Year Warranty
AA1404033-E6EANQSFP TO SFP DAC BREAKOUT CABLE 1MQSFP TO SFP DAC BREAKOUT CABLE 1M1 Year Warranty
AA1404035-E6EANQSFP TO SFP DAC BREAKOUT CABLE 3MQSFP TO SFP DAC BREAKOUT CABLE 3M1 Year Warranty
AA1404036-E6EANQSFP TO SFP DAC BREAKOUT CABLE 5MQSFP TO SFP DAC BREAKOUT CABLE 5M1 Year Warranty
AA1404037-E6EANQSFP TO QSFP DAC CABLE 05MQSFP TO QSFP DAC CABLE 05M1 Year Warranty
AA1404041-E6EANQSFP TO 4SFP AOC 10M ACTIVEQSFP TO 4SFP AOC 10M ACTIVE1 Year Warranty
AA1405001-E6EAN100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 LC Connector100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 LC Connector1 Year Warranty
AA1405005-E6EAN100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 MPO Connector100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 MPO Connector1 Year Warranty
AA1405029-E6EAN100G QSFP28 TO QSFP28 DAC 1M100G QSFP28 TO QSFP28 DAC 1M1 Year Warranty
AA1405031-E6EAN100G QSFP28 TO QSFP28 DAC 3M100G QSFP28 TO QSFP28 DAC 3M1 Year Warranty
AA1405032-E6EAN100G QSFP28 TO QSFP28 DAC 5M100G QSFP28 TO QSFP28 DAC 5M1 Year Warranty
AA1419043-E6EANSFP 1000BASE-T RJ-45SFP 1000BASE-T RJ-451 Year Warranty
AA1419048-E6EANSFP 1000BASE-SX DDI LCSFP 1000BASE-SX DDI LC1 Year Warranty
AA1419049-E6EANSFP 1000BASE-LX DDI LCSFP 1000BASE-LX DDI LC1 Year Warranty
AA1419065-E6EANSFP CWDM DDI LC 1550NM 70KMSFP CWDM DDI LC 1550NM 70KM1 Year Warranty
AA1419069-E6EANSFP 1000BASE-BX LC -1310NMSFP 1000BASE-BX LC -1310NM1 Year Warranty
AA1419070-E6EANSFP 1000BASE-BX LC -1490NMSFP 1000BASE-BX LC -1490NM1 Year Warranty
AA1419074-E6EANSFP 100BASE-FX LC1 PORT 100BASE-FX SFP LC1 Year Warranty
AD-APRS-P-1WiNG WirelessLICENSE RADIOSHARE AP TEST 1 APLICENSE RADIOSHARE AP TEST 1 APSoftware Warranty03/31/2019
AD-APSN-P-1WiNG WirelessLICENSE AP TEST 1 SENSORLICENSE AP TEST 1 SENSORSoftware Warranty03/31/2019
AD-ATSN-P-1WiNG WirelessLICENSE ADV TROUBLESHOOTING 1 SENSOR-ADLICENSE ADV TROUBLESHOOTING 1 SENSOR-ADSoftware Warranty03/31/2019
ADB-FDX-P-1WiNG WirelessLICENSE: FEDEX WIPS,NA,WLAN BNDL , 1 SNRLICENSE: FEDEX WIPS,NA,WLAN BNDL , 1 SNRSoftware Warranty
ADB-NARS-P-1WiNG WirelessLICENSERADIOSHARE NETWRK ASSURANCE 1APLICENSERADIOSHARE NETWRK ASSURANCE 1APSoftware Warranty03/31/2019
ADB-NASN-P-1WiNG WirelessLICENSE NETWORK ASSURANCE 1SENLICENSE NETWORK ASSURANCE 1SENSoftware Warranty03/31/2019
AD-CMC-P-1WiNG WirelessLICENSE CENTRALIZED MANAGEMENT CONSOLELICENSE CENTRALIZED MANAGEMENT CONSOLESoftware Warranty
AD-CTRS-P-1WiNG WirelessLICENSERADIOSHARE CONN TROUBLESH 1 APLICENSERADIOSHARE CONN TROUBLESH 1 APSoftware Warranty03/31/2019
AD-CTSN-P-1WiNG WirelessLICENSE CONNECTIVITY TEST 1SENSORLICENSE CONNECTIVITY TEST 1SENSORSoftware Warranty03/31/2019
AD-EPSN-P-1WiNG WirelessLICENSE WEP CLOAKING FOR ONE SENSOR-ADLICENSE WEP CLOAKING FOR ONE SENSOR-ADSoftware Warranty03/31/2019
AD-FERS-P-1WiNG WirelessLICENSERADIOSHARE ADV FORENSICS 1 APLICENSERADIOSHARE ADV FORENSICS 1 APSoftware Warranty
AD-FESN-P-1WiNG WirelessLICENSE ADV FORENSICS FOR ONE SENSOR-ADLICENSE ADV FORENSICS FOR ONE SENSOR-ADSoftware Warranty
AD-FLRS-P-1WiNG WirelessLICENSERS WIPS FOR 1 SENSOR-ADSPLICENSERS WIPS FOR 1 SENSOR-ADSPSoftware Warranty
AD-FLRS-P-100WiNG WirelessLICENSERS WIPS FOR 100 SENSOR-ADSPLICENSERS WIPS FOR 100 SENSOR-ADSPSoftware Warranty
AD-FLRS-P-1000WiNG WirelessLICENSERS WIPS FOR 1000 SENSOR-ADSPLICENSERS WIPS FOR 1000 SENSOR-ADSPSoftware Warranty
AD-FLRS-P-2000WiNG WirelessLICENSERS WIPS FOR 2000 SENSOR-ADSPLICENSERS WIPS FOR 2000 SENSOR-ADSPSoftware Warranty
AD-PROX-P-1WiNG WirelessLICENSE PROXIMITY 1 DEVICELICENSE PROXIMITY 1 DEVICESoftware Warranty03/31/2019
AD-RFDV-P-1WiNG WirelessLICENSE AIRDEFENSE LIVE RF 1LICENSE AIRDEFENSE LIVE RF 1Software Warranty03/31/2019
AD-RFDV-P-100WiNG WirelessLIC AIRDEFENSE LIVE RF 100LIC AIRDEFENSE LIVE RF 100Software Warranty03/31/2019
AD-RFDV-P-1000WiNG WirelessLICENSE AIRDEFENSE LIVE RF 1000LICENSE AIRDEFENSE LIVE RF 1000Software Warranty03/31/2019
AD-RFDV-P-200WiNG WirelessLICENSE AIRDEFENSE LIVE RF 200LICENSE AIRDEFENSE LIVE RF 200Software Warranty03/31/2019
AD-RFDV-P-25WiNG WirelessLICENSE AIRDEFENSE LIVE RF 25LICENSE AIRDEFENSE LIVE RF 25Software Warranty03/31/2019
AD-RFDV-P-2500WiNG WirelessLICENSE AIRDEFENSE LIVE RF 2500LICENSE AIRDEFENSE LIVE RF 2500Software Warranty03/31/2019
AD-RFDV-P-50WiNG WirelessLICENSE AIRDEFENSE LIVE RF 50LICENSE AIRDEFENSE LIVE RF 50Software Warranty03/31/2019
AD-RFDV-P-500WiNG WirelessLICENSE AIRDEFENSE LIVE RF 500LICENSE AIRDEFENSE LIVE RF 500Software Warranty03/31/2019
AD-SARS-P-1WiNG WirelessLICENSERADIOSHARE SPECTRUM ANALYSIS 1APLICENSERADIOSHARE SPECTRUM ANALYSIS 1APSoftware Warranty03/31/2019
AD-SASN-P-1WiNG WirelessLICENSE SPECTRUM ANALYSIS 1 SENSORLICENSE SPECTRUM ANALYSIS 1 SENSORSoftware Warranty03/31/2019
AD-SNFL-P-1WiNG WirelessLICENSE WIPS FOR ONE SENSOR-AIRDEFENSELICENSE WIPS FOR ONE SENSOR-AIRDEFENSESoftware Warranty
AD-VASN-P-1WiNG WirelessLICENSEVULNERABILITY ASSESMNT 1 SENSORLICENSEVULNERABILITY ASSESMNT 1 SENSORSoftware Warranty
AH3313105EANEPM INCREMENTAL 1000EPM INCREMENTAL 1000Software Warranty03/12/2021
AI-DQ04360SSmart OmniEdge WirelessAI-DQ04360SAI-DQ04360S Dipole Omni Array 55dBi6dBi dual band outdoor with quad feed 36 leads and RPSMA connectors1 Year Warranty
AL1011001-E6EANUNIVERSAL RACK MOUNT KIT DUNIVERSAL RACK MOUNT KIT D ERS48XX ERS55XX ERS56XX VSP4000 VSP70001 Year Warranty
AL1905005-E5EANERS5600 and VSP4000 300W DC PSERS5600 and VSP4000 300W DC PSLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement12/20/2030
AL190506B-E6EANDC PSU 450W ERS5900 VSP7000 B2FDC POWER SUPPLY 450W ERS5900 VSP7000 BACK TO FRONT AIR FLOWLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
AL190506F-E6EANDC PSU 450W ERS5900 VSP7000 F2BDC POWER SUPPLY 450W ERS5900 VSP7000 FRONT TO BACK AIR FLOWLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
AL1905A08-E5EAN4800GTS8100 300W AC PS NO PCERS4800GTSWLAN8100 300W AC RED PSU NO PWR CRD ROHS 66Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
AL1905A09-E6EANERS4900 250W PSU NO POWER CORDERS4900 250W POWER SUPPLY UNIT NO POWER CORDLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
AL1905A19-E6EANERS4900 1025W PSU NO POWER CORDERS4900 1025W POWER SUPPLY UNIT NO POWER CORDLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
AL1905A21-E6EAN4800GTS-PWR 1000W AC PS NO PCERS4800GTS-PWR 1000W AC RED PSU NO PWR CRDLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
AL1905A3B-E6EANERS5900 B2F 1400W PSU NO PCERS5900 1400W AC PSU B2F NO PCLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
AL1905A3F-E6EANERS5900 F2B 1400W PSU NO PCERS5900 1400W AC PSU F2B NO PCLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
AL1905E19-E6EANERS4900 1025W PSU NO PC E-RATEERS4900 1025W POWER SUPPLY UNIT NO PWR CORD **E-RATE ONLY**Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
AL1905E21-E6EAN4800GTS-PWR+ 1000W AC P/S NO PC E-RATEERS4800GTS-PWR+ 1000W AC RED PSU NO PWR CRD **E-RATE ONLY**Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
AL1905E3F-E6EANERS5900 F2B 1400W PSU NO PC E-RATEERS5900 FRONT TO BACK 1400W PSU NO PWR CORD **E-RATE ONLY**Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
AL2011020-E6EANDB-9 FEM TO RJ-45 CONS CON REDDB-9 FEM TO RJ-45 CONS CON RED - CONV DB-9 M TO RJ45 SERIAL1 Year Warranty
AL2011022-E6EAN15M RJ-45DB-9 FEM INTEGR CONS CBL15M RJ-45DB-9 INTEGR CONS CABLE W DB-9 FEM FOR PC AND RJ-451 Year Warranty
AL3500A01-E6EANERS 3526T NO PC3526T 24 10100 PORTS 2 101001000SFP 2 REAR SFP NO PCLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2023
AL3500A02-E6EAN3550T NO PC3550T 48 10100 PORTS 2 101001000SFP 2 Rr SFP NO PCLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2023
AL3500A04-E6EANERS 3510GT NO PC3510GT NO PCLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL3500A05-E6EANERS 3524GT NO PC3524GT 24 101001000 PORTS 4 SFP 2 REAR SFP NO PCLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2023
AL3500A06-E6EAN3549GTS NO PC3549GTS 48 101001000 PORTS 2 SHARED SFP 1 SFP 2 REAR STK NO PCLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2023
AL3500A11-E6EANERS 3526T PWR NO PC3526T PWR 24 10100 POE PORTS 2 101001000SFP 2 RE SFP NO PCLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2023
AL3500A12-E6EAN3550T-PWR NO PC3550T-PWR 48 10100 POE PORTS 2 101001000SFP 2 Rr SFP NO PCLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2023
AL3500A14-E6EANERS 3510GT PWR NO PCERS3510GT-PWR NO PCLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL3500A15-E6EANERS 3524GT PWR NO PC3524GT PWR 24 101001000 POE PORTS 4 SFP 2 REAR SFP NO PCLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2023
AL3500A16-E6EAN3549GTS-PWR NO PC3549GTS-PWR 48 101001000 8023at PoE 1 SFP 2 REAR STK NO PCLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2023
AL3511001-E6EANERS 3500 RACK MOUNT3500 RACK MOUNT KIT SPARE1 Year Warranty
AL3511002-E6EANERS 3510 PAIR RACK KIT3510 PAIR RACK KIT JOIN TWO 3510 SWITCHES FOR 19 INCH RACK MNT1 Year Warranty
AL3511003-E6EANERS 3510 SINGLE RACK KIT3510 SINGLE RACK KIT TO MOUNT ONE 3510 SWITCH IN A19 INCH RACK1 Year Warranty
AL3518001-E6EANERS3500 46CM STACK CABLE3500-SSC STACK CABLE 46CM 15FT FOR 3500 SERIES SWITCHES1 Year Warranty
AL3518002-E6EANERS3500 15M STACK CABLE3500-SSC STACK CABLE 15M 5FT FOR 3500 SERIES SWITCHES1 Year Warranty
AL3518003-E6EANERS3500 3M STACK CABLE3500-SSC STACK CABLE 3M 10FT FOR 3500 SERIES SWITCHES1 Year Warranty
AL3600A05-E6EANERS3626GTS NO POWER CORDERS3626GTS NO POWER CORDLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL3600A06-E6EANERS3650GTS NO POWER CORDERS3650GTS NO POWER CORDLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL3600A15-E6EANERS3626GTS-PWR NO POWER CORDERS3626GTS-PWR NO POWER CORDLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL3600A16-E6EANERS3650GTS-PWR NO POWER CORDERS3650GTS-PWR NO POWER CORDLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL3600E16-E6EANERS3650GTS-PWR NO PC E-RATEERS3650GTS-PWR NO PWR CORD E-RATE ONLYLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL3600E16-E6EANERS3650GTS-PWR+ NO PC E-RATEERS3650GTS-PWR+ NO PWR CORD **E-RATE ONLY**Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement - 2
AL4516001EANERS4500 ADV LIC 1 STACKERS4500 ADVANCED LICENSE KIT 1 SWITCH STACKSoftware Warranty
AL4518001-E6EAN4500 SSC CABLE 46CM 1FT 5IN4500 SSC HISTACK CABLE 46CM 1FT 5IN1 Year Warranty
AL4518002-E6EAN4500 SSC CABLE 1 5M 5FT4500 SSC HISTACK CABLE 1 5M 5FT1 Year Warranty
AL4518003-E6EAN4500 SSC CABLE 3M 10FT4500 SSC HISTACK CABLE 3M 10FT1 Year Warranty
AL4518004-E6EAN4500 SSC CABLE 5M 16FT 4IN4500 SSC HISTACK CABLE 5M 16FT 4IN1 Year Warranty
AL4800A78-E6EANERS 4850GTS NO PC4850GTS 48 GIG 2 SFP 2 SFP PORTS 1 300W NO PCLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2023
AL4800A79-E6EANERS 4826GTS NO PC4826GTS 24 GIG 2 SFP 2 SFP PORTS 1 300W NO PCLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2023
AL4800A88-E6EANERS 4850GTS-PWR NO PC4850GTS-PWR 48 GIG POE 2 SFP 2 SFP PORTS 1 1000W NO PCLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2023
AL4800A88-E6GSEAN4850GTS PWR NO PC GSA4850GTS POWER PLUS NO POWER CORD GSALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2023
AL4800A89-E6EANERS 4826GTS-PWR NO PC4826GTS-PWR 24 GIG POE 2 SFP 2 SFP PORTS 1 1000W NO PCLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2023
AL4800A89-E6GSEAN4826GTS PWR NO PC GSA4826GTS POWER PLUS NO POWER CORD GSALtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2023
AL4800E88-E6EANERS 4850GTS-PWR NO PC E-RATE4850GTS-PWR 48 GIG POE 2 SFP 2 SFP PORTS 1 1000W NO PWR CORD E-RATE ONLYLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-204/08/2023
AL4800E89-E6EANERS 4826GTS-PWR NO PC E-RATE4826GTS-PWR 24 GIG POE 2 SFP 2 SFP PORTS 1 1000W NO PWR CORD E-RATE ONLYLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-204/08/2023
AL4900A01-E6EANERS4926GTS NO POWER CORDERS4926GTS NO POWER CORDLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL4900A01-E6GSEANTAA ERS4926GTS NO POWER CORDERS4926GTS NO POWER CORD TAALimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL4900A02-E6EANERS4926GTS-PWR NO POWER CORDERS4926GTS-PWR NO POWER CORDLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL4900A02-E6GSEANTAA ERS4926GTS-PWR NO POWER CORDERS4926GTS-PWR NO POWER CORD TAALimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL4900A03-E6EANERS4950GTS NO POWER CORDERS4950GTS NO POWER CORDLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL4900A03-E6GSEANTAA ERS4950GTS NO POWER CORDERS4950GTS NO POWER CORD TAALimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL4900A04-E6EANERS4950GTS-PWR NO POWER CORDERS4950GTS-PWR NO POWER CORDLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL4900A04-E6GSEANTAA ERS4950GTS-PWR NO POWER CORDERS4950GTS-PWR NO POWER CORD TAALimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL4900E02-E6EANERS4926GTS-PWR+ NO PC E-RATEERS4926GTS-PWR+ BASE SW LICENSE 1025W POWER SUPPLY NO PWR CORD **E-RATE ONLY**Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement - 2
AL4900E02-E6EDEANED SPEC 4950GTS RESTR NA PWRERS4926GTS-PWR NA POWER CORD EDUCLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL4900E04-E6EANERS4950GTS-PWR+ NO PC E-RATEERS4950GTS-PWR+ BASE SW LICENSE 1025W POWER SUPPLY NO PWR CORD **E-RATE ONLY**Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement - 2
AL4900E04-E6EDEANED SPEC 4950GTS-PWR RESTR NA PWRERS4950GTS-PWR NA POWER CORD EDUCLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL590001B-E6EANERS5928GTS DC PSU FANS BACK TO FRONTERS5928GTS 450W DC POWER SUPPLY FANS BACK TO FRONT AIR FLOWLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL590001F-E6EANERS5928GTS DC PSU FANS FRONT TO BACKERS5928GTS 450W DC POWER SUPPLY FANS FRONT TO BACK AIR FLOWLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL590003B-E6EANERS5952GTS DC PSU FANS BACK TO FRONTERS5952GTS 450W DC POWER SUPPLY FANS BACK TO FRONT AIR FLOWLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL590003F-E6EANERS5952GTS DC PSU FANS FRONT TO BACKERS5952GTS 450W DC POWER SUPPLY FANS FRONT TO BACK AIR FLOWLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL590005B-E6EANERS59100GTS DC PSU FANS B TO FERS59100GTS 450W DC POWER SUPPLY FANS BACK TO FRONT AIR FLOWLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL590005F-E6EANERS59100GTS DC PSU FANS F TO BERS59100GTS 450W DC POWER SUPPLY FANS FRONT TO BACK AIR FLOWLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900A1B-E6EANERS5928GTS B2F 450W PSU NO PCERS5928GTS B2F NO PCLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900A1F-E6EANERS5928GTS F2B 450W PSU NO PCERS5928GTS F2B NO PCLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900A2B-E6EANERS5928GTS-PWR B2F 1400W PSU NO PCERS5928GTS-PWR B2F NO PCLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2023
AL5900A2F-E6EANERS5928GTS-PWR F2B 1400W PSU NO PCERS5928GTS-PWR F2B NO PCLtd. Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-206/30/2023
AL5900A3B-E6EANERS5952GTS B2F 450W PSU NO PCERS5952GTS B2F NO PCLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900A3F-E6EANERS5952GTS F2B 450W PSU NO PCERS5952GTS F2B NO PCLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900A4B-E6EANERS5952GTS-PWR B2F 1400W PSU NO PCERS5952GTS-PWR B2F NO PCLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900A4F-E6EANERS5952GTS-PWR F2B 1400W PSU NO PCERS5952GTS-PWR F2B NO PCLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900A5B-E6EANERS59100GTS B2F 450W PSU NO PCERS59100GTS B2F NO PCLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900A5B-E6GSEANTAA ERS59100GTS BTF 450W PSU NO PCERS59100GTS BTF 450W PSU NO PC TAALimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900A5F-E6EANERS59100GTS F2B 450W PSU NO PCERS59100GTS F2B NO PCLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900A5F-E6GSEANTAA ERS59100GTS FTB 450W PSU NO PCERS59100GTS FTB 450W PSU NO PC TAALimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900A6B-E6EANERS59100GTS-PWR B2F 1400W PSU NO PCERS59100GTS-PWR B2F NO PCLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900A6B-E6GSEANTAA ERS59100GTS-PWR BTF PSU NO PCERS59100GTS-PWR BTF PSU NO PC TAALimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900A6F-E6EANERS59100GTS-PWR F2B 1400W PSU NO PCERS59100GTS-PWR F2B NO PCLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900A6F-E6GSEANTAA ERS59100GTS-PWR FTB PSU NO PCERS59100GTS-PWR FTB PSU NO PC TAALimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900A7B-E6EANERS5928GTS-UPWR B2F 1400W PSU NO PCERS5928GTS-UPWR B2F 1400W PSU NO PCLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900A7B-E6GSEANTAA ERS5928GTS-UPWR BTF PSU NO PCERS5928GTS-UPWR BTF PSU NO PC TAALimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900A7F-E6EANERS5928GTS-UPWR F2B 1400W PSU NO PCERS5928GTS-UPWR F2B 1400W PSU NO PCLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900A7F-E6GSEANTAA ERS5928GTS-UPWR FTB PSU NO PCERS5928GTS-UPWR FTB PSU NO PC TAALimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900A9B-E6GSEANTAA ERS5928MTS 1400W B to F NO PCERS5928MTS-UPWR B2F 1400W PSU NO PC TAALimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900A9F-E6GSEANTAA ERS5928MTS 1400W F TO B NO PCERS5928MTS-UPWR F2B 1400W PSU NO PC TAALimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900BTF-E6EANERS5900 B2F FAN TRAY KITERS5900 FAN TRAY B2FLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900E1B-E6GSEANTAA ERS5928GTS B2F 450W PSU NA PCTAA ETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 5928GTS 24 101001000 4 SFP PORTS INCLUDES BASE SOFTWARE LICENSE B2F AIRFLOW 1 450W PSU AA0020074-E6 POWER CORDLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900E1F-E6GSEANTAA ERS5928GTS F2B 450W PSU NA PCTAA ETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 5928GTS 24 101001000 4 SFP PORTS INCLUDES BASE SOFTWARE LICENSE F2B AIRFLOW 1 450W PSU AA0020074-E6 POWER CORDLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900E3B-E6GSEANTAA ERS5952GTS B2F 450W PSU NA PCTAA ETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 5952GTS 48 101001000 4 SFP PORTS INCLUDES BASE SOFTWARE LICENSE B2F AIRFLOW 1 450W PSU AA0020074-E6 POWER CORDLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900E3F-E6GSEANTAA ERS5952GTS F2B 450W PSU NA PCTAA ETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 5952GTS 48 101001000 4 SFP PORTS INCLUDES BASE SOFTWARE LICENSE F2B AIRFLOW 1 450W PSU AA0020074-E6 POWER CORDLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900E4B-E6GSEANTAA ERS5952GTS-PWR B2F 1400W NA PCTAA ETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 5952GTS 48 101001000 8023AT PWR 4 SFP PORTS INCLUDES BASE SOFTWARE LICENSE B2F AIRFLOW 1 1400W AA0020108-E6 POWER CORDLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900E4F-E6EANERS5952GTS-PWR+ F2B 1400W NO PC E-RATEERS5952GTS-PWR+ BASE SW LICENSE FRONT TO BACK 1400W NO PWR CORD **E-RATE ONLY**Limited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement - 2
AL5900E4F-E6GSEANTAA ERS5952GTS-PWR F2B 1400W NA PCTAA ETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 5952GTS 48 101001000 8023AT PWR 4 SFP PORTS INCLUDES BASE SOFTWARE LICENSE F2B AIRFLOW 1 1400W AA0020108-E6 POWER CORDLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5900E6F-E6EANERS59100GTS-PWR+ F2B NO PC ERATEERS59100GTS-PWR+ F2B 1400W NO PC ERATE ONLYLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement - 2
AL5900FTB-E6EANERS5900 F2B FAN TRAY KITERS5900 FAN TRAY F2BLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement-2
AL5911001-E6EANERS49005900 FOUR POST RACK MOUNTFOUR POST RACK MOUNT KIT FOR ERS4900 ERS5900 VSP70001 Year Warranty
AL7000A0B-E6EANVSP 7000 AC PSU B2F NO PCVSP 7000 AC POWER SUPPLY BACK2FRONT COOLING NO PCLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
AL7000A0F-E6EANVSP 7000 AC PSU F2B NO PCVSP 7000 AC POWER SUPPLY FRONT2BACK COOLING NO PCLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
AL7000A1B-E6EANVSP 7000 DC PSU B2FVSP 7000 DC POWER SUPPLY BACK2FRONT COOLINGLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
AL7000A1F-E6EANVSP 7000 DC PSU F2BVSP 7000 DC POWER SUPPLY FRONT2BACK COOLINGLimited Lifetime Warranty with express Advanced Hardware Replacement
AP-0621-60010-EUWiNG WirelessAP-0621-60010-EUAP-0621-60010-EULimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-0621-60010-USWiNG WirelessAP-0621-60010-USAP-0621-60010-USLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-0621-60010-WRWiNG WirelessAP-0621-60010-WRAP-0621-60010-WRLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-0621-60020-EUWiNG WirelessAP-0621-60020-EUAP-0621-60020-EULimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-0621-60020-USWiNG WirelessAP-0621-60020-USAP-0621-60020-USLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-0621-60020-WRWiNG WirelessAP-0621-60020-WRAP-0621-60020-WRLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-0650-60010-EUWiNG WirelessAP-0650-60010-EUAP-0650-60010-EULimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-0650-60010-OUSWiNG WirelessAccess PointAP650:SINGLE RADIO INTERNAL ANT,US,OUT*1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
AP-0650-60010-USWiNG WirelessAP-0650-60010-USAP-0650-60010-USLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-0650-60010-WWWiNG WirelessAP-0650-60010-WWAP-0650-60010-WWLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-0650-6001S-WWWiNG WirelessAccess PointAP650:SGL RADIO,INT ANT,SENSR MOD,WW1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
AP-0650-60020-EUWiNG WirelessAP-0650-60020-EUAP-0650-60020-EULimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-0650-60020-OUSWiNG WirelessAccess PointAP650:SINGLE RADIO EXTERNAL ANT,US,OUT*1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
AP-0650-60020-USWiNG WirelessAP-0650-60020-USAP-0650-60020-USLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-0650-60020-WWWiNG WirelessAccess PointAP650:SINGLE RADIO EXTERNAL ANTENNA,WW*1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
AP-0650-66030-EUWiNG WirelessAP-0650-66030-EUAP-0650-66030-EULimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-0650-66030-OUSWiNG WirelessAccess PointAP650:DUAL RADIO INTERNAL ANT,US,OUT*1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
AP-0650-66030-USWiNG WirelessAP-0650-66030-USAP-0650-66030-USLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-0650-66030-WWWiNG WirelessAP-0650-66030-WWAP-0650-66030-WWLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-0650-66040-EUWiNG WirelessAP-0650-66040-EUAP-0650-66040-EULimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-0650-66040-OUSWiNG WirelessAccess PointAP650:DUAL RADIO EXTERNAL ANT,US,OUT*1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
AP-0650-66040-USWiNG WirelessAP-0650-66040-USAP-0650-66040-USLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-0650-66040-WWWiNG WirelessAP-0650-66040-WWAP-0650-66040-WWLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-300H-60020-WRWiNG WirelessAccess PointAP-300H 802.11ABG SINGLE RADIO EXT ANT1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
AP505i-FCCSmart OmniEdge WirelessAP505i-FCCCloud-ready Dual Radio 80211axacabgn 4x44 MIMO Indoor 11ax access point Internal Antenna Domain US Puerto Rico and ColombiaLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)
AP505i-FCC-TAASmart OmniEdge WirelessAP505i-FCC-TAACloud-ready Dual Radio 80211axacabgn 4x44 MIMO Indoor 11ax access point Internal Antenna Domain US Puerto Rico and Colombia TAA CompliantLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)
AP505i-WRSmart OmniEdge WirelessAP505i-WRCloud-ready Dual Radio 80211axacabgn 4x44 MIMO Indoor 11ax access point Internal AntennaDomain EMEA and Rest Of WorldLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)
AP510e-FCCSmart OmniEdge WirelessAP510e-FCCCloud-ready Dual 5GHz Dual band Sensor radio Dual Radio 80211axacabgn 4x44 MIMO Indoor 11ax access point with external antenna ports Domain US Puerto Rico and ColombiaLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)
AP510e-FCC-TAASmart OmniEdge WirelessAP510e-FCC-TAACloud-ready Dual 5GHz Dual band Sensor radio Dual Radio 80211axacabgn 4x44 MIMO Indoor 11ax access point with external antenna ports Domain US Puerto Rico and Colombia TAA CompliantLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)
AP510e-WRSmart OmniEdge WirelessAP510e-WRCloud-ready Dual 5GHz Dual band Sensor radio Dual Radio 80211axacabgn 4x44 MIMO Indoor 11ax access point with external antenna ports Domain EMEA and Rest Of WorldLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)
AP510i-FCCSmart OmniEdge WirelessAP510i-FCCCloud-ready Dual 5GHz Dual band Sensor radio Dual Radio 80211axacabgn 4x44 MIMO Indoor 11ax access point Internal Antenna Domain US Puerto Rico and ColombiaLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)
AP510i-FCC-TAASmart OmniEdge WirelessAP510i-FCC-TAACloud-ready Dual 5GHz Dual band Sensor radio Dual Radio 80211axacabgn 4x44 MIMO Indoor 11ax access point Internal Antenna Domain US Puerto Rico and Colombia TAA CompliantLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)
AP510i-WRSmart OmniEdge WirelessAP510i-WRCloud-ready Dual 5GHz Dual band Sensor radio Dual Radio 80211axacabgn 4x44 MIMO Indoor 11ax access point Internal Antenna Domain EMEA and Rest Of WorldLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)
AP560h-FCCSmart OmniEdge WirelessAP560h-FCCCloud-ready Dual 5GHz Dual band Sensor radio Dual Radio 80211axacabgn 4x44 MIMO Outdoor 11ax access point Internal 30deg70deg Panel Antenna Domain US1 Year Warranty
AP560i-FCCSmart OmniEdge WirelessAP560i-FCCCloud-ready Dual 5GHz Dual band Sensor radio Dual Radio 80211axacabgn 4x44 MIMO Outdoor 11ax access point Internal Antenna Domain US1 Year Warranty
AP560m-FCCSmart OmniEdge WirelessAP560m-FCCCloud-ready Dual 5GHz Dual band Sensor radio Dual Radio 80211axacabgn 4x44 MIMO Outdoor 11ax access point Internal Antenna Mounting Kit pn KT-147407-02 Domain US1 Year Warranty
AP560t-FCCSmart OmniEdge WirelessAP560t-FCCCloud-ready Dual 5GHz Dual band Sensor radio Dual Radio 80211axacabgn 4x44 MIMO Outdoor 11ax access point Internal 30deg70deg Panel Antenna Mounting Kit pn 30520 WS-MBO-POLE01 MBO-ART02 Domain US1 Year Warranty
AP560u-FCCSmart OmniEdge WirelessAP560u-FCCCloud-ready Dual 5GHz Dual band Sensor radio Dual Radio 80211axacabgn 4x44 MIMO Outdoor 11ax access point Internal Antenna Underseat Mounting Kit pn 30524 WS-EIO-02 EIO-03 Domain US1 Year Warranty
AP-650H-60020-WRWiNG WirelessAccess PointAP-650H 802.11N HIGH PWR, SNGL EXT ANT1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
AP-650L-60020-WRWiNG WirelessAccess PointAP-650L 802.11N, SNGL RADIO EXT ANT, WR1 Year Warranty (WiNG)
AP-6511-60010-EUWiNG WirelessAP6511 80211N ETHERNET WALLPLATE-EUAP6511 80211N ETHERNET WALLPLATE-EULimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)07/13/2022
AP-6511-60010-USWiNG WirelessAP-6511-60010-USAP-6511-60010-USLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-6511-60010-WRWiNG WirelessAP6511 80211N ETHERNET WALLPLATE- WRAP6511 80211N ETHERNET WALLPLATE- WRLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)03/01/2021
AP6511E-60010-APMEWiNG WirelessAP 6511 EXPRESS 80211N AP INT ANT WRAP 6511 EXPRESS 80211N AP INT ANT WRLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)04/13/2022
AP-6511E-60010-EUWiNG WirelessAP-6511 11N ETHERNET WALLPLATE AP EUAP6511 11N ETHERNET WALLPLATE AP EU ONLYLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)07/13/2022
AP-6511E-60010-USWiNG WirelessAP-6511E-60010-USAP-6511E-60010-USLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-6511E-60010-WRWiNG WirelessAP-6511 11N ETHERNET WALLPLATE AP WRAP6511 11N ETHERNET WALLPLATE AP WR ONLYLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)04/13/2022
AP-6521-60010-EUWiNG WirelessAP652180211N INDEP 1-RAD INT ANT EUAP652180211N INDEP 1-RAD INT ANT EULimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)04/13/2022
AP-6521-60010-ILWiNG WirelessAP652180211N INDEP 1-RAD INT ANT - ILAP652180211N INDEP 1-RAD INT ANT - ILLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)04/13/2022
AP-6521-60010-USWiNG WirelessAP-6521 80211N SNGL RADIO INT ANT US80211N INDEPENDENT ACCESS POINT SINGLE RADIO INTERNAL ANTENNA VERSIONLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)07/13/2022
AP-6521-60010-WRWiNG WirelessAP-6521 80211N SNGL RADIO INT ANT WR80211N INDEPENDENT ACCESS POINT SINGLE RADIO INTERNAL ANTENNA VERSIONLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)04/13/2022
AP-6521-60020-EUWiNG WirelessAP652180211N INDEP 1-RAD EXT ANTEUAP652180211N INDEP 1-RAD EXT ANTEULimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)04/13/2022
AP-6521-60020-USWiNG WirelessAP-6521 80211N SNGL RADIO EXT ANT US80211N INDEPENDENT ACCESS POINT SINGLE RADIO EXTERNAL ANTENNA VERSIONLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)07/13/2022
AP-6521-60020-WRWiNG WirelessAP-6521 80211N SNGL RADIO EXT ANT WR80211N INDEPENDENT ACCESS POINT SINGLE RADIO EXTERNAL ANTENNA VERSIONLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)04/13/2022
AP6521E-60010-APMEWiNG WirelessAP 6521 EXPRESS 80211N AP INT ANT WRAP 6521 EXPRESS 80211N AP INT ANT WRLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)04/13/2022
AP-6521E-60010-EUWiNG WirelessAP-6521 11N INTERNAL ANTAP 1 RADIO EUAP6521 11N INTERNAL ANTENNA AP 1 RADIO EU ONLYLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)04/13/2022
AP-6521E-60010-USWiNG WirelessAP-6521 11N INTERNAL ANTAP 1 RADIO USAP6521 11N INTERNAL ANTENNA AP 1 RADIO US ONLYLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)04/13/2022
AP-6521E-60010-WRWiNG WirelessAP-6521 11N INTERNAL ANTAP 1 RADIO WRAP6521 11N INTERNAL ANTENNA AP 1 RADIO WR ONLYLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)04/13/2022
AP6521E-60020-APMEWiNG WirelessAP 6521 EXPRESS 80211N AP EXT ANT WRAP 6521 EXPRESS 80211N AP EXT ANT WRLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)07/13/2022
AP-6521E-60020-EUWiNG WirelessAP-6521 11N EXTERNAL ANTAP 1 RADIO EUAP6521 11N EXTERNAL ANTENNA AP 1 RADIO EU ONLYLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)04/13/2022
AP-6521E-60020-USWiNG WirelessAP-6521 11N EXTERNAL ANTAP 1 RADIO USAP6521 11N EXTERNAL ANTENNA AP 1 RADIO US ONLYLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)04/13/2022
AP-6521E-60020-WRWiNG WirelessAP-6521 11N EXTERNAL ANTAP 1 RADIO WRAP6521 11N EXTERNAL ANTENNA AP 1 RADIO WR ONLYLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)04/13/2022
AP-6522-66003P-USWiNG WirelessPORTABLE AP US BATTERY POWEREDPORTABLE AP US BATTERY POWERED1 Year Warranty (Wing)01/31/2024
AP-6522-66003PW-USWiNG WirelessPORTABLE AP US BATTERY POWERED CUSTOMPORTABLE AP US BATTERY POWERED CUSTOM1 Year Warranty (Wing)01/31/2024
AP-6522-66030-EUWiNG WirelessAP652280211N INDEP 2-RAD INT ANTEUAP652280211N INDEP 2-RAD INT ANTEULimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)03/30/2023
AP-6522-66030-ILWiNG WirelessAP652280211N INDEP 2-RAD INT ANT - ILAP652280211N INDEP 2-RAD INT ANT - ILLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)03/30/2023
AP-6522-66030-USWiNG WirelessAP652280211N INDEP 2-RAD INT ANTAP652280211N INDEP 2-RAD INT ANTLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)03/30/2023
AP-6522-66030-WRWiNG WirelessAP652280211N INDEP 2-RAD INT ANTAP652280211N INDEP 2-RAD INT ANTLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)03/30/2023
AP-6522-66040-EUWiNG WirelessAP652280211N INDEP 2-RAD EXT ANTEUAP652280211N INDEP 2-RAD EXT ANTEULimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)03/30/2023
AP-6522-66040-USWiNG WirelessAP652280211N INDEP 2-RAD EXT ANTAP652280211N INDEP 2-RAD EXT ANTLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)03/30/2023
AP-6522-66040-WRWiNG WirelessAP652280211N INDEP 2-RAD EXT ANTAP652280211N INDEP 2-RAD EXT ANTLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)03/30/2023
AP6522E-66030-APMEWiNG WirelessAP 6522 EXPRESS 80211N AP INT ANT WRAP 6522 EXPRESS 80211N AP INT ANT WRLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)03/30/2023
AP-6522E-66030-EUWiNG WirelessAP-6522 11N INTERNAL ANTAP 2 RADIO EUAP6522 11N INTERNAL ANTENNA AP 2 RADIO EU ONLYLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)03/30/2023
AP-6522E-66030-USWiNG WirelessAP-6522 11N INTERNAL ANTAP 2 RADIO USAP6522 11N INTERNAL ANTENNA AP 2 RADIO US ONLYLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)03/30/2023
AP-6522E-66030-WRWiNG WirelessAP-6522 11N INTERNAL ANTAP 2 RADIO WRAP6522 11N INTERNAL ANTENNA AP 2 RADIO WR ONLYLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)03/30/2023
AP6522E-66040-APMEWiNG WirelessAP 6522 EXPRESS 80211N AP EXT ANT WRAP 6522 EXPRESS 80211N AP EXT ANT WRLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)03/30/2023
AP-6522E-66040-EUWiNG WirelessAP-6522 11N EXTERNAL ANTAP 2 RADIO EUAP6522 11N EXTERNAL ANTENNA AP 2 RADIO EU ONLYLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)03/30/2023
AP-6522E-66040-USWiNG WirelessAP-6522 11N EXTERNAL ANTAP 2 RADIO USAP6522 11N EXTERNAL ANTENNA AP 2 RADIO US ONLYLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)03/30/2023
AP-6522E-66040-WRWiNG WirelessAP-6522 11N EXTERNAL ANTAP 2 RADIO WRAP6522 11N EXTERNAL ANTENNA AP 2 RADIO WR ONLYLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)03/30/2023
AP-6522M-66030-WRWiNG WirelessAccess PointAP6522: 802.11N 2X2 DUAL RADIOLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-6522-WM-MX-FRZWiNG WirelessAP-6522 EXT ANTNX9000 LICCORD ANTAP 6522 EXT ANTENNA WITH NX9000 LIC POE AC LINE CORD AND ML-2452-HPA6M6-072 ANTENNALimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)03/30/2023
AP-6532-66030-EUWiNG WirelessAccess PointAP6532:802.11N INDEP 2-RADIO INT ANT,EULimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-6532-66030-ILWiNG WirelessAP-6532-66030-ILAP-6532-66030-ILLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-6532-66030-OUSWiNG WirelessAccess PointAP6532:802.11N INDEP 2-RADIO INT ANTLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-6532-66030-USWiNG WirelessAP-6532-66030-USAP-6532-66030-USLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-6532-66030-WRWiNG WirelessAP653280211N INDEP 2-RADIO INT ANTAP653280211N INDEP 2-RADIO INT ANTLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)04/13/2022
AP-6532-66040-EUWiNG WirelessAccess PointAP6532:802.11N INDEP 2-RADIO EXT ANT,EULimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-6532-66040-OUSWiNG WirelessAP-6532-66040-OUSAP-6532-66040-OUSLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-6532-66040-USWiNG WirelessAP-6532-66040-USAP-6532-66040-USLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-6532-66040-WRWiNG WirelessAP653280211N INDEP 2-RADIO EXT ANTAP653280211N INDEP 2-RADIO EXT ANTLimited Lifetime Warranty (Wing)04/13/2022
AP-6532-6604F-ILWiNG WirelessAP-6532-6604F-ILAP-6532-6604F-ILLimited Lifetime Warranty (WiNG)
AP-6562-66030-EUWiNG WirelessAP6562OUTDOOR 80211N AP INT ANT EUAP6562OUTDOOR 80211N AP INT ANT EU1 Year Warranty (Wing)03/30/2023
AP-6562-66030-ILWiNG WirelessAP6562OUTDOOR 80211N AP INT ANT ILAP6562OUTDOOR 80211N AP INT ANT IL1 Year Warranty (Wing)03/30/2023
AP-6562-66030-USWiNG WirelessAP6562OUTDOOR 80211N AP INT ANT USAP6562OUTDOOR 80211N AP INT ANT US1 Year Warranty (Wing)03/30/2023
AP-6562-66030-WRWiNG WirelessAP6562OUTDOOR 80211N AP INT ANT WRAP6562OUTDOOR 80211N AP INT ANT WR1 Year Warranty (Wing)03/30/2023
AP-6562-66040-EUWiNG WirelessAP6562OUTDOOR 80211N AP EXT ANT EUAP6562OUTDOOR 80211N AP EXT ANT EU1 Year Warranty (Wing)03/30/2023
AP-6562-66040-USWiNG WirelessAP6562OUTDOOR 80211N AP EXT ANT USAP6562OUTDOOR 80211N AP EXT ANT US1 Year Warranty (Wing)03/30/2023
AP-6562-66040-WRWiNG WirelessAP6562OUTDOOR 80211N AP EXT ANT WRAP6562OUTDOOR 80211N AP EXT ANT WR1 Year Warranty (Wing)03/30/2023
AP-6562-6604J-ILWiNG WirelessAP-6562 80211N OUTDOOR EXT ANT ILACCESS POINTAP6562OUTDOOR 80211N AP EXT ANT IL1 Year Warranty (Wing)03/30/2023
AP6562E-66030-APMEWiNG WirelessAP 6562 EXPRESS 80211N AP INT ANT WRAP 6562 EXPRESS 80211N AP INT ANT WR1 Year Warranty (Wing)03/30/2023
AP-6562E-66030-EUWiNG WirelessAP6562 11N INT ANT OUT AP 2 RADIO EUAP6562 11N INT ANT OUTDOOR AP 2 RADIO EU ONLY1 Year Warranty (Wing)03/30/2023
AP-6562E-66030-USWiNG WirelessAP6562 11N INT ANT OUT AP 2 RADIO USAP6562 11N INT ANT OUTDOOR AP 2 RADIO US ONLY1 Year Warranty (Wing)03/30/2023
AP-6562E-66030-WRWiNG WirelessAP6562 11N INT ANT OUT AP 2 RADIO WRAP6562 11N INT ANT OUTDOOR AP 2 RADIO WR ONLY1 Year Warranty (Wing)03/30/2023
AP6562E-66040-APMEWiNG WirelessAP 6562 EXPRESS 80211N AP EXT ANT WRAP 6562 EXPRESS 80211N AP EXT ANT WR1 Year Warranty (Wing)03/30/2023
AP-6562E-66040-EUWiNG WirelessAP6562 11N EXT ANT OUT AP 2 RADIO EUAP6562 11N EXT ANT OUTDOOR AP 2 RADIO EU ONLY1 Year Warranty (Wing)03/30/2023
AP-6562E-66040-USWiNG WirelessAP6562 11N EXT ANT OUT AP 2 RADIO USAP6562 11N EXT ANT OUTDOOR AP 2 RADIO US ONLY1 Year Warranty (Wing)03/30/2023
AP-6562E-66040-WRWiNG WirelessAP6562 11N EXT ANT OUT AP 2 RADIO WRAP6562 11N EXT ANT OUTDOOR AP 2 RADIO WR ONLY1